nairaland NAIRA NAIJA NEWS BLOG: best blog in nigeria africa for breaking NEWS, sport news, gossip , information, leak ( leaks ), info about entertainment , events , promo, fashion, style ( make up , dressing, fittness ) articles , foreign updates, political analysis ( pdp, apc, world partiies ( party ) global politics, how to ( how-to ), photo ( photos ) jokes, accident , health tips ), hotel listing, competiton results, school listing, 


  • Latest News

    Wednesday, August 23, 2017

    BENUE STATE LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES FOR NIGERIAN NAVY RECRUITMENT INTERVIEW 2017

    BENUE STATE

    1     NNR27/2017/BEN/2947/0062266  ABA BESEMAIAH                                             Seaman

    2
    NNR27/2017/BEN/9822/019528 ABAH AGNESS OCHANYA
    Writers
    3
    NNR27/2017/BEN/10811/02175 ABAH HELEN ONYECHE
    Store Assistant
    4
    NNR27/2017/BEN/6116/0124373
    ABAVER MAURICE TERPASE
    Seaman
    5
    NNR27/2017/BEN/2516/0052310
    ABAYA TORNGU SAMPSON
    Seaman
    6
    NNR27/2017/BEN/855/0020716
    ABOH SAMSON VICTOR
    Firemen
    7
    NNR27/2017/BEN/1388/003246 Achika Emmanuel Titus
    Seaman
    8
    NNR27/2017/BEN/4424/009152 Adamu Sunday
    Hull Mechanics/Fitters
    9
    NNR27/2017/BEN/4507/0093239
    ADOLE MARY
    Seaman
    10
    NNR27/2017/BEN/8458/016947 AGAH IEMBER
    Caterers.
    11
    NNR27/2017/BEN/7451/0149356
    AGBER DOOWUESE CYNTHIA
    Education
    12
    NNR27/2017/BEN/10981/0220095 AGBO EMMANUEL
    Store Assistant
    13   NNR27/2017/BEN/224/0005049 AGBO MONDAY ABRAHAM
    Education
    14
    NNR27/2017/BEN/8290/0166563
    AGUGU JOSHUA
    Computer
    15
    NNR27/2017/BEN/9588/0191427
    AHEE TERKULA CLEMENT
    Education



    (a)
    (b)
    (c)
    16
    NNR27/2017/BEN/1145/0027038
    AHOAME MICHAEL ORADUEN
    17
    NNR27/2017/BEN/9492/0189724
    AKPUR ORHEMBAGA EDWARD

    18         NNR27/2017/BEN/5880/011934 ALEYI ALILU

    19         NNR27/2017/BEN/6688/0134713  ALI VICTORIA

    20         NNR27/2017/BEN/2118/004513 ALIGBA BENEDICT SHARON

    21     NNR27/2017/BEN/9591/0191469  ALOM DANIEL ASEER

    22         NNR27/2017/BEN/7036/014130 AMEH SIMON OJOBO

    23         NNR27/2017/BEN/5856/011887 ANNA ADAH

    24
    NNR27/2017/BEN/8958/0180234
    ANYIMAN DOOEMBER PRISCILLA
    25
    NNR27/2017/BEN/5528/0113294
    ANYOR BANABAR SESUGH

    26         NNR27/2017/BEN/1104/0026287  APEFANOR SOLOMON

    27         NNR27/2017/BEN/4209/008616 APEH CECILIA ENE

    28
    NNR27/2017/BEN/5357/0108649
    ASEMAVE EVARISTUS SHARBEE
    29
    NNR27/2017/BEN/4600/0094917
    ATAKA COMFORT MSURSHIMA
    30
    NNR27/2017/BEN/2404/0050804
    ATINDI ORPIN AONDONA
    31
    NNR27/2017/BEN/10237/0203033
    AUDU JONATHAN USMAN
    32
    NNR27/2017/BEN/4871/0100032
    AYUBA ABAFUN APAKE
    33
    NNR27/2017/BEN/1719/0038248
    AZUA ORYIMAN SAVIOUR
    34
    NNR27/2017/BEN/6889/0138949
    CHIA COMFORT MSUGHSHIMA

    35         NNR27/2017/BEN/1520/0035148  DEWUA SAMUEL DEWUA

    36         NNR27/2017/BEN/4500/009311 Donatus David Tersoo

    37
    NNR27/2017/BEN/9961/0198202
    DURUBA TERNA EMMANUEL
    38
    NNR27/2017/BEN/1582/003607 DZOHO TERVER
    39
    NNR27/2017/BEN/3475/0072199
    EDE DICKSON ODE
    40
    NNR27/2017/BEN/6719/0135610
    EDOH SUNDAY ABU
    41
    NNR27/2017/BEN/7842/015814 EJEH CHRISTIAN
    42
    NNR27/2017/BEN/5740/0116936
    EJEH GRACE AJEH
    43
    NNR27/2017/BEN/9085/0182502
    EJEH MATHIAS
    44
    NNR27/2017/BEN/8425/0168999
    EJEH MERCY OCHANYA
    45
    NNR27/2017/BEN/9155/0183825
    EJEH ROSE EBONYA
    46
    NNR27/2017/BEN/4535/0093845
    EKAH EZEKIEL ABAH
    47
    NNR27/2017/BEN/2542/0052674
    ELAIGWU FREDRICK FRIDAY
    48
    NNR27/2017/BEN/5037/0102799
    EMBERGA EZEKIEL TYODIO
    49
    NNR27/2017/BEN/2953/0062363
    FELIX FAVE FRIDAY

    50         NNR27/2017/BEN/5465/011180 FRIDAY EJIGBA J

    51         NNR27/2017/BEN/3786/0078065  GABRIEL BLESSING

    52     NNR27/2017/BEN/7490/0150143  HAAGA SUNDAY AONDOHEMBA

    53         NNR27/2017/BEN/6502/013146 Hinga Ahen None

    54         NNR27/2017/BEN/1588/003617 IDAH MICHAEL

    55         NNR27/2017/BEN/3449/007164 IKWEBE MOSES OTOKPA

    56         NNR27/2017/BEN/10705/0214976 IKYULA ZACHARIAH T

    57     NNR27/2017/BEN/33/0000475    INJA TIMOTHY TERSEER

    58         NNR27/2017/BEN/8220/016536 IORNUMBE TERHIDE ISAAC

    59         NNR27/2017/BEN/4241/0086773  IORSUE FABIAN

    60     NNR27/2017/BEN/3439/0071369  IYO GODWIN AONDOHEMBA

    61         NNR27/2017/BEN/573/0013234 James Ngbede Isaac

    62         NNR27/2017/BEN/10386/0207658 JOHN TERNA

    63         NNR27/2017/BEN/3697/007648 Joseph Andrew Onah

    64
    NNR27/2017/BEN/8322/0167220
    JOSHUA EMMANUEL TERVER
    65
    NNR27/2017/BEN/9205/0184654
    KANGE NGUEVESE EMMANUELLA ELLABEST
    66
    NNR27/2017/BEN/10842/02180 KINGSLEY UKO EGENA
    67
    NNR27/2017/BEN/2969/0062776
    KPESEH AONDOFA CHRISTOPHER
    68
    NNR27/2017/BEN/5265/0106795
    KWAGHTERNA TERVER THADDEUS
    69
    NNR27/2017/BEN/4474/0092478
    MAHMUD YUSUF TATU
    70
    NNR27/2017/BEN/1059/0024912
    MAMMER JOSEPH AONDOUNGWA
    71
    NNR27/2017/BEN/6828/0137628
    MBAHON VICTOR .
    72
    NNR27/2017/BEN/7519/0150589
    MBASAANGA JACOB KUNDUSHIMA
    73
    NNR27/2017/BEN/124/0002466
    MEEME LUPER TIMOTHY
    74
    NNR27/2017/BEN/1740/0038560
    MICHEAL UMARU OLOBO
    75
    NNR27/2017/BEN/8209/016515 MUSA MUSA
    76
    NNR27/2017/BEN/5429/0110258  NAGWA YONAH

    Drivers/Mechanics


    77
    NNR27/2017/BEN/3187/006669 Nda Isaac Aondoyila
    Seaman
    78
    NNR27/2017/BEN/1446/003376 NEEYUM BLESSING
    Writers
    79
    NNR27/2017/BEN/8923/017950 NGOBUA GIFT SENA
    Seaman
    80
    NNR27/2017/BEN/8025/016124 OBOYI CHRISTOPHER AMEH
    Marine Engineering Artificer
    81
    NNR27/2017/BEN/9810/0195090
    OCHI STEVEN ODE
    Writers
    82
    NNR27/2017/BEN/6045/012291 Ogah David Igbe
    Firemen
    83
    NNR27/2017/BEN/1350/0031645
    OGBAJI EMMANUEL OBAM
    Medical Records/Health Administr
    84
    NNR27/2017/BEN/8434/016920 Ogbu Vincent Edu
    Store Assistant
    85
    NNR27/2017/BEN/10866/0218351 OJILA OCHE
    Education
    86
    NNR27/2017/BEN/8665/0174900
    OMAGAJI OKOKO
    Marine Engineering Artificer
    87
    NNR27/2017/BEN/4287/0087626
    OMLACHI EJEMBI
    Education
    88
    NNR27/2017/BEN/9473/0189484
    ONOJA AUGUSTINE PAUL
    Computer
    89
    NNR27/2017/BEN/7/0000083
    Onoja Peter Onoja
    Journalist
    90
    NNR27/2017/BEN/7092/0142696
    ORDUE PHEBEAN KERTER
    Marine Engineering Artificer
    91
    NNR27/2017/BEN/3940/008130 ORFEGA TERHEMEN DAHIRU
    Physical Training Instructor
    92
    NNR27/2017/BEN/8979/0180608
    ORKUMA TERSUR MATTHEW
    ICT
    93
    NNR27/2017/BEN/4986/0101814
    OROKO MICHAEL
    Ordinance
    94
    NNR27/2017/BEN/4724/0097397
    OTOKPA JAMES
    Seaman
    95
    NNR27/2017/BEN/2964/0062706
    PETER EMMANUEL
    Bandsman
    96
    NNR27/2017/BEN/883/0021252 PRISCILLA AMBROSE DOOSHIMA
    Communication
    97
    NNR27/2017/BEN/1919/0041244
    SHAAPERA MSUEGA BENJAMIN
    Seaman
    98
    NNR27/2017/BEN/4597/0094846
    SHIE TERSUGH
    Firemen
    99
    NNR27/2017/BEN/9720/0193529
    SHIHON JOHN IGBANA
    Store Assistant
    100
    NNR27/2017/BEN/3699/0076509
    SHIKU LOVETH YAUKASE
    Caterers.
    101
    NNR27/2017/BEN/9176/0184184
    SHINSHIMA FANEN
    Firemen
    102
    NNR27/2017/BEN/7798/0157524
    TARHEMBA MYINAGA EMMANUEL
    Education
    103
    NNR27/2017/BEN/3334/006944 TERFA ULAM
    Firemen
    104
    NNR27/2017/BEN/6503/0131463
    TERLUMUN USHAHEMBA
    Seaman
    105
    NNR27/2017/BEN/5207/0105565
    TOR TERSEER MOSES
    Seaman
    106
    NNR27/2017/BEN/2369/0050021
    TSEE CLIFFORD
    Seaman
    107
    NNR27/2017/BEN/2941/006219 TSO AONDOTESE
    Ordinance
    108
    NNR27/2017/BEN/3199/0066876
    TYOAKAA SAMUEL TERNENGE
    ICT
    109
    NNR27/2017/BEN/7164/0144188
    TYOCHIR USHANA CHRISTOPHER
    Seaman
    110
    NNR27/2017/BEN/8993/0180904
    UTENAN STEPHEN SEFA
    Seaman
    111
    NNR27/2017/BEN/8304/0166916
    VAA PAUL ORFAPE
    Chaplain Assistants
    112
    NNR27/2017/BEN/10437/02094 Williams Michael Edosi
    Writers
    113  NNR27/2017/BEN/1814/003979 WISDOM ODE OKITA
    Physical Training Instructor
    114
    NNR27/2017/BEN/1006/0023670
    YAKUBU UMISAT
    Seaman
    115
    NNR27/2017/BEN/6821/0137408
    YORBEE SIMON
    Firemen


    SELECT ANOTHER STATE
    Abia Adamawa Anambra Akwa-Ibom Bauchi Bayelsa Benue Borno Cross-River Delta
    Ebonyi Enugu Edo Ekiti Gombe Imo Jigawa Kaduna Kano Katsina Kebbi Kogi Kwara Lagos
    Nasarawa Niger Ogun Ondo Osun Oyo Plateau Rivers Sokoto Taraba Yobe Zamfara FCT Abuja

    ADD US ON  BB PIN:7AC2BDC8
    -----------------
    • Blogger Comments
    • Facebook Comments

    0 ADD COMMENT:

    Post a Comment

    Add Our BBM PIN For Instant Updates : BB PIN:53182C9D


    WE LOVE COMMENTS, POST A COMMENT

    Item Reviewed: BENUE STATE LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES FOR NIGERIAN NAVY RECRUITMENT INTERVIEW 2017 Rating: 5 Reviewed By: Olaniyan Tosin
    Scroll to Top