nairaland NAIRA NAIJA NEWS BLOG: best blog in nigeria africa for breaking NEWS, sport news, gossip , information, leak ( leaks ), info about entertainment , events , promo, fashion, style ( make up , dressing, fittness ) articles , foreign updates, political analysis ( pdp, apc, world partiies ( party ) global politics, how to ( how-to ), photo ( photos ) jokes, accident , health tips ), hotel listing, competiton results, school listing, 


  • Latest News

    Wednesday, August 23, 2017

    BAYELSA STATE LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES FOR NIGERIAN NAVY RECRUITMENT INTERVIEW 2017

    BAYELSA STATE

    1
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2229/013130 AARON COLEMAN AYEBAKURU
    Seaman
    2
    NNR27/2017/BAY/208/0020292 ABEL SOLOMON
    Seaman
    3
    NNR27/2017/BAY/1032/006873 ABRAHAM BOUNDUNYEFA JOSIAH
    Firemen
    4
    NNR27/2017/BAY/1058/0070080
    ADIOPRETE YEYANABOALABO BLESSING
    Store Assistant
    5
    NNR27/2017/BAY/1565/0097862
    AGADA JOHN
    Seaman
    6
    NNR27/2017/BAY/1412/0089022
    AIYEMIGBA GIFT PREYE
    Seaman
    7
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2246/013195 Alex Bozimor Ebiakpo
    Seaman
    8
    NNR27/2017/BAY/1106/007252 Aliyu Emomotimi
    Seaman
    9
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2401/013871 Amgbare Caleb
    Seaman
    10
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2471/014191 ANGIAMA FEDEKEFE FREDRICK
    Seaman
    11
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2938/016850 ATTI TARE QUEEN
    Seaman
    12
    NNR27/2017/BAY/374/0032085 AYABINA VICTOR
    Writers




    (a)
    (b)
    (c)
    13
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2235/0131620
    AZEBI EBIMOBOWEI KLUVERT
    14
    NNR27/2017/BAY/3392/0190297
    BADOUKUMO TEMEWEINIMI GODWIN
    15
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2625/0150168
    BAMEYI ABAH ANTHONY

    16         NNR27/2017/BAY/1743/010603 BENEKEME TARIKEBI

    17         NNR27/2017/BAY/3295/018561 BIDEKE KENSARO EBIMENE

    18
    NNR27/2017/BAY/363/0031344
    DIGI ESTHER
    19
    NNR27/2017/BAY/971/0064847 Enebraye Ebimene Tansy
    20
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2075/0124369
    EPHRAIM TOKONI JOSEPH
    21
    NNR27/2017/BAY/634/0045118 EREDEI BOLOIYERINGHAN
    22
    NNR27/2017/BAY/923/0063105
    ESERIMOKUMOR GIDEON EBIPADE
    23
    NNR27/2017/BAY/3082/0176912
    EUGENE GODFREY MARK
    24
    NNR27/2017/BAY/1863/0115205
    EZONFADE EMOMOTIMI LUCIA
    25
    NNR27/2017/BAY/3572/019951 faith berenege
    26
    NNR27/2017/BAY/3533/0197024
    FAOTU HAPPY

    27         NNR27/2017/BAY/3173/0181073  FEKETE GODSPOWER

    28         NNR27/2017/BAY/658/0047162 FINIKUMO ASIYAWARI OLOBIRI

    29
    NNR27/2017/BAY/291/0026524
    FRANCISCO TONY CLINTON
    30
    NNR27/2017/BAY/192/0018233
    FRANK PETER
    31
    NNR27/2017/BAY/1088/0071748
    FREEBORN EBI YOUNG
    32
    NNR27/2017/BAY/601/0043027
    FRESH IGNATUS
    33
    NNR27/2017/BAY/1837/0114214
    FRIDAY IGBUNU KELVIN
    34
    NNR27/2017/BAY/273/0024061 FULLPOWER MARK CLARK
    35
    NNR27/2017/BAY/56/0003680
    GBOLODI TEME-OWEIMIENE
    36
    NNR27/2017/BAY/3393/0190317
    GBOROGBORO QUEEN
    37
    NNR27/2017/BAY/1110/0072625
    GEORGE EBIYE GOODNEWS
    38
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2618/0149917
    GERMANY EBENA KEMEDIGHA
    39
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2626/0150184
    GODBLESS AKPOS
    40
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2288/0133330
    GODSAVE TIMIEDUBAMO JOSEPH
    41
    NNR27/2017/BAY/838/0059580
    GOODLIVE GIFT ORITSENEYE
    42
    NNR27/2017/BAY/3850/0218301
    GOOD-NEWS GOD-TIME ENDUAMINIBRAFA
    43
    NNR27/2017/BAY/1076/0071022
    GOPAMODEI AKPOEZOUKUMOR JOHN

    44         NNR27/2017/BAY/879/0061514 HARDSTONE EMMANUEL

    45         NNR27/2017/BAY/608/0043408 HASSAN NANBOL BAWA

    46
    NNR27/2017/BAY/521/0039772
    HENRY WERIWOYENGIPRE EAGLE
    47
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2368/0137392
    IBABA TERRY U.
    48
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2701/0157487
    IBUBU TARILAYEFA NELSON
    49
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2042/0122969
    IDOKO ANDREW AMICHE
    50
    NNR27/2017/BAY/217/0020664
    IGWE YAKIZIBE CHRISTOPHER
    51
    NNR27/2017/BAY/41/0002770
    ISAAC BALAPEREKUMO FRANCA
    52
    NNR27/2017/BAY/1446/009072 ISAAC TIMPA
    53
    NNR27/2017/BAY/3750/0212143
    ITONYO TIMINIPRE GLORY
    54
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2473/0142170
    JAMES PERE-ERE
    55
    NNR27/2017/BAY/1992/0119964
    JIM KUDOS OLALI
    56
    NNR27/2017/BAY/1875/0115670
    JOHN ANEBRAFA OYINS
    57
    NNR27/2017/BAY/1750/0106620
    JONAH AREMEBI DAVID
    58
    NNR27/2017/BAY/835/0059488 LAMBERT ENOCH
    59
    NNR27/2017/BAY/1068/0070697
    LARRY KEMEEBIYE BENJAMIN
    60
    NNR27/2017/BAY/150/0015220
    LAWRENCE DANIEL

    61         NNR27/2017/BAY/311/0178081 LOKPOBIRI MOSES JESSE

    62         NNR27/2017/BAY/985/0065308 Loukumoh Alaowei

    63
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2308/0134876
    LUCKY BELLO ABDUL-RAFIU
    64
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2199/0130306
    MATHIUS MUBO KINGSLEY
    65
    NNR27/2017/BAY/445/0037030
    MOSES RACHAEL

    66         NNR27/2017/BAY/103/0011640 Okpako Alex

    67         NNR27/2017/BAY/1047/006944 OKUBOKERE JONATHAN

    68
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2500/0144001
    OLEGBO JOHN
    69
    NNR27/2017/BAY/1827/0113740
    ONYIDA GODGIFT
    70
    NNR27/2017/BAY/3788/0214292
    OPULU EREFAGHA ENDURANCE
    71
    NNR27/2017/BAY/305/0026976 Opute Beauty
    72
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2666/0152486
    ORJI SUNDAY ODINACHI





    (a)
    (b)
    (c)
    (d)
    73
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2272/013275 ORORO EGORO SHALOM
    Seaman
    74
    NNR27/2017/BAY/1019/006766 Orounane Zenebra Peter
    Marine Engineering Artificer
    75
    NNR27/2017/BAY/3352/0188061
    OTIS BRIGHT ETELEPU
    Seaman
    76
    NNR27/2017/BAY/3146/0179333
    OTOBO KOGIESI EBIMO
    Medical Assistant
    77
    NNR27/2017/BAY/3439/0192190
    OTUNBERE KENKPOO
    Seaman
    78
    NNR27/2017/BAY/756/0052857
    OVEH TARELA
    Seaman
    79
    NNR27/2017/BAY/3058/017567 OYAKEMEAGBEG HAKEN
    Seaman
    80
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2891/0166363
    OYAKONBOGHA PERE-AZUGHA BENEFIT
    Seaman
    81
    NNR27/2017/BAY/1982/011949 OZUBIDE FRANK KUROPOMONAKI
    Seaman
    82
    NNR27/2017/BAY/3660/0203063
    PAUL ROLAND ENDURANCE
    Seaman
    83
    NNR27/2017/BAY/3661/0203091
    PERETU ANTHONIA WAREBIMIE
    Seaman
    84
    NNR27/2017/BAY/222/0020943 PERYE HENRY OGBOSAIN
    Seaman
    85
    NNR27/2017/BAY/1804/011198 Peter Joel
    Firemen
    86
    NNR27/2017/BAY/3383/0189942
    PINAKEME AKPOMANEBRAFA
    Firemen
    87
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2948/0168892
    POPE GOODLUCK
    Seaman
    88
    NNR27/2017/BAY/3762/0212603
    POSITION KELVIN EBIBOLOKEMI
    Seaman
    89
    NNR27/2017/BAY/1719/0104902
    PRAYE ABRAHAM
    Firemen
    90
    NNR27/2017/BAY/1888/0115990
    PREKEYI OYINDOUBRA SAMSON
    Seaman
    91
    NNR27/2017/BAY/416/0035737
    ROBERT BENARD OKORIYE
    Seaman
    92
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2623/0150082
    ROBERT EDWIN EMMAUNL
    Seaman
    93
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2717/015803 SMART MIEPRE-EBI ERIC
    Computer
    94
    NNR27/2017/BAY/3420/0191337
    SUKULU EBIPADE BLESSING
    Medical Assistant
    95
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2683/0154996
    SULE MONDAY EMA
    Store Assistant
    96
    NNR27/2017/BAY/548/0040944
    SUNDAY ALFRED JOE
    Seaman
    97
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2711/015772 TAM FELIX EBIMINE
    Store Assistant
    98
    NNR27/2017/BAY/781/0054710
    TAMARANBRAKAMI ISAAC
    Marine Engineer Mechanics
    99
    NNR27/2017/BAY/3432/0191872
    TANGI AYIBAKEDIEPEREYI GODWIN
    Store Assistant
    100
    NNR27/2017/BAY/248/0022301 TARE STEVE MIEBI
    #N/A
    101
    NNR27/2017/BAY/3023/017414 TIONGOLI DANIEL
    Education
    102
    NNR27/2017/BAY/3255/0183763
    TOMBRI PRINCE ALABO
    Seaman
    103
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2784/016067 Tonworio Emmanuel
    Communication
    104  NNR27/2017/BAY/1983/011952 Tubonimi Ebiakpo Abraham
    Seaman
    105
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2315/0135212
    TYOKULA TERSOO MOSES
    Hull Mechanics/Fitters
    106
    NNR27/2017/BAY/651/0046493
    UDELE JUSTICE EMUHOHWO
    Seaman
    107
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2346/0136601
    UMANAH EDWIN JACKSON
    Seaman
    108
    NNR27/2017/BAY/996/0065903 Watchnight Epebipa Moses
    #N/A
    109
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2790/016103 Wax Igbogi
    Seaman
    110
    NNR27/2017/BAY/1108/0072568
    WULFU EMMANUEL
    Firemen
    111
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2522/0144837
    XMAS ELIJAH
    Physical Training Instructor
    112
    NNR27/2017/BAY/3282/018507 Yamah Imomotimi Honeibel
    Medical Assistant
    113
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2856/0163771
    YAMAH PAYE AUGUSTINE
    Seaman
    114
    NNR27/2017/BAY/1714/0104113
    YOUKPARIDOU KRENIDIAKUMO WILLIAMS
    Ordinance
    115
    NNR27/2017/BAY/2900/0166530
    ZIBOH ERIC FIRIDE
    Seaman


    SELECT ANOTHER STATE
    Abia Adamawa Anambra Akwa-Ibom Bauchi Bayelsa Benue Borno Cross-River Delta
    Ebonyi Enugu Edo Ekiti Gombe Imo Jigawa Kaduna Kano Katsina Kebbi Kogi Kwara Lagos
    Nasarawa Niger Ogun Ondo Osun Oyo Plateau Rivers Sokoto Taraba Yobe Zamfara FCT Abuja

    -----------------
    • Blogger Comments
    • Facebook Comments

    0 ADD COMMENT:

    Post a Comment

    Add Our BBM PIN For Instant Updates : BB PIN:53182C9D


    WE LOVE COMMENTS, POST A COMMENT

    Item Reviewed: BAYELSA STATE LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES FOR NIGERIAN NAVY RECRUITMENT INTERVIEW 2017 Rating: 5 Reviewed By: Olaniyan Tosin
    Scroll to Top