nairaland NAIRA NAIJA NEWS BLOG: best blog in nigeria africa for breaking NEWS, sport news, gossip , information, leak ( leaks ), info about entertainment , events , promo, fashion, style ( make up , dressing, fittness ) articles , foreign updates, political analysis ( pdp, apc, world partiies ( party ) global politics, how to ( how-to ), photo ( photos ) jokes, accident , health tips ), hotel listing, competiton results, school listing, 


  • Latest News

    Friday, May 22, 2015

    LIST OF ALL TOWN AND VILLAGES IN NIGERIA


    SEE THE FULL LIST

    REQUEST FOR THE FULL LIST


    READ LATEST NEWS 


    GO HOME 


    FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 LAGOS STATE RESULT - SENIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 ABHULIMHEN CALEB OSAS PROVIDENCE HEIGHTS SEC. SCH., FAGBA M 15 62 9 71 2 IKE OKORO EKENE TOP GRADE SECONDARY SCHOOL, SURULERE M 14 58 10 68 3 OKEKE PRAISE OBUMNEME PENNY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, ORILE IGANMU M 15 60 6 66 4 AJAYI EBUBECHUKWU JOSHUA ST FRANCIS CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL, IDIMU M 15 56 8 64 5 MOHAMMED MUBARAK SANNGO SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 62 1 63 6 OJEWALE KEHINDE PAUL FORTLAD INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 14 54 6 60 7 UCHENDU CHINONSO PENNY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, ORILE IGANMU M 16 50 9 59 8 FAMILOYE SAMUEL OLUWASEYI JEXTOBAN SECONDARY SCHOOL, KETU M 15 52 6 58 9 AYODEJI AYOMIKUN REDEEMER'S INTERNATIONAL SECONDARy SCHOOL M 15 52 5 57 10 THOMAS JOSHUA REREOLUWA JEXTOBAN SECONDARY SCHOOL, KETU M 15 56 1 57 11 IDRIS T. TOBI JUBILEE MODEL SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 46 10 56 12 EFFIONG BLESSING ALIMOSHO SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 46 8 54 13 ADEBIYI AKINTUNDE FEDERAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE, YABA M 15 46 7 53 14 OBI CHISOM EMEKA CHRISLAND COLLEGE, EJIGBO M 15 46 7 53 15 ODUNAYO A. JACOB F. S. T. C. YABA M 14 44 8 52 16 BAKARE ISRAEL ROYAL COMP. COLLEGE M 16 42 10 52 17 CHINEDU E. CHIDIEBERE ENGREG HIGH SCHOOL, SHOMOLU M 15 52 0 52 18 AMORE ABDULAZEEZ ANWARU ISLAM MODEL COLLEGE M 14 52 52 19 BAKENNE F. ADEGOKE KINGS COLLEGE, LAGOS M 16 52 52 20 IFEDUBA KENECHUKWU ZODIAC HIGH SCHOOL M 16 50 1 51 21 ONI ABIMBOLA HOSANNA HIGH SCHOOL F 14 48 3 51 22 OJINNAKA GODSREAL INTERNATIONAL SCHL. UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS, AKOKA M 15 46 5 51 23 IBIDAPO OYINKANSOLAMI MICTEC INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 48 3 51 24 EMEROLE E. OBINNA JEXTOBAN SECONDARY SCHOOL, KETU M 15 48 3 51 25 OPADOTUN MOFEOLUWA INTERNATIONAL SCHL. UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS, AKOKA F 14 50 1 51 26 FADUMILA BABATUNDE STRONG TOWER ACADEMY M 14 38 12 50 27 MUSTAPHA Y. BABALOLA LINKS BOND COLLEGE, IJEDE M 14 44 6 50 28 AKOMOLAFE DAVID AYODEJI BABINGTON MACAULAY JUNIOR SEMINARY M 14 40 10 50 29 TIJAN MUSTAPHA APAP SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 42 8 50 30 BADARU OLUWABUNMI LAGOS ANGLICAN GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 34 16 50 31 ORIE DEEKLAN AGWU ZODIAC HIGH SCHOOL M 16 38 12 50 32 ONUOHA A. VIVIAN ISOLO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, ISOLO F 14 50 0 50 33 OLANIRAN TOHEEB LSMSC, AGBOWA IKOSI M 17 44 6 50 34 SHOMEFUN EMMANUEL ROSE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL M 14 42 7 49 35 SOYEBO IBUKUN REDEEMER'S INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 46 3 49 36 MOHAMMED ABDULFATTAH O. FEDERAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE, YABA M 15 46 2 48 37 ATANDA TAIWO AZEEZ CIFMAN COLLEGE M 17 44 4 48 38 NWAOKOCHA SAMUEL SHINING LORD'S SEC AND TECH M 14 36 12 48 39 MICHAEL I. ASHER DORCAS MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 16 36 12 48 40 OKEOWO D. OMOLOLU THE CHRIST HILL COLLEGE M 15 48 0 48 41 AYANTUNJI T. AYOMIDE COMMAND DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 46 1 47 42 IZIMA K. OBISIKE GOOD SHEPHERD SCHOOL M 15 36 11 47 43 OMORUYI E. O. DAVID WOODLAND HILLS HIGH SCHOOL, SHASHA M 14 40 7 47 44 ADEYERA T. JONATHA SAKA TINUBU MEM. HIGH SCHOOL M 13 40 7 47 45 ALUMONA UGOCHUKWU HENRY F. G. C. L., IJANIKIN M 15 44 3 47 46 OBATOLA J. INIOLUWA YESHUA HIGH SCHOOL, UAKOYO, OJODU M 14 46 1 47 47 BOWALE O. MARANATHA MARU GRACE COLLEGE F 13 42 5 47 48 ILOKA ADAOBI OLIVE OUR LADY OF APOSTLES F 15 40 6 46 49 OLAWUYI AYOBAMI PENNY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, 10, OROKI STR., M 17 46 0 46 50 EMEJURU E. IFEANYI GRACE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 38 8 46 51 BABATUNDE H. TAIWO GACE HIGH SCHOOL, GBAGADA M 14 42 4 46 52 ABEGUNDE DANIEL AFRICAN CHURCH MODEL COLLEGE, IFAKO-IJAIYE M 13 46 0 46 53 KAMSON OLANIYI STATE SENIOR OYEWOLE M 15 42 4 46 54 OLOGUNTOYE OMOJOLA LAGOS BAPTIST SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL M 15 46 0 46 55 SENATOR P. CHIZARAM BEST GIFT COMP COLLEGE F 13 36 10 46 56 EKI A. OMIEBI ACHIEVERS COLLEGE M 14 44 2 46 57 IDOWU A. ADEWUMI APOSTOLIC FAITH SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 42 4 46 58 OBIJIOFOR IFECHUKWU WELLSPRING COLLEGE, IKEJA M 15 42 3 45 59 ORIOWO O. AYOMIDE EZEKIEL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 14 38 7 45 60 OSUNKOYA EXCELLENT COMMAND DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 40 5 45 61 AWODUN TOLANI RAINBOW COLLEGE DAY, 51 JOHNSON STR, S/L F 14 40 5 45 62 NWACHUKWU CHIJINKEM SACRED HEART COLLEGE F 14 36 9 45 63 NWOKE V. CHARLES DE GLORYLAND COLLEGE, IYALAJE STR M 15 44 1 45 64 ILESANMI FAVOUR ELETU ODIBO SENIOR M 15 44 0 44 65 AKHALU E. EROMOSEL OKE IRA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 40 4 44 66 OMENE CHUKWUKA WHITESANDS SCHOOL, LEKKI PHASE I M 14 44 0 44 67 ADENIJI OLUWATOSINMILE CAMC SALVATION COLLEGE F 16 44 0 44 68 AWOYADE DANIEL O. HONEYLAND COLLEGE M 13 44 0 44 69 BELLO AZEEZAT LINKSBOND COLLEGE, IJEDE F 14 44 0 44 70 BELLO M. OLAKITAN DOREGOS PRIVATE ACADEMY M 16 38 6 44 71 AFINNI FAVOUR WESLEY GIRLS SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 44 0 44 72 EMOKPARE J. AYOMIDE SKYOP SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 40 4 44 73 AGEDE R. OREOLUWA PROVIDENCE HEIGHTS SEC. SCH., FAGBA F 14 44 0 44 74 AKINSUYI SAMUEL CHILDSWILL PRIVATE SCHOOL M 15 40 4 44 75 APAMPA MUTIAH TAQWA HIGH SCHOOL, AGEGE F 15 38 6 44 76 BAMTEFA ANJOLAOLUWA HOME SCIENCE ASSOCIATION SEC. SCHOOL F 14 38 5 43 77 IZUAGBE V. ONOTE MARY WOOD GIRLS COLLEGE, EBUTE META F 15 36 7 43 78 OKAFOR ONYEDIKA YABA TECH SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 40 3 43 79 TAIWO OLUWATOBI TOP GRADE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 36 7 43 80 OZURUOHA ESTHER IGANDO COMMUNITY SCHOOL F 14 42 1 43 81 LAWAL D. IFEOLUWA BABINGTON MACAULAY JUNIOR SEMINARY M 14 32 11 43 82 BEN E. E. ENYI SACRED HEART COLLEGE M 15 34 8 42 83 OYEWOLE MICHAEL FITJOY SCHOOLS M 15 36 6 42 84 OLUWALANA OLUWATOMISIN CHRISLAND SCHOOL, VGC M 14 34 8 42 85 OLAWOYE T. OPEYEMI CHRISMEON M 15 42 0 42 86 ALALE E. OLADAPO STRONG TOWER ACADEMY M 14 30 12 42 87 AKPABIO U. INYENE KITH AND KIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 38 4 42 88 ABRAHAM A. OMONYE GENEIS HIGH SCHOOL F 14 36 6 42 89 OLATUNJI D. AYOOLU GOD'S OWN COLLEGE, AJEGUNLE M 15 42 0 42 90 OHAKA CHIDERA CHRIST THE KING INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 38 4 42 91 ABHULIMEN ENAHORO ST FRANCIS SECONDARY SCHOOL, IDIMU M 15 40 2 42 92 BUAH STEPHEN ETI OSA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 15 42 0 42 93 ADEGBENRO F. TEMILOLA FITJOY ACADEMY, OREMEJI STR., F 14 42 0 42 94 UDEGBUE P. CHINEDU FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 14 42 0 42 95 AGU D. PRECIOUS STELLA MARIS COLLEGE F 13 40 2 42 96 SOTAYO AROKIMILOKAN MURTALA MUHAMMED AIRPORT SCHL. M 15 42 0 42 97 OKWUNZE CHIAGOZIE APOSTOLIC FAITH SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 30 12 42 98 ADEBISI A. MERCY HOSANNA HIGH SCHOOL F 15 28 13 41 99 ADENIYI O. GRACE EZEKIEL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 14 40 1 41 100 MOLADE ABDULFATTAH ORIWU SENIOR MODEL COLLEGE, IKORODU M 14 32 9 41 101 BABINGTON ADEBUSOLA HOLY CHILD COLLEGE F 15 36 5 41 102 ONWUKA MICHELLE U. CHALCEDONY HIGH SCHOOL F 15 36 5 41 103 OSAKWE E. SAMUEL DR SOYEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 28 13 41 104 OYENUGA O. FRANCIS ZODIAC HIGH SCHOOL M 16 30 11 41 105 YAKUBU N. AISHAT ABILITY COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 15 38 3 41 106 HAMZAT R. OLAYIWOLA KA ABAH HALL COLLEGE M 15 40 1 41 107 UBONG PRINCESS PACIFIC COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, F 14 40 1 41 108 AJAO D. HENRY ATTWOOL COLLEGE M 15 36 5 41 109 ILOELUNACHI ELVIS KING'S HIGH SCHOOL M 16 38 3 41 110 NWANZA WINNIE GLADYS HIGH SCHOOL F 14 36 4 40 111 ADEKOGBE T. FORTUNE GLADYS HIGH SCHOOL M 14 32 8 40 112 OSEZELE O. ARINZE JANET 'N' JOHN COLLEGE,1, ESTAPORT AVEN M 15 32 8 40 113 OKOSUN CHRISTABEL FIRST OPTION COLLEGE F 14 40 0 40 114 IMAFIDON EMMANUEL MILLENNIUM SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, EGBEDA M 16 40 0 40 115 OLUTOMIWA OLAJUMOKE REAGAN MEMORIAL BAPTIST GIRLS F 14 36 4 40 116 OKEI F. UZOAMAKA HIGH LIGHT COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 14 40 0 40 117 MUSTAPHA A. TOYYIB DURABLE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 30 10 40 118 OKOH EMMANUEL GREAT TRINITY COLLEGE M 16 40 0 40 119 CHINEKE NNAEMEKA J. GREAT ESTEEM SEC. SCHOOL M 15 36 4 40 120 AKINBOLU DAMILOLA WELLSPRING COLLEGE, IKEJA M 15 36 4 40 121 OYESANMI D. ALEX IFAKO INTERNATIONAL SEC. SCHL. IFAKO M 14 38 2 40 122 OGBEIDE OSATOHANMEN FITJOY SCHOOLS M 14 36 4 40 123 ADENIRAN DEBORAH GENEIS HIGH SCHOOL F 14 38 2 40 124 OLAROTIMI OLUWAKEMI GOOD SHEPHERD SCHOOL F 14 28 12 40 125 AYYUB MUBARAK APAPA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 40 0 40 126 AYELERO F. MOBOLADE DE GUARDIAN PRIVATE SCHOOLS M 16 40 0 40 127 UMEJIEGO P. CHINONSO STEE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 38 2 40 128 UANTIOJE OHIOMUETI HALIFIELD COLLEGE M 14 40 0 40 129 ODUYE A. AYOOLA DEE UNIQUE COLLEGE, F 14 40 0 40 130 IDRISAL A. AYOTOMIWA LAGOS STATE MODEL COLLEGE, IGBONLA M 14 36 4 40 131 BELLO A. AYOMIDE GBAGADA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHL., GBAGADA M 14 40 0 40 132 YUSUF GBOLAHAN SUN AND STARS COLLEGE M 15 36 4 40 133 IDOWU F. OMOWUNMI SURULERE GIRLS SNR SCHOOL F 14 38 2 40 134 KALU PEACE TOPFIELD COLLEGE F 15 34 5 39 135 AKUWUDIKE GODSWILL RADIANCE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 38 1 39 136 TOLANI O. SODIQ FESTAC SENIOR COLLEGE, FESTAC M 16 38 1 39 137 AKPAN H. NSIBIET MAINLAND SENIOR HIGH F 15 30 9 39 138 JOLOMI O. OLUWASEUN KURAMO SENIOR COLLEGE M 16 36 3 39 139 FAGBAYO O. TEMILADE VICTORIA HIGH SCHOOL, SURULERE F 15 32 7 39 140 OLOFINNIYI J. OLORUNLEKE TOMIA COMM SNR SEC SCHOOL M 13 34 5 39 141 KAREEM WAJUD ABIBAT MOGAJI MILLENIUM SNR M 16 34 5 39 142 ADEWESO ADEDOYIN TOFEK COLLEGE M 14 38 1 39 143 GINIKANWA PROMISE EJIGBO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, 1, ALABA STREET M 15 34 5 39 144 SOGUNLE TOBI BAPTIST ACADEMY M 14 36 3 39 145 SANTOS I. KUNMI CHRISLAND HIGH SCHOOL M 16 36 3 39 146 ONYEGBULA BLESSING STARLIGHT COLLEGE F 15 36 3 39 147 MAJEBI GRACE FAITH ACADEMY, GOWON ESTATE F 14 30 9 39 148 YAHAYA I. ABIMAJE KING'S HIGH SCHOOL M 14 36 3 39 149 AKINYIMIKA D. ESTHER ENGREG HIGH SCHOOL, SHOMOLU F 14 36 3 39 150 BALOGUN B. ABIODUN STADIUM SENIOR HIGH SCHL., SURULERE M 15 38 1 39 151 AKINTUJOYE DAMILOLA AQUINAS PRIVATE COLLEGE M 14 36 2 38 152 OLOGUNDUDU OLUWATOLA LAGOS ANGLICAN GIRLS SCHOOL F 17 38 0 38 153 IKWUNNE EMMANUEL OMOLE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 36 2 38 154 AKINOLA A. TIMOTHY EVATON COMPREHENSIVE C M 15 28 10 38 155 EMELOGU ODICHUKWUMMA IFAKO INTERNATIONAL SEC. SCHL. IFAKO F 14 36 2 38 156 UWADOKA OKWESILIEZE DOWEN COLLEGE LAGOS M 15 30 8 38 157 OJUMU B. SOLOMON CAMC SALVATION COLLEGE M 14 32 6 38 158 AWOLOWO E. OKIKI SHINING LORDS COLLEGE M 15 30 8 38 159 NWAOKORIE O. GLORIA REAGAN MEMORIAL BAPTIST GIRLS F 14 36 2 38 160 ODUNLADE S. DAVID ORIWU SENIOR MODEL COLLEGE, IKORODU M 14 38 0 38 161 GBELEE K. ESTHER METHODIST GIRLS HIGH F 14 34 4 38 162 OLOWOPEJO OLUWASEYI GOVERNMENT SENIOR MODEL COLLEGE M 16 34 4 38 163 NWAKA I. CHIOMA CLEMMY HIGH SCHOOL F 15 34 4 38 164 RAJI G. KABIR JUBSON SUCCESS COLLEGE, IKORODU M 15 38 0 38 165 ADELAKUN OLUWASEYI D SHALOM KLIFFON SEC SCHOOL M 14 28 10 38 166 ANVIRIONYE DANIEL AGUDA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 34 4 38 167 GODWIN CHRISTIANA AJALOGUN MEMORIAL SCHOOLS F 14 38 0 38 168 OBAH EZINNE COMMAND SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 26 12 38 169 ONONIWU MAUREEN LAUREATES COLLEGE, OLAYINKA ADENUBI F 16 38 0 38 170 BADA A. ADEOLA LINKSBOND COLLEGE, IJEDE F 14 38 0 38 171 ISSA M. NURUDEEN ODO OBARA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 36 2 38 172 OGUNDELE MARTINS SANNGO SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 34 4 38 173 MGBEOKWERE CHIMDI MURTALA MUHAMMED AIRPORT SCHL. M 14 32 6 38 174 ADEKUNBI A. QUDUS TREASURE COURT COLLEGE M 16 30 8 38 175 OLUWADARE SARAH ROYAL COMP. COLLEGE F 16 28 9 37 176 ODESOLA ABISOLA CAMC SALVATION COLLEGE F 15 36 1 37 177 OKEREKE C. ANTHONY DATFORTE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 36 1 37 178 ABDULHAFEEZ ANIZAT MARIAN ACADEMY F 14 34 3 37 179 YUSUF A. AISHAT BRAIN BUILDERS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 14 30 7 37 180 CHIEDOZIE JOSHUA IMMANUEL ANGLICAN SCHOOL M 16 36 1 37 181 SARUMI ABDULKARIM INTERNATIONAL SCHL. UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS, AKOKA M 14 32 5 37 182 OKON SAMUEL SAM 'O' HIGH SCHOOL M 16 36 1 37 183 EWIWILEM GODIS GLADYS HIGH SCHOOL M 14 36 1 37 184 ORIOLA OKIKIJESUS G J S COLLEGE M 14 34 3 37 185 KUYE SHALOM FERANMI COMP HIGH SCHOOL F 14 32 5 37 186 OBADEYI HANNAH STATE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 16 34 3 37 187 ADEDEJI OLUWATOBILOBA CHRIST FLOURISH COLLEGE F 15 36 1 37 188 AGBEBUNMI KEHINDE AJALOGUN MEMORIAL COLLEGE F 14 30 6 36 189 KOSIKORO M. TIMILEYIN FIRS DAMMY COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 17 36 0 36 190 DAVIES ITEOLUWAKISHI SUPREME EDUCATION FOUNDATION, MAGODO GRA F 15 36 0 36 191 KOLADE MARCUS EXCEL COLLEGE M 14 36 0 36 192 MATTHEW C. MOSES HONEYLAND COLLEGE M 13 36 0 36 193 AMOYE TIMILEHI KINGS COLLEGE, LAGOS M 16 32 4 36 194 AMADI EMMANUEL MILLBANK HALL SEC SCHOOL M 14 36 0 36 195 ONYEJI PRECIOUS A U D COMPREHENSIVE SENIOR M 15 34 2 36 196 BALOGUN ABDULMALIK ANSARUDEEN COLLEGE M 14 36 0 36 197 IGE BENJAMIN FORTUNE PRIVATE SCHOOL M 15 30 6 36 198 AYILARA ABDULQOWIYY A. MUSLIM ASS OF NIG SEC M 14 36 0 36 199 AGENE P. TOCHUKWU ERIC MOORE SENIOR HIGH SCHL., SURULERE M 14 36 0 36 200 EZE E. CHIDINMA LAGOON SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 34 2 36 201 SHEKONI P. DAMILOLA LEGACY VILLA HIGH SCHOOL M 16 36 0 36 202 ADEKOYA AYOMIDE IKOTUN SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IKOTUN M 15 36 0 36 203 IFADA RIGHTEOUS DIVINE BLESSED COLLEGE M 14 36 0 36 204 ADENIYI ABDULLAHI IFAKO IJAIYE SNR COMP HIGH SCHOOL M 36 0 36 205 ORIJA SOLABOMI SOLOMON GRACE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 36 0 36 206 AFOLARANMI OLAOLUWA CIFMAN COLLEGE M 14 30 6 36 207 AKINWEKOMI F. MIKE WELLSPRING COLLEGE, IKEJA M 16 32 4 36 208 YISA RASAQ IMOTA COMMUNITY SENIOR SCHOOL M 16 36 0 36 209 ADEDEJI R. OLAMIDE ANSARUDDEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 36 0 36 210 OLAJIDE DARE TOLYFUN KAY COLLEGE M 15 28 8 36 211 IHEANACHO DAVID SMAC COLLEGE M 15 36 0 36 212 UKATU U. ISAAC GOD IS GREAT HIGH SCHOOL M 17 36 0 36 213 ENWEZOH SONGHOLI QUEENSLAND ACADEMY F 15 36 0 36 214 AJAYI B. AYOMIDE CHRIST HILL COLLEGE F 14 36 0 36 215 AKINYEMI AKINBOWALE IGBOBI COLLEGE, YABA M 14 36 0 36 216 IZUEGBU V. UJU TREASURE COURT COLLEGE F 15 36 0 36 217 ADEBAYO KANYINSOLA HALIFIELD COLLEGE F 14 32 4 36 218 AFOLABI P. ZAINAB MURTALA MUHAMMED SEC SCHOOL F 14 34 2 36 219 ALMONA D. DANIELLA REDEEMER'S INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 28 8 36 220 EMERIBE DANIELLA ARMY CANTONMENT SENIOR SCHOOL F 15 36 0 36 221 EGBEYEMI O. AMINAT VERTAS COLLEGE F 16 36 0 36 222 OKON E. FAITHFULNESS PHILBETH PRIVATE SCHOOL F 16 36 0 36 223 DIOKPA C. JUSTICE GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, BADAGRY M 15 34 2 36 224 JOSEPH P. ESTHER WOODLAND HILLS HIGH SCHOOL, SHASHA F 13 34 2 36 225 NWACHUKWU EMMANUEL DE YETS COLLEGE, OKOKO M 16 28 8 36 226 OLALERE QUADRI IPONRI ESTATE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 26 10 36 227 OBIKE U. MARTINS ANSARUDDEEN SENIOR SCHOOL M 14 34 1 35 228 OBIECHINE KENECHUKWU DE GLORYLAND COLLEGE, IYALAJE STR M 14 34 1 35 229 EDOMOBI CHINONSO SANYA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, SURULERE M 16 34 1 35 230 AKEJU M. OLUWASEUN GOOD SHEPHERD SCHOOL F 14 30 5 35 231 DIKE EMMANUEL DR SOYEMI MEM. SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 30 5 35 232 JENROLA OLUWATODIMU DOWEN COLLEGE LAGOS M 15 32 3 35 233 ABDULYAQEEN ABDQUDUS THE PEN MUSLIM COLLEGE M 15 32 3 35 234 DANTSOHO FATIMA LAGOON SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 32 3 35 235 EDEOGHON OBEHI YABA TECH SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 32 3 35 236 AFOLAYAN Q. GBOLAHAN HERITAGE HOME SCHOOL, IKORODU M 15 34 1 35 237 BALOGUN AZEEZ KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL M 16 34 1 35 238 AJISAFE OLUWATOSIN IPAKODO SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 32 3 35 239 OKIUTAE G. OGHENERHIOKE STATE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 18 32 3 35 240 UMAH G. ONYEBUCHI CARDOSO CATHOLIC SEC. SCHOOL M 16 32 3 35 241 ADEJOORIN I. ADEITAN PROVIDENCE HEIGHTS SEC. SCH., FAGBA F 15 34 1 35 242 OKEKE NICHOLAS HIGHSTONE COLLEGE M 16 32 3 35 243 OGEDEGBE G. TOSIN CARDOSO CATHOLIC SEC. SCHOOL F 15 30 5 35 244 LAMIDI MARIAM STATE SENIOR HIGH IKEJA F 16 32 3 35 245 OGELLE V. CHIKA DEBIRUSS COLLEGE, OGOMBO LEKKI M 15 34 1 35 246 IKE I. A. CHIEMELA GOSHEN MODEL COLLEGE M 15 34 0 34 247 NDUBUISI SAMUEL ST MICHAELS ANGLICAN COLLEGE M 15 34 0 34 248 AKINBO L. EZEKIEL PACIFIC COLLEGE M 14 30 4 34 249 KALLE MUHAMMED AL HIKMAT COLLEGE, AGEGE M 16 30 4 34 250 OLANREWAJU O. DESMOND ESTATE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 34 0 34 251 ARO-GOROON T. MERCY ATTWOOL COLLEGE F 15 32 2 34 252 OLAKUNLE O. AMEENAT FERSCOAT COMPREHENSIVE ACADEMY, IPAJA F 15 34 0 34 253 ALIMI BOLUWATIFE MOLAN HIGH SCHOOL M 13 34 0 34 254 WILLOUGHBY ANTHONY EKO AKETE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 34 0 34 255 FANAMI DAVID IJE ODODO SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 34 0 34 256 JIMOH FUAD KING ADO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 34 0 34 257 OLUWANIYI MOBOLAJI LONGFORD INTERNATIONAL M 15 32 2 34 258 MARK KELECHI F. HEROES FAITH COLLEGE M 15 34 0 34 259 OGUNSHOTE OLUWADARASIMI CHRISLAND COLLEGE, IDIMU M 14 34 0 34 260 UWAKWE CHIEMEKA CHRISLAND COLLEGE, IDIMU M 14 32 2 34 261 AKINLABI TOBI CHRIST THE KING INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 28 6 34 262 QASIM HUDHAYFAH LAGOS BAPTIST SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL M 16 32 2 34 263 JEGEDE I. DEBORAH BAPTIST GIRLS ACADEMY F 14 34 0 34 264 ETOH CONFIDENCE GRACEWELL ACADEMY F 15 34 0 34 265 MOSHOOD TEMITOPE ARMY CHILDREN SENIOR F 16 34 0 34 266 ORAMULU O. DORATHY DIVINE STEP COLLEGE F 15 34 0 34 267 WILLIAMS KEHINDE HOME SCIENCE ASSOCIATION SEC. SCHOOL M 15 28 6 34 268 OSOWO ELIZABETH LANDMARK COLLEGE F 14 26 8 34 269 FATOYE E. TAIWO TOTLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 34 0 34 270 OKEKE CHIEMEKA QUEENSLAND ACADEMY M 16 34 0 34 271 OKERE KENECHUKWU AQUINAS PRIVATE COLLEGE M 14 26 8 34 272 SULEMAN ANJOLAOLUWA LANDMARK COLLEGE F 15 24 10 34 273 SAMUEL VICTORY BOLS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 14 26 8 34 274 MUKAILA TAIYE ITOLO GIRLS SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 28 6 34 275 UZOKWE CHITOM ST JUDE'S PRIVATE SCHOOL M 15 28 6 34 276 ADEOTI SHERIFFDEEN ISOLO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, ISOLO M 15 32 2 34 277 OLUFESTUS D. OSA BRIGHT FUTURE COLLEGE F 14 34 0 34 278 BAKARE F. AKOREDE GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, KETU EPE M 15 34 0 34 279 EZIKE ABUCHI AMAI COLLEGE M 15 28 6 34 280 OBI ANGELA VIVIAN FOWLER COLLEGE, OREGUN F 15 34 0 34 281 ADINDEH PRISCILLA FERANMI PRIVATE SCHOOLS F 14 34 0 34 282 OLADIPUPO OLUWATOBI SAM 'O' HIGH SCHOOL F 15 34 0 34 283 ABDULKAREEM MUSA STATE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 34 0 34 284 ADEBAYO E. AYODEJI AJARA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 26 8 34 285 OJO D. ADEPEJU EGAN SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 34 0 34 286 ADISA O. DORCAS FOUNTAIN WISDOM COLLEGE F 15 34 0 34 287 OLAIYA S. AYOBAMI ANWAR UL ISLAM MODEL COLLEGE M 15 34 0 34 288 OJIAKU ISAAC UNITY SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, TOLU COMPLEX M 16 34 0 34 289 SHITTU A. TOBI ISOLO COMPREHENSIVE SEN. HIGH SCHL., M 15 34 0 34 290 JIMOH A. AFUSAT IDEAL GIRLS SENIOR SCHOOL F 14 30 4 34 291 OMOSEHIN IBUKUNOLUWA ST MICHAELS ANGLICAN COLLEGE F 13 34 0 34 292 ADEYOOLA OLAITAN HOME SCIENCE ASSOCIATION SEC. SCHOOL F 14 24 10 34 293 OBINAGUOHA JENNIFER ALTITUDE COLLEGE F 15 34 0 34 294 ADELAJA QOWIYYU M 15 30 4 34 295 OKAFOR A. UZOMA EMDEE COLLEGE F 15 30 4 34 296 ISAU A. TITILAYO DE GLOBAL DISTINCTION COLLEGE F 14 26 8 34 297 SHABI B. OLAWALE PRINCETON COLLEGE M 14 28 6 34 298 BALOGUN RAPHAEL CHRISLAND VGC M 15 28 6 34 299 AYENI B. OMOYENI MAY DAY COLLEGE F 14 22 12 34 300 OSADARE G. IDOWU IJU SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 26 8 34 301 NDUKA MATTHEW JET STAR COLLEGE M 13 32 2 34 302 EWARAMI BLESSING IFAKO IJAIYE SNR CIMP HIGH SCHOOL F 15 26 8 34 303 SIRAJUDEEN HAMZAH AL HIKMAT COLLEGE M 16 26 8 34 304 EHUWA M. BUSAYO SHADRACK MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 14 30 3 33 305 YUSUFF MUBARAQ KITH AND KIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 30 3 33 306 AYENI A. SAMUEL EZEKIEL INTERNATIONAL M 14 32 1 33 307 CHUKWUMA CHUKWUNONSO AKINTAN SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 32 1 33 3FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 ABIA STATE RESULT - JUNIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 OKPALANWOLISA EMMANUEL C. MARIST BROTHERS JUNIORATE, UTURU M 13 58 13 71 2 OGBONNAYA OKORO WISDOM MICHAEL OKPARA UNI. DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL M 13 56 11 67 3 ORJI KALU SAMUEL BRITARCH SEC. SCHOOL M 13 62 4 66 4 ONWUKA CHINENYE BRITARCH SEC. SCHOOL F 13 54 6 60 5 BENJAMIN CHISOM CHIBUEZE DORITY INT'L SEC. SCHOOL M 14 54 4 58 6 CHIWIKE CHIBUZO MARGARET DORITY INT'L SEC. SCHOOL F 13 54 3 57 7 OKOKO CHIMERE PRINCEWILL PREMIER INT'L M 13 44 6 50 8 PROMISE AMARACHI GRACE ST. BRIDGET'S COLLEGE F 13 44 4 48 9 DANIEL CHINWENDU OXFORD INT'L SCHOOL F 14 34 14 48 10 EGBO PRINCEWELL LIZZY SCHOOLS M 42 4 46 11 HAWKINS OGELLE EMMANUEL JOMEG COLLEGE M 13 36 10 46 12 EZIUKWU BLOSSOM CHIMZUROK LIVING WORD ACADEMY SEC. SCHOOL F 14 40 5 45 13 OKAFOR CHIDINMA JULIA DORITY INT'L SEC. SCHOOL F 14 40 5 45 14 NDUBUEZE EMMANUEL MOUAUD SEC SCHOOL, UMUDIKE M 12 40 2 42 15 CHUKWUMA UZOCHUKWU LIVING WORD ACADEMY SEC. SCHOOL M 13 36 5 41 16 IFEDIKWA SOCHIMA LIVING WORD ACADEMY SEC. SCHOOL M 14 38 3 41 17 OKORO GOODNESS SHAMMAH XTIAN COLLEGE F 13 36 5 41 18 WILFRED UGOCHUKWU PRINCE DEVINEGRACE HIGH SCHOOL M 13 36 5 41 19 SHADRACH UCHENNA JOSEPH MAYFAIR ACADEMY SEC. M 13 40 1 41 20 CHUKWU CHIMEMARAM ACESS MODEL SEC. SCHOOL F 14 40 0 40 21 CHIMA UGOCHUKWU OXFORD INT'L SCHOOL M 13 30 9 39 22 NWAEGERUE CHIMEREMEZE OXFORD INT'L SCHOOL M 13 30 9 39 23 EYINNAYA BLESSING C. DIVINE INT'L SCHOOLS F 38 1 39 24 NGWOBIA DENNIS CHINAECHEREM EVANGEL SEMINARY M 12 38 1 39 25 IBEGBULAM PRINCE FLAME INT'L COLLEGE M 14 36 2 38 26 OHAERI ADAEZE BRITARCH SEC. SCHOOL F 12 36 2 38 27 OKAFOR CLINTON BASIC FOUNDATION SCHOOL M 14 30 8 38 28 IHEANYI WINIFRED CHIBUZO ST. PATRICKS MODEL SCHOOL F 13 32 6 38 29 OKPO PRECIOUS FLAME INT'L COLLEGE F 14 30 7 37 30 UBAWEM CHIDERA PROMISE GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 13 36 1 37 31 OZONWANKWO CHINECHEREM LIVING WORD ACADEMY SEC. SCHOOL M 14 30 7 37 32 ISAAC HELEN EZINNE LIVING WORD ACADEMY SEC. SCHOOL F 13 32 5 37 33 UKONU GEORGE CHUKWUEBUKA SIB'S PRIVATE COLLEGE M 14 32 5 37 34 EXCEL NWEKE EZINNE CHAMPIONS INT'L SCHOOL F 13 28 8 36 35 OCHULO AKACI OKEZIE CARAY COLEGE IN'L M 34 2 36 36 UKAEGBU SAMUEL CHIBUZO CHRISTLAND MISSION SCHOOL M 14 34 1 35 37 UKOHA AMARACHI GRACE NINLAN DEMONSTRATION F 30 5 35 38 EZE CHIAMAKA ACESS MODEL SEC. SCHOOL F 14 30 5 35 39 ICHITA ADAUGO JENNIFER CHILD OF DESTINY F 14 34 0 34 40 AMALAGU MARGARETH DYNAMIC INT'L F 14 30 4 34 41 DENNIS CHRIS EKENE COVENANT HIGH SCHOOL M 13 34 0 34 42 CHIKEZIE MICHAEL CHIBUIKE ST. PATRICKS MODEL SCHOOL M 13 30 4 34 43 OKWU FRANK CHUKWUEMEKA THE MASTERS VESSEL CLASSICAL ACADEMY M 13 32 2 34 44 CHINEDU PRECIOUS GIFT C. ST. BRIDGET'S COLLEGE F 14 32 1 33 45 EGESIE CHINMA KINDNESS DYNAMIC INT'L SEC. SCHOOL F 15 32 1 33 46 EHIRIM CHISOM SCI. BASE SEC. SCHOOL F 13 26 7 33 47 JULIUS ARINZE ST. PAUL'S SEC. SCHOOL M 13 32 1 33 48 CHIKEZIE JEPHTHAH BENITA MODEL SCHOOL M 12 32 1 33 49 CHIDI SOLOMON MASTER'S VESSEL CLASSICAL M 14 32 1 33 50 OKEREKE AMARACHI IGBOANNGO OHAFIA GIRLS MODEL SEC. SCHOOL F 15 32 0 32 51 UKEGBU UWAEZU NDUKWO EGWUENA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 15 30 2 32 52 OGUEJIOFOR PRECIOUS OBVIOUS TRANSFORMATION SCHOOL F 14 30 2 32 53 IKECHUKWU UCHECHUKWU FLAME INT'L COLLEGE M 14 30 2 32 54 UKAUMUNA VICTORIA DIVINE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE F 14 30 2 32 55 AZUONWU COMFORT AMAZING GRACE ACADEMY SEC. F 14 26 6 32 56 UME GODWILL OJI OHAFIA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL M 14 30 2 32 57 OKEDU JUDITH CHIDINMA SHAMMAH CHRISTIAN COLLEGE F 12 30 2 32 58 AHALONU NNEOMA DORIS ROYAL RODK ACADEMY F 13 32 0 32 59 OMOEGBELE BENJAMIN OSEGHALI SANCTA CRUX SEC. SCHOOL M 12 32 0 32 60 NWACHUKWU CHIEBUK JOHBOSCO MARIST COMP. ACADEMY M 13 28 4 32 61 UCHE MICHAEL ACESS MODEL SEC. SCHOOL M 14 30 2 32 62 ELISHA EMMANUEL UKO BASIC FOUNDATION SCHOOL M 12 32 0 32 63 AMALAHU I. OSINACHI GIFT INT'L MODEL SCHOOL M 14 32 0 32 64 EKEM ESTHER METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL F 13 30 1 31 65 UBA KINGSLEY JNR. EVANGEL SEMINARY M 12 28 3 31 66 ACHI ADA KALU MOUAU DSS F 13 24 7 31 67 UFOMADU OLUOMACHI MASTER'S VESSEL CLASSICAL F 12 28 3 31 68 UKPAI GLORY ESSENI EGWUENA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 16 30 0 30 69 NWANKWO RITA EZINNE JOEVIC INT'L SEC. SCHOOL F 14 24 6 30 70 EMMANUEL O. EMMANUEL CHRIST LAND SEC. SCHOOL M 13 30 0 30 71 UKWA JOHN NDUKWE ONARUBI SEC. TECH. SCHOOL M 14 30 0 30 72 NWABUEZE CHIJI OKE STEVEN FREEDOM WORD INT'L M 12 30 0 30 73 KINGPAUL CLIFFORDS SCI. BASE INT'L SEC. SCHOOL M 14 28 2 30 74 ABAICHIBUZOR MICHAEL FRIEDELKROPFS EDUCATIONAL M 13 30 0 30 75 NWANKWO CYRIL CHIDERA EAGLE HEIGHT ACADEMY M 14 30 0 30 76 GODWIN DANIEL BETHEL SEMINARY M 13 30 0 30 77 ANTHONY KELVIN CHINECHE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL M 14 30 0 30 78 DIKE SAVIOUR CHRIS PRIZE MAITES MODEL ACADEMY M 15 26 4 30 79 CHUKWUMA CHIZURUOKE MARIST BROTHERS JUNIORATE M 13 26 3 29 80 EBUBE CHUKWU NWOGU PREMIER INT'L M 13 28 1 29 81 CHUKWU ESTHER HOLY ROSARY SEC. SCHOOL F 13 28 1 29 82 ISAAC ANGEL CHIDERA ACESS MODEL SEC. SCHOOL F 13 26 3 29 83 NWACHUKWU SCHOLARSTICA ABAYI INT'L SCHOOL F 14 26 3 29 84 EZIKE GOODNESS PRAISE-EL INT'L F 13 24 4 28 85 UKAEZINNE DANIEL NDIEGORO SEC. SCHOOL F 15 28 0 28 86 ELOM GOODNESS PATSY ELITE SCHOOLS F 13 28 0 28 87 SAMUEL CONFIDENCE PECULIAR PEOPLE INT'L F 14 26 2 28 88 OBI KELECHI FAITH FOUNDATION SEC. M 13 28 0 28 89 MICHAEL NWACHUKWU WAGGOM INT'L SCHOOLS M 13 28 0 28 90 JOY IKECHI ANURIKA UNIQUE MODEL SEC. SCHOOL F 28 0 28 91 BENEDICT MARIA GORATTI IFUNNAYA YOUNG STARS XTIAN ACADEMY F 28 0 28 92 EGBUFOR CHAMPION CHIMNONSO ST. ANTHONY COMP. SCHOOL F 14 28 0 28 93 CHINEDU POSSIBLE IBEKU HIGH SCHOOL M 13 26 2 28 94 UGWUEZE CHINONYEEREM NINLAN DEMONSTRATION M 14 28 0 28 95 CHILEZIEM BLESSED REDEEMED CHILD ACADEMY M 13 28 0 28 96 NWOKE CHIMEREUCHEYA JOSEPH ABLEWAY INT'L SCHOOL M 13 28 0 28 97 IFEANYI ONU KINGSLEY PRECIOUS CHILD ACADEMY M 13 28 0 28 98 OBAFAYE FAITH AMARACHI JOMEG COLLEGE F 14 24 3 27 99 AYEKE BLESSING FOCUS MODEL ACADEMY F 14 26 1 27 100 RICHARD KALU CHIDUBEM DIVINE INT'L SCHOOLS M 14 24 3 27 101 EMEKA UCHENNA GOD'SLEAN NEKON SCHOOL F 13 26 1 27 102 CHINENYE IKECHUKWU H. GRACE WISDOM JNR. SEMINARY M 13 26 1 27 103 OMELIHU C. EMMANUEL FIRST CLASS COMP. COLLEGE M 14 24 3 27 104 UCHECHUKWU CHINEDU BEVERLY HILLS INT'L ACADEMY M 13 26 1 27 105 GOODNESS OKEHIE CHIDINMA 21, UMUMMEDI STR OFF UMUCHELA ROAD F 15 26 1 27 106 KALU VICTORIA UKAHA ISIUGWU OHAFIA COM, SCHOOL F 12 26 0 26 107 OSUCHUKWU PETER PATSY ELITE SCHOOLS M 15 22 4 26 108 EZEOKE M. OLUEBUBE ST. JUDE PRIVATE SCHOOL F 14 26 0 26 109 AKUNDU OLUOMACHUKWU ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE F 14 26 0 26 110 SILAS MICHAEL GROW IN GRACE MODEL SCHOOL M 12 26 0 26 111 EBUBE EZE GROW IN GRACE MODEL SCHOOL M 14 26 0 26 112 OKONKWO E. FAVOUR MAYFAIR ACADEMY SEC. F 13 26 0 26 113 CHIBUZO OKORO NJOKU OKPO SEC. SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26 114 BIANCA JOSEPH CHINECHEREM WORD POWER INT'L COLLEGE F 14 26 0 26 115 PRECIOUS SUNDAY CHIDERA ROYAL RODK ACADEMY F 13 26 0 26 116 ONYEBUCHI NDUBUISI NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL M 13 26 0 26 117 NWAEZE STANLEY CHINWENDU NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL M 13 26 0 26 118 JECINTA EBERE NMESOMA DIVINE GRACE COMP. SCHOOL F 13 24 2 26 119 AKALAZU MELVINA ROYAL RODK ACADEMY F 12 26 0 26 120 CHIKEZIE EMMANUEL GOS'S ANSWER MODEL COLLEGE M 11 26 0 26 121 ONYENWEAKU T. STEPHEN SANCTA CRUX SEC. SCHOOL M 12 26 0 26 122 OSAKWE AMARACHI EAGLE HEIGHT ACADEMY F 13 26 0 26 123 NWULU STELLA MARIS BEVERLY HILLS INT'L ACADEMY F 17 24 1 25 124 AGOMUO KELECHY WAGGOM MODEL SEMINARY M 24 1 25 125 BENARDI FAVOUR OLUMACHI GIRLS' SEC. ABAYI F 14 24 1 25 126 BOABA ODICHI KELECHI GODSON ST. PATRICKS MODEL SCHOOL M 12 24 1 25 127 OBASI OJO CHIKADIBIA BASIC FOUNDATION SCHOOL M 14 24 1 25 128 UGONMAOZIOMA REJOICE UNITED KINGDOM SCHOOL F 24 1 25 129 CHIMA BENEDICTA CHIAMAKA ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE F 13 24 1 25 130 EZE CHERRY ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE F 13 20 5 25 131 MADUFORO ONYEDIKACHI SUPREME INT'L SCHOOL F 14 22 2 24 132 GOD'SWILL JOSHUA SUPREME INT'L SCHOOL M 14 20 4 24 133 UDECHUKWU CHIAMAKA FREEDOM WORD INT'L F 13 22 2 24 134 ASOGWA CHIGOZIRIM V. FREEDOM WORD INT'L M 13 20 4 24 135 UGOALA WISDOM INTELLECTUAL SEC. SCHOOL M 13 24 0 24 136 ANYANWU PRECIOUS ST. BEN'S COMP. SCHOOL F 13 24 0 24 137 ONWUKWE FAITH MIRIAM MARANATHA DYNAMIC COLLEGE F 12 24 0 24 138 NMARAM PRECIOUS ADAEZE SCI. BASE INT'L SEC. SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 139 ONUKA ONYINYECHI LEKWA OHAFIA GIRLS MODEL SEC. SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 140 KALU IFECHIEME FIDELIS OHAFIA GIRLS MODEL SEC. SCHOOL F 11 24 0 24 141 SERAH AGWU OKEREKE BRAINFIELD SEC. SCHOOL F 15 22 2 24 142 OKOCHA F. CHIAMAKA NEKON SCHOOL F 13 24 0 24 143 DIKE CHIDERA UGO COMP. SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 144 MBAEGBU CHIMAOBI ST. JUDE PRIVATE SCHOOL M 24 0 24 145 EKWEGHARIRI CHIAGOZIE OBVIOUS TRANSFORMATION SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 146 CHRISTIAN ANEKE ONYEDIKACHI ACESS MODEL SEC. SCHOOL M 14 22 2 24 147 UCHE CHUKWUEMEKA GIFT INT'L MODEL SCHOOL M 13 24 0 24 148 OKWUONU UZOMA IHEOMA G. ST. PATRICKS MODEL SCHOOL F 13 22 2 24 149 OKALI CHIMOBI SOLOMON ISIUGWU OHAFIA COM, SCHOOL M 12 24 0 24 150 IDIKA CHUKWUDI CHIUKPAI OHAFIA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 151 UKANWA HANNAH OGBONNAYA EGWUENA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 16 24 0 24 152 ISAIAH CHIAMAKA PRIZE MATES MODEL ACADEMY F 14 20 4 24 153 UDOKA C. MARY ST. JUDE PRIVATE SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 154 EIEKWACHI CHIEMELA PEACE BENNETT INT'L SCHOOL F 13 24 0 24 155 SAMUEL CHIGOZIRIM CARAY COLEGE IN'L M 13 20 4 24 156 PRECIOUS SUNDAY CHUKWUEMEKA PECULIAR PEOPLE INT'L M 13 24 0 24 157 OMERUAH GOODNESS MIDTOWN COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 13 24 0 24 158 OBIALOR CHIBUGO DORIS MATER MISERICORDIAE F 14 22 1 23 159 JUDITH IWUH CHIKANMA CARAY COLEGE IN'L F 13 22 1 23 160 DANIEL IGWE GOD'S ORGANIZED SCHOOL, ABA M 15 16 7 23 161 NNAMANI SAMUEL ST. PAUL'S SEC. SCHOOL M 15 22 1 23 162 SOLOMON JENNIFER ST. CATHERINE INT'L SEC. SCHOOL F 15 22 1 23 163 EZINNE PETER KALU OBASI NKWEBI COMM. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22 164 CHINWENDU NJOKU BENNETT INT'L SCHOOL F 13 22 0 22 165 UMEH MARIAGORATTEI ST. DOMINIC COLLEGE F 12 20 2 22 166 AKI BLESSING KALU NKWEBI COMM. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22 167 OKECHUKWU FAVOUR MMESOMA FOCUS MODEL ACADEMY F 14 22 0 22 168 CHUKWU PERPETUA CHIZOBA OHABIAM GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 169 EGU FLORENCE NINLAN DEMONSTRATION F 13 22 0 22 170 AMAEFULE MICHAEL UNEZE MARIST BROTHERS JUNIORATE M 13 14 8 22 171 NWAKANMA GODSON METHODIST COLLEGE M 15 20 2 22 172 OGBONNA VICTOR METHODIST COLLEGE M 13 22 0 22 173 GODFREY CHIDERA PECULIAR PEOPLE INT'L M 13 22 0 22 174 JAMES CHIDI NDUBUSI SUPREME INT'L SCHOOL M 14 18 4 22 175 EMMANUEL PROSPER DIVINE INT'L SCHOOLS M 15 20 2 22 176 CHIKEZIE STEPHANIE NZUBECHI FREEDOM WORD INT'L F 13 20 2 22 177 OBIOMA A. FAVOUR WAGGOM INT'L M 14 22 0 22 178 IKENNA DURU AMAZING GRACE ACADEMY SEC. M 14 18 4 22 179 NWOKOCHA FORTUNE HOLY GHOST COLLEGE, UMUAHIA ABIA STATE M 13 22 0 22 180 CHINENY EGWUONWU GRACE OKPO SEC. SCHOOL F 13 22 0 22 181 NWAMUO JUSTICE UGOCHUKWU ABAYI INT'L SCHOOL M 13 20 2 22 182 ORIAKU CHUKWUBUIKEM CHIDOZIE OHAFIA HIGH SEC. SCHOOL M 13 22 0 22 183 ENEMUOH CHIDIEBUBE GOVT. COLLEGE, UMUAHA M 14 20 2 22 184 JAMES JEFFERSON PENIEL INT'L SEMINARY M 13 22 0 22 185 OBIOHA WISDOM ST. ANTHONY COMP. SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 186 OKEKECHIBUZOR GOD'SWILL CHRIST OJUDIE MODEL SCHOOL M 15 20 2 22 187 OLUKA DOMINIC PRAISEEL INT'L M 14 22 0 22 188 AGUWA UGONNA MARIST BROTHERS JUNIORATE M 13 10 12 22 189 OKOYE DANIEL CHIDERA SEAT OF KNOWLEDGE M 22 0 22 190 CHIMEZIE AKACHUKWU SEAT OF KNOWLEDGE M 15 22 0 22 191 ANYUNKW CHRISTOPHER KALU OKPO SEC. SCHOOL M 14 20 1 21 192 UZOWURU FAVOUR CHINONSO GLORIOUS LIFE COLLEGE F 14 20 1 21 193 MARCUS QUEEN MARANATHA DYNAMIC COLLEGE F 13 18 3 21 194 OCHI EJIMOFOR CRYSTAL ST. BRIDGET'S COLLEGE F 13 18 3 21 195 CHIDERA IFEAGWU KINGSLEY LIVING WORD ACADEMY SEC. SCHOOL M 14 20 1 21 196 EDEH NWANNEKA JUDITH ST. PATRICKS MODEL SCHOOL F 13 20 1 21 197 NWACHUKWU CHIMAOBI UGO COMP. SCHOOL M 14 18 3 21 198 OSINACHI EBUKA PRINCE GOSD'S ORGANIZED SEC. SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21 199 DANIEL NSIKAN DIVINE INT'L SCHOOLS M 13 20 1 21 200 NWAIBE KELECHUI K. CHAMPIONS INT'L SCHOOL M 13 20 0 20 201 EVANS FRIDAY CHRISTLAND MISSION SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 202 ISINTUME CHARLES JESSICA PRAISE INT'L SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20 203 OWUNNA FAVOUR CHIOMA ST. DOMINIC COLLEGE F 13 18 2 20 204 JUSTINE CHIDI OGO MATER MISERICORDIAL GIRLS F 13 20 0 20 205 NDUBUISI ESTHER METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20 206 EMEKA ESTHER PENIEL INT'L SEMINARY F 13 20 0 20 207 OLUCHI UDUMA HOPE CHRIST JUDE INT'L SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 208 OKORONKWO QUEENIS GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL, ABA F 14 20 0 20 209 IJIONU CHIAMAMAKA GIFT PRECIOUS CHILD INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 12 20 0 20 210 ODOEMELAM OLUCHI HAPPINESS SAB PRIVATE SEC. SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 211 NWAFOR J. OGADINMA COMM. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 212 AMADI CHIAMAKA COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 20 0 20 213 CHINEDU NMESOMA PROVIDENCE ADONAI INT'L SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 214 VICTOR SUNDAY CHINADU ADONAI INT'L SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 215 BENSON DIVINE BRIGHT DIVINE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE M 12 18 2 20 216 OSONDU IMMACUELETA OLUCHI DIVINE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE F 13 18 2 20 217 DIVINE NWAOKORO C. HAFID COMPR. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 218 MADUKA JOY AMARACHI FREEDOM WORD INT'L F 13 20 0 20 219 IBEH LUCY DEE WORD INT'L F 13 20 0 20 220 UKPAI VICTOR MAYFAIR ACADEMY SEC. M 13 20 0 20 221 NWABUEZE ONYEKACHI EBENEZER SEC. SCHOOL M 13 20 0 20 222 KENNETH OKEH MIDTOWN COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 12 20 0 20 223 MGBARINE LAURA UGOCHI LIZZY SEC. SCHOOL F 18 2 20 224 ONWUZURUIKE FAVOUR UGONMA BRIGHT STAR INT'L SEC. SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20 225 BENSON CHIAMAKA BENEDICTA BRIGHT STAR INT'L SEC. SCHOOL F 15 18 2 20 226 ORIAKU FORGIVENESS CHIDERA GIRL'S SEC. SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 227 OKECHUKWU KALU OKWARA AMANGWU SEC. TECH. M 15 20 0 20 228 OKERE AMARACHI FAVOUR SEAT OF WISDOM INT'L GROUP OF SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 229 ABRAHAM OGBONA ADIMA ASA-AMAISE SEC. SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 230 CHIMA ENYINNAYA CHRITO JUDIE MODEL SCHOOL M 18 20 0 20 231 DAVIDCHUKWU OKECHUKWU EAGLE HEIGHT ACADEMY M 14 20 0 20 232 ANTHONY THANKGOD HOLY FAMILY SEC. SCHOOL M 14 18 2 20 233 IFEBUCHE OGBODO PEPETUAL UGO COMP. SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 234 EMENIKE JAMES CHINENYE FAITH TABERNACLE SCHOOL M 14 18 2 20 235 ARINZE EMMANUEL YOUNG STARS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY M 15 20 0 20 236 FRIDAY UWAOMA CYPRIL INTELLECTUAL SEC. SCHOOL 14 18 1 19 237 PAUL GOD'SPOWER IKECHUKWU FIRST CLASS COMP. COLLEGE M 15 16 3 19 238 HUMS ALFA AKACHI SEAT OF WISDOM INT'L GROUP OF SCHOOL F 14 18 1 19 239 MGBARU PRECIOUS IBEKU HIGH SCHOOL F 14 18 1 19 240 IWWUNZE EMMANUEL CHIDO OBVIOUS TRANSFORMATION SCHOOL M 15 18 1 19 241 IKEH COLLINS EBUBE JOEVIC INT'L SEC. SCHOOL M 14 16 3 19 242 AJIKE CHRISTIANA ISIUGWU OHAFIA COM, SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 243 FAITH E. OKORO GIFT INT'L MODEL SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 244 OGBONNA OZIOMA GRACE FAITH TABERNACLE SCHOOL F 18 0 18 245 AGINA CHINECHEREM FAVOUR JUVAL COMP. SCHOOL F 18 0 18 246 FAVOUR ONYENKACHI CHIDINMA ASA-AMAISE SEC. SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 247 ANNU OBI FELIX TACHIDERA MATER MISERICORDIAE F 12 18 0 18 248 CHIBUIKE UCHECHI COMFORT OHAFIA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 249 PRECIOUS CHINECHEREM PRECIOUS CHILD ACADEMY F 13 18 0 18 250 OBIOMA CHIOMA JOY COMM. SEC. SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 251 NKEMAKOLAM FAVOUR ST. BEN COMP. SCIENCE M 14 18 0 18 252 EMMANUEL SUNDAY DE GREAT EBENEZER SEC. SCHOOL M 12 18 0 18 253 JAMES GOD'SPOWER INTELLECTUAL FOUNDATION SEC. SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 254 NKORO NMESOMA DEE WORD INT'L F 13 18 0 18 255 NWAFOR EBUBE DEE WORD INT'L F 18 0 18 256 OBETTA SAMUEL CHINEDU AMAZING GRACE ACADEMY SEC. M 14 8 10 18 257 FRIDAY LAWRENCE DE GREAT EBENEZER SEC. SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 258 MARK CHIZARAM ABAYI INT'L SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 259 IFEANYI CHUKWU MELODY GLORIOUS LIFE INTERNATIONAL F 13 18 0 18 260 TITUS IKOR PRECIOUS DEVINE GRACE COMP. F 12 18 0 18 261 EKEME BLESSING ULOMA SEAT OF WISDOM INT'L SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 262 KALU TORTI PEACE OHABIAM GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 263 EMERONYE MARYANNE IFE SINACHI REDEEMED CHILD ACADEMY F 13 18 0 18 264 MADU JOAN GOD'S ANSWER MODEL F 12 18 0 18 265 OBIOHA CLEMENT CHINONSO GOVT. COLLEGE, UMUAHA M 14 18 0 18 266 GREAT DAVID C. DIVINE INTERVENTION MODEL M 13 18 0 18 267 MOSES IHECHI CHINEDU CHILD OF DESTINY M 12 18 0 18 268 ELIJAH KENNETH EBUBECHI NEKON SCHOOL M 13 16 2 18 269 PHILIP C. JOHNSON ABLEWAY INT'L SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 270 AMARACHI CHINWASO GIFT ST. CATHERINE INT'L SEC. COMP. SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 271 NWANKWO GRACE CHINAE CHEREM OUR LADY JUNIORATE F 13 18 0 18 272 EGBU NATHANIEL IBEKU HIGH SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 273 OKWARA VIVIAN JUVAL COMP. SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 274 ONYEKWERE CHISOM REDEEMED CHILD ACADEMY F 13 16 1 17 275 EBELEBE AMARACHI VIVIAN ACESS MODEL SEC. SCHOOL F 14 14 3 17 276 NWACHUKWU VICTOR ONYEKACHI JOMEG SCHOOLS M 13 16 1 17 277 IKECHUKWU EMMANUEL PRIZE MATES MODEL ACADEMY M 14 16 1 17 278 NDUKA SYLVESTER USANG ONARUBI SEC. TECH. SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 279 NDUDIM MERCY O. GIRL HIGH SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 280 GRACE DIMGBA NDIEGORO GIRL'S SEC. SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 281 PETER GIFT AMARACHI CHILD OF DESTINY INT'L ACADEMY F 14 16 0 16 282 OGBU EMMANUELLA O. MARIST COMP. ACADEMY F 14 10 6 16 283 CHIMA IFEOMA UMA SEC. TECH. SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 284 SAMUEL BRIGHT CHIBUIKEM FOCUS MODEL ACADEMY M 14 14 2 16 285 UKAKALU HELEN CHIOMA FOUNDATION SEC. SCHOOL F 13 16 0 16 286 CHUKWUDI OBINNA WISDOM FOUNDATION SEC. M 12 16 0 16 287 ADINONYEMMA A. CHIGAEMEZU HAFID COMPR. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 288 GABRIEL BETHEL J.C HOLY GHOST COLLEGE, UMUAHA ABIA STATE 11 16 0 16 289 SOLOMON ANABA MIDTOWN COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 290 PATRICK OLIVE CHUKWUDALU BRIGHT STAR INT'L SEC. SCHOOL F 13 16 0 16 291 AJA ONYEMBA C. LINUS FIRST CLASS COMP. COLLEGE M 14 16 0 16 292 STEPHEN FAVOUR UGOCHI UNIQUE MODEL SEC. SCHOOL F 12 16 0 16 293 IGWE ELUWA GLORY BRAIN FIELD ACADEMY F 14 16 0 16 294 OSONDU FAVOUR AMARACHI GRACE WISDOM SEMINARY F 14 16 0 16 295 NWOSU RICHARD IKENNA ST. PAUL'S SEC. SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 296 UKAEGBU AUGUSTINE SHAMMAH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 0 16 297 NWOKEJI TOCHUKWU PETER FRIEDELKROPFS EDUCATIONAL M 13 16 0 16 298 NNAMADI DUKAUBA PRINCEWILL GLORIOUS LIFE COLLEGE M 15 16 0 16 299 JOEL CHIDERA ST. CATHERINE INT'L SEC. SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 300 UGBOESOTU CHRISTIANA IJEOMA OUR LADY OF MERCY JUNIORATE F 13 16 0 16 301 EMMANUEL CHUKWUEMEKA EMMA FREEDOM WORD INT'L M 13 12 3 15 302 CHIBUEZE VICTOR NWANNE GRACE WISDOM SEMINARY M 15 14 1 15 303 NWOSU NNAEMEKA EMMANUEL SANCTA CRUX SEC. SCHOOL M 16 14 1 15 304 UDO UCHE PROMISE EMEKA ST.PATRICK MODEL SCHOOL M 13 12 3 15 305 QUEEN OKECHUKWUNYERE HOLY FAMILY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 14 1 15 306 EDITH ELEKE OLUEBUBE ACHA SEC. SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 307 NWANKWO OLUCHI OGBONNA ONARUBI SEC. TECH. SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 308 NNOLI CHINELO VICTORIA METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL F 13 14 0 14 309 IGBOKWE CLAUDIA CHINAECHEREM RIGHT STEPS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 310 INNOCET ENYINNAYA METHODIST COLLEGE M 15 14 0 14 311 UGURU MARYOGBA NKWEBI COMM. SEC. SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 312 ONWUKWE UDUMA GOODLUCK GROW IN GRACE MODEL SCHOOL M 12 14 0 14 313 ENYINTA VICTORY UCHECHI MARY SLESSOR SEC. SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 314 NWOKEOCHA SOLOMON WORD POWER INT'L COLLEGE M 15 14 0 14 315 STANLEY ONWUKACHUKWUEMEKA ST. DOMINIC COLLEGE M 15 14 0 14 316 EZIAKWA CHIGOZIE GOD'S ORGANIZED SCHOOL, ABA M 14 0 14 317 EBOCHUD VICTOR KELECHI GOVT. COLLEGE M 13 14 0 14 318 OKORIE MIRACLE SAB PRIVATE SCHOOL M 14 14 0 14 319 AGWU UDE LOVE BRAIN FIELD ACADEMY F 15 12 0 12 320 LAZARUS REJOICE PREMIER INT'L F 14 12 0 12 321 ESTHER AJAH CHINEDU HAFID INT'L COMPR. SEC. SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12 322 PRECIOUS INNOCENT CHEYELM BETHEL SEMINARY M 13 12 0 12 323 BENEDTH SOLOMON AKUNNE MAGNET BRAINS MODEL ACADEMY F 15 12 0 12 324 CHILE AGU DAVID MAGNET BRAINS MODEL ACADEMY M 15 12 0 12 325 IGWE CHIKODIRI IRUKA INT'L ACADEMY F 13 12 0 12 326 OGUIKE JANET CHIOMA BISHOP ANTHONY NWEDO JUNIORATE F 13 12 0 12 327 ACHINIKETHELMA CHIDERA JOEVIC INT'L SEC. SCHOOL F 14 8 3 11 328 OGBONNA MIRACLE OLUCHI MARANATHA DYNAMIC COLLEGE F 14 10 1 11 329 AZUBUIKE PRECIOUS HOLY FAMILY SEC. SCHOOL M 15 10 1 11 330 NWOKOMA GIFT ONYINYECHI RIGHSTEP CHRISTIAN SCHOOL F 14 10 0 10 331 CHINEDU REJOICE NNEKA MAGNET BRAINS MODEL ACADEMY F 14 10 0 10 332 OBIEKWE MAUREEN CHIDINMA CHAMPIONS INT'L SCHOOL F 13 10 0 10 333 IKPEOHA AMARACHI GRACE YOUNG STARS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY F 14 10 0 10 334 JONAS CHIMERE UCHEYA HOLY ROSARY SEC. SCHOOL F 13 10 0 10 335 CHIAWOHAM CHIANAKA CONFIDENCE PATSY ELITE SCHOOLS F 14 10 0 10 336 FREDRICK UCHECHUKWU ST. BEN COMP. SCIENCE SCHOOL M 14 10 0 10 337 COLLINS ONYINYECHI LIZZY SEC. SCHOOL M 14 6 4 10 338 ONYEKWE PRAISE PENIEL INT'L SEMINARY M 13 10 0 10 339 STEPHEN MBAH LEVI RICHDEVOS INT'L M 14 10 0 10 340 OSIGWE HENRY CHIBUIKE RICHDEVOS INT'L M 14 10 0 10 341 OBIOMA CHARITY BENNETT INT'L SCHOOL F 15 8 1 9 342 SUNDAY CHINONSO UNITED KINGDOM CHRIST SCHOOL F 14 8 0 8 343 UKONU MIRACLE NDUKWE NDIEGORO GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL 15 8 0 8 344 DIVINE EBERE CHGOZE ADONAI INT'L SCHOOL M 14 8 0 8 345 NWANKPA PROMISE WORD POWER INT'L COLLEGE M 14 8 0 8 346 EBUKAEJIKE SIMON ABLEWAY INT'L SCHOOL M 13 8 0 8 347 ONYEONORO MAUFIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 ABIA STATE RESULT - SENIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 OKAFOR FABIAN CHIBUIKE DORITY INTERNATIONAL SEC. SCHOOL, ABAYI M 15 64 9 73 2 UDE KENNY BRITARCH SECONDARY SCHOOL, UMUAHIA M 14 56 1 57 3 UCHE GLORY DANIEL DORITY INTERNATIONAL SEC. SCHOOL, ABAYI F 16 50 3 53 4 CHIGBUNDU AMARACHI DORITY INTERNATIONAL SEC. SCHOOL, ABAYI F 15 46 6 52 5 AMALAHU GODSON UGOCHUKWU GIFT INTERNATIONAL MODEL M 16 46 4 50 6 ESSEYIN PAUL ONYEKACHI MARIST BROTHERS JUNIORATE M 15 38 7 45 7 UYANWA CHIDINMA DIVINE INT'L SCHOOLS F 15 38 5 43 8 ASOGWA CHIUBA FREEDOM WORD INT'L CAMPUS 1 M 15 34 8 42 9 OBUTUIKE CHINAZA ST. PATRICK'S MODEL SCHOOL M 16 36 5 41 10 OBETTA KINGSLEY CHIDERA AMAZING GRACE ACADEMY M 16 38 3 41 11 AKO HARRISON NATIONAL COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 17 36 4 40 12 ANANTI CHIGOZIE OXFORD INT'L SCHOOL M 17 36 3 39 13 OKEREKE CHIBUIKEM MICHAEL AMAZING GRACE ACADEMY M 16 38 0 38 14 OKOYE ADAOBI VERA ST. BRIDGET'S COLLEGE F 15 36 2 38 15 UTAH AMARACHI BINTU LIVING WORD MAGNET F 14 34 4 38 16 OHWUGHARA CHINONYEREM N. COVENANT HIGH SCHOOL F 14 36 1 37 17 OBAGHA IZUCHUKWU LOIUS COVENANT HIGH SCHOOL M 16 28 8 36 18 MADU CHIAMAKA JANE LIVING WORD ACADEMY F 15 36 0 36 19 ANANABA AMA AMAECHI CARAY COLLEGE M 16 36 0 36 20 NWACHUKWU VICTOR C. SENIOR SCI. SCHOOL M 15 36 0 36 21 GODWIN OZIOMA EMMANUEL MARANATHA DYNAMIC COLEGE M 16 36 0 36 22 MARAIZU CYNTHIA MATER MISERI CORDIAE GIRLS F 17 32 3 35 23 AMALAGU SIMON DYNAMIC INT'L SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 30 5 35 24 ODEH CHINACHEREM SAMUEL ACESS MODEL SCHOOL M 17 34 0 34 25 ONWUMERE CHIDUBEM ST. BRIDGET'S COLLEGE M 15 30 4 34 26 GILBERT EMMANUEL MUNA EVANGEL SEMINARY M 16 34 0 34 27 IGBERI OBINNA CYRIL MARIST COMP. ACADEMY M 15 34 0 34 28 IHEANYI PRECIOUS ST. PATRICK'S MODEL SCHOOL M 14 28 6 34 29 NZEKWE DEBORAH PEACE OHABIAM GIRLS SCHOOL F 16 32 1 33 30 JOHN STANHOPE ENYINNAYA PREMIER INT. SEC. ABA M 15 30 3 33 31 EZE DIVINE REDEEMED CHILD ACADEMY M 16 30 3 33 32 OKOLI EMMANUEL ST. BRIDGET'S COLLEGE M 15 32 1 33 33 EDIH FORTE NMESOMACHI BRITARCH SEC. SCHOOL M 16 30 3 33 34 ONYEMA OBIAKU FRIEDEL KROPFS EDU. CENTER F 15 30 2 32 35 AKOR CHUKWUKA ST. PATRICK'S MODEL SCHOOL M 16 26 6 32 36 CHIDI CHINAZA ABAYI INT'L SCHOOL F 15 32 0 32 37 OGBONNA IKEMDINACHI HOPE NEKON SEC. SCHOOL M 16 30 1 31 38 OHAM IRENE NGOZI MARIST COMP. ACADEMY F 16 30 1 31 39 OKEKE CHIDIEBERE LYDIA NINLAN DEM SEC. SCHOOL F 15 30 0 30 40 UDEAGWA ESTHER HOLY ROSARY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 26 4 30 41 NWAEZE OLUAMARA SUCCESS MATER MISERI CORDIAE GIRLS F 16 30 0 30 42 UYANWA JONATHAN DIVINE INT'L SCHOOLS M 16 26 4 30 43 EZE UGOCHINYERE LIVING WORD ACADEMY F 15 30 0 30 44 OKORO CHIMAOBI IBEKU HIGH SCHOOL M 17 26 4 30 45 NWOSU VICTOR C. SENIOR SCIENCE SCHOOL, ALAYI M 15 30 0 30 46 OLIVER FAVOUR IBEKU HIGH SCHOOL F 15 26 4 30 47 DIKE JENNIFER OGOCHUKWU BISHOP ANTHONY, NWEDO F 15 26 4 30 48 EZINNE OKORO PRISCILLA ACHA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 26 2 28 49 UKIWE GRACE MBA PREMIER INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 24 4 28 50 PRINCE EME UGURU CHIMDI DEVINE GRACE INTERNATIONAL M 17 26 2 28 51 OKEZIE JONATHAN REDEEMED CHILD ACADEMY M 15 28 0 28 52 OKORO ODINAKA PENIEL INTERNATIONAL SEMINARY M 16 28 0 28 53 EZERE IKECHUKWU JOSHUA EVANGEL SEMINARY, OVOMI M 16 28 0 28 54 NNABUGWU DANIEL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 28 0 28 55 OGBOOH MADU ABUCHIME UGAI HIGH SCHOOL M 14 28 0 28 56 IBEHUZOCHUKWU GIFT HOLY FAMILY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 28 0 28 57 UKWENI IHEANACHO THE MASTER'S VESSEL M 15 28 0 28 58 OBI BRIGHT C. NINLAN DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 26 1 27 59 OBIZUO SAMUEL CHIZARAM FRIEDEK KROP'FS EDUCATIONAL CENTRE M 15 26 1 27 60 METU AMARA CHINECHEREM LIVINIG WORD ACADEMY F 24 2 26 61 ONYEKWEI UCHINAECHEREM N.B NEKON SECONDARY SCHOOLS F 17 26 0 26 62 IMOH CHIZARAM CHIDINMA ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE, ABA F 16 26 0 26 63 UMEORAH IFEOMA PRIZE MATES MODEL ACADEMY F 17 26 0 26 64 DAVID IJIOMA UCHEMNA ST. ANTHONY COMPREHENSIVE M 16 26 0 26 65 IKECHUKWU IHUOMA NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 26 0 26 66 EZEIGBO FAVOUR ACESS MODEL SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26 67 MBA P. ADIMCHINOBI ROYAL ROCK ACADEMY M 16 26 0 26 68 ZEVI PRINCE EXCELLENCE FAITH TAB. COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 22 4 26 69 CHUKWU CHIDIEBUBE JERRY FOUNDATION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26 70 OGBA UCHE CHINOMSO COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL, OKOKO M 13 26 0 26 71 WILLIAMS MARY NNENNA SECONDARY COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 16 26 0 26 72 IYAGA CHRISTIAN MASTER'S VESSEL CLASSICAL M 15 26 0 26 73 EDOH BLOSSOM LIVING WORD MAGNET F 15 26 0 26 74 KALU FAVOUR BASIC FOUNDATION SCHOOLS F 15 22 3 25 75 ONUH MERCY IJEOMA GOD'S ORGANIZED SCHOOLS F 16 22 3 25 76 NWEKE UGWA GOD'SWILL SHAMMAH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL M 16 22 3 25 77 CHUKWUEMEKA FAMOUS WILCOX MEMORIAL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 15 24 1 25 78 PRINCE ANTHONY EZEH BENNETT INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 24 1 25 79 DIMGBA IFEANYI OTISI FREEDOM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 17 24 1 25 80 EKE MGBAHARA NGOZI METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24 81 UBANI MARVELLOUS U. NDIGORO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24 82 CLEMENT ONYINYECHI NDIGORO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24 83 OHAMA CHIOMA DEBORAH RIGHTSTEPS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24 84 ORJI IKECHI OKEBULU ONARUBI SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 85 OTI CHINWETITO I. ACESS MODEL SCHOOL F 16 20 4 24 86 OGBONNAYA CHIMAOBI SUNDAY ABAYI INTERNATIONAL M 16 24 0 24 87 CHIAMAKAEJIKE FAVOUR FOCUS MODEL ACADEMY F 17 24 0 24 88 OGBONNAYA SAMUEL UMUENYERE COMMUNITY SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 89 UCHE JAMES FLAME INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 16 24 0 24 90 ONYEMAUWA AMARACHI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 24 0 24 91 NDUBISI THANKGOD COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24 92 ACHIMUAGOLE ARINZE SANCTA CRUX SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 93 NJEMANZE PRECIOUS OBVIOUS TRANSFORMATION F 15 24 0 24 94 NWAKWUOKE REJOICE AKUM HOLY ROSARY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 22 1 23 95 ECHETABU CHINECHEREM COVENANT HIGH SCHOOL F 15 22 1 23 96 ODIAKA GOODNESS SOMTOO ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE, ABA F 16 22 1 23 97 IKECHUCKWU U. DIVINE F. OXFORD INTERNATIONAL F 15 22 1 23 98 UKACHUKWU CHIMAOBI EKE AMANKALU COMPREHENSIVE M 13 22 1 23 99 OKO UCHE FAITH MAYFAIR ACADEMY F 15 22 1 23 100 ADIOLE CHUKWUEBUKA IBEKU HIGH SCHOOL M 17 18 5 23 101 UKAFORO PACSHAL ONYEDIKACHI GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 15 22 1 23 102 OWUNEZI JOY CHIDINMA OBVIOUS TRANSFORMATION F 15 22 0 22 103 UKO BRIDGET VINCENT EGWUERA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 0 22 104 NWOSU ROSEMARY FRANK MARY SLESSOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 0 22 105 UKOHA FRIDAY ONWUKA OFIA AIGE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 20 2 22 106 PETER JOSHUA O. JOMEG COLLEGE M 15 22 0 22 107 JONATHAN FAVOUR GIFT INTERNATIONAL MODEL F 15 18 4 22 108 CHINWENDU UDO BRAIN FIELD ACADEMY F 15 22 0 22 109 AHMED SURAJU OLAIDE GOD'S ORGANIZED SCHOOLS M 15 22 0 22 110 THADDEUS UCHECHUKWU PROSPER CHAMPION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 22 0 22 111 AMAUGO SAMSON BASIC FOUNDATION SCHOOLS M 15 16 6 22 112 UDEAGHA CHUKWUDI K. NEKON SECONDARY SCHOOLS M 17 18 4 22 113 SUNDAY ESSANGOBONG SEAT OF WISDOM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 20 2 22 114 EMERENU MARY AMARACHI SHAMMAH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 115 AKWADA IKECHUKWU FREEDOM WORD INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 15 22 0 22 116 MBANUGO CHIBUCHI DIVINE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 16 22 0 22 117 ENYINNAYA MODESTUS CHIGOZIE JENA FOUNDATION SCHOOL M 18 22 0 22 118 DAVID JOY ABAYI INTERNATIONAL F 16 22 0 22 119 KALU GOD'SWILL ONYEMAECHI AMANKALU COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 22 0 22 120 CHUKWULE NYELOYE CHINAMERE ST CHRISTOR'S METHODIST SEMINARY F 12 22 0 22 121 PAUL SUNDAY UGA HIGH SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22 122 EZEKIEL PRINCE FLAME INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 16 22 0 22 123 ENYINNAYA OTUOMA SIRICHID COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL, OKOKO F 15 22 0 22 124 EME MARTHA NNENNA METHODIST GIRLS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 18 4 22 125 OFOMATA GREAT ZELUCHUKWU MARIST BROTHERS JUNIORATE M 15 20 2 22 126 NWEZE EMMANUELLA DC MARIST COMPREHENSIVE F 15 22 0 22 127 OTA VICTOR IFEKWE OHAFIA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL M 16 20 1 21 128 ONUH OGOCHUKWU ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE, ABA F 16 20 1 21 129 IGWE UDOR INEKE ST. JUDE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 1 21 130 UCHENDU IFEANYI PRIZE MATES MODEL ACADEMY M 16 20 1 21 131 PREBO FLAGG PENIEL INTERNATIONAL SEMINARY M 16 20 1 21 132 EZEH JONATHAN OBINNA JUVAL COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY M 16 20 1 21 133 NWAKANMA GOODHOPE GRACE WISDOM JUNIOR SCHOOL M 14 20 1 21 134 ANYANWU CHRISTOPHER ACESS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 1 21 135 EMEROLE PRECIOUS INTELLECTUAL FOUNDATION F 16 20 1 21 136 CHUKWU CHRISTIANA SCIENCE BASE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 1 21 137 UKO AMARACHI JUSTINA METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 138 EKE NANCY ISIUGWU OHAFIA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 139 CHRISTIANA UMA ONWUKA SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 140 OKOKO MARY OGECHI PREMIER INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 141 ONUOHA MARIA NWANNA OHAFIA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 142 SOLOMON OSINACHI ST. CHRISTOPHER METHODIST SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20 143 WISDOM FRIDAY CHIKWADO ASA-AMAISE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20 144 ALWELL EZENWOKO FIRST CLASS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 18 20 0 20 145 CHINYERE DAVID C. UNIQUE MODEL SCHOOLS M 16 20 0 20 146 OGBAH JOHN CHIDIEBERE JUVAL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20 147 UGORJI BRIGHT GREAT OMEGA COLLEGE M 15 20 0 20 148 UKAGHA CHINEDU ST. PAUL'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 149 OFURUM CHIDERA PRECIOUS DEVINE GRACE INTERNATIONAL M 16 20 0 20 150 OKOYE CHIDERA GLORIOUS LIFE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20 151 OKURE IKENNA REGINALO SEAT OF KNOWLEDGE SCHOOLS M 16 18 2 20 152 ORJI IFEANYI MICHAEL ST. JUDE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20 153 IGWEGBE CHIOMA CYNTHIA JOEV SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 154 NWOGU CYTHIIA O. NINLANDEM SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 155 IWUEGBU CHIDINMA CHAMPION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 156 NWACHUKWU INNOCENTIAL U. YOUNGSTAR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY F 17 20 0 20 157 ONYEKWE PRECIOUS ODINAKA GOD'S ORGANIZED SCHOOLS M 16 20 0 20 158 SUNDAY CHINWENDU D. FOCUS MODEL ACADEMY F 17 20 0 20 159 SUNDAY EMMANUEL P. PECULIAR PEOPLES INTERNATIONAL M 15 20 0 20 160 UDOCHI GOD'SWILL PECULIAR PEOPLES INTERNATIONAL M 15 20 0 20 161 ONWUCHEKWA LUCY W. C. SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20 162 ULUOCHA CHIBUDOM QUEEN METHODIST GIRLS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20 163 MERCY IMEH EBERECHI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 164 ADIELE HOPE GLORIOUS COMP SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 165 ONWOSI VICTOR FLAME INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 16 20 0 20 166 OMOPE PRECIOUS IZUCHUKWU ST. CHRISTOPHER METHODIST SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 167 UTOLEGBU CHIGOZIE UMUOBIALA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 168 NNAJI CHINEYERE PRISCILLA UMUOBIALA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 169 OGBA CHRISTOPHER UMUENYERE COMMUNITY SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20 170 GRACE EGE CHINEDU MAYFAIR ACADEMY F 15 20 0 20 171 OKEREKE DANIEL MAYFAIR ACADEMY M 14 20 0 20 172 ONYEJI UCHECHUKWU OZUITEM SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 173 JOSEPH PROMISE METHODIST GIRLS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 16 4 20 174 ONWUCHEKWA UGONMA SECONDARY COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 17 20 0 20 175 NWANAGAR THANKGOD CHEMELA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 176 HAWKINS OGELLE DAVID JOMEG COLLEGE M 15 16 3 19 177 ALARIBE FAVOUR CHINWE REDEEMED CHILD ACADEMY M 15 18 1 19 178 NWOZUZU MIRIAN MATER MISERI CORDIAE GIRLS F 16 16 3 19 179 EKWUNIFE BLESSING BASIC FOUNDATION SCHOOLS F 15 16 3 19 180 MONSONAGOR C. CALEB DIVINE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE M 16 16 3 19 181 GREEN IK MARVELLOUS DIVINE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 16 18 1 19 182 EZE KELECHI JUVAL COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY M 17 18 1 19 183 CHIMA PRECIOUS METHODIST GIRLS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 18 1 19 184 KEKE PEACE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 1 19 185 ONU VICTORIA KELECHI OBVIOUS TRANSFORMATION F 15 18 0 18 186 CHIKWENDU MIRACLE COMFORT CHILD OF DESTINY INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 16 18 0 18 187 HERBERT CHINWENDU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 188 SAMUEL BEAUTY JOHN EGWUENA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 189 UDU OKORO UDU ISIUGWU OHAFIA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 18 0 18 190 NNADI CHUKWUDI UCHENDU METHODIST COLLEGE M 17 18 0 18 191 IFEANYI CHUKWU CHINAZA UNITED KINGDOM SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 192 CHIKEZIE JANET IJEOMA STANDARD COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 193 NNAMDI DESTINY AMARACHI RIGHTSTEPS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL F 17 18 0 18 194 OBIORAH CHIDERA EAGLE HEIGHTS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 15 18 0 18 195 OMENI OGECHI FRIEDEL KROPF'S EDU. CENTER F 15 18 0 18 196 ONU VALENTINE CHUKWUEMEKA BENETT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 197 NNORON JOSHUA WILCOX MEMORIAL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 198 UMUNAKWE OGECHUKWU COJIMS SCHOOLS, ABA M 18 0 18 199 OKECHUKWU SAMUEL BRAIN FIELD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 200 AJAH CHUKWUEBUKA BRAIN FIELD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 201 DIKE BRIGHT SEAT OF WISDOM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 202 ALPHONSUS FAVOUR EBUKA EAGLE HEIGHTS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 15 18 0 18 203 OKEZIKAM JOSHUA PRIZE MATES MODEL ACADEMY M 16 18 0 18 204 ONUORA IKOSIS OCHUKWU V. FREEDOM WORD INTERNATIONAL M 15 18 0 18 205 CHIPEBERE OKECHUKWU WORD POWER INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 16 18 0 18 206 KALU JANE OSINACHI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 207 EJEAGBA VICTOR COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 208 CHUKWUNWEIKE GRACE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 209 UCHE CHIDIMMA OZUITEM SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 210 ANYAELE EKEOMA SECONDARY COMM. SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 211 CHIBUEZE CHIAMAKA OZUITEM CENTRAL SCHOOL 12 18 0 18 212 NDUDIM BRIGHT CHINOMNSO LODUIMENYI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 18 0 18 213 IHEKE OGBONNAYA UMUENYERE COMMUNITY SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 214 OGBONNA K. KINGLEY SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 215 NDUKWE ONYINYECHI ANGELA SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 216 UGWA MARY O. COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 217 EMETOLE CHIGOZIE SOLOMON UMUOBIALA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 218 OGBONNAYA CHIGOZIE CARAY COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 219 COSMOS CHISOM AMBLESSED ST. BEN'S COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 220 ILOEJE FRANCIE CHIWEDU MARIST BROTHERS JUNIORATE M 16 18 0 18 221 ONYENSO UCHENNA J. GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 222 CHUKWUNYERE FAVOUR FAITH TAB. COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 1 17 223 SUNDAY CHINENYE MAGNET BRAIN SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 16 1 17 224 IGBOJIONU ESTHER JOEVIC SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 3 17 225 IDIKA KALU UCHENNA WILCOX MEMORIAL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 16 16 1 17 226 TIMOTHY EMMANUEL C. FAITH TAB. COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 1 17 227 OHAEGBULAM MARYANN C. ACCESS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 1 17 228 UBAH CHINONSO STEFFI ACCESS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 16 1 17 229 CHIDIEBERE GOODNESS C. GROW IN GRACE MODEL SCHOOL F 13 16 1 17 230 ACHUOSO EMMANUEL CHISOM SCIENCE BASE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 3 17 231 ADINDE ADAEZE SONIA OUR LADY OF MERCY F 15 16 1 17 232 OSINUBI JOSEPH ST. PATRICK'S MODEL SCHOOL M 13 14 3 17 233 OBIOMA JOY ROYAL ROCK ACADEMY F 15 16 0 16 234 UDU MARY BASSEY NWEBI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 16 0 16 235 OZUA COMFORT IGWE OHAFIA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 236 UMUNNA ODINAKACHI ACHA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 16 0 16 237 OKORIE ELIJAH MELODY OFALI AGWU SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 16 0 16 238 AGU DELIGHT ROYAL ROCK ACADEMY F 15 16 0 16 239 GOODNESS OGUGUOMKPURUOMA BETHEL SEMINARY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 240 UGOALA PRINCECESS AMARACHI UNIQUE MODEL SCHOOLS F 14 16 0 16 241 OKEKE NMESOMA UGO COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 242 OKPALA CHUKWU CHINENY LUCY ASA-AMAISE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 16 0 16 243 EMENIKE CHIOMA NDIEGORO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 244 OGBORGU AMARACHI CHRISTO JUDIE INTERNATIONAL MODEL SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 245 UDEAGHA CHRISTIAN UGO COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 16 0 16 246 AGUOCHA SIXTUS EAGLE HEIGHTS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 15 16 0 16 247 NNANNA MARVELLOUS C. STANDARD COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 16 14 2 16 248 IROGBU N. WINNER YOUNGSTAR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY M 15 16 0 16 249 KANU ADINDU CHINEDUM MAGNET BRAIN SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 16 0 16 250 IBEH CHIDERA INNOCENT ST. ANTHONY COMPREHENSIVE M 18 16 0 16 251 ONWUBIKO CHIAMAKA DIVINE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE F 16 16 0 16 252 UMEH IKEDINA CHUKWU SAMSON FOUNDATION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 253 CHRISTOPHER CHIBUIKE HAFID COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 254 MADU PRECIOUS ONYINYECHI SCIENCE BASE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 255 UMAH CHIEMELA FAVOUR WORD POWER INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 16 16 0 16 256 AMAECHI CHINAECHEREM B. GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 257 UWEMEDIMO FORTUNE FELICIA PECULIAR PEOPLES INTERNATIONAL F 16 16 0 16 258 KALU DAVID O. COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 259 OKOROKWO CHIDINMA STALLE SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL 16 0 16 260 CHUKWU OGWO UGA HIGH SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 261 OGBONNAYA SUCCESS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 16 0 16 262 CHUKWU BOBBY EMMANUEL LIZZY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 263 UDENZE ISREAL LIZZY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 264 EZEONYEULO CHIKA CHARLES ST. BEN'S COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 265 OGBONNA MARY CYTHIANNEKA ST. BEN'S COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 266 UKEJE JAMES SENIOR SCIENCE SCHOOL M 16 0 16 267 OKECHUKWU PRINCE IFEANYI HOLY GHOST COLEGE M 16 16 0 16 268 SUNDAY CHINONYEREM G. COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 269 OKOYE BLESSING GOD ANSWER MODEL COLLEGE F 14 16 0 16 270 GODWIN NMESOMA PRECIOUS MARANATHA DYNAMIC COLEGE F 14 16 0 16 271 SOLOMON PRINCE ST. CATHERINE'S SCHOOL M 17 16 0 16 272 NWOBI ANGELA CHIDERA ST. PAUL'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 1 15 273 EMMANUEL IJIOMA BRIGHT SHAMMAH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL M 17 14 1 15 274 AZUBUINE CHIBUZO O. GLORIOUS LIFE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 1 15 275 NWAZUO ALEXANDER HOLY FAMILY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 1 15 276 KALU NNENNA DEBORAH OHABIAM GIRLS SCHOOL F 17 14 0 14 277 OKEKE IFEOMA PRECIOUS JOEVIC SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 278 RUTH OKORONKWO ORIE OKPO SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 14 0 14 279 OBUBA CHINEDU OIKE OHAFIA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 280 KALU ROSELIYN ISIUGWU OHAFIA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 281 NTIMA UCHE PHILIP OHAFIA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14 282 ODIKA PRECIOUS CHIKA ST. DOMINIC COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14 283 AMAECHI HILLARY FIRST CLASS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 17 14 0 14 284 UKPAI I. THOMPSON SABS PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 285 NSOFOR LUCKY CHIBUZOR SEAT OF KNOWLEDGE SCHOOLS M 16 14 0 14 286 ONYEBUEKE EVANS CHIEMELA DEVINE GRACE INTERNATIONAL M 16 14 0 14 287 NWAMBA UZOMAERIC GLORIOUS LIFE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 288 EZEILO OLISA EMEKA PAUL GRACE WISDOM JUNIOR SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 289 NNADEDE WILLIAMS SEAT OF WISDOM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 12 2 14 290 UKPAI MIRACLE O. GLORIOUS LIFE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 291 OKAMGBA CHUKWUEBUKA INTELLECTUAL FOUNDATION M 14 0 14 292 ONYEAGBA EBERE CHUKWU SAMUEL HAFID COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14 293 KANU CHIBUIKE SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 294 IHEKWERE UGOCHUKWU UMOBAILA COMMUNITY SCHOOL 14 0 14 295 OKENWA ESTHER SECONDARY COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 296 ONYEMACHI ONYEKWERE COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 19 14 0 14 297 EME MARY UMUNYERE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 19 14 0 14 298 EZEHUZO AMAKA DIVINE DYNAMIC INT'L SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 299 CHIDOZIE IFEANYI BRIGHT STAR SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 300 ONWUKWE COVENANT MARANATHA DYNAMIC COLEGE M 14 14 0 14 301 MICHAEL DAVID CONFIDENCE HOLY GHOST COLEGE M 14 14 0 14 302 ONYEKACHI OBINNA ST. CATHERINE'S SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14 303 ANIEGBOKA RUTH GOD'S ANSWER MODEL COLLEGE F 14 14 0 14 304 OBIKE DESMOND SANCTA CRUX SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 14 0 14 305 SAM NDUBUEZE IMMANUEL LIVING WORD MAGNET M 15 14 0 14 306 OKECHUKWU PRAISE CHINEMEREM MBALA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 307 JUOCHUKWU MARY CYTHIA MECY JUNIORATE F 15 14 0 14 308 HOLMAN TREASURE MID TOWN COMPREHENSIVE F 15 14 0 14 309 NWOBODO FAVOUR MARY SLESSOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 12 1 13 310 KALU ABRAHAM JUSTICE OKPO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 12 1 13 311 ONYEKACHI CHIDERA CHILD OF DESTINY INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 12 1 13 312 ECHEFULA AKUCHI GIFT UNIQUE MODEL SCHOOLS F 16 12 1 13 313 GLADYS TITUS C. ST. PATRICK'S MODEL SCHOOL F 15 12 1 13 314 CHIBUZOR BONIFACE HOLY FAMILY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 12 1 13 315 IKECHI CHIGOIZIRI RANSOM SANCTA CRUX SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 12 1 13 316 AZUKA MIRACLE EMELDA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12 317 AGWU NNENNE AGWU EGWUENNA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12 318 AWA CHINECHEREM EMMANUEL MARY SLESSOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12 319 ASIEGBU E. CHINEDUM METHODIST COLLEGE M 17 12 0 12 320 NMERIBE CHINYERE LOIUS JOMEG COLLEGE F 15 12 0 12 321 IBECHODOR PEACE NNENNA OHABIAM GIRLS SCHOOL F 17 12 0 12 322 UMUNNA VERONICA OXFORD INTERNATIONAL F 16 12 0 12 323 MBAH ONYEKACHI NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 324 CHUKWUEMEKA UCHENNA PENIEL INTERNATIONAL SEMINARY M 16 12 0 12 325 SIMEON UGOCHUKWU ST. PAUL'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 326 BENARD FAVOUR OCHOCHE GIFT INTERNATIONAL MODEL M 15 10 2 12 327 GODFREY AZUBUIKE YOUNGSTAR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY M 15 12 0 12 328 CHINONYEREM VICTOR FIRST CLASS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 10 2 12 329 ENYINNA VICTOR SABS PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 330 GABRIEL CHETACHI CHRIST OJUDIE INTERNATIONAL MODEL SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 331 CHIKERE ROSELINE AMARACHI FREEDOM WORD INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 15 12 0 12 332 SUNDAY OBINNA FIRST CLASS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 17 12 0 12 333 EBEN WAHUMPHERY CONFIDENCE WORD POWER INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 12 0 12 334 EZE BLESSING OGECHI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 335 OKOLI CHIDERA FOCUS MODEL ACADEMY M 17 12 0 12 336 OMEMANDU UJUNWA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 0 12 337 ODUMUKO HOPE METHODIST GIRLS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 10 2 12 338 AZUBUIKE THANKGOD GLORIOUS LIFE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 339 FAVOUR OKORIE LIZZY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 12 0 12 340 NWANGELE CYNTHIA UGOCHI BRIGHT STAR SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12 341 EZE EKE MCDONALD C. CARAY COLLEGE M 15 12 0 12 342 OGBAJIE MARY SECONDARY COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 343 MBA JOSEPH BASSEY NKWEBI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 10 1 11 344 EZE NMESOMACHI CHAMPION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 10 1 11 345 UMEZUR IKECHINOMSO OZURUONYE OHAFIA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL F 16 10 1 11 346 OKUM EZEKIEL KALU ONARUBI SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL M 17 10 1 11 347 OKECHUKWU KENNETH SABS PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 6 5 11 348 OGAH CHIDINMA BRIGHT STAR SCHOOL F 14 10 1 11 349 OKEREKE MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 10 0 10 350 IKECHUKWU SAMUEL C. FREEDOM WORD ACADEMY M 17 10 0 10 351 ONWUMELU IHOMA ANGELA FOUNDATION SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 10 0 10 352 ELENDU O. DANIEL UMUENKERE COMMUNITY SCHOOL M 15 10 0 10 353 ONYEABOR CHINAZAEKPERE SENIOR SCIENCE SCHOOL F 13 10 0 10 354 OKEKE OSINACHI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 355 DIVINE ONWUZURUIKE ONYINYINYECHIBRIGHT STAR SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 356 IHEANYI CHUKWU C. FAITH OZUITEM SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 10 0 10 357 OGBONNA AMARACHI FAITH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 10 0 10 358 UMA SAMUEL KALU SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL M 16 10 0 10 359 OBASI VICTOR METHODIST COLLEGE M 17 10 0 10 360 UCHENDU LILIAN CHISOM MAGNET BRAIN SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 10 0 10 361 OKEZIE NKIERUKA FAVOUR ST. DOMINIC COLLEGE F 14 10 0 10 362 CHIMEZIE IHECHUKWU A. ST. DOMINIC COLLEGE F 15 10 0 10 363 IKPOMMA THANKGOD IREM OKPO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 10 0 10 364 CHIBUEZE GOODLUCK IKECHI FIRST CLASS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 17 10 0 10 365 UZOMA VICTOR CHIDERA GRACE WISDOM JUNIOR SCHOOL M 17 10 0 10 366 GODBLESS TIMESSIE NDUBUISI ASA-AMAISE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 10 0 10 367 OGBONNA KELECHUKWU FIRST CLASS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 17 10 0 10 368 ISRAEL NNAMDI BLESSING FIRST CLASS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 15 10 0 10 369 EME NNENNA MIRACLE AMANKULU COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 8 1 9 370 ONYEDIMMA EUNICE ONYEMACHI ST. CHRISTOPHER METHODIST SCHOOL F 19 8 1 9 371 PETER CHINAZAEKPERE HOLY ROSARY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 8 1 9 372 OTUS OROCHI EGECHI JOHN SEAT OF KNOWLEDGE SCHOOLS M 16 8 1 9 373 OKORIE CHINEDU AWA NKWEBI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 8 0 8 374 CHIKWENDU ESTHER NNENNA CHILD OF DESTINY INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 15 8 0 8 375 PRINCE EMEKA UNIQUE MODEL SCHOOLS M 18 8 0 8 376 CHUKWUEBUKA UGOCHUKWU BETHEL SEMINARY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 8 0 8 377 CHIMEZIE VICTOR BENNETT INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 8 0 8 378 EZEKIEL JUSTICE CHIHURUM HAFID COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 16 8 0 8 379 DENNIS CHUKWUEBUKA UGO COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 8 0 8 380 EKE JOSEPHINE ADEME ST. PATRICK'S MODEL SCHOOL F 14 8 0 8 381 NDUBUISI OKECHUKWU OZUITEM SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 8 0 8 382 UDEH EMEABA SECONDARY TECHFIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 AKWA IBOM STATE RESULT - JUNIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 UDOH IMOKUTMFON EMMANUEL DANIEL JOSEPH ACADEMY, IKOT AKAN M 12 54 16 70 2 CHINEDU EBERE QUEENSLEY GRACELAND HIGH SCHOOL, UYO F 13 46 16 62 3 UDOAKA DANIEL TAMUNOSAKI TOWER OF IVORY SCHOOLS, ABAK M 13 46 14 60 4 INYANG SAVIOUR THEOPHILUS BRIGHT STARS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 44 15 59 5 AKPAN OTOMFON ABASI AIRFORCE COMP. SCHOOL F 14 46 13 59 6 JACOB JOSHUA EFFIONG GRACELAND HIGH SCHOOL M 13 50 3 53 7 EKEREKE SAMUEL BASSEY ST. BRIANS MODEL COLLEGE M 14 42 10 52 8 MFON DAVID AKANIMO DANIEL JOSEPH ACADEMY M 12 32 20 52 9 MBONU FRANCIS CHINEMEREM TOP FAITH INTL. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 36 14 50 10 NTUEN DANIELLA A. TOP FAITH INTL. SEC. SCHOOL F 13 32 18 50 11 NWADIKE CHIOMA NKEMAKOLAM FUTURE LEADERS'S HIGH SCHOOL F 12 40 10 50 12 NGBALA OKPABI SHALOM DANIEL JOSEPH ACADEMY F 12 30 20 50 13 PETER PROSPERITY SUNDAY ETINAN COMMUNITY COMP. SCHOOL M 14 30 18 48 14 UMOH EMEDIONG OKON POLICE SEC. SCHOOL UKANA F 14 30 18 48 15 UMARU ALIYU EFE DIVINE ACADEMY M 14 42 5 47 16 UKPONG ESTHER DOMINIC DOMINION HIGH SCHOOLS F 13 28 18 46 17 BASSEY EKEMINI ETIM MONEF HIGH SCHOOL F 13 40 6 46 18 ITUEN IDARA OBONG JEMIMAH BEULAH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 46 0 46 19 ETIM YAKNDARA JOSEPH AIRFORCE COMP. SCHOOL F 13 36 10 46 20 UMOH IDARA JOY FED. SCI. AND TECH. COLLEGE F 13 38 8 46 21 UMOH BLESSING ISONG STATE SEC. COMMUNITY SCHOOL F 15 30 15 45 22 EMENYI MANTUIE ABANG REDEMPTION ACADEMY F 13 42 3 45 23 OKON DEBORAH UDUAK JESUS SAVES COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 12 32 12 44 24 KOFI DEBORAH PATRICK MONEF HIGH SCHOOL F 12 24 20 44 25 NSUDO VICTORIA NSUDO TOP FAITH INTL. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 26 18 44 26 EKOTT EDIDIONG OBOT PEGAGUS HIGH SCHOOL F 13 26 18 44 27 BROWNSON GOD'SGIFT ETUK COMMUNITY SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 12 26 17 43 28 NIMUKERE ENO OBONG UYEH ROYAL COLLEGE OKON F 13 34 9 43 29 EKPENYONG JOEL OKOKON BRIGHT STARS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 42 0 42 30 OKON ANTHONY ESUK COMMUNITY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 28 13 41 31 ASUQUO ABASIODIONG EYO AIRFORCE COMP. SCHOOL M 14 26 15 41 32 SUNDAY FORTUNE ENEFIOK CORNELIA CORNELLY COLLEGE F 12 26 15 41 33 SUNDAY MICHAEL EDOHO AUNTY CHINNNY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 34 7 41 34 UDUK MARGARET JOSEPH MONEF HIGH SCHOOL F 14 26 15 41 35 AKPAN UWAKMFON IMO LORETO GIRLS JUNIORATE F 13 28 12 40 36 AJI PRAISE ENOCH REDEMPTION ACADEMY F 13 36 4 40 37 ANTHONY ESUK COMMUNITY SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 14 26 13 39 38 UMOH NDIFREKE MONDAY TREASURE HIGH SCHOOL M 12 36 3 39 39 UBOM EDIDOING JOHN ONNA PEOPLE HIGH SCHOOL M 13 34 5 39 40 HENRY ONWIENU ABASI JOSEPH NUCO COMP. COLLEGE F 12 26 13 39 41 SAMPSON UTIBE ABASI I. RAY FIELD INT'L SEC SCHOOL M 13 32 7 39 42 DANIEL OHIREME IFIJEH FORTUNE HIGH SCHOOL M 11 26 13 39 43 DAWULENG SENJONG MONDAY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, GINDIRI F 13 24 15 39 44 SIMON ANIEBIETIFOK UWAKMFON ABASI INT'L SCHOOL F 15 30 9 39 45 AKUBUIRO IKECHUKWU JASPER ALSCON STAFF SCHOOL M 13 34 4 38 46 CHRISTOPHER ENO EMMA EKASUS SEC. AND TECH. COLLEGE F 12 38 0 38 47 EDET ETIM ATTAH COMTY COMP. SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 28 10 38 48 OBONG ABIGAIL EFFIONG MARY HANNEY SCHOOL, ORON F 14 20 18 38 49 ABOSI NWANNE FAVOUR F. G. C. IKOI EKPENE F 14 38 0 38 50 NOTTIDGE JAMES OBED REDEMPTION ACADEMY M 12 38 0 38 51 EKWERE EMMANUEL EKWERE ALL WEATHER SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 34 2 36 52 AKALIA NELSON DAVIES SS PETER AND PAUL COMP. SCHOOL M 14 24 12 36 53 JOHN THOMPSON SUNDAY COMTY COMP. SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 26 10 36 54 EDEM JOHN OKON EVANGEL COMP. HIGH SCGHOOL M 13 26 10 36 55 ATAT ABASI OFON JAMES ROWTH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY M 12 36 0 36 56 NSUBONG PROMISE ACRHIBONG STATE COLLEGE ABAK F 14 32 4 36 57 UDAH ENO OBONG SYLVESTER FEDERAL SCIENCE AND TECHNICAL COLLEGE F 14 26 10 36 58 EKANEM ETANI TIMOTHY NOBLES INT'L SCHOOL M 13 24 12 36 59 HENRY GLORY SOLOMON LORETO GIRLS JUNIORATE F 14 26 10 36 60 JOSHUA UWAKMPON IKOBONG TOUCHSTONE SCHOOL F 13 30 5 35 61 JOSHUA SAMUEL ENEFIOK APOSTOLIC FAITH M 14 28 7 35 62 UDUK REBECCA IME FEDERAL SCIENCE AND TECHNICAL COLLEGE F 14 32 3 35 63 OBOH FAVOUR ESSIEN BRIGHT FUTURE COLLEGE M 12 32 3 35 64 EZEKIEL RACHAEL JONAH ST. AUGUSTINE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 34 0 34 65 UFOT ABASIODIONG UFOT PEGAGUS HIGH SCHOOL M 13 20 14 34 66 AKPAN EMMANUEL UDO ALEX SECONDARY COMM. SCHOOL M 10 24 10 34 67 EDOHOEKET. IDARA EKANEM DOMINION HIGH SCHOOL F 12 16 18 34 68 EKEREKE ONOWO IDIGHO UMOREN COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 24 10 34 69 UBUOH ANDEM GLORIA ROYAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL F 13 24 10 34 70 EYO INIABASI EMMANUEL RAY FIELD INT'L SCHOOL F 13 26 8 34 71 ADESOYE SUCCESS ENIOLA ROWTH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY F 12 32 2 34 72 UYEH JUSTINA ROBERT ETIEDU INT'L SCHOOL F 22 12 34 73 ACHEBE EMMANUEL FGC IKOT EKPENE M 13 34 0 34 74 AGBOR PRECIOUS JAMES IMMACULATE CONCEPTION F 13 32 2 34 75 ESSIEN EMEDIONG ESSIEN TOUCHSTONE SCHOOL F 13 26 7 33 76 OKON UNWAN JOSHUA SLAWD PETERS COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 26 7 33 77 MICHAEL EDIDIONG JUSTINE ST. COLUMBUS SEC.SCHOOL F 14 28 5 33 78 OKON PETERS JOSHUA SLAWD PETERS COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 18 15 33 79 ANIEKEME AUGUSTINE UMOREN JEVIC SCI. ACADEMY M 13 30 3 33 80 SOLOMON JEMIMAH OBONG BEULAH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 20 13 33 81 OGBONNA CHUKWUKA SAMUEL FEDERAL GOVT. COLLEGE M 13 32 1 33 82 IBENEME DIVINE VICTORY RITMAN COLLEGE M 13 30 3 33 83 IKECHUKWU EMMANUEL EBUKA SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 0 32 32 84 EDWIN VCTORIA WILLIE ETEIDU INT'L SCHOOL F 13 28 4 32 85 JAMES EMEM IDONGESIT LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL M 13 24 8 32 86 ESSIEN EMEDIONG HANSON GOLDEN CHILD SCHOOL M 13 32 0 32 87 OFFUM ESTHER RASUQUO C. H. S. F 14 30 2 32 88 EYO ANIEKEME GODWIN BEULAH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 26 6 32 89 JOSHUA IHEANACHO WISDOM NOBLES INT'L SCHOOL M 13 22 10 32 90 ANTAI SAMUEL ITA COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 13 32 0 32 91 SAMBO ESTHER NSIKAK NIGERIAN CHRISTIAN SEC. SCHOOL F 14 30 1 31 92 PETER ETINI MFON PREMIUM COLLEGE F 13 26 5 31 93 AKWAIMO AKWAIMO OKON COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 18 18 13 31 94 EKPENYONG GODGIFT ITA COMTY COMP. SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 26 5 31 95 UMOREN PHILIP JIMMY JNR. POLICE SEC. SCHOOL UKANA M 24 7 31 96 INYENE AKPANMBAI UDOEHE UKPUMOKON COMP. SEC. SCHOOL, OKON M 26 4 30 97 EGBO-EGBO SILAS WILSON ALL STARS COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 13 30 0 30 98 OLAYINKA ABDUL BASIT GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL, AFAHA M 14 26 4 30 99 ETIM GOD'SGRACE WISDOMBBASE ACADEMY F 15 30 0 30 100 AKPAN BRYAN ANTHONY BRIGHT FUTURE M 12 30 0 30 101 EKANEM MARY JOHN COMM. COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 12 24 6 30 102 NWANERI GRACIOUS GEORGENIA ETINAN INSTITUTE F 14 18 12 30 103 ANTHONY OBOKOBONG CALEB KING SOLOMON SEC. SCHOOL M 13 30 0 30 104 UMOH VICTOR MAURICE FUTURE LEADERS'S HIGH SCHOOL M 14 30 0 30 105 CHIDI NEWTON CHIBUEZE FORTUNE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 28 2 30 106 IKPE FAVOUR AKPAN CORNELIA CORNELLY COLLEGE F 13 30 0 30 107 UMOREN ESTHER SUNDAY CONFIDENCE HGH SCHOOL F 13 26 4 30 108 SOLOMON SAVIOUR AKANG FIDA SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 13 30 0 30 109 WILLIAM PRECIOUS SAMUEL NOTREDEME GIRLS SCHOOL F 13 30 0 30 110 UMOH AKANIMO ISAAC ESTEEM SEC. SCHOOL M 13 22 7 29 111 GEORGE PROMISE BASSEY SHAMMAH INT'L SCHOOL F 12 26 3 29 112 ISOBARA MICHAEL ANIEKAN ST. COLUMBANUS SEC.SCHOOL M 13 22 7 29 113 AKPAN EMMANUEL COSMAS ST. COLUMBANUS SEC.SCHOOL M 26 3 29 114 EKPENYONG REWARD PAULINUS FIDA COMMERCIAL SEC SCHOOL F 13 28 1 29 115 EDEKE FAITH ASUKHO ROYAL COMP. COLLEGE F 12 24 5 29 116 ETUKUDOH EDIDIONG E. ETINAN INSTITUTE F 12 20 9 29 117 NSUBONG COMFORT ARCHIBONG STATE COLLEGE F 14 26 3 29 118 UFIA ISRAEL FRIDAY COMMUNITY SEC., NREK M 14 26 3 29 119 AKPAN OKON AKON CALVARY VICTORY COMPREHENSIVE INSTITUTE F 14 26 3 29 120 AKANG UDEME IDORENYIN APOSTOLIC FAITH SEC SCHOOL F 12 24 4 28 121 NNAH PETER SAMUEL SSPETER AND PAUL COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 14 28 0 28 122 OBADIMU LYDIA OLUWAMAYOWA PEGAGUS HIGH SCHOOL F 13 8 20 28 123 TITUS ANIEKEME MONDAY UKPUM OKON COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 28 0 28 124 EFFIONG EMEDIONG SUNDAY FIDASEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 13 28 0 28 125 JOHNSONIDAR AOBONG FRIDAY GORETTI GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 12 22 6 28 126 ROSEMARY JOHNNY PHILIP BLESSED HOPE COMP. SCHOOL F 14 28 0 28 127 BASSEY SAMUEL EDET COMTY COMP. SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 28 0 28 128 OKON ABRAHAM ETIM COMMUNITY SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 18 28 0 28 129 ABIA UDWAKOBONG VICTOR CHRISTIAN SEC. TECH COLLEGE M 14 28 0 28 130 IGDANG XAVIER LAGELLE CARDINAL EKANDEM SEMIN. M 14 28 0 28 131 USUA KUBIAT ESSIEN SEC. SCHOOL, IDIDEP M 15 28 0 28 132 ESSIEN DANIEL EFFIONG ST. BRAIN'S MODEL COLLEGE M 13 28 0 28 133 UDO IFIOK SUNDAY SECONDARY SCHOOL ETOI M 13 28 0 28 134 OKON SHARON IMO EYO NOBLES INT'L SCHOOL F 13 18 10 28 135 ROBERT IDONGESIT NSEABAS SEC. COMMERCIL SCHOOL F 13 26 2 28 136 BROWN SHALOM OPTIMIST SHAMMAH INT'L CHRISTIANS SCH F 13 28 0 28 137 ABASIAMA DANIEL EFFIONG CALVARY VICTORY COMPREHENSIVE INSTITUTE F 12 26 2 28 138 THOMPSON ANGELA UMEM COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 13 28 0 28 139 JOSHUA IDORENYIN MICHAEL QIC. SEC. COM. SCHOOL F 14 24 3 27 140 ROBERT UDUAK SUNDAY FRANKFURT HIGH SCHOOL M 13 20 7 27 141 CHIBUEZE DIVINE OYINYE QIC. SEC. SCHOOL F 22 5 27 142 AKPAN NDIFREKE MALACHY NIGERIN CHRISTIAN SEC. SCHOOL M 15 24 3 27 143 UNWANA AMBROSE FRIDAY SILACO COMP. COLLEGE F 14 24 3 27 144 NDEDU EMEDIONG UMEM ALEX SEC. SCHOOLS M 14 22 5 27 145 ODIZURU MICHAEL CHIMEZIE VICTORY CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL M 13 20 7 27 146 LAZARUS ETI-INYENE SUNDAY IKONO IBOM COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 20 7 27 147 ISONG SHADRACH JOSEPH IKPE COMM. SEC. SCHOOL M 26 1 27 148 PETER ITORO ANIEFIOK COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 13 24 3 27 149 ANICHE CHINENYE NANCY RITMAN COLLEGE F 13 22 5 27 150 FRIDAY UTIBE IME GRACEFIELD COMP. ACADEMY M 13 26 1 27 151 EDET BRIGHT SMART DIVINE SEEDS HIGH SCHOOL M 20 6 26 152 NYORERE FAITH KEVWE LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL F 12 24 2 26 153 AMOS LILIAN IMOH QIC. SEC. COM. SCHOOL F 15 24 2 26 154 BASSEY GODWIN UDO JOTIMACK TECH COLLEGE M 17 26 0 26 155 AKOAN MERCY FRIDAY QIC. SEC. COM. SCHOOL F 13 24 2 26 156 NDON UTIBE ONNA PEOPLE HIGH SCHOOL M 12 26 0 26 157 AKPAN MFON EMMANUEL DIVINE ACADEMY, EKET M 22 4 26 158 PIUS INEMESIT SIMON SILACO COMP. COLLEGE F 14 26 0 26 159 OKON BLESSING INYANG ROYAL CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL F 13 26 0 26 160 OBOT CHRISTIAN SOLOMON STATE COLLEGE, IKOT EKPENE M 13 24 2 26 161 ASUQUO VICTOR BASSEY BRIGHT FUTURE COLLEGE M 14 26 0 26 162 JAMES ETINKPO IBANGA FUTURE LEADERS'S HIGH SCHOOL F 12 26 0 26 163 MATHEW HAPPINESS UWEM COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 13 26 0 26 164 ABAH LAWRENCE UROKO CARDINAL EKANDEM SEM. M 14 26 0 26 165 TOMMY ETIENE EZEKIEL ROWTH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY M 13 26 0 26 166 NTAH NSIKAN EFFIONG INDEPENDENCE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 26 0 26 167 EZIHE FAVOUR AMARACHI ADIDAHA OBONG SEC. SCHOOL F 13 26 0 26 168 UDUAKOBONG SUNDAY AKPAN COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 12 18 8 26 169 AKPAN UKPONO EPHRAIM VICTORY CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL F 13 24 2 26 170 IDOREYIN CORNELIUS EDEM COMMTY SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 16 24 2 26 171 GREGORY BLESSING JOHN SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 13 26 0 26 172 ENANG MMENIM CLEMENT NOTRE DAME GIRLS SCHOOL F 12 26 0 26 173 UDO HAPPINESS EDET BROTHER HOOD SEC. SCHOOL F 13 18 8 26 174 AKPADIA WISE PETER TOUCHSTONE SCHOOLS M 15 22 3 25 175 AGBO CHUKWUEMEKA JOSEPH ALSCON STAFF SCHOOL M 14 24 1 25 176 BASSEY CHARITY OKON APOSTOLIC CHURCH SEC. SCHOOL F 14 20 5 25 177 ORO ABASI ODIONG ABASIONO SHAMMAH INT'L CHRISTIAN SCHOOL M 12 22 3 25 178 UDO TENDERHEART OKON CONFIDENCE COMPREHENSIVE F 13 20 5 25 179 THOMPSON E. CELESTINE IMMACULATE CONCEPTION F 13 22 3 25 180 THOMAS RITA LINUS GOODNEWS COM. HIGH SCHOOL F 13 20 4 24 181 AFANGIDE CORNELIA EPHRAIM INDEPENDENCE HIGH SCHOOL F 13 22 2 24 182 UDOIDIONG DEBORAH NKEREUMEM ST. AUGUSTINE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 18 6 24 183 UMO INIABASI ANTHONY APOSTOLIC FAITH SEC SCHOOL F 13 20 4 24 184 KOFFI CHRISTOPHER SUNDAY JOTIMACK TECH COLLEGE M 14 14 10 24 185 ABRAHAM UDEME EDET EDIENE COMMUNITY SEC.SCHOOL M 13 24 0 24 186 JOHNSON UDUAKOBONG SUNDAY VICTORY ACADEMY M 14 24 0 24 187 EDIDORE ENDIONG EBONG TOWER OF IVORY SCHOOLS M 11 20 4 24 188 SUNNY HENSCHEL EMERSON AUNTY CHINNNY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 189 JOB REBECCA DONALD FRANKFURT HIGH SCHOOL F 12 24 0 24 190 ESSIEN PERFECT SAM QUA IBOE CHURCH SCHOOL M 13 22 2 24 191 EDIENIGBEMI AYAMA NTENA COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 14 20 4 24 192 UDO PROMISE SUNDAY STATE SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 14 20 4 24 193 ISAIAH EMMANUEL JOHN COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 194 ETIMBUK NYONG ABASIODOMO COMM. SEC. SCHOOL F 13 24 0 24 195 SOLOMON NYENEIME MFON APOSTOLIC CHURCH SEC. SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 196 JAMES NKPOIKANA JOSEPH NUCO COMP. COLLEGE M 13 16 8 24 197 HARSON I. ANIEFIOK SLAWD PETERS COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 198 FRANCIS GODGIFT EMMANUE COMMUNITY COMP. F 15 24 0 24 199 UYA GIDEON ROBERT RIVERA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL M 12 24 0 24 200 EKPENYONG EDET BASSEY COMM. SEC. SCHOOL M 13 20 4 24 201 PETER PATIENCE LINUS COMM. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 202 BASSEY BLESSING PETER COMM. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 20 4 24 203 AKPAN WISDOM DANIEL IKONO IBOM COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 13 24 0 24 204 AKAI ANOINTED UBONGABSI UMAKMFONABASI INT'L SCHOOL M 13 22 2 24 205 GABRIEL EKEMINI SAVIOUR COMM. SCHOOLTECH COLLEGE M 11 24 0 24 206 UDO-OBONG ETOP SAMUEL SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 207 OTUDO ETIMA SAVIOUR COMM SEC.COMM.SCHOOL M 16 20 4 24 208 ESSIEN ALBERT MFON ESTEEM SEC. SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 209 NYONG ESTHER JOHN COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 22 2 24 210 MICHAEL E. EMMANUEL DETRIO INT'L SCHOOL F 13 22 2 24 211 CHARLIE TITUS AKAM IKONO ANNANG COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 3 23 212 EKWO NDIANAABASI VICTOR DOMINION HIGH SCHOOL F 12 16 7 23 213 JOSHUA ESTHER ENEFIOK APOSTOLIC FAITH F 13 20 3 23 214 ALBERT INIMFON ETUK COMM. COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 13 20 3 23 215 OGBONNA CHIKA SIXTUS KING SOLOMON INT'L SCHOOL M 15 14 9 23 216 PETER ABASI ENYENE SATURDAY MODEL MIGRANT SEC. SCHOOL M 15 18 5 23 217 PEDRO PRAISE JOHN GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL, F 15 20 2 22 218 TOM EKEMINI BASSEY AUNTY CHINNNY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 22 0 22 219 USUHUEMA ETIIMO POLYCARP QAS M 14 22 0 22 220 JAMES JAMESMARY CHRIS QUEEN OF APOSTLE SEM. M 12 20 2 22 221 DICKSON BLESSING OKON VICTORY ACADEMY F 14 22 0 22 222 UDO MAGDALENE KOKOETTE SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 16 18 4 22 223 AKPAN NKEEREUMEM NKERUMEM SSPETER AND PAUL COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22 224 UDO BLESSING AKPAN DUNGOKUIRIN COM.SEC. SCHOOL F 14 20 2 22 225 AKPAN PEACE FRANCIS ALSCON STAFF SCHOOL F 13 18 4 22 226 BOB ETIMBUK THOMAS ST. THEREa SEC. SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22 227 ASHURE ABISOLA JIMO INTEGRITY COMP. SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22 228 VUICTORAI AUGUSTINE AKPAN INTETY COMP. COLLEGE F 15 22 0 22 229 OKON MFON ESSIEN COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22 230 TAYLOR ATHANASIUS ISHMAEL QUEEN PEECARES HIGH SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22 231 BASSEY EMMANUEL EFFIONG COM. SEC. GRA. SCHOOL M 22 0 22 232 ASUqWO DAVIA ETIM NRTHRENIKON COMMUNITY M 14 22 0 22 233 GIFT CHARLES DAVID GOVT. SEC. COMM. SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 234 ELIZABETH ESIO AKPAN COMP. HIGH SEC. SCHOOL F 13 22 0 22 235 OKON DEBORAH EBONG COMMUNITY SEC.SCHOOL F 13 18 4 22 236 GRACE EFFIONG EDET COM. SEC. GRA. SCHOOL F 18 4 22 237 OKON NSISONG NKEREUWEM GOLDEN CHILD sec. SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22 238 WALTER MOSES UKO LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22 239 AKPAN IGWO EDEM COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 240 HENRY EMEMIDONGESIT GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL M 13 22 0 22 241 ANIEBIET ENO SUNDAY DIVINE COM. SEC. SCHOOL, IBIO 22 0 22 242 UDOFIA EDIKAN OKON EDIENE COMM. UNITY SEC.SCHOOL F 14 20 2 22 243 EMMANUEL UBONA UDOH COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22 244 GREGORY UMEM JUSTINE CONFIDENCE COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 12 20 2 22 245 MIRACLE JOHNSON NNAH WESTERN INNANG SEC. SCHOOL F 22 0 22 246 ELEOGU CHIBUCHI HENRY RITMAN COLLEGE M 14 22 0 22 247 HANSON ABASIKPONKE IME NORTHERN ANNANG SEC. COOM. SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 248 ONAH FAITH ROMANUS LORETO GIRLS JUNIORATE F 13 12 10 22 249 FRANCIS ABIODUN ADEKUNLE METHODIST BOYS HIGH SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22 250 AKPEKONG BLESSING FRIDAY COMMERCIAL DAGENCY F 13 18 3 21 251 GEORGE BASSEY AKAM TREASURE IGH SCHOOL M 14 20 1 21 252 JUMBO EMMANUEL LAZARUS COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 18 3 21 253 JOB EKOMOBONG FRIDAY ANNANG SEC. COMM SCHOOL M 14 20 1 21 254 EKA-EBEABASI OFON COLUMBA SEC. COMM. SCHOOL F 13 20 1 21 255 SUNDAY EZEKIEL AKANINYENE COMM. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 20 1 21 256 EPHRAIM EMEDIONG FRIDAY GRACEFIELD COMP. SCHOOL M 16 5 21 257 THOMPSON NDIBE NKERENWEM GRACEFIELD COMP. SCHOOL F 13 20 1 21 258 ESSEIN ISAAC SYLVANUS QIC. SEC. COM. SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 259 EYO NNAMUKEME IKPEME COMM. SEC. SCHOOL F 13 14 6 20 260 UMOBIT OFONIME ANTHONY ALL WEATHER SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 261 EKERE PEACE IME COMM. D. AGENCY F 13 18 2 20 262 SANDY BLESSING FRIDAY COMM. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 263 SAM MBUOTIDEM INIOBONG ST. AUGUSTINE SEC. SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 264 UDO IMADBONG NTATAM SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 265 JACKSON CHRISTIANA PAUL IKONO ANNANG COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 14 6 20 266 CHRISTIAN MAURICE ETOKUDO ANNANG SEC. SCHOOL M 14 18 2 20 267 WILLIAM HAPPINESS SAMUEL LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL F 11 16 4 20 268 HENRY INEMESIT NSIKAN SILACO COMP. COLLEGE M 15 20 0 20 269 STEPHEN HAPPY MATTHEW SHINING STARS COMP. SCHOOL M 16 4 20 270 SAMUELS IDONGESTI FRI MODEL MIGRANT SEC. SCHOOL M 14 6 20 271 SAM GODWIN NTAWAN SEC. SCHOOL M 20 0 20 272 OKON GOODNESS ELIJAH COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 13 16 4 20 273 UWEMEDIMO JEROME JOHNSON FORESIGHT COMP. COLLEGE M 14 20 0 20 274 OKON HOPE DAVID COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 17 20 0 20 275 JULIET JOSEPH ENOOBONG COMMUNITY SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 276 ESSIN VICTOR EFFIONG COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 277 EFFIONG MARCEL ETIM METHODIST BOYS HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 278 NDUONYI REINHARD EDDY METHODIST BOYS HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 279 USORO INIABASI ESSIEN COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 280 UDOKANG GABRIEL BASSEY LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL M 13 20 0 20 281 ESSEIN SAVIOUR PATRICK CALVARY VICTORY COMPREHENSIVE INSTITUTE M 14 20 0 20 282 ESSIEN EKEMINI BENJAMIN ST. THERESA SEC. SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 283 EYO DIVINE LOVE CARDINAL EKANDEM SEMIN. M 13 20 0 20 284 JOY BEN BEN METHODIST BOYS HIGH SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20 285 ASUQUO JANET ETIM IKONO IBOM COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 18 2 20 286 OKON EMEDIONG EMMANUEL UWAKMFON ABASI TNT'L SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 287 POLYCARP E.L NKEREUWE INDEPENDENCE HIGH SCHOOL M 13 20 0 20 288 IKPONG SAMUEL NKEREUWEM ETINAN COMMUNITY COMP. SCHOOL M 12 20 0 20 289 OKON IDARA EDET GORETTI GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 13 18 2 20 290 IFEANYI VICTOR CHUKWUDI IBESIKP SEC. SCHOOL M 11 20 0 20 291 SUNDAY PRECIOUS IME DIVINE COM. SEC. SCHOOL, IBIO M 13 20 0 20 292 ETIM BLESSING JONAH BROTHER HOOD SEC. SCHOOL F 13 10 10 20 293 AFAHA ESTHER ASUQUO CORNELIA CORNELLY COLLEGE F 14 20 0 20 294 UNOH MARSHAL EDET COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 295 OBONG ETIMA MATTHEW DETRIO INT'L SCHOOL F 14 16 4 20 296 AKPAN VICTORIA COMMTY SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 297 THOMAS UNYIME IME KING OF KIINGS SEC. SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 298 EKPERIKPE ADLINE DOUGLAS COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 13 12 7 19 299 INYANG CHRISTIAN DAVID COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 13 18 1 19 300 AMOS DANIEL ESSEIN IKONDANNANG COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 14 5 19 301 NKANTA E. NDIFREKE TOWER OF IVORY SCHOOLS F 12 16 3 19 302 UMOH MFONISO INNOCENT LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL F 15 16 3 19 303 UKPONG ESTHER MONDAY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, F 12 10 9 19 304 RICHARD GENIUS SUNDAY UKPUMOKON COMP. SEC. SCHOOL, OKON M 14 12 7 19 305 EMMANUEL JENNY SAMPSON ALL STARS COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 18 1 19 306 USORO IBORO-OBONG EDET APOSTOLIC SEC. SCHOOL F 12 14 5 19 307 ESSIEN HAPPINESS SUCCESS HIGH SCHOOL F 14 18 1 19 308 JAMES NNAMNSO FRIDAY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 13 16 3 19 309 EKONG KING DAVID IMO POLICE SEC. SCHOOL UKANA M 12 12 7 19 310 PETER UBONG CYRIL GLORY GOODNEWS COM. HIGH SCHOOL M 12 18 0 18 311 SILAS ROSEMARY ASUQUO COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 312 BASSEY RAPHAEL NDIFREKE JOTIMACK TECH COLLEGE M 13 18 0 18 313 CAROLINE GREGORY ALPHONSUS JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 314 JONES JONES RICHARD ALL WEATHER SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 16 2 18 315 MICHAEL MFON PETER ABIAKPO COMM. COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 316 UDO ANIEKERE LAWRENCE NTAWIN SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 317 ENOAMA BEATRICE NSIKAN NTAWIN SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 318 JOHN FRIDAY SAMUEL FORESIGHT COMP. COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18 319 AKPAN KUFRE MATTHEW BLESSED HOPE COMP. SCHOOL 14 18 0 18 320 UMOH EMEDIONG VICTOR COMMUNITY SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 8 10 18 321 THOMPSON BLESSING LUKE INTEGRITY COMP. SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 322 BASSEY RUTH INEMESIT FORTUNE HIGH SCHOOL F 12 16 2 18 323 MOSES SAMUEL JOSHUA GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL M 13 18 0 18 324 ANDREW HENRY BROWN NUCO COMP. COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18 325 BASSEY JOSEPH UDUAK RIVERA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 326 JIMMY MMEKAN FREDRICK PREMIUM COLLEGE, ABAK OKO M 13 18 0 18 327 MOSES AKANIMO ANIETIE ROYAL PEARLS COLLEGE M 12 18 0 18 328 IKPE OWOIDOHO MONDAY NSIT PEOPLE'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 13 18 0 18 329 KINGSLEY GODWIN JOSEPH NSIT PEOPLE'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 330 MONDAY BLESSING BASSEY IKPE COMM. SEC. SCHOOL F 12 18 0 18 331 MONDAY UBONG DANIEL STATE SEC. COMMUNITY SCHOOL M 15 16 2 18 332 PETER ABASIODOT PETER SUCCESS HIGH SCHOOL M 13 18 0 18 333 EFFIONG HOPE UDO COMMTY SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 334 EKETTE LAURA EDET VICTORY CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL F 12 14 4 18 335 PETER GLORY NED COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 336 ENOOBONG EFFIOG EKANEM EKASUS SEC. AND TECH. COLLEGE M 13 18 0 18 337 AMAYAK NSIKAK GODWIN SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL 15 18 0 18 338 SUNDAY EUNICE AKANINYENE IMMACULATE CONCEPTION F 12 16 2 18 339 AKPAN NSEOBONG SUNDAY NORTHERN ANNANG SEC. SCHOOL F 12 18 0 18 340 MBOSO UWEM EMMANUEL QIC. SEC. COM. SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 341 ASUQUO ANN CHRISTOPHER NOTREDAME GIRLS SEC SCH F 14 18 0 18 342 MONDAY OTOBONG PHILOMINA NIGERIAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL F 13 14 3 17 343 AKPAN PEACE UDO NUNGOKU ITIANN COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 16 1 17 344 IDONGESIT NTIEDO JOSHUA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, F 11 12 5 17 345 VICTOR SUNDAY EDET QUEEN PEECARES HIGH SCHOOL M 12 14 3 17 346 EDEM EMEDIONG ANIETIE IBESIKPO SEC. SCHOOL F 15 14 3 17 347 EKANEM LINUS DAVID QUEEN OF APOSTLE SEM. M 14 14 2 16 348 NDIFREKE PRINCE FRIDAY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 349 OKON EMEDIONG EMMANUEL COMMERCIAL DEVELOPMENT AGENCY F 14 16 0 16 350 ENO UNYIME GODWIN ALEX SEC. SCHIOOL F 14 16 0 16 351 UDOFIA ESTHER ANIEFIOK EDIENE COMM. UNITY SEC.SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 352 OUT ANTHONY FRANCIS SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 12 16 0 16 353 UDO ESSIEN PRECIOUS SAMUEL SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 354 MACAULAY REGINALD UBONG ONNA PEOPLE HIGH SCHOOL M 12 16 0 16 355 PROMISE MBOSOWO SAM QIC. SEC. COM. SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 356 EMMANUEL UDUAK NKANTION EXCELLENCE COM. SEC. SCHOOL M 13 16 0 16 357 ASANGA IMMACULATA FRIDAY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 13 16 0 16 358 THANKGOD IME THOMPSON FORESIGHT COMP. COLLEGE M 15 16 0 16 359 STEPHEN UYOAKAM MBOUTIDEM BLESSED HOPE COMP. SCHOOL F 16 0 16 360 NYENEME SAVIOUR GEORGE COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 361 ETIM ANIEKAN EMMANUEL COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 362 ASUKWO EMEDIONG CHRISTOPHER CHRISTIAN SEC. TECH COLLEGE M 16 16 0 16 363 IKPE BENEDICT FRIDAY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 364 NWUGO LOVETH CHIDINMA COMM. COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 365 OKON BOANERGES DAVID COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 366 UMOH BLESSING EMMANUEL MARY HANNEY SCHOOL, ORON F 15 16 0 16 367 EBENSO GODSWILL EFFIONG QUEEN PEECARES HIGH SCHOOL M 12 16 0 16 368 EFFIONG MFONISO ANTHONY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 369 AKPAN SHILOH SAMUEL KING SOLOMON SEC. SCHOOL F 13 16 0 16 370 ETIM ISAAC EFFIONG GOLDEN CHILD SCHOOL M 13 16 0 16 371 THOMPSON EMEDIONG FRIDAY COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 372 INYANG ENOBONG WILFRED COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 373 SUNDAY MERCY EDEM COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 12 16 0 16 374 UDOSEN UFORO BASSEY NSIT PEOPLE'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 375 PRECIOUS TOM MIRACLE IBESIKPO SEC. SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 376 MITCHEL AUGSTINE UMOH CHRISTIAN SEC. TECH COLLEGE M 11 16 0 16 377 EDIDIONG SUNDAY JIMMY WESTERN ANNANG SEC. SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 378 NDON UDUAKOBONG EDEM COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 13 14 2 16 379 JOHNNY ABASIFREKE JOSEPH NORTHERN IKONO SEC. SCHOOL F 13 16 0 16 380 INNOCENT MMEYENE SOLOMON COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 13 16 0 16 381 EKERE ABASIAMA EMMANUEL MODEL MIGRANT SEC. SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 382 OBONG OFFIOK PRECIOUS ROYAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL F 13 16 0 16 383 OKON EDIONO CHRISTOPHER ARCHIBONG MEMORIAL SCHOOL 15 16 0 16 384 UBONG MARCUS SAMSON GLAD TIDING COLLEGE M 14 16 0 16 385 BERNARD EKEMINI DENNIS DETRIO INT'L SCHOOL F 13 14 2 16 386 BAENJAMIN ELIZABETH ENYINA SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 14 1 15 387 UBONG SUNDAY PETER PREMIUM COLLEGE, ABAK OKO M 13 14 1 15 388 SAVIOUR WILLIAM AKANG VICTORY ACADEMY M 15 14 1 15 389 CALEB JAMES SAMUEL ROYAL PEARLS COLLEGE M 12 12 3 15 390 BROWNSON AKANMFON B. COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 13 10 5 15 391 SAVIOUR NKANTION UDUAK EXCELLENCE COM. SEC. SCHOOL M 13 12 3 15 392 PETER ANYANIME SOLOMON ARICHIBONG MEMORIAL SEC. SCHOOL F 14 12 3 15 393 BASSEY FAVOUR VICTOR APOSTLIC FAITH SEC. SCHOOL M 12 14 0 14 394 IBANGA FAVOUR CLETUS SHINING STARS COMP. SCHOOL F 13 14 0 14 395 SUNDAY VICTOR TOM SHINING STARS COMP. SCHOOL M 13 14 0 14 396 THOMAS SOLOMON EKEBO NUNGOKU ITIANN COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 397 EYO GLORY JOHN RIVERA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL F 13 14 0 14 398 EDET GLORIA JOSEPH JESEUS SAVES SCHOOL F 12 14 0 14 399 IDOBO VICTORIA VALENTINE ADIAHA OBONG SEC. SCHOOL F 13 10 4 14 400 AKPAN PROMISE FRIDAY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 13 14 0 14 401 IMAOBONG INEMESIT ANIETIE NORTHERN IKONG SEC. SCHOOL F 13 14 0 14 402 UYE JOSEPH JOHN COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 403 JOHNENO OBONG OKON SEC. COMM. SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 404 CHARLIE JEWEL UDO WESTERN ANNANG SEC. SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14 405 JAMES RUTH FRIDAY NORTHERN ANNANG SEC. SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 406 EKANEM FAVOUR ISONGUYO APOSTOLIC CHURCH SEC. SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 407 JOSHUA DESTINY UDUAK DIVINE SEEDS HIGH SCHOOL M 12 8 5 13 408 OUT VERONICA MARSHAL ETOK URUA ESHIET F 15 12 0 12 409 IMEH FRANK EDET ALL STARS COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12 410 JOHN SOPHIA GODWIN ROYAL PEARLS COLLEGE F 12 12 0 12 411 BASSEY MARGRET EFFIONG COMM. SEC. SCHOOL F 17 12 0 12 412 NYONG KINGSLEY ETIM COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12 413 FRIDAY BENJAMIN WILLIE COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12 414 ENO JEMIMAH ISAAC JESEUS SAVES SCHOOL F 12 12 0 12 415 GRACE FRIDAY JIMMY SEC. SCHOOL, IDIDEP F 14 12 12 416 ARCHIBONG UTIBENOSA SAMPSON COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12 417 AMBROSE EMEM FRIDAY ADIAHA OBONG SEC. SCHOOL F 1 12 0 12 418 IFEANYI UZOKA FAVOUR CHRISTIAN SEC. TECH COLLEGE M 15 10 2 12 419 ETUK EDIOMO EKONG IKPE COMM. SEC. SCHOOL F 10 2 12 420 MICHAEL ISAAC CLEMENT ARCHIBONG MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12 421 AKPAN LAWRENCE UTIBE SUCCESS HIGH SCHOOL M 13 12 0 12 422 EKANEM SAMUEL IMOH ESTEEM SEC. SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12 423 MATTHEW EMMANUEL EDET EKASUS SEC. AND TECH. COLLEGE M 15 12 0 12 424 EDIDIONG SUNDAY UDO SEC. SCHOOL, ETOI F 15 12 0 12 425 UFFORT EMEM OBONG GOODNEWS COM. HIGH SCHOOL F 13 6 6 12 426 EDET GODBLESS EMMANUEL COMM. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 10 2 12 427 OKON DANIEL JEREMIAH GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 8 3 11 428 ABASIONO GODWIN ESSIEN ANNANG SEC. SCHOOL M 13 10 1 11 429 MOSES NNANAKE BASSEY DIVINE COM. SEC. SCHOOL, IBIO F 13 8 3 11 430 OKON EDIKAN CHRISTIANTUS QUAIBOE CHURCH SEC. SCHOOL M 10 0 10 431 ANIEBIET DANIEL MONDAY WISDOM BASED ACADEMY F 15 10 0 10 432 WILSON EMMANUEL GODWIN ETINAN COMMUNITY COMP. SCHOOL M 15 10 0 10 433 AMAM DEBORAH JOSEPH MARY HANNEY SCHOOL, ORON F 13 8 2 10 434 ETUKUDO ISREAL OKON KING OF KIINGS SEC. SCHOOL M 15 10 0 10 435 UKOH BLESSING EDET ROYAL COMP. COLLEGE F 14 10 0 10 436 AKPAN NDIAN ABASI EFFIONG SEC. SCHOOL M FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 AKWA IBOM STATE RESULT - SENIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 OTOHO INIBEHE BENNET TOPFAITH INT'L SEC. SCHOOL, MKPATAK M 14 62 14 76 2 OLAGUNJU OLUSOLA GIDEON PEGASUS HIGH SCHOOL, EKET M 15 60 12 72 3 GABRIEL EMMANUEL ETIM FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, IKOT M 15 48 4 52 4 UMOKASO UBONG MAGNUS REDEMPTION ACADEMY M 15 50 0 50 5 ELECHI JOHNBOSCO THOMAS FEDERAL GOVT. COLLEGE M 16 44 5 49 6 ETUAKPAN EKEMINI VICTOR SHINING STARS COMP. SCHOOL F 15 38 10 48 7 MFON EMMANUEL NSOPIKPO RAYFIELD SEC. SCHOOL M 14 48 0 48 8 ONYEKPECHIDUBEMBENEDICT TOPFAITH INT'L SEC. SCHOOL M 14 44 4 48 9 AKANG IMO STEPHEN FEDERAL GOVT. COLLEGE M 16 36 9 45 10 MICHAEL VICTORY ANIEKEME PRESBYTERIAN SNR SCI. SCHOOL M 13 40 5 45 11 BASSEY INIUBONG DAVID ST. BRAIN MODEL COLLEGE M 15 34 10 44 12 AKPAN AKEABASI NNYANGA AIRFORCE COMP. SCHOOL M 15 38 5 43 13 USORO EMMANUEL MICHAEL GOODNEWS COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 15 42 0 42 14 IBANGA ABASIONO NSIKAN DANIEL JOSEPH ACADEMY M 15 40 2 42 15 UDOHABASI ODIONG MONDAY DANIEL JOSEPH ACADEMY F 14 38 3 41 16 ISSONG DANIEL ISAIAH RAYFIELD SEC. SCHOOL M 15 38 3 41 17 EMMANUEL JOSEPH ROBERT G. S. S. AFAHA EKET M 15 38 2 40 18 AQUAISUA ITOROABASI A. BEULAH INT'L SCHOOL F 15 38 2 40 19 EKWERE EMMANUEL ANIEFIOK FORTUNE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 28 12 40 20 SMART UKEME ANIEFIOK POLICE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 36 3 39 21 UMOREN OFOFON ONOOKON ST. BRAIN MODEL COLLEGE M 14 38 0 38 22 UKIELOVE LYN BENJAMIN FEDERAL SCI AND TECH COLLEGE F 15 36 2 38 23 BASSEY DAVID EDIDIONG MONEF HIGH SCHOOL M 14 28 10 38 24 UDIONG BLESSING GODWIN ST. MARY'S SCI. COLLEGE M 14 34 4 38 25 SAMUEL SUCCESS GODFREY QUAIBOE CHURCH SEC. SCHOOL M 15 36 0 36 26 EDET ANIEFIOK IME CHRIS SEC. TECH. COLLEGE M 16 30 6 36 27 EDET EMMANUEL PAUL UYO HIGH SCHOOL M 15 30 5 35 28 MARK ENOBONG OFONIME PEGASUS HIGH SCHOOL M 15 30 5 35 29 IBANGA FLORENCE UFORO BRIGHT FUTURE COLLEGE F 13 34 1 35 30 ADETONAOLUWA TOYOSI ADEBAYO PEGASUS HIGH SCHOOL M 15 34 1 35 31 OSCAR NDIDIANA ABASI ALBERT SLAWD PETER'S COMP. TECH M 18 32 3 35 32 AKPAN SOLOMON PETER REDEMPTION ACADEMY M 16 32 3 35 33 BASSEY ESTHER EDET UYO HIGH SCHOOL F 15 30 4 34 34 ITUEN SIMON EKERETE MONEF HIGH SCHOOL M 14 34 0 34 35 ORUADA MOSES IREKE ST. BRAIN MODEL COLLEGE M 15 34 0 34 36 JOHNSON SUNDAY NOBLES INT'L SCHOOL M 15 32 2 34 37 EDEMUMOH FAVOUR UTIBEABASI BRIGHT STARS MODEL SEC. SCHOOL M 13 34 0 34 38 MOSES BLESSING UDUAK ABIAKPO COMMUNITY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 16 34 0 34 39 FRANCIS EMMANUEL COSMAS ST. MARY'S SCI. COLLEGE M 15 34 0 34 40 CHINEDU NNAEMEKA OLIVER GRACELAND HIGH SCHOOL M 15 30 3 33 41 JOHN OBONGANAM EKERETTE ROWTH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY F 14 32 0 32 42 MARK PRAISE AMARACHI APOSTLIC FAITH SCI. SCHOOL M 14 28 4 32 43 AZUBUIKE C. ONYEDIKA APOSTLIC FAITH SCI. SCHOOL M 14 28 4 32 44 NSUDOH DAVID NSUDOH TOPFAITH INT'L SEC. SCHOOL M 15 30 2 32 45 ABBA WISDOM DESTINY AIRFORCE COMP. SCHOOL M 15 32 32 46 ANUGWA JOSHUA IHEANYI AIRFORCE COMP. SCHOOL M 32 0 32 47 BROWN TAMARAEOMOENI D. TOWER OF IVORY SCHOOLS M 14 28 4 32 48 IBOK MARY DAVID CARNELIA CONNELLY COLLEGE F 14 32 0 32 49 ESSIEN U. HEZEKIAH COMM. COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 17 32 0 32 50 BASSEY PROMISE EDET EVANGEL COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 15 30 2 32 51 ASINAM JUSTINE EDWIN POLICE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 32 0 32 52 UKANUKUMO JUNIA AUGUSTUS TREASURE HIGH SCHOOL F 14 28 3 31 53 ITIAM IDIONGOMFON MOSES COMM SEC. SCH, MBAK F 14 28 3 31 54 UDOAKA PRECIOUS AKPAN ALSCON STAFF SCHOOL M 15 30 0 30 55 ANIETIE EDIDIONG PETER COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 17 26 4 30 56 EDWARD KUFRE VICTORY UYO HIGH SCHOOL M 16 28 2 30 57 UWAH KENNEDY XTOPHER COM. SEC. SCHOOL M 18 30 0 30 58 ESHIET EMMNUEL ABRAHAM LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL M 15 30 0 30 59 NWADIKE CHUKWUDI NKEM FUTURE LEADERS HIGH SCHOOL M 16 30 0 30 60 AKPAN JOSHUA MOSES RAYFIELD SEC. SCHOOL M 14 30 0 30 61 MUONEKE MIRACLE OLUCHUKWU CARDINAL EKANDEM SEMINARY M 16 30 0 30 62 DUFF DIMZEE ENOBONG ALL WEATHER SECONDARY F 14 28 2 30 63 AKPABIO ENO-OBONG LUCKY ALSCON STAFF SCHOOL F 15 28 1 29 64 JIMMY BLESSING UDUAK DANIEL JOSEPH ACADEMY F 16 28 1 29 65 NYONG EDETEDET COMMUNITY COMP. SEC SCHOOL M 17 26 3 29 66 INOKON ABASIOFON SUNDAY ALSCON STAFF SCHOOL M 16 26 2 28 67 TOM IMEFON JOSEPH DIVINE ACADEMY M 15 28 0 28 68 ETUKUDO CYRIL JOSEPH AUNTY CHINNY'S HIGH SCHOOL M 14 28 0 28 69 AKPAN EMMANUEL BASSEY TOUCHSTONE SCHOOLS M 15 26 2 28 70 AKPABIO MARTIN ANTHONY SSPETER AND PAUL COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 15 26 2 28 71 NWAKPA FORTUNE UCHECHUKWU JEVIC SCI. ACADEMY F 15 28 0 28 72 OKON CHARLES EFFIONG EVANGEL COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 15 28 0 28 73 FAITH SYLVESTER PETER BRIGHT STARS MODEL SEC. SCHOOL M 13 28 0 28 74 DAN NYETIABASI SAMUEL DOMINION INT'L SCHOOL M 16 20 8 28 75 ETOK JOSHUA JEREMIAH NUCO COMP. COLLEGE M 15 28 0 28 76 UNYIME N. UDOIDOIONG ST. AUGUSTINE SEC. SCHOOL F 28 0 28 77 JOSHUA TREASURE NSIKAK REDEMPTION ACADEMY M 16 28 0 28 78 UDOH MMENYENE CLETUS MODEL MIGRANT SEC. SCHOOL M 15 28 0 28 79 IME ABASIFREKE NKEREUWEM LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL F 14 28 0 28 80 NWOGU MAUREEN AMARACHI TOWER OF IVORY SCHOOLS F 15 28 0 28 81 SAMPSON INYENE IME ROYAL CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL M 14 24 4 28 82 DICKSON MBUOTIDEM FRIDAY NOTRE DAME GIRLS SCHOOL F 16 22 5 27 83 OKPOTO NYETIMEEON EDET NOTRE DAME GIRLS SCHOOL F 15 24 3 27 84 MARTIN MACAULEY CHRYSANTHUS ANNANG SEC. COMM. SCHOOL M 17 26 1 27 85 JAMES PHILIP IDONG COMTY SEC. SCHOOL M 22 4 26 86 EKERETE VICTOR IMOH EVANGEL COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 15 24 2 26 87 CHUKWU CHIBUIKE EMMANUEL C. C. S. S. FOUR TOWNS UYO AKS M 15 26 0 26 88 EDEM UDEME SUNDAY SEC. SCHOOL IDIDEP M 16 26 0 26 89 ASUQUO IDARA IME COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26 90 OKU BLESSING CHINECHEREM FEDERAL SCI AND TECH COLLEGE F 15 24 2 26 91 ETIM UWAKMFON AUGUSTINE BRIGHT FUTURE COLLEGE M 16 26 0 26 92 AKPAN UBONG BASSEY ROWTH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY M 14 26 0 26 93 ETUK KINGSLEY EFFIONG MONEF HIGH SCHOOL M 16 24 2 26 94 PETER UDUAK ENO APOSTLIC FAITH SCI. SCHOOL F 15 24 2 26 95 EFFIONG INIBONG EDEM APOSTLIC FAITH SCI. SCHOOL 24 2 26 96 ETIM ETINYENE JONATHAN FELLOWSHIP HIGH SCHOOL M 17 26 0 26 97 TIMOTHY JOSEPH NNAMDI GLAD TIDINGS COLLEGE M 16 26 0 26 98 OWOIDOHOABASI ISAAC OKON COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 20 26 0 26 99 AUGUSTINE EPHRAIM JOSEPH NIGERIAN CHRISTIAN SEC. SCHOOL M 17 26 0 26 100 OCHU IKECHUKWU IKPO RITMAN COLLEGE M 14 26 0 26 101 JOSEPH SAMUEL VICTOR SLAWD PETER'S COMP. TECH M 18 26 0 26 102 EKEFRE ABIGAIL MICHAEL COMMUNITY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 16 26 0 26 103 UKPONG GLADYS ISAIAH ETIEDU INT'L SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 104 EDET GOODNESS FRIDAY ST. MARY'S SCI. COLLEGE M 15 22 4 26 105 SUNDAY O. LAWRENCE APOSTLIC FAITH SCI. SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26 106 FRANK SINYENE OKON GRACEFIELD COMP. ACADEMY M 17 26 0 26 107 WILSON PRAISE EFFIONG IMMACULATE SCHOOL F 14 26 0 26 108 ALEXANDER ABASIAKARAENO ETINAN INSTITUTE F 15 26 0 26 109 UMOH NSIKAK JOHN STATE COLLEGE IK. EK M 20 6 26 110 SAMUEL VICTOR SYLVANUS GORETTI GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 111 TOBBY EDIDIONG INYANG GRACELAND HIGH SCHOOL F 14 24 2 26 112 NSIKAK GODWIN ETIM MARY SLESSOR PRESBYTERIAN SEC. SCHOOL M 17 22 3 25 113 OKON JOY ASUQUO ALL STARS COMP. HIGH SCHOOL F 15 22 3 25 114 UDOFIA UTIBEIMA EVANS SHINIG STARS COMP. SCHOOL F 15 22 3 25 115 MFON ROSEMARY NDIFREKE ROWTH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY F 15 22 3 25 116 UKPONG EZEKIEL MONDAY FRANKFURT HIGH SCHOOL M 15 22 3 25 117 JOHN JOSEPH OKON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL M 18 24 1 25 118 UDOH BRIGHT EMMANUEL GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 119 NGENE SCHOLASTICA NOBERT ALEX SEC. SCHOOL F 16 24 0 24 120 SAMPSON EKPUK COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24 121 GABRIEL GLORY DOMINIC DIVINE ACADEMY F 15 22 2 24 122 BERNARD JOSEPH DOMINIC NORTHERN IKONO COMM. SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 123 AKPAN ESTHER EDET DIVINE ACADEMY F 15 22 2 24 124 LUCKY UFOT UDOETE SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 16 22 2 24 125 AKPAN NDAUSUNG EZEKIEL WISDOM BASED ACADEMY M 18 22 2 24 126 MOSES SOLOMON ABRAHAM SEC. SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 127 UKO NNYENEIME JOHNSON FORESIGHT COMP. COLLEGE F 24 0 24 128 WILLIE NSISONG EMMANUEL IKONO IBOM COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24 129 SUNDAY RUTH JOHN COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 130 JAMES MFONOBONG OKON ALL WEATHER SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 19 5 24 131 ABAKAM CHRISTOPHER OKON SSPETER AND PAUL COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 16 22 2 24 132 UMOH ISREAL ESSIEN FORTUNE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 22 2 24 133 OKON ABASIFREKE MICHAEL COMPREHENSIVE SEC. SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24 134 AKPAN IDARAOBONG MARCATIN QUEEN OF APOSTOLES SEMINAR M 16 24 0 24 135 THOMPSON NSIMA UDO ST. COLUMBUS SEC. SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 136 ESHIET DAVID PAULINUS U. ST. AUGUSTINE SEC. SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24 137 OKON ANTHONIA EMMANUEL COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 16 24 0 24 138 ANTHONY EKPE UMOH COMMUNITY COMP. SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 139 BASSEY MIRACLE ABUNDANCE COMP. SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 140 BROWN VICTOR ANIETIE PREMIUM COLLEGE M 16 24 0 24 141 EYO UBONGABASI EDEM NUCO COMP. COLLEGE M 15 20 3 23 142 DOFIA SAMUEL MONDAY COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 16 22 1 23 143 OKON HAPPINESS UNYIME SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 14 20 3 23 144 ASIFIA NSANOWAJI SAMPSON COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 22 1 23 145 UMOINYANG ABASIONO SAMUEL ROYAL CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL M 15 22 1 23 146 PHILIP MICHAEL PHILIP CARDINAL EKANDEM SEMINARY M 15 22 1 23 147 SUNDAY JABEZ ANIETIE COMP. SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 3 23 148 LOUIS KUFRE AKPAN U. O. C. S. S. M 16 22 0 22 149 AKPAN TRUST RUFUS FRANKFURT HIGH SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 150 CHRISTANA ADA MOSES COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 17 20 2 22 151 VICTOR PRECIOUS UDUAK QUA IBOE COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 20 2 22 152 AFIA JOY PHILIP UKPUM OKON COMP. SCHOOL F 15 18 4 22 153 ITON NAURA IME ONNA PEOPLE'S HIGH SCHOOL F 16 18 4 22 154 AIYEONMI OMOTOMIYE FRANCIS SEC. GRAMMAR SCHPOOL M 16 22 0 22 155 UDOFIA AKANEKONG EKANEM EKASUS SEC. SCHOOL M 15 20 2 22 156 ARCHIBONG MERCY BASSEY NORTHERN IKONO COMM. SCHOOL F 16 22 0 22 157 ELEMUO CHINECHEREM HENRY C. S. C. S. IKOT OKUBO UYO M 17 22 0 22 158 WILSON WISDOM NSIKAK COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 159 OKAFOR CHIBUEZE EMMANUEL CARDINAL EKANDEM SEMINARY M 14 20 2 22 160 ISREAL INYANG INYANG COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 161 ESSIEN U. ENAMIDEM COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 162 UDOH ABASIOFON EMMANUEL COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 163 ETIM CLEMENTINA CLEMENT COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 164 EMAH DANIEL UYOATTA KING SOLOMON SEC. SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22 165 EDET COURAGE EDET BRIGHT STARS MODEL SEC. SCHOOL M 15 20 2 22 166 AKPAN JOSEPH ETIM COM SEC. COM. SCH, URUA M 18 22 0 22 167 BASSEY RAPHAEL EMMANUEL COMP. SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22 168 EKPO GRACE EFFIONG ROYAL COMP. F 15 22 0 22 169 SUNDAY AKANIMO CHRISTOPHER MODEL MIGRANT SEC. SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22 170 EDNESETING W. ROSEMARY ETIEDU INT'L SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 171 STEPHEN GIFT OKON EDIENE COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 17 22 0 22 172 BASSEY VICTORIA EMMANUEL INDEPENDENCE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 173 ANTAI ITA IMOH COMMUNITY SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22 174 ABIANWA GODWIN ITA METHODIST BOYS HIGH SCHOOL, ORON M 17 22 0 22 175 EFFIONG IDARA GABRIEL GOODNEWS COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 176 MOFFAT GLORY FRIDAY ETINAN INSTITUTE F 15 22 0 22 177 OKON ELIZABETH JOSHUA SLAWD PETER'S COMP. TECH F 16 22 0 22 178 OTORO ABIA OSEKAK BEULAH INT'L SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 179 JOHNSON ANIEKEME FRIDAY COMMUNITY SEC. M 17 22 0 22 180 EDEM SAMUEL OKON ASUTAN EKPE COM. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 181 AKPAN JOSEPH DANIEL STATE COLLEGE IK. EK M 16 22 0 22 182 VICTORIA JOCELYN EMEDIONG ESTEEM SEC. SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 183 SAMPSON THANKGOD PETER WESTERN ANNANG SEC. COM. SCHOOL M 17 18 3 21 184 AKPABOT EMMANUEL PETER SSPETER AND PAUL COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21 185 AKPE THELMA DONATUS DOMINION INT'L SCHOOL F 14 20 1 21 186 PETER ENDURANCE SONNY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 15 18 3 21 187 ETUK GLORY ETIM DIVINE COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 15 20 1 21 188 FRIDAY DANIEL GODWIN QIC SEC. SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21 189 UDOBI DANIEL EBIO SHINIG STARS COMP. SCHOOL M 16 20 1 21 190 KOFFI UWAKMFON ETTE AUNTY CHINNY'S HIGH SCHOOL F 14 20 1 21 191 THOMPSON SAVIOUR SUNDAY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 17 20 1 21 192 UDOH JOY MICHAEL UWAKMFON ABASI INT'L SEC. SCHOOL F 14 18 3 21 193 PIUS EDIDIONG EMMANUEL COMMUNITY SEC. COMMERCIAL M 14 20 1 21 194 AKPASO ISAAC ANIEKAN SEC. SCHOOL, IDIDEP M 16 18 3 21 195 EKPO IDONGESIT TIMOTHY BEULAH INT'L SCHOOL F 15 20 1 21 196 KENNETH VICTORY CHIOMA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 197 EMMANUEL AKAM BENJAMIN QUIBOE CHURCH SEC. F 15 20 0 20 198 OKON CHRISTIA NA PAUL COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 199 IBOK REGINA CHRISTOPHER NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL F 17 20 0 20 200 ESSIEN FELIX KUFRE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20 201 ESSEIEN EMEDIONG OKON COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 202 JONAH GODWIN ZION COMM. SEC. COMM. SCHOOL M 18 20 0 20 203 JAMES UKARAOBONG J. IWUKEM HIGH SCHOOL M 18 18 2 20 204 AFIA OFONIME MAJOR SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 18 20 0 20 205 EDOHOEKE T. EKANEM DOMINION HIGH SCHOOL F 15 16 4 20 206 EKERETE ANSALEM AUGUSTINE BLESSED HOPE COMP. COLLEGE M 16 20 0 20 207 MBUK UBONGABASI NKAIMAH NOBLES INT'L SCHOOL M 15 18 2 20 208 ESSIEN JOSHUA GODWIN FELLOWSHIP HIGH SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 209 THOMPSON VALENTINE M. IBESIKPO SEC. COMM. SCH. M 17 20 0 20 210 MARCUS ETIAKAM MONDAY WESTERN ANNANG SEC. COM. SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20 211 JOHNSON ANIEDI JOSEPH KING OF KINGS SEC. COMM. SCHOOL F 17 20 0 20 212 AKPAN MOFFAT MONDAY NORTHERN ANNANG COMM. SCHOOL M 18 20 0 20 213 ASUKWO EFFIONG COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, OKOBO M 17 20 0 20 214 ESHIET ENOBONG SUNDAY RIVERA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 215 EFFIONG BLESSING ETIM CORNELIA CORNELLY COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20 216 ASUQUO ITA OKON COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 19 20 0 20 217 ETIM NYAKO ALPHONSUS FIDA SEC. SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20 218 AKPAN UBONG PATRICK ST. COLUMBUS SEC. SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 219 ANIETIE UDO EKAH EMEM COMMUNITY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 19 20 0 20 220 UWA EZEKIEL OKON COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20 221 EDET ELIZABETH EFFIONG MARY HANNEY SEC. SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 222 BASSEY HELEN OKON ROYAL COMP. SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 223 THOMAS IDONGESIT ANIEFIOK STATE COLLEGE IK. EK F 16 20 0 20 224 EKPENYONG EMMANUUEL GOD'S RIVERA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 225 UDOFA DANIEL ROYAL QUEEN OF APOSTOLES SEMINAR M 16 20 0 20 226 ZEKERI SALIFU EJIMA INDEPENDENCE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 227 UMOH NSIMA SIMON NOTRE DAME GIRLS SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 228 MARK GOSPEL MONDAY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 18 20 0 20 229 JACOB UKPONO JOHN IKONO ANNANG COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20 230 MICHAEL M. NDAK IKONO ANNANG COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 231 TOM ENO ISAIAH IKPE COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 232 SUNDAY UWEM MALACHY VICTORY ACADEMY M 18 20 0 20 233 OKON AGNES GODWIN COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 234 OBOT NNAKIDMFON JOHNSON CALVARY COMP. INST. F 16 20 0 20 235 INYANG ABASI MFREKE A. CALVARY VICTORY COMP. M 17 20 0 20 236 EFFIONG IDOREYIN ENO-OBONG ST. THERESAS SEC. SCHOOL F 17 20 0 20 237 JOHN AUGUSTINE ETIM COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 238 UMOH MFONBONG EFFIONG A. E. C. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 239 IHEANACHO IKENNA VICTOR STATE COLLEGE IK. EK M 16 16 3 19 240 DAVIS MMODIONGO UDEME NTAWIN COM. SEC. SCHOOL F 16 16 3 19 241 PEPPLE ALICE ANDREW COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 17 14 5 19 242 NWANKWO JUDE OLISAEMEKA BRIGHT FUTURE COLLEGE M 15 18 1 19 243 EDET JOY IME GOLDEN CHILD SEC. SCHOOL F 15 18 1 19 244 EKPO IDONGESIT MFON QIC SEC. SCHOOL M 14 18 1 19 245 OKPON VICTORIA EDET COMMUNITY SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 16 3 19 246 PETER EKEMINI GEORGE KING OF KINGS SEC. COMM. SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 247 GIDEON ASUKWO BASSEY COMM. SEC SCHOOL, EYOABASI M 18 18 0 18 248 EKPO EDEM ETIM QUEEN PEECARES HIGH SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 249 OMOSEBI DAVID OGUNMAJA RIVERA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 250 DAVID WINNER EDEM CORNLIA CONNELY COLLEGE F 14 18 0 18 251 EDET UYOATA EMMANUEL APOSTOLIC CHURCH SEC. SCHOOL, IKOT M 16 18 0 18 252 ASANANA ESTHER GEORGE MARY HANNEY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 253 OFFIONG IFURE CHARLES SEC. COMM. SCHOOL, NDO IDE M 16 18 0 18 254 EFFIONG KINGSLEY SUNDAY MODEL MIGRANT SEC. SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 255 ESSIET ANTHONY ANSELM QUEEN OF APOSTLES SEMINAR M 16 18 0 18 256 ISONG ANIEFIOK OKON LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 257 MARK IDONGESIT FRIDAY INDEPENDENCE HIGH SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 258 ESSIEN STELLA MFON TOWER OF IVORY SCHOOLS F 15 18 0 18 259 JOHNSON IFIOK EZEKIEL APOSTOLIC FAITH SEC. SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 260 NSEABASI MICHAEL ASU KWO COMMUNITY SEC. SCKOOL M 16 18 0 18 261 MICHAEL JOYFUL SUNDAY IKPE COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 262 EFFIONG EMEMOBONG ITORO IMMACULATE CONCEPTION F 15 18 0 18 263 UKPONG ABASIONO SUNDAY DETRIO INT'L SEC. SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 264 EKANEM KUBIAT NSE CONFIDENCE HIGH SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 265 AKPAN RAYMOND SUNDAY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 16 2 18 266 ESSIEN VICTORIA SATURDAY COMMUNITY SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 267 MICHAEL RUTH BERNARD ETINAN COMMUNITY COMP. SEC SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 268 EDET ETIUSEN UYAMABASI CALVARY VICTORY INSTITUTE M 14 18 0 18 269 INIEKUNG ETIM EDET COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 270 ETIETOP ASUQUO EDEM ASUTAN EKPE COM. SEC. SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 271 PRISO ANIEKEME NOEL SUCCESS GENERATION SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 272 AKPAN BLESSING ANIEFIOK MARY HANNEY SEC. SCHOOL F 17 18 0 18 273 SYLVESTER ROSELINE BASSEY ALEX SEC. SCHOOL F 15 16 2 18 274 AMAECHI IJEOMA GOODNESS JESUS SAVES SEC. SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 275 EVANS EMEDIONG ETIM JESUS SAVES SEC. SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 276 NANGA NSISONG SINDAY WISDOM BASED ACADEMY F 18 18 0 18 277 AKPAN MFONISO HEZEKIAH AUNTY CHINNY'S HIGH SCHOOL F 15 14 4 18 278 EKPO NSIKAK ANTHONY SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 279 ITRECHIO VICTORIA JOHSUA TOUCHSTONE SCHOOLS F 15 16 2 18 280 RUFUS KINGSLEY STANLEY SEC. GRAMMAR SCHPOOL M 18 0 18 281 JOHNSON ANIETIE GREGORY FORESIGHT COMP. COLLEGE M 16 18 0 18 282 EFFIONG EDIDIONG EMMANUEL IKONO IBOM COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 283 EYO IMAOBONG SAMUEL UWAKMFON ABASI INT'L SEC. SCHOOL F 16 16 2 18 284 EKANEM ISREAL EDEDET NOBLES INT'L SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 285 EDET IMMACULATE JOHN COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 286 ENYINNAYA CHINAZAM KING ST. COLUMBUS SEC. SCHOOL M 17 14 3 17 287 EDET SAMUEL IKOBONG SEC. GRAMMAR SCHPOOL M 16 16 1 17 288 SUNDAY ENOBONG IMOWO COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 16 1 17 289 ABARA ETOPOBONG MONDAY GATEWAY STANDARD ACADEMY F 15 16 1 17 290 OBONUKUT SMART BASIL GATEWAY STANDARD ACADEMY M 16 14 3 17 291 INYANGUDO BLESSING OKON JOTIMACK TECH. COLLEGE F 17 16 1 17 292 OLALEYE FATIMAH IKONO IBOM COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 16 14 3 17 293 WILLIE PHILOMENA ASUQUO C. S. C. S. IKOT ANDEM ITAM F 14 14 3 17 294 EFFIONG NSIBIET ASUQUO MARY SLESSOR PRESBYTERIAN SEC. SCHOOL F 15 16 1 17 295 OKPARA PRECIOUS IFUNANYA IMMACULATE CONCEPTION F 14 16 0 16 296 BEN DEBORAH OKON ONWARD COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 297 ASIYANG UBONG BASSEY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 298 EDOHOEMA JONATHAN EDET COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 299 BASSEY KUFRE EFFIONG BROTHER HOOD SCHOOL F 16 0 16 300 EDEM CORNELIA EPHRAIM BROTHER HOOD SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 301 OMOMELE EGWIN PRECIOUS GLAD TIDINGS COLLEGE F 15 16 0 16 302 AHAOTU BLESSING ANTHONY NIGERAN CHRISTIAN SEC. SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 303 BEN JEMIMAH NAOMI GODWIN RITMAN COLLEGE F 15 16 0 16 304 THOMAS IDARAESIT DOMINIC ST. THERESAS SEC. SCHOOL F 17 16 0 16 305 AFAHA LAWRENCE BASSEY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 306 OKON UBONABASI JOE SEC. COMM. SCOOL NDON IDE M 17 16 0 16 307 UMOH UMOH FRANCIS EZEKIEL ARCHIBONG MEM. SEC. SCHOOL, UKPOM M 16 16 0 16 308 UDO EMMANUEL SOLOMON ARCHIBONG MEM. SEC. SCHOOL, UKPOM M 17 16 0 16 309 ABILITY EMEMOBONG ROBINSON NIGERIAN CHRISTIAN SEC. SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 310 OKOROAFOR PATIENCE NYEN ST. AUGUSTINE SEC. SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 311 AYENURO TOKUNBO FESTUS CHRISTIAN SEC. TECH. COLLEGE M 17 16 0 16 312 PAUL DANIEL PETER ABIAKPO COMMUNITY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 313 ESSIEN LOVINA JONAH DETRIO INT'L SEC. SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 314 OKONNAH BLESSING EMMANUEL CONFIDENCE HIGH SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 315 IBOK INIOBONG ENO COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 16 0 16 316 ISANG CHRISTOPHER AUGUSTINE METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL, ORON M 15 16 0 16 317 CLETUS UTIBE UDOMA COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 318 THOMPSON IMMORTAL AMOS COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 18 16 0 16 319 NWONKWO ANASTASIA BENAMIN GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 16 0 16 320 IBOK EMILIA CHRISTOPHER NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 321 AKPAN UFORO ELDAD QIC SEC. SCHOOL 16 0 16 322 NTUK KING MOSES CDA SEC. SCHOOL, IKO MOSES M 16 16 0 16 323 MARYIN ENYINAYA SUNDAY CDA SEC. SCHOOL, IKO MOSES M 15 16 0 16 324 UDO RETINI ARCHIBONG SUCCESS GENERATION SCHOOL F 13 16 0 16 325 BONIFACE INNOCENT UMOH NTAWIN COM. SEC. SCHOOL M 16 0 16 326 JOSIAH INUS AKPAN WISDOM BASED ACADEMY M 17 16 0 16 327 BASSEY EDIKAN EFFFIONG TREASURE HIGH SCHOOL M 13 16 0 16 328 ESSANG UDUAK MATHIAS SEC. SCHOOL ETOI F 16 16 0 16 329 OKON VICTORIA EDEM SEC. SCHOOL, ETOI F 15 12 4 16 330 OKON VICTOR FIDAY SEC. COMM. SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 331 FIRIMA JUSTICE GODWIN SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 16 0 16 332 MOSES MOSES SUNDAY FORESIGHT COMP. COLLEGE M 18 16 0 16 333 JAMES WINNER OKON BLESSED HOPE COMP. COLLEGE M 16 16 0 16 334 DUFF SHEDRACK JOHN EKASUS SEC. SCHOOL M 15 14 2 16 335 ESSIEN UTIBE HANSON GOLDEN CHILD SEC. SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 336 OLUWAFEMI TIJESU IBIKULE JEVIC SCI. ACADEMY M 16 0 16 337 SAMUEL FAVOUR ENOBONG FELLOWSHIP HIGH SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 338 EYENOBONG WISDOM FRIDAY ROYAL PEARLS COLLEGE F 15 16 0 16 339 ASUQUO ANTHONY FRIDAY KING SOLOMON SEC. SCHOOL F 15 14 2 16 340 MOKWENYE SONIA IFEOMA ADIAHAOBONG SEC. SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 341 UDOH PATRICK P. ALEX SEC. SCHOOL M 16 12 3 15 342 CHARLIE INIOBONG OKON COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 16 14 1 15 343 DICKSON MBUOTIDEM SUNDAY JOTIMACK TECH. COLLEGE M 15 14 1 15 344 ADAM UTENGE MICAH COMMUNITY SEC. COMM. SCHOOL M 15 14 1 15 345 OKON KUBIAT BASSEY METHODIST SEC. SCHOOL F 15 12 3 15 346 UDOH STEPHEN SUNDAY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 347 UDOUKUT ANIEBITABASI OBOT GORETTI GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 348 JOSHUA EMEDIONG AKPAN GORETTI GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 349 OKONO EKOMABASI EKOPIMOH ESTEEM SEC. SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 350 JOHN ETIENO SYLVESTER COMMUNITY SEC. COMM. SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 351 AKPAN JUDE AUGUSTINE KINGSCO SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14 352 PETER EDIDIONG ANIEFIOK COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 353 ESSIEN ENOBONG IDONGESIT C. POLICE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 12 2 14 354 ASUQWO UBOKOBONG ANIEFIOK COMMUNITY SEC. COMMERCIAL M 16 14 0 14 355 OKON GOSPEL CHRISTOPHER BROTHER HOOD SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 356 ASUQUO MOKUTIMA ABEDNEGO APOSTOLIC SEC. SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 357 MONDAY AKANIMO YOUNG NSIT PEOPLES GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 358 ESSIEN NSIKAK BASSEY FIDA SEC. SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 359 UDOM MFREKE DICKSON SEC. COMM. SCHOOL , NDON M 16 14 0 14 360 GLORY EYIBIO UDO ARCHIBONG MEMORIAL SEC. SCHOOL, UKPOM F 16 14 0 14 361 ABRAHAM EUNICE LAWRENCE ETIEDU INT'L SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 362 JAMES ETIMBUK PAULINUS LORETO GIRLS SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 363 EDEM PRECIOUS UMOH EDIENE COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 364 JOHNSON WISDOM SUNDAY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 18 14 0 14 365 JOMBO EMMANUEL NSE ANNANG SEC. COMM. SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14 366 UDOH SAMUEL JAPHET IKONO ANNANG COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 367 EFFIONG OKON JESSE COMMUNITY SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 368 EFFIONG FELIX MONDAY METHODIST BOYS HIGH SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14 369 UMOETOK ANIETIE MOSES ABIAKPO COMMUNITY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 370 RUFUS ELISHA ENO VICTORY ACADEMY M 17 14 0 14 371 PETER MARY LAWRENCE CONFIDENCE HIGH SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 372 OBOT ISAAC OSCAR METHODIST SNR. SCI. SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 373 USEN HOLINESS RAYMOND GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL F 13 14 0 14 374 EKERE DEBORAH IME CDA SEC. SCHOOL, IKO MOSES F 14 14 0 14 375 SAMPSON CYRIL FRANCIS NTAWIN COM. SEC. SCHOOL M 18 14 0 14 376 DOMINIC CHIOMA SUNDAY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 377 UFOT UNYIME SIMON ONNA PEOPLE'S HIGH SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 378 UMOH UNWANA MICHAEL UKPUM OKON COMP. SCHOOL F 17 14 0 14 379 EDOHO BLESSING ITAUMA QUAIBOE CHURCH SEC. SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 380 AUGUSTINE VICTOR ESSIEN QIC SEC. SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14 381 ETIM PEACE EMMANUEL GOLDEN CHILD SEC. SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 382 UMOREN EKEMINIABASI TONY ROYAL CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 383 JAMES SAVIUOR SAMUEL MARY SLESSOR PRESBYTERIAN SEC. SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 384 ROBINSON O. THROB FORTUNE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 385 CLETUS JEMIMAH ITORO FUTURE LEADERS HIGH SCHOOL F 14 12 2 14 386 BASSEY VICTORIA EDEM METHODIST SEC. SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 387 GREAT VICTORY ABASIFREKE ONWARD COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 388 EYO DANIEL VICTOR KING SOLOMON SEC. SCHOOL M 15 12 2 14 389 ASUQUO GOODLUCK PETER IBESIKPO SEC. COMM. SCH. F 14 14 0 14 390 ENE DANIEL BERNARD JESUS SAVES SEC. SCHOOL M 17 12 1 13 391 THOMPSON EDIDIONG SUNDAY COMMUNITY SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 15 8 5 13 392 ESSIEN ERIDIONG NSOIFIOK DIVINE COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 16 12 1 13 393 OKON JOSEPH ITA TOUCHSTONE SCHOOLS M 15 12 1 13 394 EKOI S. PMONGUWEM COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 17 12 0 12 395 THOMPSON UBOKOBONG MONDAY NORTHERN ANNANG COMM. SCHOOL F 18 12 0 12 396 ETIM GLORY EFFIONG QUEEN PEECARES HIGH SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12 397 NATHAN INIOBONG OKON GLAD TIDINGS COLLEGE M 15 12 0 12 398 INYANG OWOUKO ANIEFIOK APOSTOLIC CHURCH SEC. SCHOOL, IKOT M 16 12 0 12 399 PAUL MATTHEW ANIEFIOK NSIT PEOPLE'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12 400 ETUK ANIEKAN SAMUEL NSIT PEOPLE'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 12 0 12 401 ISONGUYO ESTHER ETIM FIDA SEC. SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12 402 USENDIAH CLINTON IBIOK RITMAN COLLEGE M 15 12 0 12 403 OKICHE OBIAGERI ROSEMARY LORETO GIRLS SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 404 DAN GODWIN G. COMMUNITY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 405 TOMMY UYO-OBONG FRIDAY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 406 AUGUSTINE AKPAN UTIBE GRACEFIELD COMP. ACADEMY M 18 12 0 12 407 ALEXANDER EDIONG ENO ETINAN INSTITUTE F 15 12 0 12 408 UMOH VICTOR CLETUS SUCCESS GENERATION SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12 409 WILLIAMS SAMUEL FELIX TREASURE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 410 UDO NSIDIBE MONDAY ONNA PEOPLE'S HIGH SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 411 FRIDAY ETINI MBOSCO DIVINE COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 10 2 12 412 BASSEY VICTOR ASUKWO C. S. C. S. IKOT ANDEM ITAM M 12 0 12 413 UDOH FAITH EMMANUEL FEDERAL SCI AND TECH COLLEGE F 15 10 2 12 414 SUNDAY G. SUMAKISO BLESSED HOPE COMP. COLLEGE F 16 12 0 12 415 OKON EMMANUEL GODWIN M 15 12 0 12 416 EDUOK PROMISE IFIOK UWAKMFON ABASI INT'L SEC. SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 417 ETIM-KEFON JOSEPH EKASUS SEC. SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 418 INWANG V. NKEREUWEM ADIAHAOBONG SEC. SCHOOL F 15 10 1 11 419 GEORGE DOREEN ANIEKAN LORETO GIRLS SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 420 ITANG A. EFFIONG GRACEFIELD COMP. ACADEMY M 18 10 0 10 421 AKPAN EDIDIONG ANIEKAN DETRIO INT'L SEC. SCHOOL F 10 0 10 422 OHAKWE OLIVIA SABASTINE GOODNEWS COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 16 10 0 10 423 EKERE ANIEBIET SAMUEL ST. THERESAS SEC. SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 424 OTU JOSEPH IBOK METHODIST SNR. SCI. SCHOOL M 17 10 0 10 425 EDET VERONICA ENO PREMIUM COLLEGE F 14 10 0 10 426 UMANA BLESSING NSINI ESTEEM SEC. SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 427 EMEDIONG ANIEFIOK JAMES COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 428 ASUKWO ENDURANCE EKONG QUEEN PEECARES HIGH SCHOOL F 16 10 0 10 429 JOHNNY ESTHER ANIEFIOK ETINAN COMMUNITY COMP. SEC SCHOOL F 14 10 0 10 430 HENRY GLORY EYO ROYAL COMP. COLLEGE F 15 10 0 10 431 JOSHUA CHRISTIAN UYO STATE COLLEGE IK. EK M 16 10 0 10 432 AKPANOWO PECULIAR UDDY STATE COMP. COMM. SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 433 IDIONG THERESA BONIFACE LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 434 GEORGE EMAEYAK SOLOMON ANNANG SEC. COMM. SCHOOL F 17 10 0 10 435 BENJAMIN JOEL RICHARD METHODIST BOYS HIGH SCHOOL M 15 10 0 10 436 EFFIONG KINGSLEY ETIM COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 10 0 10 437 EKPE BENJAMIN OKON CHRISTIAN SEC. TECH. COLLEGE M 16 10 0 10 438 AMOS MOSES ENO COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 18 10 0 10 439 MICHAEL ABRAHAM MONDAY NORTHERN ANNANG COMM. SCHOOL M 17 10 0 10 440 DANIEL MMEYENE UDUAK NORTHERN ANNANG COMM. SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 441 VICTOR PEACE AKPAN GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 442 VICTOR EDET UDOK ALL STARS COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 14 10 0 10 443 JOHN OBI PATRICK GATEWAY STANDARD ACADEMY M 15 10 0 10 444 ISAAC NDIFREKE SAMUEL ALL WEATHER SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 8 2 10 445 NKORDEH UDUAKOBONG SAMUEL FRANKFURT HIGH SCHOOL M 16 10 0 10 446 SAMPSON ENAMETI IMAIKOP COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 10 0 10 447 PETER EPHRAIM SAMUEL JEVIC SCI. ACADEMY M 15 10 0 10 448 UFUO NELSON BEN CHRISTIAN SEC. TECH. COLLEGE M 17 10 0 10 449 EFFIONG EKEMINI ETOP COMM. SEC. COMM. SCHOOL M 15 10 0 10 450 SAMUEL GIFT ANIEFIOK ONWARD COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 17 10 0 10 451 PETER IDONESIT MONDAY WESTERN ANNANG SEC. COM. SCHOOL M 16 6 3 9 452 IBRITAM DONALD ENDURANCE COMM. SEC. SCHOOL M 19 8 1 9 453 AKPAN VICTOR V. COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 8 0 8 454 MOISE BLESSING IBORO COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 8 0 8 455 UMOH EYAKETORO UKPONG EDIENE COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 8 0 8 456 KINGDOM GODGIFT OKON VICTORY ACADEMY F 15 8 0 8 457 FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 ANAMBRA STATE RESULT - JUNIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 UGWU FRANCIS OLUEBUBE ALL HALLOWS SEMINARY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 52 14 66 2 ANAEDUM CHISOM FAITH FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, NISE F 13 42 17 59 3 NWEBUNU CHIBUIKEM PETER MARIST COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, ANAMBRA M 13 44 14 58 4 OBIKEWELU KYRIAN SOCHIMA ALL HALLOWS SEMINARY SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 14 48 9 57 5 GABRIEL GEMMA T MARIST COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, ANAMBRA F 13 46 10 56 6 UNACHUKWU CHUKWUMA BISHOP CROWTHER SEM. ANAMBRA M 12 40 14 54 7 IFEANYI CHUKWU FAVOUR FEDERAL GOVT COLLISE, ANAMBRA F 13 40 13 53 8 NWOYE ESTHER ONYEKA QUEEN OF ROSARY COLLEGE, ANAMBRA F 12 42 10 52 9 OKEKE MAKUACHUKWU ST CHARLES COLLEGE, ANAMBRA M 14 46 6 52 10 ANISIOBI EDWIN A CHINAZA ST ANTHONY OF PADUA HIGH SCHOOL,ANAMBRA F 13 40 11 51 11 OKOYE VICTOR CHUKWUEBUKA CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE M 14 40 10 50 12 OGUALILI PLACIOUS C. MABEL DIVINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,ANAMBRA M 11 36 14 50 13 OKEKE OLUEBUBE JENNIFA QUEEN OF ROSARY COLLEGE, ANAMBRA F 14 44 6 50 14 IMEH ADAEZE CHINEMELUM HOLY CHILD CONVENANT, ANAMBRA F 12 34 15 49 15 ANJANWU CHINECHIEREM FRHEMA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 15 32 17 49 16 ONWUASOIGWE CHIGOZIE ARTHOR IGWEBUIKE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 14 42 6 48 17 ABIA CYNTHIA MAKUA FEDERAL GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE, ANAMBRA F 14 40 8 48 18 EZIMORA ADAUGO JOY HANOMAIOS GIRLS SECONDARY, ANAMBRA F 13 40 8 48 19 ANYANYO KENECHUKWU GRUNDTVIG INTERNATIONAL ANAMBRA M 14 42 4 46 20 OKEKE PROMISE C CAROL STANDARD CONVENANT, ANAMBRA F 14 38 8 46 21 CHUKWU MIRACLE ALL SAINTS SEMINARY ANAMBRA M 13 36 10 46 22 NWANI CHIDERA MERCY BRITISH SPRING COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 12 40 6 46 23 UKOH CHINENYE BRITISH SPRING COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 13 40 6 46 24 DANIEL ELIJAH IMMANUEL INTERNATIONAL ANAMBRA M 13 40 5 45 25 UMEH ANTHONY NNAEMEKA IGWEBUIKE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 13 38 7 45 26 ANYALEGE CHICHINAE CHEREM CAROL STANDARD CONVENANT, ANAMBRA F 14 30 15 45 27 NNABUIFE CHUKWUNANU E CALVARY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL,ANAMBRA M 13 32 12 44 28 OKEKE GREAT MMACHUKWU MASTER'S VESSEL SEMINARY SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 14 40 4 44 29 DIKE CHIJIOKE BRITISH SPRING COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 14 34 10 44 30 AKAEZE KISOSO FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS ANAMBRA F 40 4 44 31 UGBOR HENRY KENECHUKWU ALL HALLOWS SEMINARY SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 14 36 8 44 32 UDEARO ANASTESIA NNEOMA DEMOSTRATE SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 38 5 43 33 ENEKAMMA EMMANUEL C DENNIS MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 13 32 11 43 34 ABALIHE CHIDERA MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 32 11 43 35 ONUABUCHI MIRACLE AMALA ANGLICAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 30 13 43 36 ANYACHEBELU MUNACHI E GRUNDTVIG INTERNATIONAL ANAMBRA F 14 38 5 43 37 MADUABUCHI FAVOUR C CREATIVE MODEL INMTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 24 18 42 38 ALAEMEZIE CHIDIEBRE ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 32 10 42 39 IBEZIAKOR EDNA UKAMAKA ST JOHN OF GOD SECONDARY ANAMBRA F 13 28 14 42 40 EZEONYEJIAKU KELECHI S CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE, ANAMBRA M 14 40 2 42 41 ONWUANYIAMO EBUKA CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 13 36 5 41 42 UGWU FAUSTINA CHISOM KEZZ FOUNDATION SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 40 1 41 43 EZULIKE PRAISE DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 36 5 41 44 IHEANYI CHUKWU TOCHUKWU DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 40 1 41 45 EZE IKECHUKWU CHARLES CAMPUS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 34 6 40 46 IKE KISISO CHUKWU KELVIN KONIGIN DES FRIEDENS COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 14 38 2 40 47 OFFOR CHIDINMA MARYANN MOTHER OF MERCY NNEWI ANAMBRA F 15 26 14 40 48 NNAEMEKA CHIDIEBERE M TANS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 12 36 4 40 49 MICHEAL IKECHUKWU CHRIST THE KING SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 32 8 40 50 OKOYE PRECIOUS OLUEBUBE HOLY INNOCENT JUNIOR ANAMBRA F 14 34 6 40 51 KELECHIMEREZE FAVOUR N ANGLICAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 36 4 40 52 OKAFOR KAYIDINUDO BLESSING HOLY INNOCENT JUNIORATE ANAMBRA F 14 30 10 40 53 CHINWUKO OBIELUE JOHN LEARNING FIELD INTERNATIONAL ANAMBRA M 14 34 5 39 54 OKEKE NTOMCHUKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 26 13 39 55 NNAJI ESTHER OBIANUJU MODEBE MEMORAIL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 34 5 39 56 UCHIME CHISOM HELEN QUEEN OF ROSARY COLLEGE, ANAMBRA F 14 36 3 39 57 UMECHINEDU CHINEMEREMMA ROSARY COLLEGE NISE ANAMBRA F 14 28 11 39 58 OKONISA DASBERE CHUKWU BISHOP CROWTHER SEM. ANAMBRA M 14 34 4 38 59 ENNELUMI UGOCHUKWU DRALUTU COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE ANAMBRA M 13 38 0 38 60 IGBOEGWU MMESOMA S DENNIS MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 14 28 10 38 61 OLEDIBE DASCHAL IKECHUKWU AUSTICA MEMORAIL COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 12 28 10 38 62 OKPALAUKEJE BLESSED CHINEYE DIVINE ROYAL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 13 36 2 38 63 OKAFOR FAITHFUL O CAROL STANDARD CONVENANT, ANAMBRA F 13 22 16 38 64 IKEBUASO AFOMA FRANCIS STANTHONYS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA f 15 36 2 38 65 EZEWUZIE CHIOMA CYHTHIA NNAMDI AZIKUWE HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 30 8 38 66 GIDEON OKONKWO OLISA EMEKA ST ALPHONSUS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 28 9 37 67 UMEOKEKE VALENTINE CHIBUEZE ST JOSEPH SEMINARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 28 9 37 68 NDULUE CHIAMAKA MARYANN MOTHER OF MERCY NNEWI ANAMBRA F 14 36 1 37 69 CHUKWUEMEKA TOCHUKWU F MARIST COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, ANAMBRA M 14 26 11 37 70 NTUKOGU PASCHAL CORDI STARS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 30 7 37 71 ONU NZUBE EMMANUEL MODEBE MEMORAIL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 36 1 37 72 CLUKWUKA SOMIOGUKWU DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 32 4 36 73 OBIDI VICTOR CHIDIEBELE ST EZIOWELLE SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 34 2 36 74 OKOLIE IMMACULATA BISHOP OKOYE MEMORIAL GIRLS SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 10 36 75 UKWUABA CHIKAODILI BETH-ROOT MODEL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 30 6 36 76 ELOBUIKE CHEKWUBE ROSEMARY INLAND GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 34 2 36 77 EZIKE CHUKWUJEKWU BRYAN FEDERAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE M 14 32 3 35 78 OGUEJIOFOR VIRGINIA ARCH ANGEL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 11 35 79 ANADI VINCENT UGOCHUKWU TANS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 14 32 3 35 80 EZEONYIWARA CHUKWUEMEKA BETH-ROOT MODEL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 34 1 35 81 MADUAGWUNA CHUKWUBUIKEM LEARNING FIELD INTERNATIONAL ANAMBRA M 14 32 3 35 82 UMENWEKE CHISOM AMARA HOLY INNOCENT NKPOR ANAMBRA F 13 28 7 35 83 EJIMOFOR PRAISE CHIOMA UNIVERSITY PREPARATORY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRAF 13 30 4 34 84 ANOLIEFO MMESOMA CHRIST THE KING SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 30 4 34 85 ONYEKWELU GOODNESS SUPREME KINGS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 32 2 34 86 OSEFO MARY CYNTHIA ST JOHN OF GOD SECONDARY ANAMBRA F 14 34 0 34 87 OTI EZEKIEL ONYEBUCHI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 34 0 34 88 AGU EBUBE EMMANUEL ST JOHN SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ANAMBRA M 14 32 2 34 89 ONYENYIRI PRAISE EASTERN ACADEMY ONITSHA ANAMBRA F 15 26 8 34 90 OZOEMENA FAVOUR U UNIZIK HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 12 26 8 34 91 EMEZIE KOSI DELPHINE HANDMAIDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 22 12 34 92 EMEKA OKUWUOSA GABRIEL FOUNDTAIN OD WISDOM SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 12 34 0 34 93 RAPULUCHUKWU PEASCHAL ST JOSEPH SEMINARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 28 6 34 94 OGBU PROMISE CORDI STARS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 30 4 34 95 ONUORAHUCHENNA MARY MATERDEI SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 32 1 33 96 ODIHACHIKWUMMA BASILIA MOTHERPAUL OF FAITH MEMORIAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 28 5 33 97 OKAUDU MARTIN AUSTICA MEMORAIL COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 15 32 1 33 98 HAMPO STEPHEN IKEDI ST ANTHONY OF PADUA HIGH SCHOOL,ANAMBRA M 14 28 5 33 99 OKOYE CHRISTABEL MARIAREINA MODEL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 9 33 100 NWAJIOBI GIFT HOLY CHILD CONVENANT, ANAMBRA F 13 28 5 33 101 OKANI PASCHAL AARON MEMEORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 28 5 33 102 UBAH JOSHUA AKACHUKWU KEZZ FOUNDATION SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 32 1 33 103 MADUNAGU CHINECHEREM O. V. OUR LADY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 30 2 32 104 OHAERI MMADUABUCHI HOLY FAMILY COMPREHENSIVE ANAMBRA M 15 32 0 32 105 AMARAEGOSI CHINENYE RHEMA INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 8 32 106 DENNIS HENRY CHIENELIE PETER MARIST COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 15 24 8 32 107 OKEKE IFEANYI STANLEY ALL SAINTS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 30 2 32 108 EDEKOBI CHIOMA PERPETUA JUNRISE SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 32 0 32 109 NEZIEANYA KOSI CHIMEZIE STANDARD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 30 2 32 110 ANARAH PEACE OLUEBUBE HOLY CHILD CONVENANT, ANAMBRA F 13 26 6 32 111 UGHACHUKWU CHISINDIRI PETER MARIST COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 13 32 0 32 112 NNATU CHUKWUJEKWU M OKONGWU MEMORIAL GRAMMER SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 32 0 32 113 IFEOMA ELECHUKWU FAVOUR COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 32 0 32 114 CHIDIMMA ANYIGBO VERONICA ARCH BISHOP ALBERT OBIEFUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 8 32 115 ABUCHI OKOYE ST CATHERINE COMPRENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 32 0 32 116 EZECHUKWUEBUKA SOLOMON ST ALBERT THE GREAT COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 15 32 0 32 117 MOFUNANYA CHINENYENWAM FPMSS AWKA ETITI ANAMBRA F 15 26 5 31 118 EZENWA FAVOUR C ARCH BISHOP MAXWELL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 30 1 31 119 IFEACHOR JOSHUA EKENE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 30 1 31 120 NWORAH AMARACHI ROSELINE IDEKE SEONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 30 1 31 121 MUOZOBA GINIGA PRISCA ARCH ANGEL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 24 7 31 122 OFONEDU CHIOMA CYNTHIA PROMISE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS ANAMBRA F 13 24 7 31 123 UGWU SUNDAY CHINONSO KINGS AND QUEEN COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 14 28 3 31 124 OKECHUKWU CHIAGOZIE FRANCESS TRINITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 30 1 31 125 ORJIAGU FRANKLYN CHIDERA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 15 26 5 31 126 OKEH MARY LYNDA MOTHERPAUL OF FAITH MEMORIAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 24 7 31 127 NWAFOR NONSO SOLOMON WINNERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 26 5 31 128 OZUE FAITH CHIDIMMA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 28 3 31 129 ONYERIRI CHRISTOPHER ACTUSDEI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 30 1 31 130 EGWUATU EMMANUEL OKONGWU MEMORIAL GRAMMER SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 28 3 31 131 AUGUSTINE ATUEYI CHUKWUEMEKA UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 28 2 30 132 MADUEKE CHUKWUDI SAMUEL AUSTICA MEMORAIL COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 14 26 4 30 133 OKAFOR ODINAKA BENEDITH MARIA REGINA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 6 30 134 EBERE OKECHUKWU REJOICE UNIVERSAL COMPRHENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 26 4 30 135 AGASHI RITA OLUEBUBE HOLY CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 4 30 136 ONUORAH EBUBE MAXIMUS COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 30 0 30 137 CHIBUEZE PRECIOUS KOSI STANDARD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 30 0 30 138 OKOLO GODWIN KENE IGWEBUIKE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 15 28 2 30 139 OGUADINMA CHIOMA DEBORAH GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 22 8 30 140 NKEMDIRIM CHIKASO SUCCESS SUPREME KINGS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 28 2 30 141 UNIGWE IZUNNA AUGUSTINE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 28 2 30 142 OBIDIMMA STANLEY CHIEMELIE SUPREME KNOWLEDGE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 14 24 6 30 143 EMEREOKER ONYINYE RITA UKPOR HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 22 8 30 144 OFOE GBUNAAMHOPEN ONYINYE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 30 0 30 145 OKOYE CHIBUIKE JOHNPAUL AARON MEMEORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 28 2 30 146 NDUKWE FAVOUR CHINYERE UTUHU HUGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 28 2 30 147 ULOEME JESSICA MMACHI LIVING WORD SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 26 4 30 148 NWAONYE CHINECHEREM EVANGEL CITY INTYERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 28 2 30 149 IBEGBUNAM SOMTO CHINYERE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 30 0 30 150 NWACHUKWU UCHECHUKWU GRUNDTVIG INTERNATIONAL ANAMBRA M 14 28 2 30 151 OKOKE OBIOMA BLESSINGS COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 28 2 30 152 UKAMAKA IGWE FAVOUR URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 28 1 29 153 ONYEJEKWE UGOCHUKWU ALL SAINT SEMINARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 26 3 29 154 DO-GOOD FEARGOD C CALVARY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL,ANAMBRA M 15 28 1 29 155 OFOMATA CHIKAODIRI LOIUS COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 3 29 156 OBUH CHINECHEREM FAVOUR PROMISE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS ANAMBRA M 13 24 5 29 157 OKOLI MMESOMA OXFORD CREATIVE SCHOOL F 13 28 1 29 158 NWANKWO EMEKA DOMINIC WASHINGTON MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 28 1 29 159 UDECHUKWU EMMANUEL CHIBUIKE IMMACULATE CONCEPT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 28 1 29 160 UME CHISOM FELIX RHEMA INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 5 29 161 EZEH SOLOMON UCHENNA STALPHONSUS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA` M 20 9 29 162 NWAOLISA JULIET CHINAZA ASSUMPTION GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLN ANAMBRA F 15 26 3 29 163 IKECHUKWU OBIORA PRUDENCE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 28 1 29 164 OGUINA PETER CHUKWUNONSO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 28 1 29 165 NZEWI CHINAZA MIRACLE OUR LADY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 28 1 29 166 AJUBA OKWUCHUKWU ANTHONY ST ANTHONYS C.C. ANAMBRA M 14 26 3 29 167 OZIOKO CHIOMA MARTHA ST JOHN OF GOD SECONDARY ANAMBRA F 14 26 3 29 168 ONUH FAVOUR SOMTOO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 3 29 169 UKAOHA CHRISTOPHER K ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 26 2 28 170 NWOYE OLUCHUKWU BETH-ROOT MODEL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 28 0 28 171 OKOYE NNACHETAM CHRIST THE KING SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 20 8 28 172 NWOKOYE EBUKA EMMANUEL SEAT OF WISDOM SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 4 28 173 CHISOM OKOLOEZE ELIZABETH OPEN HEAVEN KIDS SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 12 28 0 28 174 OKOKE UGOCHI BLESSING COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 28 0 28 175 AWAHALU OGOCHUKWU DEMOSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 28 0 28 176 MADU IKENNA PROMISE DEMOSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 4 28 177 OKPE NZUBECHUKWU JAMES NASS ABAGANA ANAMBRA M 16 22 6 28 178 OKAFOR LILIAN CHITOO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 20 8 28 179 AKACHUKWU CHIAMAKA M ADO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 20 8 28 180 BABATUNDE RUKAYAT NKIRUKA NEWENRA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 4 28 181 ENENDUMARY CLARACHINELA ASAF COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 12 28 0 28 182 OKEMEZIEM BETHEL PATTERSON MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 4 28 183 EJIAMIKE CHRSTOPHER C GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLOGE ANAMBRA M 15 28 0 28 184 EZEOKOYE URSULA EBUBE HOLY CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 24 4 28 185 AZODO MARY MADONNA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 28 0 28 186 OKAFOR E CHINECHEREM SUNRISE SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 11 28 0 28 187 ORAEZIM ANTHONIA DOMINIC SISTER COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 14 22 6 28 188 NWAIGBO CHIDIEBERE KONIGIN DESTRIEDENS COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 14 26 2 28 189 UGWU IZUCHUKWU ST EDMUND SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 28 0 28 190 CHISOM OKOLO PERPRTUAL SAINT EDMUND SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 24 4 28 191 EGWU VIVIAN CHINAGO NODOS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 28 0 28 192 UDEMEZUE GODWIN ONYEDIKA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 28 0 28 193 NWALI CHIOMA UNIVERSITY PREPARATORY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRAF 13 22 6 28 194 UMEOHANU ESTHER CHINAZA FATHER PAUL MEMORIAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 22 6 28 195 ANICHEBE CHINAEMEOGU WINNERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 4 28 196 AGBA ONYINYECHI VIVIAN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 2 28 197 CHIKELU CYNTHIA ST ANTHONY OF PADUA HIGH SCHOOL,ANAMBRA F 15 24 4 28 198 ANOWAI VICTOR CHINEDU MASTER'S VESSEL SEMINARY SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 14 26 2 28 199 MMESOMA OKEKE BERNARDINE AVEMARIA SECOMDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 2 28 200 ORAEKIE VICTOR EKENE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 4 28 201 GINIKAEUAN TOCHUKWU MASTER'S VESSEL SEMINARY SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 12 28 0 28 202 THANGOD OSONDU TOCHUKWU MASTER'S SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 28 0 28 203 SOMTONWOLISA FRANCES REUFRARON EKEWU SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 26 2 28 204 FORESIGHT AKUCHUKWU J NNAMDI AZIKUWE HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 4 28 205 OZUE CHIDIMMA LYDIA URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 24 3 27 206 ONYEBUCHI CHIEMERIE ARCH BISHOP ONYEMELUKWE ANAMBRA M 14 26 1 27 207 APUTA CHIMERIERM SHARON FOUNDATION SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 11 24 3 27 208 EZENWANNE MMESOMA ST CHRISTOPHER JUNIOR SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 22 5 27 209 OKPALA CHY MEDIATRIA ARCH BISHOP ALBERT OBIEFUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 3 27 210 EMEGWALU CHIDIUSO I ACTUSDEI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 22 5 27 211 RITA NWACHUKWU CHISOM EASTERN ACADEMY ONITSHA ANAMBRA F 15 22 5 27 212 ODEH CHINWE VIVIAN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 1 27 213 NWANKWO MIRACLE ONYEBUK ARCH BISHOP MAXWELL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 26 1 27 214 THOMAS I EMMANUEL MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 26 1 27 215 ORAZULIKE CHINENYE STANDARD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 1 27 216 NWACHUKWU THAMKGOD E ST CHARLES COLLEGE, ANAMBRA M 14 24 3 27 217 NDISERGEKARA NDUBUISI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 26 1 27 218 ENEKUWA ODIRA BATHLOMEN ST JOHN SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ANAMBRA M 15 26 1 27 219 EMENIKE ONYINYE JACINTA ST JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 3 27 220 LINUS DUMEBI SIMDI DELIGHT ACADEMY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 1 27 221 UCHEAPUNWA ONYINYECHI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 3 27 222 IKE CHINCHEREN VALENTINE ARCH ANGEL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 3 27 223 EZEIBECHIKAODILI ESTHER URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 26 1 27 224 EMENIKE MMESOMA FAVOUR FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS ANAMBRA F 14 26 1 27 225 NWOKE FRANKLIN ONYEDIKA DONBOSCO SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 12 22 4 26 226 CHISOM NDUKWE EMMANUEL OMEKANNAYA MODEL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 26 0 26 227 IGBOAMAUCHI UZOCHI UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 20 6 26 228 OKAFOR CHRISTABEL MABEL DIVINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,ANAMBRA F 14 26 0 26 229 UKAMAKA NSOFOR LUCY ST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 24 2 26 230 CHUKWULOBE PRECIOUS EBUKA MADONNA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 2 26 231 EZE SOMTOCHUKWU CHISOM DIVINE ROYAL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 12 18 8 26 232 NWAFULUIBEYA GOODNESS COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 0 26 233 EZEANI FLORENCE CHIAMAKA ENIZIM SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 20 6 26 234 ECHEZONA CHIGBO JUDE ST JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 4 26 235 EZEA EMMANUELA CHIDULEM SUMMIT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 26 0 26 236 NWORAH EZIOMUME NODOS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 0 26 237 ILECHUKWU SOMTO VALENTINE QUEEN OF ANGEL'S SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 2 26 238 IGBEM PROMISE CHISOM ANGLICAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 26 0 26 239 OKEKE CHIEMELIE CHARLES TRINITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 4 26 240 EZAKA AMARA URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 2 26 241 FELIX CHIDERA LIVING WORD SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 12 26 0 26 242 NWEKE JACINTA ODINAKA ST RAPHALL MODEL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 26 0 26 243 ONGORA CHINASA FLORENCE CHRIST THE KING SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 24 2 26 244 BRIGHT CHINWUDE KOSISO PETER MARIST COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 16 26 0 26 245 CHIEMELIE DIJEH RAPHEAL ST MARY HIGH SCHOOL NANAMBRA M 14 22 4 26 246 IKEH CHELSEA EBUBECHUKWU EMEKA AGHASIILI HIGH SCHOOL F 14 26 0 26 247 EGBUNA MITCHELLE CHIDERA ST JOSEPH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 2 26 248 NWABUNIE MOSES CHINEDU BUBENDORFF GRAMMAR SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 24 2 26 249 OKAFOR KOSISA ROSARY COLLEGE NISE ANAMBRA F 13 26 0 26 250 ORAMULU IFEOMA CHINECHEREM NNEAMAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 0 26 251 DANIEL DIVINE NONSO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 26 0 26 252 OKEKE CHINELO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 2 26 253 SOMTOO IBE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 24 2 26 254 OKEKE NDUNBISI C IKE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 1 25 255 CHIDERA OKOLI GODFREY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 24 1 25 256 OFFIA CHISOM PRUDENCE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 22 3 25 257 OGBUNUKA CLINTON TOCHUKWU OUR LADY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 24 1 25 258 OBIEKEZIE ESTHERDON U COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 24 1 25 259 EMELIFE CHIDIOGO EVELYN ST ANTHONY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 20 5 25 260 OMALIKONO ELECHIDINMA DOMINICAN SISTER COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 14 24 1 25 261 ANAEZIONWU AMBROSE IMMACULATE CONCEPT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 24 1 25 262 NWALI SAMUEL AFAM COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 1 25 263 OMIRIDA MARVELOUS EJEH MIND OF GOD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 1 25 264 EMMANUEL ENDURANCE UNIVERSAL COMPRHENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 24 1 25 265 AWUZIEMANGELENE AMARACHI MATERDEI SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 24 1 25 266 MADUKA NNESOMA NAOMI AVE MARIA SECOMDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 1 25 267 MBAM GLORY AMARA MABEL DIVINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,ANAMBRA F 16 24 1 25 268 EGBEH CHIGOKE SABASTINE EMEKA AGHASIILI HIGH SCHOOL M 14 22 3 25 269 CHIBUZOR TOCHUKWU VICTOR COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 24 1 25 270 ILONAUCHECHUKWU JOY ARCH BISHOP ONYEMELUKWE ANAMBRA F 14 24 1 25 271 ODOH CHUKWUDI MICHEAL ST ANTHONY OF PADUA HIGH SCHOOL,ANAMBRA M 15 24 1 25 272 EMEKA OKAFOR EMMANUEL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 24 1 25 273 GABRIAL AKPAN MFON COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 1 25 274 NCHEDO NWOYE CYNTHIA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 24 0 24 275 ANUEWO JOSEPH CHIMAOBI SUCCESS BUILDERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 276 OTTI CHIKODIRI MARYJANE MIND OF GOD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 0 24 277 UWENDU CHIKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 24 0 24 278 UZOCHUKWU UGOCHUKWU ST CHRISTOPHER JUNIOR SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 2 24 279 AGBO CHINECHEREM PERPETUA IDEKE SEONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 22 2 24 280 ODINAKA NWALI SUNDAY URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 0 24 281 EKENTA CALISTA NZUBECHUKWU ST RAPHALL MODEL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 0 24 282 ILO ONYINYE CREATIVE MODEL INT'L SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 0 24 283 KOSISOEJIAKU CHISOM LEARNING FIELD INTERNATIONAL ANAMBRA M 14 24 0 24 284 ONUEKWE CHINEDU EZINNE INLAND GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 12 20 4 24 285 MICHEAL GOD'SWILL QUEEN OF ANGEL'S SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 0 24 286 MBAH CHINEZE FREDICK ALL SAINTS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 20 4 24 287 CHINEMERM OMENKA MARYCYNTHIA MADONNA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 20 4 24 288 ONYEKWELU CHIBUEZE VICTOR BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 0 24 289 AKWUEZE HENRITTA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 24 0 24 290 ADISIANYA DEBLELE VITALIS ENIZIM SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 22 2 24 291 EZEMA OLUEBUBE MIRACLE KINGS AND QUEEN COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 13 20 4 24 292 ONWE MARYPEACE NNENNA ST KIZITO GSS NWUDIOKA F 14 24 0 24 293 OGOEGBUNAM CHIAMAKA UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 22 2 24 294 NDUKWE CHINECHEREM JANE ZIXTON SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 0 24 295 JOSEPH AMARACHI SUPREME KINGS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 20 4 24 296 ANIENWELU IFEANYI VALENTINE ST ALBERT THE GREAT COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 14 20 4 24 297 ALPHEAUS O DIVINE VICTOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 0 24 298 CHUKWUBIKO CHIDERA ST MARY'S CETHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 24 0 24 299 NWEKW ALEXNADER CHIDERA ST JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 24 0 24 300 MMADUABUCHI UKPABIAWILLIE ST ANTHONY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 0 24 301 IHEABUIKE DABERECHI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 24 0 24 302 OKEKE VICTOR CHIJINDU ONITSHA HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 0 24 303 ANATOGU CHARLES SOMTO URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 0 24 304 EMENIKE ENZUBECHUKWU EMMANUELLAST ALBERT THE GREAT COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 14 24 0 24 305 KENECHUKWU MARY CYNTHIA ASAF COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 12 22 2 24 306 OKONKWO KENECHUKWU MASTERS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 2 24 307 INNOCENT CHINECHEREMU COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 20 4 24 308 ONYEKA CHUKWUEMEKA ELIJAH COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 22 2 24 309 NNAKUDO VICTOR CHIMA ST MARY HIGH SCHOOL NANAMBRA M 14 18 6 24 310 IKEDE QUEEN PREPETUAL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 0 24 311 ENEKWECHI CHINECHEREM ROSARY COLLEGE NISE ANAMBRA F 12 24 0 24 312 IGWEZEIFESI ANTHONY NNEAMAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 24 0 24 313 ONYEKACHI BLESSING COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 12 20 4 24 314 CHINAZA EZUE EMMANUEL EMEKA AGHASIILI HIGH SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 315 EZENAGU FRANCISCA ONYINYE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 24 0 24 316 OZOR STANLEY ARINZECHUKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 22 2 24 317 OSARUE THANKGOD KELECHI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 0 24 318 ONUEGBU CHINECHEREM ACTUSDEI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 22 2 24 319 OBIAGBAKA OBUNUEME ST CATHERINE COMPRENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 1 23 320 AGHAEZE CHINEMELE PRECIOUS OGBARU HIGH SCHOOLS ANAMBRA F 15 22 1 23 321 NGWU KELECHI STANLEY MIND OF GOD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 22 1 23 322 IGBOKWECHINEMEREM IMMACULATA KONIGIN DESTRIEDENS COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 15 20 3 23 323 ILOORJIAKOR JULIET OLUCHUKWU SUCCESS BUILDERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 22 1 23 324 ONYEMA EMMANUEL DONBOSCO SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 20 3 23 325 EGBOSI CHIDERA ASSUMPTA ADO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 22 1 23 326 MACHEBE PETER CHUKWUDI GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLOGE ANAMBRA M 15 22 1 23 327 IZUNNA VIVIAN QUEEN OF ANGEL'S SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 20 3 23 328 EDOCHIE EMMANUEL ONYEKA JUSTICE CHINWUBA MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 16 22 1 23 329 EMMANUEL C EMMANUEL ROYAL FAMILY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 18 5 23 330 UKWA ROSEMARY OLUEBUBE BEATIMUN CORDE SCHOOL F 15 22 1 23 331 OBIOMA DIVINE CHIDI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 22 1 23 332 EZEHCHUKWU CHIDIEBERE BISHOP UZODIKE MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 15 20 3 23 333 OKONKWO IGNATIUS PRUDENCE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 22 1 23 334 MBANEFO ESTHER UJUNWA MOTHER PAUL OF FAITH MEMORIAL SCHOOL F 14 22 1 23 335 OKEKE IJEOMA FAVOUR ANGLICAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 22 1 23 336 NDU CHARLES CHIEDOZIE TRANSI INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 14 22 1 23 337 EZE CHINONSO FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS ANAMBRA M 15 22 1 23 338 UDENNA BLESSING CHIOMA OGBARU HIGH SCHOOLS ANAMBRA F 14 22 1 23 339 CHINANU EZECHINUGWU PREPETUA ST JOSEPH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 22 1 23 340 OKPARA CHIDERA M FREKWU MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 22 0 22 341 EZENWUGO SAMUEL CHINEDU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22 342 CHIMA ANGEL IHUOMA FREKWU MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 11 22 0 22 343 ANENE CARYN EBERECHUKWU MERCY GIRLS SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 20 2 22 344 USUWAH CHUKWUBUIEM N ALL SAINTS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 12 16 6 22 345 AMAEZE FAVOUR BLESSED CHILD SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 12 22 0 22 346 NNADI JOY ST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 4 22 347 IKEUGOCHUKWU KELVIN IKE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22 348 NWAGU MICHEAL NDUBUISI GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLOGE ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22 349 IYIDA CHUKWUONGO DANIEL NASS ABAGANA ANAMBRA M 22 0 22 350 NKENNELE CHARLES CHIBUEZE KEZZ FOUNDATION SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22 351 MMADUDEFORI OBUMNEME ST CATHERINE COMPRENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 22 0 22 352 OKONKWO VICTOR OBINNA PRINCE MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22 353 OKOYE ADAEZE BLESSING COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 22 0 22 354 PIUS CHINEMEREM BLAISE HOLY CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 18 4 22 355 DIBOA CHIDIEBELE VIRGIN MARY CONVENANT SCHOOL F 13 22 0 22 356 OKEKE CHUKWUJEKWU JOSEPH COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 22 0 22 357 CHIOKWE NNAMDI CHINWEIKE JUSTICE CHINWUBA MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 22 0 22 358 EZEDUM CHIGOZIE BENEDICT ST EDMUND SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 20 2 22 359 OKAGBUE AMARA CYNTHIA MATERDEI SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 16 6 22 360 IBEH PRECIOUS CHINECHEREM AMASSA AKWUZU ANAMBRA F 14 20 2 22 361 CHIKWELU SILAS EKENE ST ALPHONSUS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22 362 OKOLO GODWIN CHUBA ABANNA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 22 0 22 363 ALIEZE CHINEDU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 22 0 22 364 AZUDIGWU CHIBUEZE E UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22 365 PROMISE EKIVENMONYE STANDARD SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22 366 IDELI CHISOM MARIA MARIA REGINAL MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL G 15 20 2 22 367 UCKENNA CHISOM ALEXSANDA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 22 0 22 368 NDUEGUBACHI EMERLE UKPOR HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 22 0 22 369 KOFI PEACE JOSEPHINE ODUAH MEMORIAL ANAMBRA F 12 22 0 22 370 GODWIN CHIKA PRECIOUS UNIVERSITY PREPARATORY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRAM 14 20 2 22 371 CHIBUIFE OKEKE HAPPINESS SUMMIT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 22 0 22 372 AWAFOR EMMANUEL OMERKANNAYA MODEL SCHOOL M 15 20 2 22 373 OKEKE ECHEZINA EMMANUEL METLI MEMORAIL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22 374 NWAWURU IFEACHUKWU PASCAL ST JUDE SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 22 0 22 375 UKWAMEDUA CHRISTIAN OUR LADY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22 376 ANTHONY COLLINS IFEANYI LIVING WORD SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22 377 UMEUGOJI MMASI JACINTHA BISHOP OKOYE MEMORIAL GIRLS SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 20 2 22 378 STEPHEN MMESOMA FOUNDTAIN OF WISDOM SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 20 2 22 379 OKOYE INYEDIKA DANIEL ST JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 22 0 22 380 ESTHER NNABUIKE NGOZI CITY INTYERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 22 0 22 381 NWASI HELEN CHINNEYE GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLOGE ANAMBRA F 15 22 0 22 382 DIKE CHRISTOPHER UCHENNA BUBENDORFF GRAMMAR SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22 383 OGBONNA FAVOUR CHIGOZIE OPEN HEAVEN KIDS SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 11 22 0 22 384 CHUKWUMEZIE CHIGOZIE FRANCIS ZIXTON SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22 385 OSINEM CHINEDU MMESOMA BISHOP CROWTHER SEM. ANAMBRA M 13 18 4 22 386 ELOBI ZERA CHIOMA ST JOSEPH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 22 0 22 387 UGORJI STACY CHINONSO WALTER EZE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 388 ADA IGBOKWE BRIDGET WALTER EZE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22 389 ARUMONA VICENT CHUKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 22 0 22 390 ONYIA CHINONYEREM PRECIOUS CHRIST THE KING SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 18 3 21 391 EZEOFOR MIRACLE OLUEBUE GOODNESS COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 14 18 3 21 392 CHINECHEREM OBIEGBU AVEMARIA SECOMDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 18 3 21 393 IGBOANUGO JC AJURU MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 16 5 21 394 CHUKWUEBUKA EBEH AUGUSTINE MADONNA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 16 5 21 395 IKEMEFUNA CHIAMAKA M ST KIZITO GSS NWUDIOKA F 14 20 1 21 396 OHAZULIKE ONYEBUCHI HOLY FAMILY COMPREHENSIVE ANAMBRA F 13 16 5 21 397 NWAJIDE PRECIUOS BISHOP UZODIKE MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 14 16 5 21 398 MARK DEBORAH ONYINYECHI CITY INTYERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 20 1 21 399 UGWUOKE JAMES CHINAZA ST ANTHONY CATH.COMPREHNSIVE M 15 18 3 21 400 EZEKELUDO CHIGIZIEM GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 18 3 21 401 MUOKEBE CHINENYE ESTHER COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 18 2 20 402 OKEKE EBUKA MICHEAL PIONEER SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 20 0 20 403 OKEKE OGUCHUKWU DAUGHTERS OF MARY MOTHER OR MERCY HIGH SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20 404 OKECHUKWU CHIDIEBERE MERCY GIRLS SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 18 2 20 405 OKAFOR EBUCHUKWU INNO COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 20 0 20 406 MADUKA CALEB CHIBUZO DMGS ANAMBRA M 14 16 4 20 407 NKENKENATHANAN UCHENNA ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 18 2 20 408 OBIORAH PRECIOUS CHINDINMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 12 20 0 20 409 OKOROCHA OLUEBEBE MP IDEKE SEONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 20 0 20 410 OBIEJE CHINENYERINGO PIONEER SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 20 0 20 411 EZENWAKA IKECHUKWU MOSES FRPAUL MEMORIAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 16 4 20 412 IZUCHUKWU NWEKE VICTOR AMIKWE COMMUNITY S.S. SOMOR M 15 20 0 20 413 ONYEOBI ESTHER CHIKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 20 0 20 414 CHIEKWETA EBUBE MATERDEI SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 12 20 0 20 415 OMENWA IFEANYI BONIFACE JUSTICE CHINWUBA MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 416 NMADUABUCHI AMAH JOHN PAUL MADONNA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 20 0 20 417 CHUKWUDOZIE CJINAZA ALOVEL ARCH BISHOP ANIKWENWASSA ANAMBRA F 13 18 2 20 418 EZEH CHIMEBERIE NOTREDAME SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 419 CHINWELKEN CHISOM VESSEL OMEKANNAYA MODEL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 18 2 20 420 GINIKA STELLA CHINYERE IMMANUEL INTERNATIONAL ANAMBRA F 15 20 0 20 421 OGBU CHIEMELIE EMMANUEL ST ANTHONY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 18 2 20 422 ANIEBONAM LYNDA C ST RAPHEAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 18 2 20 423 OKONKWU INNOCENT ODINAKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 17 20 0 20 424 CHINEDU AMARACHI GRACE ST CHARLES COLLEGE, ANAMBRA F 13 18 2 20 425 OKEH ONUIGBO PAUL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 20 0 20 426 NDUKA JENNIFER AGSS OGIDI F 15 20 0 20 427 AKUMA ARINZE GIDEON SUNRISE SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 20 0 20 428 CHUKWUIEKWU EKEM EMMANUEL NOTREDAME SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 16 4 20 429 IKECHUKWU EMMANUEL AKABOEZEM COMPREHENSUVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 12 8 20 430 ATUEYI MMESOMA ESTHER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F F 18 2 20 431 AWOSU PREPETUAL CHIDIMMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 20 0 20 432 BLESSING ANOLIEFO CHARLES UBAKA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 18 2 20 433 SOMTO ONUCHUKWU JUDE NOTREDAME SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 434 OFFIRBUIKE EKENE COLLINS ST CHARLES COLLEGE, ANAMBRA M 14 18 2 20 435 ANYAMAENE CHINELO FAVOUR UTUH HIGH SCHOOLN ANAMBRA F 14 18 2 20 436 THANKGOD EKORO ISRAEL ONITSHA HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 20 0 20 437 NWACHI MICHEAL KELECHI ST RAPHEAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 20 0 20 438 IGWENAGU PRECIOUS CHINONSO ST JOHN SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ANAMBRA M 14 20 0 20 439 OBIOKAFOR CHIDERA SIMON HOLY FAMILY COMPREHENSIVE ANAMBRA M 15 16 4 20 440 ANOKOCHA OKWUCHUKWU SEAT OF WISDOM SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 4 20 441 OSADEBE VICTOR GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLOGE ANAMBRA M 14 20 0 20 442 NWOSU MARYJANE OXFORD CREATIVE SCHOOL F 14 18 2 20 443 UDEH MIRACLE MMESOME INLAND GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 20 0 20 444 NWEGBOH CHIBUZOR JUSTIN GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLOGE ANAMBRA M 14 20 0 20 445 UMUDUOD NAKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA 18 2 20 446 UMEHNMESOMA PRINCE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 20 0 20 447 IKELE CHIEMEZIE C FEDERAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE M 14 16 4 20 448 EKUNIE JANE CHINECHEREM GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 16 4 20 449 OKWUDINNA VIVAN OSINACHI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 20 0 20 450 EKEYI GOD'S GIFT SUPREME KNOWLEDGE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 14 16 3 19 451 EJIANYA PRECIOUS GINIKA ROYAL FAMILY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 1 19 452 IBIDINMA CHIEMELU SUPREME KNOWLEDGE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 14 16 3 19 453 NJOKU ISRAEL CHINEMEZU THE GOOD SHEPHERD SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 16 3 19 454 EZEAJUCHI CHIDERA LOVETH HANDMAIDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 18 1 19 455 ONUNUOGU NWAMAKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 16 3 19 456 MADUEKE CHINEMEREM FEROND BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 18 1 19 457 EMMANUEL OKWUCHUKWU PROMISE PROMISE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS ANAMBRA M 14 14 5 19 458 NWOKOLO INNOCENT KENECHUKWU SUCCESS BUILDERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 18 1 19 459 OSINACHIONYEKA JENNIFER EASTERN ACADEMY ONITSHA ANAMBRA F 15 18 1 19 460 OGAMBA OBIANUJU DIVINE TRINITY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 1 19 461 NNABEZE GOODNESS MMESOMA ADO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 16 3 19 462 OBIOKAFOR EKENE MARIA GORETI MOTHER OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL NNEWI ANAMBRA F 14 14 5 19 463 OBIJI NZUBECHUKWU FRANCIS NNAMDI AZIKUWE HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 18 1 19 464 OBIZIE CHINEMEREM OUR LADY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 18 1 19 465 EZE CHIMDIMMA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 18 1 19 466 NWANKWO PETER OBUMNEME ST RAPHEAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 18 1 19 467 UGWU JAMES EBUKA INTERNATIONAL MODEL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 18 1 19 468 CHIMEZIE ISAAC ONYEDIKA BEATIMUN CORDE SCHOOL M 14 18 1 19 469 OKOLIJOHN CHUKWUWENKE IMMACULATE CONCEPT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 470 OBIAELI CHIELOLA KINGSLEY CAMPUS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 18 0 18 471 ACHONU PREPETUAL CHINYERE SHARON FOUNDATION SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 12 18 0 18 472 OBUO EMMANUEL CHINONSO GOODNESS COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 14 14 4 18 473 CHUKWU CHINENYE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 18 0 18 474 AKPEH STELLA CHINWE OKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 18 0 18 475 UDEMGBA ANGELA ONYEKACHI ST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 476 CLAPET OKEKE CHINASA NEWERA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 477 OKAFOR CHIAMAKA MATERDEI SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 18 0 18 478 MEKANKWE EMELDA CHIOMA SAINT RAPHEAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 18 0 18 479 UGWUTA BLESSING OZIOMA ROYAL FAMILY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 480 OFOMA PASCHAL TOCHUKWU DIVINE ROYAL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 12 14 4 18 481 ILO EBELEANU ST KIZITO GSS NWUDIOKA F 13 16 2 18 482 PRINCESS SAMUEL CHRISTABLE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 18 0 18 483 OBASI AMARACHI MIRACLE STANDARD SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 14 4 18 484 ENWELUM JULIUS EBUBE ABANNA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 18 0 18 485 OKAEOR CHINENYENWA GIFT ST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 486 TOBE UCHE IBENRAD ST ANTHONY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 18 0 18 487 MGBEMENA MWABUFOR OKONGWU MEMORIAL GRAMMER SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 14 4 18 488 OKORO LOTANNA NNEWI HIGH SCHHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 18 0 18 489 ANAZODO CHIFIOK COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 18 0 18 490 ILIEMENACHIKAM SO MARTHA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 16 2 18 491 OMOYE KINGSLEY CHINEDU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 18 0 18 492 NWANKWO MARY CTNTHIA CHINELE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 18 0 18 493 OLISAANIAGOLU CHARLES DELIGHT ACADEMY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 18 0 18 494 ANAGBOGU CHISOM FAVOUR ST MARY CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 18 0 18 495 IHEANACHO MMESOMA CHOICEDE IMMACULATE SCHOOL F 13 16 2 18 496 UBAH HENRIETTA ST ANTHONY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 18 0 18 497 OBUINOKOYE DIVINE FAVOUR OGE OPEN HEAVEN KIDS SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 12 18 0 18 498 CHUKWUMA CHIDERA GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLOGE ANAMBRA 18 0 18 499 NWACHUKWU JESSICA CHIKODILI BISHOP OKOYE MEMORIAL GIRLS SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 18 0 18 500 UZOCHUKWU CHIDERAH OXFORD CREATIVE SCHOOL M 13 18 0 18 501 EGBIANA JOHN ANGEL AIFEOMA ABAINNA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 16 1 17 502 OKEKE CHIDIOGO STELLA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 1 17 503 ANI FLORENCE DABELECHI KINGS AND QUEEN COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 13 14 3 17 504 OKPARA HOPE NDIDI SAINT CHARLES BOREMEOSHI F 12 16 1 17 505 ANIEMEHAM SOMTOO C TRINITY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 16 1 17 506 UZU IKECHUKWU BEJAMIN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 16 1 17 507 ANIGBOGU UCHECHUKWU TRINITY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 16 1 17 508 UMEHMARY CYNTHIA CHINAZA ASAF COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 13 16 1 17 509 IGBOANUSI ONYINYE ARCH BISHOP ANIKWENWASSA ANAMBRA F 14 16 1 17 510 ARONU EBUKA JOSHUA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 16 1 17 511 ONWUJIOBI JOY OGECHUKWU EBE UNITY COLLEGE F 16 16 1 17 512 BLESSED FRANCIS CHINECHEREM ST MARY HIGH SCHOOL NANAMBRA M 14 14 3 17 513 UDEALOR IGNETIUS AWABUMUANNE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 16 1 17 514 OKAFOR TEMPLE GTC ANAMBRA M 14 16 0 16 515 NNAJI EKENE JERMIAH WASHINGTON NEM GRA SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 516 ONYEBUCHI EGWUATU PATRICK ONITSHA HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 16 0 16 517 EZEILOCHIKA ODIRI GOODNESS COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 15 12 4 16 518 OBIORAH ESTHER I AMIKWE COMMUNITY S.S. SOMOR F 16 0 16 519 IKEH CHRISTIANA VIRGIN MARY CONVENANT SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 520 CHUKWUMA FAVOUR VIRGIN MARY CONVENANT SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 521 NNALUE ELIZABETH COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 16 0 16 522 NNALUE PRINCE AMASSA AKWUZU ANAMBRA M 15 16 0 16 523 EBELE ONYEKWELU EVELYN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 14 2 16 524 DOZIE EMMANUEL ST CHRISTOPHER JUNIOR SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 16 0 16 525 IGBANUGO EBUBE SOLOMON ST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 16 0 16 526 IFEARANY KENNETH CHUKWUMA AMIKWE COMMUNITY S.S. SOMOR M 15 16 0 16 527 ANWUCHA SOMTOCHUKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 14 2 16 528 IGWURUBE CECILIA CHIAMAKA AKABOEZEM COMPREHENSUVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 529 UMEORANEFO ONYINYE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 16 0 16 530 EZE CHIAMAKA GOODNESS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 16 0 16 531 OKAFOR OGECHI MARYJANE ZIXTON SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 16 0 16 532 OLUOMA CHIEMERE FAVOUR NNEWI HIGH SCHHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 16 0 16 533 MUONEKE EBUKA UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 16 0 16 534 AMAECHI DANIEL CHUKWUMA OUR LADY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 16 0 16 535 OKEKE ONYEDIKA SEAT OF WISDOM SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 14 2 16 536 AFONA IBEABUCHI MARYANN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 16 0 16 537 AGUSI CHIGOZIE DANIEL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 16 0 16 538 OGIDI KOSI CONFIDENCE TRINITY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 14 2 16 539 IBEKWE CHUKWUDI KENNEDY ARCH BISHOP ANIKWENWASSA ANAMBRA M 14 4 11 15 540 NSIONULOTA CHUKWU DOMINICAN SISTER COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 13 14 1 15 541 ANYGENEWUSIM CHIDERA EMMANUEL DR ALUTU'S COLLEGE OF EXECELLENCE COMPUTER STUDIESF 13 12 3 15 542 OKAFOR CHINONSO BISHOP UZODIKE MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 12 14 1 15 543 ILODUBAJAA CHIMMA MALACHY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 14 1 15 544 OKAFOR CHUKWUDIRE EBE UNITY COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 15 12 3 15 545 CHUKWUDI OBUMNEME INNOCENT METU MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 14 1 15 546 OZOEKWU KAODI GODSTIME ST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 12 3 15 547 IFEATU CHIDINMA ESTHER VICTOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 14 0 14 548 IKEGBUNAM PETER AJULU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 18 14 0 14 549 ANANTI GIFT NGOZI MADONNA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 14 0 14 550 ONWUBIKO CHIBOZOR VICTORY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 14 0 14 551 EZE PRECIOUS CHIMANYA BEATIMOUND COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 552 EMMANUEL OFOZOBA IMMANUEL INTERNATIONAL ANAMBRA M 14 14 0 14 553 UGWU JOHN CHINONSO INTERNATIONAL MODEL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 14 0 14 554 AGHAENU MARYMARTHA UCHE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 14 0 14 555 ANI ABUCHI BLESSED CHILD SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 14 0 14 556 OKOYE CHISOMMACULATA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 14 0 14 557 EZE DOMINICA CHISOM COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 14 0 14 558 NWORAH CHINENYE EBE UNITY COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 14 14 0 14 559 ANAGBADO CHARLES TOCHUKWU BUBENDORFF GRAMMAR SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 12 2 14 560 OPIA ONYINYECHI RITA TOSEPHINE ODIAH MEMORIAL SEC.SCHOOL F 17 14 0 14 561 NWEKE CHIOMARAN PRINCE MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 562 OKEKE CHIBUZO PETER COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 14 0 14 563 SUNDAY CHINAZA PRECIOUS URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 14 0 14 564 AMALU EXCEL OLISAKWERA AKABOEZEM COMPREHENSUVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 8 6 14 565 OKWOR STANLEY UDECHUKWU URBAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 12 2 14 566 ANUNOBI BLESSING TOCHUKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 14 0 14 567 IKE BLESSING CHIKANSO COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 12 1 13 568 OKEYIKA AUSTIN CAMPUS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 12 1 13 569 IGWE CHIDUBEM BATHLOMEN IKE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 12 1 13 570 NWAFOR CHIDINMA AGNES ST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 12 1 13 571 FAVOUR OKABA CHIOMA SUMMIT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 12 1 13 572 UZOEWULU CHINECHEREM OUR LADY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 12 1 13 573 ODILI CELESTINE OGBARU HIGH SCHOOLS ANAMBRA M 14 12 1 13 574 CHIAGOZIE OLUCHUKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 10 3 13 575 NWAFOR IFUNANYA FAVOUR OUR LADY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 12 0 12 576 IREFOR AMOS WASHINGTON NEM GRA SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 577 CHINDIMA EZIOKWU EMMANUEL CREATIVE MODEL INMTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 10 2 12 578 BLESSING UDUBUISI CHINEYE VICTOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 12 12 0 12 579 MADUKWE HANNAH IHEOMAAGWU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 10 2 12 580 CHRISTABELLE EFOBI ST CHARLES BORROMEO F 13 12 0 12 581 OSAIGBOBUO MERCY CHOICE DE IMMACULATE SCHOOL F 13 12 0 12 582 JONAH GODSPOWER FOUNTAIN OF WISDOM SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 12 0 12 583 MOLOKWU CHUKWUMERE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 12 0 12 584 CHUKWU MARYANN CHINYERE WALTER EZE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 12 0 12 585 OGUEJIOFOR JOSHUA NNEWI HIGH SCHHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 12 0 12 586 ODAH MARYANN UJUNWA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 12 0 12 587 OGECHI ONYEOZIRI VICTORIA MATERDEI SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 8 4 12 588 UVHENNA CHIZU KINGLESY DON BOSCO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 10 2 12 589 GODWIN CHUKWUEMEKA CORDI STARS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 12 0 12 590 JOHN CHINELO PER ENIZIM SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 17 10 2 12 591 VICTOR OKONWOELO CHUKWU UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 12 12 0 12 592 AKANUIKE CHISOM I NNEAMAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 12 0 12 593 ABUBUDE AMARACHI OUR LADY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 8 2 10 594 OKONKWO CHINONSO PRAISE INTERNATIONAL MODEL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 14 10 0 10 595 CHINONSO EZE AUGUSTINE UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 10 0 10 596 CHIDIEKEYE EZEKUDU ROSELINE UBAKA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 10 0 10 597 EKENE OKOYE PROMISE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 10 0 10 598 ONYIEFE IFUNANYA BLESSING NEW ERA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 8 2 10 599 OBIDIKE FELICIA JOSEPHINE ODUAH MEMORIAL ANAMBRA F 16 10 0 10 600 NTOM CHUKWUCHENNA MARCEL ST JUDE SECONDARY SCHOOL ANFIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 ANAMBRA STATE RESULT - SENIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 BENSON PLACE OBIAJULU ACADA IND. TRAIINIG INSTITUTE, AKPO M 17 56 10 66 2 NWANGWU CHIOMA MARY DOMINICAN SISTERS COLLEGE F 14 44 10 54 3 EZENWA EBUBE GODSON CHRIST THE KING SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 16 42 7 49 4 ONYEKWELU PRINCE SOMTO WINNERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 44 4 48 5 OBIEKWE FREDRICK CHUKWUEMEKA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 15 38 9 47 6 OKEKE FAVOUR DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL F 14 40 6 46 7 EZEDINACHI MMESOMA J HOLY CHILD CONVENANT SCHOOL F 16 42 3 45 8 OKORIE CHIDERA FAUSTINA DOMINICAN SISTERS COLLEGE F 14 40 4 44 9 THEOPHILUS HILARY MADONNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 36 8 44 10 ILODIGWE CHINAZA EKPERE CHRISTOPHER JUNIOR SEMINARY SCHOOL M 16 32 11 43 11 EZEMENAHI BENEDICT C. B. MARIST COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 34 9 43 12 IKECHUKWU JOSHUA I ST RAPHEAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 40 2 42 13 NNAKENYE MAKUO JUDITH HOLY CHILD CONVENANT SCHOOL F 16 36 6 42 14 ABIAEFO SOMTOCHUKWU H FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 38 4 42 15 AJAGU PETER EJIKE URBAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 38 3 41 16 AYOGU EMEKA COLLINS ST ANTHONY ODF PADUA HIGH SCHOOL M 16 36 5 41 17 OBIEKWE FRANKLIN EKENE FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 15 28 13 41 18 ANWARA EZRAENUYAH IBE WALTER EZE MEMORAIL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 36 5 41 19 UDOJIKE NMEJOMA NGOZI FEDERAL GIRLS COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 16 36 4 40 20 NWANKWO EMEKA VICTOR CAMPUS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 40 0 40 21 OLEKA CHIDUBEM MAESHACK BISHOP CROWTHER SEMINARY SCHOOL M 16 40 0 40 22 OKPALAOBI HILARY OBINNA TRANSI INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 16 32 8 40 23 MYKE CHUKWUMAH CHIGOZIE GRUNOTVIG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 36 3 39 24 UNANAH PASCHALINE CHIOMA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 16 30 9 39 25 UDEGBUNAM MARY GENEVIEVE LORETTO SPECIAL SCIENCE SCHOOL F 16 38 1 39 26 AKPADOLU UCHE DOROTHY DOMINICAN SISTERS COLLEGE F 16 34 4 38 27 OFIAELI OBIMI TOCHUKWU GRUNOTVIG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 32 6 38 28 ECHEM NZUBECHUKWU MICHEAL BISHOP UZODIKE MEMORAIL SEMINARY M 16 38 0 38 29 EKEH CHERECHI GOODNESS INLAND GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 36 2 38 30 ODOHANUA IKAMARIA GORETTI NEW ERA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 34 4 38 31 EJINDU CHIGAEMEZU SOMTO BISHOP CROWTHER SEMINARY SCHOOL M 16 34 4 38 32 MADUKA CONFIDENCE J LORETTO SPECIAL SCIENCE SCHOOL F 15 34 4 38 33 EJIKE IMMACULATE C MARIST COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 14 28 10 38 34 EFOBI CHIDI CALLISTUS TANSI INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 15 36 2 38 35 OKOLI TOCHUKWU CHINEDUUM ALL SAINT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 36 1 37 36 OKWUOSA CHIBUIKE OBINNA MARIST COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 36 1 37 37 OBIKIAKU CHIEMELIE SUMMIT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 18 36 1 37 38 ALABUCHE CHINASA GLORIA ST ANTHONY ODF PADUA HIGH SCHOOL F 28 9 37 39 AYABAZU KENECHUKWU D CAROL STANDARD CONVENANT SCHOOL F 16 28 9 37 40 ANYAKWO ONYEKACHUKWU V FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE F 16 34 3 37 41 MUONEKE CALISTA OLUOMA QUEEN OF ROSARY COLLEGE F 16 28 8 36 42 ONYEBUEKE CHINWENDU ARCH BISHOP ALBERT SCHOOL F 16 32 4 36 43 BOSAH RAPHEAL OBIORAH CHRIST THE KING SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 17 34 2 36 44 ONUIGBO IRENE IFEATU ST JOHN OF GOD SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 30 6 36 45 OKAFOR NELSON OLISAEMEKA ALL HALLOWS SEMINARY M 16 32 4 36 46 OKEY ENEH GODSON N. DON BOSCO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 34 2 36 47 UKECHUKWU CHIBUISI NNASI DR ALUTU'S COLLEGE OF EXECELLENCE AND COMP.STUDIES M 15 32 4 36 48 UKOHA ESTHER IFEAOMA EASTERN ACADEMY ANAMBRA F 15 34 1 35 49 KIKOMU C VICTOR VICTOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 34 1 35 50 OKPALA COSMOS OLUCHUKWU ALL HALLOWS SEMINARY M 16 32 2 34 51 UMEUZUGBU HEPHZIBAH KEZZ FONDTATION SCHOOL F 15 32 2 34 52 JEFF WILLIAMS MASTER VESSEL SEMINARY M 14 30 4 34 53 ANAKEBE CHUKWUDI CHRIST THE KING SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 17 30 4 34 54 CHUKWUJI SUCCESS ONYINYE CSS OWERRE EZUKALA F 16 28 6 34 55 IDEK CHIBUIKE EMMMANUEL NNEWI HIGH SCHOOL M 17 30 4 34 56 ONVORAH GABRIEL AMIKWE COMMUNITY SECOB DARY SCHOOL M 18 32 2 34 57 AWEKE CHIEMERIE ABEL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 32 1 33 58 ATEJIMBA RUTH CHISOM HOLY CHILD CONVENANT SCHOOL F 16 28 5 33 59 OSITA LINUS ANTHONY CSS OWERRE EZUKALA M 30 3 33 60 EJIOFOR RICHARD KOSISO ST CHARLES COLLEGE M 15 30 3 33 61 MUOFUNANYA CYRIL EBUKA DMGS ONITSHA M 16 28 5 33 62 OBUMNEME PERFECT DIVINE ROYAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 32 0 32 63 ORAUNO MARY BLESSING MADONNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 17 30 2 32 64 IZUORAH LYNDA ONYEDIKA OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION SCHOOL F 15 30 2 32 65 NZOSIAMA DAVID CHINECHEREM CHRIST THE KING SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 17 28 4 32 66 OKEZIE OSINACHI SOLOMON ST RAPHEAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 28 4 32 67 OGUAMA CHINWENWA MOTHER OF MERCY GIRLS SCHOOL F 15 28 4 32 68 OKAFOR OLUEBUBE GODSWILL ST ANTHONY ODF PADUA HIGH SCHOOL M 15 32 0 32 69 EZE FAVOUR CHUKWUEMEKA CHRIST THE KING SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 30 1 31 70 NWABUEZE OSITA KINGSLEY OKONGWU MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 30 0 30 71 EZOZIUNO TOCHUKWU BEN LEARNINGFIELD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 30 0 30 72 EZEAMAKU HUMPHARY CHISOM FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE F 16 26 4 30 73 UMEHA OZIOMA UNUBI HIGHJ SCHOOL F 17 30 0 30 74 OZOEMANA CHIMBUCHI ST CHRISTOPHER SEMINARY M 15 18 12 30 75 NWACHUKWU SIMON PETER IFECHUKWU NNEAMEA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 28 2 30 76 OKORO CHIEMERIM MIRACLE BISHOP UZODIKE MEMORAIL SEMINARY M 15 22 8 30 77 OGAMBA CHINEMELUM FEDERAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE M 14 28 2 30 78 OKOLI UGOCHUKWU UNIZIK HIGH SCHOOL M 14 26 4 30 79 OKOYE RUTHMESSOMA CHUKWU ROSARY COLLEGE F 16 28 2 30 80 NDUPU SOLOMON ARINZE JOSEPHINE ODUAH MEMORAIL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 28 1 29 81 UGWUEZE IFEANYI CHUKWU OKONGWU MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL , 15 24 5 29 82 IZOCHUKWU AKACHUKWU PROSPER MASTER VESSEL SEMINARY M 14 26 3 29 83 NWAINU DANIEL UCHE UNIZIK HIGH SCHOOL M 14 24 5 29 84 CHUKWU CHRISTAIN ONYENACHUKWU BUBENDORF MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 28 1 29 85 UDOGU CHIGOZIE VICTOR TRANSI INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 15 26 3 29 86 OKEMEZIEM GODSTIME PATTERSON MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 28 0 28 87 EZEONUELU CHINENYE ACTUSDEI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 26 2 28 88 ANEKWE ROSE OBIAGERI ANGLICAN GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 24 4 28 89 UKWUOME SOMTO NOTREDDAME SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 28 0 28 90 OKOYE OBINNA VICTOR OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION SCHOOL M 17 26 2 28 91 EMELIFE CHIAMAKA MARY LINDA ST ANTHONY ODF PADUA HIGH SCHOOL F 16 24 4 28 92 UMEBA PRINCESS ONYINYE HOLY INNOCENT CONVENANT F 16 24 4 28 93 EBERECHUKWU TIMOTHY EBUKA PATTERSON MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 26 2 28 94 OKEYUDOYE ANASTASIA C LORETTO SPECIAL SCIENCE SCHOOL F 15 24 4 28 95 OKOROCHA ADAOBI DORIS HANDMAIDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 26 2 28 96 NNODU GLADYS CHINAZA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 16 26 2 28 97 ORANUSICHIDI IMMACULATA ST JOSEPH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 26 2 28 98 UKEJI MICHEALLLA BRITISH SPRING COLLEGE F 15 24 4 28 99 AMAEFUNA CHINAZOR FRANCIS ST ANTHONY ODF PADUA HIGH SCHOOL F 15 26 2 28 100 CHIDIMMA OBIEKESIRE PRISCILLA MERCY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 16 26 1 27 101 ISAINGWU CHIDERAK VIVIAN MARIA REGINA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 26 1 27 102 EDEN C EXCEL UNIVERSITY PREP.SECONDARY SCHOOL M 5 26 1 27 103 DWIM IFEOMA G CAROL STANDARD CONVENANT SCHOOL F 15 20 7 27 104 UDEH CHISOM PEACE CAROL STANDARD CONVENANT SCHOOL F 16 18 9 27 105 UZOEGBO ANASTASIA CHIAMARA ST EDMUND SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 26 1 27 106 CHUKWUEMEZIE CYNTHIA NNEAMAKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 26 1 27 107 MBAH CHINAZA FAVOUR ST JOHN OF GOD SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 26 1 27 108 CHRIS JOSHUA CHISOM HOLY CHILD CONVENANT SCHOOL M 15 24 2 26 109 ABASILI EBUBECHUKWU H.C.S.I ISUOFIA F 14 24 2 26 110 EZUMEZU STANLEY AGAFENA BETH-ROOT MODEL SCHOOL M 17 26 0 26 111 EZEMA KINGSLEY TOCHUKWU TRINITY SECONDARY SHOOL M 16 22 4 26 112 OFUME CHIDERA JOHNPAUL PATTERSON MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26 113 OTTI MICHEAL OLUCHUKWU DON BOSCO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26 114 OBINUKWU CHRISTABLE C MOTHER OF MERCY GIRLS SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 115 NNAMDI VICTOR CHINYEAKA UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 26 0 26 116 CHUKWUNYERE SUCCESS ARCH BISHOP ALBERT SCHOOL F 17 18 8 26 117 UDEDOH UZOMA MABEL DIVINE INTYERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 26 0 26 118 EMECHETA IFEANYINWA PRCIOUS FOUNTAIN OF WISDOM SCHOOL F 16 24 2 26 119 ARCHEBE ESTHER IJEOMA CHOICE DE IMMACULATE SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 120 CHUKWUMA CHINEMELUM NOTREDAME SECONDARY SCHOOL F 26 0 26 121 IFECHUKWU PRINCE K KONIGEN DES FRIENDENS M 16 26 0 26 122 OKOLI CHIDIMMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 24 2 26 123 ORJI A CHINENYE FR EKWU MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 24 2 26 124 EZEH C EMMANUEL K.F.C. UGA M 16 22 4 26 125 OBI KENECHUKWU ANGLICAN GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 126 ANI MMESOMA HOLY CHILD CONVENANT SCHOOL F 15 24 2 26 127 IBEH FAVOUR MMESOMA ACTUSDEI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 24 2 26 128 OBIESILI UCHE MARY CYNTHIA ST RAPHEAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 20 6 26 129 BLESED GREATMAN C DIVINE ROYAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26 130 NNAEMARA ADRIN ST EDMUND SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 2 26 131 EZEOUGO CHNDINMA UBAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 26 0 26 132 ONYEKA EMEKA JUDE UNIVERSITY PREP.SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 2 26 133 DANIEL ALEXANDER RUZAMA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26 134 EBERECHUKWU UCHECHUKWU BRITISH SPRING COLLEGE F 14 22 4 26 135 OKPARA PRECIOUS IHUOMA MABEL DIVINE INTYERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 136 ANAZODO SOMTO P FOUNTAIN OF WISDOM SCHOOL M 17 24 2 26 137 OKEKE CHARITY ONYINYE WALTER EZE MEMORAIL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 24 2 26 138 ONYEUNO FAVOUR CHINAEMEREM WALTER EZE MEMORAIL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26 139 OBIADI OGOCHUKWU BRITISH SPRING COLLEGE F 16 24 2 26 140 CHUKWUDI UGOCHUKWU ISREAL DEMOSTATION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26 141 ABGUDOSI AZUBUIKE FRANCIS GOVERNMENT TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE M 18 24 1 25 142 OKAFOR JOHN TOCHUKWU ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 22 3 25 143 MUOKA MMESOMA CHINECHEREM ADO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 22 3 25 144 UBAH VALENTINE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 1 25 145 EDWIN GLORY CHINEDU ST ANTHONY ODF PADUA HIGH SCHOOL F 16 20 5 25 146 UMENNUIHE CONFIDENCE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 24 1 25 147 ARCHFUSI AMUZIE THELMA SUPREME KNOWLEDGE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 16 24 1 25 148 FIDELIS MARINS C MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 1 25 149 EKWEM SERAH IFUNANYA UNIVERSAL COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 1 25 150 IKENWEKE ERNEST CHISOM COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 24 1 25 151 EZEH JUDITH ST CHARLES BORROMEO SCHOOL M 15 24 1 25 152 OKAFOR VITALI CHUKWUDUM DELIGHT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 1 25 153 NNAEMEKA FIDILIA ANULIKA OGBARU HIGH SCHOOL F 17 24 1 25 154 UMEUKA OBINAELISIUS ST CHARLES BORROMEO SCHOOL M 17 24 1 25 155 ADUAKA CHIOMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 24 1 25 156 OKONKWO CHIODERA MADONNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 22 3 25 157 NGANA DAVID CHIJOKE NNAMDIAZIKIWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 1 25 158 OBI IFUNANYA AUGUSTA ROSARY COLLEGE F 16 24 1 25 159 ODIFE BERNARDETTE C QUEEN OF THE ROSARY COLLEGE F 15 22 2 24 160 OKEKE IFEANYI DAVID WINNERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 161 OFFOR DAVID NNAEEMEKA ST JOHN SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY M 16 24 0 24 162 VICTOR EKUNYI CHINAEMAKA ST JUDE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 24 0 24 163 IRECHUKWUCHINEDU PATRICK ENIZIM SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24 164 OKPANI CHISOM JOAN CHRIST THE KING SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 17 24 0 24 165 IGBOANUSI BLESSING ADAOBI ADO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 24 0 24 166 ONWUSONYE CHINEMELUM UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 167 EZEAGU KOSISO MMESOMA PIONEER SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 24 0 24 168 ALEXANDER C PRECIOUS CITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 16 24 0 24 169 MBAEBIC DAMIAN OLUCHUKWU FR EKWU MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24 170 CHUKWU CHIDERA LOTANNA ST CHRISTOPHER SEMINARY M 15 16 8 24 171 OKAFOR OBINNA JOSEPH SUPREME KNOWLEDGE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 17 20 4 24 172 CHUKWUMA DOMINIC ST EDMUND SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 22 2 24 173 NWAFOR CHINECHREM COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 22 2 24 174 CHUKWUAKULA JUSTINA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 22 2 24 175 ABANEKE SANCTITY CHS AGULUZIGBO F 18 22 2 24 176 UGO RUTH GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 24 0 24 177 AGBAFUNE CHRISTOPHER BISHOP CROWTHER SEMINARY SCHOOL M 22 2 24 178 OKOROAFOR IKENNA SAMUEL F S T C AWKA M 15 22 2 24 179 JISIKE OLUCHUKWU DEBORA GOODNESS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 22 1 23 180 OKOYE IJEOMA SONIA ENIZIM SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 22 1 23 181 NZEWI VIVIAN ST JOSEPH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 22 1 23 182 MADUKAIFE STANLEY CORDISTARS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 22 1 23 183 EDEH BLESSING NNENA INLAND GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 1 23 184 UDEMEZUE CHINELO NAOUREEN QUEEN OF ANGELS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 1 23 185 OLISA STANLEY OKWUDILI CORDISTARS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 22 1 23 186 OKOYE ARHUR RICHARD ALL HALLOWS SEMINARY M 15 18 5 23 187 LUCKY CHINONSO VICTORY NEW ERA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 1 23 188 IGBEDE THANKGOD AUGUSTINE IDEKE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 22 1 23 189 CHUKWURAH CHIJIOKE UKPROR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 22 1 23 190 OKOH MAUREEN CHIDINMA MATER DEI SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 18 5 23 191 IGBOUGO CHIHENEYE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 1 23 192 IBEMEKA FAVOUR UZIOMA MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 1 23 193 ODOEMENAM CHINONSO COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 22 1 23 194 EZEJI KINGSLEY IFEANYI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 1 23 195 UGBAJA WALTER AMAECHI MASTER VESSEL SEMINARY M 15 22 1 23 196 UMEANULUGWU CHUKWUMA CHRIST THE KING SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 22 1 23 197 ONONYE OJINIKA CHOICE DE IMMACULATE SCHOOL F 13 22 1 23 198 CHUKWUELOBE DANIEL IMMACULATE CONCEPTION M 15 22 1 23 199 ANYAEBOSIN HAPPINESS U ZIXTON SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 22 1 23 200 CHUKUWUKA NNAEMEKA HOLY FAMILY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 20 3 23 201 OKEMMILLI ONYENBUCHI BETH-ROOT MODEL SCHOOL F 17 22 1 23 202 ODIGOMMA FELIX GRACE MIND OF GOD INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 1 23 203 AMADUABUCHI JOSEPH DIVINE ROYAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 22 1 23 204 OGBU PROMISE DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL M 16 16 7 23 205 UGWUEZUMBA EMMANUEL T NNEWI HIGH SCHOOL M 16 20 3 23 206 ILOWELUMUO CHUKWUEBUKA BUBENDORF MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 22 1 23 207 OGBONA CHINEMEREM A ROSARY COLLEGE F 16 22 1 23 208 OKOLIEMENIKE SAMUEL UCHE DMGS ONITSHA M 16 18 4 22 209 UBA EBUKA VICTOR ONITSHA HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 2 22 210 OHAJU OBED IFEANYI METU MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 211 NDUKWE AMARA BETH-ROOT MODEL SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 212 UGHONU LEATITIA CHINECHEREM DELIGHT SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 213 ONIKA ANUMBA UNUBI HIGHJ SCHOOL 18 22 0 22 214 UBUABANI CHIDIMMA AMAKUO WINNERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22 215 AMAECHI CHIBUIKE MIRACLE DELIGHT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 216 EZEKWERE CHINEDU SOLOMON COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 22 0 22 217 IZUEBEBUNAM CHINECHEREM BISHOP OKOYE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 218 CHUKWUWUNE RAPHAEL AFAM SEAT OF WISDOM SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22 219 NDUPU EBUKA CHRISTOPHER JOSEPHINE ODUAH MEMORAIL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22 220 NNANAYI IJEAOMA MARYCYNTHIA CITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 221 OKWUORAH CHIDIOGO O. AVEMARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 20 2 22 222 NNAMANI IKENNA VICTOR PROMISE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22 223 NDIANEKWUTE KOSISO METU MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 2 22 224 CHUKWUEMEKA IFECHUKWU DR ALUTU'S COLLEGE OF EXECELLENCE AND COMP.STUDIES M 16 20 2 22 225 NDIRIBE JESSICA MOTHER PAUL OF IAHGSZIA F 15 20 2 22 226 NWOKEJI CHIOMA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 2 22 227 ANIESI ANGELA CHIKAMSO COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 22 0 22 228 UDDOH KENECHUCKWU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 22 0 22 229 CHINWUBA CHUKWUSOM BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 230 AGBO CHINEMEGU ANTHONY QUEEN OF ANGELS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 231 OLINYA EMMANUEL IZUCHUKWU CHOICE DE IMMACULATE SCHOOL M 18 20 2 22 232 NKEMDIRIM CHIDIMMA ST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 0 22 233 AMANZE ESTHER CHINONYE URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 19 22 0 22 234 CHINAEMEMMA MADU SAMUEL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 2 22 235 EZEOKOLI SUNDAY CHIKEZIE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 2 22 236 CHIDIMMA NWAOBU CAROLINE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 20 2 22 237 ALAEMEZIE PASCAL ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 238 OKAFOR SILAS EKENE ST CHARLES COLLEGE M 16 22 0 22 239 MICHEAL JUNIOR MIKE SEAT OF WISDOM SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 22 0 22 240 OGBANNAYA IJEOMA R ST RAPHEAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 2 22 241 KAMMUO MARYANN NGOZIKA MATER DEI SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 22 0 22 242 OBIOI UGOCHUKWU VINCENT STANDARD INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 2 22 243 IKEGWUONU CHARITY AMARACHUKWU VIRGIN MARY CONVENANT F 15 22 0 22 244 VICTOR ANANTI CHUKWUDI MADONNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 245 NWALI COMFORT NGOZI UNIVERSITY PREP.SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 2 22 246 NZEWI MARYJANE ST JOSEPH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 19 22 0 22 247 OSITADIMMA JOSHUA OOINAKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22 248 MMORAH DENNIS RARULUCHUKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 22 0 22 249 EGOLUM EBUBE ANTHONY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 250 ONWUEBUNAM CHIDIMMA ADO GIRLS SEONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 1 21 251 OMAGA UCHECHUKWU A DMM GIRLS HIGH SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 1 21 252 EMEKA EMMANUEL CHUKWU AUSTICA MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 15 20 1 21 253 ONUIGBO MODESTER CHINASA MODEBE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 20 1 21 254 IMOMBA E NDUBUISI ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 20 1 21 255 OKEY ENEH FRANCIS CHINECHEREM DON BOSCO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 18 3 21 256 NWABUEZE MARYROSE GOVERNMENT TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE F 17 20 1 21 257 OBIAKOR PAUL KOSISOCHUKWU ENIZIM SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 1 21 258 OKAFOR OLUEBUBE PATRICK URBAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 1 21 259 UGWU EMMANUEL NZUBECHUKWU PROMISE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 18 20 1 21 260 EMEKA ONOCHI ASAF COLLEGE M 16 20 1 21 261 EZEH CYNTHIA CHISOM ACTUSDEI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 20 1 21 262 NWAFOR PRECIOUS CHIOMA BEATIMUNDOCORDE SCHOOL F 16 20 1 21 263 UZOMA CHISOM STANLEY UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 20 1 21 264 UDEMGBA GRACE UKAMAKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 20 1 21 265 EGBUNA CHARLES CHIMEZIE SUPREME KNOWLEDGE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 16 20 1 21 266 EWREAKU CHIAMAKA CHARITY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 1 21 267 OKEKE AUGUSTINE ONYEBUCHI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 1 21 268 OKAFOR CONFIDENCE UZOMA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 20 1 21 269 OKPALA KAOSISOCHUKWU UNIZIK HIGH SCHOOL F 15 16 5 21 270 ABANEKE IMMANENGE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 1 21 271 ONYEAMU CHRISTIANA AWAKAEGO COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 20 1 21 272 REMMY IZUCHUKWU ST MARY'S HIGH SCHOOL M 20 1 21 273 NWACHUKWU CHIMAOBI RHEMA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 20 1 21 274 NGENE PHILOMENA CHINWENDU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 20 1 21 275 ORJI IZICHUKWU FEDERATE BILLINGUAL M 18 20 1 21 276 ONYENEMELUM KAEGO RITA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 1 21 277 CHUKWUDI MICHEAL UCHENNA ST MARY'S HIGH SCHOOL M 18 20 1 21 278 ABAZUWA MMESOMA P COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 20 0 20 279 NWAFOR EMMANUEL NODOS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 280 EMENIKE CHIAGOZIE PAUL SHARON FOUNDATION COLLEGE M 16 20 0 20 281 ANADU ONYINYE MARYROSE BISHOP OKOYE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 282 OKEKE CHIEMERIE PROMISE OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 283 EZENWERABU OBUMNEME MICHEAL METU MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20 284 OFOMA KOSISO PRUDENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 19 20 0 20 285 UDEAGHA AUGUSTINE ELOCHUKWU PRUDENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 286 AGOGBUA BENSON OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION SCHOOL M 18 2 20 287 EZE KINGSLEY OGONNA FR.PAUL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 2 20 288 OFOMAH CHIDIDERA STEPHEN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 20 0 20 289 OZOUDE PROMISE CHINECHI TRINITY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SHOOL M 16 20 0 20 290 OKEKE CHUKWUDALU JEROME QUEEN OF ANGELS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 291 NNABUGWU ONYEKA GODWIN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 292 MBAH NWACHUKWU WISDOM ALL SAINT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 293 EKWEAGA UCHENNA UCHENA ST JUDE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 294 EDOZIE PROMISE C PRINCE MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20 295 IGUEGBE CHIGOZIE IKE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 20 0 20 296 OBIEKEZIE CHIAMAKA KENNETH DIKE MEMORIAL SCHOOL F 14 16 4 20 297 IGWE FAVOUR ADACHUKWU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 298 OKPALA CHIOKODILI AMARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 18 2 20 299 ARJI ONUMSINACHUKWU HANDMAIDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 300 EMELIFE JOSPHINE EBELE AMASSA F 16 18 2 20 301 EZEUGO SAMUEL C NNEAMAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 302 DELE FAITHFUL OSAGIA DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 14 6 20 303 NZEKWE AMUEL CHIGOZIE IGWEBUIKE GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 16 4 20 304 CHUKWUJIDUM PRECIOUS G EMEKA AGHASILI HIGH SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 305 NWANYA CHIDERA STEPHEN FOUNTAIN OF WISDOM SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 306 UGWU KELVIN CHIDERA OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION SCHOOL M 17 18 2 20 307 EBENYI AUSTIN JIDEOFOR COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 20 0 20 308 ELEE FIDELIS WASHINGTON MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 18 1 19 309 ATUEYI CYNTHIA MAMRA MARIA REGINA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 1 19 310 MGBEANYIA MUREENRITA MOTHER PAUL OF IAHGSZIA F 17 18 1 19 311 MARY CYNTHIA OBEZIEAMARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 1 19 312 NWORJI ESTHER PRUDENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 18 1 19 313 OGBONNA CHIDIMMA PRINCESS OPEN HEAVEN KIDS SCHOOL F 18 16 3 19 314 OBIORAH CYNTHIA CHIDIEBERE STANDARD INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 18 1 19 315 EZEABA GINIKA GOODNESS COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 1 19 316 ANI DANIEL MODEBE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 1 19 317 OFOEGBU KELECHUKWU ANTHONY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 1 19 318 OKAFOR NJIDEKADOR ISANNE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 18 1 19 319 OFODIEZE CHIDIOGO LINDA MOTHER PAUL OF IAHGSZIA F 16 18 1 19 320 ONOKO KENNETH EBUKA IMMACULATE CONCEPTION M 16 18 1 19 321 OBIORA FIDERIA CHIDIMMA IDEKE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 18 1 19 322 ANYANWU BENEDICT ACHIDIMMA HOLY INNOCENT CONVENANT F 16 18 1 19 323 UGWU JULIET CHISOM MOTHER OF MERCY GIRLS SCHOOL F 17 16 3 19 324 NWAFOR IZUNNA ANSLEM NNEWI HIGH SCHOOL M 17 18 1 19 325 ABECHETA AMARACHI RAPHEAL OGBARU HIGH SCHOOL M 17 18 1 19 326 OFOEGBUNAM OZIOMA GOSPEL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 1 19 327 ILOKA NGOZI BLESSING GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 1 19 328 OBIORA DANIEL CHUKWUDINMA IGBWEBUIKE GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 18 1 19 329 OLI RECHEAL UCHECHUKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 18 1 19 330 IGUH MAUREEN IFEOMA ST JOHN OF GOD SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 3 19 331 UNIGWE JIGIDEMCAL STAF ZIXTON SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 16 2 18 332 NDUBUISI CALEB CHINEDU ST JUDE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 333 UMEH CHISOM GOVERNMENT TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE M 16 18 0 18 334 AMUJI GERTRUDE CHINENYE WASHINGTON MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 335 IFEAMA CHINEDU NODOS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 336 UDEABA HOPE CHINAZA BISHOP OKOYE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 337 OZOEMENA TOCHI G SUMMIT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 18 18 0 18 338 ORAFU COSMAS CHUKWUEBUKA FR.PAUL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 2 18 339 NWOGWU CHINONSO MICHEAL OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 340 ONYEKWRERE IFEANYI FELIX UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 341 UCHE CHIDERA GOVERNMENT TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE M 18 18 0 18 342 EGBEONU IFEAOMA OXFORD CREATIVE SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 343 ACHUSI AMARA JENNIFER OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 344 UNEGBU CHIMEZIE EBE UNITY COLLEGE M 17 18 0 18 345 KIZITO OKOYE EBUBE DELIGHT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 346 ALUMA CHIAMAKA ROSEMARY URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 347 OGBOGU CYNTHIA CHINYEREMAKA PIONEER SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 2 18 348 IBE ESTHER OXFORD CREATIVE SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 349 EZEONO KOSISO CHUKWUBLAISE GRUNDTVIG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 16 2 18 350 OKOROJI OLUCHI FAUSTINA MATER DEI SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 351 EZIAKOR SAMUEL NWACHUKWU EKWU MEMORIAL SECONDARYB SCHOOL M 17 16 2 18 352 EZEOKE UKAMAKA AGATHA AVE MARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 0 18 353 OFFOR UKAAMAKA BIANCA NEW ERA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 354 OKWUOSA DAVID ONYEKACHUKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 355 IHETIENE GLORIA O MODEBE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 18 0 18 356 ALUFO CHINAZA J ASSUMPTION GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 19 18 0 18 357 OKPARA JOY CHINEMEREM MABEL DIVINE INTYERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 358 UMUNNA BENICE CHIAMAKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 2 18 359 ANEKE CHRISTAIN EBUKA IGWEBUIKE GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 8 10 18 360 AKWOBA PAUL C NNEMAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 0 18 361 ANALO CAJETHAN JEKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 362 EBOM JUSTICE C FSTC AWKA ANAMBRA M 17 16 2 18 363 OZOMAKWE JACINTA CHINAGOWA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 364 CHINEDU ONUH DENNIS SUNRISE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 16 2 18 365 NWUFO CHINONSO EMMANUEL G T C ENUGU M 18 18 0 18 366 OKOYE CHINONSO SAMUEL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 367 ONYEONAJU ONYEKA STEPHEN ASAF COLLEGE M 16 14 3 17 368 UNAGWU CHINAZA PRECIOUS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 1 17 369 NWAFOR IFEBUCHE OGBARU HIGH SCHOOL F 17 16 1 17 370 OBIESIE POSSIBLE FEBECH EASTERN ACADEMY ANAMBRA F 15 16 1 17 371 EMEKA SUNDAY ONYEBUCHI MADONNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 18 16 1 17 372 OBIANO ASSUMPTAMAKA MATER DEI SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 16 1 17 373 UGWONWA PHILOMINA EKENE AMIKWE COMMUNITY SECOB DARY SCHOOL F 17 16 1 17 374 ANICHE SOLOMON KINGS AND QUEEN SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 16 1 17 375 CHIDERE IFEYINWA JENNIFER OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION SCHOOL F 15 16 1 17 376 IGBOEKEZE EMEKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 1 17 377 OBIKAEZE UZOMA CYNTHIA HOLY FAMILY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 17 16 1 17 378 OMENNA MIRACLE OBIOMA JUSTICE CHINNUBA MEMORIAL SCHOOL F 14 16 1 17 379 NWONU CHRISTIAN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 1 17 380 JOHN OBASI NNEOMA ROSELINE PRINCE MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL F 16 16 1 17 381 OKOLI BENJAMIN C BEATIMUNDOCORDE SCHOOL M 18 16 1 17 382 ANARADO JUDE CHIDEBERE AUSTICA MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 15 12 5 17 383 OKOYE MARYROSE CHIDIMMA ANGLICAN GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 16 1 17 384 OWEKE UJUNWA VIVVIAN MATER DEI SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 1 17 385 OGBUNAMBA CHINAZA PROMISE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 1 17 386 CHUKWU BLESSING CHIGOZIE STIZITO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 12 5 17 387 NWANEGBO CHIAMAKA JANE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 16 1 17 388 LAWRENCE KENNETH COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 1 17 389 ONUIGBO EMMANUEL ODINAKA GOVERNMENT TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE M 17 16 1 17 390 OKAFOR OLUCHUKWU ST JOHN OF GOD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 2 16 391 OKOLI CHUKWUEBEKA TRINITY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SHOOL M 14 2 16 392 ELU MICHEAL ONYEDIKACHI MADONNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 16 0 16 393 OKWUKWEKA EZEANYADIRE PRECIOUS COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 16 0 16 394 MADUAKOR CHINEDU ARCH BISHOP ALBERT SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 395 OBODOZIE HAPPINESS CHINENYE URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 396 UCHE CHIEMERIC DAVID BLESSED CHILD SCHOOL M 16 14 2 16 397 OGBU PRECIOUS ONYINYECHI URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 2 16 398 CHINASA OBAM ANASTESIA ST RAPHEAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 2 16 399 EZURUKAM MIRACLE IFUNANYA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 400 KAMAEZEH JECINTA SAINT ANTHONY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 0 16 401 ONYEKA JUDITH CHINENYE ST KIZITOS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 402 UCHENNA CHUKWUNONSO COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 403 OGBU EMMANUEL EBUKA IMMACULATE CONCEPTION M 16 14 2 16 404 ANI HEZEKIAH BLESSED CHILD SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 405 ODOMELAM NKECHI ESTHER IKE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 406 OKOLI JONATHAN C UNIVERSAL COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 14 2 16 407 OKEKE CHINAZAM VICTOR GOODNESS COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 2 16 408 EZE DANIEL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 0 16 409 HOPE IFECHELOBI IMMESOMA JUSTICE CHINNUBA MEMORIAL SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 410 OFOEGBUNAM FRANCISCA VIRGIN MARY CONVENANT F 15 16 0 16 411 NWANEBE CHINELO KFC UGA ANAMBRA F 16 14 2 16 412 NWABUFO CYNTHIA CHINAZA MARIA REGINA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 12 4 16 413 CHISOMOKAFOR SOPHIA QUEEN OF THE ROSARY COLLEGE F 16 16 0 16 414 CHIBUZO CHIMDINDU DEBORAH ANGELICAN GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 14 2 16 415 EZEKWO CALISTA CHEKWUBE PIONEER SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 16 0 16 416 ONYEFULUMUO CHINASAM COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 2 16 417 ANEKWE AMALA EMMANUEL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 418 OLINYA FRIDAY IFESINACHI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 16 0 16 419 UNACHUKWU CHINAZA DEBORAH HANDMAIDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 2 16 420 EKWE CHINONSO EMMANUEL SUNRISE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 421 CHUKWUMA GODSGIFT DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 422 ORAMALUGO GOODNESS MIND OF GOD INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 423 EZEJA AMAKA MARYROSE ST JOSEPH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 424 OGBUJU GODWIN EBUKA NNAAMDI AZIKIWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 16 0 16 425 EZEMA PEACE OGECHI KINGS AND QUEEN SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 426 TAGBO IFUNANYA JENNIFER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 427 EBARI ONYEDIKACHI MATHEW KINGS AND QUEEN SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 428 NNAMDI NWAMMADU MICHEAL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 429 UCHEDIKE KOSISOCHUKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 16 0 16 430 OKPE KINGSLEY NEBOLISA ST MARY'S HIGH SCHOOL M 16 14 2 16 431 CHUKWU PRINCE CHUKWUEMEKA KENNETH DIKE MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 432 OKONKWO JOHN GABRIEL ST JOHN SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY M 16 14 1 15 433 EJIDIKE UGOCHUKWU CHRIS BISHOP UZODIKE MEMORAIL SEMINARY M 16 14 1 15 434 NSIEGBUNAM SHEDRACK C ARCH BISHOP ALBERT SCHOOL M 17 10 5 15 435 MADUKA CHIDIMMA PRISCA ARCH BISHOP MAXWELL SCHOOL F 15 12 3 15 436 NWAFOR CHIKA MERCIFUL LEARNING FIELD SCHOOL F 15 14 1 15 437 OKWUDILI CHINWEOKWU CORDI STARS INTERNARIONAL SCHOOL F 16 14 1 15 438 CHUKWUJEKWU ESTHER CHISOM ZIXTON SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 1 15 439 OGBUE CHIMUANYA CHARITY ST CATH.COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 17 14 1 15 440 OKAFOR UCHECHUKWU OXFORD CREATIVE SCHOOL F 15 14 1 15 441 AGHAELIMAN E CHARLES COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 14 1 15 442 UDENZE ANTHONY ACHIAEMEKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 14 1 15 443 UZOAGULU STANLEY CHINEDU FATHER MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 14 1 15 444 EDEH CHIDIMMA GLORIA CAMPUS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 1 15 445 UZOATU OLUOMACHI OLIVIA KEZZ FONDTATION SCHOOL F 15 14 1 15 446 OFUNANYA OKOLI GLORY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 14 1 15 447 NWAJIAKU CHINECHEREM ARCH BISHOP ALBERT SCHOOL F 16 12 3 15 448 EZE CHIWENDU STANTHONY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 14 1 15 449 EKEKWE CHINEDU GEORGE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 19 14 1 15 450 MADUKA CHRISTIANA C INLAND GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 1 15 451 CHUKWUDI MADUABUCHI BONAUATURE ST ANTHONY CATHOLIC COMPREHENSIVE INSTITUTE M 16 14 1 15 452 EZEOBA NNENNA JUSTINA ST KIZITOS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 1 15 453 EZEAKOR MARYCYNTHIA ACHIOMA ST JOSEPH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 1 15 454 CHUKWUKEBE CHINYE CYNTHIA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 1 15 455 OKOYE PREPETUA ODINAKA URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 14 1 15 456 NWAFOR CHISOM ELIZABETH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 14 1 15 457 OKEKE AMARACHUKWU C UNUBI HIGH SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 458 OBIORA CHINELO PARICIA DELIGHT SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 14 0 14 459 BLESSING IBEH CHINYERE GOVERNMENT TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE F 18 14 0 14 460 NZEKWE EMMANUEL C ST CHARLES COLLEGE M 16 14 0 14 461 ANDRE QUEEN CHISOM LEARNING FIELD SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 462 ERASMUS CONFIDENCE NGOZI JOSEPHINE ODUAH MEMORAIL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 463 ANIDO CHINECHEREM JERRY PRINCE MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14 464 NNAJI OBIOMA CHARITY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 2 14 465 MOLOKWU VICTORIA ADAEZE MATER DEI SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 466 ENUWA OLUCHUKWU PROMISE STANDARY INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 467 EGEONU CHINECHEREM KEZZ FONDTATION SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 468 OKORO PROMISE TRINITY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SHOOL M 16 14 0 14 469 IGBAYIMA AUGUSTINE SEATN OF WISDOM SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 470 EZEUGO UKAMAKA B MERCY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 16 12 2 14 471 NNABUIFE CHIDOZIE CALVARY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 472 AGBO EMEKA CHRISTAIN ST C.C.S.S. M 17 14 0 14 473 OKAFOR IFEACHUKWU FLORA HOLY INNOCENT CONVENANT F 15 12 2 14 474 OKIBE FELIX CHIBUNNA AUSTICA MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 17 12 2 14 475 OMANYICHHUKWU BASIL WASHINGTON MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 18 14 0 14 476 OKPEARA ODINAKA JAMES TRINITY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SHOOL M 18 14 0 14 477 ONOVO DANIEL CHUKWUEBUKA NNAAMDI AZIKIWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 478 NDULUE LUCIA CHINENYE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 12 2 14 479 OSSAI OBUMNEME CHRIS ST CHARLES COLLEGE M 17 12 2 14 480 CHUKWUDOZIE CYNTHIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 481 UCHENU PRECIOUS CHINAZA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 482 ODENIGBO STANISLAUS BUBENDORF MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 18 14 0 14 483 OGBATA OKECHUKWU CHRISTAIN DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 484 MMADU GINIKA ASSUMPTION GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 1 13 485 AMARAKALU SUCCESS BLESSED CHILD SCHOOL F 16 12 1 13 486 ILOHA GLORIA CHINAMAKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 12 1 13 487 ADUAKA CHIDIEBERE ONYEKA OKONGWU MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 12 1 13 488 CHIKE EZEKIEL IKECHUKWU A.C.S.S. M 18 12 1 13 489 AJAYI GLORIA SUMMIT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 12 1 13 490 IZUCHUKWU JUDITH AMBACHUKWU ABANNA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 12 1 13 491 AMARAEGOS CHIEMERIE RHEMA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 16 12 1 13 492 EZIKE CHIAMAKA FAVOUR GOODNESS COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 12 1 13 493 UCHEGBU CHRISTOPHER NONSO GOVERNMENT TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE M 17 12 1 13 494 ODIAMMA EBEI EMMANUEL ASAF COLLEGE F 16 12 0 12 495 OSITADINMA MMESOMA CREATIVE MODEL SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 496 OBED CHINEMEZU PRECIOUS URBAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 497 ONWUJIBI CHINYERE EBE UNITY COLLEGE F 16 12 0 12 498 UGO FREEDOM C ONITSHA HIGH SCHOOL M 18 12 0 12 499 AYUEYI MAKUN AKABO EZE COMMUNITY SCHOOL M 12 0 12 500 UGWUANYI CHEKWUBE FAITH SUNRISE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 8 4 12 501 NWAFOR CHUKWUAGOZIE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 10 2 12 502 OKEKE CHINENYE ESTHER ST CATH.COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 17 12 0 12 503 IFEADI PRECIOUS CHINAZA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 504 NWAFOKE CHIAMAKA ONITSHA HIGH SCHOOL F 18 10 2 12 505 EZEH DENAIL IKENNA CALVARY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12 506 ODICHIZOBA PRECIOUS IDEKE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12 507 EKOOLUEBUBE MIRACLE VICTORY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 17 12 0 12 508 IKEGBUNAM CHRISTOPHER EMEKA AGHASILI HIGH SCHOOL M 18 12 0 12 509 OKOLIE CHINONYE MIRACLE AKABO EZE COMMUNITY SCHOOL M 15 10 1 11 510 MMADUBUIKE EVANS CREATIVE MODEL SCHOOL F 16 10 1 11 511 NWOBI ONYIYECHUKWU CYNTHIA ANGLICAN GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 17 10 1 11 512 CHIDUME CHIAMAKA JULIET ST ANTHONY COMPREHENSIVE F 16 10 1 11 513 UBAH ONYINYECHI B COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 10 1 11 514 CHRIASTAIN C EMMANUEL PROMISE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 10 0 10 515 EZEUDO VICTOR CHIDUMAGA ANGLICAN GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 516 EBUKA OYIBO PHILIP ST ANTHONY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 10 0 10 517 ATUEXI EZINMANNE ROSEMARY ST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 10 0 10 518 OZOKONKWO C ONYINYE OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION SCHOOL F 17 10 0 10 519 CHUKWUNTYERE FAVOUR ONYINIKA DR ALATU COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE F 16 8 2 10 520 CHIKWADO E CHINEDU UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 10 0 10 521 IZUNNA UMEOZILIGBO CHINEMERIE RHEMA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 10 0 10 522 NWEKE AMOS ONYEDIKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 8 2 10 523 UGOCHUKWUE ANGEL C ST ANTHONY CATHOLIC COMPREHENSIVE INSTITUTE F 17 10 0 10 524 OBIEKEZIE DEBORAH CHISOM ABANNA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 10 0 10 525 UDENZE JEREMIAH SOBECHUKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 10 0 10 526 OBIAJULU HENRY TOCHUKWU AVE MARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 8 1 9 527 UMEH CHINADINDU MAUREEN CALVARY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 16 8 1 9 528 OGBUU CHINECHEREM COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 8 1 9 529 OKOLI OLUEBUEBE GOODNESS UNIVERSAL COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 8 1 9 530 NWOKA EVARISTUS CHUKA ABANNA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 8 1 9 531 EJIOFOR CHISOM ST JOSEPH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 8 1 9 532 NWABUEZE JULIANA CHIDINMA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 8 1 9 533 ODIMGBE ONYEKACHI FRANK HOLY FAMILY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 16 8 1 9 534 AGBATA VICTOR AMIKWE COMMUNITY SECOB DARY SCHOOL F 17 6 2 8 535 ENWEREM GOSPEL M BEATIMUNDOCORDE SCHOOL M 16 8 0 8 536 EMELIFE MIRACLE CHINENYE VIRGIN MARY CONVENANT F 15 6 2 8 537 IKENWEKE COSMOS CHIDERA CSS NDIKELIONWU M 15 8 0 8 538 UGWUOKE LOVE ROSEIFY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 8 0 8 539 GOSIFE UDEH UBAKA POWER BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 8 0 8 540 LIGHT IFESINACHI EZEKIEL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 8 0 8 541 EZIGBO TOCHUKWU ARCH BISHOP ONYEME M 16 8 0 8 542 ANYULUGWO OGOCHUKWU UKPOR HIGH SCHOOL F 17 8 0 8 543 MUOKA CFIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 BAUCHI STATE RESULT - JUNIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 MUSHINWA CHIAGOZIEM ST PAUL'S COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 34 15 49 2 AUGUSTINE O SAMUEL HONOURABLE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 14 42 4 46 3 AMINU KAMALUDDEEN MUHAMMAD ISLAMIC ORIENTATION SECONDARY SCHOOL AZARE M 16 30 12 42 4 KEFAS CHRISTABEL HOPE ACADEMY F 14 30 11 41 5 MARK MATTHEW BATAL KINGS INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 30 10 40 6 OMOBORIOWO KAYODE ST PAULS COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 34 4 38 7 MUSA ABDULRAHMAN ABDULKARIM MEMORIAL ACADEMY M 14 32 4 36 8 AMAYA JERRY SAVIOR KFSS YMCA M 14 22 14 36 9 IDRIS FATIMA FARIAH COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 30 6 36 10 ATTAHIR AHMAD ADRCLIS STAFF SECONDARY SCHOOL MSAU M 14 26 10 36 11 HUMAIRA ABDURRAHMAN DEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL AZARE F 14 26 10 36 12 HAJARA YUNUSA FARIAH COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 30 4 34 13 KAUMI AHMADU AHMADU DOLPHIN MARIA COLLEGE M 15 34 0 34 14 TIJJANI HUMAIRA CHINADE FARIAH COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 30 4 34 15 OBED SAMSON B. D. T. C. M 32 2 34 16 UMAR ADAMU ADAMU DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 32 2 34 17 BAMIDELE DAVID ST PAULS COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 32 2 34 18 AYON SAMAILA BAPTIST ROYAL ACADEMY F 14 30 3 33 19 IZENDU NWOKOCHA DOLPHIN MARIA COLLEGE M 12 28 5 33 20 MUHAMMAD MARYAM KABIR JIBWIS ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 28 5 33 21 GRACE AUGUSTINE OGWUCHE HONOURABLE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 10 32 0 32 22 SABO SAMAILA BUTEH BAPTIST ROYAL ACADEMY M 13 32 0 32 23 MUHAMMAD B MUHAMMAD GOVT COLLEGE AZARE M 14 32 0 32 24 RABIU MUHAMMAD ATTAHIR GDSS GAMES VILLAGE M 28 3 31 25 DAUDA APOLMI PERFECT MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL MWARI M 13 30 0 30 26 GARBA ZAINAB JIBRIN DOLPHIN MARIA COLLEGE F 14 24 6 30 27 LOUIS STACY IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SECONDARY SCHOOOL F 14 28 2 30 28 HASSAN AHMAD DAWA GTC GUMAU M 15 26 3 29 29 ADELAJA M GIFT HARMONY HIGH SCHOOL F 12 24 5 29 30 HABIB MAIMUNATU PRINCE AND PRINCES SCHOOL F 13 28 1 29 31 GAMBO SOMMIDAH HARMONY HIGH SCHOOL F 13 26 3 29 32 LUKMAN ABDULSALAM OLAMIDE ISLAMIC ORIENTATION SECONDARY SCHOOL AZARE M 15 26 3 29 33 AISHA ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD JIBWIS ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 28 0 28 34 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR SALIHU TIRWIN SECONDARY SCHOOL BAUCHI M 16 28 0 28 35 GREMA BUKAR AMINA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE F 13 26 2 28 36 BULUS IBRAHIM CITY COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 28 0 28 37 PETER FRIDAY PIONEER FOUNDATION COLLEGE M 13 28 0 28 38 MASOYI DADI ALIYU IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SECONDARY SCHOOOL M 14 26 2 28 39 JOHN ORANUSI CHUKWU F. S. S., YELWA M 26 1 27 40 AHMAD MUHD NASIR GTC GUMAU M 15 22 5 27 41 SAMUEL KATUNG JOSHUA ICSS M 12 24 3 27 42 AMOS STELLA PIONEER FOUNDATION COLLEGE F 24 3 27 43 USMAN UMAR ABDULLAHI GDSS BAKARIDUKKU M 24 3 27 44 BASHIR DOMA DOMA GENERAL HASSAN USMAN KASTINA UNITY COLLEGE M 16 26 0 26 45 IBRAHIM SHUKURA GARBA FGGC BAUCHI F 13 24 2 26 46 DENIS JAGABA JOHHN HARMONY HIGH SCHOOL M 14 26 0 26 47 SALIM ABDULHAMID ABDULKARIM MEMORIAL ACADEMY M 14 24 2 26 48 JIBRIN O NAIMA IBN ABBAS HIGHER SCHOOL F 13 26 0 26 49 HASAN SALIM STAFF JUNIOR SCHOOL MISAU M 14 26 0 26 50 YAHUZA ABDULLAHI GHUKUC M 17 26 0 26 51 ABDU BASHIRA ADAMU GGC BAUCHI F 15 22 3 25 52 GODIYA AUTA JAMES FGGC BAUCHI F 14 22 3 25 53 FATIMA MUHAMMAD KABIR BADALA ACADEMY AZARE F 13 20 4 24 54 NUSAIBA UMAR BABAJI URAT MEMORIAL ACADEMY F 15 20 4 24 55 IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD MURITALA URAT MEMORIAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 56 USMAN BALA GDSS BAUCHI M 15 24 0 24 57 USMAN MUHAMMAD MUHAMMAD GDSS GAMES VILLAGE M 22 2 24 58 FATIMA KHALID SABO JIBWIS ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 59 FATIMA ABUBAKAR GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE F 15 20 4 24 60 DUTSE HARUNA HADIZA ZION PILGRIMS CHRIST SCHOOL F 14 20 4 24 61 PATIENCE AYUBA YABA ECWA KAUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 24 0 24 62 KHADIJA U IBRAHIM URAT MEMORIAL ACADEMY F 14 22 2 24 63 ABASS MUHAMMAD INUWA GOUNT COMPREHENSIVE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24 64 JOSHUA HARUNA HOPE ACADEMY M 14 20 3 23 65 AYUBA ISMAIL KAMAL MISAU MODEL ACADEMY M 15 22 1 23 66 SALIHU YUSUF SALEH BADALA ACADEMY AZARE M 14 20 3 23 67 ABDULRAHMAN HASSAN GOVERNMENT COLLEGE TORO M 14 22 0 22 68 CHONGFILAWOS EZEKIEL ZION PILGRIMS CHRIST SCHOOL M 22 0 22 69 DANIEL EPHRAIMFOLMI PERFECT MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL MWARI M 14 22 0 22 70 ABDULAZIZ USMAN MUHAMMAD GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL BAUCHI M 14 20 2 22 71 HOSEA PETER CITY COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 13 22 0 22 72 ZACHARIAH BLESSINGS GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE BAUCHI F 15 20 2 22 73 IBRAHIM ISA AHMAD BAKARI DUKKU M 14 22 0 22 74 ILIYA CHONGFILAWOS BAPTIST ROYAL ACADEMY M 14 20 2 22 75 ADAMU TURAKI AMIR MISAU MODEL ACADEMY M 15 22 0 22 76 IBAHIM ISA TAMA GDSS BAKARI DUKKU M 15 22 0 22 77 SALISU MUSTAPHA SABO GOVERNEMENT COLLEGE AZARE M 13 22 0 22 78 MUSA KALTUME GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE SAKWA F 16 22 0 22 79 ABBAS SALIHU ALIYU GOVERNMENT ARABIC COLLEGE M 15 22 0 22 80 BABAYO ABDULLAHI ISLAMIC ORIENTATION SECONDARY SCHOOL AZARE M 15 22 0 22 81 KABIRU ADAMU GOVERNMENT COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 16 22 0 22 82 SADIQ SANNI MUHAMMAD GOVERNMENT COLLEGE TORO M 14 22 0 22 83 UMAR ABDULKARIM GOVT ARABIC COLLEGE M 13 22 0 22 84 MUHD NAZIF YAHAYA GDJSS M 15 20 1 21 85 NWAIWU BYMPET JAHBUIKEM VIRTUE INTTERNATIONAL SRCONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21 86 POGU MAINA ANNA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE F 14 20 1 21 87 LUKA AFINIKI PERFECT MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL MWARI F 15 20 0 20 88 ZAKARIYA LUKA GTC GUMAU M 15 18 2 20 89 ILYASU USMAN ALFA HAYATUL ISLAM MISAU M 14 20 0 20 90 CYNTHIA AYUBA DAJI ECWA KAUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 91 HAUWAU ABUBAKAR ZAILANI DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL AZARE F 14 14 5 19 92 ALKALI UMAR SADIYA HAYATUL ISLAM MISAU F 14 18 1 19 93 ALIYU ABDULAZIZ ANNS KING AND QUEEN COLLEGE M 13 14 5 19 94 HASSAN IBRAHIM BAKO INHWADAHIRA MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 15 18 1 19 95 JAMES PETER FGC AZARE M 15 18 0 18 96 MUSA YAHAYA GDSS KUNDAK ALKALERI 12 16 2 18 97 RILWANU HASSAN AISHATU GDSS GAMES VILLAGE F 17 16 2 18 98 USMAN ALIYU HAYATUL ISLAM SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 99 RUKAYYA LADAN LERE GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL BAUCHI F 16 18 0 18 100 ZWLAKHAU MUHAMMAD SABIU ABDULKARIM MEMORIAL ACADEMY F 14 18 0 18 101 GIFT OKEKE ONYINYECHI JSS ATBU F 13 18 0 18 102 ALIYU KHADIJA IBN ABBAS HIGHER SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 103 HAFIZU USMAN IBRAHIM GOVERNMENT COLLEGE AZARE M 12 18 0 18 104 HASSAN SULAIMAN KAMILA GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE SAKWA F 14 18 0 18 105 ISAH MUHAMMAD ISAH COMPREHENSIVE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 0 18 106 ABUBAKAR SABO AL-AMIN BADALA ACADEMY AZARE M 14 18 0 18 107 DRAMBIZIRA HYALAG D ZIRA ZION PILGRIMS CHRIST SCHOOL F 12 14 3 17 108 MUHAMMAD ABDULBASID STAFF JUNIOR SCHOOL MISAU M 14 14 3 17 109 LIMAN MUHAMMAD ASIF MISAU MODEL ACADEMY M 15 16 1 17 110 GEORGE ISHAKU GDTC TAFAWA BALEWA M 13 16 0 16 111 MARKUS GODWIN GDTC TAFAWA BALEWA M 14 16 0 16 112 AMIRAH MUHAMMAD TIRWUN TIRWUN SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 14 2 16 113 ALI ABDULLAHI SALAMATU GGDJSS DARAZO F 15 16 0 16 114 ABUBAKAR KHALID JIBRIL GOVERNMENT DAY TECHNICAL COLLEGE M 17 16 0 16 115 MOHAMMAD AHMAD GOVERNMENT ARABIC COLLEGE M 14 16 0 16 116 FATIMA AHMAD MUHAMMAD RELIABLE ACADEMY YANA F 13 16 0 16 117 MUHAMMAD MURITALA KAREEMATU FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE AZARE F 14 16 0 16 118 FATIMA ABDULLAHI INUWA DAHIRU MEMORIAL F 17 12 3 15 119 MARYAM ABDULLAHI ANNS KING AND QUEEN COLLEGE F 14 12 2 14 120 SETH DANGH JATAU ECWA KAUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 121 HUSSAINI ZAHRAU IBN ABBAS HIGHER ISLAMIC SCHOOL F 13 14 0 14 122 RUKAYYA SABO BABA GGC SAKWA F 15 14 0 14 123 HABIBU GARBA MUSA RELIABLE ACADEMY YANA M 14 14 0 14 124 HUSSAINI IBRAHIM BAKO INUWA DAHIRU MEMORIAL M 16 14 0 14 125 KALIFA ADAMU JUMBA GENERAL HASSAN USMAN KASTINA UNITY COLLEGE M 16 12 1 13 126 AMARA GARBA MUSA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL BAUCHI F 15 12 0 12 127 ADO SABO HUSNA OJONE PRINCE AND PRINCESS SCHOOL 14 12 0 12 128 SUNFIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 BAUCHI STATE RESULT - SENIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 CHUKWUYERE C. NICHOLAS IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SECONDARY SCHOOOL M 17 42 10 52 2 YAKUB ASSADIQ FARIAH COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 46 4 50 3 IBEH O PRINCESS IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SECONDARY SCHOOOL F 14 38 7 45 4 UGWUOKE EMMANUEL CITY COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 17 42 2 44 5 SAMAILA AHMAD LADAN GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL GOKARU M 17 38 1 39 6 IDRIS USMAN GHUKUC BAUCHI M 17 34 3 37 7 FWAH C GODWIN DIVINE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 15 36 0 36 8 OJEWOLE PETER ADEWUMI BAPTIST ROYAL ACADEMY M 16 34 0 34 9 SALISU MUHAMMAD GDSS KOFAR WAMBAI M 18 32 2 34 10 LAWI ABDULMUTAHHIR INTSEC SCHOOL ATBU M 16 32 2 34 11 ALIYU SULEIMAN AMINA DOLPHIN MARIA COLLEGE F 15 30 4 34 12 PAUL RANMWAR PERFECT MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL MWARI M 16 32 2 34 13 YUSUF MUHAMMAD ABDULKARIM MEMORIAL ACADEMY M 17 28 3 31 14 KUMANGRY A ZADVA HARMONY HIGH SCHOOL M 30 1 31 15 MUSA SANDA MARYAM GOVERNMENT GIRLS SCHOOL BAUCHI F 16 30 1 31 16 LEVI EMMANUEL IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SECONDARY SCHOOOL M 14 24 7 31 17 AHMAD MUHAMMAD GOVERNMENT COLLEGE AZARE M 15 24 7 31 18 IDRIS YASIR SALEH FARIAH COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 30 1 31 19 AMINU MOHAMMAD GDSS HARDAWA M 17 30 0 30 20 AMINU MUHAMMAD DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL AZARE M 16 30 0 30 21 MUSFARU USMAN ABDULKARI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL BUWUNU M 17 28 2 30 22 DANLADI ESUA DIVINE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 15 28 1 29 23 ABUBAKAR HAMZA GSS KATAGUM M 17 28 0 28 24 MUSA KHADIJA GDSS FEDERAL LOW COST F 17 28 0 28 25 UCHOLA ANTHONIA SONIA FEDERAL GOVRNMENT COLLEGE BAUCHI F 15 28 0 28 26 BAKOS ISHAKU NAPHTALY PERFECT MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL MWARI M 15 24 3 27 27 ALIYU HALILU FGC AZARE M 17 26 1 27 28 YAKO JEMIMAH DIVINE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 17 24 2 26 29 JAMES JOSEPH GOVERNMENT COLLEGE TORO M 17 26 0 26 30 IDRIS GARBA GDSS BARA M 18 26 0 26 31 PHILEMON JONATHAN CITY COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 24 2 26 32 ENWEREM CHIAMAKA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE F 15 26 0 26 33 DAHIRU ALIYU KAFI GOVERNMENT COLLEGE TORO M 17 26 0 26 34 NASIRU SAIDU GDSS DASS M 17 26 0 26 35 MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI GCDSS ALKALERI M 26 0 26 36 AMINU SHEHU YARO GSSS DARAZO M 16 26 0 26 37 ABDULKADIR SALIM GHUKUC BAUCHI M 18 24 2 26 38 IBRAHIM BABALE GSS UDUBO M 26 0 26 39 YAU NAZIF GSS UDUBO M 18 24 2 26 40 NAZIRA YAKUBU DAMINA GGC BAUCHI F 17 24 1 25 41 BALA MARYAM ADAMU HARMONY HIGH SCHOOL F 15 24 1 25 42 ABDULLAHI SALISU GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL DAMARE M 18 24 1 25 43 YUSUF USMAN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 8 24 44 ATTAHIR SULEIMAN GHUKUC BAUCHI M 16 22 2 24 45 ABDULRAHMAN AHMAD GSS TORO M 15 24 0 24 46 RIDWANULLAHI ABDULAZEEZ DOLPHIN MARIA COLLEGE M 13 22 2 24 47 ABDULHAKIM HALADU ALHASAN GDSS RIMI MZAYAM M 18 24 0 24 48 ISTFANUS DUGABE DAMINA GDSS RAHAMA M 17 24 0 24 49 IBRAHIM HARUNA RAKIYA BAPTIST ROYAL ACADEMY F 16 24 0 24 50 IDRIS S TUMFARE GSS DAMBAM M 16 24 0 24 51 IBRAHIM SADIQ GOVERNMENT COMPREHENSIVE DAY SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24 52 BAFFAH IBRAHIM GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL GIADE M 18 24 0 24 53 IBRAHIM AHMAD GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL GIADE M 17 24 0 24 54 BELLO MUHAMMAD DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL AZARE M 17 22 2 24 55 ABDUL HALADU GOVERNMENT SWCONDARY SCHOOL DISINA M 17 24 0 24 56 KAMAL KHADIJA ISAH ISLAMIC ORIENTATION SECONDARY SCHOOL AZARE F 16 24 0 24 57 IBRAHIM MUHAMMED GSSS GAMAWA M 16 24 0 24 58 FARUQ YAYANGIDA MUHD GDSS ISAWA TOWN M 18 24 0 24 59 TIJJANI JAMILU IYAM FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE AZARE M 16 22 2 24 60 ALAO EMMANUEL OLUKAYODE INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ATBU M 14 22 1 23 61 IBRAHIM YUSHAU UMAR URAT MEMORIAL ACADEMY M 15 22 1 23 62 ABUBAKAR ABBA HAUWAU GDSS BAKARI DUKKU F 17 22 1 23 63 HABIBA A YUSUF GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE NABODO F 18 22 1 23 64 IKEH GRACE ST PAULS COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 22 1 23 65 IMRANA AUWAL ABDU GDSS GAMES VILLAGE M 17 20 3 23 66 IDRIS GARBA GOVT DAY MATSANGO M 16 22 1 23 67 MOHD RASHIDA TUKUR GCDSS BAUCHI F 16 22 0 22 68 ABUBAKAR M YAHAYA WABI ACADEMY M 18 22 0 22 69 ABDULLAHI YUNUSA GOVERNMENT COLLEGE TORO M 18 20 2 22 70 EMMANUEL PRAISE ZION PILGRIMS CHRIST SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 71 BITRUS SAMMAILA GOVERNMENT DAY TECHNICAL COLLEGE M 22 0 22 72 ANYANWU CHINAZA MIRACLE ST PAULS COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 0 22 73 YUSUF ISHAQ GOVERNMENT DAY TECHNICAL COLLEGE M 22 0 22 74 HARIS MUHAMMAD ABDULKARIM MEMORIAL ACADEMY M 17 22 0 22 75 WADEEDAH ABDULLAHI PRINCE AND PRINCESS F 16 20 2 22 76 YOHANA AMOS TURAWA RAHAMA M 22 0 22 77 ALI VICTOR ANNS KINGS AND QUEENS COLLEGE M 17 22 0 22 78 VINCENT VIOA BAPTIST ROYAL ACADEMY F 16 22 0 22 79 AHMED SHEHU G.D.S.S. MISAU M 16 22 0 22 80 BASIRU HABIBUAL GDSS RAHAMA M 16 22 0 22 81 JAMILU H HARUNA GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLEGE, GUMAWA M 18 22 0 22 82 MOHAMMED FAHAD WASIU ZION PILGRIMS CHRIST, YELWA M 16 22 0 22 83 FATIMAH AHMED GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE , AZARE F 17 22 0 22 84 MUHAMMED S. GARBA KINGS INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 1 21 85 GLORIA I MAINA G.G.C. NABORDO F 17 20 1 21 86 DAUDA KABIRU GTC GUMAU M 16 18 3 21 87 UMAR AHMED BABA WABI ACADEMY JAMAARE M 16 20 1 21 88 IBRAHIM YUSUF MUHAMMAD GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, GAMES VILLAGE M 18 18 2 20 89 MUSA ABUBAKAR GDSS JAMARE M 17 18 2 20 90 JOSHUA AMEDU EMMANUEL KINS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 18 18 2 20 91 HABILA SALIM GTC TAFAWA BALEWA M 18 18 2 20 92 DAHIRU ABDULLAHI URAT MEMORIAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 18 20 0 20 93 AISHATU SHUAIBU GGDSS DARAZO F 18 18 2 20 94 IBRAHIM KAREMATU GGSSS YANA F 17 20 0 20 95 JIBRIN AUWAL MUSA GDSS FEDERAL LOWCOST M 16 20 0 20 96 EDOZIUNNO UCHE AMBROSE ECWA KAUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 19 18 2 20 97 NAOMI EMMANUEL ISAMBI PIONEER FOUNDATION SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 98 IBRAHIM MENINAH PIONEER FOUNDATION SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 99 GARBA KHADIJA ISLAMIC ORIENTATION F 15 18 2 20 100 HUSSAIN BALESA MAIMUNA INUWADAYI MEMORIAL F 17 20 0 20 101 HAUWA SARKI GOVERNMNET GIRLS COLLEGE SAKWA F 16 20 0 20 102 MOHAMMED BELLO KABIR FGC AZARE M 17 16 4 20 103 ABDULLAHI DANBINTA MADARA M 14 20 0 20 104 HINDATU SULAIMAN GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 20 0 20 105 DANLADI RISKAT HARMONY HIGH SCHOOL F 17 18 2 20 106 DENT DORCAS OJONE PRINCE AND PRINCESS F 16 20 0 20 107 YUSUF SANI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 108 SHEHU AISHATU G.S.S.S. HARDAWA F 17 16 4 20 109 SULAIMAN ABDULMUDALLIB G.D.S.S. ARMY BARRACKS M 18 20 0 20 110 SAIDU RABIU GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, ITIRWUN M 15 18 1 19 111 GODSON BLESSING CITY COMPREHNSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL, YANDOKA F 14 18 1 19 112 HASHIDU YAHAYA BAKO GDSS KUNDAK M 15 18 1 19 113 EUGENE CHIOMA MERCY ANN KINGS AND QUEENS COLLEGE F 16 18 1 19 114 MUNTAKA IBRAHIM AHMADU GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, GWARAM M 16 18 1 19 115 VIVIAN BITRUS PHILIPS ECWA KAUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 16 3 19 116 SAIFULLAH SAFIYANU GDSS AZARE M 17 18 1 19 117 RAPHAEL UGWU UGOCHUKWU KINGS INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 118 GARKUWA SANI G.S.S. KATAGUM M 18 18 0 18 119 ALMUSTAPHA JIBRIN LEKKA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, BUNUNU M 17 18 0 18 120 AISHA MUHAMMAD BELLO GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, SHADAWANKA F 17 18 0 18 121 JAFAR DAHIRU GDSS LUDA M 17 18 0 18 122 AISHATU IBRAHIM GDSS LUDA F 17 18 0 18 123 ENEMALI EPHRAIM INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, ATBU M 16 16 2 18 124 AUWAL MUSA ALIYU BADALA ACADEMY M 16 16 2 18 125 ALIYU MOHAMMED GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, YALK 17 16 2 18 126 MUSLIM SANI SAAD GDSS RIMI NZAYAM M 17 18 0 18 127 MUHAMMED IBRAHIM RABIU GOVERNMENT 18 0 18 128 RABIU HASSAN GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 129 AGU IFEOMA FAITH SDCSS F 18 0 18 130 NAFIU YAKUBU MUHAMMAD G.D.S.S. GAMES VILLAGE M 15 16 2 18 131 AUWAL AYUBA G.D.S.S. DASS M 17 18 0 18 132 UMMULKHAIRI MOHD TUKUR GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, KMADA F 18 18 0 18 133 USMAN G. AHMAD G.S.S. SADE 17 18 0 18 134 MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, DASS M 17 18 0 18 135 AHMAD SULEMAN GTC GUMAU M 16 12 6 18 136 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM GSSS DARAZO M 17 18 0 18 137 SUNUSI SULAIMAN M G.S.S. DAGAUDA M 17 18 0 18 138 ADAMU MADARA KABIRU G.S.S.S. MISAU M 16 18 0 18 139 BAPPAYO MUSA GCDSS MISAU M 18 16 2 18 140 ALIYU KARAMBA IBRAHIM GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLEGE, GAMAWA M 17 18 0 18 141 ALI BAKOJI MAMMAN GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 142 MUHAMMED UMAR GOVERNMENT SCIENCE SCHOOL, GAMAWA M 16 18 0 18 143 IBRAHIM BAKO HARUNA INUWA DAHIRU MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 18 18 0 18 144 MUHAMMED MUSA SULAIMON ISLAMIC ORIENTATION SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 145 NURA HAMZA GDSS YANA M 17 18 0 18 146 AUWAL ABDULMALIK GOVERNMENT COLLEGE AZARE M 16 18 0 18 147 ABDULLAHI OKASHA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, DISINA M 16 18 0 18 148 SALEH MOHAMMAD GSS II ANADE M 18 16 1 17 149 RABIU HARUNA CHIBIYAYI GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCH. AZARE M 18 16 1 17 150 NUHU GAD GWANI GDSS BARA M 16 16 1 17 151 GERSHON KENAN PERFECT MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 3 17 152 ISMAILA FADILAT UMAR ABDULKAREEM MEMORIAL, UNGWAN RIMI F 17 14 3 17 153 UMAR MARYAM JAMBIL JIBWIS ISLAMIC SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL, KOFAR F 16 1 17 154 AISHATU NURU UBA JIBWIS ISLAMIC SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL, KOFAR F 17 16 1 17 155 HAUWA IBRAHIM GDSS TUDUN SALMANU F 17 16 1 17 156 MICHAEL MAGDALENE ANNS KINGS AND QUEENS COLLEGE F 16 16 1 17 157 ADAMU BILIYAMINU GOVERNMENT DAY SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 1 17 158 PAUL ZACHARIA G.S.S. BAGORO M 18 14 2 16 159 SALISU FAISAL JIBWIS ISLAMIC SCIENCE DAY M 16 16 0 16 160 ABDULLAHI GAMBO GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 16 0 16 161 ESTHER RAPHEAL DOKO G.D.S.S. MAI NAMAJI F 18 16 0 16 162 TONGA AMOS JAMES ERNEST GOVERNMENT SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 163 NEJE PROMISE ODOK PIONEER FOUNDATION SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 164 MUSA KHADIJA GOVERNMENT DAY SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 0 16 165 SALLAU MUSA ALIYU GOVERNMENT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, BUNUNU M 16 16 0 16 166 AUWAL ABDULLAHI GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, TIRWON M 18 16 0 16 167 MUHAMMAD MARYAM I. GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE F 15 16 0 16 168 ZAINAB SULAIMAN RUFAI G.D.S.S. KOFAR WAMBAI F 18 16 0 16 169 MAMUDA DAUDA G.T.C. GUMMA M 16 16 0 16 170 MUSTAPHA MARYAM GDSS F 17 16 0 16 171 ABDULLAHI SALEH GDSS M 18 16 0 16 172 ADAMU ABDURAHAMAN GDSS BAKAIDUKKU M 16 14 2 16 173 ADAMU F MUHAMMED OJONE PRINCE AND PRINCESS M 18 14 2 16 174 AISHA UMUNKAILA UMAR GOVERNMENT DAY SCONDARY SCHOOL F 18 16 0 16 175 IBRAHIM A ADAMU GOVERNMENT TECH COLLEGE GAMAWA M 16 16 0 16 176 ABDURASHID ADAMU GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, GOKARU 16 16 0 16 177 MUHAMMAD MUSA GDSS SHARDAWA 16 0 16 178 ABDULLAHI SULAIMAN GSSS MISAU M 14 16 0 16 179 ISAH MOHAMMAD MUHAMMAD GCDSS MISAU M 17 14 2 16 180 JAMES GRACE GGSSS YANA F 17 16 0 16 181 IDRIS DANAZUMI GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 182 AUWAL ISA AHMAD GDSS RIMI NZAYAM M 17 16 0 16 183 HABILA DANLAMI GSS MADARA M 15 16 0 16 184 ABBAS MOHAMMED SALISU GOVERNMENT DAY TEC HNICAL COLLEGE, AZARE M 17 16 0 16 185 ILIYASU ABDU GSSS GAMAWA M 16 16 0 16 186 ABDULKADIR IDRIS GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, KTG M 16 16 0 16 187 LAWAL AUWAL ABUBAKAR GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, GUMAU M 18 14 1 15 188 BARSHINEN BALA GDSS BOI M 16 14 1 15 189 ABDULLAHI SHITTU ZINATU DOLPHIN MARIA COLLEGE F 16 14 0 14 190 AMIRA YUNUSA SABO WABI ACADEMY JAMAARE F 16 14 0 14 191 MARKUS IBRAHIM GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, BOGORO M 17 14 0 14 192 GODIYA MONDAY GDSS BOI M 18 14 0 14 193 BENJAMIN ISTIFANUS GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, TAFAWA BALEWA M 16 14 0 14 194 MATHEW IBRAHIM SIMON ZION PILGRIMS CHRIST, YELWA M 16 14 0 14 195 FATIMA ZUBAIRU GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 196 GAMBO MUSA G.D.S.S. SORO NORTH M 18 12 2 14 197 ADAMU AYUBA GDSS MISAU M 17 14 0 14 198 GAMBO NURA G.D.S.S. GABARIN KONKIYEL M 18 14 0 14 199 NAZIF YERIMA BABAYO GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14 200 SHITU ABDULLAHI GSS SADE M 19 14 0 14 201 MUHAMMAD MUSA ALIYU GDSS FEDERAL LOWCOST M 19 14 0 14 202 HUSSAINI ABDULSALAM GOVERNMENT DAY TECH COLLEGE M 16 14 0 14 203 KAMISU ABDULLAHI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, GOKARU M 16 12 2 14 204 MAIJAMAA AISHATU GGDSS DARAZO F 18 14 0 14 205 SAAFAR ABDULMUMIN GCDSS MISAU M 17 14 0 14 206 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 12 2 14 207 SADIQ ABUBAKAR GARBA GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, ISAWA M 18 14 0 14 208 DAUDA TABITHA GGSSS YANA F 16 14 0 14 209 USMAN SHEHU GSS MADARA M 15 14 0 14 210 BASHIR ISMAIL GAMBAKI GSS CHINADE 18 14 0 14 211 MUSA YAKUBU GSS CHINADE M 17 12 2 14 212 ASMAU ISHAQ GOVERNMENT GIRLS SAKWA F 15 14 0 14 213 MAGAJI ABDULAZIZ GOVERNMENT COLLEGE AZARE M 16 14 0 14 214 ABBA BAKOSHI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, DISINA M 16 14 0 14 215 UMAR BELLO GOVERNMENT ARABIC COLLEGE M 14 14 0 14 216 MARYAM YUSHAU MOH'D YUSHAU GOVERNMENT DAY SENIOR SECONDARY SCH, YANA F 16 14 0 14 217 ZUWAIRAT UMAR GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 14 0 14 218 ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM GDSS MATSANGO AZARE M 17 12 1 13 219 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM GSS BAGAUDA M 17 12 0 12 220 ATIKA ABDULKADIR GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 12 0 12 221 MUSA ALIYU BADALA ACADEMY M 18 10 2 12 222 AHMAD HUSSAINI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12 223 YASIR HARUNA GOVERNMENT ARABIC COLLEGE M 15 12 0 12 224 SHAFIU DAHIRU GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY M 18 12 0 12 225 BOBBO AISHATU MUHAMMAD FGGC BAUCHI F 17 12 0 12 226 ADAMU MUHAMMAD ADAMU GSS M 17 12 0 12 227 ADAMU IBRAHIM GDS BAKARI DUKKU M 10 2 12 228 MARKUS ABEDNEGO GDSS TAFAWA BALEWA M 15 12 0 12 229 MUSA MUHAMMED ABDULLAHI GOVERNMENT DAY TECH COLLEGE M 17 12 0 12 230 SARATU HARUNA GSS HARDAWA F 16 12 0 12 231 LUKA SUM GDSSS BOI F 16 12 0 12 232 HAMZA MUHAMMAD GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 233 MUSA ADAM HUSSAINA GGSS HARDAWA F 17 12 0 12 234 ABDULLAHI FAIZA GDSSS ORO NORTH F 17 12 0 12 235 NURA IBRAHIM GDSS SORO NORTH M 12 0 12 236 ABDULKARIM HASHIMU GDSS KAFIN MADAKI M 18 12 0 12 237 YAKUBU JOHN GOTC TAFAWA BALEWA M 8 3 11 238 USMAN YUSUF GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, TIRWUN M 18 10 1 11 239 MERCY REUBEN GCC NABONDO F 18 10 1 11 240 ABDULLAHI BAKO ZAINAB GGDSS DARAZO F 17 10 1 11 241 YAKUBU AUWAL MUHAMMAD GOVERNMENT SCIENCE MISAU M 10 1 11 242 SALISU LAWAL GSSS DASS M 16 10 0 10 243 MURTALA MUHAMMED GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 10 0 10 244 ALHERI ILIYA GDSS T/BALEWA F 17 8 2 10 245 DOGARA ISHAYA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL 10 0 10 246 MAHAMUD DALHATU GDSS ZADAWA M 17 10 0 10 247 ALIYU ABUBAKAR GDSS MISAU M 15 10 0 10 248 MUSA HAJARA ADAM GGC AZARE F 17 10 0 10 249 AMINU DAUDA KATAGUM URAT MEMORIAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 10 0 10 250 IBRAHIM KAWURE GSSS DAGAURA M 17 10 0 10 251 BUHARI ISAH HASSAN GSSS DARAZO M 15 10 0 10 252 AHMAD USMAN GDSS MAINAMIJI M 18 10 0 10 253 MUHAMMAD ZAINAB GOVERNMENT COMPREHENSIVE DAY SEC, SCH F 16 10 0 10 254 SHABSON MARANATHA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY TORO M 15 10 0 10 255 UMAR ABBA USMAN GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 10 0 10 256 ABUBAKAR UMAR GOVERNMENT ARABIC COLLEGE M 17 10 0 10 257 MAIMUNATU DANLAMI GDSS KAFIN MADAKI F 18 10 0 10 258 ISAH SHEHU GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, MATS M 17 6 3 9 259 DANJUMA YAHAYA GOVERNMENT SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 8 0 8 260 SULAIMAN BARAU ZAKARIYYA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, KIRFI M 16 8 0 8 261 DABO AMATULLAHI HAMMAD BADALA ACADEMY F 17 8 0 8 262 AHMAD IBRAHIM DAMBAM M 16 8 0 8 263 ILILILAWIZI IBRAM GDSS F 6 0 6 264 ADO AISHATU GGC AZARE F 18 6 0 6 FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 BAYELSA STATE RESULT - JUNIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 OKORO EMMANUEL NYEROVWO BELARY SCHOOLS, YENEGOA M 13 48 18 66 2 WISDOM FAVOUR FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE, IMIRINGI F 12 46 8 54 3 UZOMA S. UZOMA NEWTOTAL CHILDREN ACADEMY, BAY BRIDGE RD M 13 52 0 52 4 ALFRED AYIBATONYE TARE-PET MONTESSORI SCHOOLS, MIKTON RD M 13 40 10 50 5 EKPE GOODMAN CHURCHILL NEWTOTAL CHILDREN ACADEMY, BAY BRIDGE RD M 14 36 13 49 6 OBIRI PURITY PREYE DIVINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, YENEGOA F 13 48 0 48 7 ENDONI THERESA TAREMI F.G.G.C, IMIRINGI F 14 32 15 47 8 NEMINE ATIMI EBITIMI NEWTOTAL CHILDREN ACADEMY, BAY BRIDGE RD M 13 34 12 46 9 DEMEORU ESTHER TETO MODEL COLLEGE, AMARATA F 13 36 7 43 10 HUMPREY FESTUS EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, YENEGOA M 16 40 2 42 11 DINYAIN DOUTIMI GESIERE BIEDOMO PREMIER SCHOOL, SANI ABACHA F 12 28 12 40 12 OTODO OMUBO WISDOM T.D. FOUNDATION NURS, PRY, SEC SCHOOL, YENEYGOA M 13 36 4 40 13 JEREMIA OLIVER PAIBY SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL M 15 38 0 38 14 ABIDDE OYINTUBOR ISAAC BIEDOMO PREMIER SCHOOL, SANI ABACHA M 13 30 8 38 15 AYEBAKU ROMILTON OWEIAGBA TARE-PET MONTESSORI SCHOOLS, MIKTON RD M 13 38 0 38 16 EBOH HOLINESS FOUNDATION SEC. SCHOOL, YENEGOA M 38 0 38 17 CHRISTIAN BENJAMIN APEX ACADEMY, IMGBI RD M 13 36 0 36 18 GOGOH REJOICE CHIBUREM REDEEMER'S, SANI ABACHA F 12 26 8 34 19 LEVI B. TARLAYEFE AGUDAMA COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, AGUDAMA F 14 34 0 34 20 BLISS DANIEL SHEIKEBENNY CENTRAL EPIE SEC. SCHOOL, OPOLO M 14 34 0 34 21 OKAKPU CHIDERA DESMOND CENTRAL EPIE SEC. SCHOOL, OPOLO M 15 34 0 34 22 AWAGU WINIFRED CHISOM GATEWAY SUCCESS GROUP OF SCHOOL. F 14 34 0 34 23 KENNETH JOHN PASSWORD MISSIONARY SCHOOL, TOMBIA M 14 28 5 33 24 ETIGA PROVIDENCE EBISAM GROUP OF SCHOOLS, AKENFA II M 13 28 5 33 25 ISAAC A. BRIGHT BAMOTOBS PRE-VOCATIONAL SCHOOLS, IMIRINGI M 13 30 2 32 26 ALLISON TARIDENGIYEFA S. DIVINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, YENEGOA M 14 32 0 32 27 KOKO SONIA EDISEMI DIVINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, YENEGOA F 14 26 6 32 28 GBOYIGA GODSGIFT BISHOP DIMIEARI GRAM. SCHOOL, OKAKA M 15 32 0 32 29 EFIONG ANTHONY MIRACLE WINNERS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, AGUDAMA F 14 24 8 32 30 IDERIMA WALTER G. WINNERS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, AGUDAMA M 14 20 12 32 31 ISIKIMA MADIGHI VICTOR BISHOP DIMIEARI GRAM. SCHOOL, OKAKA M 15 32 0 32 32 DAVID PRINCESS OGBOIN COMP. HIGH SCHOOL. NEDUGO F 13 28 3 31 33 USUEVIE FRANCIS DESTINY HOLY CHILD INTERNATIONAL MODERN M 14 26 4 30 34 REGINA RUWANAM CHRIST LIVING SCHOOL F 13 30 0 30 35 JOSIAH PRECIOUS MOUNT OLIVE CHRIST INT'L SCHOOL, AZIKORO M 12 30 0 30 36 NABODI-NENGI MOTE TARE-PET MONTESSORI SCHOOLS, MIKTON RD M 13 30 0 30 37 MANSA OUIENUME CELIA BENNY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS F 13 26 4 30 38 OWAN KENDRICK TARILAYEFA FAVOURED CHILD ACADEMY M 15 30 0 30 39 AKINOLA STEPHEN EKPETIAMA COMPREHENSIVSE , TOMBIA M 12 30 0 30 40 AKGSSG MINISTER C.S.S. ALEIBIRI M 17 20 10 30 41 KASALI AYUBA VICTORY INT'L GROUP OF SCHOOLS, YENEGOA M 14 28 1 29 42 BUSERI JOSEPHINE BELARY SCHOOLS, YENEGOA F 13 24 5 29 43 DAUNEMIGHAN MICHAEL BIEDOMO PREMIER SCHOOL, SANI ABACHA M 12 24 5 29 44 EMINA GODSWILL CLIFFORD C.S.S. EKPERIAMA M 12 24 5 29 45 HAMMURABI ADOKIYE JOSIAH HOLY CHILD INTERNATIONAL MODERN M 13 26 3 29 46 IWHEVU BLESSING OWOGHALE FAITH COMP. INT'L SEC. SCHOOL, F 14 28 0 28 47 NANAYE ALAOWEZ KINGSLEY FAITH COMP. INT'L SEC. SCHOOL, M 13 28 0 28 48 COLUMBUS LONGLIFE C.C.S. AKIPELA SCHOOL M 16 28 0 28 49 CHIBUIKE CHIMNONSO J. ST. CHARLES BOR ROMEO SEMINARY, IMIRINGI M 15 26 2 28 50 EWO AZIBAKANYE GODWILL WINNERS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, AGUDAMA M 14 28 0 28 51 ESQUIRE THEOPHILUS EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, YENEGOA M 13 18 10 28 52 BRIGHT RUTH TARIERE UNITHEL ACADEMY, ORLANDA STR F 12 28 0 28 53 JEREMIAH NICODEMUS RUTH EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, YENEGOA F 13 28 0 28 54 UBIOKO GOODLUCK C.S.S OFONI M 15 28 0 28 55 ENDELEY PRECIOUS COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, MILE 1, SAGBA F 13 26 1 27 56 UZOMA ELOCHUKWU BISHOP DIMIEARI GRAM. SCHOOL, OKAKA M 13 24 2 26 57 SORGWE SOPHIA GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL., ODI F 15 24 2 26 58 UMEZULIKE CHINEYE LOIS EPIPHANY OF CHRIST ACADEMY,OBELE F 13 26 0 26 59 JAMES EUGENE COM. BOYS. SEC. SCHOOL, EMEYA M 12 26 0 26 60 DORA KINGSWAY CHRIST LIVING SCHOOL, MARLUS CLOSE F 13 26 0 26 61 SIMON EBIKEDOUMENE EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, YENEGOA M 15 26 0 26 62 OVIE AARON PASSWORD MISSIONARY SCHOOL, TOMBIA M 15 26 0 26 63 PAULLAH T. BLESSING AGUDAMA COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, AGUDAMA F 14 22 3 25 64 LAZARUS INI SUCCESS BRILLIANT GROUP OF SCHOOLS, AGUDAMA F 13 24 0 24 65 JOSEPH DOSHIMA HAPPINESS CONGRAT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 11 24 0 24 66 SAMUEL NERICHA TESSY SCHOOL, OKAKA, YENEGOA F 14 24 0 24 67 GOODNESS BEAUTY COM. COMP. SECONDARY SCHOOL, BIOGBOLO F 14 24 0 24 68 JUMBO JOSEPHINE BELARY SCHOOLS, YENEGOA F 13 24 0 24 69 DIGHA ETEKE MESSIAH COMMUNITY SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL, M 16 24 0 24 70 OGUMA ELUANATEIN G.S.S. OGBIA TOWN M 14 24 0 24 71 IRUO TUATE BIOFURUKUMA COMM. BOYS SEC. SCHOOL, BASAMBIRI M 15 24 0 24 72 ALAGOA SILLINAH GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL., OKOPAMA F 14 24 0 24 73 AYOWEI SARAH BASIC JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24 74 CANAAN EBIDIMIEN BASIC JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 75 AZIBA-OLA BRIGHT APEX ACADEMY, IMGBI RD M 13 24 0 24 76 DAGOGO TAMUNOBELEMA BAMOTOBS PRE-VOCATIONAL SCHOOLS, IMIRINGI F 14 24 0 24 77 NJOKU FAVOUR FAVOURED CHILD ACADEMY F 13 24 0 24 78 EDEM BASSEY SUNDAY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL. F 14 24 0 24 79 BOLOBOLO TAMARAD REDEEMER'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SANI ABACHA M 14 10 24 80 AFENTEIN EBIMIEYESEIGHA COMM. SEC. SCHOOL. ALEIBIRI M 15 18 5 23 81 IFEGHA TARIBOLOU KAIAMA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, KAIAMA M 15 20 3 23 82 GABICE RUSSIA PRECIOUS FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, F 13 22 0 22 83 AKOSO GEORGE NDUKEYE FOUNDATION SCHOOLS, EREPA RD. M 14 22 0 22 84 BENJAMIN JENNIFER C.S.S. ALEIBIRI F 13 20 2 22 85 GODGIFT GODSWILL COMM. COMPR. SEC. SCHOOL, AGBORA M 14 18 4 22 86 TESSY IGWE CHRISTOPHER COMM. COMPR. SEC. SCHOOL, AGBORA F 13 22 0 22 87 CLIFFORD NARATEI JOSEPH C.S.S. KOLO M 14 22 0 22 88 ANTHONY GODWIN AYAMA MONTESSORI, TOMBIA M 16 22 0 22 89 EZECHIMEREM ADAEZE EPIPHANY OF CHRIST ACADEMY,OBELE F 11 22 0 22 90 JONATHAN JEOSHAPHAT CHRIST LIVING SCHOOL, MARLUS CLOSE M 14 22 0 22 91 MAJOR DEBORAH BAMOTOBS PRE-VOCATIONAL SCHOOLS, IMIRINGI F 13 20 2 22 92 OBOMUNU EDIANABAI COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, OTUOBHI F 18 22 0 22 93 AYIBAIFIELATEI SIPOU FAVOURED CHILD ACADEMY M 14 16 5 21 94 BOWENE PHILIP KAIAMA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, KAIAMA M 15 18 2 20 95 KAKA TARIAKUBOERE EKPETIAMA COMPREHENSIVSE , TOMBIA F 20 0 20 96 OKEKE CHINEDU EMMANUEL BENNY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS M 13 16 4 20 97 HOPE OBOMUNU COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, OGBIA M 16 20 0 20 98 IZOLO EBISUOMODEI G.S.S. OPUAMA M 14 20 0 20 99 GLADDEN PEREMOBOERE DIVINE FAVOUR, EBISANARATA F 14 20 0 20 100 AGADANI GODGIFT DIVINE FAVOUR, EBISANARATA M 15 20 0 20 101 LAWRENCE TEIKUMO EKPETIAMA COMPREHENSIVSE , TOMBIA M 20 0 20 102 ABARIBOTE AUSTIN REJOICE TESSY NUR., PRY. SEC. SCHOOL, OKAKA, YENEGOA F 14 20 0 20 103 LIBERTY O. OTARILAYEFA EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, YENEGOA F 13 20 0 20 104 JEREMIAH ADAM COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, OTUOBHI M 17 20 0 20 105 AYIBANIMI CLEVER C.C.S.S. BIOGBOLO M 15 18 2 20 106 OZECHE FAITH ST. JUDE GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 13 16 4 20 107 ITUH AYIBAEMI HARRY O.C.H.S., NEDUGO AGBIA M 13 20 0 20 108 MABODEI EBIKILA GIFT AYAMA MONTESSORI, TOMBIA F 12 20 0 20 109 OGBEL G. GODWIN ST. CHARLES BOR ROMEO SEMINARY, IMIRINGI M 14 18 2 20 110 EMINA NUMOTIMI ISHMAEL C.S.S. EKPERIAMA F 12 18 2 20 111 FELIX EMMANUEL C.S.S. EKPERIAMA M 12 16 4 20 112 OBAGUO FELIX AZIBAGIRI ST. JUDE GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 113 EBERE PROSPER ARIAMA ST. JUDE GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 12 16 4 20 114 KARIBO TUANAZIBA COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, AKIPELA F 12 20 0 20 115 OLOBHIRI EBAAL ST. KIZITOS CATHOLIC SCHL. IMIRINGI F 14 20 0 20 116 GABRIEL EBIMINI COMMUNITY BOYS SEC. SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 117 MERCY FEGHABO FIYESEMO GOD GRACIOUS INT'L HIGH SCHL, AGBUTUPOLO F 13 20 0 20 118 IKIOWEI MIRIAM FUTURE LEADERS EDUCATIONAL F 13 20 0 20 119 OKAH AKPEVWEOGHENE EBISAM GROUP OF SCHOOLS, AKENFA II M 14 20 0 20 120 DANIEL JENNIFER SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL F 15 20 0 20 121 OPUOFONI CLARSON IRENE COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, AZIK RD F 14 20 0 20 122 AMBABKEDEREMO PEREZIDEI COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, AGBOROGBENE M 15 16 3 19 123 EBIAWORO EKPOIDEINYA CENTRAL EPIE SEC. SCHOOL, OPOLO M 16 16 3 19 124 OKPOBA SAMUEL PRECIOUS SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 18 0 18 125 LIUCKY BLESSING DIVINE FAVOUR, EBISANARATA F 14 18 0 18 126 PREYE VICTORY OGBOIN COMP. HIGH SCHOOL. NEDUGO F 13 18 0 18 127 AGBARAGENE TARIMOTIMI AGUDAMA COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, AGUDAMA F 14 18 0 18 128 IYALLA SAM JOHN SUOYO COMMUNITY GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 12 18 0 18 129 CHARLES AYEBATARI GOD GRACIOUS INT'L HIGH SCHL, AGBUTUPOLO F 13 18 0 18 130 EFEREBO BAYEBABEIFIE COMMUNITY GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 131 IGOCHUREYA KELVIN GATEWAY SUCCESS GROUP OF SCHOOL. M 14 18 0 18 132 DANIEL OKON ESTHER COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 133 OBIOHA IKE FAVOUR EPIPHANY OF CHRIST ACADEMY,OBELE M 12 18 0 18 134 GEREWE KENNETH GATEWAY SUCCESS GROUP OF SCHOOL. M 14 18 0 18 135 TAMADU OGILIZIBE FAITH COMP. INT'L SEC. SCHOOL, M 12 14 4 18 136 TONIFIE AMA OGBARI UNITHEL ACADEMY, ORLANDA STR M 11 18 0 18 137 APPAH UGBOZIBE GOODNESS CONGRAT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 138 GEKU BOLOUERE FAVOUR EBISAM GROUP OF SCHOOLS, AKENFA II F 12 12 6 18 139 STEPHEN B. SELEAYEKONE O.C.H.S., NEDUGO AGBIA F 15 16 2 18 140 DIBIYA OYINTONBRA COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, SAGBAMA F 13 14 3 17 141 ONOCHEREMU AVWEROSUOGHENE C.S.S. OFONI M 15 16 0 16 142 OFENELO IGNATIUS VICTORY INT'L GROUP OF SCHOOLS, YENEGOA M 15 16 0 16 143 OKPI PROSPER COMMUNITY BOYS SEC. SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 144 CHUKWU JOSEPH COMMUNITY BOYS SEC. SCHOOL M 16 14 2 16 145 AGUO DAZIBA C.S.S. ONUEGBUM OGBIA F 13 16 0 16 146 IGBETA GOTO COMMUNITY GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 147 MATTHEW GODWILL BRIGHT NAMBE INTERNATIONAL GRAM. SCHL. NEMBE M 15 16 0 16 148 GASI AYEBAIFIELATE EUNICE GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL, OKPO-AMA F 12 16 0 16 149 EMMANUEL RUTH CHINWE GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL, ODI F 14 16 0 16 150 AGAGOWEI E. PATIENCE TETO MODEL COLLEGE, AMARATA F 13 16 0 16 151 ADONYE DESTINY APEX ACADEMY, IMGBI RD F 13 16 0 16 152 SENIOR MERA C.S.S. ONUEGBUM OGBIA F 13 16 0 16 153 VISION PHILEMON HOLY CHILD INTERNATIONAL MODERN M 15 16 0 16 154 CHARLES EDUM BLESSED C.S.S. KOKO F 15 10 5 15 155 IKEM JOY OLUCHI TESSY SCHOOL, OKAKA, YENEGOA F 14 14 0 14 156 PATANI TAMARANEBI COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, AKEDDEI F 14 12 2 14 157 AKPOYIBO PRECIOUS YERINDIEKE VICTORY INT'L GROUP OF SCHOOLS, YENEGOA M 13 14 0 14 158 ENU SOLOMON NEMBE INTERNATIONAL GRAM. SCHL. NEMBE M 15 14 0 14 159 FEMOWEI JOY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, AGBOROGBENE F 15 14 0 14 160 KOINYAO OYINKENIMIWERI COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, SAGBAMA F 13 14 0 14 161 AREWERENANAYEI AYIBAPER EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, YENEGOA M 13 12 2 14 162 EBUETE AZIBAPU BRILLIANT GROUP OF SCHOOLS, AGUDAMA F 13 14 0 14 163 CHUKWU EBUBENNA DAVID REDEEMER'S INTERNATIONAL, SANI ABACHA M 13 6 8 14 164 GODKNOWS INIYEKINIME G.S.S, OPUAMASILGAGBAYE F 14 14 0 14 165 CHRISTIAN AJINIOGHENE FUTURE LEADERS EDUCATIONAL M 15 14 0 14 166 NICHOLAS USEFUL BRILLIANT GROUP OF SCHOOLS, AGUDAMA F 14 12 0 12 167 BODO MIRACLE FUTURE LEADERS EDUCATIONAL M 12 0 12 168 DICKSON EBINIPRE AYAMA MONTESSORI, TOMBIA F 13 10 2 12 169 ERIGBALI TERILA JOSEPH KAIAMA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, KAIAMA M 14 12 0 12 170 IGELE LUCKY AZIBAYAM ST. KIZITOS CATHOLIC SCHL. IMIRINGI F 14 10 2 12 171 AMOS MICHELLE ENIE ST. KIZITOS CATHOLIC SCHL. IMIRINGI F 14 12 0 12 172 INERE BOGOFANYU GOD GRACIOUS INT'L HIGH SCHL, AGBUTUPOLO F 13 12 0 12 173 OWUGAH G. IMOEMI UNITHEL ACADEMY, ORLANDA STR M 12 0 12 174 BILLY PRECIOUS COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12 175 OFIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 BAYELSA STATE RESULT -SENIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 OGEDI JACOB NNE FEDERAL GOVT. GIRLS COLLEGE, IMIEINGI F 14 44 7 51 2 STANDLEY CHARISMA NEW TOTAL CHILD ACADEMY, YENAGOA F 15 40 10 50 3 ANYADIKE CHISOM NEW TOTAL CHILD ACADEMY, YENAGOA M 16 44 2 46 4 IBEGI BLESSED SAVIOUR FUTURE LEADERS COLLEGE, GWEGWE M 14 36 5 41 5 IDUMANGI BOMONYOEBINIMI C.C.S.S AGBURA F 14 34 6 40 6 DEDE M. GODGIVE FUTURE LEADERS COLLEGE, GWEGWE M 17 36 3 39 7 WENAPERE OYINBRAKEMI BELARY SCHOOLS, IMIRINGI M 15 36 2 38 8 GARVEY O. EMMANUEL G.S.S. AMASSOMA M 15 32 1 33 9 OBIEKE ERETINA PASSWORD MISSIONARY SCHOOL, TOMBIA F 15 28 4 32 10 SYLVESTER LAWRENCE PASSWORD MISSIONARY SCHOOL, TOMBIA M 16 28 3 31 11 MABODEI SEIKEM INERIKUMO AYAMA MONTESSORI SCHOOLS, TOMBIA F 14 30 1 31 12 MARTINS EMMANUELA T. BELARY SCHOOLS, IMIRINGI F 15 26 5 31 13 CORNELIUS W. LABOKENIMI G.S.S. OPUAMA M 17 30 1 31 14 JONAH ETELI GIFT UNITHEL ACADEMY, YENEGOA M 15 26 4 30 15 ALFRED SUSAN COMMUNITY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL, AGBURA F 14 28 2 30 16 JOSES DOMOTIMI TETO MODEL COLLEGE, AMARATA F 15 28 2 30 17 YOUSUO MUNABO F.G.G.C. IMIRINGI F 15 30 0 30 18 JEPHTHAH NENGI SAMUEL JNR BIDEOMO PREMIER SCHOOL, SANI ABACHA M 15 26 3 29 19 AFENTEINEYERINBULOUKAE MI EPIE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, F 17 24 5 29 20 SINGABELE TARILADEI ST. CHARLES BOR ROMEO SEMINARY, IMIRINGI M 17 28 0 28 21 SEIKONGHA FREEDOM C.C.S.S. BIOGBOLO YENEZUEGE M 17 26 2 28 22 KAKA DANIEL EBITARI AYAMA MONTESSORI SCHOOLS, TOMBIA M 17 26 2 28 23 DINYAIN TIEDO EBIEGBERI BIEDOMO PREMIER SCHOOL, SANI ABACHA M 14 26 2 28 24 OGON DIEADU BRILLIANT GROUP OF SCHOOLS, AGUDAMA M 16 26 2 28 25 JACKSON EBIKEME COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, AKEDE M 18 26 2 28 26 INADAVID KARINA GOD GRACIOUS INT'L HIGH SCHL, AGBUTUPOLO F 15 26 1 27 27 DESTINY IZIBEFIFEN CHRIST LIVING SCHOOL, AZIKORO TOWN F 15 24 3 27 28 EZON EBI MICHAEL EBISINE TARE-PET MONTESSORI SCHOOLS, MIKTON RD M 16 24 3 27 29 DAVID RACHEAL UFOMA ST. JUDES GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL, ONOPA F 16 26 0 26 30 ROBERT GODSWILL FOUNDATION SEC. SCHOOL, EREPA RD. M 16 26 0 26 31 NAT BEREGHA GRACE F.G.G.C. IMIRINGI F 15 24 2 26 32 SOLOMON HOSSANA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, ODI M 15 26 0 26 33 JOHNNY IGOBASI OCCSS OTAKEME M 15 26 0 26 34 ESUIKUP DELIGHT MAGNUS REDEEMER'S INTERNATIONAL, SANI ABACHA F 16 26 0 26 35 IFINOMO DIVINE NEW TOTAL CHILD ACADEMY, YENAGOA M 17 26 0 26 36 AKPOYIBO BRIGHT VICTORY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS M 15 26 0 26 37 TOFFAN TONYE JOSEPH GOVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL, AMASSONA M 15 24 2 26 38 NICHOLA FAMILIAR BRILLIANT GROUP OF SCHOOLS, AGUDAMA F 16 24 1 25 39 ANEKE LEON BENNY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, AKENPAI M 15 22 3 25 40 DIVWOKONRUE GODSPOWER EKPETIAMA COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, TOMBIA M 17 24 0 24 41 ANDA EBITONMOR G.S.S OGBIA M 12 24 0 24 42 EBIFEGHA COVENANT BIEDOMO PREMIER SCHOOL, SANI ABACHA F 15 22 2 24 43 OBOTE JOSEPH GOVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL, IMBIKIRI M 15 24 0 24 44 AMAKURO GODGIFT ST. KIZITO CATH. SCHOOL, IMIRINGI M 17 24 0 24 45 JOSEPH PREYE DCCSS OTAKEME F 16 24 0 24 46 AUSTIN TAMEZIBENARA APEX ACADEMY, IMGBI RD F 13 24 0 24 47 ORUOPADE SOLOMON FOUNDATION SEC. SCHOOL, EREPA RD. M 15 24 0 24 48 PANDER PERE-EBI DIVINE FAVOUR M 18 24 0 24 49 APPAH UBONSO FAITH COMP. INT'L SEC. SCHOOL, YENAGOA M 16 20 3 23 50 BIGBO FUNTARI FAITH COMP. INT'L SEC. SCHOOL, YENAGOA F 13 20 2 22 51 DAGANA PULOVIE FAVOURED CHILD ACADEMY, SAMPHINO RD M 17 20 2 22 52 OKITAH OBA EMMANUEL AYAMA MONTESSORI SCHOOLS, TOMBIA M 15 22 0 22 53 AWAGU CHIDERA JENNIFER GATEWAY SUCCESS GROUP OF SCHOOL. F 15 22 0 22 54 EBI-TOBIN TONTEBEST TARE-PET MONTESSORI SCHOOLS, MIKTON RD F 14 22 0 22 55 ESEGI PRETTY BENNY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, AKENPAI F 15 20 2 22 56 EKENKE DAVID KAIAMA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, KAIAMA M 16 22 0 22 57 EMMANUEL RICHARD HINAKEDOR HOLY CHILD INTERNATIONAL MODERN ACADEMY M 16 22 0 22 58 MARK JENNIFER BIOBELEMOYE SUCCESS INT'L ACADEMY F 15 22 0 22 59 AKEMO JASON COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, SAG M 15 20 2 22 60 OPUMIE GLORIA GOVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL, OPUAMA F 16 22 0 22 61 EBIKESEIYE TAMARAEBI .S DIVINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21 62 OWOLABI TEMITOPE EBISAM GROUP OF SCHOOLS, YENAGOA F 14 20 1 21 63 BOLOUZIMOH OYINS GLORIA COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, AGOROGBENE F 17 20 1 21 64 NWAIGWE IFEANYI CHUKWU COMMUNITY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL, BIOGBOLO M 17 20 1 21 65 SOLOMON LIBERTY ENONI BAMOTOBS PRE-VOCATIONAL SCHOOLS, IMIRINGI M 14 18 2 20 66 GLIBERT EFIYE GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, IMBIKIRI M 16 18 2 20 67 BIGBO IPEREMOERE FACISS, OKUTUKUTU F 18 2 20 68 AYAKEME BLESSING CHRIST LIVING SCHOOL, AZIKORO TOWN F 16 20 0 20 69 ASANGBA MIENIPREDOU GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL, ODI M 16 20 0 20 70 AGOKE GODWILL COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, M 18 16 4 20 71 ADEDEJI VICTOR ST. KIZITO CATH. SCHOOL, IMIRINGI M 16 20 0 20 72 JONATHAN WISDOM FUTURE LEADERS COLLEGE, GWEGWE M 15 18 2 20 73 OGOLO STANLEY DIVINE FAVOUR INT'L SCHOOL, AMARAT M 16 18 2 20 74 AKPULUMA LYDIA APEX ACADEMY, IMGBI RD F 15 18 2 20 75 ZIPRIBOFA EBIMOBOERE FOUNDATION SEC. SCHOOL, EREPA RD. F 14 18 2 20 76 BUODEIGHA ADIBULOUMBELE OGBOIN COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, AGBIA F 14 20 0 20 77 OLOROGUN DOLLARIS EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, TINACIOUS RD. F 16 20 0 20 78 SUDUOBOGHA JUSTICE COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, SAG M 14 18 2 20 79 IPIGANSI PROGRESS BAMOTOBS PRE-VOCATIONAL SCHOOLS, IMIRINGI F 15 18 2 20 80 JOSEPH HOPE COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, SANGMA 16 20 0 20 81 IDUMANGE K. WILBERFORCE BELARY SCHOOLS, IMIRINGI M 15 16 3 19 82 DANIEL PRECIOUS G.S.S. OGBIA F 14 18 1 19 83 ALFRED EBIMENE EMMANUEL EPIE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, M 16 18 1 19 84 JOHN TOLUMOYE MOSES COMM. SEC. SCHOOL, AGBOROBENE M 17 18 1 19 85 TIKO UNDUTIMI TIMIERI EBISAM GROUP OF SCHOOLS, YENAGOA M 16 16 3 19 86 VICTOR AYEBAIFIEMI NEMBE NATIONAL GRAM. SCHOOL, POLO M 16 18 1 19 87 BASIL-NDIOMU E. ENEYE EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, TINACIOUS RD. F 14 18 0 18 88 ERIZIGHA EMMANUEL KAIAMA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, KAIAMA M 18 0 18 89 ADAMAWA WOYENGITARIPREDOU KAIAMA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, KAIAMA M 16 18 0 18 90 GODSPOWER OREVA JOSEPH COMM. BOYS SEC. SCHOOL, EMEYA M 17 18 0 18 91 JOB TERRY B. R. ANHAM C.S.S. AKIPELAI M 15 16 2 18 92 WISKY OGHENETEGA COMMUNITY OFONI M 18 0 18 93 OGBOTOBO WOYENGINOMOEMI EKPETIAMA COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, TOMBIA M 17 16 2 18 94 ISAIAH TURNER G.S.S. OGBIA M 16 18 0 18 95 SAMUEL LUCKY EBIOWEI FAVOURED CHILD ACADEMY, SAMPHINO RD M 14 18 0 18 96 ZUBELUN RAPHAEL EPIE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, M 16 18 0 18 97 DOGO MARVELOUS NEMBE NATIONAL GRAM. SCHOOL, POLO M 16 18 0 18 98 CHIBUIKE ONYEKACHI TESSY NUR. PRY. SCHOOL, OKAKA EPIE M 15 16 2 18 99 AKPOSEPERE PANYAN C.S.S. ALEIBIRI M 14 18 0 18 100 OSAIN LIVING OVIEYIMINI COMM. COMP. SEC. SCHOOL, YENAGOA M 16 16 2 18 101 SAMUEL JOY CHRIST LIVING SCHOOL, AZIKORO TOWN F 16 18 0 18 102 IGBILA KPARAMENAM ST. CHARLES BOR ROMEO SEMINARY, IMIRINGI M 16 18 0 18 103 CALMDAY DEBORAH NEMBE NATIONAL GRAM. SCHOOL, POLO F 14 16 2 18 104 FEBOKE ANTONETTE UNITHEL ACADEMY, YENEGOA F 15 16 1 17 105 AMOS AYIBATOINPRE APEX ACADEMY, IMGBI RD F 14 14 3 17 106 ALLEN AYIBADIEPREYE S. GATEWAY SUCCESS GROUP OF SCHOOL. F 14 16 1 17 107 CANAAN OYEINESIN COMM. SEC. SCHOOL AKEDDEI M 17 16 1 17 108 ALLISON TEMPLE C.S.S, KOLO M 15 16 1 17 109 SAMUEL SUCCESS DIVINE FAVOUR INT'L SCHOOL, AMARAT F 14 14 3 17 110 JOSEPH SEBINABO TARE-PET MONTESSORI SCHOOLS, MIKTON RD M 15 16 0 16 111 NOAH VICTOR CENTRAL EPIE SECONDARY SCHOOL, OPOLO M 17 16 0 16 112 OKELEKELE BENITA TETO MODEL COLLEGE, AMARATA F 15 16 0 16 113 JAMES JOSEPHINE ST. KIZITO CATH. SCHOOL, IMIRINGI F 14 14 2 16 114 EMIEMOKUMO GESIYE EMI WINNERS INT'L ACADEMY M 13 12 4 16 115 OMOEFE UFUOMA COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 116 CASHIER JULIET GOVT. S.S. OPUAMA F 16 16 0 16 117 IZOUKUMO PROSPER COMM. SEC. SCHOOL, AKEDDEI M 15 16 0 16 118 EDOGHOTU AZIBAKUKUM AGUDAMA COMPR. HIGH SCHOOL M 18 14 2 16 119 ZAIKI GODWIN AGUDAMA COMP. , AGUDAMA M 16 0 16 120 ANTHONY JOY C.S.S AZIKORO F 17 14 2 16 121 BEMONONO GFIEVIE UNITHEL ACADEMY, YENEGOA F 15 16 0 16 122 ABUNUKEKE GODSPOWER CENTRAL EPIE SECONDARY SCHOOL, OPOLO M 17 14 2 16 123 GRAHAM MEREMUWORIO G.S.S. OKPOMA M 17 14 2 16 124 REUBEN E. OGBONNAYA BISHOP DIMEARI GRAM. SCHOOL, OKAKA M 16 14 2 16 125 TEKENATEI FRANKLYN C.S.S. ONUEBUM M 15 16 0 16 126 EZEKIEL ATU IFECHUKWU EPIPHANY OF CHRIST ACADEMY M 17 16 0 16 127 FRANCIS GRACE COMM. GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL, NEMBE F 15 16 0 16 128 JONATHAN OBITEREFIE GOD GRACIOUS INT'L HIGH SCHL, AGBUTUPOLO F 15 16 0 16 129 SAGBE LUCKY EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, TINACIOUS RD. M 16 14 2 16 130 MUZIBE ANDREW SOBERE TESSY NUR. PRY. SCHOOL, OKAKA EPIE M 14 14 2 16 131 IDIEGHA DEINMODEI VICTORY INTERNATIONAL GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 16 16 0 16 132 OTOBO CHARITY FAVOURED CHILD ACADEMY, SAMPHINO RD F 13 16 0 16 133 BENNETH PRISCILLA DAZIBA BAMOTOBS PRE-VOCATIONAL SCHOOLS, IMIRINGI F 14 14 2 16 134 CHIBUOYIM CALEB CHUKWU EPIPHANY OF CHRIST ACADEMY M 16 16 0 16 135 AYAH EBITARI THELMA WINNERS INT'L ACADEMY F 12 3 15 136 OGUIKE KAOSISOCHUKWU TETO MODEL COLLEGE, AMARATA M 15 14 1 15 137 DAVID CHIGOZIRIM OKEC REDEEMER'S INTERNATIONAL, SANI ABACHA M 14 14 1 15 138 UWOUBEIN WONYENGIDITON OGBOIN COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, AGBIA M 14 14 1 15 139 ATONYE S.S. EKIGHA COMM. GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL, NEMBE F 16 14 1 15 140 ALOY EBEREDU CHIDERA EPIPHANY OF CHRIST ACADEMY M 14 14 1 15 141 JUMBO FAVOUR ST. JUDES GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL, ONOPA F 16 14 1 15 142 OKOROTIE GOODLUCK EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, TINACIOUS RD. M 17 14 0 14 143 IKOTO KINGDOM OGBOIN COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, AGBIA M 16 12 2 14 144 JOY MADUKA FIDELIS TESSY SCHOOL, OKAKA EPIE F 15 14 0 14 145 MISOPURU GODGIFT C.S.S. AKIPELAI M 15 14 0 14 146 EZEONYILIMBO MIRACLE N. VICTORY INTERNATIONAL GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 14 14 0 14 147 ISEKPAR AZIBADIBHAR O.C.C.S.S. OTAKEME M 16 14 0 14 148 JOSIAH ROEL COMM. BOYS SEC. SCHOOL, EMEYA M 15 14 0 14 149 HENRY PERENIBOERE ST. JUDES GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL, ONOPA F 15 12 2 14 150 TARAKEME IDISIYE GLORIA HOLY CHILD INTERNATIONAL MODERN ACADEMY F 15 14 0 14 151 SAWARI GABRIEL GOD GRACIOUS INT'L HIGH SCHL, AGBUTUPOLO M 15 14 0 14 152 OHANUKA DOMINIC ST. CHARLES BOR ROMEO SEMINARY, IMIRINGI M 14 12 1 13 153 GBOLAKORO .K PRECIOUS E.C.H.S. TOMBIA F 13 10 3 13 154 AZOBU PRETTY C.S.S. ALEIBIRI F 15 12 1 13 155 AKAEME CHEKWUBE VICTOR PASSWORD MISSIONARY SCHOOL, TOMBIA M 15 8 4 12 156 GOODFRIDAY UZEZI COMM. COMPREHENSIVE, AGBURA F 14 12 0 12 157 UGONWA CHIOMA GATEWAY SUCCESS GROUP OF SCHOOL. F 15 12 0 12 158 OFUECHERI MERIT GOVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL, AMASGOMA F 15 12 0 12 159 PAUL EDOEBI COMM. SEC. SCHOOL, AGBOROBENE M 17 12 0 12 160 JONATHAN ZEMKIZIBE BRILLIANT GROUP OF SCHOOLS, AGUDAMA F 15 10 2 12 161 OWA AFERE GOODAY COMMUNITY OY SENIOR SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 162 SAMUEL TONYOR BENNY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, AKENPAI F 15 10 2 12 163 BASIL-NDIOMU MERVYN EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, TINACIOUS RD. M 15 12 0 12 164 OKOSIFA AMASEIMOGHA DIVINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 165 AVWARUTE JEFFEREY COMM. BOYS SEC. SCHOOL, EMEYA M 17 12 0 12 166 JUSTINA INAINGO GOVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL, OKPOAMA F 17 12 0 12 167 COLLINS PRE-EBI G. AGUDAMA COMPR. M 10 1 11 168 ALIYA JOSIAH COMM. SEC. SCHOOL, ALEIBIRI M 18 10 1 11 169 DADIGI MOSES VICTOR C.S.S. KOLO M 16 10 0 10 170 EMMANUEL AVAWERE MERCY C.S.S. KOLO F 16 10 0 10 171 AYEBAINAEMI TONREBOFA COMM. BOYS SEC. SCHOOL, M 15 10 0 10 172 OLULU DANIEL COMM. BOYS SEC. SCHOOL M 15 10 0 10 173 WILSON OPUKUMO QUEEN FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 BAYELSA STATE RESULT -SENIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 OGEDI JACOB NNE FEDERAL GOVT. GIRLS COLLEGE, IMIEINGI F 14 44 7 51 2 STANDLEY CHARISMA NEW TOTAL CHILD ACADEMY, YENAGOA F 15 40 10 50 3 ANYADIKE CHISOM NEW TOTAL CHILD ACADEMY, YENAGOA M 16 44 2 46 4 IBEGI BLESSED SAVIOUR FUTURE LEADERS COLLEGE, GWEGWE M 14 36 5 41 5 IDUMANGI BOMONYOEBINIMI C.C.S.S AGBURA F 14 34 6 40 6 DEDE M. GODGIVE FUTURE LEADERS COLLEGE, GWEGWE M 17 36 3 39 7 WENAPERE OYINBRAKEMI BELARY SCHOOLS, IMIRINGI M 15 36 2 38 8 GARVEY O. EMMANUEL G.S.S. AMASSOMA M 15 32 1 33 9 OBIEKE ERETINA PASSWORD MISSIONARY SCHOOL, TOMBIA F 15 28 4 32 10 SYLVESTER LAWRENCE PASSWORD MISSIONARY SCHOOL, TOMBIA M 16 28 3 31 11 MABODEI SEIKEM INERIKUMO AYAMA MONTESSORI SCHOOLS, TOMBIA F 14 30 1 31 12 MARTINS EMMANUELA T. BELARY SCHOOLS, IMIRINGI F 15 26 5 31 13 CORNELIUS W. LABOKENIMI G.S.S. OPUAMA M 17 30 1 31 14 JONAH ETELI GIFT UNITHEL ACADEMY, YENEGOA M 15 26 4 30 15 ALFRED SUSAN COMMUNITY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL, AGBURA F 14 28 2 30 16 JOSES DOMOTIMI TETO MODEL COLLEGE, AMARATA F 15 28 2 30 17 YOUSUO MUNABO F.G.G.C. IMIRINGI F 15 30 0 30 18 JEPHTHAH NENGI SAMUEL JNR BIDEOMO PREMIER SCHOOL, SANI ABACHA M 15 26 3 29 19 AFENTEINEYERINBULOUKAE MI EPIE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, F 17 24 5 29 20 SINGABELE TARILADEI ST. CHARLES BOR ROMEO SEMINARY, IMIRINGI M 17 28 0 28 21 SEIKONGHA FREEDOM C.C.S.S. BIOGBOLO YENEZUEGE M 17 26 2 28 22 KAKA DANIEL EBITARI AYAMA MONTESSORI SCHOOLS, TOMBIA M 17 26 2 28 23 DINYAIN TIEDO EBIEGBERI BIEDOMO PREMIER SCHOOL, SANI ABACHA M 14 26 2 28 24 OGON DIEADU BRILLIANT GROUP OF SCHOOLS, AGUDAMA M 16 26 2 28 25 JACKSON EBIKEME COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, AKEDE M 18 26 2 28 26 INADAVID KARINA GOD GRACIOUS INT'L HIGH SCHL, AGBUTUPOLO F 15 26 1 27 27 DESTINY IZIBEFIFEN CHRIST LIVING SCHOOL, AZIKORO TOWN F 15 24 3 27 28 EZON EBI MICHAEL EBISINE TARE-PET MONTESSORI SCHOOLS, MIKTON RD M 16 24 3 27 29 DAVID RACHEAL UFOMA ST. JUDES GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL, ONOPA F 16 26 0 26 30 ROBERT GODSWILL FOUNDATION SEC. SCHOOL, EREPA RD. M 16 26 0 26 31 NAT BEREGHA GRACE F.G.G.C. IMIRINGI F 15 24 2 26 32 SOLOMON HOSSANA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, ODI M 15 26 0 26 33 JOHNNY IGOBASI OCCSS OTAKEME M 15 26 0 26 34 ESUIKUP DELIGHT MAGNUS REDEEMER'S INTERNATIONAL, SANI ABACHA F 16 26 0 26 35 IFINOMO DIVINE NEW TOTAL CHILD ACADEMY, YENAGOA M 17 26 0 26 36 AKPOYIBO BRIGHT VICTORY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS M 15 26 0 26 37 TOFFAN TONYE JOSEPH GOVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL, AMASSONA M 15 24 2 26 38 NICHOLA FAMILIAR BRILLIANT GROUP OF SCHOOLS, AGUDAMA F 16 24 1 25 39 ANEKE LEON BENNY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, AKENPAI M 15 22 3 25 40 DIVWOKONRUE GODSPOWER EKPETIAMA COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, TOMBIA M 17 24 0 24 41 ANDA EBITONMOR G.S.S OGBIA M 12 24 0 24 42 EBIFEGHA COVENANT BIEDOMO PREMIER SCHOOL, SANI ABACHA F 15 22 2 24 43 OBOTE JOSEPH GOVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL, IMBIKIRI M 15 24 0 24 44 AMAKURO GODGIFT ST. KIZITO CATH. SCHOOL, IMIRINGI M 17 24 0 24 45 JOSEPH PREYE DCCSS OTAKEME F 16 24 0 24 46 AUSTIN TAMEZIBENARA APEX ACADEMY, IMGBI RD F 13 24 0 24 47 ORUOPADE SOLOMON FOUNDATION SEC. SCHOOL, EREPA RD. M 15 24 0 24 48 PANDER PERE-EBI DIVINE FAVOUR M 18 24 0 24 49 APPAH UBONSO FAITH COMP. INT'L SEC. SCHOOL, YENAGOA M 16 20 3 23 50 BIGBO FUNTARI FAITH COMP. INT'L SEC. SCHOOL, YENAGOA F 13 20 2 22 51 DAGANA PULOVIE FAVOURED CHILD ACADEMY, SAMPHINO RD M 17 20 2 22 52 OKITAH OBA EMMANUEL AYAMA MONTESSORI SCHOOLS, TOMBIA M 15 22 0 22 53 AWAGU CHIDERA JENNIFER GATEWAY SUCCESS GROUP OF SCHOOL. F 15 22 0 22 54 EBI-TOBIN TONTEBEST TARE-PET MONTESSORI SCHOOLS, MIKTON RD F 14 22 0 22 55 ESEGI PRETTY BENNY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, AKENPAI F 15 20 2 22 56 EKENKE DAVID KAIAMA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, KAIAMA M 16 22 0 22 57 EMMANUEL RICHARD HINAKEDOR HOLY CHILD INTERNATIONAL MODERN ACADEMY M 16 22 0 22 58 MARK JENNIFER BIOBELEMOYE SUCCESS INT'L ACADEMY F 15 22 0 22 59 AKEMO JASON COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, SAG M 15 20 2 22 60 OPUMIE GLORIA GOVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL, OPUAMA F 16 22 0 22 61 EBIKESEIYE TAMARAEBI .S DIVINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21 62 OWOLABI TEMITOPE EBISAM GROUP OF SCHOOLS, YENAGOA F 14 20 1 21 63 BOLOUZIMOH OYINS GLORIA COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, AGOROGBENE F 17 20 1 21 64 NWAIGWE IFEANYI CHUKWU COMMUNITY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL, BIOGBOLO M 17 20 1 21 65 SOLOMON LIBERTY ENONI BAMOTOBS PRE-VOCATIONAL SCHOOLS, IMIRINGI M 14 18 2 20 66 GLIBERT EFIYE GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, IMBIKIRI M 16 18 2 20 67 BIGBO IPEREMOERE FACISS, OKUTUKUTU F 18 2 20 68 AYAKEME BLESSING CHRIST LIVING SCHOOL, AZIKORO TOWN F 16 20 0 20 69 ASANGBA MIENIPREDOU GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL, ODI M 16 20 0 20 70 AGOKE GODWILL COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, M 18 16 4 20 71 ADEDEJI VICTOR ST. KIZITO CATH. SCHOOL, IMIRINGI M 16 20 0 20 72 JONATHAN WISDOM FUTURE LEADERS COLLEGE, GWEGWE M 15 18 2 20 73 OGOLO STANLEY DIVINE FAVOUR INT'L SCHOOL, AMARAT M 16 18 2 20 74 AKPULUMA LYDIA APEX ACADEMY, IMGBI RD F 15 18 2 20 75 ZIPRIBOFA EBIMOBOERE FOUNDATION SEC. SCHOOL, EREPA RD. F 14 18 2 20 76 BUODEIGHA ADIBULOUMBELE OGBOIN COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, AGBIA F 14 20 0 20 77 OLOROGUN DOLLARIS EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, TINACIOUS RD. F 16 20 0 20 78 SUDUOBOGHA JUSTICE COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, SAG M 14 18 2 20 79 IPIGANSI PROGRESS BAMOTOBS PRE-VOCATIONAL SCHOOLS, IMIRINGI F 15 18 2 20 80 JOSEPH HOPE COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, SANGMA 16 20 0 20 81 IDUMANGE K. WILBERFORCE BELARY SCHOOLS, IMIRINGI M 15 16 3 19 82 DANIEL PRECIOUS G.S.S. OGBIA F 14 18 1 19 83 ALFRED EBIMENE EMMANUEL EPIE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, M 16 18 1 19 84 JOHN TOLUMOYE MOSES COMM. SEC. SCHOOL, AGBOROBENE M 17 18 1 19 85 TIKO UNDUTIMI TIMIERI EBISAM GROUP OF SCHOOLS, YENAGOA M 16 16 3 19 86 VICTOR AYEBAIFIEMI NEMBE NATIONAL GRAM. SCHOOL, POLO M 16 18 1 19 87 BASIL-NDIOMU E. ENEYE EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, TINACIOUS RD. F 14 18 0 18 88 ERIZIGHA EMMANUEL KAIAMA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, KAIAMA M 18 0 18 89 ADAMAWA WOYENGITARIPREDOU KAIAMA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, KAIAMA M 16 18 0 18 90 GODSPOWER OREVA JOSEPH COMM. BOYS SEC. SCHOOL, EMEYA M 17 18 0 18 91 JOB TERRY B. R. ANHAM C.S.S. AKIPELAI M 15 16 2 18 92 WISKY OGHENETEGA COMMUNITY OFONI M 18 0 18 93 OGBOTOBO WOYENGINOMOEMI EKPETIAMA COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, TOMBIA M 17 16 2 18 94 ISAIAH TURNER G.S.S. OGBIA M 16 18 0 18 95 SAMUEL LUCKY EBIOWEI FAVOURED CHILD ACADEMY, SAMPHINO RD M 14 18 0 18 96 ZUBELUN RAPHAEL EPIE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, M 16 18 0 18 97 DOGO MARVELOUS NEMBE NATIONAL GRAM. SCHOOL, POLO M 16 18 0 18 98 CHIBUIKE ONYEKACHI TESSY NUR. PRY. SCHOOL, OKAKA EPIE M 15 16 2 18 99 AKPOSEPERE PANYAN C.S.S. ALEIBIRI M 14 18 0 18 100 OSAIN LIVING OVIEYIMINI COMM. COMP. SEC. SCHOOL, YENAGOA M 16 16 2 18 101 SAMUEL JOY CHRIST LIVING SCHOOL, AZIKORO TOWN F 16 18 0 18 102 IGBILA KPARAMENAM ST. CHARLES BOR ROMEO SEMINARY, IMIRINGI M 16 18 0 18 103 CALMDAY DEBORAH NEMBE NATIONAL GRAM. SCHOOL, POLO F 14 16 2 18 104 FEBOKE ANTONETTE UNITHEL ACADEMY, YENEGOA F 15 16 1 17 105 AMOS AYIBATOINPRE APEX ACADEMY, IMGBI RD F 14 14 3 17 106 ALLEN AYIBADIEPREYE S. GATEWAY SUCCESS GROUP OF SCHOOL. F 14 16 1 17 107 CANAAN OYEINESIN COMM. SEC. SCHOOL AKEDDEI M 17 16 1 17 108 ALLISON TEMPLE C.S.S, KOLO M 15 16 1 17 109 SAMUEL SUCCESS DIVINE FAVOUR INT'L SCHOOL, AMARAT F 14 14 3 17 110 JOSEPH SEBINABO TARE-PET MONTESSORI SCHOOLS, MIKTON RD M 15 16 0 16 111 NOAH VICTOR CENTRAL EPIE SECONDARY SCHOOL, OPOLO M 17 16 0 16 112 OKELEKELE BENITA TETO MODEL COLLEGE, AMARATA F 15 16 0 16 113 JAMES JOSEPHINE ST. KIZITO CATH. SCHOOL, IMIRINGI F 14 14 2 16 114 EMIEMOKUMO GESIYE EMI WINNERS INT'L ACADEMY M 13 12 4 16 115 OMOEFE UFUOMA COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 116 CASHIER JULIET GOVT. S.S. OPUAMA F 16 16 0 16 117 IZOUKUMO PROSPER COMM. SEC. SCHOOL, AKEDDEI M 15 16 0 16 118 EDOGHOTU AZIBAKUKUM AGUDAMA COMPR. HIGH SCHOOL M 18 14 2 16 119 ZAIKI GODWIN AGUDAMA COMP. , AGUDAMA M 16 0 16 120 ANTHONY JOY C.S.S AZIKORO F 17 14 2 16 121 BEMONONO GFIEVIE UNITHEL ACADEMY, YENEGOA F 15 16 0 16 122 ABUNUKEKE GODSPOWER CENTRAL EPIE SECONDARY SCHOOL, OPOLO M 17 14 2 16 123 GRAHAM MEREMUWORIO G.S.S. OKPOMA M 17 14 2 16 124 REUBEN E. OGBONNAYA BISHOP DIMEARI GRAM. SCHOOL, OKAKA M 16 14 2 16 125 TEKENATEI FRANKLYN C.S.S. ONUEBUM M 15 16 0 16 126 EZEKIEL ATU IFECHUKWU EPIPHANY OF CHRIST ACADEMY M 17 16 0 16 127 FRANCIS GRACE COMM. GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL, NEMBE F 15 16 0 16 128 JONATHAN OBITEREFIE GOD GRACIOUS INT'L HIGH SCHL, AGBUTUPOLO F 15 16 0 16 129 SAGBE LUCKY EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, TINACIOUS RD. M 16 14 2 16 130 MUZIBE ANDREW SOBERE TESSY NUR. PRY. SCHOOL, OKAKA EPIE M 14 14 2 16 131 IDIEGHA DEINMODEI VICTORY INTERNATIONAL GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 16 16 0 16 132 OTOBO CHARITY FAVOURED CHILD ACADEMY, SAMPHINO RD F 13 16 0 16 133 BENNETH PRISCILLA DAZIBA BAMOTOBS PRE-VOCATIONAL SCHOOLS, IMIRINGI F 14 14 2 16 134 CHIBUOYIM CALEB CHUKWU EPIPHANY OF CHRIST ACADEMY M 16 16 0 16 135 AYAH EBITARI THELMA WINNERS INT'L ACADEMY F 12 3 15 136 OGUIKE KAOSISOCHUKWU TETO MODEL COLLEGE, AMARATA M 15 14 1 15 137 DAVID CHIGOZIRIM OKEC REDEEMER'S INTERNATIONAL, SANI ABACHA M 14 14 1 15 138 UWOUBEIN WONYENGIDITON OGBOIN COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, AGBIA M 14 14 1 15 139 ATONYE S.S. EKIGHA COMM. GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL, NEMBE F 16 14 1 15 140 ALOY EBEREDU CHIDERA EPIPHANY OF CHRIST ACADEMY M 14 14 1 15 141 JUMBO FAVOUR ST. JUDES GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL, ONOPA F 16 14 1 15 142 OKOROTIE GOODLUCK EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, TINACIOUS RD. M 17 14 0 14 143 IKOTO KINGDOM OGBOIN COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, AGBIA M 16 12 2 14 144 JOY MADUKA FIDELIS TESSY SCHOOL, OKAKA EPIE F 15 14 0 14 145 MISOPURU GODGIFT C.S.S. AKIPELAI M 15 14 0 14 146 EZEONYILIMBO MIRACLE N. VICTORY INTERNATIONAL GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 14 14 0 14 147 ISEKPAR AZIBADIBHAR O.C.C.S.S. OTAKEME M 16 14 0 14 148 JOSIAH ROEL COMM. BOYS SEC. SCHOOL, EMEYA M 15 14 0 14 149 HENRY PERENIBOERE ST. JUDES GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL, ONOPA F 15 12 2 14 150 TARAKEME IDISIYE GLORIA HOLY CHILD INTERNATIONAL MODERN ACADEMY F 15 14 0 14 151 SAWARI GABRIEL GOD GRACIOUS INT'L HIGH SCHL, AGBUTUPOLO M 15 14 0 14 152 OHANUKA DOMINIC ST. CHARLES BOR ROMEO SEMINARY, IMIRINGI M 14 12 1 13 153 GBOLAKORO .K PRECIOUS E.C.H.S. TOMBIA F 13 10 3 13 154 AZOBU PRETTY C.S.S. ALEIBIRI F 15 12 1 13 155 AKAEME CHEKWUBE VICTOR PASSWORD MISSIONARY SCHOOL, TOMBIA M 15 8 4 12 156 GOODFRIDAY UZEZI COMM. COMPREHENSIVE, AGBURA F 14 12 0 12 157 UGONWA CHIOMA GATEWAY SUCCESS GROUP OF SCHOOL. F 15 12 0 12 158 OFUECHERI MERIT GOVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL, AMASGOMA F 15 12 0 12 159 PAUL EDOEBI COMM. SEC. SCHOOL, AGBOROBENE M 17 12 0 12 160 JONATHAN ZEMKIZIBE BRILLIANT GROUP OF SCHOOLS, AGUDAMA F 15 10 2 12 161 OWA AFERE GOODAY COMMUNITY OY SENIOR SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 162 SAMUEL TONYOR BENNY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, AKENPAI F 15 10 2 12 163 BASIL-NDIOMU MERVYN EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, TINACIOUS RD. M 15 12 0 12 164 OKOSIFA AMASEIMOGHA DIVINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 165 AVWARUTE JEFFEREY COMM. BOYS SEC. SCHOOL, EMEYA M 17 12 0 12 166 JUSTINA INAINGO GOVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL, OKPOAMA F 17 12 0 12 167 COLLINS PRE-EBI G. AGUDAMA COMPR. M 10 1 11 168 ALIYA JOSIAH COMM. SEC. SCHOOL, ALEIBIRI M 18 10 1 11 169 DADIGI MOSES VICTOR C.S.S. KOLO M 16 10 0 10 170 EMMANUEL AVAWERE MERCY C.S.S. KOLO F 16 10 0 10 171 AYEBAINAEMI TONREBOFA COMM. BOYS SEC. SCHOOL, M 15 10 0 10 172 OLULU DANIEL COMM. BOYS SEC. SCHOOL M 15 10 0 10 173 WILSON OPUKUMO QUEEN SUCCESS INT'L ACADEMY F 14 10 0 10 174 ARUMUNA MORRIS C.S.S. ONUEBUM M 15 10 0 10 175 AKONO AYEBAEKI PREYE GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL, OKPOAMA F 15 10 0 10 176 DAVID CLEVER PREYE SUCCESS INT'L SCHOOL M 16 8 2 10 177 AGBEDE FAITH EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, TINACIOUS RD. F 16 8 2 10 178 OWIYAI SAMUEL C.S.S. AKIPELAI M 17 8 0 8 179 CHRISTOPHER SOLOMON BISHOP DIMEARI GRAM. SFIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 BENUE STATE RESULT - JENIOR CATEGORY JUNIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 MICHAEL PAUL PRINCESS ADEJA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 13 68 12 80 2 NTEH CHISOM VICTOR CALVARY ARROWS COLLEGE M 14 54 13 67 3 UKUME DAVID IMOTER NEW COVENANT CHRISTIAN COLLEGE INT'L M 13 60 6 66 4 ABA ALEXANDER OCHOGWU MOUNT SAINT GABRIEL'S M 15 50 12 62 5 IKPE WINIFRED OMIMI AVECO MODEL COLLEGE F 14 50 10 60 6 OKWE PEACE OHEOBE CALVARY ARROWS COLLEGE F 15 50 8 58 7 IUSA JACOB KPAMOR FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 42 14 56 8 IROEGBU CHIDINMA NNENNA AIRFORCE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 46 9 55 9 ADAHNU AVYO LOVETH BRIGHT WAY COLLEGE F 16 38 15 53 10 OKOLI VINCENT WMBRISTOW SEC. SCH. M 14 42 11 53 11 FAKI KUAWUESE PATIENCE QUEEN OF THE ROSARY F 13 46 7 53 12 OCHENJELE A. WAYNE CDM. ACADEMY INTERNATIONAL M 14 38 14 52 13 AHULA AMBROSE ORDUEN MOUNT SAINT GABRIEL'S M 14 38 14 52 14 OKEREKE EMEKA G. BLESSED DAY STAR INT'L SCHOOL M 13 46 5 51 15 ONUH IKOTU REJOICE CHRIST APOSTOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 46 5 51 16 BENJAMIN IFEANYI BRIGHT WAY COLLEGE M 13 40 10 50 17 SHU COMFORT EXCELGRACE ACADEMY F 15 36 13 49 18 ERIBA JOEL (JNR) CDM ACADEMY INT'L M 14 36 12 48 19 IORWUA DOMINIC AONDONENEN MOUNT SAINT GABRIEL'S M 15 38 9 47 20 NWANKWO PROMISE CHISIM NEW COVENANT CHRISTIAN COLLEGE F 13 40 6 46 21 OTUMALA ALFRED GRAMS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 38 8 46 22 MBAKIGHIR SELUMUN PAUL WMBRISTOW SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 36 10 46 23 HASSAN SAMUEL BLESSED DAY STAR INT'L SCHOOL M 15 40 6 46 24 OGBONNA KELECHI WANTOR MODEL COLLEGE M 14 38 8 46 25 OKOPI SOLOMON TIMOTHY EWULO COLLEGE M 14 36 9 45 26 KILE TABITHA DOOM VAATIA COLLEGE, MAKURDI F 13 40 2 42 27 CHIA FAEREN VAATIA COLLEGE, MAKURDI F 13 30 12 42 28 ADAJI ISREAL OCHOLA SAINT JOSEPH SCIENCE TEC. M 34 8 42 29 NWOKOCHA LOVETH CHINELO COMMAND DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 30 12 42 30 ODIMAYO DANIEL NEW COVENANT CHRISTIAN COLLEGE M 12 30 11 41 31 MUHAMMED BILIKISU COMMAND SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 30 11 41 32 VERLUMUN JACOB GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 40 1 41 33 CHIDOZIE PERPETUAL OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL F 14 34 7 41 34 ADAKOLE ABAH ISRAEL FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 14 40 1 41 35 NYITER WANDOO STEPHANIE MOUNT SAINT GABRIEL'S F 14 30 11 41 36 FELIX AKUTA TERLUMUN ST. JOSEPH SCIENCE & TECH. M 15 40 0 40 37 UWEM ISAIAH OGAH JESUS COLLEGE, OTUKPO M 13 38 2 40 38 NGOR DANIEL AONDONGWA EXCELGRACE ACADEMY M 14 30 10 40 39 GWA PETER TERLUMUN ANGLICAN SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 30 10 40 40 YAKUBU EHI AISHA TRINITY MODEL ACADEMY F 14 32 8 40 41 HARUNA SULE MOUNT SAINT GABRIEL'S M 14 36 3 39 42 SHAUSU DOOSE RUTH QUEEN OF THE ROSARY F 13 36 3 39 43 ODEME CHIMOABI VINCENT CHRIST APOSTOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 36 2 38 44 ODE PRECIOUS EUNICE AVECO MODEL COLLEGE F 12 30 7 37 45 ABDULLAHI SIMBI GOVERNMENT GIRL MODEL SECONDARY SCH. F 15 34 3 37 46 GBERIHNA AUNGWA JOSEPH WMBRISTOW SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 24 13 37 47 TION S. SOLOMON TOFI MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 32 5 37 48 ONUKWILI CHIOERA MOUNT SAINT GABRIEL'S F 14 28 9 37 49 ADIKWU ANTHONY BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 14 32 4 36 50 ANNUNE MLUMUN LOVETH HERITAGE COLLEGE F 14 28 8 36 51 OCHIGBO PRECIOUS WORLDHOPE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 30 5 35 52 ADAMA SIMON DENEN MAKURDI INTERNATIONAL SEC. SCH. M 13 28 7 35 53 OKWORI OCHE EMMANUEL PJO INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 16 26 9 35 54 IHWAKAR RAPHEAL IGBALUMON MOUNT SAINT GABRIEL'S M 14 30 5 35 55 ALIO TERNA M. S.M ALIADE M 17 34 0 34 56 OBAJE ISAAC CALEB TRINITY MODEL ACADEMY M 14 20 14 34 57 ONABE RUTH PRINCESS ADEJA INTERNATIONAL F 12 30 4 34 58 EZE MARY CHIDERA PADOPADS HARMONY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 10 34 59 ANDY SIMON INEDU BISHOP OKWOCH MEM SCHOOL M 14 32 2 34 60 NONGO IVEREN FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 13 22 12 34 61 AKINWANDE RASHIDI METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL M 15 26 8 34 62 IDRPUU PETER TERKAA CHRIST APOSTOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 30 4 34 63 EHOCHE OWUNEBE OWOICHO ST. FRANCIS COLLEGE M 13 28 5 33 64 OCHEFIJE ODOBA SAMUEL FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 30 3 33 65 AVER GODWIN COMMAND SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 24 9 33 66 ABAH PRISCILLA LION SCIENCE & TECHNICAL ACADEMY F 15 28 4 32 67 MICHAEL EMMANUEL LION SCIENCE & TECHNICAL ACADEMY M 13 24 8 32 68 MEMGA DAVID HILENEN WANTOR MODEL COLLEGE M 14 26 6 32 69 SAMSON OLUWAJUWON SOLOMON ST. JOHN DAY SEC. SCH. M 15 30 2 32 70 IKYAAVE SEWUESE PRINCESS ADEJA INTERNATIONAL F 14 32 0 32 71 OBASI OBIANUJU CONSTANCE WANTOR MODEL COLLEGE F 14 28 4 32 72 NNAMANI BONIFACE ST. JOSEPH SCIENCE & TECH. M 14 20 12 32 73 MATHIAS MARY OTUKPA COMM. SEC. SCHOOL F 15 30 1 31 74 PATIENCE ABAH OMECHE OAEH MEMORIAL SECONDARY F 15 28 3 31 75 ABDULRAHMAN OYEBODE GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 30 1 31 76 OMINYI OHEJI GRACE BENPAULIAN CENTRAL SCHOOL F 14 22 9 31 77 INAKWU IKE HANNAH COMMAND SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 28 3 31 78 NGUTSAV MICHELLE ASEMBER FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS' COLLEGE F 22 9 31 79 CHIDI TESTIMONY CHIMSIMDI FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 20 11 31 80 LEVAH TERSUE DAMIAN UTE COMM. SEC. SCH. KOTI M 12 28 2 30 81 ONAZI AARON JESUS COLLEGE, OTUKPO M 28 2 30 82 OLUWATOBI MIRACLE PAULEPTON ACADEMY MKO F 13 26 4 30 83 EBILOMIA ANDREW OJOCHEGBE PAULEPTON ACADEMY MKO M 12 28 2 30 84 AMEH C. COMFORT ENE COMMAND DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 6 30 85 ONYENIKE STEPHANIE HOLY ROSARY COLLEGE, ADOK F 14 30 0 30 86 AUSTIN EMMANUEL IGOCHE ISAWA MEMORIAL ACADEMY M 14 30 0 30 87 OCHE MARTHA ODODO ISAWA MEMORIAL ACADEMY F 12 24 6 30 88 EDWIN BLESSING AHUNAYA APOKA COMMUNITY F 13 30 0 30 89 OJILE EMMANUEL IDOKO GOVERNMENT MODEL SCHOOL M 15 28 2 30 90 MGBANYI CHIVIR GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 28 2 30 91 EJIEME FAVOUR ASSEMBLIES OF GOD COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 26 4 30 92 JACKSON BOBMANUEL PJO INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 16 26 4 30 93 AHOBEE DOOM WINIFRED IRUBAU-YA COMMUNITY SEC. F 15 30 0 30 94 MBA SYLVESTER SAVIOUR MODEL COLLEGE M 15 26 3 29 95 AGBITI KASUWA EVELYN HOLY ROSARY COLLEGE, ADOK F 13 28 1 29 96 IGOR MERCY OHEJEGWU TRINITY MODEL ACADEMY F 13 20 9 29 97 ADAMU ABUBAKAR GOSHEN HERITAGE COLLEGE M 15 26 3 29 98 AUGUSTINE INALEGWU SALEM ACADENY M 15 22 7 29 99 IDOKO GODWIN O. EMMANUEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 20 9 29 100 AKESE SOLOMON UTE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 26 3 29 101 ADIKWU PRISCILLA ANGELICAN SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 20 9 29 102 IORKYAA DAVID GREAT BETHEL INT'L COLLEGE M 14 28 1 29 103 IORKYAAN QUEEN-IEMBER CHARITY FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS' COLLEGE F 20 9 29 104 ONOJA JOSEPH ONOJA WORLDHOPE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 24 5 29 105 ZEBEDEE NAOMI VAMA MODEL COLLEGE F 13 28 0 28 106 COSMAS ARINZE ELITE INTERNATIONAL M 14 28 0 28 107 IKYUNA CHARLES TOFI MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 26 2 28 108 M. MERAI TARVERSHIMA L. ST. MICHEAL'S SCHOOL M 15 24 4 28 109 KATORI KYASE JOSIAH GOONEWS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 28 0 28 110 ISIAKA MURITALA AMINAT BENLAD MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 26 2 28 111 ADIKWU ANTHONY THE LIVINGSTONE ACADEMY M 14 28 0 28 112 UZODIGWE CHIDINMA PEACE OUR SAVIOUR COLLEGE F 13 26 2 28 113 AGBENYI PAULINE ASSEMBLIES OF GOD COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 24 4 28 114 TYEMKYOR CEPHAS AONDONA IKURIAV-YA COMMUNITY SEC. SCH. M 12 28 0 28 115 ABAKPA ENUWA AUGUSTINA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 14 24 4 28 116 KINGSLEY STEPHEN AIRFORCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 26 2 28 117 IMIETE VICTOR DOMINIC GOVERNMENT MODEL SCHOOL M 15 22 6 28 118 AGADA PRECIOUS ENE FATIMA GIRLS SECONDARY F 14 28 0 28 119 OGIDI PAULINA WESLEY HIGH SCHOOL F 15 28 0 28 120 HADIZA ADAMU KHADIJA GOSHEN HERITAGE COLLEGE F 14 22 5 27 121 MOSES STELLA GOVERNMENT MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 26 1 27 122 NGURA EMMANUELLA NAMDOO ST. WINIFRED'S GIRLS SEC. SCH. 24 3 27 123 OGILEGWU CYRIL HERITAGE COLLEGE M 13 20 7 27 124 GLORIA OHABA OYIWAJA PEVOSUN COLLEGEQ F 14 26 1 27 125 ADEJO INNOCENT HERITAGE COLLEGE M 13 22 5 27 126 TOR EMMANUEL NKST SECONDARY, ADIKPO M 15 26 1 27 127 OMALE ALEXANDER PAUL EMPTON ACADEMY M 13 24 3 27 128 OBUM FRANKLIN VAMA MODEL COLLEGE M 16 26 0 26 129 ONUOHA VICTORIA CHINENYE MAKURDI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 22 4 26 130 ODEH STEPHEN EWULO COLLEGE M 14 22 4 26 131 OGBU OLIMA SUNDAY ISAWA MEMORIAL ACADEMY M 13 24 2 26 132 SANKERA MARY GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 26 0 26 133 ONUOHA KELECHI AWA OJO MAKURDI INTERNATIONAL SCH M 12 20 6 26 134 TIJANI AHMED ST. PAUL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 22 4 26 135 ODEH MARGARET JESUS COLLEGE, OTUKPO F 14 24 2 26 136 OGWUCHE FAVOUR SALEM ACADENY M 13 22 4 26 137 EZE SABASTINE SOLID VISION ACADEMY M 16 26 0 26 138 OKWUBUZOR AUGUSTAR NEW ERA SECONDARYGRAMMAR F 13 22 4 26 139 AGBER JOY DOOSUUR BLESSED DAY STAR INT'L SCHOOL F 14 24 2 26 140 ORKEGHEN SESUGH MARTINS ST. ANDREW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL, ADIKPO M 22 4 26 141 AKAAZUA MFATER JAMES GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, GBOKO M 17 24 2 26 142 SIMON OLUMIDE SHARON VAATIA COLLEGE, MAKURDI M 13 24 1 25 143 MARTHA KPAREV FAMSENDOO MSENDOO ACADEMY F 14 24 1 25 144 OLAH PETER ONAJI ALBERT ERNESTEIN ACADEMY M 14 22 3 25 145 TERPASE IEMBER JOY GOVERNMENT GIRL MODEL SECONDARY SCH. F 15 24 1 25 146 GBAORUN DOOSUUR MABEL BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL F 13 22 3 25 147 MUSA AMINA MOUNT CAMEL COMP. SEC. SCH. F 16 18 7 25 148 TARYISA KEGHTER GREAT BETHEL COLLEGE M 15 24 1 25 149 MOHAMMED AISHATU EHI ST. MONICA GIRLS' SEC. SCH. F 14 24 1 25 150 IORKYAA JACOB GREAT BETHEL INT'L COLLEGE M 14 18 7 25 151 ESUMEH WISDOM FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 15 20 5 25 152 BABA RITA METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 153 JENNIFER EZE THE LIVINGSTONE ACADEMY F 15 24 0 24 154 MOHAMMED YAHAYA GOODNEWS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 22 2 24 155 OKEZIE MOSES CHINEDU GOSHEN HERITAGE COLLEGE M 13 22 2 24 156 YUSUF OBE GRAMS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 11 14 10 24 157 SUNDAY MARYGIFT BEN SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 158 AGBOKO ISRAEL OLOCHE ST. MARY COLLEGE M 15 24 0 24 159 SARWUAN AONDONGU SHOFOV DAY SEC. SCH. M 14 24 0 24 160 OMEIFE JULIET CHINELO QUEEN OF THE ROSARY F 14 18 6 24 161 CYTHIA AZAHACHIA MNGUGUN OUR SAVIOUR COLLEGE F 14 18 6 24 162 OKECHUKWU JUDITH F. BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL F 13 22 2 24 163 EJAH E. EZEKIEL METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 164 PEACE EZEMA IFEYINWA OKAHA COLLEGE, OKPODOM F 15 22 2 24 165 ONOV TARTOR JUDITH CALVARY ARROWS COLLEGE F 14 10 13 23 166 ADI MICHAEL MOUNT SAINT GABRIEL'S M 14 22 1 23 167 NAGA AONDOHEMBA TOFI MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 18 5 23 168 AUGUSTINE GODWIN OUR SAVIOUR COLLEGE M 14 16 7 23 169 ONJE OJOCHOGWE CHRISTOPHER ST. JOHN DAY SEC. SCH. M 14 14 9 23 170 TIVKAA JOSEPH TERNA JERUSALEM ACADEMY M 20 3 23 171 ADEKE AONDOWASE BENJAMIN ECWA SECONDAR SCHOOL M 15 18 5 23 172 AKAAYAK SOLOMON MSUGHTER CORNERSTONE ACADEMY KOTI YOUGH M 20 3 23 173 PEACE EZEMA GINIKA ST. MONICA GIRLS' SEC. SCH. F 16 22 1 23 174 OGBU OLA JOHN OPUMUIOCHETRE MEM. COLL. M 13 18 5 23 175 AMOUGH JACOB GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 3 23 176 WISDOM OPARAECHE IFEANYI SAZAM PROGRESS ACADEMY M 14 18 5 23 177 CHIKE BARNABAS A. G. I. KAJO COMP. SEC. SCHOOL, ADIKPO M 18 5 23 178 ADINDI LUOR GABRIEL ST. JUDE'S SCIENCE & TECHNICAL COLLEGE M 17 22 1 23 179 MERCY SHON WUESETER CROWN KING & QUEENS ROYAL ACADEMY F 11 20 2 22 180 IDOGA ANTHONIA EWULO COLLEGE F 15 22 0 22 181 KORAPERA M. MATTHEW ABUTU SECONDARY M 22 0 22 182 MARY ADIKWU BEN SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22 183 ABRAHAM NGUSETER NKST SECONDARY, ADIKPO M 15 22 0 22 184 AHEMEN KELVIN AHEMEN ST. JOSEPH SCIENCE & TECH. M 15 22 0 22 185 AGBAM TERDOO MICHAEL ECWA SECONDAR SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22 186 AMEH O. SIMON BEN SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 2 22 187 VICTOR GOGUGUA BENLAD MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 20 2 22 188 ANUGA ADA JULIANA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 189 ANYOR ELIZABETH GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 20 2 22 190 AIGBOKHAI CHARITY MSENDON ACADEMY F 13 22 0 22 191 ORGA ISRAEL MBUGHTER GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 20 2 22 192 ABUL ALEXANDER HOLY CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 22 0 22 193 OGBANJE ABRAHAM STEPHEN SAINT JOSEPH SECONDARY SCH. M 14 16 6 22 194 OJUKO GBOLADE TERRY GIKAJO COMPREHEHSIVE SCHOOL M 15 16 5 21 195 EDACHE L.A.S. EDACHE ST. MARY COLLEGE M 13 14 7 21 196 HIAN PHOEBE DOOWUESE OUR LADY OF PERFECTUAL HELP F 14 20 1 21 197 ENGER SESUUNR SUSAN OUR LADY OF PERFECTUAL HELP F 13 18 3 21 198 AMEDU ONJEFU JAMES KINGS COLLEGE M 14 16 5 21 199 AKOR OMOJO BRIGHT WAY COLLEGE F 16 20 1 21 200 IGBAH SAANIYOL CROWN KING & QUEENS ROYAL ACADEMY F 13 12 9 21 201 ITODO B. GRACE SOLID VISION ACADEMY F 13 20 1 21 202 YAKUBU AISHA AVECO MODEL COLLEGE F 14 20 1 21 203 FRIDAY EMMANUEL ENENCHE ADOKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 204 TERVE AONDOSEN JOLLY SAVIOUR MODEL COLLEGE M 13 18 2 20 205 ORGA EPHRAIM SESUGH JERUSALEM ACADEMY M 13 20 0 20 206 IORLIAMATOO BARNABAS G.S.S. TAKAKU M 15 20 0 20 207 FRANCIS OWO CHO JOHN KINGS COLLEGE M 14 20 0 20 208 TOBIAS DOOSHIMA OUR LADY OF PERFECTUAL HELP F 13 14 6 20 209 KAJO LIVINUS G.I. KAJO COMP. SEC. M 20 0 20 210 AGUDEH WANDOO SACRED HEART DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, ADIKPO F 13 20 0 20 211 IORVENDA TERHIDE SHANGEV-VA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 212 IORYAR SESUGH IKURIAV-YA COMMUNITY SEC. SCH. M 14 20 0 20 213 OGBUI FAVOUR OMENKA OKAHA COLLEGE, OKPODOM M 15 20 0 20 214 SANI YAHAYA ST. PAUL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 215 OTHNIEL O. UBAH SAMSON GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 216 ABUH ADAM NICHOLAS ST. FRANCIS COLLEGE M 14 15 5 20 217 NGOZIKA ANYENE BLESSING HOLY ROSARY COLLEGE, ADOK F 14 20 0 20 218 ECHE BLESSING OOUMOOCHEIBI MEMORIAL COLLEGE F 14 18 2 20 219 EMAIKWU PETER INALEGWO ALBERT EINSTEIN ACADEMY M 14 18 2 20 220 ABAH OCHANYA CECILIA GOVERNMENT GIRL COLLEGE F 14 20 0 20 221 ONDOMA EMMANUEL COMMAND DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 16 3 19 222 ADAA PATIENCE LUEMO HIDEVA IDEAL SCHOOL, MKO F 16 14 5 19 223 EMMANUEL ADAKOLE NGBEDE BENLAD MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 3 19 224 KAAVE DOOSUUR PHILOMENA SAVIOUR MODEL COLLEGE F 14 18 1 19 225 ANEJO ONIFIE ALICE LION SCIENCE & TECHNICAL ACADEMY F 14 14 5 19 226 MOSES OMIKPA EDACHE METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL M 12 18 1 19 227 HABIB IBRAHIM BISHOP OKWOCHE M 15 16 3 19 228 ONUH PATRICK VAMA MODEL COLLEGE M 15 18 1 19 229 OGWUCHE ISA EMMANUEL EMMANUEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 18 1 19 230 OGBE NIXON ANITA WESLEY HIGH SCHOOL F 12 18 1 19 231 ONOJA SHADRACK ST. PAUL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 18 1 19 232 ENYIKWOLA OWOICHO JOSEPH WESLEY HIGH SCHOOL M 14 18 1 19 233 ATUMBA TERHEMBA SHOROU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 0 18 234 AHUNGWA TERKUMA SHANGEV-YA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 18 0 18 235 TERPASE MSUGHTER SIMON CORNERSTONE ACADEMY KOTI YOUGH M 18 0 18 236 IMBORIUNGU AOHDOHEMBA GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 0 18 237 ORDIA FAVOUR ODEH MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 11 18 0 18 238 CHIBUIKE DOMINIC GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 239 UAMBE JONATHAN SHOROV DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, TYOWA M 14 18 0 18 240 OCHE PAUL ABAH KINGS COLLEGE M 14 16 2 18 241 AONDOWASE TERZUNGWE ELIJAH ST. JUDE SCIENCE & TECHNICAL M 16 16 2 18 242 SHON CALEB TERWASE C.K.O.R.A. M 12 10 8 18 243 AGALA LILIAN METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 244 JOSEPH ELIZABETH OCSSO OTUKPA F 13 16 1 17 245 JOSEPH ONOJA ANGLICAN SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 16 1 17 246 AONDOAKAA FRANCISCA K. ST. WINIFRED'S GIRLS SEC. SCH. F 14 3 17 247 AGADA JUNIOR JAMES EMMANUEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 1 17 248 IORNGULUM SOLOMON SHANGEV-VA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 16 0 16 249 ADEKAA JOSHUA EXCELGRACE ACADEMY M 13 12 4 16 250 AONDOAKAA TERKAA CHRISTIAN ST. JUDE'S SCIENCE & TECHNICAL COLLEGE M 12 16 0 16 251 ICHAPI GRACE EHI PREMIER COMPREHENSIVE F 15 16 0 16 252 ULOGWARAH CHINEYE GIFT GOVERNMENT MODEL SCHOOL F 14 14 2 16 253 OKORIKO BLESSING GOODNEWS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 12 4 16 254 AMEH MARY OWOLE FATIMA GIRLS SECONDARY F 14 16 0 16 255 INGBIANKYOR JOY IFMBER ST. WINIFRED'S GIRLS SEC. SCH. F 14 12 4 16 256 TSAV RITA SALEM ACADENY F 14 10 6 16 257 TYOZENDA JEREMIAH SAINT JOHN'S DAY SECONDARY M 15 12 4 16 258 AGEER CYNTHIA SACRED HEART DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, ADIKPO F 15 16 0 16 259 ADACHE COMFORT OTUKPA COMM. SEC. SCHOOL F 13 16 0 16 260 BASSY EDWIN ST. MICHAEL'S SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 16 0 16 261 OKWOLI FAVOUR IYEFU ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL F 11 14 2 16 262 BELOVED KINGSLEY UFEDOJO HIDEVA IDEAL SCHOOL, MAKURDI F 14 16 0 16 263 AYAGAH AONDOVER MOUNT LASALLE COLLEGE, NAKA M 14 10 5 15 264 ODEH DANIEL EKENE NEW ERA SECONDARY GRAMMAR M 14 12 3 15 265 NWAKUMA EMMANUELA MERCY SACRED HEART DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, ADIKPO F 12 14 1 15 266 ASONGO LUBEM MICHAEL ST. ANDREW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL, ADIKPO M 15 12 3 15 267 AMINU IBRAHIM SALAM PROGRESS ACADEMY M 15 14 1 15 268 MUHAMMED BAMIDALE SALAM PROGRESS ACADEMY M 13 8 7 15 269 ADAKOLE ENE SUSAN SIMONIA GIRLS' SECONDARY F 13 14 14 270 INAIGW AMEH METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL F 12 14 0 14 271 GABRIEL INALEGWU SOLID VISION ACADEMY M 14 0 14 272 IGBOKWE CHINONYE LORITA GRAMS SCHOOLS MAKURDI F 14 12 2 14 273 AJIBO CHISOM CHARLES PADOPADS HARMONY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 8 6 14 274 EJEH GLORIA FATIMA GIRLS SECONDARY F 14 14 0 14 275 OKECHUKWU EMMANUEL MOUNT SAINTMICHAEL M 15 12 2 14 276 OBEKPA ENAYI FAVOUR AIRFORCE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 10 3 13 277 ATOO AZEMBE HIDEVH IDEAL SCHOOL, MKD M 12 1 13 278 UPAAVT FANYN JOSEPH HOLY CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 12 1 13 279 OGAH JOHN ESTHER COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 12 1 13 280 ADZER TERKULA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 8 5 13 281 ADAH SARAH NEW ERA SECONDARY GRAMMAR F 14 12 0 12 282 YARKWAN REGINA MSUUR UTE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 10 2 12 283 TERKENDE JAMES JERUSALEM ACADEMY M 12 0 12 284 ONCHE CECILIA IHOTU GOVERNMENT GIRLS' COLLEGE F 14 10 2 12 285 EGBE GODLISTENS OTOR ST. FRANCIS COLLEGE M 10 1 11 286 AMEH ONOJA EMMANUEL PJO INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 12 10 0 10 287 INALEGWU SUNDAY BISHOP OKWOCHE METHODIST M 15 10 0 10 288 OGWUCHE EHI SANDRA GOVERNMENT GIRLS' COLLEGE F 14 10 0 10 289 AMUTA NATHANIEL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 10 0 10 290 YESEAYANGE FRANCIS ELITE INTERNATIONAL M 17 10 0 10 291 SHOJA DAMIAN ELITE INTERNATIONAL M 14 10 0 10 292 IORLIAM TERHEMBA CORNERSTONE ACADEMY KOTI YOUGH M 16 8 1 9 293 OMIRIGBE CONFIDENCE BENPAULIAN CENTRAL SCHOOL M 14 8 1 9 294 AVFIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 BENUE STATE RESULT - SENIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 ODUH STEPHEN OBOTU MOUNT SAINTS GABRIEL'S SEC. SCH. M 15 58 8 66 2 ONMONYA PRINCE DAN MOUNT SAINTS GABRIEL'S SEC. SCH. M 16 54 7 61 3 OKEKE O. CHIBUIKEM CALVARY ARROWS COLLEGE, GBOKO M 15 54 3 57 4 IORHEMEN TAVERSE BRISTOW SECONDARY SCHOOL M 46 7 53 5 MICHAEL JAMES ELAIGWU TRINITY MODEL ACADEMY M 15 46 6 52 6 DENEN TERZUNGWE SIMEON CALVARY ARROWS COLLEGE, GBOKO M 16 46 4 50 7 AYUBA MOHAMMED MOUNT SAINTS GABRIEL'S SEC. SCH. M 15 42 7 49 8 MICHAEL BARNABAS PRINCESS ADEJA INT'L CO. M 15 40 7 47 9 ADEPOJU JOSHUA AYOMIDE BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 16 40 6 46 10 MADUEGBUNAM IKENNA F.G.C. OTOBI M 16 38 6 44 11 SAMBA PRECIOUS ANIH VAATIA COLLEGE, MAKURDI F 15 36 5 41 12 ELIJAH ISAAC ST. PAUL'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 40 1 41 13 AONDOAKAA SOLOMON PRINCESS ADEJA INT'L CO. M 17 36 4 40 14 UMOH MACAULEY ATO-ABASS FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 38 2 40 15 AJOEWU CHINELO FRANCISCA G.R.S.S.GBOKO F 16 36 4 40 16 CHIAHEMBA KATOR SIMON JESUS COLLEGE, OTUKPO M 18 40 0 40 17 MOMO JOSHUA WISDOM CALVARY ARROWS COLLEGE M 15 30 9 39 18 SAR-UGBE KUMASHE KEZIAH AIRFORCE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 34 5 39 19 IDOKO ANN ONYEJE QUEEN OF THE ROSARY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 36 3 39 20 YAKUBU AISHATU G.D.S.S IBINOLA F 17 36 3 39 21 LUMUN TERKUMA CALEB WANTOR MODEL COLLEGE, ADUKPO M 34 4 38 22 LINDA OKOH CHINASA ST. MONICA GIRL SECONDARY F 16 34 4 38 23 MADUEKE JOHN CHUKWUEBUKA BRIGHT WAY COLLEGE M 17 34 3 37 24 MOJEKWU CHIAGOZIEM MAKURDI INT'L SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 36 1 37 25 KYELEVE TERHIOE HIDEVA IDEAL SCHOOL M 14 36 0 36 26 ADAKOLE JOSEPH MOUNT CARMEL COMPREHENSIVE M 16 34 2 36 27 OKPE TITI FELICIA ANGLICAN SECONDARY SCHOOL, MKD F 16 30 5 35 28 AWODI JOHN SAINT FRANCIS' COLLEGE M 15 34 0 34 29 STEPHEN SIMEON TRUSTEE MICHEAL LAMAJI M 16 30 3 33 30 OBEYA OYANU BECKY FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 14 30 3 33 31 OMEH EMMANUEL ODIBA HOLY CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 32 1 33 32 AGADA OJECHEMA CHRIS BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 16 30 3 33 33 VAATAV MSONTER GABRIEL GOODNEWS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 32 1 33 34 ZAGWA MICHAEL PADOPADS HARMONY SCHOOL M 32 1 33 35 EGBA JOSEPH ODU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 30 3 33 36 AGBE MHIIKUMA WM BRISTOW SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 30 2 32 37 ALI JIBRIN FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 28 4 32 38 INUBIWON M. YUSUF ECWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 30 2 32 39 ABU JEHONADAB AGBENU MT. LA. SALLE COLLEGE M 15 28 4 32 40 AGWAZA PAUL KERNEN WM BRISTON SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 32 0 32 41 OSONDU GLORIA LEY ANGLICAN SECONDARY SCHOOL, MKD F 17 26 5 31 42 ADAMU MERCY DOOFAN OUR LADY OF PERPETUAL HELP F 17 28 3 31 43 BO RORKUMA ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL, MKD M 15 30 1 31 44 AMANDE BENEDICTA S. MOUNT CAMEL COLLEGE F 15 28 2 30 45 AGBO SAMUEL MOUNT SAINT MICHEAL'S M 17 30 0 30 46 SUNDAY PRAISEGOD TOOCHUKWU JERUSALEM ACADEMY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 30 0 30 47 OMAZA AMALI WILLIAMS HERITAGE COLLEGE M 16 28 2 30 48 ADANKPA RAPHAEL ONAN EWULO COLLEGE M 17 28 2 30 49 KALU PRINCE ST. ANDREWS SECONDRY SCHOOL M 16 28 2 30 50 DAVID OGBU BISHOP OKWOCHE MEMORIAL M 15 30 0 30 51 OFOEGBU NNEDINMA ANN MOUNT CARMEL COLLEGE F 15 28 2 30 52 JOEL JESSICA GOVERNMENT COMPREHENSIVE F 17 30 0 30 53 MBALI JOSEPH FEVOSUN COLLEGE, MKD M 15 30 0 30 54 AYEGBA PETER AYEGBA THE LIVINGSTONE ACADEMY M 16 28 2 30 55 UGBEDA IKO-OJO ISRAEL TRINITY MODEL ACADEMY M 16 26 3 29 56 ASUE MARY NGUBEM ST. WINIFRED'S GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 26 3 29 57 UDEH INALEGWU PETER EMMANUEL SECONDARY SCHOOL, UGBOKUE M 17 24 5 29 58 OLADIPO TIMI PEACE AIRFORCE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 28 1 29 59 OJILE EMMANUEL EDACHE ST. FRANCIS COLLEGE M 16 28 1 29 60 NNADI CHINAGLO ANTHONY ECWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 26 2 28 61 ODE JOSEPH SAVIOUR MODEL COLLEGE M 16 28 0 28 62 CHUKWUMA A. BLESSING GRAMMS. SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 28 0 28 63 ICHUKWU BENSON TRINITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 28 0 28 64 OCHAI OCHE JOSEPH SALEM ACADEMY MAKURDI 16 16 26 2 28 65 UWAGBOE MICHAEL ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL, MKD M 16 24 4 28 66 AUGUSTINE ELECT CHIBUNNA ASSEMBLIES OF GOD COLLEGE M 17 24 4 28 67 GAVURE JEREMIAH ISAH WALTAGOUONS MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 15 24 3 27 68 BERNARD JOHN ADEH WESLEY HIGH SCHOOL M 16 24 3 27 69 PAUL LIZZY-ROSE OILONYE AVECO MODEL COLLEGE F 15 24 3 27 70 ATUNGWU AGNES ADOKA COMMUNITY F 16 24 3 27 71 OSABA PEACE QUEEN OF THE ROSARY, GBOKO F 15 26 1 27 72 AMODU PETER OFUOWOICHO HOLY CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 3 27 73 AGADA MARY ADIZA BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL F 16 22 5 27 74 ALUOR LUNEN ST. JOHN'S DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 3 27 75 ABBA ELIZABETH METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 76 AHOR ISAAC BLESSED DAYSTAR ACADEMY M 14 24 2 26 77 AWAMBE ALFRED AONDOHMBA PREMIER COMPREHENSIVE M 18 26 0 26 78 BEM JOY SESUGHTER F 15 26 0 26 79 YUSUF MUHAMMAD AMEEN MUS'AB BIN UMAIR BAJOGA M 18 24 2 26 80 EGBE JONATHAN ST. PAULS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26 81 OKOH OWOICHOWECHI EMMANUEL PJO INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 16 22 4 26 82 BENSON EJIGA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 2 26 83 ECHEBIRI HILARY MOUNT CARMEL COMPREHENSIVE M 15 26 0 26 84 OKEREKE KELECHI JOHN PAUL EPTON ACADEMY M 18 26 0 26 85 OMENKA MIRACLE AJIGO BEN PAULIAN CENTRAL SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26 86 ONOJA ENE MONICA O.C.S.S.O F 14 24 2 26 87 KURGIN ALI SUBI GLORIA COMMUNITY HIGH S. F 18 24 2 26 88 TERFA EMMANUEL NKST SECONDARY SCHOOL, ADIKPO M 22 4 26 89 AKPONKO SIMON SOONEN MT. ST. MICHAEL'S SECONDARY M 16 25 0 25 90 AUGUSTINE PRECIOUS OUR SAVIOUR COLLEGE F 17 22 3 25 91 EZEUMONNA NKEMDILIM LILIAN BRIGHT WAY COLLEGE F 16 24 1 25 92 EMMANUEL SUSANNA KILAN HIGH SCHOOL F 17 22 3 25 93 LAWAN MOHAMMED LAMIDO FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 17 20 5 25 94 OGBU ENE GRACE AMABUSA INT'L COMP. COLLEGE F 15 24 1 25 95 OSENI ADAJO ADAVIZE PAUL EPTON ACADEMY M 18 20 5 25 96 YUSUF UMAR MAIKYAU COMMAND DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 1 25 97 AMI BENJAMIN CYRIL ST. JOHN'S DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 1 25 98 BUR JOYTEMBER FEDERL VANDEIKYA F 16 24 1 25 99 IJOHA ARICHA FRANCISCA GOODNEWS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 5 25 100 TARHULE DOOTER DAVID ST. JOSEPH 'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24 101 NUHU MUSTAPHA CHRIST APOSTOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 102 ADIKWU FAVOUR AVECO MODEL COLLEGE F 15 18 6 24 103 OCHOJILA ABOJE MOUNT LA SALLE COLLEGE M 17 24 0 24 104 ELABO FRANCIS MOUNT LA SALLE COLLEGE M 17 24 0 24 105 AMENGER SESUGH JOSEPH COMMAND SECONDARRY SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 106 AMALI EHICOWOICHO CECILIA FATIMA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 107 OGEBE EMMANUEL ONYEKA PJO INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 16 24 0 24 108 OBAJE THOMAS SUNDAY GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 24 0 24 109 OGABO MONDAY JOHN ELITE INTERNATIONAL M 22 2 24 110 EZE GLORY FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 14 24 0 24 111 ASSOM JEMIMAH AVADOO ST. WINIFRED'S GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 4 24 112 AJAM SUNDAY OCHE METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL M 14 20 4 24 113 ECHO EDWIN VAMA MODEL COLLEGE M 15 24 0 24 114 AYANGE ISAIAH ABUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL M 24 0 24 115 NEER TILESHIMA VOERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 22 1 23 116 ORCHIR JOSEPH NEW ERA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 1 23 117 TALI AVALUMUN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 22 1 23 118 IBO RICHARD SAVIOUR MODEL COLLEGE M 17 22 1 23 119 IGOCHE EMMANUEL A. WESLEY HIGH SCHOOL M 16 20 3 23 120 AGAH ELIZABETH ST. MONICA GIRL SECONDARY F 17 20 3 23 121 RIZAMA JOSIAH DABUSA MAKURDI INT'L SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 3 23 122 AMACHIGH TERPASE SHOROV DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 22 1 23 123 SUNDAY O. ESTHER VAMA MODEL COLLEGE F 16 22 1 23 124 USMAN KANADI DEMBOS FEDERAK GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 22 1 23 125 KORAPERA AONDOWA ABUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL M 20 3 23 126 AWUA TERSOO GREAT BETHEL COLLEGE M 15 22 0 22 127 ADA DOOSE MARYJOY VAATIA COLLEGE, MAKURDI F 16 20 2 22 128 OMEJI J. MATTHEW ST. MARY COLLEGE, ONDO M 16 20 2 22 129 EZE CHUKWU GODWIN ST. MARY COLLEGE, ONDO M 16 22 0 22 130 IMEH STEPHANIE MAKURDI INT'L SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 131 NGUETAR DENEN SHOROV DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 22 0 22 132 EKOJA PEACE METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL F 17 22 0 22 133 SALEH JINFAUWI ELISHA G.S.S.S.BILLIRI M 18 20 2 22 134 MARKUS ABEDIYAGWA WGMC LASULLE M 17 22 0 22 135 ORGA JOY DOOBEE WANTOR MODEL COLLEGE, ADUKPO F 16 20 2 22 136 JATHU ZAPHANIAH G.S.S.S.KL M 18 22 0 22 137 KWAGH-HE SESUGH OUR SAVIOUR COLLEGE M 18 20 1 21 138 AKAATOO MATHIAS MSUGHTER GOVERNMENT MODEL SCHOOL M 16 20 1 21 139 BIAM RAPHAEL N.K.S.T. SECONDARY SCHOOL, ADIKPO m 16 5 21 140 SYLVESTER JEREMIAH LION SCIENCE AND TECHNICAL ACADEMY M 17 18 3 21 141 EJEH EHI MATTHEW LION SCIENCE AND TECHNICAL ACADEMY M 16 18 3 21 142 OGAH ELAMEYI PATIENCE ST. MARY COLLEGE, ONDO F 15 18 3 21 143 NDU PATIENCE FATIMA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 1 21 144 IDOKO PRECIOUS SOLID VISIONS ACADEMY F 13 18 3 21 145 ZENKE THADDEAUS SAINT JOHN DAY SCH. M 18 3 21 146 KURUGH CYTHIA OUR LADY OF PERPETUAL HELP F 15 20 1 21 147 UKABA JOSEPH ADIMA OKAHA COLLEGE, OKPODOM M 17 18 3 21 148 DEORTI MICHAEL TERHEMBA SAINT JUDE'S SCIENCE TECHNICAL M 17 20 1 21 149 IRINGI KOKO PAUL NEW COVENANT CHRISTIAN M 16 20 1 21 150 HAMZA AFKIYA RILANG HIGH SCHOOL, OKOKLG F 17 18 3 21 151 MICHAEL SAMSON G.D.S.S. IBIND LA M 17 20 1 21 152 ADAH JOHN EMMANUEL SECONDARY SCHOOL, UGBOKUE M 17 18 3 21 153 CHUKWU AJAH SEBASTINE TRINITY MODEL ACADEMY M 16 18 3 21 154 AN-OR JANET KPADOO FEVOSUN COLLEGE, MKD F 15 18 2 20 155 AKURAKA USHAHEMBA MSENDOO ACADEMY M 17 20 0 20 156 OKAFOR UCHENNA LIVINUS BRIGHT WAY COLLEGE M 16 20 0 20 157 ELEM ARINZE BLESSED DAYSTAR ACADEMY M 17 18 2 20 158 TOLOUGH AONDONGU NELSON CDM ACADEMY INTERNATIONAL M 18 2 20 159 HADISON ZWLATHA GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 20 0 20 160 MAHAMMAD D. NA'ILATU F 17 20 0 20 161 UMAR AISATU ZADAWA JIBWIS ISLAMIC SCIENCE F 16 20 0 20 162 AONDONA ESTHER JERUSALEM ACADEMY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 4 20 163 ALFRED OWOLE RUTH OTUKPA COMMUNITY SEC. SCH F 14 18 2 20 164 ABUR ORHEMBAGA DANIEL IKUTAV-YA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 2 20 165 EDWARD KELECHUKWU JOSHUA EWULO COLLEGE M 16 18 2 20 166 AMALI ELIZABETH FATIMA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 2 20 167 OCHEJE INNOCENT INALEGWU ODEH MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 16 4 20 168 ANAGBE EVELYN SEEMBER MOUNT CAMEL COLLEGE F 16 16 4 20 169 ACHIMUGU JOHN EXCELGRACE ACADEMY M 16 18 2 20 170 IORTEMA ZECHARIAH RAJIV PRINCESS ADEJA INT'L CO. M 17 16 4 20 171 GOSPEL VICTOR COM. ACADEMY INTERNATIONAL M 14 20 0 20 172 DZUNGUL RACHEAL MSON ST WINIFRED SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 17 3 20 173 ICHABA ENOUCH ENYO CHRIST APOSTOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 174 TIZA SOLOMON GREAT BETHEL COLLEGE M 18 16 3 19 175 IORWUESE SAAONDO MAXWELL ST. JOSEPH SCIENCE & TECHNICAL COLLEGE M 18 18 1 19 176 NURUDEEN SALISU DANJA MUS'AB BIN UMAIR BAJOGA M 17 18 1 19 177 AGIDIKE SAMUEL NGBEDE EMMANUEL SECONDARY SCHOOL, UGBOKUE M 17 16 3 19 178 OTORO LAZARUS ST. PAUL'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 1 19 179 OCHAYI AMEH PETER GOVERNMENT MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 18 1 19 180 ANTYUMBE NGOHIDE PATIENCE HIDEVA IDEAL SCHOOL F 15 16 3 19 181 AKOHAWUWUOJO JULIET THE LIVINGSTONE ACADEMY F 18 1 19 182 JOSEPH OBAJARAJOY OHEZIA ANGLICAN SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 1 19 183 NICHOLAS ODIBOR OJODUWA BENLAD MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 18 1 19 184 ASOO NGODOO RACHEL CDM ACADEMY INTERNATIONAL F 18 1 19 185 OKONKWO PRECIOUS O. GOVERNMENT GIRLS' COLLEGE F 15 18 0 18 186 ADEDOKUN ABDULKADRI MSENDOO ACADEMY, IGBOKO M 17 18 0 18 187 TERFA IYOKULA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 18 0 18 188 DOGOH SHALOM DIAMOND HERITAGE COLLEGE F 14 12 6 18 189 OTITOLAYE FUNKE HELEN CHRIST APOSTOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 2 18 190 UMAR ABUBAKAR YAHAYA G.D.S.S.S. BAJOGA M 17 18 0 18 191 ROBERT WILBERFORCE KILANG HIGH SCHOOL M 16 16 2 18 192 HASHIMU SIMON G.S.S BILLIVI 18 18 0 18 193 MUSA HAFSAT ABDULLAHI JIBWIS ISLAMIC SCIENCE F 15 18 0 18 194 A. ABDULLLAHI ABUBAKAR G.D.S.S. BAJOGA M 18 0 18 195 MUHAMMAD JIBRIN G.D.S.S. BAJOGA M 18 18 0 18 196 ISA FATIMA ECWA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 197 AYE SEWUESE GOVERNMENT GIRLS' MODEL SECONDARY SCH. F 17 18 0 18 198 ODEH PHILIP LION SCIENCE AND TECHNICAL ACADEMY M 17 18 0 18 199 EJOGA NELSON GOVERNMENT MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 2 18 200 ICHOJA WILLIAMS BEN SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 201 NATHANIEL MARYJANE HOLY ROSARY COLLEGE, ADOKPA F 15 16 2 18 202 ABAH CHRISTOPHER GRAMMS. SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 203 OROKPO JANET OUR SAVIOUR COLLEGE F 15 18 0 18 204 TARHUA NGUVERE ANNASTHEMCIA GIKAJO COMP SEC. SCH. F 16 16 2 18 205 AONDOASEER USHAHEMBA SACRED HEART ADIKPO M 16 18 0 18 206 ORINYA SIMEON ORINYA GOVERNMENT MODEL SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 207 ADAMS TERNA TRINITY MODEL ACADEMY M 15 18 0 18 208 AMEH EMMANUEL ONYEKE HOLY CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 209 AKPAGHER T. AONDOHEMBA ECWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 16 2 18 210 ENEH MARTIN CHUKWUKA BENLAD MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 211 MUSA ISAH ADOKA COMMUNITY M 16 16 2 18 212 OBANDE FRIDAY ASSEMBLIES OF GOD COLLEGE M 18 16 2 18 213 IWUCHUKWU CHIBONU FAITH FEDERAL GOVT GIRLS, GBOKO F 16 14 4 18 214 MICAH MAIKUDI TRUSTEE MICHAEL LAMAYI M 17 14 3 17 215 OKPE PETRICK OTUKPA COMMUNITY SEC. SCH M 16 16 1 17 216 IJUO STANLEY EJEH WESLEY HIGH SCHOOL M 16 14 3 17 217 ONUH MOHAMMED GABRIEL PJO INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 16 16 1 17 218 AKANGE KEGHEN HENRY ST. ANDREWS SECONDRY SCHOOL M 15 16 1 17 219 OGEDE ONAHI DORATHY NEW COVENANT CHRISTIAN F 16 14 3 17 220 NONYELUM DORATHY FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS' COLLEGE F 12 5 17 221 ORDUE DEPUUN SOLOMON GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 1 17 222 IORTYOM UNGWA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 16 1 17 223 OKAFOR KINGSLEY METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 224 BASSEY EFFIONG GIDEON GOODNEWS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 225 KOPSHIR SABASTINE NLON COMMAND SECONDARRY SCHOOL M 14 14 2 16 226 ADAMU ABUBAKAR LAMUWA G.D.S.S.BAJOGA M 18 16 0 16 227 BELLO ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD G..D.S.S.BAJOGA M 16 16 0 16 228 RABIU DANJA MUHAMMAD MUS'AB BIN UMAIR BAJOGA M 17 16 0 16 229 JONATHAN EVANS G.S.S KAL-UNGO M 17 16 0 16 230 TSAMIYA D. RIFKATU G.D.S.S TAL F 16 0 16 231 TERWASE AONDOFA NKST SECONDARY SCHOOL, ADIKPO M 12 4 16 232 OGBUDU GODWIN OKEREKE BEN PAULIAN CENTRAL SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 233 ADANU GIDEON KING'S COLLEGE M 16 16 0 16 234 TIFAWILFRED PEACE GOVERNMENT GIRL'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 12 4 16 235 ABAN SHARON GRAMMS. SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 16 0 16 236 ODOH OWOFU GLORY NEW COVENANT COLLEGE F 17 12 4 16 237 OGBADU NGEDE PAUL EICM M 15 16 0 16 238 AGEESHIO LUPER LUPER MOUNT SAINT MICHAEL M 16 16 0 16 239 EDMUNO EBIYENRIN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 2 16 240 OKEKE DALINGTON BISHOP OKWOCHE MEMORIAL M 16 16 0 16 241 ALI ANASTESIA KOSI BISHOP OKWOCHE MEMORIAL F 16 16 0 16 242 OTSEJE PETER LIVING STONE ACADEMY M 17 16 0 16 243 OROHU EDWIN OKADA COLLEGE, OKPODOM M 18 14 2 16 244 NENGE TERFE JOHN ST. JUDE'S SCIENCE TECHNICAL COLLEGE M 17 16 0 16 245 IORYAR BEM UTE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 246 AKOSU EMMANUEL UTE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 16 0 16 247 BUGHGAN IMOTER ISAIAH ST. ANDREWS SECONDRY SCHOOL M 16 14 2 16 248 TERSEER EVELYN CORNERSTONE ACADEMY F 16 16 0 16 249 MANASSEH SUURSHATERJOSE IKURAV-YA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 250 TILE CLEMENT TERKUMA ST. JUDE'S SCIENCE TECHNICAL COLLEGE M 16 16 0 16 251 TSENGAWUAN VIVIAN NGUVAN CROWN KINGS& QUEEN SECONDARY F 14 16 0 16 252 EDEH SARAH NEW ERA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 253 JOEL KINGSLEY G. D. S. S., BILLIRI M 17 14 2 16 254 PHILIP JAMES G.S.S.S.BILLIRI M 17 12 3 15 255 ABBA VICTORIA PADOPADS HARMONY SCHOOL F 17 14 1 15 256 OKONKO EZEKIEL PRECIOUS EXCELGRACE ACADEMY M 16 14 1 15 257 ONYEMA MIRACLE EZIONYINYE FEVOSUN COLLEGE, MKD F 16 14 1 15 258 NENGE ABRAHAM G.I KAJO COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 1 15 259 KUTI OCHOFIE FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 14 1 15 260 IGUNGU WILLAM ERDOO HIDEVA IDEAL SCHOOL F 15 14 1 15 261 ADAH ISAIAH SALEM ACADEMY MAKURDI M 16 14 1 15 262 LUBEM TERTSEA JERUSALEM ACADEMY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 1 15 263 NWORIE NGOZI BLESSING JESUS COLLEGE, OTUKPO F 17 12 3 15 264 ORBAN EMMANUEL GNER UNITY COLLEGE M 15 12 3 15 265 OGUJI ODINAKA GLORIA GOSHEN HERITAGE MODEL F 15 14 1 15 266 MUHAMMAD TELA BABIBA JIBWIS ISLAMIC SCIENCE F 16 14 0 14 267 BABARI K. IBRAHIM G.S.S.S. KAILTINGO M 18 14 0 14 268 JAPHETH WISDOM COMMUNITY HIGH S. M 17 14 0 14 269 CHRISTOPHER KELA G.D.S.S.TAL M 8 14 0 14 270 AGBO JANE EHI PAUL EPTON ACADEMY F 15 14 0 14 271 OKWOCHE SAMUEL IDOKO BEN PAULIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 272 AGBOGO JULIET ST. MONICA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 12 2 14 273 AMEH EHI BLESSING EWULO COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14 274 OJINU JOEL OJIMA KING'S COLLEGE M 16 14 0 14 275 OBEKPA BLESSING SALEM ACADEMY MAKURDI F 16 14 0 14 276 FRIDAY OKAI ODEH MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14 277 TOUGH TAVERSHIMA GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 14 0 14 278 CHINYAM SOLOMON ST. JOSEPH SCIENCE & TECHNICAL COLLEGE M 18 14 0 14 279 ANYEBE MONDAY SAMA MODEL COLLEGE M 15 14 0 14 280 AONDOASEER TAVERSHIMA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 281 FIORUNGWA JUSTINE AONDONA WANTOR MODEL COLLEGE, ADUKPO M` 16 14 0 14 282 IJI ONAHI MOSES FEDEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 18 10 4 14 283 AHMED MAIMUNA GOVERNMENT GIRLS' COLLEGE F 16 14 0 14 284 IORWUESE FAITH SELUMUN GOVERNMENT GIRLS' COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14 285 MOM FAVOUR VERASHE BLESSED DAYSTAR ACADEMY F 15 14 0 14 286 ONOBOH AMBROSE FLORA AVECO MODEL COLLEGE F 16 12 2 14 287 AARON ADEJOH GOSHEN HERITAGE MODEL M 17 14 0 14 288 TARNONG NASHIMA NITA OUR LADY OF PERPETUAL HELP F 16 12 1 13 289 IREGBEYEN PEDRO GWERUNITY COLLEGE, IKPAYO M 12 1 13 290 DAVID SHALOM G.D.S.S, IBINOLA M 17 12 1 13 291 EMMANUEL ABALIS ELAM WALTER GOWAM COLLEGE M 17 12 1 13 292 LANSHIMA AONDOFA ALFRED GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 1 13 293 NANKA LAWRENCE SISUGH GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 10 3 13 294 AMEDU EYIGEGE JAMES SAINT JOSEPH SCIENCE M 18 12 1 13 295 TERKULA PAUL AONDOFA SACRED HEART DAY SEC. SCH. M 16 12 1 13 296 AONDONA TERYIMA DESTIN CORNERSTONE ACADEMY M 17 12 1 13 297 HAUWA IBRAHIM AHMAD COMMUNITY COLLEGE, LALTUS F 18 12 0 12 298 TITUS YEMEYI COMMUNITY HIGH SCH. M 12 0 12 299 GBAMGA ERDOO JENNIFER GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 10 2 12 300 PAUL GABRIEL SOLID VISIONS ACADEMY M 17 12 0 12 301 OKOKO ELIZABETH TITI HOLY ROSARY COLLEGE, ADOKPA F 15 10 2 12 302 JOSEPH OCHANYA VICTORIA ELITE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 15 10 2 12 303 BABA ISAIAH ADOKA COMMUNITY M 16 10 2 12 304 ABDULSALAM SULEIMAN AIRFORCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12 305 TARNANDE BEMDOO GWER UNITY COLLEGE M 16 12 0 12 306 DAMKOR TERSUE TOFI MEMORIAL GRAMMAR M 16 12 0 12 307 OKETAYO AYO MIRACLE NEW ERA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 308 SUNDAY BLESSING DOGO G. D. S. S., BILLIRI F 18 12 0 12 309 OKEKE CHRISTIANA CHINYERE COMMAND SECONDARRY SCHOOL F 15 10 1 11 310 NWAOGWUGWU VICTOR PADOPADS HARMONY SCHOOL M 16 10 1 11 311 DAVID GODFREY ECWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 10 1 11 312 ODOH JUDE COMMAND DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 10 1 11 313 ABAH ADA SARAH HOLY ROSARY COLLEGE, ADOKPA F 15 10 1 11 314 IDOKO BLESSING ASSEMBLIES OF GOD COLLEGE F 17 10 1 11 315 UGBO T. THOMAS SAVIOUR MODEL COLLEGE M 16 8 2 10 316 DZONGOR IORKYAA TOFI MEMORIAL GRAMMAR M 17 10 0 10 317 NWIBE REBECCA GREAT BETHEL COLLEGE F 18 10 0 10 318 AGBIOYE EMMANUELA GOVERNMENT MODEL SCHOOL F 17 10 0 10 319 TERKULA AONDOASEER MSENDOO ACADEMY M 17 10 0 10 320 THANKGOD JEREMIAH ASOSHINI BENLAD MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 10 0 10 321 ADEJO DEBORAH OKAH HERITAGE COLLEGE F 15 10 0 10 322 DZEGEOR TILENEN SOLOMON IKURAV-YA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 10 0 10 323 AMOS DALILONG MONTUNO G.C.D.S.S.S.KALTUNGO F 17 10 0 10 324 AMEH SAMUEL ONOJA SAINT FRANCIS COLLEGE M 16 10 0 10 325 ONOJA SAMSON BEN SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 10 0 10 326 LABAN GALAYINA G.S.S.S. KAILTUNGO M 18 8 2 10 327 JONATHAN JOSIAH TRUSTEE MICHAEL LAMAYI M 16 10 0 10 328 ELAKPA THERESA O. METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL F 17 10 0 10 329 AKAA MATHEW SUGHNEN SACRED HEART DAY SEC. SCH. M 15 10 0 10 330 EMMANUEL LUPER STEPHEN UTE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 10 0 10 331 ISWENEVER ISTUSEUVE TITUS EXCELGRACE ACADEMY M 17 10 0 10 332 UDEH WALTERS TOOCHUKWU COMMAND DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 8 2 10 333 ODEH COMFORT BEN SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 8 1 9 334 AGBO ELIJAH SOLID VISIONS ACADEMY M 15 8 1 9 335 ELUKA DEBORAH MOUNT CAMEL SECONDARY F 16 8 1 9 336 FRANCIS ANTHONY ADAH GOSHEN HERITAGE MODEL M 8 0 8 337 UWAKWE CHINEDU CORNERSTONE ACADEMY M 17 8 0 8 338 AMEH DANIEL KING'S COLLEGE M 16 5 2 7 339 OCHILEBE ONYIKE MOSES METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL M 16 6 0 6 340 NGIMBO SAMUEL AONDONA TOFI MEMORIAL GRAMMAR M 17 6 0 6 341 ISHAYA JESSICAH G.D.S.S TAL F 15 6 0 6 342 TSENONGU MSEMDOO SHORON DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 6 0 6 343 ALOCHA HELEN CHIKA VAATIA COLLEGE, MAKURDI F 16 2 1 3 344 AMEN BEATRIE GOVERNMENT GIRLS MODEL SEC. SCH F 15 2 0 2 345 ALIYU PHILEMON G.D.S.S. BILLIRI M 19 OVERAGED 346 ALI ANTHONY JESUS COLLEGE, OTUKPO M 19 OVERAGED 347 MUHAMMAD NURA IDRIS COMMUNITY COLLEGE, LALTUS M 21 OVERAGEDOU JOANNA CDM ACADEMY INT'L F 13 8 1 9 295 TERZUNGWE M. COMFORT GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 8 0 8 296 ZUNGUR SUGHNEN ST. MICHEAL SCIENCE SECONDARY M 12 8 0 8 297 IKYULEKE THERESA MSENDOO F 14 6 2 8 298 IOR JESSE PADOPADS HARMONY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 8 0 8 299 TSAVDUE DEMIAN IORWVESE ST. ANDREW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL, ADIKPO M 15 8 0 8 300 ABIDOYE MUTIYATU MSENDOO ACADEMY F 14 8 0 8 301 ASENGE JESSICA ECWA SECONDAR SCHOOL F 14 8 0 8 302 INWATA KENNEDY OBAM OKANA COLLEGE, OKPODOM M 14 8 0 8 303 MERCY AUGUSTINE ENOH ASSEMBLIES OF GOD COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 8 0 8 304 FORSHE LUNEN RICHARD NKST SECONDARY, ADIKPO M 4 3 7 305 OGWUCHE MATHIAS FEVOSUN COLLEGE, MAKURDI M 15 6 1 7 306 OCHELEKA DANIEL HOLY CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 6 1 7 307 IKWU AMEDU ABRAHAM ST. MARY COLLEGE M 14 6 0 6 308 ACHANYA LINUS LIVINGSTONE ACADEMY M 15 6 0 6 309 JOSEPH GABRIEL NGBEDE ADOKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 6 0 6 310 GBANGER MSURHTER ABUTU SECONDARY 5 1 6 311 BEBA AONDOWASE ABRAM ABUTU SECONDARY M 1 1 2 312 AGENE BERNARD EHOCHE WORLD INTERNATIONAL M 14 0 2 2CHOOL, OKAKA M 14 6 2 8 180 ODISI GODS FAVOUR GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL, ODI M 16 8 0 8 181 SAMUEL KARINA COMM. GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL, NEMBE F 14 6 0 6 182 LUCKY INNOCENT HOLY CHILD INTERNATIONAL MODERN ACADEMY M 17 6 0 6 183 PEREPUIGHE CHERISH WINNERS INT'L ACADEMY, AGUDAMA F 15 2 4 6 184 OGORI-PETER J, FUNKURO REDEEMER'S INTERNATIONAL, SANI ABACHA M 14 6 0 6 185 DENKUMO HAPPINESS CENTRAL EPIE SECONDARY SCHOOL, OPOLO F 18 4 1 5 186 CHIBUIKE JOSIAH BISHOP DIMEARI GRAM. SCHOOL, OKAKA M 16 0 0 0SUCCESS INT'L ACADEMY F 14 10 0 10 174 ARUMUNA MORRIS C.S.S. ONUEBUM M 15 10 0 10 175 AKONO AYEBAEKI PREYE GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL, OKPOAMA F 15 10 0 10 176 DAVID CLEVER PREYE SUCCESS INT'L SCHOOL M 16 8 2 10 177 AGBEDE FAITH EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, TINACIOUS RD. F 16 8 2 10 178 OWIYAI SAMUEL C.S.S. AKIPELAI M 17 8 0 8 179 CHRISTOPHER SOLOMON BISHOP DIMEARI GRAM. SCHOOL, OKAKA M 14 6 2 8 180 ODISI GODS FAVOUR GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL, ODI M 16 8 0 8 181 SAMUEL KARINA COMM. GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL, NEMBE F 14 6 0 6 182 LUCKY INNOCENT HOLY CHILD INTERNATIONAL MODERN ACADEMY M 17 6 0 6 183 PEREPUIGHE CHERISH WINNERS INT'L ACADEMY, AGUDAMA F 15 2 4 6 184 OGORI-PETER J, FUNKURO REDEEMER'S INTERNATIONAL, SANI ABACHA M 14 6 0 6 185 DENKUMO HAPPINESS CENTRAL EPIE SECONDARY SCHOOL, OPOLO F 18 4 1 5 186 CHIBUIKE JOSIAH BISHOP DIMEARI GRAM. SCHOOL, OKAKA M 16 0 0 0BHADE ANTHONY FAVOUR PASSWORD MISSIONARY SCHOOL, TOMBIA F 15 10 2 12 176 LOT PROMISE COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL. OKUMBRI F 14 10 0 10 177 OWIL NALABH RUTH C.S.S. KOLO F 15 8 2 10 178 WILSON MATILDA NEMBE INTERNATIONAL GRAM. SCHL. NEMBE F 14 10 0 10 179 AYEBATONYESEIGHA SOLOMON GOVERNMENT SEC. SCHOOL F 13 10 0 10 180 IBE BLESSING GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL, ODI F 15 8 2 10 181 IBERE AZINI EGIOBEBHU TETO MODEL COLLEGE, AMARATA M 13 10 0 10 182 EMBELEDE TAREBI BENNY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS F 13 10 0 10 183 DIGHA MATANE ST. CHARLES BOR ROMEO SEMINARY, IMIRINGI M 13 8 0 8 184 INGOGBOR IENGEHOBOGHA EBIGINI COMMUNITY BOYS SEC. SCHOOL M 15 4 4 8 185 SHILOH I. AYIBAININIEMI GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL, OPUAMA M 15 0 0 0265 WADATA UMMI GOVERNMENT GIRLS SAKAWA F 16 4 0 4 266 LAMARA IDRIS GSSS SADE M 19 OVERAGED 267 IBRAHIM IBRAHIM MOHAMMED FARIAH COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 20 OVERAGED 268 UMAR NUHU GSS UDUBO 19 OVERAGED 269 BELLA MAHAMMAD GOVERNMENT COMPREHENSIVE DAY SEC, SCH M 20 OVERAGED 270 ALIYU ABUBAKAR GGDSS AZARE M 20 OVERAGED 271 MUHAMMED AUWAL INUWA DAHIRU MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 19 OVERAGED 272 SAMAILA HOSEA GSS BOGORO M 19 OVERAGED 273 NASIRU MUHAMMAD USMAN GDSS GABARIN KONKIYEL M 20 OVERAGED 274 IBRAHIM AMINU GCDSS BAUCHI M 20 OVERAGED 275 SAHALU AHMAD GDSS MAINAMIJI M 19 OVERAGEDUSI IBRAHIM SAUDAT OJONE PRINCE AND PRINCESS SCHOOL F 14 12 0 12 129 ABBAS ABDULNASIR ANNS KING AND QUEEN COLLEGE M 15 12 0 12 130 YAKUBU MARYAM GGDJSS DARAZO F 15 12 0 12 131 ASMAU LAMARA GGSS YANA F 16 12 0 12 132 ZAINAB HAMZA GGSS YANA F 16 12 0 12 133 SANI B AHMAD GOVERNMENT COLLEGE TORO M 13 10 1 11 134 EDEH RUTH CHIOMA CITY COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 10 10 0 10 135 YOHANNA IBRAHIM HOPE ACADEMY M 17 10 0 10 136 SHEHU HASSANA GGDJSS DARAZO F 14 10 0 10 137 SALIHU ABDULLAHI AHAMAD RELIABLE ACADEMY YANA M 15 2 2 4 138 NAOMI S NUHU GGSS YANA F 14 2 0 2 139 MUSA ILIYASU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL BAUCHI M 15 0 0 0 TOCHUKWU NOTRE DAME SCONDARY SCHOOL M 17 8 0 8 544 UBEH CHIOMA FAITH EMEKA AGHASILI HIGH SCHOOL F 16 8 0 8 545 NWAKACHA PEACE NNEAMAKA JUSTICE CHINNUBA MEMORIAL SCHOOL F 17 6 1 7 546 ASOGWAIN ODINAKA PATIENCE EASTERN ACADEMY ANAMBRA F 15 6 1 7 547 OKAFOR OLUEBUBE EBE UNITY COLLEGE F 16 6 0 6 548 NWAFOR CHIOMA ROSE MARY VICTORY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 17 6 0 6 549 IFEMEJE CHINECHEREM P CREATIVE MODEL SCHOOL F 17 6 0 6 550 FIDELIS CHUKWU ARCH BISHOP ONYEME SCHOOL M 15 6 0 6 551 UMEOJIORA ONYINYECHI C COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 4 1 5 552 AKPAKA VICTORIA IJEOMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 4 0 4 553 OKORO UGONNA K IKE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 4 0 4 554 ANINWEZE CHIBUIKE TRINITY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SHOOL M 15 2 1 3 555 JIDEOFOR ONYINYE CAMPUS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 2 0 2 556 OKOYE MARTHA OLUCHUKWU KENNETH DIKE MEMORIAL SCHOOL F 0 1 1AMBRA M 14 10 0 10 601 OBI AJUNWA CHIBUZOR JOSHUA GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLOGE ANAMBRA M 13 10 0 10 602 EZINWA VICTOR CHIEMELIE WINNERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 2 7 9 603 ADEFOWOFE ADESANYA BLESSED CHILD SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 8 0 8 604 CHIGOZIEM VICTORY UBAKA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 8 0 8 605 OBAJI AUGUSTINE IKECHUKWU DR ALUTU'S COLLEGE OF EXECELLENCE COMPUTER STUDIESM 13 6 1 7 606 CHUKWUKA CALISIA ST MARY'S CETHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 6 1 7 607 DILINYELI ANASTESIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 6 0 6 608 ALO SOLOMON CHIEMLIE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 6 0 6 609 NWOYE EBUBE ST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 6 0 6 610 OKONKWO CHIDERA VITALIS ST JUDE SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 4 0 4 611 NWOYE JACINTA ONYINYE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 0 3 3 612 NDUGOCHUKWU EMEKA GYPRIAN UNIVERSAL COMPRHENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 0 1 1 613 MBACHU PRECIOUS OGECHUKWU PIONEER SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 0 1 1 614 MOMAH FAVOUR NODOS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 0 1 1 615 UNANYERE EMMANUEL C MODEBE MEMORAIL SCHOOL M 15 0 1 1QUEEN ABIA ANTHONY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 8 0 8 458 ABUA DAVID SUNDAY JOTIMACK TECH. COLLEGE M 15 8 0 8 459 EFFIONG AUGUSTINE EDET LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL M 15 8 0 8 460 PROMISE OKONNAH UMOH COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 6 1 7 461 UDO MOSES NDARAKE IKPE COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 14 6 0 6 462 JERMIAH EFFIOKEFFIOK ETINAN COMMUNITY COMP. SEC SCHOOL M 14 6 0 6 463 SAMUEL KUFRE IME NUCO COMP. COLLEGE M 15 6 0 6 464 AKPAN GOODNEWS MBOSOMO SEC. SCHOOL, ETOI M 18 6 0 6 465 FRIDAY WISDOM UDOAKANG PREMIUM COLLEGE M 15 2 0 2 466 BASSEY GLORY MAURICE COMMUNITY SCH. GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 0 0 0UDUAKOBONG IME KING OF KINGS SEC. SCHOOL M 16 10 0 10 439 EKPOUDOM OBONGOFON ANIEKAN DIVINE SEEDS HIGH SCHOOL F 12 4 5 9 440 EDET EDIKAN LINUS GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, F 1 4 5 9 441 ANDEM EFFIONG IMOH CHRISTIAN SEC. TECH COLLEGE M 16 8 0 8 442 CHINYERE JIMMY ARAUKO COMM. SEC. SCHOOL M 13 6 1 7 443 BASSEY UNYIME PETER FRANKFURT HIGH SCHOOL M 15 6 0 6NICAL SCHOOL M 16 8 0 8 383 OKEUGOOKWU DIAMOND MID TOWN COMPREHENSIVE F 16 8 0 8 384 AKUCHIE ELVIS HOLY GHOST COLEGE M 16 8 0 8 385 ONUOHA SUNDAY ACHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 6 0 6 386 UKEJE IJEOMA BLESSING ST. CHRISTOPHER METHODIST SCHOOL F 17 6 0 6 387 BETHEL NWACHUKWU CLEMENT ST. CATHERINE'S SCHOOL M 17 6 0 6 388 BETHEL UZOAGWA BONIFACE MID TOWN COMPREHENSIVE M 17 6 0 6 389 ONYEOGAZIRI ISREAL MASTER'S VESSEL CLASSICAL M 15 6 0 6 390 CHRISTIAN OGUGUO CHIEDOZIE BETHEL SEMINARY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 4 2 6 391 EZEOKE J. CHIDINMA ST. JUDE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 4 0 4 392 UGOALA RECHEAL INTELLECTUAL FOUNDATION F 16 4 0 4 393 NNACHI FIJO TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 19 OVERAGEDREEN HOLY ROSARY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 6 1 7 348 UCHENWATA ANITA GIRL HIGH SCHOOL F 11 6 0 6 349 ADIELE CHIDIMMA ACHA SEC. SCHOOL F 14 6 0 6 350 ETIESE VALENTINE RICHDEVOS INT'L M 15 6 0 6 351 OKPALAONYI NYECHI CHINAEN COVENANT HIGH SCHOOL F 14 4 0 4 352 LEVI PRECIOUS C. ASA-AMAISE SEC. SCHOOL M 14 4 0 4 353 IFEANYI SUNDAY UNITED KINGDOM CHRIST SCHOOL 12 2 0 2 354 UDUMA JONAH STANLEY FAITH TABERNACLE SCHOOL M 14 2 0 2 355 NWABEKEE OLUCHI IRUKA INT'L ACADEMY 13 0 0 008 COLE OLUWAPELUMI MAY DAY COLLEGE M 15 28 5 33 309 OSASOGIE ESPERANZA BENCOM COLLEGE F 15 24 9 33 310 IGBOKWE CHISOM G. HOLY SAVIOUR COLLEGE M 15 32 1 33 311 DUYILEMI JOSEPH HOSANNA HIGH SCHOOL M 15 24 9 33 312 JOMBOH CHINEMEREM MARGRACE MODEL COLLEGE M 18 32 1 33 313 AKIN-IBISAGBA KINFE VIVIAN FOWLER COLLEGE, OREGUN F 14 32 1 33 314 AYOOLA BUSOLA MICTEC INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 32 1 33 315 KARGBO WAN ABIOLA JANET 'N' JOHN COLLEGE,1, ESTAPORT AVEN M 15 30 3 33 316 OKORO E. BETHEL OSHODI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, OSHODI M 14 32 1 33 317 UMELO E. QUINCY WOODLAND HILLS HIGH SCHOOL, SHASHA M 14 26 7 33 318 JIMOH HAMZAT IMMACULATE HEART COMP SCHOOL M 16 30 3 33 319 NWACHOKOR OTITO BAPTIST ACADEMY M 14 30 3 33 320 OJO P. HOPE LAGOS STATE MODEL COLLEGE, BADORE M 15 32 1 33 321 OKORO IFEANYI STATE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 18 30 3 33 322 AHMAD S. ADEOLA ONITOLO COMMUNITY SENIOR M 15 32 1 33 323 BADMUS M. ADENIRAN ANSAR UD DEEN COLLEGE, GRA M 14 32 0 32 324 ODODO D. OLAMIDE PRINCE CHARLES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 32 0 32 325 ORIAKU OGEYA OSTRA HEIGHTS COLLEGE M 14 32 0 32 326 SUOYE PEREMBOWEI LORAL INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 32 0 32 327 IBEABUCHI UCHENNA SOLOMON GRACE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 22 10 32 328 EZEH D. NNAEMEKA IPONRI GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 22 10 32 329 AKASHORO I. OLUSEGUN JIBRIL MARITINS MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 14 24 8 32 330 EZIKE CHISOM POWER & GLORY SCHOOLS F 14 32 0 32 331 SOLIUDEEN F. OLAWALE ARIKOSERE SCHOOLS M 14 30 2 32 332 ISRAEWL OLUWAPELUMI HIGH TREE COLLEGE F 14 32 0 32 333 SANNI ABDUQUDDUS SULAIMAN SHADO COLLEGE M 14 32 0 32 334 MAYAKI UTANNA CHALGEDONY SCHOOL F 15 26 6 32 335 ADEOYE S. VICTOR BRAINFIELD COLLEGE, M 14 26 6 32 336 AKINSANYA A. OLUWALOSE CHRISMEON COLLEGE M 15 32 0 32 337 BABATUNDE KEHINDE ISEFUN COMMUNITY SENIOR M 17 32 0 32 338 BELLO T. OLAKUNLE SASA COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 28 4 32 339 AMADI DAVID F. QUEEN MARIS COLLEGE M 15 32 0 32 340 SULAIMAN ZAINAB SURE STAR SCHOOL F 15 32 0 32 341 OPENAIKE SAHEED ADTAK COLLEGE M 16 32 0 32 342 OLAOSEBIKAN TOHEEB ADTAK COLLEGE M 15 26 6 32 343 OKELUE A. PATRICK WINSFORD COLLEGE M 15 32 0 32 344 USMAN KWAM STARLIGHT COLLEGE M 16 26 6 32 345 INYENE SUNDAY SHALOM KLIFFON SEC SCHOOL F 15 28 4 32 346 OGUEZUONU EMMANUEL JULEWUBI FOUNDATION M 16 24 8 32 347 ORNORNO ESTHER TOTLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 8 32 348 OMAKOBI A. OGAGAOGHE BOLA IGE MILLENIUM SEN. SEC. SCHOOL., TOLU-COM M 14 32 0 32 349 ANI MARY CYNTHIA EVA ADELAJA GIRL'S SNR. SEC. GRAMMAR SCHL. F 15 32 0 32 350 ALABI OPEYEMI ARMY CHILDREN SENIOR SCHOOL F 14 32 0 32 351 ADEBAYO M. ADEWALE ALARO COMMUNITY SCHOOL M 16 30 2 32 352 SANUSI K. OLATUNJI LAGOS BAPTIST SENIOR COLLEGE M 13 32 0 32 353 BASHUA M. FOLAKEMI ANWARUL ISLAM GIRLS HIGH, IJAIYE OJOKORO F 14 32 0 32 354 TAIWO J. KEHINDE AJANGBADI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, M 15 30 2 32 355 ODIMEGWU O. GLORIA BINTA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 28 4 32 356 ANIFOWOSHE OLUWATOSIN EPE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, EPE F 13 32 0 32 357 AZEEZ ABDULSALAM PROPER ARSENAL COLLEGE M 15 32 0 32 358 ABDULGANIU RIDWAN LAGOS BAPTIST SEN. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 32 0 32 359 AGBELUSI OLUWASEYE NEW CHRISFIELD COLLEGE M 14 32 0 32 360 AJIBOLA OLUWADAMILOLA CHARIS MARTIN F 14 28 4 32 361 EWUMI AZEEZ APAPA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 28 4 32 362 OSONDU E. IBE BASIL COLLEGE, ILUPEJU M 15 28 4 32 363 CHIBURUOKE ONYENAMERE DIVINE STEP COLLEGE M 15 32 0 32 364 JIMOH OLAMILEKAN KING ADO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 32 0 32 365 ADEFIRANYE D. TAIWO IFESOWAPO ABORU SENIOR SEC SCHOOL M 15 32 0 32 366 ARO G. OLUWATOBI ATTWOOL COLLEGE M 15 32 0 32 367 JIMOH A. OLAWALE IKOTUN SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IKOTUN M 15 30 2 32 368 AJUFO ADAIKEM BORIK COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 30 2 32 369 EZEOBI CHIOMA NEW FOUNTAIN SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 32 0 32 370 AREMU AISHAT EPETEDO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, EPE F 15 32 0 32 371 SALAU IBRAHIM IGBO OWU SENIOR SECONDARY M 15 30 2 32 372 SURAJ ABDULBAKI EXCELLENT LEADER COLLEGE M 15 28 3 31 373 ACHINEBIRI PRAISE ROS EVALLEY HIGH SCHOOL F 14 30 1 31 374 DIM ZIMUZOR MARYWOOD GIRLS COLLEGE F 15 26 5 31 375 HASSAN K. TEMITOPE IKORODU SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 24 7 31 376 AKINADE A. GBOLAHAN IJEGUN SENIOR COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 16 28 3 31 377 TONY UBAH C. NEW FOUNTAIN SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 26 5 31 378 AMZAT R. TITILOPE OPEBI SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 30 1 31 379 OBASI EMEKA ELIAS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, M 14 24 7 31 380 ANYANWU M. EZINNE BRAINFIELD COLLEGE, F 13 30 1 31 381 OKUBADEJO ADEOLA RAINBOW COLLEGE DAY, 51 JOHNSON STR, S/L F 16 22 9 31 382 OGUNJIMI E. AYODEJI PEACE PRIVATE COLLEGE M 14 26 5 31 383 OBAUJO E. AYOMIDE STARLIGHT COLLEGE F 14 30 1 31 384 SHOPELU OLUWATIMILEHIN SAM UNIQUE COLLEGE M 16 30 1 31 385 YAKUBU ADERINSOLA METHODIST GIRLS HIGH F 14 30 1 31 386 CHIMOLA ANYIAM BOLS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 15 22 9 31 387 AZINO MARVELLOUS OPTIMIST COLLEGE M 16 28 3 31 388 OKONKWO EBUKA C M S GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 28 3 31 389 KALU U. ANITA STELLA MARIS COLLEGE F 15 26 5 31 390 ONYEKWERE CHUKWUKA SUPREME EDUCATION FOUNDATION, MAGODO GRA M 15 28 3 31 391 AKINOSI STEPHEN ST MICHAEL ALABSTARS COLLEGE M 15 24 7 31 392 OKIN O. AYOMIDE ST MICHAEL'S ALABASTARS M 14 28 3 31 393 SHOLUADE TEMITOPE CORNEL HOLY CHILD SCHOOLS F 14 30 1 31 394 ORJI N. VIVIAN CENTRAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 14 30 1 31 395 AKINOLA BUNMI BOLUTIFE COLLEGE F 15 28 3 31 396 OKPALUBA TOCHI BAPTIST MODEL HIGH SCHOOL F 13 28 3 31 397 IKEOTUONYE CHRISTOPHER LAGOOZ SCHOOLS M 15 30 1 31 398 OKUNOGHAE SHOPHIA FITJOY ACADEMY, OREMEJI STR., F 15 30 1 31 399 AGBOOLA O. MARIAM GIDEON COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 14 28 2 30 400 NZERIBE CHINECHEREM AMUWO ODOFIN COMM SEC SCHOOL F 16 30 0 30 401 FOLARIN ABISOLA BISHOP HOWELLS MEMORIAL F 13 30 0 30 402 HUMPHERY IKENNA SINCLAIR LEWIS SEC SCHOOL M 13 30 0 30 403 HUMPHERY NKEMKA SINCLAIR LEWIS COLLEGE F 14 30 0 30 404 AMAZU GINIKACHUKWU IDEAL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 14 30 0 30 405 AKWUKWOR CHUKWUKA AWODI ORA SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 30 0 30 406 EKE I. GOODNESS ROYAL STAR COMP COLLEGE F 14 30 0 30 407 ADEBAYO O. OLUMIDE CHRISLAND HIGH SCHOOL IKEJA M 15 28 2 30 408 ADEPOJU O. DAVID COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH M 15 26 4 30 409 EZEAMII D. NWACHUKWU BAPTIST ACADEMY M 15 30 0 30 410 EZEH E. CHUKWUSOMU ATUNRASE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL., M 17 30 0 30 411 BADEJO P. AYODEJI VEEKY $ VEEEKY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 30 0 30 412 AKINSOLA EMMANUEL O. FITJOY ACADEMY, OREMEJI STR., M 15 30 0 30 413 OBOH O. DAVID DEYETS COLLEGE, OKOKOMIAK M 16 28 2 30 414 FOLARIN JOSHUA THE LEARNINGFIELD SCHOOL M 14 28 2 30 415 ADEOGUN A. ADETUTU ANSARUDEEN COLLEGE, ISOLO F 14 30 0 30 416 OLUA GINIKACHI OLASS YABA F 14 28 2 30 417 OYINKANSIOLA FADIPE EMMALICE MEMORIAL SCHOOL F 14 30 0 30 418 OWOLOWO O. RUKAYAT SAM UNIQUE COLLEGE F 16 30 0 30 419 ANORONDU CYRIL DEYOUNG COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 30 0 30 420 OLADAPO EMMANUEL SELECT INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 15 26 4 30 421 DANIEL F. KALU COMMAND DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, IKEJA M 15 28 2 30 422 TAIWO O. TAIWO AJUMONI SENIOR SCHOOL, IYANA ISOLO M 14 30 0 30 423 ADAMS A. ODUNAYO LAGOS STATE MODEL SENIOR COLLEGE, MEIRAN M 14 30 0 30 424 OKEWUNMI P. TEMILOLUWA LAGOS MODEL COLLEGE, MEIRAN M 15 30 0 30 425 AYODELE K. CHRISTOPHER MARY GRACE COLLEGE M 14 30 0 30 426 OMONIYI E. OMOBOLANLE LAGOS STATE MODEL SENIOR COLLEGE, MEIRAN F 15 30 0 30 427 OLAYODE FAVOUR DE-OHMS COLLEGE M 14 30 0 30 428 OWA FUNMILOLA MERCY CORNER STONE COLLEGE F 15 30 0 30 429 NWACHUKWU VICTOR GREAT ESTEEM SEC. SCHOOL M 16 30 0 30 430 OKEGBEMI LAWRENCE IGBO OWU SENIOR SECONDARY M 16 30 0 30 431 AKINTOYE ELIZABETH O. OSTRA HEIGHTS COLLEGE F 13 30 0 30 432 OLANIYI LANRE TOPMOST INT COM SCHOOL M 15 30 0 30 433 IGBEYINWA GRACE KRISTOBELL ACADEMY F 14 30 0 30 434 FADARUSI OLUWASEYI OSTRA HEIGHTS COLLEGE F 14 30 0 30 435 USUANLELE O. JOBETH JIBRIL MARITINS MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 14 30 0 30 436 ADEDARA OLUWATOSIN PATHFINDER COLLEGE F 14 30 0 30 437 NNAMANI C. EMEKA ELETU ODIBO HIGH SCHOOL M 16 30 0 30 438 EBIKEFE B. TOKONI DORCAS MEMORIAL COLLEGE F 24 6 30 439 TOBECHUKWU OKAFOR CARO FAVOURED SCHOOL, AMUWO-ODOFIN M 15 30 0 30 440 ADEOTI OLUWATOBILOBA AGBOJU SEENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 30 0 30 441 AFOLABI TEMILADE YESHUA HIGH SCHOOL, UAKOYO, OJODU F 14 30 0 30 442 ADETUYI OLUWAFEMI AYOBAMI GROUP OF SCHOOL M 13 30 0 30 443 SANUSI ADEBOLA BEST GIFT COMP COLLEGE M 13 30 0 30 444 NNACHETTA SOMTOCHUKWU LAGOON SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 20 10 30 445 ONWOCHEI CHUKWUEMEKA WHITESANDS SCHOOL, LEKKI PHASE I M 16 30 0 30 446 ANEKE C. CYNTHIA HOLY CHILD COLLEGE F 15 30 0 30 447 OTII C. BENEDICTA EMDEE COLLEGE F 15 26 4 30 448 IKE OBI ADAOMA GLORYLAND INTERNATONAL COLLEGE, SURULERE F 15 30 0 30 449 OLUBOTE ITEOLUWAKISHI CHALCEDONY HIGH SCHOOL M 15 26 4 30 450 UMEH U. PATRICK COMMAND SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 22 8 30 451 ADEYEMI T. ADUNNI NEW ERA GIRLS' SENIOR SEC SCHOOL, SURULERE F 15 24 6 30 452 EZECHUKWU C. STANLEY MAY PRIDE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 30 0 30 453 ANYALECHI V. CHUKS SASA COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 30 0 30 454 DADA T. AISHAT AGUDA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 30 0 30 455 OLATUNJI OYINDAMOLA L S C S S M C, IGBOGBO F 14 26 4 30 456 OLAEWE HABEEYBAH IMAN COLLEGE F 15 30 0 30 457 AKOR G. CHIDERA ROSE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL M 26 4 30 458 MORAH D. CHIEDU MILLENIUM SNR SEC. SCHOOL M 16 30 0 30 459 FATADE MARIAM ALIMOSHO SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 24 6 30 460 UZOCHUKWU FORTUNE ELIMSHIRE COLLEGE M 16 26 4 30 461 IKUMARIGBE OGHENEVOVWE YABA TECH SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 30 0 30 462 OMOTESHO I. AYODELE JOEN COLLEGE SCHOOL M 15 30 0 30 463 ELEGBEDE MOSES R S COMPREHESIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 16 30 0 30 464 RICHARD REMEDY AKINTAN SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 30 0 30 465 TEJUOSHO ABDUL GANIY COMMUNITY SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 30 0 30 466 BASSEY GIDEON E. SONMORI SENIOR COMP. SCHOOL M 14 30 0 30 467 OLATUNJI DORCAS T. GOVERNMENT SENIOR COLLEGE, MAROKO F 14 28 2 30 468 OKAFOR P. DAVID IJEODODO SENIOR GRAM SCHOOL M 16 28 1 29 469 IKEH C. NCHEDO MERITHA HIGH SCHOOL F 16 28 1 29 470 FADAINI I. IFEOLUWA DE GLORYLAND COLLEGE, IYALAJE STR M 15 26 3 29 471 OSITADIMMA A. CHIAMAKA MERITHA HIGH SCHOOL F 15 28 1 29 472 IGOCHE SAMUEL BOLA IGE MILLENIUM SEN. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 28 1 29 473 ADELEYE I. OLAMILEKAN CHRIST THE REDEEMER SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 24 5 29 474 OFFORKIHE MICHAEL CARDOSO CATHOLIC SEC. SCHOOL M 16 24 5 29 475 OLOPADE SAMUEL ROYAL KRISTON COLLEGE M 14 26 3 29 476 ADESHINA ASHIATA GOVERNMENT SENIOR COLLEGE, AGEGE F 15 28 1 29 477 ONWULI D. EMMANUELLA MARYWOOD GIRLS COLLEGE F 15 26 3 29 478 ADERUPOKO TOMILOLA FIRST CITIZENS COLLEGE F 14 26 3 29 479 OSEWA P. TOLUWASE SAMDEB COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 14 28 1 29 480 AKINSOLA O. MOSUNMOLA HOMAT UNIQUE COLLEGE F 15 28 1 29 481 CHIKEZIE C. JAPHET FOUNTAIN INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 15 26 3 29 482 ONYEUKA A. PRECIOUS TENDER GRAPES MODEL COLLEGE F 15 28 1 29 483 IDOWU B. DANIEL FOUNTAIN OF WISDOM COLLEGE M 16 28 1 29 484 AKINWUMI MICHAELO. SUN AND STARS COLLEGE M 12 26 3 29 485 IMHANGWELO ANGELA O. KING EMMANUEL PROG COL F 14 28 1 29 486 OYENIRAN ABDULWAHAB UNIQUE SUCCESS COLLEGE M 16 28 1 29 487 OLAKARI T. MICHEAL GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLEGE M 17 26 3 29 488 AINA E. ESTHER ROYAL CROWNM COMP. HIGH SCHOOL F 15 28 1 29 489 MBAH E. CHIAGOZIE GRACEFIELD COLLEGE M 15 28 1 29 490 NSOFOR OBIAMAKA SHALLOM KLIFFON SEC. SCHOOL F 14 28 1 29 491 EZESINACHIN J. NNANNA AYANGBUREN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 28 1 29 492 BANKOLE OLUWADAMILARE CHARIS MARTIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 28 1 29 493 UMEOKOLI HARRISON OGUNLADE COLLEGE M 15 20 9 29 494 OTEIKWU M. MACUALLY VICTORIA HIGH SCHOOL, SURULERE F 14 26 3 29 495 OGUNDELE SAMSON D & D COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 22 7 29 496 DAVID O. NWEPKE LAGOS BAPTIST SENIOR M 15 28 1 29 497 BELLO I. IMOLEAYO ADEOLA MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 14 26 3 29 498 RAJI K. A. MUNIRAT SEYLEK CITY COLLEGE F 16 22 7 29 499 OLOWU B. ADEWALE ANGUS MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL M 15 28 0 28 500 MOGBEYIRO PRAISE BAPTIST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 13 24 4 28 501 ADERINTO SHAKIRU ITIRE COMM. SNR SEC. SCHOOL M 28 0 28 502 WHESU J. ANUOLUWA GOLDENBEE COLLEGE M 14 28 0 28 503 AKINOLA ABDULKAREEM TOPSTAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 28 0 28 504 OBIDIFE C. CYNTHIA OUR LADY HELP OF CHRISTIANS F 15 28 0 28 505 OKUNOWO SIMILOLUWA L S SNR MODEL COLLEGE, KANKON M 13 28 0 28 506 OLADIPUPO LUKMON BAPTIST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 28 0 28 507 SHOBAYO N. MORENIKEJI HERITAGE HOME SCHOOL, IKORODU F 15 28 0 28 508 FARUK A. OWOLABI SURE STAR GROUP OF SCHOOL M 16 28 0 28 509 OKWUCHUKWU SAMUEL IPAKODO SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 13 26 2 28 510 SOGBUYI I. ROSE FIRST CITIZENS COLLEGE F 15 28 0 28 511 OLIWE C. NONOSO DEBIRUSS COLLEGE, OGOMBO LEKKI M 15 28 0 28 512 ADENIJI A. MOYOSORE TOTLAND SCHOOLS F 15 28 0 28 513 BAKRE OLUWATOMISIN HARMONY LAND COLLEGE, IKORODU F 15 28 0 28 514 ODUNAIYA I. ATINUKE KINGSFIELD COLLEGE F 14 22 6 28 515 AJALA ADEBISI D. GLORY COLLEGE F 14 28 0 28 516 EKPO KINGSLEY UNITED CHRISTIAN SEM SEC. SCHOOL M 18 28 0 28 517 OKOH CHIKA GOD IS GREAT HIGH SCHOOL F 15 28 0 28 518 ADENIYI JOSHUA ICON COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 28 0 28 519 OYENUGA H. OLAMIDE JUBSON SUCCESS COLLEGE, IKORODU F 16 28 0 28 520 ISU M. ABDUL-RAUF MIMS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 13 22 6 28 521 NZEAMALU CHIKELUE ST FINBARR'S COLLEGE M 28 0 28 522 AYODELE M. DEBORAH SOLARD COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 14 28 0 28 523 ISAAC G. CHIOMA SUZAN MARTINS COMP. HIGH SCHOOL F 15 28 0 28 524 ANIJAH E. PRECIOUS EFFORTS WILL ACADEMY M 15 22 6 28 525 OLADEJO B. MARYAM ANWARUL ISLAM GIRLS COLLEGE F 14 28 0 28 526 OFFOR P. CHIMEREM MATORI SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 26 2 28 527 OLUSESI BOLUWATIFE BOLADE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 28 0 28 528 ADAMU GRACE GIRLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 28 0 28 529 TAMUNOKONBIA IBINABO BABINTON MACAULAY JUNIOR SEMINARY F 14 20 8 28 530 FATOLA R. IYANU SHESFUN COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 15 26 2 28 531 FADARE ABDULLAH HOMAT PIVOTAL COLLEGE M 14 28 0 28 532 STEPHEN MICHEAL UNCLE BAYUS COLLEGE M 15 28 0 28 533 ALLI O. SAMSON ARMY CANT. BOYS SCHL., IKEJA M 17 28 0 28 534 OZEKHOME WINNER IJEODODO SENIOR GRAM SCHOOL M 17 28 0 28 535 AJAO A. AKANDE EBUTE ELEFUN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 28 0 28 536 KWAWUVI DESMOND DR LUCAS MEM. SNR. HIGH SCHOOL, KIRIKIRI M 16 28 0 28 537 ABAKA E. SHEDRACH DR LUCAS MEM. SNR. HIGH SCHOOL, KIRIKIRI M 16 28 0 28 538 OYINLOYE ADENIKE HOLY SAVIOURS COLLEGE F 13 28 0 28 539 RUFAI H. KANYINSOLA ALBESTA ACADEMY F 14 22 6 28 540 PEMEDE O. MAWUYON L S SENIOR MODEL COLLEGE, KANKON F 15 28 0 28 541 OKE OLUBUNMI ALTITUDE COLLEGE M 14 28 0 28 542 EGBOWON R. SHOLAPE GOVERNMENT SENIOR SCHOOL, IJANIKIN F 15 26 2 28 543 NNAANA HARRISON PATS PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHL., M 16 28 0 28 544 EWEDEMI G. TOSIN HELEN QUEENSLEY COLLEGE F 14 22 6 28 545 AGBEOUN TOSIN J. VINE STAR COLLEGE M 15 24 4 28 546 IFEAKOR N. PRAISE UNIQUE HEIGHTS M 15 28 0 28 547 TIJANI ADEBOWALE KOMFOTA COLLEGE M 14 28 0 28 548 OJAVWURI J. ONOME GLORY SPRING ACADEMY, F 15 28 0 28 549 AKINTOLA EUNICE FORTUNE PRIVATE SCHOOL F 14 26 2 28 550 IKE D. ADAKU AJIGBEDA GIRLS SENIOR SCHOOL F 14 26 2 28 551 ONU DAVID GBAJA BOYS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 28 0 28 552 ANMINULLAHI I. AYOMIDE AGUDA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 28 0 28 553 OKORONKWO ONYIYE LAGOS CITY SENIOR COLLEGE M 15 28 0 28 554 ADEBAYO ADIJAT HERBERT MACAULAY SENIOR F 15 26 2 28 555 TAJUDEEN WARIZ SANYA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, SURULERE M 16 28 0 28 556 NEBECHUKWU EMMANUEL N. SPEEDWAY COLLEGE M 14 28 0 28 557 ADESINA H. ADEYINKA BABS FAFUNWA MILL S. R. G. R. S.C. M 15 28 0 28 558 ALADESULU AYOMIDE VICSUM PRIVATE SCHOOL M 15 28 0 28 559 SANNI AZEEZ MAINLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 28 0 28 560 ONVIRIOHA O. PHILIP WHITESANDS SCHOOL, LEKKI PHASE I M 16 26 2 28 561 OKOROCHI C. CHIEBUKA MANUELS COLLEGE M 14 24 4 28 562 MICHAEL O. SEGUN MULTI TREASURE COLLEGE M 16 28 0 28 563 OTITOYOMI ELIZABETH IPONRI GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 28 0 28 564 AJIBOLA STEPHEN EVATON COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 28 0 28 565 EKOIGIAWE OSEGHOSA MARIOS INTERNATIONAL F 15 28 0 28 566 AWOSUNLE BLESSING DE GLORYLAND COLLEGE, IYALAJE STR F 15 28 0 28 567 PETERS T. MERCY DATFORTE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 24 4 28 568 YUSUF MUINAT EXCELLENT LEADERS COLLEGE F 18 10 28 569 AFOLAYAN JOHN CHARIS MARTIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 28 0 28 570 BADMUS AYOMIDE SOREK HIGH SCHOOL F 16 28 0 28 571 BANKOLE MARVELLOUS GOLDEN BELLS COLLEGE M 15 28 0 28 572 BABAYODE MUHAMMED NOJIN KENKU MEM HIGH SCHOOL M 15 28 0 28 573 AFELUMO AYOKUNMI FITJOY ACADEMY, OREMEJI STR., F 14 22 6 28 574 CHUKWUMA AMAKA ANASTASIA COMPREHENSIVE F 28 0 28 575 TIJANI S. OLALEKAN JORDAN ACADEMY M 14 28 0 28 576 JIMOH A. ABISOLA SEYLEK CITY COLLEGE F 16 28 0 28 577 ADETOLA S. PRIASE DVINE FLORENCE SCHOOL M 28 0 28 578 EMMANUEL ELISHA IWEREKUN COMMUNITY SCH M 16 26 1 27 579 BASSEY EMMANUEL OKOTA SENIOR GRAM SCHOOL M 15 24 3 27 580 AKPOM C. FAVOUR KING'S HIGH SCHOOL F 14 26 1 27 581 BUSARI MUIZ IKOGA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 26 1 27 582 JEGEDE T. OWOLABISEYI MATORI SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 26 1 27 583 ADEOYE B. JUMOKE AJARA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 26 1 27 584 IKISEH SAMUEL HOLY VIEW COLLEGE M 15 24 3 27 585 AKINDIPE ANJOLAOLUWA CHRISLAND HIGH SCHOOL IKEJA M 20 7 27 586 PIABARI BLESSING C D S S OJO F 15 26 1 27 587 IGBAFEN G. ADANNE ANGLICAN GIRLS COLLEGE F 14 26 1 27 588 IHEM NNEOMA BLESSED AVE MARIA COLLEGE F 15 22 5 27 589 OJEBA REGINALD NEW HALL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 20 7 27 590 AGBOOLA E. FOLUKE BISHOP HOWELLS GRA SCHOOL F 13 22 5 27 591 OLUWAGBAILA I. TOBI AYANGBUREN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 24 3 27 592 EKWEGBARA M. SOMTO ST FRANCIS CATH SEC SCHOOL M 15 24 3 27 593 ONIPEDE E OPEYEMI SUCLAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 26 1 27 594 OKAFOR E. DAVID LONGFORD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 26 1 27 595 MARHO B. TERRY LEVITES ACADEMY M 13 26 1 27 596 GLAKPE EVANS EBOA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 26 1 27 597 ADEFOPE IBUKUNOLUWA FAITH ACADEMY GOWON ESTATE F 14 26 1 27 598 OLALERE SARAH KEME BALOGUN SENIOR COLLEGE F 15 26 1 27 599 ABIKOYE JOHN BLESSED ASSURANCE M 15 26 1 27 600 KADIRI S. ISA IPAKODO SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 20 7 27 601 UGO D. EZEH OGHENOVO MEMORIAL INTERNATIONAL M 15 26 1 27 602 ISIBOR D. OLUWASEUN DE BEST COLLEGE F 14 24 3 27 603 IBRAHIM TAWAKALITU JULEWUBI FOUNDATION COLLEGE F 15 18 9 27 604 ADELEYE JESUTOFUNMI GOOD WILL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 26 1 27 605 SAMUEL IMOH ADE OSHO COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 14 26 1 27 606 ZAKARIYAH SALIU IDI ARABA SENIOR HIGH SCHL., IDI ARABA M 17 26 1 27 607 ALOZIEUWA FAITH MUSLIM SENIOR COLLEGE, F 14 24 3 27 608 OKOROR P. UCHECHI CARDOSO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, BADIA IJORA F 16 26 1 27 609 INAKU D. JOEL CENTRAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 26 1 27 610 OTEKAYE FUNMILAYO IGBO OWU SENIOR SECONDARY F 15 26 1 27 611 ADEYINKA ADEDAMOLA BRIGHTER HOPE SCHOOL M 13 26 1 27 612 BAKARE MOJISOLA BIGTOP COLLEGE F 14 26 1 27 613 ODUEKE Z. ADERINSOLA M. A. N. SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 26 1 27 614 ILECHIE AMAECHI BIOLAK COLLEGE M 17 26 1 27 615 EKWEBELEN CHINONYE AJUMONI SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IYANA ISOLO M 15 26 1 27 616 OLALEYE E. SAMUEL OKE ODO SENIOR COLLEGE M 14 26 0 26 617 ATIYOTA G. ESE SUPREME EDUCATION FOUNDATION, MAGODO GRA F 14 22 4 26 618 GEORGE U. EZENWA BEULAH LAND COLLEGE M 15 26 0 26 619 OYEMAKIN JESUTOFUNMI VEEKY & VEEKY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 26 0 26 620 OTUNEYE YEMISI LAFIAJI SENIOR HIGH SCHL., F 26 0 26 621 OVIE OGHENEFEJIRO TONPHIL INTERNATIONAL M 16 26 0 26 622 ABIODUN ADEDAYO GOVERNMENT SENIOR COLLEGE M 15 22 4 26 623 ABIOLA SHADDAI NATIONAL COLLEGE, GBAGADA F 15 26 0 26 624 SHEU A. FATTAH O. MIMS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 26 0 26 625 MEZIEM PRINCE ST FINBARR'S COLLEGE M 15 26 0 26 626 KAMLEWECHI PETER DOMINICAN COLLEGE M 16 20 6 26 627 ONWUANYI UWAOMA CHRIST THE KING INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 628 AKACHUKWU B. CHINYERE JAGUNMOLU GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 26 0 26 629 IWU IFEANYI PROPER ARSENAL COLLEGE M 15 26 0 26 630 OKORO DANIEL TOMIA COMM SNR SEC SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26 631 KELVIN PRINCESS BINTA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 22 4 26 632 ISAAC T. TEMPLE SKYOP SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 26 0 26 633 OJURE KAMALDEEN BRIGHTER HOPE SCHOOL M 14 20 6 26 634 AJUNWA MARTIN BIGTOP SCHOOL M 14 26 0 26 635 AGUGUO S. STEPHANIE L S SENIOR MODEL COLLEGE, OJO F 15 26 0 26 636 KINGSLEY U. EBUKA JOLLAT MODEL COLLEGE M 16 26 0 26 637 AKANO C. FRANKLYN PRINCE CHARLES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26 638 DENNIS EMMANUEL KUJE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOL M 15 26 0 26 639 EZEBUALA ONYIYECHI DARMAN MODEL COLLEGE F 15 26 0 26 640 ADESINA O. MICHAEL LAGOS STATE SENIOR MODEL COLLEGE M 17 26 0 26 641 LIVWELL DIVINE GOVERNMENT SENIOR COLLEGE, KETU F 13 26 0 26 642 AKINTOLA OLAWALE IWEREKUN COMMUNITY SCH M 15 26 0 26 643 ABOABA E. ANUOLUWAPO BOSWORTH COLLEGE INTERNATIONAL F 14 26 0 26 644 MBUONYE GOLD C. MATORI SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 645 OKE EMMANUEL DAIRY FARM SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 24 2 26 646 EHIEMERE CLINTON BOSWORTH COLLEGE INTERNATIONAL M 14 26 0 26 647 SALAMI O. YUSUF FORTLAD INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 16 24 2 26 648 FRIDAY A. SUNDAY POBUNA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26 649 DANIEL AYOMIDE ALARO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 24 2 26 650 AYINUOLA OMODARA TOPO SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26 651 SUNDAY JOSEPH ARMY CHILDREN SNR SCHOOL M 26 0 26 652 OGBIKO JOY JOLLAT MODEL COLLEGE F 14 26 0 26 653 EZEH C. THOMAS BOLUTIFE COLLEGE M 26 0 26 654 OPALEYE GABRIEL SOLARD COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 26 0 26 655 ODEJIDE YINKA AYO OLUSEUN COLLEGE M 16 26 0 26 656 ADEAGBO TOHEEB O. L S M S C IGBONLA M 14 26 0 26 657 OGBODU S. AKPOS DR SOYEMI MEMORIAL SEC SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26 658 ODULANA E. BUSAYO PATHFINDER COLLEGE F 14 22 4 26 659 ANONYE T. CHRISTOPHER GRACEFIELD COLLEGE M 14 26 0 26 660 NZOMIWU C. CHIDIEBERE AMUWO SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 661 ONYEJIAKA MADUBUCHI COMMUNITY SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 20 6 26 662 ELESHA OLUWAFEMI LAGOS CITY SENIOR COLLEGE M 15 26 0 26 663 FATIMATUL ZAHARA MUHAMMED CHEMLINE ACADEMY F 13 22 4 26 664 UDOM ANDIKAN A. S. G. S. M 14 26 0 26 665 ADEBAYO D. BOLU ACCESS UNIVERSAL COLLEGE M 15 24 2 26 666 OMOTOSHO TIMILEHIN GBARA COMMUNITY SENIOR SCHL., ETI OSA M 15 26 0 26 667 ADELEKAN K. ABOSEDE VICTORIA ISLAND SEN. SEC. SCHL., OZUMBA MBADIWE F 15 24 2 26 668 ADEBOSIN O. VICTORIA GBARA COMMUNITY SENIOR SCHL., ETI OSA F 14 26 0 26 669 GIWA A. OLUSEGUN GOVERNMENT SENIOR COLLEGE, MAROKO M 14 26 0 26 670 IFEKOYA KANYINSOLA HIGH TREE COLLEGE F 16 24 2 26 671 LAWAL OLANREWAJU IJEGUN SENIOR COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26 672 OGUNBONA O. AZEEZAT BRAINFIELD COLLEGE, F 15 26 0 26 673 EZEUGO F. MARY TIMAKH COLLEGE F 13 26 0 26 674 ADARIJO RASHEED KEKE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26 675 ISMAIL A. SHOLA ILHAM COLLEGE M 16 20 6 26 676 SHODUNKE PAUL ST ANTHONY'S SCHOOLS M 15 24 2 26 677 RUFAI A. OPEYEMI VICMOB COLLEGE M 16 16 10 26 678 AKOMOLEDE IYANUOLUWA BLESSED AVE MARIA COLLEGE F 15 26 0 26 679 FAGBEMI D. KEHINDE SONMORI SENIOR COMP. SCHOOL M 14 22 4 26 680 ODELEKE MARYAM TAQWA HIGH SCHOOL F 15 24 2 26 681 AGU GOSPEL CHOSEN INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 26 0 26 682 ADIGUN O. MARIAM GLORY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 18 24 2 26 683 ONIBUDO HALEEMAH EAST CITY COLLEGE F 14 26 0 26 684 ADEBAYO SAMSON LIVING WORDS BRAINERS M 17 26 0 26 685 ONYE M FORTUNE OKEZI BRAIN BUILDERS M 15 26 0 26 686 EZE F. UCHECHI ST PETER CATHOLIC SCHOOL F 14 26 0 26 687 OLAYINKAN TITILAYO OBELE COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 20 6 26 688 ABASS S. AYODEJI COKER SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL, COKER VILLAGER M 17 26 0 26 689 IGBOZURUIKE SAMUEL STADIUM SENIOR HIGH SCHL., SURULERE M 15 26 0 26 690 SALAMI ISLAMIAT R S COMPREHESIVE HIGH SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 691 AKINSANYA B. OPEYEMI CHRIS FLOURISH COLLEGE F 14 26 0 26 692 BAMGBOLA R. TEMITOPE IJU SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 22 4 26 693 AKINBOBOLA YETUNDE ROYAL CROWNM COMP. HIGH SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 694 OGOKE K. BENJAMIN ELETUDIBO SENIOR HIGH M 16 26 0 26 695 KAZEEM FARUK ESTATE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26 696 IDIEGE A. IREPIA WESLEY GIRLS SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 697 ADEGAHI L. AMAH IKOTUNSENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26 698 YAQUB O. SAIDAT ADEOLA MEMORIAL COLLEGE F 14 18 8 26 699 BOLAJI O. OLUWATOBI DIVINE BLESSED COLLEGE M 15 26 0 26 700 SONANDE ANJOLAOLUWA LIGHT HOUSE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 20 6 26 701 GBADAMOSI L. DAYO FIRST CITIZENS COLLEGE F 15 24 2 26 702 UCHE C. SAMUEL FUN WORLD COLLEGE M 15 26 0 26 703 DAVID PRINCE IMOTA COMM. SNR. GRA. SCHOOL M 26 0 26 704 ONWE A. ONVOTSE DE BEST COLLEGE F 15 26 0 26 705 UDEOZOR P. IFEOMA NEW CHRISTFIELD COLLEGE F 15 26 0 26 706 AKINYELE H. ADESOLA DE GUARDIAN PRIVATE SCHOOLS F 14 20 6 26 707 SARUMI ABDUSOMOD RANDLE SENIOR SEC SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26 708 ONIWAIYE CLEMENTINA HALIFIELD COLLEGE F 14 24 1 25 709 OLUWSESI SODIQ AYEDERE AJIBOLA SENIOR SCHOOL M 16 24 1 25 710 EKERE L. FEJIRO EJIGBO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, 1, ALABA STREET M 15 22 3 25 711 AGUGBUE CHUKWUMA EPHRAIM HIGH SCHOOL M 14 22 3 25 712 RAJI ADENIKE GOOD LUCK COMP COLLEGE F 15 22 3 25 713 ATANRANSHE S. GIDEON BAPTIST MODEL HIGH SCHOOL M 14 22 3 25 714 FABIYI JOSHUA BOSOM PRIVATE COLLEGE M 16 24 1 25 715 KORODELE A. EMMANUEL PRINCETON COLLEGE M 15 22 3 25 716 EZE ISAAC I. IKEJA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 20 5 25 717 EKWE B. ZITA TOWERHILL COLLEGE F 16 22 3 25 718 ADEFUYE O. ANU POBUNA SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 24 1 25 719 OLABODE O. KAOSARA EPE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, EPE F 14 24 1 25 720 OBIBO MATTHIAS CHRISY INTERNATIONAL M 16 22 3 25 721 NWABUNIKE C. LILLIAN GIDEON COMP HIGH SCHOOL F 18 24 1 25 722 WHENSU E. SETONJI MORAL BELLS COLLEGE, BADAGRY M 14 24 1 25 723 EZE E. LOVEDAY CARDOSO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, BADIA IJORA M 17 24 1 25 724 ADISA D. DAMMY UNIQUE HEIGHTS M 15 24 1 25 725 ADEBARA F. INUMIDUN APOSTOLIC FAITH SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 7 25 726 BENJAMIN OLUWAFUNMILAYO RID SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 20 5 25 727 OJO O. TOHEEB KINGS COLLEGE M 24 1 25 728 CHUKWUNECHE PASCHAL MERITHA HIGH SCHOOL M 16 24 1 25 729 CHUKWUWUZIE RUTH TON PHIL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 15 24 1 25 730 OMOGBOYE TEMITOPE ISOLO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, ISOLO F 17 24 1 25 731 BELLO P. GBENGA NEWTON COLLEGE M 14 24 1 25 732 OGUNBONA TOLUWANIMI DOREGOS PRIVATE ACADEMY M 15 24 1 25 733 ENEUDEELTON SOMTOCHUKWU NIKKY BEE SCHOOLS M 14 20 5 25 734 MUHAMMAD SANNI FAZL I OMAR SENIOR SCHOOL M 17 24 1 25 735 EGBUEMIKE CHISOM B. BABS FAFUNWA MILL S. R. G. R. S.C. F 15 24 1 25 736 OBIAKOR GODWIN MIND BUILDERS HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 5 25 737 OKORO EMMANUELLA BADORE COMM SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL F 14 24 1 25 738 ADESOLA A. ADEJOKE BARACHEL MODEL COLLEGE, F 15 22 3 25 739 BHADMUS TENIOLA HANSE BOL COLLEGE, BABS LADIPO M 13 24 1 25 740 ADEYEMI FOLAKEMI ELIAS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, F 14 22 3 25 741 EKSON EMMANUEL QUEEN MARIS COLLEGE M 14 20 5 25 742 ABIOYE B. JOSHUA ABESAN COMPREHENSIVE M 17 24 1 25 743 OKWARA C. STANLEY DEBAYTE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 13 24 1 25 744 UDOH P. EMMANUEL NATIONAL COLLEGE, GBAGADA F 14 22 3 25 745 ONYESO NELSON BAPTIST SENIOR SCHOOL M 15 22 3 25 746 IBHADE U. RACHAEL LIGHT HOUSE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 22 3 25 747 AYOOLA O. OMOWUNMI UNITED SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, IKORODU F 14 18 7 25 748 OWOYEMI MOTUNRAYO GLORYLAND INTERNATONAL COLLEGE, SURULERE F 14 24 1 25 749 NWEKE C. VIVIAN OPTIMIST COLLEGE F 15 24 1 25 750 OYELADE TOMILOLA IFAKO INTERNATIONAL SEC. SCHL. IFAKO M 15 24 1 25 751 AGBOMEIKHE JOSHUA SACHEL COLLEGE M 13 24 1 25 752 BUSARI M. BELLO BLAZERS SCHOOL M 15 24 1 25 753 ABIAMOWE BLESSEING HELIFEST HIGH SCHOOL F 16 20 5 25 754 ADESANMI DEBORAH JOLY FUNKAY COLLEGE F 14 24 1 25 755 THANNI ABDULMAJEED HOMAT COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 13 24 1 25 756 OLAYENI OMOBAMILAYE ORIWU SENIOR MODEL COLLEGE, IKORODU F 15 20 5 25 757 UDOH E. NSIMA LANRE AWOLOKUN HIGH SCHOOL F 15 24 1 25 758 UBOGU V. ONOME EUBA SENIOR SEC SCHOOL F 16 22 3 25 759 AMATA J. OGHENE EPHRAIM HIGH SCHOOL M 14 20 4 24 760 NDUBUEZE LOVETH EPHRAIM HIGH SCHOOL F 14 20 4 24 761 ZAKARIYAH LATEEFAT TAOKAZ ACADEMY F 16 24 0 24 762 AKWARANDU AMARACHI EXPRESSWAY SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 24 0 24 763 OLUDIPE EMMANUEL CHRIST FIELD COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 24 0 24 764 AKANNI Q. OLAYINKA ARIKO SERERE COLLEGE M 14 24 0 24 765 OTISHI PRECIOUS GREAT MICHEAL COLLEGE F 15 24 0 24 766 IDOWU J. ADEKUNLE SASA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24 767 AKINTUNDE USMAN FEHINTOLA OLU SEC SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 768 ADESHINA A. OWOLABI STATE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 15 22 2 24 769 MOSES J. SARPIYA DAIRY FARM SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24 770 EKEMMA C. ELIZABETH MORAL BELLS COLLEGE, BADAGRY F 15 24 0 24 771 OTTUN P. ANUOLUWA GRANDMATES SCHOOLS F 14 22 2 24 772 AGBOOLA A. OMOLOLA ADEGOKE HIGH SCHOOL F 14 22 2 24 773 UDOSEN BRIGHT COMM SNR. HIGH SEC. SCHOOL, ORIMEDU M 16 24 0 24 774 AMAKOM N. LILIAN DOMINICAN COLLEGE F 15 24 0 24 775 IYIRE J. NDIFREKE CHILD WORTH COLLEGE M 13 24 0 24 776 MUOGHARA O. PRECIOUS AOCOED INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 18 6 24 777 AGBEDE M. NIFEMI SINCLAIR LEWIS COLLEGE M 13 24 0 24 778 BIOLATIRI TOMILOLA ARAROMI ILOGBO SEC. SCHL., BADAGRY M 13 24 0 24 779 OTUDOR DOROTHY VERITAS COLLEGE F 15 24 0 24 780 BENSON O. STANLEY EPE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, EPE M 14 24 0 24 781 OKOJIE S. OJOMA FERANMI HIGH SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 782 ERHUNMWUNSEE N. SONIA ANTHONY VILLAGE SENIOR F 24 0 24 783 AZEEZ O. JOHN OKO KEM MODEL COLLEGE M 14 24 0 24 784 MOMOH LAILA SOMERSET COLLEGE F 15 24 0 24 785 OSHODI AYUBA JUFRADOL HIGH SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 786 ALE OLUWAFEMI NIGERIA PREMIER COLLEGE M 16 24 0 24 787 JUDE E. EMMANUEL OGHENOVO MEMORIAL INTERNATIONAL M 16 24 0 24 788 QUADRISOBUR LEKAN LEGACY PRIVATE COLLEGE M 14 24 0 24 789 OKORO CHIMAOBI BIOLAK COLLEGE M 16 22 2 24 790 OLUWALE A. YUSUF KRYSTAL BALOGUN COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 22 2 24 791 CHIKEZIE K. COSMAS NOWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 792 AZUBUOGU EBUBE CHOSEN INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 793 IDEOZU MANUWA FIRST OPTION SCHOOLS M 14 24 0 24 794 ADELEKE S. OLUWASEYI SHAM JERERT COLLEGE M 15 22 2 24 795 ISRAEL O. GLORY MAY DAY COLLEGE F 14 24 0 24 796 YUSUF K. OMOTUDE GIRLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24 797 AYINDE BALIKIS ABILITY SCHOOLS F 15 24 0 24 798 IBRAHIM M. ABUBAKAR AL-HIKMAT COLLEGE M 16 20 4 24 799 OLATUNJI BABATUNDE ABESAN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 22 2 24 800 OKOCHA UJU LAGOS CITY SENIOR COLLEGE M 15 24 0 24 801 NWOKORO DANIEL MAINLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 6 24 802 OLADIMEJI ODUNAYO DYNAMIC ROYAL SCHOOL F 13 24 0 24 803 ADEYEMO R. ADEWUNMI STATE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24 804 FOLARIN IFEOLUWA LIGHT HOUSE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24 805 ADETUNJI D. MORAYO BRAIN BUILDERS COLLEGE F 15 24 0 24 806 ADETARAMI DANIEL GOODWILL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 807 JOHNSON GLORY O. CORNERSTONE COLLEGE F 14 24 0 24 808 AKINOLA ABIGAIL O. PREV ACADEMY F 14 24 0 24 809 OLUFEMI A. DAVID COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 810 ADAMS A. FAROUK WETLAD COMP COLLEGE M 14 24 0 24 811 ODEY W. ELIJAH MIGHTY OAKS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 18 6 24 812 ANYAELE CHEKWUBE STAR LIGHT COLLEGE M 16 20 4 24 813 SAMUEL E. NNAMDI OJORA MEM SNR SCHOOL M 16 22 2 24 814 ADEYEMI R. KEMI DE BEST COLLEGE F 15 24 0 24 815 OKAGBUE E. CHISOM SOUTH FIELD ACADEMY F 15 24 0 24 816 OGBONNA FAVOUR PRINCEWAY EXCELLENT COLLEGE F 15 24 0 24 817 ADARANIJO H. AYOMIKUN SOUTH FIELD COLLEGE F 13 24 0 24 818 ISAAC DEBORAH EVA ADELAJA SENIOR SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24 819 AJODO A. U. EBUBE NATIONAL COLLEGE, GBAGADA F 14 24 0 24 820 HAMZAT K. OLAMILEKAN DIVINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 821 ESOSUOTA GOODNEWS COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24 822 MBAMADUBUIKE JENNIFER DOMINICAN COLLEGE F 13 20 4 24 823 JIMOH O. RAKIAT AGBAYEWA MEMORIAL COLLEGE F 15 24 0 24 824 AIYEGBUSI MOTUNRAYO BRIGHT FUTURE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 14 24 0 24 825 UDOH LAWRENCE IGBOBI COLLEGE YABA m 15 24 0 24 826 OLAJIDE B. BOLAJI EVA ADELAJA SENIOR SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24 827 GBAGHARA DANIEL BETTER DAYS COLLEGE M 14 24 0 24 828 OJO SUNDAY M. ESTATE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 829 KEWULERE AFEEZ STATE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24 830 OGUNTOLA D. BUSOLA SKYOP SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 2 24 831 EKE F. N. LUCY CHRIST FIELD COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 14 24 0 24 832 ADEWUNMI SHERIFAT AJUMONI SENIOR SECONDARY, IYANA ISOLO F 15 20 4 24 833 OKORO C. CHRIS HOLY SAVIOUR COLLEGE M 15 24 0 24 834 ANOSIKE FAVOUR LABEO COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 14 22 2 24 835 EZEANI D. CHIDIRE CHRIST THE REDEEMER SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 836 ILESANMI JOHN ANGUS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 837 FAKOKUNDE A. RACHEL VINE STAR COLLEGE F 15 22 2 24 838 OLUKUNLE T. ESTHER ELIM SHIRE COLLEGE F 15 22 2 24 839 OMARI B. IBRAHIM TAQWA PRIVATE SCHOOL M 15 22 2 24 840 EREOAH EMMANUEL FALOMO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 841 BUKOYE ABDULMALIK AVIT COLLEGE ISAWO M 15 24 0 24 842 ABRAHIM BLESSING EXCELLENT LEADERS COLLEGE F 14 16 8 24 843 AYINLA KAOSARAT NEW ERA GIRLS SENIOR F 16 20 4 24 844 LAJUWOMI DANIEL ONWARD HIGH SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 845 ADEBIYI RAHEEMAH ARAROMI SNR SEC SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 846 SAMUEL RUTH ST GABRIELS COLLEGE F 15 24 0 24 847 RAHEEM JAMAAL GLORY POINT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 848 ODERINDE EMMANUEL ABS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 15 24 0 24 849 SUFIANU A. GRACE GOLDEN BELLS COLLEGE F 15 24 0 24 850 OKESOLA F. ABISOLA SANTA MARIA COLLEGE F 15 24 0 24 851 ATITI PROMISE ODOGUNYAN SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24 852 AJIBOYE AKOREDE NOJIU KENKU MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 853 BALOGUN AMINAT GIRLS SENIOR SECONDARY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 20 4 24 854 AYORINDE A. SAMSON OPEBI SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 20 4 24 855 BAKARE FATIMOH AGIDINGBI SENIOR GRAMMAR F 14 24 0 24 856 NWABUIKE C. EBUBE ACCESS UNIVERSAL COLLEGE M 13 24 0 24 857 AKINYELE CHRISTIAN SAMETI INHERITANCE ACADEMY M 15 24 0 24 858 SANNI DAMILOLA SURULERE GIRLS SENIOR F 15 16 8 24 859 ADEJUMO A. ALICE ST GABRIELS COLLEGE F 15 24 0 24 860 OGUNTOLA MISTURAH SURULERE GIRLS SENIOR SECONDARY F 15 24 0 24 861 MOKOLO WISDOM UNIVERSAL WHITEHALL SCHOOLS M 15 24 0 24 862 AMAGWULA C. NNENNA L A G G S F 14 24 0 24 863 SOLABOMI FAVOUR HOLY BLESSING COLLEGE M 15 24 0 24 864 AKOJEDE OLUWAFUNMILAYO ROYAL STAR COMPREHENSIVE F 14 24 0 24 865 OBATUNDE MICHAEL FESTAC SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 866 AFOLABI LEKAN DHENOM VILLE M 16 24 0 24 867 OKARAWGO CHINEMERE DORCAS MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 15 20 4 24 868 FATUNGASE I. BOLA TOPFIELD COLLEGE F 15 22 2 24 869 IRIOGBE VERONICA AMUWO ODOFIN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24 870 OSUH EMMANUEL BABS FAFUNWA MILLENIUM SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 871 OMOTOSHO A. RILLIWAN INFANT JESUS COLLEGE M 17 24 0 24 872 ALAKA M. AKOREDE KEKE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 873 IMADEGBELO EBENZER GREAT ALPHA COMPREHENSIVE M 16 22 2 24 874 MUSA ABDULLAHI ENGREG HIGH SCHOOL M 14 23 0 23 875 OLAYODE A. ADISA LAGOOZ SCHOOLS M 14 22 1 23 876 YUSUF M. OMOTOLA AMUWO ODOFIN SNR SEC SCHOOL M F 22 1 23 877 NWACHUKWU VICTORY AOCOED INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 20 3 23 878 BAKARE A. BLESSING PHILBETH PRIVATE SCHOOL F 15 22 1 23 879 KALU J. EZEKIEL BADAGRY SEN. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, BADAGRY M 15 22 1 23 880 OZIOMA T. CHIDERA ANGLICAN GIRLS COLLEGE F 14 22 1 23 881 OMOHEFE J. JOMIRO PROGRESSIVE STEPS F 14 22 1 23 882 ALESE M. TOLUWANI UNIQUE HEIGHTS SCHOOL M 15 16 7 23 883 OLUKOYA A. ABIGIAL GBAGADA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 20 3 23 884 ADEROJU MAYOWA HOLY VIEW COLLEGE M 15 22 1 23 885 AWOTUNDE SAMUEL WASIAT M 17 22 1 23 886 MADAKI ABDULRAHMAN ADEGOKE HIGH SCHL., M 14 22 1 23 887 AMEN E. OKUMONDAE GOVERA INTERATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 22 1 23 888 CHUKWUEMEKA MERCY JOLLAT MODEL COLLEGE F 16 22 1 23 889 MBAH CHIOMA REMSON COLLEGE F 15 22 1 23 890 BAKARE E. TOSIN RENICS COLLEGE M 15 22 1 23 891 LAWAL A. OLALEKAN S T C MODEL ACADEMY M 15 18 5 23 892 OLABISI FUAD DOREGOS PRIVATE ACADEMY M 14 18 5 23 893 ESEKA CHINEDU BAPTIST MODEL HIGH SCHOOL M 15 16 7 23 894 AKWUBOR EL-SHADDAI GOOD LUCK COMP COLLEGE M 15 20 3 23 895 DUROJAIYE C. OLUWASEGUN AKINROTOYE MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 15 18 5 23 896 EWEWOGHA OVIEYA KINGS FIELD COLLEGE F 15 20 3 23 897 MOIBI E. BUKOLA BOLADE PRIVATE SCHOOL F 14 18 5 23 898 DADA MATTHEW ADE OSHO COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 22 1 23 899 ADETUNJI OLUWAPELUMI MICTEC INTERNATIONAL F 14 22 1 23 900 STEPHEN J. OMOTINE SCEPTRE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 22 1 23 901 ALAO ABDUL-QUDDUS ANWAR UL ISLAM MODEL COLLEGE M 16 20 3 23 902 ONOJA F. IHUTUKIJE MOKOYA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 22 1 23 903 APEH LUCKY AWODIORA SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL M 15 22 1 23 904 ADEBOLA PETER UNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 22 1 23 905 AFOLAYAN G. ADESEWA EJIGBO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, 1, ALABA STREET F 15 22 1 23 906 OLUYEMI FOLASAYO LANDMARK COLLEGE F 14 22 1 23 907 GANIYU RIDWAN GOOD LUCK COMP COLLEGE M 16 20 3 23 908 CHUKWU EKENE ODOFIN SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 20 3 23 909 JIMOH SHERIF EKO AKETE SENIOR SCHOOL M 16 20 3 23 910 COLUMBA S. ANTHONY NOWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 1 23 911 ABEL ENEJO J. SATELLITE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 3 23 912 SULEMAN SEUN FESFUN CONVENANT SCHOOL M 14 20 3 23 913 AKINWALE OLUWANIFEMI PRIESTHOOD COLLEGE, EPE F 14 22 1 23 914 OLAGUNJU OLANIYI COMMAND DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, IKEJA M 14 22 1 23 915 LAWAL R. BOLU ALBESTA ACADEMY M 16 18 5 23 916 NWOSU WINIFRED ZEKA PRIVATE SCHOOL F 16 22 1 23 917 OLANLEGE A. OLAMIDE BABS FAFUNWA MILLENIUM SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 20 3 23 918 IBE F. AMARACHI DEE UNIQUE COLLEGE F 14 22 1 23 919 AJAYI FIYINFOLUWA MODEL COLLEGE IGBOGBO F 14 20 3 23 920 MONANU N. CHIDI SOLEIL HIGH SCHOOL M 14 22 1 23 921 ALFRED DANIEL MASTER GUIDE COLLEGE M 16 22 1 23 922 ADEKUNLE NIYI OXBOARD COLLEGE M 14 22 1 23 923 AKEREDOLU GBENGA VICSUM PRIVATE SCHOOL M 14 20 3 23 924 ANOFIU ABDULHAQ OREGUN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 20 3 23 925 JIMOH ROBIU FAZLI OMAR SENIOR SCHOOL M 15 18 5 23 926 IRABOR S. PROMISE PEACE PRIVATE COLLEGE M 18 5 23 927 ANIFOWOSE A. OREOLUWA IDEAL GIRLS SENIOR SCHOOL F 15 20 3 23 928 KADIRI OLAOLUWA DEE UNIQUE COLLEGE M 15 22 1 23 929 ALAUSA ADEBAYO OGUNLADE COLLEGE M 14 20 3 23 930 DOSUNMU O. EMMANUEL PRINCE OF GLORY COLLEGE M 13 22 1 23 931 OGUERI UGONNA SELECT INTERNATIONAL M 15 18 5 23 932 OKONKWO FLOURISH COMMAND SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 3 23 933 UWAEZOKE STEPHEN GRACE WELL ACADEMY SCHOOL M 16 18 5 23 934 MUHAMMED ZAINAB AJE COMP JNR HIGH SCH F 14 18 5 23 935 BADEKALE A. SAMUEL JOEN COLLEGE M 14 18 4 22 936 OGUNSANWO A. SHOLA LIVINGSTONE MODEL COLLEGE F 15 18 4 22 937 BELLO HABEEB GLORIOUS OVERCOMMERS M 16 22 0 22 938 OLATUNBOSUN HERITAGE HEBRON LAND COLLEGE F 15 22 0 22 939 MOHAMMED BINTA LIVINGSTONE MODEL COLLEGE F 14 22 0 22 940 ADENIRAN TENIOLA SOMERSET COLLEGE M 15 22 0 22 941 BADEKALE TOLULOPE HIGH STONE COLLEGE F 16 18 4 22 942 OGBONNA OSINACHI ED BASIL COLLEGE, ILUPEJU M 14 20 2 22 943 NENE C. GOLD GOVERA INTERATIONAL COLLEGE F 15 22 0 22 944 ANTHONY J. SOLOMON AJUMONI SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 20 2 22 945 KOLAWOLE BUKOLA INFANT JESUS COLLEGE F 15 22 0 22 946 ANYA O. PEACE UPPER GRADE COLLEGE F 16 22 0 22 947 NZEKWE N. JULIET ORANGE HEIGHT SCHOOL F 17 22 0 22 948 ADEBARA Q. OLUWASEGUN EKO AKETE SENIOR SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 949 AJAYI M. ABAYOMI MERITLAND COLLEGE M 16 20 2 22 950 EBOIGBE DORIN UPPER GRADE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 17 22 0 22 951 BENSON EMMANUELLA PATS PRIVATE SCHOOL 22 0 22 952 KOSOBAMEJI S. SEWANU GOVERNMENT SENIOR COLLEGE M 15 22 0 22 953 FERDINAND N. MOSES IBEJU SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, IBEJU M 16 22 0 22 954 SUKANMI D. MAYOWA GREAT ALPHA COMPREHENSIVE M 17 22 0 22 955 SAMUEL S. ABAYOMI ASCON SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 2 22 956 AKUNWA GIDEON ADEGOKE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 12 10 22 957 BABA USMAN I. FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 15 22 0 22 958 ASIAN DANIEL IKOSA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 959 MEBUGE CARLTON C. THE LEARNINGFILED SCHOOL M 14 16 6 22 960 BEEBE M. BURABARI OSHODI COMPREHENSIVE F 16 22 0 22 961 ELUWAH K. CHIOMA BADAGRY SEN. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, BADAGRY F 15 22 0 22 962 ADESUNBA LATEEF IBA HOUSING EST. SNR. SCHL., IBA M 15 22 0 22 963 SAHEEB T. KHADIJA CORNEL HOLY CHILD F 15 20 2 22 964 ABDUL RAHEEM HABEEB RESERVATION SEN. SEC. SCHOOL, TOLU COMPLEX M 16 22 0 22 965 KUYE DAMILARE TOPFLIGHT COLLEGE M 14 22 0 22 966 ADEDUYITE OREOLUWA BAPTIST GIRLS ACADEMY F 14 22 0 22 967 CYRIL SUCCESS RANSOME KUTI MEM SNR GRAM. SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 968 OKOH GRACE C M S GIRLS SENIOR SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 969 EMEKA IJEOMA TENDER GRAPE MODEL COLLEGE F 15 22 0 22 970 ADEWUUYI EMMANUEL SOLARD COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 13 22 0 22 971 YEDENU R. TEMIDARA VALLEY VILLE COLLEGE F 16 18 4 22 972 OLASENI H. OMOTOLA ANSAR UD DEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 973 JAMES TANWA DIVREL COMPREHESIVE COLLEGE F 15 18 4 22 974 ABDULFATAI MUSTAPHA ST JOSEPH SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 975 SOYOMBO OYINLOLA LAGOS STATE MODEL SENIOR, AGBOWA F 14 20 2 22 976 OBODOZIE F. EBUKA COMMAND DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, OJO M 15 20 2 22 977 OLADEGA MICHEAL AYEDERE AJIBOLA SENIOR SCHOOL M 15 18 4 22 978 AKINSANYA K. SEUN AFRICAN CHURCH MODEL COLLEGE M 14 22 0 22 979 OBAFEMI BOLUWATIFE REX AND REGINA COLLEGE M 15 22 0 22 980 BABA O. NODROT ANWAR UL ISLAM GIRLS F 15 22 0 22 981 TALABI S. ORE ESTATE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 20 2 22 982 JAYEOLA SAMUEL KINDER COLLEGE M 15 22 0 22 983 AHMED O. TAWFEEK TOPMOST INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22 984 AGHEDO GODSENT GOLDEN TOUCH COLLEGE M 14 22 0 22 985 SALAMI A. ISMAILA ISAWO COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 986 UGBOMOH OGHENE KARO DEJIDE MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 14 22 0 22 987 ADEGBENRO G. AYOADE ROFAS GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 13 22 0 22 988 UWAGBAI CHIKEMA KINGS ANCHOR COLLEGE F 15 22 0 22 989 ANI E. EUGENE ALAKOTO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 990 AGBELUSI KEHINDE DE YETS COLLEGE F 16 22 0 22 991 ESSIEN C. FAVOUR AMAI COLLEGE M 15 22 0 22 992 YAHAYA ISAH NODOS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 993 ISHOLA DAMILOLA DE GLOBAL DISTINCTION M 15 22 0 22 994 YAKUBU ADAM GOLDEN BEE COLLEGE M 15 22 0 22 995 KAREEM M. AYOMIDE TREASURE COURT COLLEGE M 15 20 2 22 996 YUSUF FARUKIAT OKESUNA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 13 22 0 22 997 OKOLI E. EZIAFA NOWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 998 HARUNA TAIWO ARAROMI ILOGBO SENIOR SEC. SCHL., BADAGRY M 15 20 2 22 999 DARA F. CHIOMA DAMTOPS INTERNATION SCHOOLS F 15 22 0 22 1000 OKOLI SANDRA PREGRESSIVE STEP F 17 22 0 22 1001 AGBENI A. MATTHEW ROYAL STAR COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 22 0 22 1002 EZEOKOYE C. ESTHER JANET N JOHN COLLEGE F 14 16 6 22 1003 OGUNLAJA A. OMOTOYOSI GOD'S TIME COLLEGE F 16 22 0 22 1004 TIJANI ZAINAB LIZBETH COMPREHENSIVE CO F 22 0 22 1005 TIJANI HABEEB ABIBAT MEL SEN. SEC. SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22 1006 VICTOR JACOB IKOSI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 14 8 22 1007 OLAYIWOLA F. MARY HEROES FAITH COLLEGE F 14 22 0 22 1008 KUSHIMO A. MAYOWA SAKA TINUBU MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL., AGEGE M 15 22 0 22 1009 AHMED T. AYOMIDE D MULTI LAURELS COMM COLLEGE M 17 22 0 22 1010 ONIYE M. MARIAM BOLADE KINGS & QUEENS COLLEGE, IKORODU F 14 16 6 22 1011 AKACHUKWU CHRISTIAN N. C M S GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22 1012 AISHAT S. OMOBOLANLE LAGOS PROGRESSIVE SENIOR SCHOOL, F 17 22 0 22 1013 JIMOH ALIMOT C M S GIRLS SENIOR SCHOOL 14 22 0 22 1014 FASEYI KEHINDE D SUCCESS GROUP OF SCHOOLS, M 16 18 4 22 1015 MOLUMO H. ADENIKE HERITAGE HOMES SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22 1016 OMOSIGHO THANKGOD FERSCOAT COMPHREHENSIVE F 13 18 4 22 1017 ENGBOH J. JOHN GASKIYA SENIOR COLLEGE M 17 22 0 22 1018 AJAO H, EMMANUEL FIRST DAMMY COMP COLLEGE M 14 22 0 22 1019 ISIGA KELECHI SARI IGANMU SENIOR M 16 22 0 22 1020 WARIS S. GBOLABO FUN WORLD COLLEGE M 15 22 0 22 1021 DURUGBO CHINYERE OLUWA MEM SNR SEC SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 1022 AYODELE O. OMOBO JUBILEE MODEL SNR GRAMMAR F 16 22 0 22 1023 EDOSA ANITA O. ROYA CHAMPIONS SCHOOL F 12 22 0 22 1024 EDEH N. BLESSING ROCK FORD COLLEGE F 16 22 0 22 1025 GBADEBO S. AYODEJI STRONG TOWER ACADEMY M 14 22 0 22 1026 EZEH C. E. FRANCIS ARAROMI SENIOR SEC. SCHL., BADAGRY M 15 19 3 22 1027 CLEMENT JANE ADTAK COLLEGE F 15 22 0 22 1028 OKON E. SAMUEL COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22 1029 ISERIEMEN OSARIEMEN ETI OSA COMMUNITY SENIOR SCHOOL F 16 22 0 22 1030 AKINWANDE DAMILOLA MERIFORTH COLLEGE F 14 22 0 22 1031 FANORO I. VICTOR CORNER STONE COLLEGE 22 0 22 1032 OYEBANDE D. MARK DE YOUNG COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 22 0 22 1033 OLADUNJOYE TIRENIOLUWA UNIVERSAL WHITE HALL M 14 22 0 22 1034 MEDAHUNSI M. ADEOYE IFESOWAPO ABORU SNR SEC SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 1035 OGHOSA SHEKINNAH DENSAM COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, IJU M 15 22 0 22 1036 OBAFEMI TOBI HONEYLAND COLLEGE M 14 22 0 22 1037 CHARLES FAVOUR C. CHARDOTH COLLEGE F 22 0 22 1038 AMIDU HASSAN OBELE COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22 1039 AZEEZ SHERIFF RANDLE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 16 22 0 22 1040 BAKARE A. Q. GBOLAHAN KAABAH HALL COLLEGE M 14 22 0 22 1041 ADEYELU A. STELLA POWER AND GLORY COLLEGE F 14 22 0 22 1042 LAWAL S. OPEYEMI FIRST DAMMY GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 15 22 0 22 1043 ADELEKAN OMOTOLANI A B S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 1044 AKPAN EDIDIONG LIVING WORD BRAINERS M 17 22 0 22 1045 FATUYI OMOTAYO PAUL STATE SENIOR HIGH SCHOO,, BADAGRY M 13 22 0 22 1046 ADEBOWALE OLUWATOMISIN R S COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 1047 PROMISE E. DAMILARE DE ORE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 17 22 0 22 1048 WILLIAMS BOLUWATIFE OUR LADY OF APOSTLES SEC F 14 22 0 22 1049 ANIMASHAUN A. OLAJIDE ACHIEVERS BASE SCHOOL M 17 20 2 22 1050 CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH DIVINE FLORENCE SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 1051 IGE QUDUS ONITOLO COMMUNITY SENIOR SCHOOL M 15 20 2 22 1052 UGOCHUKWU C. CHARLES A A INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 20 2 22 1053 OGHONOGHOR EMEKA AYETORO SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 18 4 22 1054 OJUKWU SAMUEL BIRREL AVENUE HIGH SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22 1055 OGBEIDE E. MIRACLE REAL BRAIN POINT COLLEGE M 13 22 0 22 1056 ANYAORAN EMMANUEL CHEMLINE ACADEMY M 15 22 0 22 1057 AKHAGBEMHE NAOMI EMDEE COLLEGE, APAPA F 14 20 2 22 1058 OLAGOKE OLUWALAYOMI GENESIS HIGH SCHOOL F 14 20 2 22 1059 DINA OREOLUWA METHODIST GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 1060 OLADIRAN OLUWAKEMI OKE IRA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22 1061 OKEDURUM I. GOD'S POWER MAVIR LEADERS COLLEGE M 14 18 4 22 1062 NATHANIEL E. CALEB UNIQUE SUCCESS COLLEGE M 14 22 0 22 1063 IBEH IFY J. COMMUNITY SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 1064 ENIADE M. AKINOLA TAOKAZ ACADEMY M 16 22 0 22 1065 OSAS UCHENNA N. GIBRALTAR SECONDARY F 14 20 2 22 1066 FESTUS NICHOLAS ILASAN SENIOR SCHOOL, ILASAN HOUSING EST. M 16 22 0 22 1067 EKUMA K. GINIKACHI IGANDO COMM HIGH SCHOOL M 13 22 0 22 1068 RAJI NIMOTALLAHI DE GLORIOUS COLLEGE F 16 22 0 22 1069 SULEMAN MUNIRAT DURABLE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22 1070 SAMUEL OLORUNLEKE COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22 1071 SHEKONI Z. OLAYINKA HANSE BOL COLLEGE, BABS LADIPO F 14 22 0 22 1072 ULASI T. FAVOUR BLESSED DAY INT. SCHOOL M 16 14 8 22 1073 AGUNROYE OLUWAFUNMILAYO NIGERIAN PREMIER COLLEGE F 14 20 1 21 1074 MAKINDE A. OWOLADE GOVERNMENT SENIOR COLLEGE, AGEGE F 15 20 1 21 1075 ILOKA JESSE CHRIST HILL COLLEGE M 15 18 3 21 1076 MUHAMMAD B. ZAINAB IMAN COLLEGE F 13 18 3 21 1077 ALOMA CHIDERA BEST GIFT COMPREHENSIVE SHCOLL, IJEGUN F 14 20 1 21 1078 SIMEON PROMISE GREAT TRINITY COLLEGE M 17 20 1 21 1079 ADEDEJI QUDDUS NODOS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 18 3 21 1080 OKEDIJI S. AYOMIDE BABS FAFUNWA MILLENIUM SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 18 3 21 1081 AJENIFUJA OPEYEMI LASHBOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 18 3 21 1082 ETIM B. MENDIEH SITA COLLEGE F 14 18 3 21 1083 OLORUNFEMI O. NOSI BABS FAFUNWA MILLENIUM SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 20 1 21 1084 ADENIJI DEMILAD B. HIGH TREE COLLEGE M 13 20 1 21 1085 ISAAC AJARI O. CHRISLAND HIGH SCHOOL VGC M 15 20 1 21 1086 ADENIJI M. MAYOWA BOSOM PRIVATE SCHOOL M 15 18 3 21 1087 ADEKUNLE A. ESTHER EVATON COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 14 20 1 21 1088 OMAKACHUKWU ODINAKA PRINCETON COLLEGE, M 14 16 5 21 1089 PETER A. VICTORIA AJIGBEDA GIRLS SENIOR SCHOOL F 14 20 1 21 1090 KUWADINU DOLAPO HERBERT MACAULEY SNR GIRLS F 20 1 21 1091 OKONGWU COLLINS ST ANTHONY'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 20 1 21 1092 OLAORE A. EMMANUEL BEJIDE MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 14 20 1 21 1093 OLUWAYELU IFEOLUWA DE OHMS COLLEGE M 14 20 1 21 1094 AKPEJI C. EBENEZER KEHINDE BASHORUN SCHOOLS M 16 18 3 21 1095 AMAEFULE D. OSUOHA GREAT MICHEAL COLLEGE M 16 18 3 21 1096 OLAH EUNICE PREVAILER COMP. COLLEGE F 14 20 1 21 1097 KAZEEM N. KAYODE ANASTASIA SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21 1098 AKWA B. LINUS TOPFIELD COLLEGE M 17 20 1 21 1099 ELIJAH EMMANUEL CHARDOTH COLLEGE M 15 18 3 21 1100 ONAYINKA A. IDOWU BISAM COMPREHENSIVE M 15 20 1 21 1101 ODUNEWU H. OYIN KAABAH HALL COLLEGE F 16 20 1 21 1102 EROMONSELE EMMANUELLA E. DEE UNIQUE COLLEGE F 15 18 3 21 1103 AJAYI T. SHERIFAT SURULERE SNR SEC. SCH F 15 18 3 21 1104 CHIMEZIE D. DEAN SACHEL COLLEGE M 15 20 1 21 1105 OGUNSETAN ABDULLAH LASHBOL COLLEGE M 14 20 1 21 1106 OSENI O. UTHMAN LASHBOL COLLEGE M 14 20 1 21 1107 LAWAL TOBILOBA ROYAL CROWN SCHOOLS F 15 20 1 21 1108 AWOTOYE J. OLALEKAN SHINING LORD SECONDARY & TECH M 15 20 1 21 1109 ONWUTEAKA CHIDERA FOUNTAIN INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 14 18 3 21 1110 JIMOH AHMED DE YOUNG COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 12 9 21 1111 AKINOLA J. WALE OLORUNFUNMI SNR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21 1112 ORIAREBUN PRICEWELL EMMANUEL COMPREHENSIVE M 14 18 3 21 1113 EKELE CHRISTOPHER O. LANRE AWOLOKUN HIGH SCHOOL M 18 20 1 21 1114 ONI O. ADEMOLA C M S GRAMMAR SCHOOL 16 16 5 21 1115 ABOR EMMANUEL BETTER DAYS COLLEGE M 15 20 1 21 1116 BELLO OMOBOLANLE VIVIAN FOWLER COLLEGE F 15 18 3 21 1117 TOBY RANSOM JUCAL VICTORY GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 20 1 21 1118 JIMBAOLUWATOBI PROMISE OJOTA SENIOR SEC SCHOOL M 20 1 21 1119 OBODO F. ONYEBUCHI OJOTA SENIOR SEC SCHOOL M 14 20 1 21 1120 OGUNYEBI F. FERANMI THE AFRICAN CHURCH MODELCOLLEGE F 14 16 5 21 1121 KALEJAYE E. WUNMI TAOFEK COLLEGE F 14 20 1 21 1122 ADEOSUN B. OLAMILE EGAN SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 18 3 21 1123 IWELUNMOR IFEYINWA EFFORTSWILL ACADEMY F 15 16 5 21 1124 AJASA A. RISIKAT AJUMONI SENIOR SCHOOL, IYANA ISOLO F 16 18 3 21 1125 FESOBI MODUPEOLUWA BINTA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 18 3 21 1126 OGWUDILE AMARACHI UNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 18 3 21 1127 AWOGBULE V. IDOWU ISAWO COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 16 20 1 21 1128 AGBOOLA MICHELLE BIGTOP SCHOOL F 14 20 1 21 1129 SENJOBI G. ADEDOYIN AVIT COLLEGE ISAWO F 16 20 1 21 1130 ADEBAYO TEMIDAYO EPE GIRLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 14 18 3 21 1131 ONILEYAN S. AYOMIDE ALARO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 20 1 21 1132 AMILO UCHECHI DAMTOPS INTERNATION SCHOOLS F 13 20 1 21 1133 EGUNYENGA CHIOMA JOY GIDEON COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 13 20 1 21 1134 ISAIAH TEMITOPE DAMTOPS INTERNATION SCHOOLS M 14 18 3 21 1135 ABUBAKAR OLUWAPELUMI KRYSTAL BAL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 14 7 21 1136 NWABUEZE EMMANUEL M. ZEKA PRIVATE SCHOOL M 16 20 1 21 1137 AKUBOR GLORY NEWLAND SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL, TOLU COMPLEX F 16 20 1 21 1138 ONYIBO TOCHUKWU RADIANCE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21 1139 PAUL ISRAEL IKOGA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 20 1 21 1140 NNAMANI I. DANIEL ORANGE HEIGHT COLLEGE M 17 20 1 21 1141 ADEREMI B.ESTHER TOPO SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 20 1 21 1142 KAZEEM A. OMOLARA OLODI APAPA SENIOR SEC SCHOOL F 15 20 1 21 1143 EMERE S. ONYEKACHI EXPRESSWAY SNR SEC SCHOOL M 16 20 1 21 1144 TAIWO OLUWATOBILOBA BASIL COLLEGE, ILUPEJU F 14 20 1 21 1145 KOLAWOLE USMAN GOVERNMENT SENIOR COLLEGE M 15 20 1 21 1146 ANUSIONWU UGONNA ARMY CANTOMENT BOY'S SENIOR SCHOOL, OJO M 15 20 1 21 1147 OKOLI SOPHIA PROGRESSIVE STEP SCHOOL F 15 20 1 21 1148 FEKOYA JESUTOFUNMI WURAVILLE COLLEGE F 1 20 1 21 1149 OGBUE O. NWADIALOR MORAL BELLS COLLEGE, BADAGRY M 12 20 1 21 1150 MADUABUCHI W. CHUKWU HOLY VIEW COLLEGE M 20 1 21 1151 MBAMARAH JULIA GREAT MICHEAL COLLEGE F 13 20 0 20 1152 UDUGBA EVANS JIBRIL MARTINS MEMORIAL GRAM SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 1153 OGHENEGARE BENEDICT ARMY CANTOMENT BOY'S SENIOR SCHOOL, OJO M 15 20 0 20 1154 OHAZURUIKE R. OLUEBUBE IDEAL GIRLS SENIOR SCHOOL F 14 18 2 20 1155 SHOPEJU OREOLUWA IDI ARABA SENIOR HIGH SCHL., IDI ARABA F 16 20 0 20 1156 ISHOLA IBUKUNOLUWA ROYAL KRISTON COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20 1157 MUHAMMED B. AYINKE S. OLUWA MEM SNR SEC SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 1158 OWOWOH PRINCESS ST MARGARET COMP COLLEGE F 14 20 0 20 1159 QUADRI I. OLATUNDE ANGUS MEMORIAL SENIOR 16 4 20 1160 AJIBADE MUBARAK OTO AWORI SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 1161 EMENIKE CHIBUIKE GLORY SPRING ACADEMY, M 15 18 2 20 1162 AYANU E. AYOMIDE EBUTE ELEFUN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 1163 KANU AUGUSTINE C. PRINCE CHARLES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 1164 OBITAYO Z. ABIKE AN NAJAT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 1165 ONOJA JOY TINCAN ISLAND SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 1166 QUADRI O. PRECIOUS HIGH HOPE ACADEMY F 16 20 0 20 1167 CHIBUZOR E. CHINENYE FESTAC GIRLS SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 1168 TAIWO SHUKURAT IKPE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, F 14 20 0 20 1169 MUSA ZAINAB IKPE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, F 15 20 0 20 1170 SALMAN ABIDEMI GOVERNMENT SENIOR COLLEGE, KETU M 14 20 0 20 1171 ABDULWAHAB MUBARAK ROSE BETHEL COMPREHENSIVE M 17 18 2 20 1172 AKPATA FRANCA GREAT ALPHA COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 16 20 0 20 1173 KEHINDE EZEKIEL VALLEY VILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 1174 IKIH B. FAITH THE KRISTO BELL ACADEMY SEC SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 1175 IFENDE RACHEAL BRIGHTWAY COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20 1176 AKAKPO J. KEHINDE SITO GBETHROME SENIOR SEC. SCHL., BADAGRY F 16 20 0 20 1177 BALOGUN A. AKINOLA FIRST OPTION SCHOOLS F 14 20 0 20 1178 ODUBOTE S. NOIMOT COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 18 20 0 20 1179 AGBEZE EMMANUEL COMM SNR HIGH SCHOOL, LEKKI M 20 0 20 1180 OBIKWAME CHUKS VALLEY VILLE COLLEGE M 14 20 0 20 1181 ABDULWAHAB FATIMO SHADRACK MEMORIAL COLLEGE F 14 20 0 20 1182 MUSA HABEEBLAI AWORI SENIOR COLLEGE M 15 20 0 20 1183 OTTUN M. OLUWAKEMI ODO OBARA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 1184 OGWURUMBA JENNIFER HIGH STONE COLLEGE F 16 18 2 20 1185 CHUKWUEWENIWE OZIOMA SOMERSET COLLEGE M 15 20 0 20 1186 SULAIMON ADEMOLA LIZBETH COMPREHENSIVE M 14 20 0 20 1187 OKEJIMI OLOLADE PRIME CITY COLLEGE F 14 20 0 20 1188 KUTI SAIDAT RANSOME KUTI MEM GRAM. SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 1189 ABUBAKAR NAWAWU QATOB PRIVATE SCHOOL F 15 18 2 20 1190 NDUKA S. FAVOUR DIVREL COMPREHESIVE COLLEGE M 14 20 0 20 1191 BAKARE FATIMOH ATUNRASE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL., F 17 20 0 20 1192 ADELOLA A. FUNMILOLA VEEKY & VEEKY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 1193 AKINDEINDE WILLIAMS BETHEL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 20 0 20 1194 IBRHIM A. OLAMILEKAN OLOMU COMMUNITY SENIOR SEC SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 1195 MADU PAUL O. AJANGBADI SNR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 1196 ADETOLA SUBOMI BAPTIST GIRLS ACADEMY F 14 20 0 20 1197 AFUBE BLOSSOM HOPEBAY COLLEGE OKOKO F 14 20 0 20 1198 AWE O. STELLA AWORI SENIOR COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20 1199 GBADEBO DEMILADE BISHOP HOWELLS MEM GRAM SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20 1200 AIGBEONA MARVELLOUS WISDOM IKE ACADEMY F 16 20 0 20 1201 ASHIBUOGWU JULIET IBA HOUSING EST. SNR. SCHL., IBA F 17 18 2 20 1202 OLUGWA MARIO MIVARA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 1203 OGBOLU E. CHUCKS QUEEN MARIS COLLEGE M 17 20 0 20 1204 FEKOY JESUDAMILOLA WURAVILLE COLLEGE F 20 0 20 1205 WAMAH RICHMOND QUEEN MARIS COLLEGE M 15 20 0 20 1206 OGBONNAYA ESTHER HIGH LIGHT COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 18 2 20 1207 OGABOR JOHN ANTHONY VILLAGE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 1208 OPARA CHIJIOKE SELECT INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 14 20 0 20 1209 BABTUNDE HUSSAIN K. GRACE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 1210 OLALUDE E. DARE GOD'S OWN SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20 1211 AGORO A. OYINDAMOLA MERIFORTH COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20 1212 OSSAI EMMANUEL GOOD WILL INTERNATIONAL SEC SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 1213 ADEDIPE OLUWATIMILEHIN DE GUARDIAN PRIVATE SCHOOLS M 14 20 0 20 1214 IBRAHIM S. OLUWATOSIN SURE STARS GROUP OF SCHOOL M 20 0 20 1215 EDEKOBI CATHERINE WESTER VILLE COLLEGE F 14 16 4 20 1216 ELLIOT A. JUDITH IRVINGTON COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20 1217 UMEZINWA S. ADEBOLA AGBAYEWA MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 15 20 0 20 1218 AKINBAJO KOYINSOLA A. PREV ACADEMY F 14 20 0 20 1219 HASSAN OLAMIDE NEW VISION COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20 1220 RABIU L.KEHINDE MERIFORTH COLLEGE M 15 20 0 20 1221 KADIRI DAMILOLA CALEB INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 14 16 4 20 1222 RAFIU OYINDAMOLA MARIAN ACADEMY F 16 20 0 20 1223 DADA EMMANUEL BENCO COLLEGE M 15 20 0 20 1224 OLOYEDE OLUWATOBILOBA ICON COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 20 0 20 1225 OLAWALE V. SEUN TOFEK COLLEGE F 14 16 4 20 1226 OMETU HENRY OSHODI COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 1227 AJANI I. ARIKE IKEJA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 1228 OLABIRAN OYINKANSOLA OSHODI COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 1229 ANIFOWOSHE A. BARAKAT EUBA SENIOR SEC SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 1230 UGWU PAULINUS ISOLO SENIOR SECONDARY SCHL., ISOLO M 15 20 0 20 1231 ADELAKUN OMONIYI LAVITE ACADEMY M 15 20 0 20 1232 PAUL GODSWILL ODOGUNYAN SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 16 4 20 1233 PETER BLESSING UNITED CHRISTIAN SENIOR SEC F 15 20 0 20 1234 YAYO O. FUNMILAYO SAMETII NH ACADEMY F 14 20 0 20 1235 OMIDINA KOFOWOROLA CHAROOTH COMPREHENSIVE F 15 20 0 20 1236 IGWEH MESHACK STATE SENIOR COLLEGE, BADAGRY M 16 20 0 20 1237 JUBRIL F. AJIDE STATE SENIOR COLLEGE ALIMOSHO F 14 20 0 20 1238 JIMOH H. OIZA CEDAR COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20 1239 OLAJOYEGBE S. MOJISOLA CEDAR COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20 1240 UNOBOR CONFIDENCE COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 1241 OKAFOR N. NMESOMA OUR LADY HELP OF CHRISTIAN F 15 20 0 20 1242 OLOYEDE F. AYOMIDE COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 1243 POPOOLA A. AYOBAMI SAKA TINUBU MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL., AGEGE M 14 18 2 20 1244 OKOSUN L. ISIOMA BOA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 1245 AGBOOLA ABDULRAHMON LEGACY VILLA HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 1246 AJANAKU S. EJEOMO AYETORO SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 1247 AKINREFON OLASOJI FAZL I OMAR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 1248 OBI I. UZOAMAKA RENICS COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20 1249 MOHAMMED OPEYEMI GOVERNMENT SENIOR COLLEGE M 16 18 2 20 1250 JASPER C. CHIOMA JOEN COLLEGE F 14 20 0 20 1251 BOLARINWA A. ADEOLA SURULERE SNR SEC. SCH F 15 20 0 20 1252 OLADIPUPO TAIWO HERBERT MACAULEY SNR GIRLS F 15 20 0 20 1253 AWODIRAN OLUWAPELUMI STADIUM SENIOR HIGH F 15 16 4 20 1254 UKEME SOLOMON A. AGUDA COMM. SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 1255 EGWE REHOBOTH CHEMLINE ACADEMY F 15 16 4 20 1256 EZE OBINNA PAT JOE HIGH SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 1257 OYEKUNLE SHOLA CHRIST COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20 1258 ESSIEN JUSTICE EXCELLENT FOUNDATION M 15 20 0 20 1259 UBADINMA ESTHER PAT JOE HIGH SCHOOL F 20 0 20 1260 ANIEKWE P. EDOZUNO TENDER CROWNS EMINENT M 17 20 0 20 1261 AGHABUILO H. CHIOMA GRANDMATES SEC SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 1262 KASSIM DESMOND O. YESHUA HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 1263 BADMUS M. GBOLAHAN OMOLE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OJODU M 15 16 4 20 1264 AYODELE Q. OLABISI DE GLORYLAND COLLEGE M 15 20 0 20 1265 AKINDUDE ODUNAYO DE GLORIOUS COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20 1266 EWUOSO E. AYOMIDE ELIAS INT'L SEC. SCHOOL, AGEGE F 14 14 6 20 1267 UZOH UCHECHUKWU DILIGENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 1268 OLADIPUPO N. OMOWUNMI CHRIS NEON COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20 1269 OGUNLEDUN SEGUN ARCH DEACON ADELAJA SENIOR HIGH SCHL., BARIGA M 20 0 20 1270 OGBEGIE J. DAMILARE COMMUNITY SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 1271 ENWEZOH O. EMEKA QUEENSLAND ACADEMY M 15 20 0 20 1272 AYOBAMI O. EPHRAIM CLEMMY HIGH SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 1273 OGUNWUNMI TITILAYO GLORY POINT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 1274 ONANUSI OYINDAMOLA ST JUDES PRIVATE SCHOOL M 15 16 4 20 1275 SULAIMON SALEEM BOLA IGE MILLENIUM SEN. SEC. SCHOOL., TOLU-COM M 14 20 0 20 1276 OLUTUYO MAYOWA OBELE COMMUNITY SENIOR SCHOOL M 15 18 2 20 1277 IDIEGE PETER IKORODU SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 1278 IBADIN PRECIOUS JOY IGANDO COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 1279 ORIADE JEMMYNAT IPONRI GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 1280 AMAECHI FAVOUR CLEGG GIRLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 14 6 20 1281 ALESHINLOYE SAMUEL JUBSON SUCCESS COLLEGE, IKORODU M 16 14 5 19 1282 MOSES O. LANRE RIO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 3 19 1283 UMUKORO G. ODAFE AJANGBADI SNR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 14 5 19 1284 OKETEH LILIAN O. IDEAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH F 15 18 1 19 1285 MULERO E. OLUWATOYIN LAGOS STATE SENIOR MODEL COLLEGE, BADORE F 14 14 5 19 1286 EKEH SAMUEL ROYAL KRISTON COLLEGE M 14 16 3 19 1287 EJIOGU OSBORN LAGOS STATE SENIOR MODEL COLLEGE M 16 18 1 19 1288 CHARLES A. CEPHAS IDEAL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 15 18 1 19 1289 OGUNLOWO LATEEF O. KOSOFE SENIOR COLLEGE, KETU M 17 16 3 19 1290 ADEBOWALE GIDEON ARMY CANTONMENT SEC SCHOOL M 15 18 1 19 1291 ONYENWEAKU CHIBUEZE OKOTA SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 18 1 19 1292 OBA T. AUGUSTINA FESTAC GIRLS SENIOR COLLEGE, FESTAC F 14 18 1 19 1293 MARTINS I. ADEPEJU LAUREATES COLLEGE F 14 18 1 19 1294 IFEANYI CHUKWUEBUKA ASCON SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 3 19 1295 ISIOGU K. CHIBUNDU DE BIRUSS COLLEGE F 15 18 1 19 1296 OLUWOLE BUSOLA EUNICE GLORY SPRING ACADEMY, F 15 16 3 19 1297 SAMUEL B. RUTH POBUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 1 19 1298 EZE M. CHISIMDI ORANGE HEIGHT COLLEGE M 17 18 1 19 1299 AZUBUIKE MICHAEL AWORI SENIOR COLLEGE M 14 14 5 19 1300 BOLAJI M. OLAMIDE OLURUNFUNMI SENIOR GRAM M 16 16 3 19 1301 OLADOSU IDRIS COMMUNITY SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 16 3 19 1302 ODEGA EMMANUELLA KINGS ANCHOR COLLEGE F 14 16 3 19 1303 FRANCIS RITA AVIT COLLEGE ISAWO F 14 18 1 19 1304 DAWODU T. BLESSING OKOTA SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 1 19 1305 AGBAJE SAKEENAH THE PEN MUSLIM COLLEGE F 15 18 1 19 1306 EZEJI C. IFEANYI IKPE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, M 14 18 1 19 1307 OBISESAN A. DARE KING EMMANUEL PROG COLLEGE M 15 16 3 19 1308 FABAJO O. EMMANUEL ONITOLO SENIOR SCHOOL M 16 16 3 19 1309 LIGALI ABUBAKAR BIRREL AVENUE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 18 1 19 1310 ATANDA KEHINDE CIFMAN COLLEGE, YABA M 17 16 3 19 1311 MOMOH BADRU KONNIE SCHOOLS M 16 3 19 1312 JEGEDE S. AYOMIKUN OMOLE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OJODU M 15 18 1 19 1313 EZEH C. STELLA GOSHEN MODEL COLLEGE F 14 18 1 19 1314 AKINYA D. GRACE KABE COLLEGE F 15 16 3 19 1315 NWOYE CHARLES MAVIR LEADERS COLLEGE M 14 18 1 19 1316 ALABI DAYO ROYAL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 16 10 9 19 1317 OMOLEWA OLAJUWON SOLFIL HIGH SCHOOL M 15 14 5 19 1318 ADETOYE A. EZEKIEL SUCLAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 18 1 19 1319 OMOLEYE D. JANET SHESFUN COMP SCHOOL F 14 18 1 19 1320 INEGBENEDION J. OSEREME GOD'S OWN COLLEGE F 15 18 1 19 1321 OLAITAN MUSTAFA VICTORY GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 18 1 19 1322 FAITH J. EKONG DEE UNIQUE COLLEGE F 15 18 1 19 1323 MUIZ A. GBOLAGADE ARAROMI SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL M 15 18 1 19 1324 CHUKWUREH JENNIFER BELLINA COLLEGE F 14 18 1 19 1325 GAMBARI AMINAT MIMS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 14 5 19 1326 AYOOLA A. CHARITY OSHODI SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 1 19 1327 ASOJO I. CHRISTANA IDI ARABA SENIOR SCHL., IDI ARABA F 15 18 1 19 1328 ADEOLU ISEYIM GOLDEN BELL COLLEGE M 15 18 1 19 1329 GBADEBO PRINCESS GRACEWELL ACADEMY F 15 16 3 19 1330 MAKINDE I. FLORENCE EBENEZER COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL F 15 18 1 19 1331 OKEKE BLESSING N. GOVT SNR COLLEGE, AGEGE F 14 18 0 18 1332 TOLORUNJU OLUWATOSIN ABCEL ACADEMY F 14 18 0 18 1333 MUFTAUDEEN K. OLAMIDE GOLDEN BEE COLLEGE F 14 18 0 18 1334 AREH M. ABIOLA OGUNMODEDE SNR COLLEGE M 18 0 18 1335 OYEPEJU OLUWAFEMI L S SENIOR MODEL COLLEGE, KANKON M 15 16 2 18 1336 CHUKWUSEKWU CHUKWUEMEKA OUR LADY HELP OF CHRISTAINS M 14 18 0 18 1337 ANIRE RAPHAEL OKEMAGBA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1338 MUHAMMED S. OLABODE METHODIST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 1339 NDUBUIZU C. BLESSING LORAL INTERNATIONAL F 16 18 0 18 1340 NNADI M. CYNTHIA JONGATE PRIVATE SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 1341 JUSTIN FAVOUR AMAI COLLEGE M 15 16 2 18 1342 OKAFOR N. PETER RESERVATION SEN. SEC. SCHOOL, TOLU COMPLEX M 16 18 0 18 1343 AFAYOKHA ISAAC REM ROYAL HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1344 ALAMEEN IBRAHIM LEVITE ACADEMY M 15 16 2 18 1345 EMERENINI TOBECHUKWU AJEROMI IFELODUN SNR SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1346 UMOH UWEM CREEK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1347 NZEDIEGWU A. JOSEPHINE TOWER HILL COLLEGE F 16 18 0 18 1348 RUKAYAT S. OMOLARA DO ESTDOT F 15 18 0 18 1349 OKEME A. VICTORY ACCESS UNIVERSAL COLLEGE F 14 18 0 18 1350 ABUBAKARE J. ADEOLA WETLAND COMP. COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 1351 ADEYEMI F. ALAO QATOB COMPREHENSIVE M 15 16 2 18 1352 AJIBADE I. BOLUWATIFE AKINROTOYE MEM SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 1353 IKUENOMORE ELIZABETH ISALE EKO SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 1354 CHRISTOPHER BLESSING AYO OLUSEUN COLLEGE F 15 18 0 18 1355 PAKARE DEBORAH JUFRADOL HIGH SCHOOL F 17 18 0 18 1356 OTA ABIGAIL AYO OLUSEUN COLLEGE F 14 18 0 18 1357 OGBEMUDIA A. VICTORIA GREENFIELD COMPREHENSIVE F 15 18 0 18 1358 OLAJOLO OLAYINKA TOM CALEB HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1359 SANNI MOTUNRAYO SUZAN MARTINS SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 1360 ADERIBIGBE ADEPEJU TOM CALEB HIGH SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 1361 BAKARE ZAINAB BETHEL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 15 18 0 18 1362 AKODU I. LOVETH WESTER VILLE COLLEGE F 15 18 0 18 1363 SALAMI FARUQ HOPEBAY COLLEGE OKOKO M 15 18 0 18 1364 OYEWOLE T. ISSAC THE KINGSWAY COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18 1365 OKEKE E. KELVIN NEPHIS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 1366 IBITOLA MOPELOLA UPPER GRADE COLLEGE F 15 14 4 18 1367 OLANIYI ADEWUNMI ARMY CANTONMENT SNR SEC SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 1368 BABALOLA OLUWATOMISIN FLY HIGH COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18 1369 OMONIYI IFEDOLAPO ISOLO COMPREHENSIVE SNR M 13 18 0 18 1370 OWOLABI K. TEMIDAYO QUEEN MARY COLEGE M 14 18 0 18 1371 ANAEMEJE KENNETH SHOMOLU SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1372 ONYEUKWU BENEDICT RADIANCE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 1373 ADINNU B. CHIAMAKA FESTAC GIRLS SENIOR COLLEGE, FESTAC F 15 18 0 18 1374 OSAN MOSES ADEOLU SNR SEC SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 1375 HOSEIN LUKMON ADEOLU SNR SEC SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 1376 UMEH VICTOR DARMAN MODEL COLLEGE M 13 18 0 18 1377 JOSEPH OLUWASEUN TOPSTAR SENIOR SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 1378 IKECHUKWU CHIWENDU BOLADE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHL., OSHODI F 16 18 0 18 1379 KOSNANRO K. MUHAMMED AMUWO ODOFIN SEN. SECONDARY SCHOOL, MILE 2 M 16 18 0 18 1380 NWACHUKWU COLLINS GRANDMATES SEC SCHOOL M 16 16 2 18 1381 USENOBONG GODSWILL W. ST MARGARET COMP COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 1382 ADETOLA A. ADETAYO ESTATE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1383 NWIBOKO M. NNENNA FESTAC SENIOR COLLEGE F 18 18 0 18 1384 ITYO A. AUGUSTINE IMMANUEL ANGLICAN SEC SCHOOL M 15 16 2 18 1385 ABDULSHAKUUR AYUB ARMY CHILDREN SENIOR SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1386 SIMON COVENANT ABCEL ACADEMY M 15 16 2 18 1387 HUNSU E. JESUYON SITOGBE THROME SENIOR SCHOOL M 18 18 0 18 1388 NNAEMEKA E. CHISARA REMSON COLLEGE F 15 16 2 18 1389 GBOLAGADE JOSHUA TOLYFUN KAY COLLEGE M 16 18 0 18 1390 IGHAGBON SCHOLA HARMONY LANE COLLEGE F 15 18 0 18 1391 AROWOSAIYE K. OLA MARIAN ACADEMY F 15 18 0 18 1392 EDORO MIRACLE NEW CHRISFIELD COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 1393 EFFIONG J. ESTHER OTEGA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 14 18 0 18 1394 OLUKOYA OLUMAYOWA ST FINBARS COLLEGE, AKOKA M 15 18 0 18 1395 BELLO OLUMUYIWA BIRCH FREEMAN HIGH SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 1396 PHILIP SAMUEL KINDER COLLEGE, M 15 18 0 18 1397 FRANCIS D. BLESSING PRINCE WAY EXCELLENT F 14 18 0 18 1398 NWORIE E. SAMUEL OSHODI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 16 2 18 1399 ANIMASHAUN OLASUNKANMI ATUNRASE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL., M 16 18 0 18 1400 UDENNA L. CHINEME CENTRAL SENIOR SCHOOL M 18 18 0 18 1401 ADEBISI ABIODUN DIVINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 17 18 0 18 1402 OSIRAMHE OMOKOGIE ISOLO SENIOR SECONDARY SCHL., ISOLO M 15 14 4 18 1403 NICK O. TRYPHENA VICTORY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 1404 MICHEAL JOSEPH CHRISTFIELD COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18 1405 BADEMOSI AUGUSTINA REM ROYAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 1406 ATANDA K. OLABUNMI TAOKAZ ACADEMY F 16 18 0 18 1407 EGBEIYON O. SHALOM BEJIDE MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 14 16 2 18 1408 IZUEKWE C. FRANKLIN ST PETER SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 1409 ISIAKA ABIODUN PATHFINDER COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 1410 AWWAL AYOMIKUN UNCLE BAYUS COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 1411 ODUNTAN N. YINKA ODOGUNYAN SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 18 0 18 1412 AKPOGEROVIGHO ELIZABETH NORTHERN CALIFORNIA SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 1413 ADEMOYEGUN BUKOLA ALIMOSO SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 1414 CHUKWUEMELIE JANE DIVINE STEP COLLEGE F 15 18 0 18 1415 ANSELEM MFON AJIF SNR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 1416 NDIVE ANITA ABS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 14 18 0 18 1417 ADEBOYE ADENIKE AFRICAN MARITIME ACADEMY F 14 18 0 18 1418 ABE M. ADEBENLE BORIK COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1419 ISIMEME HAPPINESS STATE HIGH SCHOOL, ALIM F 16 18 0 18 1420 NEMVO OLAYEMI DEBAYTE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 16 2 18 1421 UDENZE LOVETH BOSWORTH COLLEGE F 15 18 0 18 1422 OKEKE T. FRANKLYN MARGRACE MODEL COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 1423 NDUANYA ROSELINE BARACHEL MODEL COLLEGE, F 15 16 2 18 1424 TOSSOGBE RACHEAL PRINCE OF GLORY COLLEGE F 14 16 2 18 1425 WUSU S. BOLUWATIFE LOOK AND LIVE SCHOOLS F 13 18 0 18 1426 YEKEEN A. OMOTOYOSI FESTAC SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 1427 AKINDURO SAMUEL QUEEN MARIS COLLEGE M 16 18 0 18 1428 OKORIE W. CHIKEZIE JONGATE PRIVATE SCHOOL M 18 18 0 18 1429 OGUNMOLA DANIEL OLORUNFUNMI SNR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 1430 AGBA E. CHISOM AJIGBEDA GIRLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 1431 ADEYEMO A. OWOLABI ISEFUN COMMUNITY SENIOR M 17 18 0 18 1432 EZEBUILO P. VIVIAN GBAJA GIRLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 1433 ADEKANMBI AISHATH BOLS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 15 18 0 18 1434 OGUNWOLE EMMANUEL M 14 18 0 18 1435 OSENI TEMITOPE NIKKY BEE COMP. HIGH SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 1436 ALFRED F. OLUWAYEMISI LIVING SPRING HIGH GRADE F 14 18 0 18 1437 FAGBEMI J. IDOWU POPOOLA COMP. COLLEGE M 16 14 4 18 1438 ADEBOWALE A. ADETOLA DURABLE COMP HIGH SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 1439 IBRAHIM HAUWA MUSLIM COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 15 14 4 18 1440 JOHN I. ABRAHAM LIVING SPRING HIGH GRADE M 15 18 0 18 1441 AKINTAYO ADERONKE FEHINTOLA-OLU SECONDARY SCHL., F 16 18 0 18 1442 ODUBONA J. IREWAMIRI AYANGBUREN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1443 OBASEKI UFUMWEN UNIVERSAL WHITE HALL F 15 14 4 18 1444 OBASANYA IBRAHIM KEKE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1445 FAGBEMI D. TAIWO SONMORI COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 1446 ADEWOLE SAMUEL DE OHM'S COLLEGE M 16 18 0 18 1447 IYEDE TEMITAYO IJAYE OJOKORO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 18 0 18 1448 AMADASUN LOVETH QUEEN MARY SCHOOLS F 16 18 0 18 1449 AWODEYI D. CATHERINE IFAKO COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 1450 NNOROM ULOMA SAM 'O' HIGH SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 1451 ADELEKE A. TEMITOPE NIGERIA PREMIER COLLEGE F 16 14 4 18 1452 ADEWUMI VICTOR UNITED SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, IKORODU M 16 18 0 18 1453 BANJO ENITAN HARMONY LAND COLLEGE F 13 18 0 18 1454 OKE O. OLUWASEUN VERITAS COLLEGE F 15 16 2 18 1455 BASSEY INEMESIT OMUETI LAURELS COMP. COLLEGE M 16 18 0 18 1456 OLUKOKO IBUKUNOLUWA KONFOTA COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 1457 EMEZIEM VICTOR C. GOSPEL HIGH COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 1458 DAVID GIFT FEBILAK SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 1459 FEMI L. OLUWATOSIN CHILDREN'S INTERNATIONAL M 15 14 4 18 1460 IBIAKU C. MATTHEW ST MARY'S COLLEGE M 16 18 0 18 1461 PETER O. AYOMIDE GRACE FIELD COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18 1462 SIKIRU A. OLANREWAJU GOVERNMENT TECH, AGIDIN M 18 14 4 18 1463 AYODELE RIDWAN RWOLAK SCHOOLS M 15 18 0 18 1464 OLATIILU OLAJUMOKE BATFORTE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 14 4 18 1465 AGBA PETER ILASAN SENIOR SCHOOL, ILASAN HOUSING EST. M 17 18 0 18 1466 OBIORA JAMES ROYAL FAVOUR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 18 18 0 18 1467 OWODUNNI AYOMIDE KUNLAP ROYAL COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18 1468 OYEBODE A. ADEMOLA SOMOLU SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1469 OYETUNJI O. PAUL JORDAN ACADEMY SCHOOL M 14 14 4 18 1470 ODOEMENE UZOCHI BLESSED ASSURANCE COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18 1471 OSAGIE BENJAMIN SASA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 1472 BADA TOLUWANI ONWANRD HIGH SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 1473 OLAYEYE ITUNUOLUWA STARLIGHT COLLEGE, EJIGBO F 14 16 2 18 1474 AKAEGBUSI CHIBUIKEM FOUNTAIN HEIGHTS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 1475 IDOWU KOFOWOROLA LONGFORD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 16 2 18 1476 UGWUALU N. GRACE GLODAVIS COLLEGE F 16 18 0 18 1477 JAMES BLESSING PATJOE HIGH SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 1478 OVEDHE OGHENEFEJIRO BADAGRY SEN. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, BADAGRY M 14 16 1 17 1479 ASUKU A. SULAIMON OSHODI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 16 1 17 1480 BAGDDU SONIA NIKKY BEE COMP. HIGH SCHOOL F 15 16 1 17 1481 OGWE C. LOUIS THE ZION PLACE COLLEGE M 16 16 1 17 1482 ALLIYU BILIKISU OLOMU COMMUNITY SNR SEC SCHOOL F 17 16 1 17 1483 LAWAL HABIBAT WASLAT SCHOOL F 14 16 1 17 1484 OGUNNIYI V. MAYOWA HIGH QUE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 16 1 17 1485 AKINBOYEWA NISSI HIGH HOPE ACADEMY M 15 14 3 17 1486 OLADELE S. GBOLAHAN NEWLAND SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL, TOLU COMPLEX M 18 16 1 17 1487 AKANBI A. MICHAEL ODOFIN SENIOR SECONDARY M 16 16 1 17 1488 ANOPUECHI ECHEZONA TOWER HILL COLLEGE M 15 16 1 17 1489 AGBONKHALU I. ODIANA METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL M 16 16 1 17 1490 BABALOLA A. DAVID TALENT LINK COMPREHENSIVE M 15 16 1 17 1491 EZEEMO KELECHI ANGLICAN GIRLS COLLEGE F 15 16 1 17 1492 OSUJI VICTOR GOVT SNR SEC SCH, IJAN M 17 16 1 17 1493 OKUNOLA KHADIJAT WESLEY GIRLS SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 16 1 17 1494 DIMGBA C. RACHEAL AMUWO ODOFIN SEN. HIGH SCHOOL, MILE 2 F 13 16 1 17 1495 OKUDO E. CHINEMEREM AMUWO SNR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 16 1 17 1496 ARIRAN A. OLAWALE COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 14 3 17 1497 UGOCHUKWU A. CHUKWU DOWEN COLLEGE LAGOS M 15 16 1 17 1498 OSAKWE T. OGOCHUKWU AGIDINGBI SENIOR GRAMMAR F 14 16 1 17 1499 JUBRIL WALIYAT OREGUN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 16 14 3 17 1500 OGUNDELE A. OLAMILEKAN VINESTAR COLLEGE M 13 16 1 17 1501 OSIBODU H. ADERINSOLA KEHINDE BASHORUN COLLEGE F 14 14 3 17 1502 ADESOYE T. PELUMI MANUELS COLLEGE M 15 16 1 17 1503 OLUWADAMILARE IDOWU ST MARGRET COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 12 5 17 1504 OLUSHOLA BUKOLA OPTIMIST COLLEGE F 16 14 3 17 1505 OLUSANYA I. IJANADA FOUNTAIN HEIGHTS SCHOOL F 14 14 3 17 1506 EZIKE I. CHUKWU GLORYLAND INTERNATONAL COLLEGE, SURULERE F 14 16 1 17 1507 ETUK J. UDUAK FORTUNE PRIVATE SCHOOL M 15 16 1 17 1508 EZIKE VICTORIA OGUNLADE COLLEGE F 14 10 7 17 1509 OJIABOR ELIZABETH C. CLEGG GIRLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 10 7 17 1510 KAYODE A. OLAITAN ANSARUDDEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 16 1 17 1511 OBORO BLESSING HOLY BLESSING COLLEGE F 14 16 1 17 1512 ADEBIYI F. OLAMILEKA ADEOLA MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 14 12 5 17 1513 ODUSANYA OLUWATOBI SOLOMON GRACE SEC SCHOOL F 14 10 7 17 1514 QUAM H. AYODEJI BRIGHT FUTURE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 14 3 17 1515 POPOOLA E. OMOGBOLADE KINGSFIELD COLLEGE M 15 14 3 17 1516 ADIKAESIEME KELECHI OJOTA SENIOR SEC SCHOOL M 16 16 1 17 1517 OBI F. CHIAMAKA MARV GRACE COLLEGE F 14 12 5 17 1518 DAUDA FAWAZ BELLINA COLLEGE M 15 16 1 17 1519 SIKIRU O. SULAIMON ODO OBARA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 16 1 17 1520 ADEFOWOPE I. RAHMAT SATELLITE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 1521 ISSA A. OPEYEMI OGUNMODEDE SENIOR COLLEGE M 17 16 0 16 1522 OBIOHA CHIMA BIOLAK COLLEGE M 15 14 2 16 1523 OGIDAN ADETOUN ALBESTA ACADEMY F 14 12 4 16 1524 OBIMALUME CHUKWUGOZIEM THE KING'S WAY COLLEGE M 16 16 0 16 1525 OKOLIGWE CHUKWUKA OGUNMODEDE SENIOR COLLEGE M 17 16 0 16 1526 NKWENZE U. BENNETH ZENITH KNOWLEDGE ACADEMY M 18 16 0 16 1527 GBANU O. FELOME ANSARUDDEN SENIOR SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 1528 TITILOYE OYINKANSOLA TOPO SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 1529 CHIKWENDU CHIBUIKE ZENITH KNOWLEDGE ACADEMY M 16 14 2 16 1530 AKINKPO I. TREASURE L S SENIOR MODEL COLLEGE, OJO F 14 16 0 16 1531 ADEYEMI M. ADURA AWODI ORA SEN SEC SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 1532 OLOLA A. ALABI OJOKU SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 1533 OLAJIDE P. MAYOWA AKINROTOYE MEM SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 1534 EMENIKE MARTINS TEMIDIRE SNR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 1535 UGWU EMEKA UNITY SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 2 16 1536 ADELUSI QUDUS UNCLE BAYUS COLLEGE M 15 16 0 16 1537 UCHEGBU C. JANET COKER SENIOR SEC SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 1538 OKAFOR L. GREAT ST PETER CATHOLIC SEC SCHOOL M 13 16 0 16 1539 OLUWADARE EMMANUEL MIGHTY OAKS COMP COLLEGE M 16 16 0 16 1540 ADEWUYI I. BUSOYE PACIFIC COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 15 16 0 16 1541 EKUNBOYEJO AKINOLA TALENT LINK COMPREHENSIVE M 15 16 0 16 1542 OKEAGWU M. CHIGOZIE GLOBIX PRIVATE SCHOOL M 16 0 16 1543 OLAGUNJU O. PELUMI VICMOB COLLEGE F 15 16 0 16 1544 OJOBARO DAMILOLA ISALE EKO SNR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 1545 OLAJIDE STEPHEN SAMDEBE COLLEGE M 16 0 16 1546 ADESINA FAITH MOLAN HIGH SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 1547 JIMOH O. TAOFEEK REM ROYAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 0 16 1548 AKINDELE TAYO LEGACY PRIVATE COLLEGE M 14 16 0 16 1549 BAMBE B. ADEKEMI EUBA SENIOR SEC SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 1550 ARAWANDE S. DOLAPO RANSOME KUTI SENIOR SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 1551 ADEFILA OLUWAJUWON TOM CALEB HIGH SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 1552 NWAJEI N. ADAORA MILL BANK HALL F 15 16 0 16 1553 BENITA O. CHIOMA REMSON COLLEGE F 15 16 0 16 1554 JOHNSON CHIKA ITIRE COMM SEN SEC SCHOOL M 17 16 0 16 1555 ABOLOEWO MAZI NOARETHA NEPHIS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 15 16 0 16 1556 NWOKPORO CHUKWUEBUKA COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 12 4 16 1557 SEBASTIN P. UCHE ALTITUDE COLLEGE F 14 16 0 16 1558 OSIPITAN O. OLUWATOBI ABESAN COMPREHENSIVE SNR COLLEGE M 14 16 0 16 1559 BAKRE KANYINSOLA PROPER ARSENAL COLLEGE F 16 16 0 16 1560 JOHNWILLY IRUEMENA CREEK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 1561 IBRAHIM D. OLAYINKA ARCH DEACON ADELAJA SENIOR HIGH SCHL., BARIGA M 15 16 0 16 1562 OZURUIGBO EVANS IBA HOUSING EST. SNR. SCHL., IBA M 14 16 0 16 1563 EZEUGO B. EMMANUEL BEULAH LAND COLLEGE M 15 16 0 16 1564 WAHEED A. ABIDEMI SATELLITE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 16 0 16 1565 NWOSU E. AYOMIDE ALAKOTO SNR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 1566 OHAEGBULA DANIEL AGBOJU SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 1567 OREKOYA S. DAMILARE HIGH LIGHT COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 16 0 16 1568 ONOGU S. BAMIJOH BOLADE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHL., OSHODI M 15 16 0 16 1569 ANIEKWE C. PETER TENDER CROWNS EMMINENT M 16 16 0 16 1570 ORAJIMKPO OBIAJULU NEWLAND SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL, TOLU COMPLEX M 15 16 0 16 1571 IKUEJAMOYE I. MUYIWA ARMY CHILDREN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 1572 OLORUNNIYENI K. TOYIN PRIESTHOOD COLLEGE, EPE F 14 16 0 16 1573 SHANUSI CHRISTIANA ODO MOLA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 16 0 16 1574 KASALI S. OLAYINKA MERITLAND COLLEGE M 16 14 2 16 1575 ONWUEGBUNAM CHIAMAKA CHOSEN INTERNATIONAL SEC. SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 1576 NWAFOR J. CHIDINMA REAL BRAIN POINT SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 1577 MOHAMMED ABDULSALAM MULTI TREASURE COLLEGE M 13 16 0 16 1578 FASHANU FAYOKANMI VICSUM PRIVATE SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 1579 ANOMA MOFEOLUWA LORAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 14 2 16 1580 ONYELU ESOMCHI MIND BUILDERS HIGH M 16 14 2 16 1581 AKINOLA PRECIOUS HANSE BOL COLLEGE, BABS LADIPO F 14 2 16 1582 WILLIAMS OLUWATOBILOBA PEACE PRIVATE COLLEGE M 14 10 6 16 1583 OLABODE OLUWAFUNMILOLA GIBRALTAR SECONDARY F 14 16 0 16 1584 ODIGIE FAITH GBAGADA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 1585 ABAH LILLIAN VICTORIA ISLAND SNR SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 1586 OGBOGBO A. EMMANUELLA MAVIR LEADERS COLLEGE F 14 16 0 16 1587 CHUKWU V. EZEOBIORA ROYAL FAVOUR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 16 0 16 1588 ADEDEJI PRIASE DILIGENT M 14 14 2 16 1589 OMONALE TOLULO0PE KING'S ANCHOR COLLEGE F 14 16 0 16 1590 ASUKUN AJAODAT OREOLUWA AYOBAMI COLLEGE F 13 16 0 16 1591 PHILIP GODSPOWER NORTHERN CALIFORNIA SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 1592 ONUNTA FAVOUR BORIK COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 1593 OLUSEYE M. OLUMIDE MERCY WAY HIGH SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 1594 KOLADE SUNDAY NORTHERN CALIFORNIA SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 1595 ONYENANU VICTORY FOUNTAIN HEIGHTS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 1596 NWATU C. AUGUSTINA ROYAL STAR COLLEGE F 16 0 16 1597 OSILARU EMMANUEL BOSOM PRIVATE SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 1598 OMIDEYI A. AZEEZ ILHAM SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 1599 UGBEKILE N. STEPHANIE BARACHEL MODEL COLLEGE, F 16 0 16 1600 ANIETI PRECIOUS FAITH WORLD MODEL COLLEGE F 15 16 0 16 1601 AKINBODE PRISCILLA DIVINE FLORENCE SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 1602 ODERINDE R. OPEYEMI ABILITY COMPREHENSIVE M 16 16 0 16 1603 EMMANUEL DANIEL GOSPEL HIGH COLLEGE M 15 16 0 16 1604 KASIM A. MEMUNAT HOGAS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 14 16 0 16 1605 ABIOLA PETER BRIGHTER HIGH SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 1606 AKINTI PRECIOUS SAM UNIQUE COLLEGE F 14 16 0 16 1607 ISSAH ABDULLATEEF ICON COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 16 0 16 1608 MGBEMENA VICTOR NEW VISION COLLEGE M 14 16 0 16 1609 ABDUSSALAM ABDUL-SALAM EAST CITY COLLEGE M 15 16 0 16 1610 OCHEABUTO PRECIOUS TOM CALEB HIGH SCHOOL F 13 16 0 16 1611 JOSHUA OLOTON CALEB INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 14 16 0 16 1612 AKPABIO VERONICA JULEWUBI FOUNDATION SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 1613 CHIDIKE J. IFEOMA OLODI APAPA SENIOR SEC SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 1614 ODEWOLE EMMANUEL ADISA COMP COLLEGE M 15 16 0 16 1615 EZE E. DORIS GOSPEL HIGH COLLEGE F 15 16 0 16 1616 CHUKWUJINDU CHIAMAKA FOUNTAIN OF WISDOM COLLEGE F 14 14 2 16 1617 AKEKE OLUWATOYOSI IKEJA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 0 16 1618 MATTHEW TERRY LAGOOZ COLLEGE M 15 16 0 16 1619 AZIKEN K. BEN C. IRVINGTON COLLEGE M 14 16 0 16 1620 ADEBIYI AZEEZAT ANDY DAVIDSON ACADEMY F 16 16 0 16 1621 JAMES FAVOUR AFRICAN MARITIME ACADEMY F 13 16 0 16 1622 OKONKWO EMMANUEL KUNLAP ROYAL COLLEGE M 14 16 0 16 1623 OGWU EKEZIWE EXCEL COLLEGE F 15 16 0 16 1624 UZOKWE CHIAMAKA RAINBOW COLLEGE DAY F 14 16 0 16 1625 UMECHIEDO GODWIN ADEBOLA BAPTIST SEN. HIGH SCHL., SURULERE M 15 16 0 16 1626 OKEKENWA CHIDINMA SACRED HEART COLLEGE F 14 16 0 16 1627 ADETUNJI A. ESTHER LOOK AND LIVE SCHOOLS F 14 16 0 16 1628 MADUABUCHI ESTHER ROYAL STAR COMPREHENSIVE F 15 16 0 16 1629 OMOLABI HAKEEM NEW HALL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 14 2 16 1630 DISU SUBOMI TOP GRADE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 12 3 15 1631 GANIYU AMINAT TEMIDIRE SNR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 12 3 15 1632 OSANYINPEJU M. ARIKE QATOB COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 15 12 3 15 1633 OLISE JEREMIAH PREVAILER COMP. COLLEGE M 14 14 1 15 1634 ATIBERE J. EBIWO IWEREKUN COMMUNITY SENIOR M 16 14 1 15 1635 ADEDEJI A. ADEDAMOLA WAS-LAT PRIVATE COLLEGE M 15 14 1 15 1636 ADEKUNLE FAVOUR A. BRIGHTFIELD COLLEGE F 13 14 1 15 1637 SALAUDEEN IBRAHEEM HIGH QUE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 1 15 1638 OJUTE G. MICHAEL S-TEE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 14 1 15 1639 UME I. ADAEZE DARMAN MODEL COLLEGE F 15 12 3 15 1640 OBI U. BERNICE PATS PRIVATE SEC SCHOOL M 15 14 1 15 1641 OJIMBA PRECIOUS AMUWO ODOFIN COMMUNITY SE M 16 14 1 15 1642 ADESOYE KEHINDE EPE GIRLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 12 3 15 1643 DAUDA SHAMSENDEEN ANSAR UD DEEN SENIOR M 16 14 1 15 1644 OLUWATUYI E. ANIKE HELEN QUEENSLEY COLLEGE F 15 12 3 15 1645 UGWUMBA ADAEZE VICTORIA HIGH SCHOOL, SURULERE F 14 14 1 15 1646 OGUNNOWO S. OLADOTUN SEYLEK CITY COLLEGE M 16 14 1 15 1647 KASALI R. AKOREEDE ANSARUD DEEN GRAMMAR M 15 14 1 15 1648 OGUNTOYINBO OLALEKAN PHENOM VILLE COLLEGE M 16 14 1 15 1649 ANIMASHAUN ABDULLAH RONNIE COLLEGE M 14 14 1 15 1650 OJIKUTU O. AJOKE LIVING SPRING HIGH GRADE COLLEGE F 14 14 1 15 1651 AROWON A. TOBI NEW HALL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 12 3 15 1652 ARIWOOLA KUDUS RHOLAK SCHOOL M 14 14 1 15 1653 OLAWEPO B. OMODOLAPO RENICS COLLEGE F 15 14 1 15 1654 YAHAYA OLATUNBOSUN ABJ METRO POLITAN SCHOOL M 15 14 1 15 1655 AMAECHI E. CHIJIOKE OTEGA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 14 12 3 15 1656 OLUSEYE HASBIYALLAH MUSLIM ASSOCIATION OF NIGERIA M 14 14 1 15 1657 NNAJI J. CHIBUIKE AQUINAS PRIVATE COLLEGE M 14 14 1 15 1658 ODENIYI TITILAYOMI ANASTASIA COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 16 10 5 15 1659 OSENI ABDBAQI LAGOS PROGRESSIVE SENIOR SCHOOL, M 15 14 1 15 1660 OYERO O. SEGUN MUSLIM SENIOR COLLEGE M 15 12 3 15 1661 OMOTOSO B. TINUOLA GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 15 14 1 15 1662 ENWELUM P. CHIAMAKA WINSFORD COLLEGE F 14 12 3 15 1663 ANYANWU RITA EGAN SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 14 1 15 1664 ESHIET G. TOLUWA TENDER GRAPES MODEL SCHOOL F 14 14 1 15 1665 ADERIBIGBE SODEEQ REX REGINA COLLEGE M 15 14 1 15 1666 OYEWOLE OMOTOLANI EFFORTS WILL ACADEMY F 14 14 1 15 1667 MAKANJUOLA ENIOLA PRINCE WAY EXCELLENT F 15 14 1 15 1668 CHUKWUEMEKA CHIAMAKA EMMANUEL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 10 5 15 1669 BONIFACE C. SUCCESS LAGOS BAPTIST SENIOR COLLEGE M 14 14 1 15 1670 ADEYEKUN D. FUNMI ADNY DAVIDSON INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 16 14 1 15 1671 CONDE TIDA BRIGHTER HOPE SCHOOL F 14 14 1 15 1672 ONYEKA A. CHINAZA BRILLIANT ACADEMY F 15 12 3 15 1673 IDIARU I. ANGELA FAITH ACADEMY GOWON ESTATE F 14 14 1 15 1674 JOSEPH O. DANIEL STATE SENIOR COLLEGE ALIMOSHO M 13 14 1 15 1675 ENWEREJI VICTOR VICMOB COLLEGE M 15 12 2 14 1676 OJOFEITIMI OLUWADAMILOLA FOUNTAIN INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14 1677 UZOECHI I. CLINTON HOGAS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 14 0 14 1678 OGUNBAYO S. RICHARD IRVINGTON COLLEGE M 13 14 0 14 1679 NNADIKEKWE P. CHIGOZIE IGBOBI COLLEGE YABA M 15 14 0 14 1680 ATOYEBI S. SIMON OLIVE SUCCESS ACADEMY M 16 14 0 14 1681 ODEYEMI MOSHOOD GOD'S TIME COLLEGE M 14 0 14 1682 IBUOYE M. ADEJUMOKE OLIVE SUCCESS ACADEMY F 16 14 0 14 1683 ADEBAYO ADEYINKA IKOSI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 1684 MOIBI O. COMFORT AJALOGUN MEMORIAL COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14 1685 CHRISTIAN KAREN KOMFOTA COLLEGE F 14 14 0 14 1686 NWITE E. DANIEL MOKOYA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 10 4 14 1687 ADEYEMI K. ADEBOLA ORIRE COLLEGE F 14 0 14 1688 OLAJIDE OLUWASEGUN TOP CLASSICAL SCHOOL M 154 14 0 14 1689 EZURUIKE C. ADA ADISA COMP COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14 1690 ADIOBALE OKIKIOLA OLIVE SUCCESS ACADEMY M 16 14 0 14 1691 YAKUBU B. EMIKE NEW VISION COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14 1692 AILEONOKHUORIA GRACE IKEJA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 1693 OSEKITA SHUNAMMITE REX AND REGINA COLLEGE F 14 14 0 14 1694 ALAO DORCAS D SUCCESS GROUP OF SCHOOLS, F 14 14 0 14 1695 ALEKE PROMISE IKEJA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 1696 ADENIYI F. OLUYINKA GLORIOUS OVERCOMMERS F 14 14 0 14 1697 ADEOYE V. MOTUNRAYO LANRE AWOLOKUN HIGH SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 1698 QUADRI M. MOROMOKE AJUMONI SENIOR SCHOOL, IYANA ISOLO F 16 10 4 14 1699 ADEFISAN ENIOLA ANDY DAVIDSON ACADEMY F 16 14 0 14 1700 RAJI A. KAOTHAR DIVINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 1701 AMOBI PRINCE DAVID ROYAL STAR COMP. COLLEGE M 14 14 0 14 1702 IBIROGBA J. TUNDE DEE UNIQUE COLLEGE M 15 14 0 14 1703 OKONNAH VICTORIA SARO FAVOURED COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14 1704 GIDADO SEKINAH BLAZERS SCHOOLS F 15 14 0 14 1705 MUHAMMED YAHAYA AKINTAN SENIOR GRAMMAR M 17 8 6 14 1706 EWEPEJU HASSANAT MUSLIM COMM COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 14 0 14 1707 ABDULGANIYI A. ARAMIDE THE PEN MUSLIM COLLEGE F 14 14 0 14 1708 IKUSEKA P. BOLU SOLEIL HIGH SCHOOL F 14 10 4 14 1709 UDOH EMMANUEL ABE METROPLITAN COLLEGE M 13 14 0 14 1710 MUHAMMED B. DAMILOLA GBAJA GIRLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 1711 WILLIAMS ABRAHAM GBAJA BOYS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 18 14 0 14 1712 HOUNLIHO JAUREX LOOK AND LIVE SCHOOLS M 15 14 0 14 1713 OLAYIWOLA MISTURA DILIGENT SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 1714 HUSSEIN H. MODUPE SULAIMAN SHADO COLLEGE F 14 8 6 14 1715 OLAMIDE O. AYOBAMI BISAM COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 1716 AGBOOLA RAHMON ACHIEVERS BASE SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 1717 ADEKOYA B. AYOMIDE D MULTI LAURELS COMP COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14 1718 ADEYEMI AYOMIDE GOD'S TIME COLLEGE F 14 14 0 14 1719 BILABI FEGIRO BADORE COMM SEN SEC SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 1720 AIPIME MICHELLE HOLY CHILD COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14 1721 NNADI C. NNENNA ST JUDES PRIVATE SCHOOL F 14 10 4 14 1722 OHIKHENA VICTOR A A INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 1723 EKEH R. CHIDINMA OKE IRA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 12 2 14 1724 MOHAMMED DAMILOLA SITA COLLEGE F 14 14 0 14 1725 NWEKECHI A. MAGARET BLESSED AVE MARIA COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14 1726 TAIWO E. MARY TITUS JANE HIGH SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 1727 ABDULSALAM JUBRIL RHOLAK SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 1728 OLOTU O. AYO KEHINDE BASHORUN COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14 1729 OBINWA CHEKWUBE GOLDEN TOUCH COLLEGE M 14 12 2 14 1730 IBRAHIM ABDULRAHAN OCEAN SPRINGS COLLEGE M 14 14 0 14 1731 ISRAEL K. CHIGOOZIE DE BAYTE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 14 0 14 1732 JOHN A. EMMANUEL TINCAN ISLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 12 2 14 1733 CHUDE F. MIGHTY ST MICHAEL ALABSTAR COLLEGE M 14 10 4 14 1734 YENIDOH E. SEYEMEH AJARA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 1735 DANIEL UZOMA ZENITH KNOWLEDGE ACADEMY F 18 14 0 14 1736 ONOH C. MICHAEL PHILBETH PRIVATE SCHOOL M 14 14 0 14 1737 ONYEKWERE VICTORY RESERVATION SEN. SEC. SCHOOL, TOLU COMPLEX F 15 14 0 14 1738 OLANIYAN OPEOLUWA KABE COLLEGE FESTAC F 14 0 14 1739 OKORONKWO SAMUEL EXCEL COLLEGE M 14 14 0 14 1740 OJAYHAGBEGA SAMUEL NODOS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 1741 AGBEKOREDE OLUWAFUNSHO AFRICAN MARITIME ACADEMY M 16 14 0 14 1742 ODU T. FELIX SOREX HIGH SCHOOL M 14 14 0 14 1743 KRONOSELE WISDOM KING EMMANUEL PROG COLLEGE M 16 14 0 14 1744 OFOTOBOR PATIENCE BIRREL AVENUE HIGH SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 1745 ADENIJI ADEDAYO ADEBOLA BAPTIST SEN. HIGH SCHL., SURULERE M 18 14 0 14 1746 OKEKE ELOCHUKWU SANTA MARIA COLLEGE M 15 14 0 14 1747 OBISANYA B. RACHEAL FAITH WORLD MODEL COLLEGE F 14 14 0 14 1748 JOHNSON TOYOSI SHEFSON COLLEGE M 15 14 0 14 1749 NJERE EBUBECHUKWU ST MARY'S COLLEGE M 16 14 0 14 1750 AJIGBADE ADETAYO ILLASAN SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 1751 ISSA S. AKANDA GOVERNMENT SENIOR COLLEGE M 16 10 4 14 1752 WINNER EKEH RONNIE COLLEGE F 14 14 0 14 1753 ADEOTI MARIANA PRIME CITY F 14 14 0 14 1754 AMINU LAWAL MILLBANK HALL SECONDARY M 15 14 0 14 1755 ADEOLA A. ENOCH MIVARA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 1756 ABAGUN RODIAH OKESUNA SNR HIGH SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 1757 EZE K. KING TENDER CROWN SEM NEW SCHOOL M 14 14 0 14 1758 IKPEFUA O. ABIGAIL FESFUN COVENANT SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 1759 NWIYI AMAECHI FESFUN COVENANT SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 1760 ADEDEHINDE AMINAT NAZARETH SENIOR COLLEGE F 18 14 0 14 1761 OWOLABI KAZEEM HAVANAH COLLEGE M 16 12 2 14 1762 CHRISTOPHER PRAISE OKE MAGBA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 1763 AJAYI A. DAMILOLA EPE GIRLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 10 4 14 1764 OSAKWE E. ANOINTED MERITLAND COLLEGE F 14 14 0 14 1765 ABDULWAHAB SODIQ ARIKOSERERE SCHOOLS M 12 2 14 1766 EZEH PRECIOUS SAMUEL NEPHIS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 14 0 14 1767 EZEDIALOR TOCHUKWU OKOTA SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 1768 AKPAN E. CHRISTIAN HEBRON LAND COLLEGE F 14 14 0 14 1769 HAPPY O. KOLISEH TOPSTAR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 12 2 14 1770 ABDUL R. ABDULLAHI FLY HIGH COLLEGE M 16 14 0 14 1771 PAUL JOSHPHINE LIVING STONE MODEL COLLEGE F 14 14 0 14 1772 OSHIDINA BALIKIS JUFRDOL HIGH SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 1773 ORURUONYE UCHENNA ST JOSEPH SNR SEC SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 1774 MUDASHIRU AFEEZ LEGACY COLLEGE M 16 14 0 14 1775 AGESIN O. ELIZABETH BOLUTIFE COLLEGE F 14 14 0 14 1776 GIWA ALIMOT A. ISALE EKO SNR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 1777 ESSIEN V. EDIKAN ST JOSEPH SNR SEC SCHOOL M 14 0 14 1778 OLUSANYA MARIAM GIRLS SENIOR ACADEMY F 14 0 14 1779 TAIWO F. OLUWASEUN BRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 1780 MICHAEL PHOEBE OTO AWORI SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 1781 NJOKU F. CHIOMA MARGRACE MODEL COLLEGE F 14 12 2 14 1782 ADEBOWALE BABATUNDE EKO BOYS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 1783 OLADAPO D. ABAYOMI FORTLAD INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 14 12 2 14 1784 ABOLARIN OKIKI-OLA AGBOJU SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 1785 APABIEKUN GIDEON WETLAND COMP. COLLEGE M 15 14 0 14 1786 ODOH CHINAZA IKORODU SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 10 4 14 1787 BIOSHOGUN ADESHOLA EXPRESSWAY SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 1788 USMAN Y. SHUAIB HELLFEST HIGH SCHOOL M 13 14 0 14 1789 JACKSON SUCCESS LIFELINE COLLEGE M 15 14 0 14 1790 SUNNY HELEN TALENT LINK GROUP OF SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 1791 JOLAOSHO J. OLUMIDE DEORE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 14 0 14 1792 OLADELE JOSEPH SAMETI INHERITANCE ACADEMY M 15 14 0 14 1793 UKACHUKWU U. MICHAEL GOSHEN MODEL COLLEGE M 16 14 0 14 1794 OYETUNJI DANIEL BLESSED ASSURANCE COLLEGE M 13 14 0 14 1795 OKE PETER ROSE BETHEL COMPREHENSIVE M 16 14 0 14 1796 OKONKWO CHUKWUEMEKA CEDAR COLLEGE M 15 14 0 14 1797 MOGBOJURI OMOLOSHO SHADRACK MEMORIAL COLLEGE F 14 14 0 14 1798 OKOGUN O. JEFFERY IBEJU SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, IBEJU M 14 14 0 14 1799 ODUSANYA JOHN LAFIAJI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 1800 ALABI GODWIN ARMY CHILDREN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 1801 ADEBOYE BALIKIS OKE ODO SENIOR COLLEGE F 16 12 1 13 1802 UREDI B. YOLEME GLODAVIS COLLEGE F 15 12 1 13 1803 ZIRI I. FATIMA EXCELLENT FOUNDATION F 16 12 1 13 1804 UDECHUKWU J. CHIMAEME KABE COLLEGE FESTAC F 15 10 3 13 1805 ANYAWU CHINONSO STC MODEL ACADEMY M 14 12 1 13 1806 OKO CHIOMA REAGAN F 15 8 5 13 1807 RAHEEM QUADRI ROFAS M 15 6 7 13 1808 GIWA OLAOLUWA IKOSI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 12 1 13 1809 YAYA USMAN SANGO SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 12 1 13 1810 UGOCHUKWU E. VICTORIA BRILLIANT ACADEMY F 15 10 3 13 1811 ADEBAJE AYOMIDE KITH AND KIN INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 14 12 1 13 1812 OJESHINA BLESSING UNITY SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 12 1 13 1813 ANUMBA U. ESTHER A U D SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 12 1 13 1814 AKINSANYA Z. ABIOLA KRYSTAL BAL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 10 3 13 1815 NWOROM CHIWENYE STEE HIGH SCHOOL F 13 12 1 13 1816 AGENE PEACE OLODI APAPA SENIOR SEC SCHOOL F 15 12 1 13 1817 SAKA S. MOTUNRAYO AOCOED INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 12 1 13 1818 LATEEF ADESHOLA IMOYE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 1819 ISSA MARIAM AGBOJU SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12 1820 BENARD ADEPOJU ODOMOLA SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 1821 ADEDARA DEBORAH HOPE BAY COLLEGE F 15 10 2 12 1822 EZENWUGO C. FAITH BEULAH LAND COLLEGE F 14 12 0 12 1823 SAHEED BUHARI ARAROMI ILOGBO SENIOR SEC. SCHL., BADAGRY M 14 12 0 12 1824 EJOBOSEMHEN PERPETUAL BRIGHTWAY COMP COLLEGE F 14 12 0 12 1825 AYARA BOLADE TOP MOST INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12 1826 EZEMA PATRICH FERSCOAT COMP ACADEMY M 14 8 4 12 1827 PUPERE JOSHUA IKOTUN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 1828 FAKAYODE EMMANUEL FEMI PREVAILER COMP. COLLEGE M 14 10 2 12 1829 OKELEKE CHUKWUEMEKE STARLIGHT COLLEGE, EJIGBO M 16 12 0 12 1830 HASSAN G,. OMOTOBA GOVERNMENT SNR SEC. SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 1831 ADENIJI M. OLUWAYEMI LIFELINE COLLEGE F 14 12 0 12 1832 ABDULMALEEK MUBARAQ LOGOS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 12 0 12 1833 ABHULIMEN F. OBEHI LOGOS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 12 0 12 1834 BALOGUN AISHAT BETHEL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 14 12 0 12 1835 BALOGUN N. ADEWALE EBUTE ELEFUN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 1836 SALAUDEEN A. BUKOLA RIO SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 12 0 12 1837 MAHMUD ABDULLAHI EPETEDO SNR HIGH SCHOOL M 12 0 12 1838 UDEAJA EMMANUEL SOUTHFIELD COLLEGE M 14 12 0 12 1839 GRACE A. OLUWAKEMI HAVANAH COLLEGE F 15 12 0 12 1840 AJIBESIN OMOBOLANLE WISDOM IKE ACADEMY F 15 12 0 12 1841 OTTI JOSHUA BRIGHTFIELD COLLEGE M 15 10 2 12 1842 NWABIA MACDONALD FEBILAK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 1843 KOLAWOLE OYINDAMOLA ITIRE COMM SEN SEC SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 1844 JOHNSON BOLUWATIFE STELLA MARIS COLLEGE M 13 12 0 12 1845 KADIRI KINGSLEY OKOTA GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 12 0 12 1846 OSEMOBR EMMANUEL QUEEN MARIS COLLEGE M 14 12 0 12 1847 OLAJUYIN M. ABAYOMI VICTAB COLLEGE M 14 12 0 12 1848 ISMAIL A. OLUWASEGUN PRIME CITY COLLEGE M 14 12 0 12 1849 AUGUSTINE NNENNA COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 14 12 0 12 1850 MOHAMMED OMOLABAKE SITA COLLEGE F 15 12 0 12 1851 RICHARD JACOB LABEO COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 12 0 12 1852 ANIMASHAUN FAWAZ DOLPHIN SNR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12 1853 MEJULU VICTOR HIGH HOPE ACADEMY M 15 12 0 12 1854 LAWAL M. AKANBI AN NAJAT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 1855 ASHAFA S. OLARENWAJU DOLPHIN SNR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12 1856 MATHEW ABIGAIL IMMANUEL ANGLICAN SEC SCHOOL F 16 10 2 12 1857 JACOB E. OJUOLUAWA ADISA COMP COLLEGE M 15 12 0 12 1858 OGUNKOYA A. LASBAT SUN AND STARS COLLEGE F 15 12 0 12 1859 OBAJI LOUIS KEME BALOGUN SENIOR COLLEGE M 15 12 0 12 1860 ALONGE J. OLUWATOJU BELLINA COLLEGE F 14 12 0 12 1861 EKWUEME A. ESTHER WESTER VILLE COLLEGE F 15 12 0 12 1862 ADULOJU ABAYOMI MOKOYA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12 1863 KABIRU G. IDRIS OSHODI SENIOR SECONDARY M 17 12 0 12 1864 IROEGBU CHIZOBA ISOLO SENIOR SECONDARY SCHL., ISOLO F 15 12 0 12 1865 ISSA SHERIFF RANDLE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 15 12 0 12 1866 IYIDA B. IFEBUCHE GOD IS GREAT HIGH SCHOOL F 14 12 0 12 1867 OLADIPO O. GRACE SOREK HIGH SCHOOL F 14 12 0 12 1868 IBRAHIM KAUSARAT THE ZION PLACE COLLEGE F 17 12 0 12 1869 IBRAHIM WASIU THE ZION PLACE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 15 12 0 12 1870 EMERE M. CHIGOZIE LIFELINE COLLEGE M 14 12 0 12 1871 AKINGBADE O. MARY GLOBIX PRIVATE SCHOOL F 14 12 0 12 1872 MABADEJE OPEYEMI D. EMMALICE MEMORIAL SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 1873 JOHNSON GBENGA ABESAN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12 1874 NWAMERI D. CHINONSO GLORY VISION SCHOOL M 18 12 0 12 1875 OLANIPEKUN DAMILOLA DOESTDOT M 16 12 0 12 1876 AKINWUNMI YESIRAT DO EST DOT COLLEGE F 14 12 0 12 1877 OKAFOR UCHENNA AMUWO ODOFIN SENIOR SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 1878 FILANI OLUWAFUNMILAYO DIVINE BLESSED COLLEGE F 14 10 2 12 1879 ODUFUWA MOSOPE CHRIST THE REDEEMER SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 1880 UWAKWE EMMANUEL SHOMOLU SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 1881 PRECIOUS OKONKWO ROYAL FAVOUR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 1882 SULAIMON IDRIS IPONRI ESTATE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 10 2 12 1883 OLADOKUN ADAM IKORUN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 10 2 12 1884 EZIAGWU CHINYERE KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 1885 ISIBOR F. EBEHIHAESE SPEEDWAY COLLEGE F 14 12 0 12 1886 OLAWALE OLANIYI CHRIST COLLEGE M 14 12 0 12 1887 OSERE JAMIU KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12 1888 KINGSLEY N. PRECIOUS REAL BRAIN POINT F 14 12 0 12 1889 OKUNNU ABDULRAHEED IMMAN COLLEGE M 15 12 0 12 1890 UDOFA SHARON MARJOS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 14 10 2 12 1891 EHINMETAN OSERAH NEW ERA GIRLS SENIOR SEC SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 1892 OGUNROTIMI AYOMIDE ANSAR UD DEEN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 14 12 0 12 1893 EKEKE DIVINE EKEKE GLORY VISION HIGH SCHOOL F 13 12 0 12 1894 ODELEYE A. RACHAEL AYOBAMI GROUP OF SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 1895 ADEBIYI O. MUIZS AGUDA COMMUNITY SENIOR SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12 1896 BALOGUN A. TEMITOPE S T C MODEL ACADEMY F 12 12 0 12 1897 ALAMU DEBORAH SHEFSON COLLEGE F 15 12 0 12 1898 SANNI ABIMBOLA DE GLORYLAND COLLEGE M 8 4 12 1899 MOYIB T. OYINDA SACHEL COLLEGE F 14 12 0 12 1900 BAKARE R. OLAOLUWAKITAN IFAKO IJAIYE SNR COMP HIGH SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 1901 JAYEOBA TAIWU IJU SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12 1902 AZUBUIKE MIRACLE U. VIETAB COLLEGE F 12 12 0 12 1903 AJENIFUJA IBRAHIM COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12 1904 OGUNBOYO R. SUNDAY KEME BALOGUN SENIOR COLLEGE M 15 12 0 12 1905 OTUKOYA E. OLUWATOBI OTEGA COLLEGE F 15 12 0 12 1906 GODWIN ENEMALI HELLFEST HIGH SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12 1907 ADEKOYA I. OLOLADE CHRIST COLLEGE F 14 10 1 11 1908 OLAWEPO TAIWO IRETI SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 10 1 11 1909 ADEYEYE ADETOLA VETLAND M 16 8 3 11 1910 EJIOGU PASCHAL JORDAN ACADEMY SCHOOL M 13 8 3 11 1911 ABEL T. JESULOBA CHRIS FLOURISH COLLEGE M 16 8 3 11 1912 OLUOMA CHRISTIAN HELEN QUEENSLEY COLLEGE M 14 10 1 11 1913 SOWOLE BLESSING ST ANTHONY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 8 3 11 1914 SOKUNBI AZEEZ GLORIOUS OVERCOMMERS M 15 10 1 11 1915 AYOOLA O. SIKEMI IMOTA COMM SNR GRAMM SCHOOL F 14 8 3 11 1916 NWONU S. IKECHUKWU BRILLIANT ACADEMY M 15 6 5 11 1917 ADEBANJO DAMILOLA IBEJU SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, IBEJU F 15 10 1 11 1918 AGBENI M. ADEDOYIN COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 14 10 1 11 1919 ABDULAZEEZ ZUBAIDAT O. BRIGHTFIELD COLLEGE F 13 10 1 11 1920 OKON BLESSING LARION COLLEGE F 14 10 1 11 1921 AKINYANMI OLUWASEGUN ASCON SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 6 5 11 1922 UMEH MARYJANE KRISTOBELL ACADEMY F 13 10 1 11 1923 IPAYE A. ADEDEJI OKEMAGBA SNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 10 0 10 1924 AREMU D. FEHINTOLA CHILD WORTH SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 1925 ADAMS WISDOM CORNEL HOLY CHILD M 15 10 0 10 1926 YUNUSA Y. ATANDA CREEK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 10 0 10 1927 RADDHAT B. OLAMIDE PRIME FOCUS COMP ACADEMY F 14 10 0 10 1928 SHITTU OKIKIOLA DAVID HIGH QUE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 8 2 10 1929 YUNUS JAMALDEEN ADEOLU SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 10 0 10 1930 ADIELE PRINCE NAVY TOWN SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 10 0 10 1931 WISDOM LAWAL OREOFE THE KINGS WAY COLLEGE M 16 10 0 10 1932 ANIAKOR IFUNANYA JUDITH MIVARA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 1933 ADO DONALD DONA STATE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 18 10 0 10 1934 OMOGIADE JESSICA OJOKY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 16 10 0 10 1935 EYIOWUAWI EMMANUEL OXBOARD COMPREHENSIVE M 14 10 0 10 1936 ONYEMACHI IJEOMA FEBILAK INTERNATIONAL F 14 10 0 10 1937 ROBERTS EFFEHUBONG BRIGHTER HIGH SCHOOL M 16 10 0 10 1938 ANKWO BLESSING ADE OSHO COMPREHENSIVE F 10 0 10 1939 HARUNA LUCKY DIVREL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 10 0 10 1940 OGUNBIYI ABAYOMI VICTAB COLLEGE M 12 10 0 10 1941 OBIEZUD EMMANUEL TOPFLIGHT COLLEGE M 14 10 0 10 1942 UFERE BLESSING CARO FAVOURED COLLEGE F 14 10 0 10 1943 OLASUPO OLAWALE SULAIMON ANSARUDEEN SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 10 0 10 1944 OBAGHHA PRECIOUS ONYENCHI FAITH WORLD MODEL COLLEGE F 14 10 0 10 1945 OLOYEDE KOLAWOLE TEMIDIRE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 10 0 10 1946 AKPOWEWPE OTEGA ST MARY'S COLLEGE M 15 10 0 10 1947 ONWUMERE CHINENNYE OSHODI SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 10 0 10 1948 GABRIEL PAUL KINDER COLLEGE M 10 0 10 1949 YUSUF ABDULBAASIT CLEMMYY HIGH SCHOOL M 14 8 2 10 1950 UZORKA OLISEH OLUWA MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 10 0 10 1951 AZEEZ SOFIAT JUMOKE MERCYWAY HIGH SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 1952 DIALAI ANITA CHIOMA COKER SENIORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 10 0 10 1953 AKHIROMEN V. OLOHIVONI EBENEZER COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL F 13 10 0 10 1954 OTUKWU CHISOM CYNTHIA GREAT TRINITY COLLOGE F 16 10 0 10 1955 ADEBAYO VICTORIA LEGACY VILLA HIGH SCHOOL F 17 10 0 10 1956 AROWORAYI OLANREWAJU GOVERNEMENT TECHNICAL M 20 10 0 10 1957 ADEYEMI ADEDOYIN ELIZABETH TITUSJANE HIGH SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 1958 MADAMORI ABRAHAM PHENOMVILLE COLLEGE M 10 0 10 1959 OYELEKE PHILIP YETLAND SENIOR GRAMMER M 15 8 2 10 1960 NWAMAUZOR CHARLES SURULERE SENIOR SCHOOL M 18 10 0 10 1961 FEYISARE REGINA AOKAZA ACADEMY F 16 10 0 10 1962 ADEOHA BALOGUN MUBARAK DEGLORIOUS COLLGE M 15 10 0 10 1963 EMMANUEL OLUWAPELUMI BISMAC COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 1964 ADUNMO OMOTOLA EMMALIGE MEMORIAL SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 1965 AKINYEMI DAMILOLA JOY KUNLAP ROYAL COLLEGE F 14 10 0 10 1966 FASASI HANNAH ADEYEMISI SASA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 1967 OLUWAFEMI OLUWASEUN MIGHTY OAKS SCHOOL F 14 10 0 10 1968 BABALOLA AMINAT YETUNDE MUSLIM COMMUNITY SCHOOL F 14 10 0 10 1969 ARIKEUYO TIMILEHIN GOVERNMENT SENIOR COLLEGE M 15 10 0 10 1970 ARIBIDESI MISTURA GREAT ESTEEM SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 1971 FUNKE OJO MARYAM POWER AND GLORY SCHOOL F 15 8 2 10 1972 SHOGBAYI ADEDAPO ELIJAH ABJ MRTROPOLITAN COLLEGE M 10 0 10 1973 OKTAYO OLAJIDE SHESFUN COMPREHENSIVE M 15 10 0 10 1974 NWOKORO CHRISTIANA ELIMSHIRE COLLEGE F 15 10 0 10 1975 AMEERAH SODEEG OMOTOYOSI SULAIMAN SHAO COLLEGE F 14 10 0 10 1976 AGBAJE EKUNDAYO PAUL POPOOLA COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE 10 0 10 1977 OMIKUNLE OMOSOLA GRACE ACHIEVERS SETTLEMENT SCHOOL F 17 10 0 10 1978 BOLAJI TAIWO OYINDAMOLA IJAIYE OJOKORO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 6 4 10 1979 OLOWOKINTI SAMUEL POPOOLA PRIVATE SCHOOL M 16 10 0 10 1980 ADISA ZAINAB TEMILOLUWA LIZBETH COLLEGE F 14 10 0 10 1981 ADESOYE SUDATH AANUOLUWA UNITED SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 8 2 10 1982 BABATUNDE ADELEKE BOLADE KINGS AND QUEENS M 17 8 2 10 1983 RAODAT BADMUS OLAMIDE PRIME FOCUS COMP ACADEMY F 14 10 0 10 1984 OGBEMUDIA SILAS SPEEDWAY SCHOOL M 15 8 1 9 1985 ONYEKA ELIJAH VETLAND SENIOR GRAMMER SCHOOL M 17 8 1 9 1986 OSENI ADUNNI ZAINAB SANYA SENIOR GRAMMER SCHOOL F 14 8 1 9 1987 OYEWALE OLAMILEKAN SAOBAN ORIRE COLLEGE M 17 9 0 9 1988 OLUMESE OSEMEGBE GIFT CELEB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 6 3 9 1989 AROGUNDADE ENIOLA CKOKEM MODEL COLLEGE F 14 8 1 9 1990 KAYODE SEGUN IMMACULATE HEART SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 8 1 9 1991 KUFORIJI IFEOLUWA JAGUNMOLU GIRLS SENIOR SCHOOL F 15 8 1 9 1992 ANYALENKEYA VICTOR AJAO ESTATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 8 1 9 1993 MOHAMMED OYIZA NAOMI AVIT COLLEGE ISAWO F 14 8 1 9 1994 OYELADE ELIZABETH ST LAWRENCE COLLEGE F 8 1 9 1995 OGBOGU C.H. STEPHEANIE THE LEARNING FIRLD SCHOOL F 15 8 1 9 1996 RAFIU AWAWU LARION COLLEGE F 15 8 1 9 1997 IDRIS MOTUNRAYO TAWA LARION COLLEGE F 15 8 1 9 1998 AJENIFUJA ABDULQUDUS L S C S S M C, IGBOGBO M 13 20 8 0 8 1999 ABDULRAHMAN ABDULAZEEZ AMUWO ODOFIN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 8 0 8 2000 GANIYU TAIYE LATEEF ERIC MOORE SENIOR M 17 8 0 8 2001 OLAIYA JOSHUA OLUWASEUN SURULERE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 8 0 8 2002 SALMON MUNIRAT CLEGG GIRLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 17 8 0 8 2003 ONUAH GIFT A A INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 8 0 8 2004 ADEWOYIN DANIEL SURULERE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 8 0 8 2005 YUSUF OLANIKE BARAKAT GLORY VISION HIGH SCHOOL F 14 8 0 8 2006 ALBAN UJU MAJESTY OPEBI SENIOR GRAMMER SCHOOL F 14 8 0 8 2007 OLALERE AZEEZ GOLDEN TOUCH COLLEGE M 15 6 2 8 2008 ABODUNDE TOBILOBA HOLY BLESSING COLLEGE M 8 0 8 2009 MADUBUIKE SOPHIA O JOHNGATE PRIVATE SCHOOL F 16 8 0 8 2010 FAJOYE GBETINOLA GRACE JET STAR INTERTNATIONALL COLLEGE F 15 8 0 8 2011 JOHN SAMSON LOVE SAINT GABRIEL COLLEGE F 15 8 0 8 2012 RABIU AMEEN AJOKE EAST CITY COLLEGE F 13 8 0 8 2013 NWOSU ROSEMARY CHINYERE JAGUNMOLU GIRLS SENIOR SCHOOL F 15 8 0 8 2014 OJETOLA RHODA OLUWAMOMI SCEPTRE COMPREHENSIVE F 14 8 0 8 2015 JOHNSON KEHINDE CKOKEM MODEL COLLEGE F 19 8 0 8 2016 OFFORDILE CHIGOZIE CYNTHIA QUEEN MARY MODEL COLLEGE F 15 8 0 8 2017 SHOFOLAHAN SEGUN EMMANUEL AGBAYEWA MEMORAIL COLLEGE M 14 8 0 8 2018 IMOGAN JENNIFER TOP CLASSICAL COLLEGE F 15 8 0 8 2019 NWADIKWA EBUKA SAMUEL AJAO ESTATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 8 0 8 2020 OLUBAYO AYOBAMI OLAMIDE MERCYWAY HIGH SCHOOL M 15 8 0 8 2021 EMMANJUEL SARAH EHIS EBENEZER COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL F 15 8 0 8 2022 MUSILIUDEEN TAIWO ETI - OSA COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 14 8 0 8 2023 OKULAJA PELUMI GBOLADE DEORE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 8 0 8 2024 ADELEKE AZEEZ ADEWALE IFESOWAPO ABORU SENIOR SCHOOL M 16 8 0 8 2025 HASSAN MUEEZ OLANREWAJU DAIRY FARM SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 8 0 8 2026 GAFAR MARIAM GOVERA COLLEGE F 14 8 0 8 2027 CHIKEUBA BLESSING TINCAN SUR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 8 0 8 2028 AJAYI EZEKIEL EKO BOYS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 8 0 8 2029 OKONYE OSSAI KELVIN BRIGHTWAY COLLEGE M 15 8 0 8 2030 DOMINIC DANIEL ROSEBETHEL COMREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 16 8 0 8 2031 ONYEKACHI CHARLES ABCEL ACADEMY M 15 8 0 8 2032 THANNI SULAIMAN ANNAJAT SCHOOL M 15 8 0 8 2033 ADELEKE AJOKE TONPHIL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 16 8 0 8 2034 ODUNJO TOLUWALASE ENOCH ST LAWRENCE COLLEGE M 15 8 0 8 2035 IBRAHIM WASIU BOLUWATIFE ARCH DEACON DELAJA M 14 8 0 8 2036 ADEBAYO AISHAT ADEOLA IMMACULATE HEART SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 14 8 0 8 2037 YUSUF HABEEB DAMILARE UNIQUE SUCCESS COLLEGE M 16 4 4 8 2038 OYELOLA TOHEEB IMOYE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 4 3 7 2039 MANFRED WINIFRED IVIE GBAJA GIRLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 6 1 7 2040 OREYOMI OMOLARA BRIDGET MULTI TREASURE COLLEGE F 6 1 7 2041 UKPABI CHRISTIANA ADAOBI DEGLOBAL DISTINCTION F 15 6 1 7 2042 YUSUF MUBARAK SARI IGANMU SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 6 1 7 2043 MUSTAPHA AISHAH BLAZERS SCHOOLS F 14 6 1 7 2044 MOHAMMED NURUDEEN AJAO ESTATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 6 1 7 2045 EJIMOFOR SAMUEL NAVY TOWN SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 4 2 6 2046 ONYEAGBA KELVIN OREGUN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 6 0 6 2047 SODIQ RIDWAN OMOBOLAJI ILHAM COLLEGE M 16 6 0 6 2048 TUNWAGUN EMMANUEL ESTATE SENIOR GRAMMER SCHOOL M 16 6 0 6 2049 ANDRE ADERONKE GILRS SENIOR GRAMMER SCHOOL F 15 6 0 6 2050 OLABISI AYOMIDE PRINCE OF GLORY COLLEGE M 13 6 0 6 2051 OSAYE DANIEL DAMILOLA EBOA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS M 17 6 0 6 2052 ADELEKE AJOKE KHADIJAT AGUDACO COMMUNITY SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 6 0 6 2053 AYENI OPEYEMI BIRCH FREEMAN HIGH SCHOOL M 16 6 0 6 2054 OLUYOMBO MARY SUSAN MARTINS HIGH SCHOOL F 15 6 0 6 2055 ANIMASHAUN WAHEED BETTERDAYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 6 0 6 2056 NSOFOR VICTOR IKEJA SENIOR GRAMMER SCHOOL M 16 6 0 6 2057 MUHAMMED TOYIN MUHAMMED OJORA MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 14 6 0 6 2058 WALE SALAKO ADEOLA OXBOARD COMPREHENSIVE F 14 4 2 6 2059 OTUYA MITCHEL COMM SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 6 0 6 2060 OGUNDIPE ZAINAB RONKE PRIESTHOOD COLLEGE F 14 6 0 6 2061 OKORO BLESSING CHILD WORTH COLLEGE F 14 6 0 6 2062 KEHINDE WAHEED MOFAS COLLEGE, IJEDE M 16 6 0 6 2063 OWOLABI ADAM ORIYOMI IFAKO COMPREHENSIVE M 15 6 0 6 2064 HAMMED MUHAMMED YANABU KOSOFE SENIOR COLLEGE M 16 6 0 6 2065 TALABI RASHEED NAZARETH SENIOR COLLEGE M 18 4 1 5 2066 UMECHIEDO OSCAR ADEBOLA BARTIST SENIOR SCHOOL M 15 4 0 4 2067 FATI AYOMITAN TITUS JAME SCHOOL F 15 4 0 4 2068 MUKAILA KEHINDE ITOLO GIRLS SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 4 0 4 2069 GODDEY FAVOUR ISIOMA MASTER GUIDE COLLEGE F 16 4 0 4 2070 OKE BELLO NIMOTALAHI CMS GIRLS SENIOR SCHOOL F 14 4 0 4 2071 OSUNSAKIN EMMANUEL ST LAWRENCE COLLEGE M 15 4 0 4 2072 HASSAN BABATUNDE HAMMED LAFIAJI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 4 0 4 2073 OJEDIRAN STEPHEN ISOLO COMPREHENSIVE M 16 4 0 4 2074 AJIBADE ABIBAT GIRLS SENIOR ACADEMY F 16 2 1 3 2075 SUNDAY GLADYS AMARACHI SHAMJERERT COLLEGE F 16 2 1 3 2076 AKEJU ADIJAT ASHEFUN SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 2 0 2 2077 AKINLEYE ZAINAB ENIOLA PRIME FOCUS SENIOR ACADEMY F 14 2 0 2 2078 KALU EMMANUEL KUJE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 2 0 2 2079 ANYANWU GIFT SCEPTRE COMPREHENSIVE M 15 2 0 2 2080 OLANREWAJU AMINAT OJOKU SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 10 1 2081 OLADUNNI OLUWAMAYOWA MINDBUILDERS HIGH SCHOOL M 15 0 1 1 2082 OKUNADE AIRAT PRIME FOCUS SENIOR ACADEMY F 15 0 0 0 2083 TAIFIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 ABUJA STATE RESULT - SENIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 IYOHA OMONZOKPIA STEPHEN LOYOLA JESUIT COLLEGE M 15 68 17 85 2 OWOH ARINZECHUKWU N. T. I. C. CO-ED, ABUJA M 16 58 15 73 3 SULEIMAN IBRAHIM SCHOOL FOR THE GIFTED M 15 60 12 72 4 RAJI KAMALDEEN LOYOLA JESUIT COLLEGE M 15 62 8 70 5 OKO OKPARA EMMANUEL CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE M 14 50 16 66 6 AHMED SABIU N. T. I. C. BOYS BOARDING M 17 54 11 65 7 URUA UTIBE ABASI ESSIEN C K C GWAGWALADA M 15 50 14 64 8 OSEMEKE OGORCHUKWU MARY LOUIS VILLE GIRLS F 14 54 9 63 9 OGA ZITA NNEOMA REGINA PACIS COLLEGE F 15 48 14 62 10 EZENWANNE EBUBECHI N. T. I. C. ABUJA BOYS M 15 54 7 61 11 NWACHUKWU OKECHUKWU AFRICA INT'L COLLEGE M 15 58 2 60 12 OHIARE ABDULBASIT G S S S PYAKASA M 14 58 2 60 13 UWAGWU AWELE BILL LOYOLA JESUIT COLLEGE M 14 48 12 60 14 EZEONYIM KENECHUKWU PREMIER ACADEMY LUGBE M 15 46 9 55 15 JIMOH GBEMISOLA AMEERAH N. T. I. C. ABUJA BOYS F 15 50 4 54 16 IRAOYA OKHAI DAVID GOVT, SCI, TECH SCHOOL M 15 44 8 52 17 JOE NWEKE AMARACHI CHERRYFIELD COLLEGE F 16 40 11 51 18 ALISIGWE CHUKWUDI FEDERAL GOVT, BOYS COLLEGE GARKI ABUJA M 15 48 2 50 19 DONALD GODWIN DEKONNI N M C INT'L MODEL SCI, ACADEMY M 16 42 8 50 20 NSOGBU AHUNNAYA ANGELA AFRICA INT'L COLLEGE F 15 40 9 49 21 NNAWUOGO CHIKA FAVOUR AFRICA INT'L COLLEGE F 14 44 4 48 22 ONWUMECHIRI SAMUEL G S S ZUBA M 16 48 0 48 23 AIGUOKHIAN SONIA LOUIS VILLE GIRLS F 15 46 1 47 24 AKPALA CHIBUZOR PREMIER INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 46 0 46 25 NWOBODO SOMTO LILY REGINA PACIS COLLEGE F 15 34 12 46 26 OREDERU MOTINUOLUWA PREMIER ACADEMY LUGBE M 15 38 6 44 27 IMUOKHUEDE WILLIAM GLISTEN INT'L ACADEMY M 15 40 4 44 28 IGWE DANIEL CHINONSO A C S S KUBWA M 15 40 3 43 29 OGBONNA CHUKWUDI NOBLE HEIGHT COLLEGE M 15 38 5 43 30 JOEL ZWALNAN ZINGFA N M C INT'L MODEL SCI, ACADEMY M 17 34 9 43 31 NURUDDEEN ABUBAKAR NIGERIA GHANA INT'L COLLEGE M 17 36 6 42 32 ATU CHIMDINDU PREMIER ACADEMY LUGBE M 14 38 3 41 33 ABUBAKAR ABDUAHMED THE REGENT SEC, SCHOOL M 15 38 3 41 34 JOE IKECHEBELU BELUSOCHI BRITISH NIGERIAN ACADEMY F 14 34 7 41 35 IBRAHIM NUHU HAUWA NOBLE HEIGHT COLLEGE F 15 38 3 41 36 NWANKWO PRECIOUS GOVT, SCI, TECH SCHOOL M 15 38 3 41 37 NWANYAH ISRAEL SCHOOL FOR THE GIFTED M 15 36 5 41 38 DALLACOASTA ANDREA C K C GWAGWALADA M 15 32 9 41 39 ARAKI ELIZABETH ENEYI HOLY ROSARY GIRL'S COLLEGE F 15 36 4 40 40 ASIMIEA BIOKPO SAMUEL BRITISH NIGERIAN ACADEMY M 14 30 9 39 41 SALEH IBRAHIM BABANDI FOUADLABABI ISLAMIC ACADEMY M 16 30 9 39 42 ABDULMALIK SAHADAT N T I C ABUJA GIRLS F 14 36 3 39 43 STEPHEN HOSEA G S S S PYAKASA M 16 38 1 39 44 OJIH EBENEZER GOVT, SCI, TECH SCHOOL M 15 30 8 38 45 MUSA ABDULMALIK F G B C GARKI ABUJA M 17 38 0 38 46 OHAGWA CHIDINMA CHERRYFIELD COLLEGE F 16 30 8 38 47 TAKON EKABOSOWO MARYANN CHERRYFIELD COLLEGE F 15 34 4 38 48 OKHIDE LUKY OSEMUDIAMEN G S S TUDUN WADA M 14 32 6 38 49 LIKITA BARIYAT PREMIER INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 16 30 7 37 50 ADEYEMI SHARON GLISTEN INT'L ACADEMY F 16 32 5 37 51 JEGEDE TOSIRON THE ROYALS SCHOOLS M 15 32 5 37 52 UMAR MUHAMMAD BAPETEL FOUADLABABI ISLAMIC ACADEMY M 15 28 8 36 53 NWALIBE FRANCIS ONYEKACHI SHINING STAR COLLEGE M 15 34 2 36 54 NWHATOR PROMISE AYOBAMI CHRIST ACADEMY INT'L SCHOOL M 16 32 4 36 55 OJO EYITAYO OLUWAGBAYI COMM, SEC,SCHOOL M 14 30 5 35 56 NEZIANYA IFEOMA YVONNE SHINING STAR COLLEGE F 14 34 1 35 57 OFODILE CHRISTABEL LOUIS VILLE GIRLS F 15 28 7 35 58 AKPAN MBUOTIDEM FRIDAY G S S S TUNGANMAJE M 15 28 7 35 59 OKORO IGWE DANIEL NIGERIAN TURKISH COLLEGE M 15 24 10 34 60 OLAYIWOLA DASOLA DEBORAH REDEEMER'S SEC, SCHOOL F 14 26 8 34 61 ANUNIKE GREAT KINGSVILLE COLLEGE M 15 24 9 33 62 JEKELI GRACE G G S S DUTSE F 14 30 3 33 63 ONYISHI OKWUDILI G S S KUBWA ABUJA M 17 26 7 33 64 TIJANI KAMALRUDEEN GOVT, SCI, TECH SCHOOL M 17 30 3 33 65 ONOZUTU ZEPHANIAH ADINOYI CHRIST ACADEMY INT'L SCHOOL M 16 30 3 33 66 OLAOYE JOSHUA CHRIST ACADEMY INT'L SCHOOL M 16 30 3 33 67 AMADI HOPE F G G C ABAJI ABUJA F 15 24 8 32 68 INUSA RAKIYAT G G S S DUTSE F 15 30 2 32 69 OZIGI ZIYYAD SHINING STAR COLLEGE M 15 30 2 32 70 NWANAFORO CHIGOZIRI ANGLICAN COMP, SEC,SCHOOL M 15 32 0 32 71 NWAPA BENEDICT THE ROYALS SCHOOL M 13 30 2 32 72 SHIMAJE MICHAEL G S S WUSE II M 15 30 1 31 73 CHUKWUCHEBE GIFT CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL F 14 30 1 31 74 GBENLE PEACE OMOTOLA MODEL SEC ,MAITAMA F 13 30 1 31 75 OKEI SAMUEL OGHENETEEEA LADELA SEC,SCHOOL M 15 28 3 31 76 TENSHAK RIBETNAAN MOSES N M C INT'L MODEL SCI, ACADEMY M 17 30 1 31 77 AHMED HUSSAIN G S S JIWA M 17 28 2 30 78 ANDE NURAIN F G B C GARKI ABUJA M 16 30 0 30 79 ASEMOTA DANIEL BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 14 30 0 30 80 IBRAHIM MUHAMMED MARYAM G G S S DUTSE F 14 26 4 30 81 OKORIE UCHEHUKWU F GOVT. TECH SCHOOL M 14 24 6 30 82 WAHAB OLUWATOBI JEWEL MODEL SCHOOL M 14 24 6 30 83 MUHAMMAD HAKIMI HAUWA NIGERIAN TURKISH COLLEGE F 15 30 0 30 84 OGUNAME ITUAH OLUWANIFE COMM, SEC,SCHOOL M 14 28 2 30 85 ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED FAITH NOBLE HEIGHT COLLEGE M 16 26 4 30 86 NWOSU MICHELLE ADA REGINA PACIS COLLEGE F 14 28 2 30 87 LODAM DACHOMO POTTER'S FIELD ACADEMY M 15 30 0 30 88 IKEGWUONU CHIBUZO JULIET G S T C GARKI ABUJA F 14 18 11 29 89 JEREMIAH ANDREW G C S S KUDURU BWARI ABUJA M 16 26 3 29 90 NWABUEZE PRAISE SCHOOL FOR THE GIFTED M 14 28 1 29 91 AMINU BAMANGA RUQAIYA IBN MASUDI ISLAMIC CENTRE F 14 22 7 29 92 NASIRU PRINCESS PEACE FAITH ACADEMY SULEJA F 12 26 3 29 93 STEPHEN BERNICE K HOLY ROSARY GIRL'S COLLEGE F 15 22 7 29 94 IFIORA KEVIN G S S KARU M 14 18 10 28 95 UKAIRO EBERECHI G S S S PYKASA ABUJA F 15 26 2 28 96 OGBU EMMANUEL BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 16 26 2 28 97 ONYEMENAM CHINEKWU TOCHI ANGLICAN GIRLS GRAM. SEC,SCHOOL F 15 28 0 28 98 UEMITOLA IMAM BRITISH NIGERIAN ACADEMY F 16 26 2 28 99 PIUS IDOWU MONDAY G S S LUGBE M 18 28 0 28 100 ALI CHARITY G S S GAWU F 15 26 2 28 101 SHEKONI RILWAN AYODELE LADELA SEC, SCHOOL M 15 24 4 28 102 OJILE EMMANUEL GOVT, SEC TECH SCHOOL M 14 22 6 28 103 AJIBADE PRINCESS GLISTEN INT'L ACADEMY F 16 18 10 28 104 CHUKWU EGWUTU COMMON WEALTH INT'L SCHOOL M 16 22 6 28 105 ABDULKAREEM MARUWA HAMEEDAH GREAT HEIGHTS ACADEMY F 15 14 13 27 106 ADAMU FAWDA FAIZA GREAT HEIGHT ACADEMY F 15 26 1 27 107 AJAYI OLAYEMI MERCY ROYAL STEP ACADEMY M 15 24 3 27 108 UBEN KALU JANE BEST SCHOOL INT'L SCHOOL F 14 26 1 27 109 ORJI PETER CAPVILLE SCHOOL M 15 22 5 27 110 ADEWUYI OPEYEMI G S S WAGWALADA F 15 24 3 27 111 ADAJI OJOCHENEMI CYNTHIA GOVT, SCHOOL KWALI F 15 26 1 27 112 GLORY OMEIZA DAVID G S S KWALI M 15 20 7 27 113 AMEH PAUL STELLA MARIS COLLEGE M 15 24 3 27 114 IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD GOVT, SEC SCHOOL ZUBA M 16 26 1 27 115 ONEKPE DANIEL REDEEMER'S SEC, SCHOOL M 14 20 7 27 116 MODEY MIRACLE STELLA MARIS COLLEGE F 15 26 1 27 117 MOULD SHALOM DEBORAH NIIGERIA GHANA INT'L COLLEGE F 14 16 11 27 118 AHIWA AHMED FADILA GREAT HEIGHT ACADEMY F 15 24 2 26 119 ODIBA SAMUEL GODSWILL GOVT,SEC SCHOOL M 17 24 2 26 120 JULIUS DANLADI GOVT,DAY SEC, SCHOOL M 18 22 4 26 121 OKECHI PAUL ARMY DAY SEC,SCHOOL M 16 24 2 26 122 AIREDE OSHIOSELAGA ADO THE REGENT SEC, SCHOOL M 15 20 6 26 123 YAKUBU SOLOMON G D S S DUTSEN ALHAJI M 15 22 4 26 124 DANHATU JIBRIN GOVT,SEC SCHOOL M 17 24 2 26 125 JOSEPH EBERE ROYAL STEP ACADEMY F 15 26 0 26 126 OLUYOLE OLUWANIFEMI YEMI GOVT,SEC SCHOOL GWARIPA F 14 18 8 26 127 MELARIRI CHIMAKA G S S NYANYA ABUJA F 14 26 0 26 128 JAMES ANOINTING AL-MOHASS INT'L SCHOOL F 14 24 2 26 129 AGARRY OGHENEKOME BEN POTTER'S FIELD ACADEMY M 15 24 2 26 130 OZOEMENA ONYINYE STELLA MARIS COLLEGE F 16 24 1 25 131 IGBOGBO FAVOUR SETH F G G C ABAJI ABUJA F 15 22 3 25 132 OKWORI MONICA ENE F G G C ABAJI ABUJA F 14 20 5 25 133 THANKGOD EZE CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL M 15 24 1 25 134 EGBOR HAPPY OSEREME G S S WUSE 3 F 16 22 3 25 135 JOE CHUBILLO KAMSY CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL F 14 22 3 25 136 OKE PRECIOUS G S S ALRPORO M 15 24 1 25 137 ALEXANDER NELSON VIRGINS ACADEMY M 15 24 1 25 138 BULUS TUNANI JUDE G S S KUJE M 18 20 5 25 139 ASONZE LYDIA OKWUCHI CHELSTON SEC, SCHOOL F 15 24 1 25 140 AJANI DAMILOLA G S S GWARINPA LIFE M 17 24 1 25 141 OKERE OZIOMA COMMAND DAY SEC, SCHOOL F 15 22 3 25 142 UKWUEZE MAUREEN GOVT,COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 15 24 1 25 143 ROYBOYI OJIRESHE PROSPER G S S KWALI M 13 20 5 25 144 EMMANUEL EJOMBI G S S NYANYA ABUJA M 16 24 1 25 145 AUDU PETER FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 ABUJA STATE RESULT - JUNIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 YUSUF ABDULMUEEZ NIGERIAN TURKISH INT'L COLLEGE (BOYS) M 13 70 20 90 2 ERNEST EZE MUNACHI LOYOLA JESUIT COLLEGE, GIDAN M 13 70 18 88 3 ANAYO EZIKEOHA CHUKWUDI LOYOLA JESUIT COLLEGE, GIDAN M 13 64 17 81 4 FADIPE AYOMIDE IKECHUKWU LOYOLA JESUIT COLLEGE, GIDAN M 13 60 15 75 5 UFUOMA MORGAN NIGERIAN TURKISH INT'L M 13 60 11 71 6 ABDULKARIM OGAJI SHINING STAR COLLEGE M 12 56 11 67 7 MBAKWE CHERYL BLOOMS ACADEMY F 10 52 14 66 8 BATURE STEPHEN DEBORAH NIGERIAN TURKISH INT'L F 13 54 11 65 9 OKONKWO DONALD NNAEMEKA N. T. I. C. BOYS ABUJA M 12 58 6 64 10 AJAIYEOBA IFEOLUWA AFRICA INT'L COLLEGE F 13 52 10 62 11 SANI NANCY OJONE NIGERIAN TURKISH INT'L F 14 46 16 62 12 ORUCHE IZUCHUKWU STELLA MARIS COLLEGE M 12 50 11 61 13 EFFIONG EMMANUEL USEN DEEPERLIFE HIGH SCHOOL M 12 42 19 61 14 KALU UMEH DAVID AFRICA INT'L COLLEGE M 12 52 8 60 15 TOR YIMA JOSHUA REDEEMRES SEC, SCHOOL M 13 54 6 60 16 ODOH NGOZI CHUKWUKA CHERRYFIELD COLLEGE F 14 48 11 59 17 CHILAKA SAMUEL N.M.C. INT'L MODEL SCI,ACADEMY M 14 42 17 59 18 FASUSI OMOTOYOSI BLOOMS ACADEMY F 11 50 7 57 19 EBUNOLUWA OLUWATOBILOBA AFRICA INT'L COLLEGE F 13 50 6 56 20 ONENAMIYI ONESI BLOOMS ACADEMY F 12 40 15 55 21 EBEKU IZUCHI JOSHUA BRITISH NIGERIA ACADEMY M 15 44 11 55 22 NWOKOLO VICTORIA EBUBE PREMIER ACADEMY F 12 44 10 54 23 ALIBOH OYIZA JOSEPHINE CHERRYFIELD COLLEGE F 13 46 8 54 24 EKECHUKWU EBUBECHUKWU EAGLEHOUSE EDU, CEN M 13 38 16 54 25 OFFOR NNESOCHI LOUIS VILLE GIRLS SEC, SCHOOL F 14 44 10 54 26 ONYEJIUWA ONUMSINACHI LOUIS VILLE GIRLS SEC, SCHOOL F 13 38 16 54 27 ARINBAMIYORIN ITORO D. LOUIS VILLE GIRLS SEC, SCHOOL F 13 44 10 54 28 AGBAMU ADAM THE REGENT SEC, SCHOOL M 12 44 9 53 29 OGUNEDO C. PRINCESS ANGLICAN GIRL'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 46 7 53 30 KOLA JEBUTU OLUWAFEMI POTTER'S FILED ACADEMY M 13 36 17 53 31 UBAHA JOHNNY EDET JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 42 11 53 32 YADAN ANSH THE REGENT SEC, SCHOOL M 13 40 12 52 33 ZUBAIR ZAINAB OYINDA SHINING STAR COLLEGE F 12 40 12 52 34 IFEANYI JEPH ROLLAND GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL LUGBE M 14 42 10 52 35 JAAFAR ABDULLAHI THE REGENT SEC, SCHOOL M 13 44 8 52 36 SANNI VICTOR J S S KADOKUCHI M 11 52 0 52 37 EDEH OGONNA ANITA REGINA PACIS COLLEGE F 12 42 9 51 38 ODUYINGBOES THEROYIN TOFE SACTUSLUMEN CHRISTI F 13 34 17 51 39 OLURE BOLUWATIFE REDEEMRES SEC, SCHOOL M 12 42 9 51 40 NNAMANI TOOCHUKWU DEEPERLIFE HIGH SCHOOL M 12 42 8 50 41 ENOBORE JOSHUA IYENOMA M 13 38 12 50 42 ADAMU MUHAMMED TESLEEM NIGERIAN GHANA INT'L COLLEGE M 13 42 8 50 43 MOMOH OMOZE HAFSAT NIGERIAN TURKISH INT'L F 13 46 3 49 44 LABO HASSAN FATIMA GREAT HEIGHTS ACADEMY F 14 32 16 48 45 SOGBESAN AISHA GREAT HEIGHTS ACADEMY F 13 34 13 47 46 ZIKORA CHIDOLUE C. BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 13 42 5 47 47 UHUNMWANGHO OSAROBO CHRIST ACADEMY INT'L M 13 40 7 47 48 KEZIE NWOHA CHIGOZIE MARIST COLLEGE YANGOJI M 14 38 9 47 49 BELLO UNOIZA NAFISAT F G G C ABAYI F 13 40 7 47 50 ATALOR ONYINYECHI N. I. T. C. F 14 34 12 46 51 OKOIITAM EFAEMIODE REGINA PACIS COLLEGE F 12 38 8 46 52 OKO MARGARET BOBAE RABERTO SCHOOL F 12 38 8 46 53 ONU JOSHUA KENAYO SANCTUSLUMEN CHRISTI M 13 40 5 45 54 OHIKHOKHAI MARBEL SHINING STAR COLLEGE F 12 38 7 45 55 NWOKIKE ISABELLA BRITISH NIGERIA ACADEMY F 13 38 7 45 56 AJENU EMMANUELLA CHERRYFIELD COLLEGE F 15 34 11 45 57 OBODO JOSEPH BEST SCHOOL INT'L M 15 32 13 45 58 ODEDO NNAEMEKA BRIGHT STELLA MARIS COLLEGE M 30 15 45 59 LAWAL TIMOTHY EXCELLENT GRADE INT'L SCHOOL M 12 34 10 44 60 SADIQ SABDAT BLESSED AND PRECIOUS F 11 38 6 44 61 OSHADAMI JAHDO OLADOTUN GLISTEN INT'L SCHOOL M 12 38 6 44 62 OBATERU BISOLA ANNE SPIRITAN GIRL'S COLLEGE F 12 32 12 44 63 GAZA SHEMAIAH BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 13 40 4 44 64 OKPO PETER OKPO NOBLE HEIGHT COLLEGE M 12 28 16 44 65 DURU JOSHUA TOCHUKWU CHRIST ACADEMY INT'L M 14 34 10 44 66 BAWA FAVOUR ONYE F. G. B. C. GARKI ABUJA M 13 40 3 43 67 BEJIDE VICTOR ORIADE LIFEGATE ACADEMY M 13 40 3 43 68 MOMOH KHADIJAI FAVOUR HOLY ROSARY GIRLS COLLEGE F 13 34 9 43 69 NDECHE CHIBITERE CLARA SPIRITAN GIRL'S COLLEGE F 13 36 6 42 70 OMOTESHO FIKAYO THE HILLSIDE SCHOOL F 13 30 12 42 71 EBONGUKO BLESSING EMEM THE HILLSIDE SCHOOL F 12 28 14 42 72 AGBENLA PERPETUAL FLORA HOME INT'L SCHOOL F 11 32 10 42 73 ADOZUWE CHIDIEBERE REDEEMRES SEC, SCHOOL M 12 40 2 42 74 SHIKIRULAT FATIMA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 13 34 8 42 75 EMECHEBE DANIELLA REDEEMRES SEC, SCHOOL F 12 32 9 41 76 BAFFA RUQAYYAH JIBRIL GLISTEN INT'L SCHOOL F 14 36 5 41 77 NNADI DAVID CHRIST ACADEMY INT'L M 13 30 11 41 78 AGWU HENRY NNAMDI BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 13 28 12 40 79 IDUMU DEBORAH OMOTOYOSI EAGLEHOUSE EDU, CEN F 11 28 12 40 80 ADESANYA SAMUEL AFRICA COMMUNITY INT'L COLLEGE M 13 34 6 40 81 ARISTARCHUS KOHOL STELLA MARIS COLLEGE M 15 30 10 40 82 PRECIOUS JOHN KENUJ ANGELS SCHOOL M 12 36 4 40 83 EMMAUEL MONYE MABUA THE HILLSIDE SCHOOL M 14 38 2 40 84 SULE ANNDAH RABIU J S S DUTSE SAGWARI M 12 34 6 40 85 SOTIMEHIN OLASUBOMI D COMM, SEC, SCHOOL M 13 36 4 40 86 HAMILTON KANNA IKENNA NOBLE HEIGHT COLLEGE M 11 34 6 40 87 ADO LAWAL ZAINAB FOUADLAB ABIDI ISLAMIC F 14 36 4 40 88 WILLLAMS DIVINE NELSON M. M. C. INT'L MODEL SCHOOL M 13 34 6 40 89 NWAEDOZIE LILIAN HOLY ROSARY GIRLS COLLEGE F 14 32 8 40 90 AMUGA OTITO PRAISE DEEPERLIFE HIGH SCHOOL M 13 30 9 39 91 EZEIRU CHIBUEZE EMMANUEL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 13 26 13 39 92 OLABODE BUKOLA ANGLICAN GIRL'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 12 28 11 39 93 BALOGUN ZAINAB JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 14 34 5 39 94 HUSSAINI MUNIRI CHELSTON INT'L SCHOOL M 13 30 9 39 95 KUGBA NADOO KENNY ANGELS SCHOOL F 12 34 4 38 96 IKE FRANKLINE CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL M 13 38 0 38 97 EMMAUEL SARAH KINGS VILLE COLLEGE F 13 30 8 38 98 EMEKA SUNDAY J S S USHAFA M 16 30 8 38 99 APATA OYINKANSOLA CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL F 12 34 4 38 100 CHINWE GIDEON C. JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 36 2 38 101 ONYEAGWU DANIEL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 13 34 4 38 102 FATIMA BINTALAWAL YUSUF PREMIER INTERNATIONAL F 13 36 1 37 103 HASSAN HAPPINESS JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 13 30 7 37 104 UMEIGBOCHI JESSICA PREMIER ACADEMY F 13 30 7 37 105 AGARRYOMON OGHENE POTERE'S FILED ACADEMY M 12 36 1 37 106 DESMOND ONYINYE CHUKWU JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 13 32 5 37 107 OTEGBADE ISRAEL J S S TUNGAMAJE M 15 30 7 37 108 SHORUNKE EMMMAUEL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 22 15 37 109 SANI SAKA ABDULFATAH HERMANN GOMEINER M 13 32 5 37 110 SABITH ABDULRAHMAN JUNIOR BOYS SEC, SCHOOL KWALI M 15 32 5 37 111 OFOCHE OBINNA PREMIER INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 30 6 36 112 USSEN DANIEL J S S DUISE SAGWARI M 14 36 0 36 113 ABDULSALAM OLAMIDE STELLA MARIS COLLEGE F 13 32 4 36 114 USMAN ZAINAB JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL ABUJA F 14 24 12 36 115 UWAKA MARVELLA CHIDINMA SOS JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 14 28 8 36 116 SHAIBU GRACE NOEL COLLEGE F 13 28 8 36 117 SALIHU ABDULMUTALIB J S S BAKO 30 6 36 118 KURAM EUNICE THE ROYAL'S SCHOOL F 13 32 4 36 119 OGIDAN HALIMAT JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 14 34 2 36 120 IKPA UDOCHE SARAH MARIST COLLEGE YANGOJI F 13 30 6 36 121 SANUSI MUHD AUWAL N M C INT'L MODEL SCI, SCHOOL M 13 32 4 36 122 EGBO ONYEKA DANIEL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL ABAJI M 12 32 4 36 123 OLAJIDE PRECIOUS J S S WUSE ZONE ABUJA M 13 34 1 35 124 FASETIRE BIMPE SEWEL MODEL COLLEGE F 12 30 5 35 125 SANI MAIMUMA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL ZONE 1 F 13 34 1 35 126 ENWEREM CONFIDENCE JEWEL MODEL SCHOOL M 12 32 3 35 127 PAUL DARA LIFEGATE ACADEMY F 12 24 11 35 128 BOBBO IBRAHIM AISHA RABERTO SCHOOL F 13 30 5 35 129 OBASI IZUCHUKWU GIDEON VIRGINS ACADEMY M 13 34 1 35 130 ALEGWU GRACE ENOTSE J S S PHASE 3, GWAWALADA ABUJA F 13 30 5 35 131 ABDULLAZEEZ SANI J S S KEKESHI M 14 30 5 35 132 ESU EMMANUEL ISAAC J S S KUBWA II M 14 28 6 34 133 AKAAYAR KUMAWUESE SPIRITAN GIRL'S COLLEGE F 14 28 6 34 134 ENEH JEFFERSON CHIEDOZIE LIFEGATE ACADEMY M 13 30 4 34 135 FATIMA UMAR KAITA GREAT HEIGHTS ACADEMY F 13 22 12 34 136 AJIBOYE JEREMIAH ADEKUNLE J S S KUBWA M 13 30 4 34 137 PAUL GRACE FLORA HOME INT'L SCHOOL F 13 34 0 34 138 AKPOROHONOR ESE BLESSING JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL OROZO F 13 34 0 34 139 MARCUS EYITAYO VICTOR J S S TUKPECHI M 12 34 0 34 140 BAKAM JAMES MARIST COLLEGE YANGOJI M 14 26 8 34 141 OGUNLEYE VICTORIA NOEL COLLEGE F 13 26 8 34 142 AROYE OLUWAKUNMI MUHAMMED THE ROYAL'S SCHOOL M 13 26 8 34 143 ARAOYE ZAINAB ALMOH-HASS INT'L SCHOOL F 12 30 4 34 144 OLOGUN ELLIS SUZZ TENDERLY SCHOOL M 14 30 4 34 145 OTU FRANCISCA SUZ TENDERLY SCHOOL F 13 28 6 34 146 SALAUDEEN OYIZA ZUBAIDAT J D S S KWALI F 13 32 2 34 147 IFEANYI IKECHUKWU MIRACLE BRITISH NIGERIA ACADEMY M 26 7 33 148 UCHE EGWU PRISCA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 13 26 7 33 149 FIJABI REIGN-ELOLUWATOMI EAGLEHOUSE EDU, CENTRE M 12 30 3 33 150 BAKARE OLUWAFOLABOMI NOBLE HEIGHT COLLEGE F 13 24 9 33 151 OYAMA ENYENGA VINCENT JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL OROZO M 13 30 3 33 152 MUHAMMAD ALIYU ABUBAKAR JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 16 28 5 33 153 ATTAH NKEIRUKA JUDITH HOLY ROSARY GIRLS COLLEGE F 14 28 5 33 154 NNAMANI OBIORA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 32 1 33 155 AMA IBRAHIM J S S ABUJA M 17 22 11 33 156 JOSEPH MARY JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL TIMI F 15 30 3 33 157 OBIEKEZIE TREASURE ONYI F G G C ABAYI F 12 28 5 33 158 BASHIR FARIDA BEST FAMOUS COMP, SCHOOL F 12 22 11 33 159 EGWAKHIDE MERCY PETER ANGLICAN GIRL'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 30 3 33 160 BOBAI LUCAS TISAN REDEEMRES PRIVATE SEC, SCHOOL M 12 18 14 32 161 BELLO KHADIJA MAHMOOD CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL F 13 30 2 32 162 SIMON JOSEPHINE BEST FAMOUS COMP, SCHOOL F 13 28 4 32 163 ONWUCHEKWA IFEANYI COMM, SEC, SCHOOL M 14 32 0 32 164 SARAH GYANG MARTHA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL ZONE 4 F 16 32 0 32 165 JOSEPH SHINPLANG JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL GWAMPA F 14 28 4 32 166 ORIEWE ITUNUOLUWA CAPUILLE SCHOOLS F 12 28 4 32 167 EZUGWU ONYINYE FRANCES REGINA PACIS COLLEGE F 12 26 6 32 168 OMEYE IKENNA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 17 28 4 32 169 IBRAHIM SARAH JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 13 28 4 32 170 YAKUBU ZAKARI JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL, ZUBA M 15 26 6 32 171 ALIYA ALIYU MUHAMMED THE ROYAL'S SCHOOLS M 24 8 32 172 UGWUEGBU FAVOUR JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL NYANYA F 13 28 3 31 173 AGADA MICHAEL F G B C GARKI ABUJA M 14 30 1 31 174 ADEKANMBI OLUWATISHE ADE-OLA INT'L SCHOOL M 12 26 5 31 175 OVUORAYE OBRUCHE JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL GARKI M 13 26 5 31 176 ADESHINA COMFORT CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL F 13 28 3 31 177 ANUNIKE FAVOUR KINGS VILLE COLLEGE F 12 18 13 31 178 ODAUDU JAMES J S S GWARINDA LIFE CAMP M 13 30 1 31 179 AKALUGWU BENITA UCHECHI J S S KUBWA F 13 26 5 31 180 JAMIU ABDULSAMAD JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL KUBWA M 13 28 3 31 181 SULEIMAN ABDULKADIR JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 13 26 5 31 182 ALADE GODWIN CALVARY LOVE ACADEMY M 14 16 15 31 183 DANJUMA FELICIA NOEL COLLEGE F 13 26 5 31 184 ARSALA BAKO THAQAFATUL ISLAMIC SEC, SCHOOL M 15 30 1 31 185 NWANKWO JOSES FRANKLIN J S S WUSE ZONE ABUWA M 14 28 2 30 186 SHUAIBU MARYAM LADELA SEC, SCHOOL F 14 28 2 30 187 IYIBOR EBAHI JANE LADELA SEC, SCHOOL F 13 22 8 30 188 AGUNBIADE OLADIPUPO J S S DUISE SAGWARI M 12 28 2 30 189 IDRIS HUSSEIN JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 16 26 4 30 190 EVUKA ONYEUDO JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL WUSE M 14 28 2 30 191 OSSAI PATRICK IFEANYI PREMIER ACADEMY M 14 28 2 30 192 AROWOLO SAMUEL J S S PAGI M 28 2 30 193 KINGDAVID OLOFU OREDU AL-MOHASS INT'L SCHOOL M 12 30 0 30 194 JOSEPH CHIOMA PRINCESS JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL IDDO SARKI F 12 26 4 30 195 OKUDO UDOKA SANCTUSLUMEN CHRISTI M 13 26 3 29 196 AKEWUSOLA FARIDA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL KARU F 13 28 1 29 197 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMED JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 16 22 7 29 198 NURUDEEN HANIFA BEST SCHOOL INT'L F 12 24 5 29 199 CHUKWUEMEKA CHUKWUNONSO AFRICA COMM. COLLEGE M 12 22 7 29 200 YUSUF PRINCE EBENEZER J S S DEI DEI M 15 16 13 29 201 IYIOLA HANNAH KEMISOLA AFRICA INT'L COLLEGE F 22 7 29 202 ONAH MARTHA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 13 22 7 29 203 SULAIMAN SWABIRAH STELLA MARIS COLLEGE F 13 22 7 29 204 ELEGBEDE RACHEAL CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL F 15 26 3 29 205 CHIMA ONATU REBECCA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 15 28 1 29 206 PEPPLE HANNAH JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 13 24 5 29 207 OMEGO EBERECHI MARY PRESTIGIOUS MADONNA F 13 26 3 29 208 AL- MANSIR MANSIR CHELSTON INT'L SCHOOL M 14 28 1 29 209 OSIKE GABRIEL J S S SABON GARI M 12 26 3 29 210 OYEDOKUN ABDUSS AMAO IBN MASUN M 11 28 1 29 211 FAVOUR MATHEW AROH POTTRE'S FILED ACADEMY F 12 22 7 29 212 BOLUWATIFE DAKORU ALLISO NEW HOPE INT'L SCHOOL F 13 24 5 29 213 JOHN CHISOM JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL ZUBA M 16 28 1 29 214 EMEFIELE GODSWILL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 13 20 8 28 215 GBODIYAN OLATAYO WINNIE J S S SIKWOYI ABUJA F 12 22 6 28 216 OKOKON JOSPHINE HENRY REDEEMRES PRIVATE SCHOOL F 12 24 4 28 217 ADEYEMI ENIOLA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 12 24 4 28 218 AROR EMMANUEL EXCELLENT GRADE INT'L SCHOOL M 12 24 4 28 219 JIBRIN ZAINAB NIGERIA GHANA INT COLLEGE F 13 28 0 28 220 OOASOM NGUEUESE CHRISTIANA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 14 28 0 28 221 MIRACLE ONYEKACHA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL WUKU M 15 28 0 28 222 BELLO JOAN J S S DUKPA F 12 22 6 28 223 MICHAEL ONUORAH JOHN PRESTIGIOUS MADONNA SCHOOL M 13 28 0 28 224 USMAN ZAINAB JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 14 28 0 28 225 MOHAMMED NAZIF J S S PAIKON-KORE M 26 2 28 226 ABDULSAMAD HASSAN THAQAFATUL ISLAMIC SEC, SCHOOL M 15 26 2 28 227 DAMILOLA BRANDO GLADYS KENUJ ANGELS SCHOOL F 12 24 3 27 228 UMAR YUSUF JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 15 24 3 27 229 PEHUNESI IFEDAPO DANIEL J S S APOLEGISLATIVE QUARTERS M 14 26 1 27 230 ISAIAH WISDOM JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL PAGI M 14 24 3 27 231 EBOSELUME PAUL CHRIST ACADEMY INT'L M 12 24 3 27 232 BAKARE OLAOTAN EMMANUEL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 22 5 27 233 YASHEN CALEB MIRACLE NEW HOPE INT'L SCHOOL F 13 22 5 27 234 HYCENT ADAEZE MIRACLE NEW HOPE INT'L SCHOOL F 13 24 3 27 235 JOSEPH DOMINIC JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 13 26 1 27 236 ADEOTI SHAKIRAH FOUADLAB ABIDI ISLAMIC F 12 26 0 26 237 ABDULLAHI SADIQ GREAT HEIGHTS ACADEMY M 13 24 2 26 238 DAVID IGWEKA CHUKWUEBUKA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 13 26 0 26 239 EMMANUEL ESTHER KINGS VILLE COLLEGE F 13 20 6 26 240 ALALADE ABDULMALEEK J S S DEI-DEI M 15 24 2 26 241 ALFA ENEMONA GIFT ADE-OLA INT'L SCHOOL M 14 26 0 26 242 TIJANI ABDULHAKEEM BEST SCHOOL INT'L M 12 16 10 26 243 THEOPHILUS TIMOTHY ROYAL STEP INT'L SCHOOL M 22 4 26 244 BOBBO DAHIRU ZAINAB RABERTO SCHOOL F 13 24 2 26 245 UZUEGBU FAVOUR AMARA SUZ TENDERLY SCHOOL F 17 22 4 26 246 SHAWON JAMES PRESTIGIOUS MADONNA M 13 22 4 26 247 ABUERE OJIE CHRIST ACADEMY INT'L M 13 26 0 26 248 AONDOAKAA MICHAEL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 17 24 2 26 249 JEMILLA AMINU OYIZA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 14 22 4 26 250 CALEB ILIYA J S S LEDA M 13 24 2 26 251 YAHUZA ADAMU GWARGWADA M 15 24 2 26 252 NAJOMOH VICTORIA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL GARKI F 12 24 1 25 253 NWAEBO SUCCESS CHINNAKWE INT'L SCHOOL M 12 20 5 25 254 SANNI MUHAMMED J S S GBAGALAPE M 15 14 11 25 255 AUDU JOHNSON J S S YANGOJI M 15 24 1 25 256 ADEKUNJON VICTORY AYOOLA TENDER MERCY INT'L SCHOOL M 10 24 1 25 257 ADEJUMO MOSES JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 18 7 25 258 JOHNSON HAPPINES JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 14 20 4 24 259 KAMBA DENNIS PAULINA ANGLICAN GIRL'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 18 6 24 260 UNUMEN JOSHUA J S S GWARINDA LIFE CAMP M 13 22 2 24 261 SUNDAY JANET ENEH J S S KWALI CENTRAL F 14 22 2 24 262 HABIBU IBRAHIM J S S PAIKON-KORE M 15 22 2 24 263 UMAR ABDULHAMID J S S SABON GARI M 14 24 0 24 264 OBOYI ALEX OGBOLE JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL SHEDA M 15 24 0 24 265 YAKUBU AISHA IBN MASUN ISLAMIC CENTRE F 13 22 2 24 266 AMIRAA ABDULGANIYU IBN MASUN ISLAMIC CENTRE F 11 24 0 24 267 DANIEL PRAISE JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL G/LADA F 14 24 0 24 268 PRECIOUS GEOFEREY J S S SABON GARI F 13 20 4 24 269 SAMUEL PRAISE SOMTOCHI JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 12 20 4 24 270 ODEH MARY JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24 271 EJEH ACHOBE DEBORAH JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL JIKWOYI F 13 20 4 24 272 RAKIYA UMAR BLESSED AND PRECIOUS COLLEGE 13 18 5 23 273 ISMAIL FADILA FOUADLAB ABIDI ISLAMIC F 13 22 1 23 274 MELAH CHIDERA MERCY FLORA HOME INT'L SCHOOL F 12 16 7 23 275 NWADIKEH TRUTH EZIOKWU JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 15 20 3 23 276 OLUFEMI OYIZA HANNAH R S I F 13 22 1 23 277 ADEGBOYE ABRAHAM SOS HERMANN GNE INT'L SCHOOL M 13 14 9 23 278 BELLO IDRIS SAISHA FED, GOVT, SCHOOL EBAJI F 13 20 3 23 279 AROGUNDADE FAROUK ADE-OLA INT'L SCHOOL M 14 20 2 22 280 MUSA HABIBAT BLESSED AND PRECIOUS F 12 22 0 22 281 OGUCHE DIVINE OJIMA CHINNAKWE INT'L SCHOOL F 13 12 10 22 282 AYUBA MUHAMMAD J S S DEI-DEI M 12 20 2 22 283 SUNDAY ELEOJO RACHEAL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL JIBI F 13 18 4 22 284 ISIAKPERE PRINCESS J S S KWIIA CENTRAL F 17 22 0 22 285 ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 16 6 22 286 UBAM YAHAYA FAIZAH NIGERIAN GHANA INT'L COLLEGE F 13 20 2 22 287 GAMBO UMAR MANSUR AMBASSADOR GLOBAL ACADEMY M 13 20 2 22 288 AMUSAN GRACE CALVARY LOVE ACADEMY F 12 18 4 22 289 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM IBN MASUN M 12 18 4 22 290 USMAN RASHIDAT JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 18 22 0 22 291 MUHAMMAD AUWAL ABDULLAHI THAQAFATUL ISLAMIC SEC, SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 292 ALKALI OWOICHOYOBE JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 20 2 22 293 NUHU BADAMASI JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 13 22 0 22 294 YUNUSA BARAKAT JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL KWITA F 14 20 2 22 295 EMEKA IJEOMA COMM, SEC, SCHOOL F 14 20 2 22 296 IGANGA ADAGBA JEREMIH JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 13 20 2 22 297 DANSUF IYANU DANLAMI J S S PANDAGI M 17 22 0 22 298 LUCKY SAMSON JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 17 18 3 21 299 ADEYEMI MICHAEL CHINNAKWE INT'L SCHOOL M 13 20 1 21 300 ADENUGA MATTHEW JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL ZONE 1 M 12 14 7 21 301 EKOMAN DIVINE OSAS JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL T/WADA M 12 20 1 21 302 CHUKWU JACINTA CHIBUZOR JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL ZONE 2 F 14 16 5 21 303 NWOKEDI HENRY IFEANYI JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL JIKWOYI M 13 20 1 21 304 MOMOH FAITHFULNESS JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL KUYE F 12 14 7 21 305 UMAR SHUAIB AISHA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL YAGOJI F 15 16 5 21 306 SULE ADEIZA PRECIOUS AL-MOHASS INT'L SCHOOL M 13 20 1 21 307 IORSHENGE DOOSHIMA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL G/KARYA F 13 20 1 21 308 ADELEKE JESSICA JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL USHAFA F 12 20 0 20 309 TOLUWANI FESTUS FAVOUR CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL F 12 20 0 20 310 ANTHONY EMMANUEL OEHEODO JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL KARU M 14 16 4 20 311 THEOPHILUS BENEDICTA GREAT HEIGHTS ACADEMY F 11 20 0 20 312 ANTHONY EMMANUEL ROYAL STEP INT'L SCHOOL M 13 18 2 20 313 KOLAWOLE ABIODUN JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL YIMI M 13 18 2 20 314 OJELAKIN PRECIOUS JUNIOR SEC,SCH,PASALI,KUJE F 12 18 2 20 315 ADERIBIGBE MICHAEL CALVARY LOVE ACADEMY M 20 0 20 316 DANLAMI HAPPINESS JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL NUKU M 14 16 4 20 317 THOMAS JOY BEMIYE AMBASSADOR GLOBAL ACADEMY F 13 18 2 20 318 ABUBAKAR SULEIMAN OYIZA J S S UKYA F 13 20 0 20 319 IBITOLU ESTHER BOLADE ANGLICAN COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 13 14 5 19 320 ISHAQ YUNUSA J S S WUSE ZONE ABUJA M 15 16 3 19 321 GARBA ABDULKADIR J S S GWARINDA LIFE CAMP M 13 14 5 19 322 ELEOJO ITODO JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL OROZO M 15 14 5 19 323 BADEGESIN IBRAHIM CHELSTON INT'L SCHOOL M 13 18 1 19 324 DIVINE AMLABU FAVOUR J S S GUDU NKARYA M 12 18 1 19 325 UMEH CHIGOZIE M JEWEL MODEL SCHOOL M 14 16 2 18 326 MUHAMMAD AUWAL MUHAMMAD JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL HASS COMP M 15 16 2 18 327 FAKHRUN NISASANUSI LADELA SEC, SCHOOL F 15 14 4 18 328 AWE DAVID AKINDELE ANGLICAN SEC,SCHOOL M 14 4 18 329 AFESO GIFT JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL 18 0 18 330 MUHAMMED RUKAYAT JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 331 CHIDERA UKONNA JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL PASCALI M 12 14 4 18 332 GARIEL ISRAEL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL YIMI M 14 14 4 18 333 GIFT CROWN AJAYI TMIS SEC, SCHOOL F 12 18 0 18 334 MONDAY CHOR AGRANYI CHOR JUNIOR SEC SCHOOL BUKPE M 18 18 0 18 335 MUSA DOGWO JACOB JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL KWAITA M 15 14 4 18 336 MARTINS TESSY EXCELLENT GRADE INT'L SCHOOL F 12 18 0 18 337 MOSES EMMANUEL JASSA J S S UBOSHARU M 14 18 0 18 338 CHIMA SAMUEL CHUKWUEBUKA J S S WUSE ZONE ABUJA M 13 16 1 17 339 PROMISE ONYEKACHI IKENNA J S S NYANYA M 15 16 1 17 340 OGUNYEMI DEBORAH JUNIOR SEC, SCH TUDUW F 13 14 3 17 341 ISTIFANUS ABEDNEGO JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 16 16 1 17 342 BUHARI MUSA MAIYAKI J S S GWARWADA M 15 14 3 17 343 BAKO SADI BAKO JIHARA GWARGWADA M 14 3 17 344 ENESI DAVID ONIMISI J S S DUKPA M 12 12 5 17 345 TIMOTHY AGMADA J S S PANDAGI M 16 1 17 346 SALIHU HABIBA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOLLEDA F 12 16 1 17 347 WANA DOMOZU J S S UBOSHARU M 19 16 1 17 348 BUSARI TOLULOPE RUTH JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 13 14 2 16 349 WADA ADEJOH GODWIN JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL JIBI M 14 16 0 16 350 KODE MERCY J S S PAGI F 13 14 2 16 351 USMAN ONUCHE AMBASSADOR GLOBAL ACADEMY M 13 14 2 16 352 UDECHUKWU PRAISE CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE M 14 2 16 353 TASHINDA DANLAMI J S S PANDAGI M 17 16 0 16 354 OLANREWAJU DOLAPO J S S TUKPECHI F 12 16 0 16 355 ABDULGANIYU ZAINAB COMM, SEC, SCHOOL F 13 14 2 16 356 ABUBAKAR ALIYU KATAKPA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 12 4 16 357 MOHAMMED HUDU JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL, PAIKONKORE M 15 14 2 16 358 ADEBAYO OLUWATOBILOBA VIRGINS ACADEMY F 13 12 4 16 359 IBIYANMI TOPE J S S GIRI M 16 14 2 16 360 IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL SHARU M 15 14 2 16 361 AHMED ZAWARI J S S NYANYA M 12 14 1 15 362 PEU MONICA BEST FAMOUS COMP, SCHOOL F 12 14 1 15 363 ARUM PRECIOUS C. J S S APO LEGISLATIVE QUARTERS F 14 14 1 15 364 OHIZIMETOR NAOMI GRACE THE BRIGHT LEADERS F 14 14 1 15 365 UMAR MUSTAPHA J S S ABAJI M 15 10 5 15 366 ONARE DANIEL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL PHASE 3 M 14 14 1 15 367 EMMANUEL KALU JUNIOR SEC, SHOOL GUDUWA M 18 14 0 14 368 SULEIMAN HAYATUDEEN JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL DUKPA M 14 12 2 14 369 MIRACLE YUNUSA JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL NUKU F 17 12 2 14 370 MANSIR YAKUBU ABOKI J S S UKYA M 13 14 0 14 371 ADAMU DANJUMA ABDULSALAM JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL UKYA M 13 14 0 14 372 CASANDAR UCHENDU JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, BUKPE F 11 14 0 14 373 SIMEON MARTHA JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 ABUJA STATE RESULT - JUNIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 YUSUF ABDULMUEEZ NIGERIAN TURKISH INT'L COLLEGE (BOYS) M 13 70 20 90 2 ERNEST EZE MUNACHI LOYOLA JESUIT COLLEGE, GIDAN M 13 70 18 88 3 ANAYO EZIKEOHA CHUKWUDI LOYOLA JESUIT COLLEGE, GIDAN M 13 64 17 81 4 FADIPE AYOMIDE IKECHUKWU LOYOLA JESUIT COLLEGE, GIDAN M 13 60 15 75 5 UFUOMA MORGAN NIGERIAN TURKISH INT'L M 13 60 11 71 6 ABDULKARIM OGAJI SHINING STAR COLLEGE M 12 56 11 67 7 MBAKWE CHERYL BLOOMS ACADEMY F 10 52 14 66 8 BATURE STEPHEN DEBORAH NIGERIAN TURKISH INT'L F 13 54 11 65 9 OKONKWO DONALD NNAEMEKA N. T. I. C. BOYS ABUJA M 12 58 6 64 10 AJAIYEOBA IFEOLUWA AFRICA INT'L COLLEGE F 13 52 10 62 11 SANI NANCY OJONE NIGERIAN TURKISH INT'L F 14 46 16 62 12 ORUCHE IZUCHUKWU STELLA MARIS COLLEGE M 12 50 11 61 13 EFFIONG EMMANUEL USEN DEEPERLIFE HIGH SCHOOL M 12 42 19 61 14 KALU UMEH DAVID AFRICA INT'L COLLEGE M 12 52 8 60 15 TOR YIMA JOSHUA REDEEMRES SEC, SCHOOL M 13 54 6 60 16 ODOH NGOZI CHUKWUKA CHERRYFIELD COLLEGE F 14 48 11 59 17 CHILAKA SAMUEL N.M.C. INT'L MODEL SCI,ACADEMY M 14 42 17 59 18 FASUSI OMOTOYOSI BLOOMS ACADEMY F 11 50 7 57 19 EBUNOLUWA OLUWATOBILOBA AFRICA INT'L COLLEGE F 13 50 6 56 20 ONENAMIYI ONESI BLOOMS ACADEMY F 12 40 15 55 21 EBEKU IZUCHI JOSHUA BRITISH NIGERIA ACADEMY M 15 44 11 55 22 NWOKOLO VICTORIA EBUBE PREMIER ACADEMY F 12 44 10 54 23 ALIBOH OYIZA JOSEPHINE CHERRYFIELD COLLEGE F 13 46 8 54 24 EKECHUKWU EBUBECHUKWU EAGLEHOUSE EDU, CEN M 13 38 16 54 25 OFFOR NNESOCHI LOUIS VILLE GIRLS SEC, SCHOOL F 14 44 10 54 26 ONYEJIUWA ONUMSINACHI LOUIS VILLE GIRLS SEC, SCHOOL F 13 38 16 54 27 ARINBAMIYORIN ITORO D. LOUIS VILLE GIRLS SEC, SCHOOL F 13 44 10 54 28 AGBAMU ADAM THE REGENT SEC, SCHOOL M 12 44 9 53 29 OGUNEDO C. PRINCESS ANGLICAN GIRL'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 46 7 53 30 KOLA JEBUTU OLUWAFEMI POTTER'S FILED ACADEMY M 13 36 17 53 31 UBAHA JOHNNY EDET JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 42 11 53 32 YADAN ANSH THE REGENT SEC, SCHOOL M 13 40 12 52 33 ZUBAIR ZAINAB OYINDA SHINING STAR COLLEGE F 12 40 12 52 34 IFEANYI JEPH ROLLAND GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL LUGBE M 14 42 10 52 35 JAAFAR ABDULLAHI THE REGENT SEC, SCHOOL M 13 44 8 52 36 SANNI VICTOR J S S KADOKUCHI M 11 52 0 52 37 EDEH OGONNA ANITA REGINA PACIS COLLEGE F 12 42 9 51 38 ODUYINGBOES THEROYIN TOFE SACTUSLUMEN CHRISTI F 13 34 17 51 39 OLURE BOLUWATIFE REDEEMRES SEC, SCHOOL M 12 42 9 51 40 NNAMANI TOOCHUKWU DEEPERLIFE HIGH SCHOOL M 12 42 8 50 41 ENOBORE JOSHUA IYENOMA M 13 38 12 50 42 ADAMU MUHAMMED TESLEEM NIGERIAN GHANA INT'L COLLEGE M 13 42 8 50 43 MOMOH OMOZE HAFSAT NIGERIAN TURKISH INT'L F 13 46 3 49 44 LABO HASSAN FATIMA GREAT HEIGHTS ACADEMY F 14 32 16 48 45 SOGBESAN AISHA GREAT HEIGHTS ACADEMY F 13 34 13 47 46 ZIKORA CHIDOLUE C. BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 13 42 5 47 47 UHUNMWANGHO OSAROBO CHRIST ACADEMY INT'L M 13 40 7 47 48 KEZIE NWOHA CHIGOZIE MARIST COLLEGE YANGOJI M 14 38 9 47 49 BELLO UNOIZA NAFISAT F G G C ABAYI F 13 40 7 47 50 ATALOR ONYINYECHI N. I. T. C. F 14 34 12 46 51 OKOIITAM EFAEMIODE REGINA PACIS COLLEGE F 12 38 8 46 52 OKO MARGARET BOBAE RABERTO SCHOOL F 12 38 8 46 53 ONU JOSHUA KENAYO SANCTUSLUMEN CHRISTI M 13 40 5 45 54 OHIKHOKHAI MARBEL SHINING STAR COLLEGE F 12 38 7 45 55 NWOKIKE ISABELLA BRITISH NIGERIA ACADEMY F 13 38 7 45 56 AJENU EMMANUELLA CHERRYFIELD COLLEGE F 15 34 11 45 57 OBODO JOSEPH BEST SCHOOL INT'L M 15 32 13 45 58 ODEDO NNAEMEKA BRIGHT STELLA MARIS COLLEGE M 30 15 45 59 LAWAL TIMOTHY EXCELLENT GRADE INT'L SCHOOL M 12 34 10 44 60 SADIQ SABDAT BLESSED AND PRECIOUS F 11 38 6 44 61 OSHADAMI JAHDO OLADOTUN GLISTEN INT'L SCHOOL M 12 38 6 44 62 OBATERU BISOLA ANNE SPIRITAN GIRL'S COLLEGE F 12 32 12 44 63 GAZA SHEMAIAH BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 13 40 4 44 64 OKPO PETER OKPO NOBLE HEIGHT COLLEGE M 12 28 16 44 65 DURU JOSHUA TOCHUKWU CHRIST ACADEMY INT'L M 14 34 10 44 66 BAWA FAVOUR ONYE F. G. B. C. GARKI ABUJA M 13 40 3 43 67 BEJIDE VICTOR ORIADE LIFEGATE ACADEMY M 13 40 3 43 68 MOMOH KHADIJAI FAVOUR HOLY ROSARY GIRLS COLLEGE F 13 34 9 43 69 NDECHE CHIBITERE CLARA SPIRITAN GIRL'S COLLEGE F 13 36 6 42 70 OMOTESHO FIKAYO THE HILLSIDE SCHOOL F 13 30 12 42 71 EBONGUKO BLESSING EMEM THE HILLSIDE SCHOOL F 12 28 14 42 72 AGBENLA PERPETUAL FLORA HOME INT'L SCHOOL F 11 32 10 42 73 ADOZUWE CHIDIEBERE REDEEMRES SEC, SCHOOL M 12 40 2 42 74 SHIKIRULAT FATIMA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 13 34 8 42 75 EMECHEBE DANIELLA REDEEMRES SEC, SCHOOL F 12 32 9 41 76 BAFFA RUQAYYAH JIBRIL GLISTEN INT'L SCHOOL F 14 36 5 41 77 NNADI DAVID CHRIST ACADEMY INT'L M 13 30 11 41 78 AGWU HENRY NNAMDI BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 13 28 12 40 79 IDUMU DEBORAH OMOTOYOSI EAGLEHOUSE EDU, CEN F 11 28 12 40 80 ADESANYA SAMUEL AFRICA COMMUNITY INT'L COLLEGE M 13 34 6 40 81 ARISTARCHUS KOHOL STELLA MARIS COLLEGE M 15 30 10 40 82 PRECIOUS JOHN KENUJ ANGELS SCHOOL M 12 36 4 40 83 EMMAUEL MONYE MABUA THE HILLSIDE SCHOOL M 14 38 2 40 84 SULE ANNDAH RABIU J S S DUTSE SAGWARI M 12 34 6 40 85 SOTIMEHIN OLASUBOMI D COMM, SEC, SCHOOL M 13 36 4 40 86 HAMILTON KANNA IKENNA NOBLE HEIGHT COLLEGE M 11 34 6 40 87 ADO LAWAL ZAINAB FOUADLAB ABIDI ISLAMIC F 14 36 4 40 88 WILLLAMS DIVINE NELSON M. M. C. INT'L MODEL SCHOOL M 13 34 6 40 89 NWAEDOZIE LILIAN HOLY ROSARY GIRLS COLLEGE F 14 32 8 40 90 AMUGA OTITO PRAISE DEEPERLIFE HIGH SCHOOL M 13 30 9 39 91 EZEIRU CHIBUEZE EMMANUEL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 13 26 13 39 92 OLABODE BUKOLA ANGLICAN GIRL'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 12 28 11 39 93 BALOGUN ZAINAB JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 14 34 5 39 94 HUSSAINI MUNIRI CHELSTON INT'L SCHOOL M 13 30 9 39 95 KUGBA NADOO KENNY ANGELS SCHOOL F 12 34 4 38 96 IKE FRANKLINE CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL M 13 38 0 38 97 EMMAUEL SARAH KINGS VILLE COLLEGE F 13 30 8 38 98 EMEKA SUNDAY J S S USHAFA M 16 30 8 38 99 APATA OYINKANSOLA CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL F 12 34 4 38 100 CHINWE GIDEON C. JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 36 2 38 101 ONYEAGWU DANIEL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 13 34 4 38 102 FATIMA BINTALAWAL YUSUF PREMIER INTERNATIONAL F 13 36 1 37 103 HASSAN HAPPINESS JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 13 30 7 37 104 UMEIGBOCHI JESSICA PREMIER ACADEMY F 13 30 7 37 105 AGARRYOMON OGHENE POTERE'S FILED ACADEMY M 12 36 1 37 106 DESMOND ONYINYE CHUKWU JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 13 32 5 37 107 OTEGBADE ISRAEL J S S TUNGAMAJE M 15 30 7 37 108 SHORUNKE EMMMAUEL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 22 15 37 109 SANI SAKA ABDULFATAH HERMANN GOMEINER M 13 32 5 37 110 SABITH ABDULRAHMAN JUNIOR BOYS SEC, SCHOOL KWALI M 15 32 5 37 111 OFOCHE OBINNA PREMIER INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 30 6 36 112 USSEN DANIEL J S S DUISE SAGWARI M 14 36 0 36 113 ABDULSALAM OLAMIDE STELLA MARIS COLLEGE F 13 32 4 36 114 USMAN ZAINAB JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL ABUJA F 14 24 12 36 115 UWAKA MARVELLA CHIDINMA SOS JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 14 28 8 36 116 SHAIBU GRACE NOEL COLLEGE F 13 28 8 36 117 SALIHU ABDULMUTALIB J S S BAKO 30 6 36 118 KURAM EUNICE THE ROYAL'S SCHOOL F 13 32 4 36 119 OGIDAN HALIMAT JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 14 34 2 36 120 IKPA UDOCHE SARAH MARIST COLLEGE YANGOJI F 13 30 6 36 121 SANUSI MUHD AUWAL N M C INT'L MODEL SCI, SCHOOL M 13 32 4 36 122 EGBO ONYEKA DANIEL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL ABAJI M 12 32 4 36 123 OLAJIDE PRECIOUS J S S WUSE ZONE ABUJA M 13 34 1 35 124 FASETIRE BIMPE SEWEL MODEL COLLEGE F 12 30 5 35 125 SANI MAIMUMA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL ZONE 1 F 13 34 1 35 126 ENWEREM CONFIDENCE JEWEL MODEL SCHOOL M 12 32 3 35 127 PAUL DARA LIFEGATE ACADEMY F 12 24 11 35 128 BOBBO IBRAHIM AISHA RABERTO SCHOOL F 13 30 5 35 129 OBASI IZUCHUKWU GIDEON VIRGINS ACADEMY M 13 34 1 35 130 ALEGWU GRACE ENOTSE J S S PHASE 3, GWAWALADA ABUJA F 13 30 5 35 131 ABDULLAZEEZ SANI J S S KEKESHI M 14 30 5 35 132 ESU EMMANUEL ISAAC J S S KUBWA II M 14 28 6 34 133 AKAAYAR KUMAWUESE SPIRITAN GIRL'S COLLEGE F 14 28 6 34 134 ENEH JEFFERSON CHIEDOZIE LIFEGATE ACADEMY M 13 30 4 34 135 FATIMA UMAR KAITA GREAT HEIGHTS ACADEMY F 13 22 12 34 136 AJIBOYE JEREMIAH ADEKUNLE J S S KUBWA M 13 30 4 34 137 PAUL GRACE FLORA HOME INT'L SCHOOL F 13 34 0 34 138 AKPOROHONOR ESE BLESSING JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL OROZO F 13 34 0 34 139 MARCUS EYITAYO VICTOR J S S TUKPECHI M 12 34 0 34 140 BAKAM JAMES MARIST COLLEGE YANGOJI M 14 26 8 34 141 OGUNLEYE VICTORIA NOEL COLLEGE F 13 26 8 34 142 AROYE OLUWAKUNMI MUHAMMED THE ROYAL'S SCHOOL M 13 26 8 34 143 ARAOYE ZAINAB ALMOH-HASS INT'L SCHOOL F 12 30 4 34 144 OLOGUN ELLIS SUZZ TENDERLY SCHOOL M 14 30 4 34 145 OTU FRANCISCA SUZ TENDERLY SCHOOL F 13 28 6 34 146 SALAUDEEN OYIZA ZUBAIDAT J D S S KWALI F 13 32 2 34 147 IFEANYI IKECHUKWU MIRACLE BRITISH NIGERIA ACADEMY M 26 7 33 148 UCHE EGWU PRISCA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 13 26 7 33 149 FIJABI REIGN-ELOLUWATOMI EAGLEHOUSE EDU, CENTRE M 12 30 3 33 150 BAKARE OLUWAFOLABOMI NOBLE HEIGHT COLLEGE F 13 24 9 33 151 OYAMA ENYENGA VINCENT JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL OROZO M 13 30 3 33 152 MUHAMMAD ALIYU ABUBAKAR JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 16 28 5 33 153 ATTAH NKEIRUKA JUDITH HOLY ROSARY GIRLS COLLEGE F 14 28 5 33 154 NNAMANI OBIORA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 32 1 33 155 AMA IBRAHIM J S S ABUJA M 17 22 11 33 156 JOSEPH MARY JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL TIMI F 15 30 3 33 157 OBIEKEZIE TREASURE ONYI F G G C ABAYI F 12 28 5 33 158 BASHIR FARIDA BEST FAMOUS COMP, SCHOOL F 12 22 11 33 159 EGWAKHIDE MERCY PETER ANGLICAN GIRL'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 30 3 33 160 BOBAI LUCAS TISAN REDEEMRES PRIVATE SEC, SCHOOL M 12 18 14 32 161 BELLO KHADIJA MAHMOOD CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL F 13 30 2 32 162 SIMON JOSEPHINE BEST FAMOUS COMP, SCHOOL F 13 28 4 32 163 ONWUCHEKWA IFEANYI COMM, SEC, SCHOOL M 14 32 0 32 164 SARAH GYANG MARTHA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL ZONE 4 F 16 32 0 32 165 JOSEPH SHINPLANG JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL GWAMPA F 14 28 4 32 166 ORIEWE ITUNUOLUWA CAPUILLE SCHOOLS F 12 28 4 32 167 EZUGWU ONYINYE FRANCES REGINA PACIS COLLEGE F 12 26 6 32 168 OMEYE IKENNA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 17 28 4 32 169 IBRAHIM SARAH JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 13 28 4 32 170 YAKUBU ZAKARI JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL, ZUBA M 15 26 6 32 171 ALIYA ALIYU MUHAMMED THE ROYAL'S SCHOOLS M 24 8 32 172 UGWUEGBU FAVOUR JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL NYANYA F 13 28 3 31 173 AGADA MICHAEL F G B C GARKI ABUJA M 14 30 1 31 174 ADEKANMBI OLUWATISHE ADE-OLA INT'L SCHOOL M 12 26 5 31 175 OVUORAYE OBRUCHE JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL GARKI M 13 26 5 31 176 ADESHINA COMFORT CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL F 13 28 3 31 177 ANUNIKE FAVOUR KINGS VILLE COLLEGE F 12 18 13 31 178 ODAUDU JAMES J S S GWARINDA LIFE CAMP M 13 30 1 31 179 AKALUGWU BENITA UCHECHI J S S KUBWA F 13 26 5 31 180 JAMIU ABDULSAMAD JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL KUBWA M 13 28 3 31 181 SULEIMAN ABDULKADIR JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 13 26 5 31 182 ALADE GODWIN CALVARY LOVE ACADEMY M 14 16 15 31 183 DANJUMA FELICIA NOEL COLLEGE F 13 26 5 31 184 ARSALA BAKO THAQAFATUL ISLAMIC SEC, SCHOOL M 15 30 1 31 185 NWANKWO JOSES FRANKLIN J S S WUSE ZONE ABUWA M 14 28 2 30 186 SHUAIBU MARYAM LADELA SEC, SCHOOL F 14 28 2 30 187 IYIBOR EBAHI JANE LADELA SEC, SCHOOL F 13 22 8 30 188 AGUNBIADE OLADIPUPO J S S DUISE SAGWARI M 12 28 2 30 189 IDRIS HUSSEIN JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 16 26 4 30 190 EVUKA ONYEUDO JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL WUSE M 14 28 2 30 191 OSSAI PATRICK IFEANYI PREMIER ACADEMY M 14 28 2 30 192 AROWOLO SAMUEL J S S PAGI M 28 2 30 193 KINGDAVID OLOFU OREDU AL-MOHASS INT'L SCHOOL M 12 30 0 30 194 JOSEPH CHIOMA PRINCESS JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL IDDO SARKI F 12 26 4 30 195 OKUDO UDOKA SANCTUSLUMEN CHRISTI M 13 26 3 29 196 AKEWUSOLA FARIDA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL KARU F 13 28 1 29 197 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMED JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 16 22 7 29 198 NURUDEEN HANIFA BEST SCHOOL INT'L F 12 24 5 29 199 CHUKWUEMEKA CHUKWUNONSO AFRICA COMM. COLLEGE M 12 22 7 29 200 YUSUF PRINCE EBENEZER J S S DEI DEI M 15 16 13 29 201 IYIOLA HANNAH KEMISOLA AFRICA INT'L COLLEGE F 22 7 29 202 ONAH MARTHA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 13 22 7 29 203 SULAIMAN SWABIRAH STELLA MARIS COLLEGE F 13 22 7 29 204 ELEGBEDE RACHEAL CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL F 15 26 3 29 205 CHIMA ONATU REBECCA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 15 28 1 29 206 PEPPLE HANNAH JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 13 24 5 29 207 OMEGO EBERECHI MARY PRESTIGIOUS MADONNA F 13 26 3 29 208 AL- MANSIR MANSIR CHELSTON INT'L SCHOOL M 14 28 1 29 209 OSIKE GABRIEL J S S SABON GARI M 12 26 3 29 210 OYEDOKUN ABDUSS AMAO IBN MASUN M 11 28 1 29 211 FAVOUR MATHEW AROH POTTRE'S FILED ACADEMY F 12 22 7 29 212 BOLUWATIFE DAKORU ALLISO NEW HOPE INT'L SCHOOL F 13 24 5 29 213 JOHN CHISOM JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL ZUBA M 16 28 1 29 214 EMEFIELE GODSWILL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 13 20 8 28 215 GBODIYAN OLATAYO WINNIE J S S SIKWOYI ABUJA F 12 22 6 28 216 OKOKON JOSPHINE HENRY REDEEMRES PRIVATE SCHOOL F 12 24 4 28 217 ADEYEMI ENIOLA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 12 24 4 28 218 AROR EMMANUEL EXCELLENT GRADE INT'L SCHOOL M 12 24 4 28 219 JIBRIN ZAINAB NIGERIA GHANA INT COLLEGE F 13 28 0 28 220 OOASOM NGUEUESE CHRISTIANA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 14 28 0 28 221 MIRACLE ONYEKACHA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL WUKU M 15 28 0 28 222 BELLO JOAN J S S DUKPA F 12 22 6 28 223 MICHAEL ONUORAH JOHN PRESTIGIOUS MADONNA SCHOOL M 13 28 0 28 224 USMAN ZAINAB JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 14 28 0 28 225 MOHAMMED NAZIF J S S PAIKON-KORE M 26 2 28 226 ABDULSAMAD HASSAN THAQAFATUL ISLAMIC SEC, SCHOOL M 15 26 2 28 227 DAMILOLA BRANDO GLADYS KENUJ ANGELS SCHOOL F 12 24 3 27 228 UMAR YUSUF JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 15 24 3 27 229 PEHUNESI IFEDAPO DANIEL J S S APOLEGISLATIVE QUARTERS M 14 26 1 27 230 ISAIAH WISDOM JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL PAGI M 14 24 3 27 231 EBOSELUME PAUL CHRIST ACADEMY INT'L M 12 24 3 27 232 BAKARE OLAOTAN EMMANUEL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 22 5 27 233 YASHEN CALEB MIRACLE NEW HOPE INT'L SCHOOL F 13 22 5 27 234 HYCENT ADAEZE MIRACLE NEW HOPE INT'L SCHOOL F 13 24 3 27 235 JOSEPH DOMINIC JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 13 26 1 27 236 ADEOTI SHAKIRAH FOUADLAB ABIDI ISLAMIC F 12 26 0 26 237 ABDULLAHI SADIQ GREAT HEIGHTS ACADEMY M 13 24 2 26 238 DAVID IGWEKA CHUKWUEBUKA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 13 26 0 26 239 EMMANUEL ESTHER KINGS VILLE COLLEGE F 13 20 6 26 240 ALALADE ABDULMALEEK J S S DEI-DEI M 15 24 2 26 241 ALFA ENEMONA GIFT ADE-OLA INT'L SCHOOL M 14 26 0 26 242 TIJANI ABDULHAKEEM BEST SCHOOL INT'L M 12 16 10 26 243 THEOPHILUS TIMOTHY ROYAL STEP INT'L SCHOOL M 22 4 26 244 BOBBO DAHIRU ZAINAB RABERTO SCHOOL F 13 24 2 26 245 UZUEGBU FAVOUR AMARA SUZ TENDERLY SCHOOL F 17 22 4 26 246 SHAWON JAMES PRESTIGIOUS MADONNA M 13 22 4 26 247 ABUERE OJIE CHRIST ACADEMY INT'L M 13 26 0 26 248 AONDOAKAA MICHAEL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 17 24 2 26 249 JEMILLA AMINU OYIZA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 14 22 4 26 250 CALEB ILIYA J S S LEDA M 13 24 2 26 251 YAHUZA ADAMU GWARGWADA M 15 24 2 26 252 NAJOMOH VICTORIA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL GARKI F 12 24 1 25 253 NWAEBO SUCCESS CHINNAKWE INT'L SCHOOL M 12 20 5 25 254 SANNI MUHAMMED J S S GBAGALAPE M 15 14 11 25 255 AUDU JOHNSON J S S YANGOJI M 15 24 1 25 256 ADEKUNJON VICTORY AYOOLA TENDER MERCY INT'L SCHOOL M 10 24 1 25 257 ADEJUMO MOSES JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 18 7 25 258 JOHNSON HAPPINES JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 14 20 4 24 259 KAMBA DENNIS PAULINA ANGLICAN GIRL'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 18 6 24 260 UNUMEN JOSHUA J S S GWARINDA LIFE CAMP M 13 22 2 24 261 SUNDAY JANET ENEH J S S KWALI CENTRAL F 14 22 2 24 262 HABIBU IBRAHIM J S S PAIKON-KORE M 15 22 2 24 263 UMAR ABDULHAMID J S S SABON GARI M 14 24 0 24 264 OBOYI ALEX OGBOLE JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL SHEDA M 15 24 0 24 265 YAKUBU AISHA IBN MASUN ISLAMIC CENTRE F 13 22 2 24 266 AMIRAA ABDULGANIYU IBN MASUN ISLAMIC CENTRE F 11 24 0 24 267 DANIEL PRAISE JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL G/LADA F 14 24 0 24 268 PRECIOUS GEOFEREY J S S SABON GARI F 13 20 4 24 269 SAMUEL PRAISE SOMTOCHI JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 12 20 4 24 270 ODEH MARY JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24 271 EJEH ACHOBE DEBORAH JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL JIKWOYI F 13 20 4 24 272 RAKIYA UMAR BLESSED AND PRECIOUS COLLEGE 13 18 5 23 273 ISMAIL FADILA FOUADLAB ABIDI ISLAMIC F 13 22 1 23 274 MELAH CHIDERA MERCY FLORA HOME INT'L SCHOOL F 12 16 7 23 275 NWADIKEH TRUTH EZIOKWU JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 15 20 3 23 276 OLUFEMI OYIZA HANNAH R S I F 13 22 1 23 277 ADEGBOYE ABRAHAM SOS HERMANN GNE INT'L SCHOOL M 13 14 9 23 278 BELLO IDRIS SAISHA FED, GOVT, SCHOOL EBAJI F 13 20 3 23 279 AROGUNDADE FAROUK ADE-OLA INT'L SCHOOL M 14 20 2 22 280 MUSA HABIBAT BLESSED AND PRECIOUS F 12 22 0 22 281 OGUCHE DIVINE OJIMA CHINNAKWE INT'L SCHOOL F 13 12 10 22 282 AYUBA MUHAMMAD J S S DEI-DEI M 12 20 2 22 283 SUNDAY ELEOJO RACHEAL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL JIBI F 13 18 4 22 284 ISIAKPERE PRINCESS J S S KWIIA CENTRAL F 17 22 0 22 285 ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 16 6 22 286 UBAM YAHAYA FAIZAH NIGERIAN GHANA INT'L COLLEGE F 13 20 2 22 287 GAMBO UMAR MANSUR AMBASSADOR GLOBAL ACADEMY M 13 20 2 22 288 AMUSAN GRACE CALVARY LOVE ACADEMY F 12 18 4 22 289 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM IBN MASUN M 12 18 4 22 290 USMAN RASHIDAT JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 18 22 0 22 291 MUHAMMAD AUWAL ABDULLAHI THAQAFATUL ISLAMIC SEC, SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 292 ALKALI OWOICHOYOBE JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 20 2 22 293 NUHU BADAMASI JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 13 22 0 22 294 YUNUSA BARAKAT JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL KWITA F 14 20 2 22 295 EMEKA IJEOMA COMM, SEC, SCHOOL F 14 20 2 22 296 IGANGA ADAGBA JEREMIH JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 13 20 2 22 297 DANSUF IYANU DANLAMI J S S PANDAGI M 17 22 0 22 298 LUCKY SAMSON JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 17 18 3 21 299 ADEYEMI MICHAEL CHINNAKWE INT'L SCHOOL M 13 20 1 21 300 ADENUGA MATTHEW JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL ZONE 1 M 12 14 7 21 301 EKOMAN DIVINE OSAS JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL T/WADA M 12 20 1 21 302 CHUKWU JACINTA CHIBUZOR JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL ZONE 2 F 14 16 5 21 303 NWOKEDI HENRY IFEANYI JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL JIKWOYI M 13 20 1 21 304 MOMOH FAITHFULNESS JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL KUYE F 12 14 7 21 305 UMAR SHUAIB AISHA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL YAGOJI F 15 16 5 21 306 SULE ADEIZA PRECIOUS AL-MOHASS INT'L SCHOOL M 13 20 1 21 307 IORSHENGE DOOSHIMA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL G/KARYA F 13 20 1 21 308 ADELEKE JESSICA JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL USHAFA F 12 20 0 20 309 TOLUWANI FESTUS FAVOUR CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL F 12 20 0 20 310 ANTHONY EMMANUEL OEHEODO JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL KARU M 14 16 4 20 311 THEOPHILUS BENEDICTA GREAT HEIGHTS ACADEMY F 11 20 0 20 312 ANTHONY EMMANUEL ROYAL STEP INT'L SCHOOL M 13 18 2 20 313 KOLAWOLE ABIODUN JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL YIMI M 13 18 2 20 314 OJELAKIN PRECIOUS JUNIOR SEC,SCH,PASALI,KUJE F 12 18 2 20 315 ADERIBIGBE MICHAEL CALVARY LOVE ACADEMY M 20 0 20 316 DANLAMI HAPPINESS JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL NUKU M 14 16 4 20 317 THOMAS JOY BEMIYE AMBASSADOR GLOBAL ACADEMY F 13 18 2 20 318 ABUBAKAR SULEIMAN OYIZA J S S UKYA F 13 20 0 20 319 IBITOLU ESTHER BOLADE ANGLICAN COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 13 14 5 19 320 ISHAQ YUNUSA J S S WUSE ZONE ABUJA M 15 16 3 19 321 GARBA ABDULKADIR J S S GWARINDA LIFE CAMP M 13 14 5 19 322 ELEOJO ITODO JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL OROZO M 15 14 5 19 323 BADEGESIN IBRAHIM CHELSTON INT'L SCHOOL M 13 18 1 19 324 DIVINE AMLABU FAVOUR J S S GUDU NKARYA M 12 18 1 19 325 UMEH CHIGOZIE M JEWEL MODEL SCHOOL M 14 16 2 18 326 MUHAMMAD AUWAL MUHAMMAD JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL HASS COMP M 15 16 2 18 327 FAKHRUN NISASANUSI LADELA SEC, SCHOOL F 15 14 4 18 328 AWE DAVID AKINDELE ANGLICAN SEC,SCHOOL M 14 4 18 329 AFESO GIFT JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL 18 0 18 330 MUHAMMED RUKAYAT JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 331 CHIDERA UKONNA JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL PASCALI M 12 14 4 18 332 GARIEL ISRAEL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL YIMI M 14 14 4 18 333 GIFT CROWN AJAYI TMIS SEC, SCHOOL F 12 18 0 18 334 MONDAY CHOR AGRANYI CHOR JUNIOR SEC SCHOOL BUKPE M 18 18 0 18 335 MUSA DOGWO JACOB JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL KWAITA M 15 14 4 18 336 MARTINS TESSY EXCELLENT GRADE INT'L SCHOOL F 12 18 0 18 337 MOSES EMMANUEL JASSA J S S UBOSHARU M 14 18 0 18 338 CHIMA SAMUEL CHUKWUEBUKA J S S WUSE ZONE ABUJA M 13 16 1 17 339 PROMISE ONYEKACHI IKENNA J S S NYANYA M 15 16 1 17 340 OGUNYEMI DEBORAH JUNIOR SEC, SCH TUDUW F 13 14 3 17 341 ISTIFANUS ABEDNEGO JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 16 16 1 17 342 BUHARI MUSA MAIYAKI J S S GWARWADA M 15 14 3 17 343 BAKO SADI BAKO JIHARA GWARGWADA M 14 3 17 344 ENESI DAVID ONIMISI J S S DUKPA M 12 12 5 17 345 TIMOTHY AGMADA J S S PANDAGI M 16 1 17 346 SALIHU HABIBA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOLLEDA F 12 16 1 17 347 WANA DOMOZU J S S UBOSHARU M 19 16 1 17 348 BUSARI TOLULOPE RUTH JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 13 14 2 16 349 WADA ADEJOH GODWIN JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL JIBI M 14 16 0 16 350 KODE MERCY J S S PAGI F 13 14 2 16 351 USMAN ONUCHE AMBASSADOR GLOBAL ACADEMY M 13 14 2 16 352 UDECHUKWU PRAISE CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE M 14 2 16 353 TASHINDA DANLAMI J S S PANDAGI M 17 16 0 16 354 OLANREWAJU DOLAPO J S S TUKPECHI F 12 16 0 16 355 ABDULGANIYU ZAINAB COMM, SEC, SCHOOL F 13 14 2 16 356 ABUBAKAR ALIYU KATAKPA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 12 4 16 357 MOHAMMED HUDU JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL, PAIKONKORE M 15 14 2 16 358 ADEBAYO OLUWATOBILOBA VIRGINS ACADEMY F 13 12 4 16 359 IBIYANMI TOPE J S S GIRI M 16 14 2 16 360 IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL SHARU M 15 14 2 16 361 AHMED ZAWARI J S S NYANYA M 12 14 1 15 362 PEU MONICA BEST FAMOUS COMP, SCHOOL F 12 14 1 15 363 ARUM PRECIOUS C. J S S APO LEGISLATIVE QUARTERS F 14 14 1 15 364 OHIZIMETOR NAOMI GRACE THE BRIGHT LEADERS F 14 14 1 15 365 UMAR MUSTAPHA J S S ABAJI M 15 10 5 15 366 ONARE DANIEL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL PHASE 3 M 14 14 1 15 367 EMMANUEL KALU JUNIOR SEC, SHOOL GUDUWA M 18 14 0 14 368 SULEIMAN HAYATUDEEN JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL DUKPA M 14 12 2 14 369 MIRACLE YUNUSA JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL NUKU F 17 12 2 14 370 MANSIR YAKUBU ABOKI J S S UKYA M 13 14 0 14 371 ADAMU DANJUMA ABDULSALAM JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL UKYA M 13 14 0 14 372 CASANDAR UCHENDU JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, BUKPE F 11 14 0 14 373 SIMEON MARTHA JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL F 14 10 3 13 374 JOSHUA MARY J S S GBAGALAPE F 17 10 3 13 375 OBUA GLORY J S S AREA GARKI ABUJA F 14 12 1 13 376 RICHARD BITRUS GREAT MIND ACADEMY 14 12 0 12 377 COMFORT SAMSOM TMIS SEC, SCHOOL F 10 12 0 12 378 SUWAIBA USMAN BARKI J S S SEC, SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12 379 MARIA SHARUNA JUNIOR SEC SCHOOL ABUJA F 13 12 0 12 380 PHILLIP NAROKA JUNIOR SEC, LEDA M 14 12 0 12 381 EJIOFOR FORTRESS CAPVILLE SCHOOL ABUJA F 13 10 0 10 382 DAVID QUEEN J S S GIRI F 15 6 4 10 383 MUHAMMED OJOJCHEBE FADILAT JUNIOR SEC SCHOOL JIBI F 12 10 0 10 384 ADIEWE BRIAN CAPVILLE SCHOOL ABUJA M 13 8 1 9 385 SULEIMAN SHUAIBU HABIBAT J S S KEKESHI F 15 8 1 9 F 14 10 3 13 374 JOSHUA MARY J S S GBAGALAPE F 17 10 3 13 375 OBUA GLORY J S S AREA GARKI ABUJA F 14 12 1 13 376 RICHARD BITRUS GREAT MIND ACADEMY 14 12 0 12 377 COMFORT SAMSOM TMIS SEC, SCHOOL F 10 12 0 12 378 SUWAIBA USMAN BARKI J S S SEC, SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12 379 MARIA SHARUNA JUNIOR SEC SCHOOL ABUJA F 13 12 0 12 380 PHILLIP NAROKA JUNIOR SEC, LEDA M 14 12 0 12 381 EJIOFOR FORTRESS CAPVILLE SCHOOL ABUJA F 13 10 0 10 382 DAVID QUEEN J S S GIRI F 15 6 4 10 383 MUHAMMED OJOJCHEBE FADILAT JUNIOR SEC SCHOOL JIBI F 12 10 0 10 384 ADIEWE BRIAN CAPVILLE SCHOOL ABUJA M 13 8 1 9 385 SULEIMAN SHUAIBU HABIBAT J S S KEKESHI F 15 8 1 9 VICTOR G S S S TUNGANMAJE M 15 22 3 25 146 TOROMADE SAMUEL ADEGOKE GOVT, SCI,SEC, SCHOOL M 15 24 1 25 147 MUHAMMAD NURADDEEN THAQAFATUL ISALMIC SCHOOL M 18 22 2 24 148 DAGBUE VIVIAN G S S SHERE F 15 22 2 24 149 CHUKWU DAVID G S S JABI M 22 2 24 150 MICHAEL OJIMA ESTHER FLORA HOME INT'L SCHOOL F 14 22 2 24 151 JOHN UKAKMFON ANIETIE ARMY DAY SEC,SCHOOL M 13 24 0 24 152 WORENWU WANNANDAH G S S DEI-DEI M 14 24 0 24 153 AFUWAPE OLAYINKA G D S S LUNGI M 15 24 0 24 154 BENSON JOSHUA COMMONWEALTH INTL SCHOOL M 15 22 2 24 155 LAWAL ZAKIYYAH AL-MOHASS INT'L SCHOOL F 14 22 2 24 156 IDAKWO YUSUF KINGSVILLE COLLEGE M 15 22 1 23 157 ABULAZIZ YAHAYA KATAKPA GOVT, SCI SCHOOL M 16 22 1 23 158 IBIYOMI GIDEON AYOBAMI G S S JIWA M 16 22 1 23 159 PIUS TERWASE GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 17 22 1 23 160 AMAMGBU JOY NGOZI JEWEL MODEL SCHOOL F 15 18 5 23 161 CHRIS MUOGBO JENNIFER PRESTIGIOUS MADONNA F 14 20 3 23 162 OBINNA EMEKA GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 16 22 1 23 163 ABUBAKAR MADAKI USMAN GOVT. SEC SCHOOL YABU M 18 22 1 23 164 UGWU CHIGOZIE EDNA GOVT, GIRLS SCI SCHOOL KUJE F 16 20 3 23 165 OYEKANMI FAROUK YINKA ADEOLA INT'L SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 166 SANI JOHN G S S GUDUN KARYA M 18 22 0 22 167 LUKE PRECIOUS G S S DEI-DEI F 17 22 0 22 168 RITA NWANKWO CHINWE GOVT, SEC SCHOOL F 16 20 2 22 169 YOHANNA TIMOTHY GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 18 22 0 22 170 UMAR SALAMATU G D S S ABUJA F 15 22 0 22 171 ATTAH OLUCHUKWU VIVIAN HOLY ROSARY GIRL'S COLLEGE F 17 20 2 22 172 ADAMU GABRIEL AMBASSADOR GLOBAL ACADEMY M 14 22 0 22 173 TONGMAN CHAMSAN DANIEL REDEEMER'S PRIVATE SEC, SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 174 EMMANUEL JOB ELEMURE FAITH ACADEMY SULEJA M 14 22 0 22 175 GABRIEL KINGSLEY COMMONWEALTH INTL SCHOOL M 17 20 2 22 176 OYEM SHARON ADEOLA INT'L SCHOOL F 13 20 1 21 177 MUHAMMAD SALIHU ABUBAKAR GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 15 16 5 21 178 ONUOHA CYNTHIA GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 15 12 9 21 179 OKALUDO SAMSON G S S WUSE M 17 20 1 21 180 ABDULMALIK HAMAMATU GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 15 20 1 21 181 KUGBA MSENDOO KENUJ ANGEL SCHOOL F 14 20 1 21 182 ADEOYE AYOMIDE CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21 183 EKECHUKWU PROSPER EAGLE HOUSE EDU. SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21 184 IFOGHALE BLOSSOM KENUJ ANGEL SCHOOL F 14 18 3 21 185 OGBONDEMI BLESSING GOVT, DAY SEC, SCHOOL F 15 20 1 21 186 ARAOYE AISHA AL-MOHASS INT'L SCHOOL F 14 20 1 21 187 OMONIYI MICHAEL THE ROYALS SCHOOL M 15 18 3 21 188 APOLOGUN FAVOUR GRACE THE BRIGHT LEADERS F 13 20 1 21 189 ODIANOSEN HOPE G D S S DUTSEN ALHAJI F 14 20 0 20 190 OBIOMA UCHECHUKWU BEST SCHOOL INT'L SCHOOL M 15 14 6 20 191 ILIYASU HABIBA G S S ABAJI F 17 20 0 20 192 MUHAMMAD SALISU RABEH RABERTO SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 193 EDOMMONYI RAYMOND OSAS GOVT,SEC SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20 194 OPARA MANUCHIMSO THE RGENT SCHOOL M 15 16 4 20 195 ABDULRAHMAN ABDULRAHMAN STELLA MARIS COLLEGE M 15 16 4 20 196 UGWU MADUBUCHI ARMY DAY SEC,SCHOOL M 17 18 2 20 197 IBEH CHARIS PREMIER INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 12 8 20 198 EZENNEH CHINEMEREM G S S BYAZHIN ABUJA F 15 12 8 20 199 ENEMUO STEPHEN FAITH ACADEMY SULEJA M 15 18 2 20 200 HARUNA SAMSON GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL PAI M 15 20 0 20 201 CHINYEAKA GINIKA CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL F 14 18 1 19 202 OBOGO OBOGO G S S GWAGWA ABUJA M 15 18 1 19 203 ELI BENJAMIN G S S DEI-DEI M 16 18 1 19 204 ONWUASOANYA GRACE GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 16 18 1 19 205 NNAMDI ISAAC FLORA HOME INT'L SCHOOL M 18 1 19 206 NWOGWUGWU EMMANUEL STELLA MARIS COLLEGE M 14 18 1 19 207 AGBAI EMMANUELA PRESTIGIOUS MADONNA F 14 16 3 19 208 OLORUNFEMI OLUWATOBI GRACE THE BRIGHT LEADERS F 15 18 1 19 209 GODFREY PRAISE VIRGINS ACADEMY M 15 18 1 19 210 DANJUMA GRACE ARMY DAY SEC,SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 211 DANGELO FRANK GOLAN CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 212 IBRAHIM ABDULWASIU GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL GWA GWA M 18 14 4 18 213 OGBADU EGAHI DEBORAH ANGLICAN COMP, SEC,SCHOOL F 13 14 4 18 214 ABDULRAZAQ ISMAIL G S S GWARINPA LIFE M 15 18 0 18 215 ADEGBITE ADEBAYO HABEEB BLESSED AND PRECIOUS COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 216 AYANDIRAN FARIDA GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 14 16 2 18 217 INALEGWU DANIEL GOVT, DAY SEC, SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 218 AYUBA SALAHS GODIYA GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 219 ANJORIN FRANKLIN GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 13 12 6 18 220 OLORUNGBON TOLULOPE G S S ABAJI ABUJA F 15 16 1 17 221 ADEYORIJU ABOSEDE G G S S ABAJI F 15 16 1 17 222 OPADIRAN OLAWALE G D S S DUTSEN ALHAJI M 14 16 1 17 223 MUHAMMAD AISHA DAMJI ADEOLA INT'L SCHOOL F 13 16 1 17 224 ABIOYE OLUWAYINKA PRAISE GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 15 16 1 17 225 ADEBOWALE DANIEL MODEL SEC ,MAITAMA M 19 12 5 17 226 BELLO TAUFIQ ADEIZA EAGLE HOUSE EDU. SCHOOL M 19 16 1 17 227 MANZO MIRACLE ROYAL STEP ACADEMY M 15 16 1 17 228 IBRAHIM AISHA ARABI NIGERIA GHANA INT'L COLLEGE F 15 14 3 17 229 EZE JOHN PAUL PRESTIGIOUS MADONNA M 16 16 1 17 230 BADAKI TOPE COMMUNITY SEC, SCHOOL M 17 16 1 17 231 USMAN ADAMU C S S GAWU FCT M 17 16 1 17 232 FARIDAT USMAN ADAGBASHE G S S DANGARA F 16 16 0 16 233 BASSEY DAVID GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL RUBOCHI M 16 16 0 16 234 HARUNA SAADAT GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL ABAJI F 15 16 0 16 235 DORCAS BONIFACE G S S JABI F 15 16 0 16 236 SULE ITOPA PHILLIP GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 237 BELLO HAMIDAT TOBI CAPVILLE SCHOOL F 13 14 2 16 238 SAMUEL PRECIOUS UDOCHUKWU ARMY DAY SEC,SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 239 AHMED TAHIRA OSONONE STELLA MARIS COLLEGE F 14 14 2 16 240 BULUS PHILEMON ABU G S S YANGOJI M 16 16 0 16 241 EZEBUIRO PEACE AMBASSADOR GLOBAL ACADEMY F 16 0 16 242 OYAGIRI EMMANUELLA EVE G S S GWAGWALADA F 15 16 0 16 243 OZOR CHIGOZIE GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 15 14 2 16 244 OBANURE TIRENIOLUWA NEW HOPE INT'L SCHOOL F 15 12 4 16 245 ABDULRAHEEM NAFISAH IBN MASUDI ISLAMIC CENTRE F 14 16 0 16 246 ABDULLAHI SAFRAU THAQAFATUL ISALMIC SCHOOL F 16 12 3 15 247 ANIEMEKE PEACE KINGSVILLE COLLEGE F 15 12 3 15 248 OKANME MIRACLE ANGLICAN COMP, SEC,SCHOOL F 15 14 1 15 249 MSUA MATHIAS G S S GARKI AREA M 16 14 1 15 250 JONATHAN DUMSAMMI FLORA HOME INT'L SCHOOL F 15 12 3 15 251 LUQMAN BALQEES G S S BYAZHIN ABUJA F 15 10 5 15 252 OSUOHA CHISOM CAPVILLE SCHOOLS F 15 10 5 15 253 SALIHU MUSTAPHA G S S NYANYA ABUJA M 17 12 3 15 254 SANI HASHIM G S S YANGOJI M 17 14 1 15 255 UDOCHI VICTOR CHIBUIKE GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 15 14 1 15 256 ADEOLA AYOMIDE CHELSTON SEC, SCHOOL M 15 14 1 15 257 BAGAIYA DAVID CHELSTON SEC, SCHOOL M 15 14 1 15 258 EGAJI EMMANUEL G S S KARU F C T ABUJA M 15 12 2 14 259 OKORO MICHAEL ODINAKA G S S ABAJI M 15 14 0 14 260 NUHU PHILLIP NANLOH GOVT, SCHOOL RUBOCHI M 14 14 0 14 261 GODDEY JADE GOVT, SEC SCHOOL BARI M 15 12 2 14 262 USMAN YARO G S S JIWA M 15 14 0 14 263 NWOYE DAVID GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 264 ORIMOLADE FESTUS G S S GWARGADA LIFE ABAJI M 16 14 0 14 265 OBIONA CHIOMA GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 14 10 4 14 266 MARKUS CHRISTIAN G D S S WUSE F 16 14 0 14 267 ABDULAZEEZ AGUYE IBN MASUDI ISLAMIC CENTRE F 14 14 0 14 268 OLADEMEHIN DEBORAH LADELA SEC, SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 269 ALAKE DANIEL ADEBAYO G D S S KARU M 15 8 6 14 270 OZIGIS ABDULWAHEED COMMUNITY SEC, SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 271 OGUNDERO ELIZABETH ANGLICAN COMP, SEC,SCHOOL F 14 12 1 13 272 HASSAN ZUBAIRU ZUBAIRU RABERTO SCHOOL M 15 12 1 13 273 OKOIKHERE FAVOUR ARMY DAY SEC,SCHOOL M 18 12 1 13 274 IGWECHU ROSEMARY JEWEL MODEL SCHOOL F 15 12 1 13 275 SALIHU ALIYU G S S KARSHI ABUJA M 16 10 3 13 276 ERITETA FAVOUR SMART BLESSED AND PRECIOUS COLLEGE M 12 12 1 13 277 ONYEKA TOCHUKWU VIRGINS ACADEMY M 15 12 1 13 278 DAIKWO ELIJAH ENEOJO POTTER'S FIELD ACADEMY M 15 12 1 13 279 ODIJI ALICE ENE GOVT, GIRLS SCI SCHOOL F 16 12 1 13 280 ODEZULU JULLIETR SOMTO GOVT, GIRLS SCI SCHOOL F 16 10 3 13 281 DOMINIC BAKO G S S S ABAJI ABUJA M 15 12 0 12 282 UJIEMEHEANODO EMMANUEL GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 12 0 12 283 ABDURRAHMAN ABDUSSHAKUR GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 14 8 4 12 284 LBBABU MUHAMMAD GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 18 12 0 12 285 SANI MAGAJI ALIU FOUADLABADI ISLAMIC ACADEMY M 15 10 2 12 286 EZEH JENNIFER FLORA HOME INT'L SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12 287 OSOSANYA OLUWASEUN COMMAND DAY SEC, SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12 288 SANI HABIBU G S S PAI M 17 12 0 12 289 NWA-UWA KELECHI BEST SCHOOL INT'L SCHOOL F 15 8 3 11 290 NNDOZIE MICHELLE CHIOMA MODEL SEC ,MAITAMA F 15 10 1 11 291 JIKO ZADINYA G S S MPAPE ABUJA M 20 10 1 11 292 EZE CALEB EBUBECHUKWU GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 15 10 1 11 293 AIYEDOGBON OLUWATUNMISE EAGLE HOUSE EDU. SCHOOL M 14 8 3 11 294 EZE VICTOR TOCHUKWU G S S KUJE M 15 10 1 11 295 ORTDO OGHENERUNA SHALOM NEW HOPE INT'L SCHOOL F 14 10 1 11 296 ADE SAMUEL VICTORY G D S S WUSE F 14 10 0 10 297 APEH VICTOR BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 16 10 0 10 298 HARUNA VICTOR G S S GUDUN KARYA M 16 10 0 10 299 EGBON EMMANUEL GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 18 10 0 10 300 LAWAL FAROUQ BLESSED AND PRECIOUS COLLEGE M 15 10 0 10 301 MONDAY BLESSING G S S YANGOJI F 16 10 0 10 302 OLAWOYIN FUNMILAYO AMBASSADOR GLOBAL ACADEMY F 16 10 0 10 303 ANIKE CHIMA G S S GAWU M 17 10 0 10 304 ODUAH RACHEAL GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 16 8 1 9 305 JIBRIL ALIYU ABDURRAHMAN THAQAFATUL ISALMIC SCHOOL M 18 8 0 8 306 ABATAN LOIS IFEOLUWA GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 14 6 2 8 307 ELIJAH NDIFREKE GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 16 8 0 8 308 GOD'S WILL YUSUF GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 15 8 0 8 309 YUSUF SHOFIYYULLAH GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 16 2 5 7 310 CHUKWU SOLOMON ARINZE G S S TUDUN WADA M 16 6 1 7 311 ONYE ARIZOR EBERECHUKWU G D S S KARU ABUJA F 15 6 1 7 312 JUDAH IFEANYI CHINEDU COMM, SEC,SCHOOL M 16 4 3 7 313 EMMANUEL EPARAIM G S S SHER ABUJA M 18 4 0 4 314 OBEY ENYIA JOHN KENUJ ANGEL SCHOOL M 16 2 1 3WO R. OLAMIDE FEHINTOLA OLU SENIOR SCHOOL F

    FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 ZAMFARA STATE RESULT - SENIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 NAFIU ABUTU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, TSAFE M 18 38 6 44 2 ABDULRAHMAN SANI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, TSAFE M 17 36 5 41 3 PAUL KENNETH AGU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 36 0 36 4 ABUBAKAR BALA WAKLII M. S. S. ACADEMY GUSAU M 17 34 0 34 5 ABDULLAHI ABDULLAHI S. NASARA STANDARD ACADEMY M 15 32 1 33 6 RUFAI AISHATU CONTINUOUS EDUCATION F 18 32 0 32 7 ABDULRAHIM IBRAHIM GOVERNMENT SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 11 31 8 KHADIJA MUHD JAMIL MUSLIM FOUNDATION GUS F 16 30 0 30 9 CHUKWUKA ODINAKA ESTHER DOMINICAN COLLEGE, GUSAU F 15 26 3 29 10 ISAH LUKMAN G. S. S. SHINKAFI M 18 24 5 29 11 ABDULAZIZ BIN HASSAN CALIPHATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS M 17 24 4 28 12 JAMES OJAPA DEBORAH EXCEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 26 1 27 13 TANKO O. HALIMA NASARA STANDARD ACADEMY F 13 26 1 27 14 SAIFULLAHI ASHURA GOVERNMENT TECHNOLOGY, COL. GUS M 18 24 3 27 15 KABIRU LABARAN BALA COMMUNITY SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 2 26 16 SHAMSU USMAN G. S. S. TSAFE M 18 26 0 26 17 AGBI LOVE I C E SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 18 HASSAN AHMAD GARBA CALIPHATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS M 16 22 4 26 19 MUHAMMAD IMRANA COMMUNITY SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 2 26 20 MUHAMMAD ABDURRASHID G. S. S. SHINKAFI M 18 26 0 26 21 ABDUL-AZIZ AHMED G. S. S. S BAKURA M 18 24 1 25 22 SHAFII SHEHU G. S. S. S. GUSAU M 17 20 5 25 23 MASUD NURADEEN COL. OF ISLAMIC SCIENCE M 15 24 1 25 24 MOHAMMAD MUBASHIR GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 25 ISHAK SHUAIBU MARYAM G. G. C. S. S. MORIKI F 17 24 0 24 26 NAZIRU RABIU M. ROYAL STAR ACADEMY M 16 24 0 24 27 AYUBA USMAN G. S. S. S. BUKKUYUM M 18 24 0 24 28 MUHAMMED MUBARAK GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 19 24 0 24 29 ACHEME OYIMINU COMFORT DOMINICAN COLLEGE, GUSAU F 15 22 2 24 30 FAHAD RABIU G. S. S. S. DANSADAU M 20 24 0 24 31 BELLO NASIRU G. S. S. S. DANSADAU M 15 24 0 24 32 FARUK MAHE SAFIYYAT M. S. S. ACADEMY GUSAU F 24 0 24 33 SANI ZAYYANU GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 19 24 0 24 34 SAAD M. HAJARU OASIS SPECIAL SCIENCE F 14 22 2 24 35 MUHAMMAD SHAMSU G. S. S. S. GUSAU M 16 18 5 23 36 NANA HUSSAINI G. G. D. S. S. GUSAU 16 22 1 23 37 LAWAL ABDULMALIK CALIPHATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS M 15 22 1 23 38 MAHMUD AISHA MARADUN ALHERI ROYAL COLLEGE F 15 22 0 22 39 HADIZA GARBA G. G. U. S. S. KK F 18 22 0 22 40 UMAIRA GARBA G. G. D. S. S. GALADIMA, GUSAU 17 22 0 22 41 DAYYIBA LAWAL ROYAL STAR ACADEMY 16 22 0 22 42 DAHIRU TAHUZA G. D. S. S. UNGUWAR, GWAZA M 22 0 22 43 BAHAGO Z. RACHAEL E. C. W. A. BISHARA, GUSAU F 16 22 0 22 44 YUSUF SANI DANTURAI G. D. S. S. GUSAU M 18 22 0 22 45 IBRAHIM BALKISU G. G. U. S. S. K/KOSHI F 18 22 0 22 46 RABIU NASIRU ISAH G T C, GUSAU M 17 22 0 22 47 RABIU RAFIAT HBK ACADEMY, GUSAU F 17 22 0 22 48 ISMAIL SALE G. T. C. GUSAU M 16 20 1 21 49 BASHIR RUMAISAU G. G. A. S. S. GUSAU F 16 20 1 21 50 FIDELIS CHUKWU ICE SECONDARY SCHOOL, GUSAU M 17 20 0 20 51 ZAINAB RIIDWAN NUMAR G. G. S. 14 20 0 20 52 ABDULATEEF MURTALA INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 53 MUHAMMED SAID USAMAHO AGWARAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 54 FATIMA NASIR IMAM COLLEGE ISL SCIENCE, GUSAU F 16 20 0 20 55 IBRAHIM IKIUMA G. G. C. S. S. MORIKI F 17 20 0 20 56 LAUWALI NAFISA G. G. D. S. S. URMI F 17 20 0 20 57 UMAR ABDULLAHI ANKA AGWARAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 58 ALIYU ABBAKAR ROYAL STAR ACADEMY M 17 20 0 20 59 FELIX PEACE ENE G. G. D. S. S. SAMARU F 17 20 0 20 60 MOSES EBUBE GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL M 16 20 0 20 61 SALIHU ABDULHAKIM G. D. S. S. MILLENIUM QUARTERS M 17 20 0 20 62 KABIRU ADAMU G D S S, DANSADAU M 18 20 0 20 63 AMINU MUHAMMAD STAFF JUNIOR SECONDARY M 18 20 0 20 64 AMINU LAUWALI G. S. S. DAURAN M 17 20 0 20 65 MUSA SAVIOUR G. S. S. K NAMODA M 17 20 0 20 66 ANAS AMIRU G. D. S. S. BUNGUDA 20 0 20 67 ABDULRAHAMAN TUKUR G. D. S. S. M 17 18 1 19 68 DANLADI HANNATU CONTINUINIG EDUCATION F 18 18 1 19 69 UMAR NASIR NAHORO G. D. S. S. MILLENIUM HOUSING M 17 18 1 19 70 MUSA ABDULKADIR COMMUNITY SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 1 19 71 SADIQ MUSBAHU AGWARAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 72 SANI ADAMU COLLEGE OF ISLAMIC SCIENCE M 17 18 0 18 73 BALA ESTHER KANDE DOMINICAN COLLEGE, GUSAU F 15 16 2 18 74 ISAH FAUZIYA G. D. S. S. RAWAYYA F 18 18 0 18 75 AISHA MUHAMMAD NASIR MUSLIM STUDENT SOCIETY F 16 18 0 18 76 MBAMOBI TOCHUKWU EXCEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 77 MUHAMMAD SADIYA G. G. A. S. S. GUSAU F 16 18 0 18 78 SANI HAMISU G. D. S. S. NAHUCHE M 18 0 18 79 MARYAM NAMADI S C E W F 18 18 0 18 80 ABDURAHAMAN ABDULLAHI G. D. S. S. SAMARU M 18 18 0 18 81 OYENIYI FEMI E. C. W. A. BISHARA, GUSAU M 16 18 0 18 82 MUHAMMAD ALIYU G. D. S. S. SAMARU M 18 18 0 18 83 NAJIBU MUSA G. D. S. S. M 16 18 0 18 84 UMAR JAMILU GOVERNMENT, MORIKI M 20 18 0 18 85 SUFIYANU LAUWALI G. S. S. S. BUKKUYUM M 19 18 0 18 86 MUSTAPHA ALIYU G. D. S. S. SHANAWA M 17 18 0 18 87 MARYAM ABDUL-AZEEZ G. D. S. S. F 16 16 1 17 88 MUSA GADO ZAINAB G. G. C. S. S. MORIKI F 17 16 1 17 89 ABDULKARIM HADIZA OASIS SPECIAL SCIENCE F 15 16 1 17 90 ZAINAB ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM G. G. D. S. S. S. F 13 16 1 17 91 MUHAMMAD MARYAM G. G. D. S. S. S. SHINKAFI F 17 16 0 16 92 ABDULLAHI SHAMWILU UNGUWAR DANBABA M 17 16 0 16 93 IBRAHIM MOHAMMAD HBK ACADEMY, GUSAU M 17 16 0 16 94 SAMINU ZAINAB F. G. G. C. GUSAU F 16 16 0 16 95 IBRAHIM MARYAM G. G. D. S. S. SAMARU F 17 16 0 16 96 SANI M. NAFISAT G. G. D. S. S. SAMARU F 18 16 0 16 97 IBRAHIM SIAISHA NEW DAWN CITY COLLEGE F 16 0 16 98 MANNIR ISAH MUSA G. D. S. S. SAMARU M 18 16 0 16 99 LAWALI SABIU G. S. S. S. DANSADAU M 16 16 0 16 100 HADIZA UMAR G. G. D. S. S. BUKKUYUM F 15 16 0 16 101 ALIYU UMAR G. D. S. S. NAHUCHE M 17 16 0 16 102 OLUSEYI KEHINDE PRECIOUS EXCEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 103 SALISU MUHAMMAD MANSUR LALA INTERNATIONAL M 17 16 0 16 104 ABUBAKAR BALA STAFF SECONDARY SECONDARY M 18 16 0 16 105 NAMADI NASIRU G. D. S. S. S. KAURA-NAMODA M 17 16 0 16 106 IDRIS SALIHU G. D. S. S. MORIKI M 19 16 0 16 107 AHMAD IBRAHIM G. D. S. S. KASUWARDAJI M 17 16 0 16 108 BUHARI LAWAL USMANDANGWAGGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 109 IBRAHIM LAWALI G. D. S. S. DANTURAI M 18 16 0 16 110 AHMAD NATIRU RUFAI FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 17 16 0 16 111 TAJUDEEN ABDULKADIR FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 16 0 16 112 IBRAHIM ILLO MUSTAFA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 20 16 0 16 113 SALISU SHAMSU G. D. S. S. KASUWARDAJI M 20 16 0 16 114 USMAN DAYYABU U. D. S. S. BUNGUDU M 18 16 0 16 115 SALIMA HUSSAIN AHMED GOVERNMENT GIRLS UNITY F 18 16 0 16 116 MUHAMMED FARUK G. D. S. S. DAMBABA M 16 16 0 16 117 SHEHU ARMAYAU G. D. S. S. SANKA M 16 16 0 16 118 SANI USMAN G. D. S. S. DAURAN M 16 16 0 16 119 BELLO IBRAHIM S. S. S. ANKA M 19 16 0 16 120 SAMINU SHAFAATU MUSLOM FOUNDATION F 16 14 1 15 121 LAWAL MARYAM ICE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 1 15 122 ONJEH OGWA REGINA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 15 14 1 15 123 JA'AFAR ZAINAB G. D. S. S. F 17 14 0 14 124 ABDULLAHI AISHA G. G. D. S. S. SHINKAFI F 17 14 0 14 125 SADIYA NASIR G. G. D. S. S. TUDUNWADA F 16 14 0 14 126 RUKAYYA A. SANI G. G. D. S. S. BUKKUYUM F 18 14 0 14 127 AMINA TUKUR G. G. C. TAIATA MAFARA F 18 14 0 14 128 ABDULKAREEM HABEEBAT NASARA STANDARD ACADEMY F 15 14 0 14 129 ABUBAKAR HAMISU G. S. S. S. SHINKAFI M 17 14 0 14 130 USMAN TIJJANI INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 131 NWEKE PATIENCE CHINECHEKEM GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL F 15 14 0 14 132 LAWAL AMEENU AHMAD G. D. S. S. UIGWAZA M 17 14 0 14 133 TAIWO CHRISTIANA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14 134 YUSUF SANI G. D. S. S. DANSADAU M 18 14 0 14 135 SHAMSU HASHIM IBRAHIM G. D. S. S. RAWAIYYA M 18 14 0 14 136 HADIZA MUHAMMAD G. D. S. S. BAKURA F 17 14 0 14 137 JABIR ABUBAKAR SADIQ IDRIS LIBRAL SCIENCE ALA M 16 14 0 14 138 AHMAD A. ABDULBASID INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14 139 JAFAR MARYAM G. G. D. A. S. S. SHINKAFI F 17 14 0 14 140 ABUBAKAR ASMAU G. G. D. A. S. S. BUNGUDU F 18 14 0 14 141 BAWA HAYATUDEEN G. S. S. ANKA M 19 14 0 14 142 BILMINU IBRAHIM USMAN DAKWAGGO SECONDARY 14 0 14 143 AMINA UMAR MARADUN G. G. A. S. S. GUSAU F 16 12 1 13 144 AMINATU ISMAIL G. G. D. S. S. GALADIMA, GUSAU F 17 12 1 13 145 MUAZU ABDULHAKIM G. D. S. S. BAKURA M 18 12 0 12 146 FAUZITTA BELLO G. G. D. S. S. BUKKUYUM F 15 12 0 12 147 SALIHU AMINU G. D. S. S. SHANWA M 17 12 0 12 148 BASHIRU ISAH BIRININRUWA 12 0 12 149 NUSAIBA YUSUF BABA GUSU OASIS SPECIAL SCIENCE F 12 0 12 150 ZAINAB MUAZU SYAMMA NEW DAWN CITY COLLEGE F 15 12 0 12 151 ABDURRAUF ABDURRASHEED G. D. S. S. JAWYAN M 17 12 0 12 152 FAISAL ADAMU HBK ACADEMY, GUSAU M 17 12 0 12 153 SAKINA UMAR G. G. D. I. S. S. GALADIMA F 17 12 0 12 154 SURAJO IBRAHIM G. S. S. S. BUKKUYUM M 18 12 0 12 155 MOSES ADENIYI BIRNIN RUWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 156 SALISU HANNATU DANLAMI ALHERI ROYAL COLLEGE F 15 12 0 12 157 TOYEEB ABUBAKAR G. D. S. S. DAMBABA M 17 12 0 12 158 YASIR RABIU MADARO MUSLOM FOUNDATION M 16 12 0 12 159 YOHANNA RIFKATU E. C. W. A. BISHARA, GUSAU F 16 10 1 11 160 USMAN MUKHTAR GOVERNMENT TECHNOLOGY, COL. GUS M 18 10 1 11 161 BALKISU WADATAU G. G. D. S. S. BUNGUDU F 18 10 1 11 162 SABIU KAMALU G. D. S. S. K/DAJI M 18 10 1 11 163 ISAH A. BINTA G. D. S. S. DAMBA F 18 10 0 10 164 BELLO ADAMU ABDURRAZAK GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, NAMODA M 18 10 0 10 165 SAADATU ABDULLAHI SCHOOL FOR CONTINUED EDUCATION F 18 10 0 10 166 AINAU HAMIDU SHANAWA G. G. C. T. MAFARA F 17 10 0 10 167 ABDULRAUF MUSTAPHA G. D. S. S. JANYAU 17 10 0 10 168 AUWAL UMURTALA G. D. S. S. NAHUCHE 10 0 10 169 KABIRU AMINU G. D. S. S. M 20 10 0 10 170 ASMAU SANI DANMAINONO G. G. S. S. SARKINKUDU F 17 10 0 10 171 ABDURRAHMAN ABDULKADIR G. D. S. S. KETA M 20 10 0 10 172 SULEIMAN BUKAR SAJE LALA INTERNATIONAL M 17 10 0 10 173 MUSA A. MASAUDU G. S. S. ANKA M 20 10 0 10 174 HAUWAU AHMAD STAFF SECONDARY SECONDARY F 18 10 0 10 175 ABDULKADIR ZAYYANU G. D. S. S. SABONGARI M 17 10 0 10 176 SUWAIBA ALHASSAN YAHYA G. G. D. S. S BUNGUDU F 17 10 0 10 177 DAUDA HUSSAINI SAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 10 0 10 178 ABDULLAHI SALISU ALIYU IDRIS LIBRAL SCIENCE ALA M 17 10 0 10 179 HALIMA ABDULLAHI G. G. C. TALATA MAFARA F 18 8 0 8 180 MUHAMMAD SAMIRA GOVERNMENT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 19 8 0 8 181 SANI IDRIS MUHAMMAD G. D. S. S. UNGUWAL DANBABA M 17 8 0 8 182 UCHECHI DANIEL EZENWA GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL M 15 8 0 8 183 SANI SHARHABIL G. D. S. S. KETA M 18 8 0 8 184 ABDUL WASIU USMAN G. D. D. S. M 17 8 0 8 185 SHAMSUDEEN SANI SAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 8 0 8 186 SAFIYA ABUBAKAR MIFATA G. D. S. S. SARIKINKUDU F 16 8 0 8 187 ANAS SANI IBRAHIM G. D. S. S. RAWAYYA ZAM M 16 8 0 8 188 MURTALA BAFFA FATIMA LALA INTERNATIONAL F 16 8 0 8 189 MARYAM ABDULSALAM GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 8 0 8 190 SADIQ ABDULLAHI SAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 4 2 6 191 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM G. S. S. S. BAKURA M 18 6 0 6 192 BALA ABDULRASHID GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 6 0 6 193 ABDULSAMAD SADISU GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 6 0 6 194 MUHD ISMAIL MARWANATU G. G. D. S. S. ZURMI F 18 6 0 6 FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 ZAMFARA STATE RESULT - JUNIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 HABIB HASSAN CALIPHATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS M 12 46 10 56 2 USMAN FATIMA CALIPHATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS F 14 44 5 49 3 MARIYA GARBA AHMAD CALIPHATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS F 13 30 10 40 4 OBIDA THERESA DOMINICAN COLLEGE, GUSAU F 15 36 1 37 5 ADAMU SURAYYA DOMINICAN COLLEGE, GUSAU F 13 30 6 36 6 YUSUF BALKISU DOMINICAN COLLEGE, GUSAU F 14 32 0 32 7 HUSSAIN NAZIRU G. D. S. S. S/G K/N SGKAURANAMODU M 16 30 1 31 8 ABDUSSAMAD HASSAN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, SAMARU M 16 30 0 30 9 DORCAS DANIEL ICE GUSAU F 13 30 0 30 10 ABDULMAJEED SAEED ALHERI ROYAL COLLEGE M 15 28 2 30 11 ABDURRAZAQ LAWAL SALEH NEW DAWN CITY COLLEGE M 15 30 0 30 12 YAHAYA UMAR AHMAD G. D. S. S. JANYAU M 14 30 0 30 13 DALHATU SAMSON ECWA BISHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 28 1 29 14 YAU' UMAR MUSTAPHA COMM SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 5 29 15 ADAMU SAIFULLAHI COMM SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 5 29 16 ALIYU IBRAHIM INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 28 0 28 17 ABDULAZIZ ABUBAKAR SAMBO ADABIYYA GLOBAL ACADEMY M 13 28 0 28 18 ABUBAKAR BELLO ADABIYYA GLOBAL ACADEMY M 11 28 0 28 19 OYEWOBI SABAINA ICE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 28 0 28 20 ABURRAHMAN ABDULHAMID G. D. S. S. MILLENIUM QUARTER M 28 0 28 21 NAZIRU KABIRU G. D. S. S. KETA M 16 26 1 27 22 ABDULHAMID AHMAD G. D. S. S. DAMBA, GUSAU 13 26 0 26 23 ISHAKA SALIHU G. S. S. S. BUKUYUM M 17 26 0 26 24 AHMAD UMAR G. D. S. S. DAMBA, GUSAU M 15 26 0 26 25 IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI G. D. S. S. RAWAYYA M 15 26 0 26 26 RABIU MUHAMMAD LALA INTERNATIONAL M 15 26 0 26 27 SURAJO AISHA MSS ACADEMY, GUSAU F 15 26 0 26 28 HALLIRU AMINA ADABIYYAH GLOBAL ACADEMY F 15 26 0 26 29 ABDULLAHI MARYAM G. G. A. S. S. GUSAU F 14 26 0 26 30 HASHIM AHAMAD ZAINAB G. G. A. S. S. GUSAU F 15 26 0 26 31 HASSAN URWATU G. S. S. S. BUKUYUM M 14 26 0 26 32 MUHAMMAD HALIMA HBK ACADEMY, GUSAU F 15 26 0 26 33 BELLO ASMAU G. G. A. S. S. GUSAU F 14 26 0 26 34 YUSUF SHAFIU G. D. S. S. M 15 26 0 26 35 YAHUZA MUHAMMAD G. S. S. ANKA M 13 26 0 26 36 BABANGIDA SUMAYYA G. G. U. S. S. KKOSHI F 16 24 2 26 37 ZAINAB YUSUF HBK ACADEMY, GUSAU F 15 26 0 26 38 ORILADE LOVETH INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 5 25 39 YUSUF BADAMASI G. D. S. S. GUSAU M 15 24 1 25 40 NAFISAT HASSAN ABDULLAHI G. D. S. S. GUSAU F 13 24 1 25 41 ABUBAKAR JAAFAR G. D. S. S. DANBABA M 15 22 3 25 42 UMAR KHAMIS MUSA G. D. S. S. MILLENIUM QUARTER M 17 24 1 25 43 NOAH ADAMU TYISAN GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL M 12 22 2 24 44 KHADIJAT UMAR G. G. D. S. S. GALADIMA F 15 24 0 24 45 SANI BELLO G. D. S. S. M 24 0 24 46 ODOH MESHACH ADAKOLE NASARA STANDARD ACADEMY M 13 24 0 24 47 ANDREW DIVINE IGONI NASARA STANDARD ACADEMY M 13 24 0 24 48 ABDULLAHI ABBAS G. D. S. S. UGUWAR DANBABA M 14 24 0 24 49 SHOLA ADEWALE G. D. S. S. JANYAU M 14 24 0 24 50 ABDULRAHMAN ABDULLAHI S. NASARA STANDARD ACADEMY M 24 0 24 51 ABBA ISAH HUSSAINI COMM SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 52 LOUIS T. MARKUS EXCEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 53 SHAMSU MUHAMMED G. D. S. S. KAWARDAJA M 18 22 0 22 54 DOMKAT BULUS YACHAN HBK ACADEMY, GUSAU M 15 22 0 22 55 AHMAD SAADIYA G. G. D. S. S. NASARAWAR ZURMI F 18 22 0 22 56 IBRAHIM DAHIRU INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 57 ABBSAMIRU GOVERNMENT SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 14 22 0 22 58 SUFIYANU IBRAHIM BABAWO IDRIS LIBRAL SCIENCE ALA M 15 22 0 22 59 MUSAGARBA ZULAYHA LALA INTERNATIONAL F 14 22 0 22 60 RUMAISA ABDULLAHI DALLA NEW DAWN CITY COLLEGE F 14 16 6 22 61 NUSAIBASAIDUYAHAYA G. G. S. S. GALADIMA 22 0 22 62 HAULATU AMINU COLLEGE OF ISLAMIC SCIENCE SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 63 MUBARAK BASIRU ROYAL STAR ACADEMY 14 22 0 22 64 ABDULHAMMID NASIRU SAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 22 0 22 65 UMAR SULAIMAN G. D. S. S. UNGUWAR DANBABA M 14 22 0 22 66 ABUBAKAR ALIYU MSS ACADEMY M 14 22 0 22 67 JACOB YUSUF GANOI PROVIDENCE INTERNATIONAL M 16 22 0 22 68 YUSUF ISHAQ F. G. C. ANKA M 14 20 1 21 69 ZAINAB UMAR MAAJI G. G. C. TALATU, MAFARA F 17 20 1 21 70 HAMBALI A. ZAINAB GOVERNMENT DAY F 16 20 1 21 71 ABUBAKAR ABDURRAHMAN GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21 72 ASMAU SULEMAN MURIKI MUSLIM FOUNDATION F 15 20 1 21 73 HAULAT SULAIMAN G. G. D. J.S.S. F 12 20 0 20 74 CHUKWU DENNIS CHIDERA EXCEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20 75 AMINU ZAIDU G. S. S. S. DANDADAU 14 20 0 20 76 ABDULRAHMAN KABIRU COLLEGE OF ISLAMIC SCIENCE SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 77 IBRAHIM KHADIJA GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 78 ABDURRAHAMAN HARUNA GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 79 UMAR AUWAL IDRIS LIBRAL SCIENCE ALA M 13 20 0 20 80 ABDULRAUF ALMUSTAPHA G. S. S. TSAFE M 14 20 0 20 81 SABITU ABUBAKAR GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 82 FADIMATU LAWAL MADAWAKI G. G. C. TALATAMAFARA F 17 20 0 20 83 MARYAM GARBA G. G. D. S. S. BUKKUYUM F 14 20 0 20 84 MUSTAPHA MUHAMMED G. S. S. S. DANDADAU M 20 0 20 85 SABIU ABDULLAHI G. D. S. S. DANSADAU M 16 20 0 20 86 MUHAMMED HALIMATU G. D. S. S. F 15 20 0 20 87 LAWAL MUH'D AHMAD MUSLIM FOUNDATION M 15 20 0 20 88 ZAINAB A. HAMISU G. G. C. TALATA MAFARA F 17 20 0 20 89 MUSA UMAR BALA GOVERNMENT S. S. TSAFE M 15 18 1 19 90 BASHIR ABUBAKAR FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 18 1 19 91 ABDULLAHI ABDULWAHAB OASIS SPECIAL SCIENCE SCHOOL M 13 18 1 19 92 JUNAIDU SHEHU G. S. S. S. GUSAU M 15 18 1 19 93 GODWIN EDWARD OLEGBO ALHERI ROYAL COLLEGE M 14 18 1 19 94 HAMISU FATIMA G. G. C. S. S. MORIKI F 14 18 1 19 95 SAIDU MUHAMMAD G. S. S. S. SHINKAFI M 14 18 0 18 96 USMAN AMINA G. G. D. S. S. ZURMI F 18 18 0 18 97 NURA LAWALI GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 98 IBRAHIM ADAMU GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 99 MARYAM ABDULGAFAR PROVIDENCE INTERNATIONAL F 18 0 18 100 FALALU SANUSI G. D. S. S. DAWAIYA M 14 18 0 18 101 FALALU ABUBAKAR G. D. S. S. KETA M 18 0 18 102 ATIKU IBRAHIM GUSAU UNGUWARGWAZA M 16 18 0 18 103 IBRAHIM LAWAL G. S. S. TASFE M 18 0 18 104 STEPHEN STEPHEN EXCEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 0 18 105 ABDULRADIR A. AHMAD G. S. S. S. BUKUYUM M 16 18 0 18 106 FATIMA MAHE YAHAYA FADA G. G. D. S. S. BUNGUDU F 14 18 0 18 107 GARBA BASIRU GDSS SHANAWA M 15 18 0 18 108 ABBA AHMAD USMAN DANGOGGO SECONDARY SCHOOL 14 18 0 18 109 UMAR A. SADIQ GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 110 MUDASSIR SULAIMAN G. D. S. MILLENIA QUARTER M 16 18 0 18 111 ILIYASU UMAR G. D. S. S. KASUMA DAJI M 17 18 0 18 112 MUHAMMAD ABDURRASHID G. D.S. S. MORIKI M 14 16 2 18 113 HAFSAT NATAALA MUHAMMAD G. G. D. S. S. SAMARU F 16 16 1 17 114 AHMAD SAIFULLAHI GOVERNMENT SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 13 16 1 17 115 ERNEST EMMANUEL ECWA BISHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 1 17 116 MARYAM NUHU M. NUHU ROYAL STAR ACADEMY F 14 16 0 16 117 NASIRU MUSTAPHA G. S. S. S. SHINKAFI M 14 16 0 16 118 UMMA ISHAKA BALALABE IDRIS LIBRAL SCIENCE ALA 16 16 0 16 119 DAHIRU AINAU G. G. D. S. S. SHINKAFI F 15 16 0 16 120 JAFAR UMAR G. S. S. S. DANSADIAU M 16 0 16 121 HASSANA YUSUF G. G. D. S. S. SARKIN KUDU 13 16 0 16 122 AMAD KHADIJAT STAFF JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 16 0 16 123 AMINU MUHAMMAD G. S. S. S. BUKKUYUM M 17 16 0 16 124 MUKHTAR ALIYU SAIFULLAH GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, SAMARU M 17 16 0 16 125 HAMISU MUHAMMAD LAWAL G. D. S. S. DAURAN 16 16 0 16 126 AHMAD ABDULLAHI ICE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 16 0 16 127 IBRAHIM MMAJI LUKMAN NEW DAWN CITY COLLEGE M 15 16 0 16 128 MUHSI BELLO DANGO COLLEGE OF ISLAMIC SCIENCE SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 129 ABDULBASID HARUNA G. D. S. S. BIRNINRUWA M 14 16 0 16 130 MUBARAK M. MUKHTAR G. D. S. S. BAHURA M 15 16 0 16 131 IDRIS MAAWUYA G. D. S. S. SABONGARKNAMODA M 16 16 0 16 132 ASHIRU AINAU G. G. D. S. S. SHINKAFI F 15 16 0 16 133 MUJAMID MASUD GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 1 15 134 ALABI SAMSON E. C. W. A. BISHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 12 3 15 135 AISHA ADAMU AUDU PROVIDENCE INTERNATIONAL F 15 14 1 15 136 DANIEL BLESSING FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 13 14 1 15 137 SA' ADATU ALIYU GOVERNMENT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 14 1 15 138 SHUKURA SIKIRU G. G. D. S. S. BUKKUYUM F 14 14 0 14 139 ABDULLAHI HARUNA G. S. S. S. BAKURA M 15 14 0 14 140 ISMAIL A. BALA GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 141 CHIDI VICTOR OASIS SPECIAL SCIENCE SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 142 MARYAN USMAN ABDULAZIZ SCHOOL CONTINUING F 18 14 0 14 143 FIDDAUSI SAMAILA G. G. U. S. S. KOTOR KOSHI F 16 14 0 14 144 KABIR ASHIRU G. D. S. S. JANYAN M 15 14 0 14 145 ZUBAIDA ALIYU G. G. D. S. S. GALADIMA 14 0 14 146 MARYAM HASSAN ZUBAIRU G. G. D. S. S. BUG F 15 14 0 14 147 UBAIDA MUAZU GOVERNMENT UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 148 MUHAMMAD USMAN G. D. S. S. NAHUCHE M 15 14 0 14 149 TUKUR USMAN GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 14 0 14 150 ABUBAKAR BELLO MARAFAH LALA INTERNATIONAL M 14 14 0 14 151 JUNAIDU ABDULHAKAMI R. STAFF JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 0 14 152 JAFAR ABBA GOVERNMENT K/N M 14 12 1 13 153 MARIYA MUHAMMAN MALAMI G. G. D. S. S. TUDUNWADA BYEPASS F 13 12 1 13 154 ABDULLAHI FATIMA SHARUBUTU F. G. G. C. GUSAU F 14 12 1 13 155 YAKUBU TARU NOAH GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL M 13 10 2 12 156 ISHAKA A. BALA G. D. S. S. BAKURA M 15 12 0 12 157 ABUBAKAR ABUBAKAR FEDERAL POLYTHECHNIC KAURA MODA M 15 12 0 12 158 MURTALA NISAI GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 159 DAHIRU MAIMUNATU G. G. D. S. S. ZURMI F 16 12 0 12 160 ABDULLAHI BILYAMINU SAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12 161 USMAN ABDULRAHMAN MUSLIM FOUNDATION M 14 12 0 12 162 CHIMEREMEZE IKECHUKWU GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL M 13 12 0 12 163 YANUSA LABARAN G. D. S. S. SHANANAWA M 15 12 0 12 164 ALIYU UMAR G. S. S. ANKA M 13 12 0 12 165 HAFIZ ADAM G. T. T. C. M 17 12 0 12 166 SAMALIA YUSUF SAFIYA F. G. G. C. GUSAU F 13 10 1 11 167 SHAMSU SANI G. D. S. S. IBRHI GUSAU M 16 10 1 11 168 ABBAS SHITTU MUHAMMAD UNGUWARGWAZA M 16 10 0 10 169 IBRAHIM MUSTAPHA G. D. S. S. KASUWARDAJI M 18 10 0 10 170 AISHA MUHAMMAD G. G. D. S. S. BUKKUYUM F 16 10 0 10 171 ISAKA ASMAU G. D. S. S. DAURAN F 15 10 0 10 172 SHARAFU SULAIMAN G. D. S. S. SABON GARIKN M 16 10 0 10 173 HADIZA MUHAMMAD MIJINYIAWA G. G. D. A. A. SUNGUWAR ZUBARMA F 13 10 0 10 174 MANNIR YUSUF G. D. S. S. DANSADAU M 19 10 0 10 175 AISHAT SBUBAKAR BELLO G. G. D. S. S. BUNGUDU F 15 10 0 10 176 AHMAD NAFISA G. G. D. S. S. SHINAKAFI F 16 10 0 10 177 MARYAM ABUBAKAR ROYAL STAR ACADEMY F 14 10 0 10 178 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI G. D. S. S. UNGUWAR DANBABA M 15 10 0 10 179 ABDULKADIR AUBAKAR SADIYA GOVERNMENT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 10 0 10 180 RAFIA ABDULLATEEF G. G. D. S. S. SKINKUOU F 12 10 0 10 181 KAMALI MUHAMMAD DANMASAN IDRIS LIBRAL SCIENCE ALA M 17 10 0 10 182 ADAMU AISHA G. G. D. S. S. BANGU F 14 8 0 8 183 YUSUF ABDULRAHMAN G. S. S. S. GARI M 15 8 0 8 184 ENOCH SHEHU U. D. S. S. USMAN DANGUAGO 14 8 0 8 185 SHAAWANATU LAWAL JAMALU GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 8 0 8 186 NASIRU SANI G. D. S. S. KETA M 18 8 0 8 187 YUSUF MUHAMMAD RUKAYYA G. G. D. S. S. KUNU GUSAU 14 8 0 8 188 TASIU ADAMU MUSA GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 6 1 7 189 SOLOMON S. SUNDAY SAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 6 0 6 190 MIFTAHU ABDULKADIR ALHERI ROYAL COLLEGE M 15 6 0 6 191 ABDULRAZAK MANDE OASIS SPECIAL SCIENCE SCHOOL M 15 6 0 6 192 ABDULMUMINI USMANATU G. S. S. ANKA M 13 4 0 4 193 BASIRU ABDULHAMID G. T. C. GUSAU 0 0 0 194 BASHIRU DAMA G. D. S. S. KETA M 16 0 0 0 195 SHAWNATU M. IBRAHIM GOVT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, MORIKI 15 0 0 0 196 RASHEEDA ALHASSAN SCEW 19 OVERAGED

    FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 ZAMFARA STATE RESULT - JUNIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 HABIB HASSAN CALIPHATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS M 12 46 10 56 2 USMAN FATIMA CALIPHATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS F 14 44 5 49 3 MARIYA GARBA AHMAD CALIPHATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS F 13 30 10 40 4 OBIDA THERESA DOMINICAN COLLEGE, GUSAU F 15 36 1 37 5 ADAMU SURAYYA DOMINICAN COLLEGE, GUSAU F 13 30 6 36 6 YUSUF BALKISU DOMINICAN COLLEGE, GUSAU F 14 32 0 32 7 HUSSAIN NAZIRU G. D. S. S. S/G K/N SGKAURANAMODU M 16 30 1 31 8 ABDUSSAMAD HASSAN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, SAMARU M 16 30 0 30 9 DORCAS DANIEL ICE GUSAU F 13 30 0 30 10 ABDULMAJEED SAEED ALHERI ROYAL COLLEGE M 15 28 2 30 11 ABDURRAZAQ LAWAL SALEH NEW DAWN CITY COLLEGE M 15 30 0 30 12 YAHAYA UMAR AHMAD G. D. S. S. JANYAU M 14 30 0 30 13 DALHATU SAMSON ECWA BISHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 28 1 29 14 YAU' UMAR MUSTAPHA COMM SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 5 29 15 ADAMU SAIFULLAHI COMM SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 5 29 16 ALIYU IBRAHIM INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 28 0 28 17 ABDULAZIZ ABUBAKAR SAMBO ADABIYYA GLOBAL ACADEMY M 13 28 0 28 18 ABUBAKAR BELLO ADABIYYA GLOBAL ACADEMY M 11 28 0 28 19 OYEWOBI SABAINA ICE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 28 0 28 20 ABURRAHMAN ABDULHAMID G. D. S. S. MILLENIUM QUARTER M 28 0 28 21 NAZIRU KABIRU G. D. S. S. KETA M 16 26 1 27 22 ABDULHAMID AHMAD G. D. S. S. DAMBA, GUSAU 13 26 0 26 23 ISHAKA SALIHU G. S. S. S. BUKUYUM M 17 26 0 26 24 AHMAD UMAR G. D. S. S. DAMBA, GUSAU M 15 26 0 26 25 IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI G. D. S. S. RAWAYYA M 15 26 0 26 26 RABIU MUHAMMAD LALA INTERNATIONAL M 15 26 0 26 27 SURAJO AISHA MSS ACADEMY, GUSAU F 15 26 0 26 28 HALLIRU AMINA ADABIYYAH GLOBAL ACADEMY F 15 26 0 26 29 ABDULLAHI MARYAM G. G. A. S. S. GUSAU F 14 26 0 26 30 HASHIM AHAMAD ZAINAB G. G. A. S. S. GUSAU F 15 26 0 26 31 HASSAN URWATU G. S. S. S. BUKUYUM M 14 26 0 26 32 MUHAMMAD HALIMA HBK ACADEMY, GUSAU F 15 26 0 26 33 BELLO ASMAU G. G. A. S. S. GUSAU F 14 26 0 26 34 YUSUF SHAFIU G. D. S. S. M 15 26 0 26 35 YAHUZA MUHAMMAD G. S. S. ANKA M 13 26 0 26 36 BABANGIDA SUMAYYA G. G. U. S. S. KKOSHI F 16 24 2 26 37 ZAINAB YUSUF HBK ACADEMY, GUSAU F 15 26 0 26 38 ORILADE LOVETH INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 5 25 39 YUSUF BADAMASI G. D. S. S. GUSAU M 15 24 1 25 40 NAFISAT HASSAN ABDULLAHI G. D. S. S. GUSAU F 13 24 1 25 41 ABUBAKAR JAAFAR G. D. S. S. DANBABA M 15 22 3 25 42 UMAR KHAMIS MUSA G. D. S. S. MILLENIUM QUARTER M 17 24 1 25 43 NOAH ADAMU TYISAN GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL M 12 22 2 24 44 KHADIJAT UMAR G. G. D. S. S. GALADIMA F 15 24 0 24 45 SANI BELLO G. D. S. S. M 24 0 24 46 ODOH MESHACH ADAKOLE NASARA STANDARD ACADEMY M 13 24 0 24 47 ANDREW DIVINE IGONI NASARA STANDARD ACADEMY M 13 24 0 24 48 ABDULLAHI ABBAS G. D. S. S. UGUWAR DANBABA M 14 24 0 24 49 SHOLA ADEWALE G. D. S. S. JANYAU M 14 24 0 24 50 ABDULRAHMAN ABDULLAHI S. NASARA STANDARD ACADEMY M 24 0 24 51 ABBA ISAH HUSSAINI COMM SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 52 LOUIS T. MARKUS EXCEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 53 SHAMSU MUHAMMED G. D. S. S. KAWARDAJA M 18 22 0 22 54 DOMKAT BULUS YACHAN HBK ACADEMY, GUSAU M 15 22 0 22 55 AHMAD SAADIYA G. G. D. S. S. NASARAWAR ZURMI F 18 22 0 22 56 IBRAHIM DAHIRU INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 57 ABBSAMIRU GOVERNMENT SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 14 22 0 22 58 SUFIYANU IBRAHIM BABAWO IDRIS LIBRAL SCIENCE ALA M 15 22 0 22 59 MUSAGARBA ZULAYHA LALA INTERNATIONAL F 14 22 0 22 60 RUMAISA ABDULLAHI DALLA NEW DAWN CITY COLLEGE F 14 16 6 22 61 NUSAIBASAIDUYAHAYA G. G. S. S. GALADIMA 22 0 22 62 HAULATU AMINU COLLEGE OF ISLAMIC SCIENCE SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 63 MUBARAK BASIRU ROYAL STAR ACADEMY 14 22 0 22 64 ABDULHAMMID NASIRU SAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 22 0 22 65 UMAR SULAIMAN G. D. S. S. UNGUWAR DANBABA M 14 22 0 22 66 ABUBAKAR ALIYU MSS ACADEMY M 14 22 0 22 67 JACOB YUSUF GANOI PROVIDENCE INTERNATIONAL M 16 22 0 22 68 YUSUF ISHAQ F. G. C. ANKA M 14 20 1 21 69 ZAINAB UMAR MAAJI G. G. C. TALATU, MAFARA F 17 20 1 21 70 HAMBALI A. ZAINAB GOVERNMENT DAY F 16 20 1 21 71 ABUBAKAR ABDURRAHMAN GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21 72 ASMAU SULEMAN MURIKI MUSLIM FOUNDATION F 15 20 1 21 73 HAULAT SULAIMAN G. G. D. J.S.S. F 12 20 0 20 74 CHUKWU DENNIS CHIDERA EXCEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20 75 AMINU ZAIDU G. S. S. S. DANDADAU 14 20 0 20 76 ABDULRAHMAN KABIRU COLLEGE OF ISLAMIC SCIENCE SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 77 IBRAHIM KHADIJA GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 78 ABDURRAHAMAN HARUNA GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 79 UMAR AUWAL IDRIS LIBRAL SCIENCE ALA M 13 20 0 20 80 ABDULRAUF ALMUSTAPHA G. S. S. TSAFE M 14 20 0 20 81 SABITU ABUBAKAR GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 82 FADIMATU LAWAL MADAWAKI G. G. C. TALATAMAFARA F 17 20 0 20 83 MARYAM GARBA G. G. D. S. S. BUKKUYUM F 14 20 0 20 84 MUSTAPHA MUHAMMED G. S. S. S. DANDADAU M 20 0 20 85 SABIU ABDULLAHI G. D. S. S. DANSADAU M 16 20 0 20 86 MUHAMMED HALIMATU G. D. S. S. F 15 20 0 20 87 LAWAL MUH'D AHMAD MUSLIM FOUNDATION M 15 20 0 20 88 ZAINAB A. HAMISU G. G. C. TALATA MAFARA F 17 20 0 20 89 MUSA UMAR BALA GOVERNMENT S. S. TSAFE M 15 18 1 19 90 BASHIR ABUBAKAR FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 18 1 19 91 ABDULLAHI ABDULWAHAB OASIS SPECIAL SCIENCE SCHOOL M 13 18 1 19 92 JUNAIDU SHEHU G. S. S. S. GUSAU M 15 18 1 19 93 GODWIN EDWARD OLEGBO ALHERI ROYAL COLLEGE M 14 18 1 19 94 HAMISU FATIMA G. G. C. S. S. MORIKI F 14 18 1 19 95 SAIDU MUHAMMAD G. S. S. S. SHINKAFI M 14 18 0 18 96 USMAN AMINA G. G. D. S. S. ZURMI F 18 18 0 18 97 NURA LAWALI GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 98 IBRAHIM ADAMU GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 99 MARYAM ABDULGAFAR PROVIDENCE INTERNATIONAL F 18 0 18 100 FALALU SANUSI G. D. S. S. DAWAIYA M 14 18 0 18 101 FALALU ABUBAKAR G. D. S. S. KETA M 18 0 18 102 ATIKU IBRAHIM GUSAU UNGUWARGWAZA M 16 18 0 18 103 IBRAHIM LAWAL G. S. S. TASFE M 18 0 18 104 STEPHEN STEPHEN EXCEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 0 18 105 ABDULRADIR A. AHMAD G. S. S. S. BUKUYUM M 16 18 0 18 106 FATIMA MAHE YAHAYA FADA G. G. D. S. S. BUNGUDU F 14 18 0 18 107 GARBA BASIRU GDSS SHANAWA M 15 18 0 18 108 ABBA AHMAD USMAN DANGOGGO SECONDARY SCHOOL 14 18 0 18 109 UMAR A. SADIQ GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 110 MUDASSIR SULAIMAN G. D. S. MILLENIA QUARTER M 16 18 0 18 111 ILIYASU UMAR G. D. S. S. KASUMA DAJI M 17 18 0 18 112 MUHAMMAD ABDURRASHID G. D.S. S. MORIKI M 14 16 2 18 113 HAFSAT NATAALA MUHAMMAD G. G. D. S. S. SAMARU F 16 16 1 17 114 AHMAD SAIFULLAHI GOVERNMENT SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 13 16 1 17 115 ERNEST EMMANUEL ECWA BISHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 1 17 116 MARYAM NUHU M. NUHU ROYAL STAR ACADEMY F 14 16 0 16 117 NASIRU MUSTAPHA G. S. S. S. SHINKAFI M 14 16 0 16 118 UMMA ISHAKA BALALABE IDRIS LIBRAL SCIENCE ALA 16 16 0 16 119 DAHIRU AINAU G. G. D. S. S. SHINKAFI F 15 16 0 16 120 JAFAR UMAR G. S. S. S. DANSADIAU M 16 0 16 121 HASSANA YUSUF G. G. D. S. S. SARKIN KUDU 13 16 0 16 122 AMAD KHADIJAT STAFF JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 16 0 16 123 AMINU MUHAMMAD G. S. S. S. BUKKUYUM M 17 16 0 16 124 MUKHTAR ALIYU SAIFULLAH GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, SAMARU M 17 16 0 16 125 HAMISU MUHAMMAD LAWAL G. D. S. S. DAURAN 16 16 0 16 126 AHMAD ABDULLAHI ICE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 16 0 16 127 IBRAHIM MMAJI LUKMAN NEW DAWN CITY COLLEGE M 15 16 0 16 128 MUHSI BELLO DANGO COLLEGE OF ISLAMIC SCIENCE SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 129 ABDULBASID HARUNA G. D. S. S. BIRNINRUWA M 14 16 0 16 130 MUBARAK M. MUKHTAR G. D. S. S. BAHURA M 15 16 0 16 131 IDRIS MAAWUYA G. D. S. S. SABONGARKNAMODA M 16 16 0 16 132 ASHIRU AINAU G. G. D. S. S. SHINKAFI F 15 16 0 16 133 MUJAMID MASUD GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 1 15 134 ALABI SAMSON E. C. W. A. BISHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 12 3 15 135 AISHA ADAMU AUDU PROVIDENCE INTERNATIONAL F 15 14 1 15 136 DANIEL BLESSING FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 13 14 1 15 137 SA' ADATU ALIYU GOVERNMENT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 14 1 15 138 SHUKURA SIKIRU G. G. D. S. S. BUKKUYUM F 14 14 0 14 139 ABDULLAHI HARUNA G. S. S. S. BAKURA M 15 14 0 14 140 ISMAIL A. BALA GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 141 CHIDI VICTOR OASIS SPECIAL SCIENCE SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 142 MARYAN USMAN ABDULAZIZ SCHOOL CONTINUING F 18 14 0 14 143 FIDDAUSI SAMAILA G. G. U. S. S. KOTOR KOSHI F 16 14 0 14 144 KABIR ASHIRU G. D. S. S. JANYAN M 15 14 0 14 145 ZUBAIDA ALIYU G. G. D. S. S. GALADIMA 14 0 14 146 MARYAM HASSAN ZUBAIRU G. G. D. S. S. BUG F 15 14 0 14 147 UBAIDA MUAZU GOVERNMENT UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 148 MUHAMMAD USMAN G. D. S. S. NAHUCHE M 15 14 0 14 149 TUKUR USMAN GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 14 0 14 150 ABUBAKAR BELLO MARAFAH LALA INTERNATIONAL M 14 14 0 14 151 JUNAIDU ABDULHAKAMI R. STAFF JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 0 14 152 JAFAR ABBA GOVERNMENT K/N M 14 12 1 13 153 MARIYA MUHAMMAN MALAMI G. G. D. S. S. TUDUNWADA BYEPASS F 13 12 1 13 154 ABDULLAHI FATIMA SHARUBUTU F. G. G. C. GUSAU F 14 12 1 13 155 YAKUBU TARU NOAH GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL M 13 10 2 12 156 ISHAKA A. BALA G. D. S. S. BAKURA M 15 12 0 12 157 ABUBAKAR ABUBAKAR FEDERAL POLYTHECHNIC KAURA MODA M 15 12 0 12 158 MURTALA NISAI GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 159 DAHIRU MAIMUNATU G. G. D. S. S. ZURMI F 16 12 0 12 160 ABDULLAHI BILYAMINU SAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12 161 USMAN ABDULRAHMAN MUSLIM FOUNDATION M 14 12 0 12 162 CHIMEREMEZE IKECHUKWU GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL M 13 12 0 12 163 YANUSA LABARAN G. D. S. S. SHANANAWA M 15 12 0 12 164 ALIYU UMAR G. S. S. ANKA M 13 12 0 12 165 HAFIZ ADAM G. T. T. C. M 17 12 0 12 166 SAMALIA YUSUF SAFIYA F. G. G. C. GUSAU F 13 10 1 11 167 SHAMSU SANI G. D. S. S. IBRHI GUSAU M 16 10 1 11 168 ABBAS SHITTU MUHAMMAD UNGUWARGWAZA M 16 10 0 10 169 IBRAHIM MUSTAPHA G. D. S. S. KASUWARDAJI M 18 10 0 10 170 AISHA MUHAMMAD G. G. D. S. S. BUKKUYUM F 16 10 0 10 171 ISAKA ASMAU G. D. S. S. DAURAN F 15 10 0 10 172 SHARAFU SULAIMAN G. D. S. S. SABON GARIKN M 16 10 0 10 173 HADIZA MUHAMMAD MIJINYIAWA G. G. D. A. A. SUNGUWAR ZUBARMA F 13 10 0 10 174 MANNIR YUSUF G. D. S. S. DANSADAU M 19 10 0 10 175 AISHAT SBUBAKAR BELLO G. G. D. S. S. BUNGUDU F 15 10 0 10 176 AHMAD NAFISA G. G. D. S. S. SHINAKAFI F 16 10 0 10 177 MARYAM ABUBAKAR ROYAL STAR ACADEMY F 14 10 0 10 178 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI G. D. S. S. UNGUWAR DANBABA M 15 10 0 10 179 ABDULKADIR AUBAKAR SADIYA GOVERNMENT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 10 0 10 180 RAFIA ABDULLATEEF G. G. D. S. S. SKINKUOU F 12 10 0 10 181 KAMALI MUHAMMAD DANMASAN IDRIS LIBRAL SCIENCE ALA M 17 10 0 10 182 ADAMU AISHA G. G. D. S. S. BANGU F 14 8 0 8 183 YUSUF ABDULRAHMAN G. S. S. S. GARI M 15 8 0 8 184 ENOCH SHEHU U. D. S. S. USMAN DANGUAGO 14 8 0 8 185 SHAAWANATU LAWAL JAMALU GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 8 0 8 186 NASIRU SANI G. D. S. S. KETA M 18 8 0 8 187 YUSUF MUHAMMAD RUKAYYA G. G. D. S. S. KUNU GUSAU 14 8 0 8 188 TASIU ADAMU MUSA GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 6 1 7 189 SOLOMON S. SUNDAY SAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 6 0 6 190 MIFTAHU ABDULKADIR ALHERI ROYAL COLLEGE M 15 6 0 6 191 ABDULRAZAK MANDE OASIS SPECIAL SCIENCE SCHOOL M 15 6 0 6 192 ABDULMUMINI USMANATU G. S. S. ANKA M 13 4 0 4 193 BASIRU ABDULHAMID G. T. C. GUSAU 0 0 0 194 BASHIRU DAMA G. D. S. S. KETA M 16 0 0 0 195 SHAWNATU M. IBRAHIM GOVT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, MORIKI 15 0 0 0 196 RASHEEDA ALHASSAN SCEW 19 OVERAGED

    FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 TARABA STATE RESULT - SENIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 YAAQUB LAWAL ABDULRAZAK IQRA SCIENCE ACADEMY, JALINGO M 16 36 6 42 2 NUHU MOHAMMED DABO ALBAZ ACADEMY, JALINGO M 16 34 3 37 3 EMMANUEL HWEBUMA EXCEL MODEL SEC. SCHOOL, WUKARI M 15 36 0 36 4 ABDULLAHI UMAR ALBAZ ACADEMY M 16 34 1 35 5 OBEJARA ABDULHARAM AMINU ELLY DEMONSTRATION ACADEMY M 14 32 2 34 6 TOGIH CLEMENT NDOLIP BAPTIST ACADEMY GEMBU M 17 32 0 32 7 GODWIN REJOICE DOMINION COLLEGE 16 30 1 31 8 GARBA DANIEL RHEMA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY M 15 30 0 30 9 MUSA NURUDEEN G S S S GEMBU M 17 28 0 28 10 AUGUSTINE DORATHY MARMARA GOVT, GIRLS SE, SCHOOL F 18 28 0 28 11 MAGAJI PAABU ADI ROCK FOUNDATION SCHOOL M 16 28 0 28 12 BARRY OBUMNEME PRINCE ROCK FOUNDATION SCHOOL M 16 28 0 28 13 BELLO ABRAHAM JETTER'S MONTESORI COLLEGE M 17 24 3 27 14 IDI ISHAQ G S S S GEMBU M 18 26 0 26 15 ELIZABETH MLANGA SEWUESE GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 16 26 0 26 16 IMRAN BASHIR ALIYU IQRA SCIENCE ACADEMY M 16 26 0 26 17 HARUNA AFFAN USMAN GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 17 26 0 26 18 SAMUEL MOSES GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26 19 TALLA DANIEL RHEMA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY M 15 26 0 26 20 JOYCE GARBA TENFXEA OFOLI TACKIE MEMORIAL COLLEGE F 16 26 0 26 21 AMIRA HAMMANJODA OFOLI TACKIE MEMORIAL COLLEGE F 14 26 0 26 22 EKENE OKAFOR G S S S JANGOLI JALINGO M 15 26 0 26 23 ALFRED JOHN CHACHINO UMCN JUNIOR SEMINARY M 17 26 0 26 24 EZEILO COSMAS EXCEL MODEL SEC, SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 25 ABDULBASY ADAMU G D S S SABON-GARI M 17 24 0 24 26 ILIYASU ABDULRAHMAN GOJE WINNER'S COMPREHENSIVE M 17 24 0 24 27 OMIFE LEONARD G D S S KOFAI M 18 24 0 24 28 AUGUSTINE UGONNA DANBABA COPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22 29 EMMANUEL GABRIEL CREMEDELA CRÈME COLLEGE M 14 22 0 22 30 SHORIBO ABDULSALAM F G C WUKARI M 16 22 0 22 31 AMADI OBUMNEME GILBERT F G C WUKARI M 16 22 0 22 32 MASHISOPO SAMAILA G S S S ZING M 16 22 0 22 33 ADAMU MUSTAPHA SIUTO GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 22 0 22 34 ILIYA MUSA MBAYA GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 18 22 0 22 35 ADAMS JUDITH JAMES UMCN JUNIOR SEMINARY F 16 22 0 22 36 GAMUGA GARDIYA WINNER'S COMPREHENSIVE M 18 22 0 22 37 ENOCH AWUSOGYE G D S S KOFAI M 16 22 0 22 38 ELISHA ANRIMAN GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 18 22 0 22 39 AUWAL ABDULLAHI G T T S BALI M 18 22 0 22 40 BUKAR KHADIJA ABACHA IQRA SCIENCE ACADEMY F 16 20 1 21 41 YAKUBU ALAMIN MAIULU ABOKIN SARKI ISLAMIC TTA M 16 20 0 20 42 ABAH ESTHER O. EXCEL MODEL SEC, SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 43 EZE PRECIOUS EKPERE BISHOP PATRICK COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20 44 CHUKWUDI ILOEGBUNAM BISHOP PATRICK COLLEGE M 15 20 0 20 45 LUKE HAPPINESS F G G C JALINGO F 16 20 0 20 46 ZARMA BULUS TABITHA YAGAI ACADEMY F 14 20 0 20 47 JOEL SOLOMON GOVT, TECH TRAINING SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20 48 KELLY TATAH G D S S GEMBU F 16 18 0 18 49 HASSANAT SAAD AHMAD ABOKIN SARKI ISLAMIC TTA F 16 18 0 18 50 ILIYA POLYCARP G D S S WUKARI CENTRAL M 18 18 0 18 51 MAGAJI DOUGLAS ROCK FOUNDATION SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 52 AWWALYAHAYA SALISU GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 53 MAKINTA IBRAHIM ELLY DEMONSTRATION ACADEMY M 17 18 0 18 54 GANGETSO MARK CHARLES ELLY DEMONSTRATION ACADEMY M 16 18 0 18 55 CHIGOZIE ANOZIE DANIEL GREAT LEADERS ACADEMY F 18 0 18 56 LODIYA FAVOUR SOMTINDE UMCN JUNIOR SEMINARY F 16 18 0 18 57 PHEELEF NIMPHAS JETTER'S MONTESORI COLLEGE M 17 18 0 18 58 AWARRI DAVID YAGAI ACADEMY M 15 18 0 18 59 KEFAS KUTTY G S S S JALINGO M 15 18 0 18 60 GADAFI YAKUBU GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 18 18 0 18 61 AUGUSTINE SALVATION GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 62 ISHAYA DINNAH MARMARA GOVT, GIRLS SE, SCHOOL F 18 16 0 16 63 SHINGGU JOHN PAUL F G C WUKARI M 15 16 0 16 64 PATRICK KETURAH GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 17 16 0 16 65 UBANEDE JOY GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 66 DANTATA EFWAYIN GREAT LEADERS ACADEMY F 17 16 0 16 67 BABALAMU RUKAIYAT FEDERAL GOVT, GIRLS COLLEGE F 16 16 0 16 68 MARYAMU STEPHEN BITRUS GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 69 HANNATU DAVID GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL 18 16 0 16 70 EZEKEL EMMANUEL WABA CREMEDELA CRÈME COLLEGE M 16 16 0 16 71 BAKO GIDEON DANBABA COPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 72 NSOPKWO DANIEL BAPTIST ACADEMY GEMBU M 16 14 0 14 73 SAJO BETTY GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 74 TIMOTHY RACHEAL MARMARA GOVT, GIRLS SE, SCHOOL F 17 14 0 14 75 ISMAIL MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM ABOKIN SARKI ISLAMIC TTA M 17 14 0 14 76 CHRISTY TAGBU GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 14 0 14 77 IROEGBU BLESSING C. DOMINION COLLEGE M 15 14 0 14 78 ADULUGBA TERENCE O. SACRD HEART MINOR M 13 14 0 14 79 IBRAHIM MARYAM ALBAZ ACADEMY F 16 14 0 14 80 SUNDAY GESE KOFAI M 16 14 0 14 81 NUHU SHAMA HABILA JETTER'S MONTESORI COLLEGE M 16 14 0 14 82 CHUMTAN DAVID BLESSING WINNER'S COMPREHENSIVE F 16 14 0 14 83 TERTSEGHA KORNJO ST, PAUL'S COLLEGE BALI M 17 14 0 14 84 EMMANUEL AFULA GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14 85 PAUL BLESSING PAUL DANIEL G D S S IWARE F 15 12 0 12 86 COLUMBA IGNATIUS SACRED HEART MINOR M 18 12 0 12 87 SAMUEL DANIEL RHEMA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY M 15 12 0 12 88 BONIFACE AUGUSTINE SACRED HEART MINOR M 17 12 0 12 89 IFENSOR ESTHER GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12 90 RAYYN IBRAHIM YAHAYA YAGAI ACADEMY M 15 12 0 12 91 ALBERT EMMANUEL GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL 17 12 0 12 92 ABEDA FIDELIS G S S S JALINGO M 12 0 12 93 DAHIRU ABUBAKAR GOVT,DAY SEC, SCHOOL M 17 10 0 10 94 KWESIRI TANG IBRAHIM G D S S LISSAM M 17 10 0 10 95 AGBO PAUL DOMINION COLLEGE M 10 0 10 96 NGBEDE YAKUBU G D S S WUKARI CENTRAL M 18 10 0 10 97 RAYMOND ROMANUS OFOLI TACKIE MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 10 0 10 98 BATON RIMAMTANUNG GOVT, TECH TRAINING SCHOOL M 17 10 0 10 99 GANA EBARO OFOLI TACKIE MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 16 10 0 10 100 BAKO ZINO ST, PAUL'S COLLEGE BALI M 16 10 0 10 101 CHUKWUEBUKA IGBOANUGO ST, PAUL'S COLLEGE BALI M 18 10 0 10 102 ALI BLESSING CREMEDELA CRÈME COLLEGE F 14 10 0 10 103 EZEKIEL ERIC NORMAL GOVT, TECH TRAINING SCHOOL M 17 8 0 8 104 JESSICA TSAYUM FEDERAL GOVT, GIRLS COLLEGE F 16 8 0 8 105 CHRISTIAN PARADISE DANBABA COPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 15 6 0 6 106 USMAN SANUSI SANUSI GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 17 4 0 4 107 JAMES ANGOLA DAN GOVT, DAY SEC, SCHOOL M 17 4 0 4 108 PETER EMMANUEL BISHOP PATRICK COLLEGE M 15 0 0 0

    FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 TARABA STATE RESULT - JUNIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 AISHATU ABUBAKAR BARADE IQRA SCIENCE ACADEMY, JALINGO F 13 38 17 55 2 FWATIBEAH BONIFACE TUKURA RHEMA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY, JALINGO M 14 38 14 52 3 MOHAMMED ALIYU ALBAZ ACADEMY, JALINGO M 14 34 17 51 4 MUSA JOY BAWA JETTERS COLLEGE F 15 32 17 49 5 SANI ZAINAB YUSUF IQRA SCI, ACADEMY F 13 30 18 48 6 YAHAYA ENE PHILLIP JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL IDDO M 16 28 13 41 7 SAADATA BASHIR ARDO IQRA SCI, ACADEMY F 14 34 6 40 8 UKE SESUGH JOSHUA F G C WUKARI M 13 30 8 38 9 KAZUNFA MARK JOSEPH RHEMA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY M 12 36 1 37 10 SALEH EMOSIRE UBANDOMA EXCEL MODEL SEC, SCHOOL M 15 34 1 35 11 CHUKWU CYPRSIN CHIDUBEM SACRED HEART NINOR SEM M 16 26 8 34 12 OBADIEGWU BRIGHT ELLY DEMONSTRATION M 12 28 5 33 13 NNAJI IZUCHI HOPE ST, PAUL COLLEGE F 14 22 10 32 14 SECHAP UNYANGSIRIMAM WINNERS COMPREHENSIVE F 28 4 32 15 OMALE JOSHUA OJONUGWA EXCEL MODEL SEC, SCHOOL M 14 32 0 32 16 MIJINYAWA NUSODA B. CREMEDE LACREME M 13 28 3 31 17 OZIOKO CHELUCHI SUCCESS RHEMA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY F 12 30 1 31 18 SULE WASANSAN DOMINION COLLEGE INT'L F 15 30 0 30 19 AMINA ABBAS IBRAHIM YAGAI ACADEMY F 15 26 3 29 20 AGBER EDWIN TERKUMA SACRED HEART NINOR SEM M 14 26 3 29 21 GEOFFREY EMMANUEL SACRED HEART NINOR SEM M 15 22 7 29 22 OKWUDU FRANCIS GODWIN F G C WUKARI M 13 26 2 28 23 DANIEL DOMINIC DANJUMA UMCN JUNIOR SEMINARY M 13 26 1 27 24 MOSES ILIYA DANGA WINNERS COMPREHENSIVE M 15 26 1 27 25 CALEB BIBIWACLEAR G S S BALI M 14 24 3 27 26 USMAN IBRAHIM SADIQ ABOKIN SARKI ISLAMIY SCHOOL M 14 22 5 27 27 DENNIS ALMAJIRI HARUNA WINNERS COMPREHENSIVE M 16 24 2 26 28 WILLIAMS SAPTEKA MANU ELLY DEMONSTRATION M 13 26 0 26 29 MANASSEH YAKUBU GOVT, DAY SEC, SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26 30 ELKANAH REUBEN DAN COMP, SEC, SCHOOL BALI M 15 24 1 25 31 ABDULLAHI SANI AUDU BURBA GOVT, JUNIOR SCHOOL M 15 24 1 25 32 IHEANACHO STELLA ST, MICHEAL'S COLLEGE F 11 16 8 24 33 NINI REJOICE G S S F 15 24 0 24 34 AYUBA ROSEMARY YAKUBU UMCN JUNIOR SEMINARY F 14 24 0 24 35 UMMUL KURUSUM ABUBAKAR G S S JALINGO F 16 24 0 24 36 POSSIBLE SOLOMON G S S JALINGO M 14 24 0 24 37 WASIYA ISMAIL YAHYA GOVT, DAY SEC, SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 38 PHILLIBUS SOLOMON GOVT, DAY SEC, SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 39 BARRY QUEEN ROCK FOUNDATION SCHOOL F 13 24 0 24 40 NWANZE JUDITH NONYE GREAT LEADER ACADEMY F 16 22 1 23 41 FIMCHIM CHANTAL BAPTIST ACADEMY F 16 22 1 23 42 CLETUS DANIYATO DELIGHT UMCN JUNIOR SEMINARY F 13 22 1 23 43 ROBETSON REJOICE GOVT, TECH TRINING SCHOOL F 15 22 1 23 44 FRANCIS GEORGE ASINDAYA BURBA GOVT, JUNIOR SCHOOL M 16 22 1 23 45 KABIRU IBRAHIM UMAR ABOKIN SARKI ISLAMIY SCHOOL M 14 22 1 23 46 EMMANUEL UMARU GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 15 22 1 23 47 JOSEPH BEAUTY MARMARA G G S S WUKARI F 13 20 3 23 48 ALKALI DIMAS OFOLITACKIE MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 14 22 0 22 49 KAYODE AFIS GOVT, DAY SEC, SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 50 SAMSON LUKA GOVT, DAY SEC, SCHOOL M 22 0 22 51 CHUKWUBUNNA LUCKY ST, PAUL COLLEGE M 15 22 0 22 52 NUHU YAHAYA GOVT, TECH TRINING SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 53 GAIUS DORCAS JETTERS COLLEGE F 14 22 0 22 54 BABANDO KAMALU AFRITU ALBAZ ACADEMY F 14 22 0 22 55 MOHAMMED HUSSAINI GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22 56 JOEL TANKO SALOME FEDERAL GOVT, GIRLS SCHOOL F 13 22 0 22 57 RACHEAL BENJAMIN TRUST FOUNDATION F 14 22 0 22 58 JOSIAH PRECIOUS CREMEDE LACREME F 12 20 1 21 59 CHIDINMA UWAKWE GOVT, DAY SEC, SCHOOL F 16 20 1 21 60 MURNA MARLEY GOVT, DAY SEC, SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21 61 GALADIMA BANAWALA GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 14 20 1 21 62 EMMANUEL AMAKUNDI GOODNESS BISHOP PATRICK COLLEGE F 14 20 1 21 63 NGWU ESTHER CHINAZA BISHOP PATRICK COLLEGE F 13 20 1 21 64 GODWILL CONFIDENCE G S S ZING F 13 20 1 21 65 DOGARA GALADIMA OFOLITACKIE MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 14 20 1 21 66 ELISHA SHIDO SAZAINI ROCK FOUNDATION SCHOOL M 13 20 1 21 67 SAMUEL O.TU ST, MICHEAL'S COLLEGE M 12 20 0 20 68 MOBAWACK ALIYEN GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 18 20 0 20 69 DANJUMAN AYUBA HAUWA YAGAI ACADEMY F 14 20 0 20 70 MUHAMMED YUSUF GIDADO GOVT, DAY SEC, SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 71 UGWOKE CHIDERA GERRAD F G C WUKARI M 13 20 0 20 72 EZEOLU PROMISE DOMINION COLLEGE INT'L M 14 20 0 20 73 GIDEON JAMES TRUST FOUNDATION M 15 18 1 19 74 GEORGE DOGONBOYI SUNDAY JETTERS COLLEGE M 13 18 1 19 75 SAMUEL AUGUSTINE SAINT PAULUS COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18 76 CALEB ABIGAIL CREMEDE LACREME F 13 18 0 18 77 PAUL GODWIN GOVT, DAY SEC, SCHOOL M 18 0 18 78 LAMBO EMMANUEL BISHOP PATRICK COLLEGE M 15 16 2 18 79 IROEGBU SAMUEL HENRY DOMINION COLLEGE INT'L M 12 18 0 18 80 ABEONEGO FILA BARUK GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 81 YAKUBU NAOMI GREAT LEADER ACADEMY F 16 16 1 17 82 GODWILL JOHNSON G J S S GEMBU M 15 16 1 17 83 ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI ALBAZ ACADEMY M 14 16 1 17 84 NAPOLEOM LUCKY DAN COMP, SEC, SCHOOL BALI M 15 16 1 17 85 HASHIRU ADAMU GOVT, JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 16 1 17 86 ONYEMAKUWA KELECHI ROCK FOUNDATION SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 87 ABDULLAHI KIRIMNAJIMADEEN YAGAI ACADEMY M 13 16 0 16 88 MIRACLE TANKO TECHNICAL TRENING SCHOOL F 16 14 2 16 89 RUTH OGBOYEGA TINUKE FEDERAL GOVT, GIRLS SCHOOL F 14 14 1 15 90 AMINA ALIYU DAMA ABOKIN SARKI ISLAMIY SCHOOL F 13 14 1 15 91 ISTIFANUS NAOMI GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 15 14 1 15 92 MOLKU IBRAHIM G G S S WUKARI F 14 14 1 15 93 STEPHEN COURAGE B. ST, MICHEAL'S COLLEGE F 11 14 0 14 94 UMAR SALIHU G D J S S MANSUR M 17 14 0 14 95 AGBUDADA FAVOUR FOSEN EXCEL MODEL SEC, SCHOOL F 13 14 0 14 96 ANDEKYEN JOSEPH TRUST FOUNDATION M 15 12 2 14 97 JERRY FLORENCE GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 98 BITRUS PRECIOUS MARMARA G G S S WUKARI F 14 12 2 14 99 BUHARI IDRIS SANI G D J S S IWARE M 12 1 13 100 AUDUS AMUEL NYIN D. GOVT, DAY SEC, SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 101 OMOTOSHO JUSTINA DABABA COMP, SEC, SCHOOL F 14 12 0 12 102 MICAH BAWURO SAMBO GOVT, DAY SEC, SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 103 NAOMI SUNDAY INYANG GOVT, DAY SEC, SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 104 ISOKWA FAVOUR AMESITSE GREAT LEADER ACADEMY F 16 10 1 11 105 YOCKCHI JOY GEORGE FEDERAL GOVT, GIRLS SCHOOL F 13 10 0 10 106 YULARI SANDRA SALEH GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL 10 0 10 107 SAMSON ADAMA CLEMENT GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 14 10 0 10 108 ABDULKARIM ABUBAKAR GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 8 0 8 109 HAUWA IBRAHIM BURBA GOVT, JUNIOR SCHOOL F 15 6 1 7

    FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 SOKOTO STATE RESULT - SENIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 BULUS BAMAIYI FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, SOKOTO M 17 40 2 42 2 IGBOKWE JESULAYOMI MERCY SUCCESS SCHOOL, SOKOTO F 15 30 8 38 3 ANEFU PRIASE GLOBAL KIDS ACADEMY, ARKILLA M 14 22 15 37 4 MUZAMEEL MUHAMMAD SANI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 34 0 34 5 ABUBAKAR ABDULRAHMAN BLUE CRESCENT SCHOOLS M 15 32 1 33 6 EJEMBI STEPHEN ISAAC BLUE CRESCENT SCHOOLS M 15 32 0 32 7 IBRAHIM SHAKIRAT AKINYEMI ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 30 1 31 8 ABDULLAHI HAJARA BASHIRU USMAN DANFODIYO MODEL SCHOOL F 15 30 0 30 9 OLOUDE ABOSEDE OYAMINE MARSHALL INERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 28 0 28 10 KAMILU BELLO GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 19 28 0 28 11 MUHAMMAD ABDULHAQ AARAJI SPECIAL SCHOOL M 18 22 6 28 12 UMAR FATIMA FARUK GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 26 1 27 13 DANIEL OSEDEBAMEN SARAH NASSARA BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 14 GERALD IGBABEE TOTAL CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 26 0 26 15 MUSA AMIRA YGGOSS F 14 26 0 26 16 MMUOTOO JENNIFER FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 15 26 0 26 17 MUSTAPHA RAHMAN AARAJI SPECIAL SCHOOL F 17 22 3 25 18 DANIEL AKPICHE GLOBAL KIDS ACADEMY M 14 20 5 25 19 BELLO UKASHATU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 3 25 20 HARUNA MUHID ISAH SHEHU SHAGARI COLLEGE M 16 24 0 24 21 OKECHUKWU FAITH NASSARA BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL F 16 24 0 24 22 FODIYO BELLO UMAR SULTAN ATTAHIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24 23 NAFIU IBRAHIM SULTAN BELLO SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24 24 ABDULRAHMAN MAMUDA SULTAN ABUBAKAR COLLEGE M 17 24 0 24 25 ABDULLAHI HASSAN KINGS AND QUEEN SCHOOLS M 16 24 0 24 26 SULIEMAN ABDUL MALIK BLUE CRESCENT SCHOOLS M 15 24 0 24 27 SHEHU SALMANU GSSS GWADABAWA M 18 24 0 24 28 RHODA OWOBU ROYAL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24 29 MAINA SARAMIKA UZUBAIRU IMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24 30 OMALE MATHIAS FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 24 0 24 31 CHIBUIKE BRIGHT C ROYAL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 15 22 1 23 32 AUSA MUKTARI GDSS KOFARRINI AREA M 18 20 3 23 33 EZIOKWU GINIKA HELEN MARSHALL INERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 16 22 0 22 34 ABUBAKAR ZAINAB G G U S S BODINGA F 16 22 0 22 35 SHAMEUDEEN UMAR SANDA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22 36 KOLAWOLE DANIEL SULTAN BELLO SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 37 IBRAHIM AHMED GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22 38 MUHAMMAD ABDULGANIYU SULTAN ATTAHIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 22 0 22 39 ABUBAKAR HASSAN GGDSSS BIRNI SOKOTO F 14 22 0 22 40 ABDULRAUF ABDULRAHMAN SOKOTO SCIENCE COLLEGE M 22 0 22 41 IBRAHIM SANI GDSS GIMADI M 17 22 0 22 42 IBRAHIM ZUWAIRA GGDSSS BIRNI SOKOTO F 16 22 0 22 43 ALITU ABDULLAHI ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 44 ABDUL JABBAR MUSA NAGARATA COLLEGE SOKOTO M 18 20 2 22 45 ENOKELA ROSAEMARY GLOBAL KIDS ACADEMY F 13 18 3 21 46 SHEHU ABDULAZIZ G.S.S.S. YABO M 20 0 20 47 FOLORUNSHO AINA MARYAM USMAN DANFODIYO MODEL SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 48 UMAR MAIMUNA MARNONA HABMASS SOKOTO 20 0 20 49 BARAU MUSTAPHA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 50 SANI MOHAMMAD SANI DINGYADI M 17 20 0 20 51 USMAN JAMILA DARHELS GGUSS BODINGA F 15 20 0 20 52 BELLO GALADIMA AHMEDU BELLO ACADEMY M 20 0 20 53 SHAMWILU DAUDA SOKOTO SCIENCE COLLEGE M 17 20 0 20 54 SHITU GULMA RABIATU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 55 NASIRU ZAKARI OLISEGUN OBAS TECH M 18 20 0 20 56 IBRAHIM UMAR SOKOTO SCIENCE COLLEGE M 18 20 0 20 57 ODAFI ANTHONIA NANA GIRLS SENOIR SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 58 NWANKWO CHISOM EVELYN ROYAL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 59 CALEB DEBORAH ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 60 MUSA MANU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 16 2 18 61 ABUBAKARGARBA MUHAMMAD GDSS KOFARRINI AREA M 18 0 18 62 BELLO YABO AMINU G.S.S.S. YABO M 16 18 0 18 63 HAFSAT ABUBAKAR SADIQ ZASSAZ INTERNATIONAL F 16 18 0 18 64 AMINU SALIHU SULTAN ATTAHIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 65 UMAR JIBREEL HAULATU ASMAU GIRLS ISLAMIC COLLEGE F 17 18 0 18 66 RUKUYAT SALIHU HAFSATU AHMADU BELLO F 17 18 0 18 67 HASSAN MUSTAPHA ABSS DOGON DAJI M 18 18 0 18 68 DAHIRU FAUZIYYA GGGCSS TAMBUWAL F 18 18 0 18 69 HASFAT ADAMU BELLO GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 18 0 18 70 USMAN TAMBUWAL UMMU COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 71 MUSA ALIYU UMAR SULTAN BELLO SCHOOL M 18 0 18 72 IBRAHIM UMAR ABUBAKAR GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 73 HARUNA KHADIJA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 74 SANI ISHAKA GDSS GIMADI M 17 18 0 18 75 RILWAN TAWA OOTC BAFARAWA SOKOTO M 17 18 0 18 76 HAJARA UMAR GDSS GWADABAWA F 16 18 0 18 77 UMAR ABDULLAHI GSSS GWADABAWA M 18 18 0 18 78 IDRIS MUHAMMAD NAGARATA COLLEGE SOKOTO M 18 18 0 18 79 YAHAYA HADA GARBA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 18 0 18 80 JAHU NFONISO FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 15 18 0 18 81 KABIRU KASIMU GDSS BINJI M 16 18 0 18 82 MARYAM M HASSAN SSCOE STAFF SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 18 0 18 83 SALIHU MUTIBULLAHI YUSUF FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 15 16 1 17 84 FATIMA ABDULLAHI GGDSSS BIRNI SOKOTO F 15 16 0 16 85 SULEMAN SHAIBU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 86 CHINDERA EJIDIKE GINGIYA MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 87 USMAN AISHA GGDASSBIRN AREA SOKOTO F 14 16 0 16 88 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR SANI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 16 0 16 89 ABDULAHI RUKAYYA ZASSHAZ INTERNATIONAL F 15 16 0 16 90 HASSAN NURA ABSS DOGON DAJI M 18 16 0 16 91 ALIYU TAMBUWAL USMAN COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL 16 16 0 16 92 MUKTAR TAMBUWAL BELLO COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 93 MUHD ALIYU ASIYA GGCSS TAMBUWAL F 17 14 2 16 94 OMENKA JOY EKPE GGUSS BODINGA F 17 16 0 16 95 GARBA MUHAMMAD ARGUNGU SULTAN ABUBAKAR COLLEGE M 18 16 0 16 96 AUWAL MUHAMMAD AHMADU BELLO ACADEMY M 18 16 0 16 97 ABDULRAHMAN AMINA SUCCESS SCHOOL SOKOTO F 12 16 0 16 98 SANI SANYUNNA AMINA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 99 JABBARDO IMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 100 NASIRU DAHIRU GDSS GWADABAWA M 18 10 5 15 101 AMOS JOSHUA EWUGA SANI DINGYADI UNITY SCHOOL M 17 8 7 15 102 HADIZA UMAR ANKA IMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 17 14 1 15 103 MAARUF MANIR SSCOE STAFF SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14 104 BASHEER UMAYNAH ASMAU GIRLS ISLAMIC COLLEGE F 16 14 0 14 105 PRECIOUS IDUSUYI TOTAL CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 14 0 14 106 MALAMSANI BELLO GDSSG MADI M 17 14 0 14 107 SABIU ALIYU NAGARATA COLLEGE SOKOTO M 18 14 0 14 108 STEPHAN JACOB OWUNO FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 12 2 14 109 SANUSI YAHAYA ALIYU GIINYA MEMORAIL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 14 0 14 110 AHMAD UMAR ABDULRASHID ADISA RAJI M 18 14 0 14 111 AMINU YUSUF GDSS BINJI M 16 14 0 14 112 MAISA A FARUKU ABSS DOGON DAJI M 18 12 0 12 113 SOWADE OREOLUWA TOTAL CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 114 MODE MUSA A GDSS DANGE M 17 12 0 12 115 ISAAC NIMVEN GDSS ARKILLA SOKOTO M 16 12 0 12 116 ALIYU HASSAN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 12 0 12 117 AISHA ADAMU HASFATU ADMADU BELLO SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12 118 BELLO HUSSAINA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 12 0 12 119 UZAIRU IBRAHIM AHMADU BELLO ACADEMY M 18 12 0 12 120 IFESINACHI AUSTINE OKWUGBU SUCCESS SCHOOL SOKOTO M 16 12 0 12 121 OGUNLANA MICHEAL GIGINYA MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 122 MAHMUD SUWAIBA YARBUKUMA F 15 12 0 12 123 ZULAI HATABUBAKAR AGIC f 15 12 0 12 124 SHUAIBU FATIMA GGCSS TAMBUWAL F 14 12 0 12 125 JOSEPH R RUTH NANA GIRLS SENOIR SCHOOL F 15 11 0 11 126 LIYA UMMAR M 17 8 2 10 127 AMIRU IBRAHIM SULTAN ABUBAKAR COLLEGE M 19 10 0 10 128 HAMZA USMAN ZASSHAZ INTERNATIONAL M 16 10 0 10 129 ABUBAKAR GARBA GDSS DINGYADI M 17 10 0 10 130 AISHAT MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR KINGS AND QUEEN SCHOOLS F 15 10 0 10 131 RUKAYYA SULAIMAN BUDA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL F 10 0 10 132 FODIYA HAMZA OLUSEGUN OBASANJO TECH. M 18 10 0 10 133 IBRAHIM AYUBA GSSS GWADABAWA M 18 10 0 10 134 EMELIFE CHISOM DOMINICA MARSHALL INERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 8 0 8 135 ADEDEJI RAPHEAL IYANU NASSARA BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL F 16 8 0 8 136 SANI HAUWAU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 8 0 8 137 NAFISA SULEMAN NANA GIRLS SENOIR SCHOOL F 16 8 0 8 138 ZAYYANU NASIRU GDSS GWADABAWA M 17 6 1 7 139 HAFIZ IBRAHIM GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 19 6 0 6 140 USMAN NABILAH KINGS AND QUEEN SCHOOLS F 17 6 0 6 141 IBRAHIM JAMILA ZASSHAZ INTERNATIONAL F 16 6 0 6 142 ABDULKADI SAFIYYA SHEHU UDUMSS SOKOTO F 15 6 0 6 143 SALIHU HADIZA YGGDSS F 13 4 0 4 144 MAHARAZU IBRAHIM GDSS KOFARRINI AREA M 19 OVERAGED

    FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 SOKOTO STATE RESULT - JUNIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 MUHAMMAD S. SOLIHAT AARAJI SPECIAL SCHOOL, SOKOTO F 14 40 15 55 2 ALIYU YUSUF SULEIMAN BLUE CRESCENT SEC. SCHOOL, MABORA M 16 38 15 53 3 ABDULKAREEM SALIHU GATAWA SUCCESS SCHOOL SOKOTO M 13 46 6 52 4 JIYA RABIU MUHAMMED SUCCESS SCHOOL SOKOTO M 15 36 14 50 5 JIMOH FADILULAHI MARSHALL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 38 8 46 6 KHADIJAH ABDULMALIK BRILLIANT FOOT STEPSACAD F 13 30 14 44 7 OHANU COLLINS GLOBAL KIDS ACADEMY M 12 30 13 43 8 TAJUDEEN USMAN BLUE CRESCENT SCHOOL M 12 32 10 42 9 ZURKARAIN AMODE GDSS DANGE M 13 26 13 39 10 SOMTOO EZE BLUE CRESCENT SCHOOL M 13 28 10 38 11 ONWUZULIGBO FORTUNE MARSHALL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 34 0 34 12 MALAWI MUHAMMED MASHIDA IMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 34 0 34 13 AKHUTIE SARAH TOTAL CHILD SCHOOL F 13 30 3 33 14 ANEFW FAVOUR GLOBAL KIDS ACADEMY M 12 22 10 32 15 JOSEPH NWAFOR EJIKE NASSARA BAPTIST SCHOOL M 13 28 4 32 16 ABDUL NASEER WADATA IMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 30 2 32 17 JIYA ABDULWAHEED MUHAMMED SUCCESS SCHOOL SOKOTO M 15 32 0 32 18 SULMABAWA AHMED SHEIKH ABUBAKAGUMI M.C.S M 32 0 32 19 IJIGAI AGATHAI ONYEJE GLOBAL KIDS ACADEMY F 12 24 7 31 20 ANIMASHAUN FRANCIS TOTAL CHILD SCHOOL M 13 26 5 31 21 AHMED BUHARI ABUBAKAR JAGABA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 26 5 31 22 RAFATU IBRAHIMA IGHAZAL WOME CENTRE CONTIUE FOR EDU. F 32 30 0 30 23 BELLO FAUZIA Y.G.G.D.S.S F 22 8 30 24 MUHAMMED DANLAND IZAINAB FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 14 30 0 30 25 NAILAH AHMAD ZARUK ASMAU GIRLS ISLAMIC COLLEGE F 15 24 5 29 26 YUNUSA BELLO HAJARA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 14 24 5 29 27 ODEH C STEPHEN DR WAZIRI JUNAIDU STAFF JUNIOR SECONDARY M 15 18 10 28 28 KASSIM MARYAM KINGS AND QUEEN SCHOOL F 14 26 2 28 29 QASIM KHADIJA ABUBAKAR ASMAU GIRLS ISLAMIC COLLEGE F 15 18 10 28 30 ISMAIL YUSUF GANIYU G.S.S.S GWADABAWA M 15 26 2 28 31 SHUAIBU ABUBAKAR GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY M 15 22 5 27 32 YANYE SIMON LUWA TOTAL CHILD SCHOOL M 13 22 5 27 33 ADO BAWA ABUBAKAR G.S.S.S GWADABAWA M 15 26 0 26 34 ELOH BLESSING GGUSS BODINGA F 15 26 0 26 35 ABDULRAHMAN IBRAHIM G.M.J.S.S.S M 14 26 0 26 36 DANJUMA HALIMA ROYAL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 37 BUHARI IMRANA SSCOE STAFF SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 22 4 26 38 BOLARINWA JUSTINA SEYI NASSARA BAPTIST SCHOOL F 12 22 4 26 39 NNADI SOMTOCHUKWU FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 14 24 2 26 40 ABUBAKAR SULIAMAN KURA UDUMSS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 22 3 25 41 CHRISTIAN DANIEL ARMY DAY JUNIOR SCHOOL M 15 20 5 25 42 UMAR SAADATU GGUSS BODINGA F 12 24 1 25 43 SARAH BENJAMIN AMEH ARMY DAY JUNIOR SCHOOL F 15 18 6 24 44 ANIMASHAUN AISHA NASSARA BAPTIST SCHOOL F 12 24 0 24 45 ABUBAKAR SADIQ NASIR ABSS OOGONDAJI M 15 24 0 24 46 SULIEMAN MAMUDA ABSS OOGONDAJI M 14 24 0 24 47 ISAH ASMAN GGUSS BODINGA F 15 24 0 24 48 BITRUS KAUNA GGUSS BODINGA F 16 24 0 24 49 ZULAIHA IBRAHIM GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 14 24 0 24 50 SURAJU IBRAHIM LIMAN SHEIKH ABUBAKAGUMI M.C.S M 15 24 0 24 51 FARUK AYOOLA SULTANATTA IRAHAMADU M 14 24 0 24 52 SALISU UMAR ALIYU GDSS DANGE M 15 24 0 24 53 NASIR ABDULMAJEED BRILLIANT FOOT STEPSACAD M 14 22 2 24 54 SANI HALILU GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY M 18 22 2 24 55 MUHAMMAD MELI HABIBA GGCA SISARKILLA F 13 24 0 24 56 AJIBOYE GIDEON ADEKUNLE FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 13 22 2 24 57 MUKHTAR BASHIRU GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY M 15 20 3 23 58 HUSSAINI FATIMA YARBUKUMA GOVERNMENT GIRLS SCHOOL F 12 22 1 23 59 SALIHU AMINA SSCOE STAFF SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 18 5 23 60 ABBAS DIKKO GDSS DANGE M 14 22 0 22 61 ALIYU BASHAR SOKOTO SCIENCE COLLEGE M 17 22 0 22 62 IBRAHIM KHADIJA BRILLIANT FOOT STEPSACAD F 13 20 2 22 63 ABDULLAHI SANUSI MUBASHAR SHEIKH ABUBAKAGUMI M.C.S M 14 22 0 22 64 ABDULBAS MUHA BELLO SUITAN ABUBAKAR COLLEGE M 17 22 0 22 65 AISHA UMAR TASHA GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 14 20 0 20 66 EMMANUEL PETER KINGS AND QUEEN SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 67 MUHAMMAD AMINA DR WAZIRI JUNAIDU STAFF JUNIOR SECONDARY F 14 16 4 20 68 ABUBAKAR YASIRU ASAADA GSSS GWADABAWA M 15 20 0 20 69 ABUBAKAR MARYAN TAMB COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 70 HUZAIFA M BELLO GIGINYA MAMORIAL SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 71 VICTOR AGBOOLA GIGINYA MAMORIAL SCHOOL M 13 10 10 20 72 BALARABE SUMAYYA SILAWA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 13 20 0 20 73 HASSAN MUHAMMED G.D.S.S DINGYADI M 16 20 0 20 74 SULMANA ISAH HAUWAU HAFSATU AHMADU BELLO F 16 20 0 20 75 ABDULSALAM RAUDATU AARAJI SPECIAL SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20 76 ENEH JENNIFER UCHENNA ROYAL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 15 18 2 20 77 VIDEL DAVID NWUBA MARSHALL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 78 UMAR ABUBAKAR GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY M 17 12 6 18 79 ABDURASHID HASSAN ABSS OOGONDAJI M 15 18 0 18 80 MUKTAR M YUSUF SANIINYA ADIU UNITY COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 81 NADIBU TUKUR GDSS GIDAN MADI M 15 18 0 18 82 SHEHULADAN ABDULAHI FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18 83 GRACE JAMES GRACE GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 13 16 2 18 84 ALIYU ABUBAKAR SSC SOKOTO SCIENCE COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18 85 SULIEMAN KHADIJAT GALADIMA JAGABA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 12 5 17 86 MUHAMMAD AMINA GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 14 16 0 16 87 DAVID ABIGAIL FAVOUR UDUMSS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 16 0 16 88 VICTORIA ADEBAYO KINGS AND QUEEN SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 89 ABDUL RABIU SULAIMAN DR WAZIRI JUNAIDU STAFF JUNIOR SECONDARY M 15 16 0 16 90 ABDULRAHEEM FADILAT HABMASS F 13 16 0 16 91 MARYAM YUSUF GDSS BINJI F 15 16 0 16 92 MUSA SHAFAATU GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 13 14 2 16 93 SAMAILA FAITH GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 14 16 0 16 94 DIKKO USMAN GDSS GIDAN MADI M 15 16 0 16 95 MARYAM SAIDUTARAH GGCA SISARKILLA F 16 0 16 96 SAADU BELLO JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 97 ANAS YUSUF AARAJI SPECIAL SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 98 UMAR BELLO KATUNE GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY M 13 16 0 16 99 ALIYU USMAN HADI SOKOTO SCIENCE COLLEGE M 14 14 2 16 100 HUSSIEN YUSUF GDSS KOFARRINI M 18 16 0 16 101 ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM GANDI GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY M 18 16 0 16 102 SHEHU BADINGA ZASI-SHAZ INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 103 ADEBAYO ALICE ARIKE MERCY GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 13 12 4 16 104 MARYAM MOHAMMED ZASI-SHAZ INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 16 14 2 16 105 USMAN ABUBAKAR USMAN SSCOE STAFF SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 10 5 15 106 STELLA IKENGA ECWA SAMUEL MATINKARI MEMORIAL F 11 14 0 14 107 MARYAM KABIRU GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 13 14 0 14 108 ABUBAKAR I MUBARAK COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 109 USMAN LAWAN SANIINYA ADIU UNITY COLLEGE M 14 14 0 14 110 DEBORAH DANLADI LAMI GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 50 14 0 14 111 MUSTAPHA UMAR ABBA G.D.S.S GWAGABAWA M 15 14 0 14 112 ABUBAKAR SHASAATU YARBUKUMA GOVERNMENT GIRLS SCHOOL F 12 14 0 14 113 MUHAMMED AMINA NANA GIRLS JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 14 0 14 114 ADAMU ADBULFATTAH GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY M 15 14 0 14 115 EMMANUEL AFOLABI ARMY DAY JUNIOR SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12 116 AHMADU SURAJO JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12 117 ALTINE MASMAU TAMBUWAL COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 118 MUAWIYA SALMA SAAD ASMAU GIRLS ISLAMIC COLLEGE F 15 12 0 12 119 MONSUAT UMAR OLAMIDE GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 13 12 0 12 120 HUSSAINA USMAN SAID GGDASS BIRNI F 12 12 0 12 121 EMMANUEL PRIASE SULTANATTA IRAHAMADU M 13 12 0 12 122 ABUBAKAR HUSSAINI GDSS DINGYADI M 16 12 0 12 123 MARYAM UMAR MARIYAMA GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 14 12 0 12 124 BENJAMIN STEPHANEY UDUMSS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 125 ABUBAKAR YUHUZA JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 10 0 10 126 JAMILA IBRAHIM HAFSATU AHMADU BELLO F 15 8 2 10 127 HARUNA ZAINAB GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 13 8 0 8 128 UMAR SULAIMAN GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY M 13 8 0 8 129 MOHAMMED SEKINAT ROYAL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 14 8 0 8 130 FAMATU YAKUBU NANA GIRLS JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 8 0 8 131 NUHU SAFULLAHI SANIINYA ADIU UNITY COLLEGE M 16 6 0 6 132 SODIQ SIKIRU ADEDOSUN SULTAN ATTAIRU AHMADU M 15 6 0 6 133 YUSUF ALIYU GDSS GWADABAWA M 15 4 0 4 134 RUKATTA ABDULLAHI SALAME IMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 0 3 3 135 USMAN SANI MAGAJI JAGABA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 0 0 0 136 IBRAHIM SRATU WOME CENTRE CONTIUE FOR EDU. F 20 OVERAGED 137 RUKAYYAT ABUBAKAR IDRIS WOMEN CENTRE CONTIUE FOR EDU. F 25 OVERAGED

    FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 SOKOTO STATE RESULT - JUNIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 MUHAMMAD S. SOLIHAT AARAJI SPECIAL SCHOOL, SOKOTO F 14 40 15 55 2 ALIYU YUSUF SULEIMAN BLUE CRESCENT SEC. SCHOOL, MABORA M 16 38 15 53 3 ABDULKAREEM SALIHU GATAWA SUCCESS SCHOOL SOKOTO M 13 46 6 52 4 JIYA RABIU MUHAMMED SUCCESS SCHOOL SOKOTO M 15 36 14 50 5 JIMOH FADILULAHI MARSHALL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 38 8 46 6 KHADIJAH ABDULMALIK BRILLIANT FOOT STEPSACAD F 13 30 14 44 7 OHANU COLLINS GLOBAL KIDS ACADEMY M 12 30 13 43 8 TAJUDEEN USMAN BLUE CRESCENT SCHOOL M 12 32 10 42 9 ZURKARAIN AMODE GDSS DANGE M 13 26 13 39 10 SOMTOO EZE BLUE CRESCENT SCHOOL M 13 28 10 38 11 ONWUZULIGBO FORTUNE MARSHALL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 34 0 34 12 MALAWI MUHAMMED MASHIDA IMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 34 0 34 13 AKHUTIE SARAH TOTAL CHILD SCHOOL F 13 30 3 33 14 ANEFW FAVOUR GLOBAL KIDS ACADEMY M 12 22 10 32 15 JOSEPH NWAFOR EJIKE NASSARA BAPTIST SCHOOL M 13 28 4 32 16 ABDUL NASEER WADATA IMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 30 2 32 17 JIYA ABDULWAHEED MUHAMMED SUCCESS SCHOOL SOKOTO M 15 32 0 32 18 SULMABAWA AHMED SHEIKH ABUBAKAGUMI M.C.S M 32 0 32 19 IJIGAI AGATHAI ONYEJE GLOBAL KIDS ACADEMY F 12 24 7 31 20 ANIMASHAUN FRANCIS TOTAL CHILD SCHOOL M 13 26 5 31 21 AHMED BUHARI ABUBAKAR JAGABA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 26 5 31 22 RAFATU IBRAHIMA IGHAZAL WOME CENTRE CONTIUE FOR EDU. F 32 30 0 30 23 BELLO FAUZIA Y.G.G.D.S.S F 22 8 30 24 MUHAMMED DANLAND IZAINAB FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 14 30 0 30 25 NAILAH AHMAD ZARUK ASMAU GIRLS ISLAMIC COLLEGE F 15 24 5 29 26 YUNUSA BELLO HAJARA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 14 24 5 29 27 ODEH C STEPHEN DR WAZIRI JUNAIDU STAFF JUNIOR SECONDARY M 15 18 10 28 28 KASSIM MARYAM KINGS AND QUEEN SCHOOL F 14 26 2 28 29 QASIM KHADIJA ABUBAKAR ASMAU GIRLS ISLAMIC COLLEGE F 15 18 10 28 30 ISMAIL YUSUF GANIYU G.S.S.S GWADABAWA M 15 26 2 28 31 SHUAIBU ABUBAKAR GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY M 15 22 5 27 32 YANYE SIMON LUWA TOTAL CHILD SCHOOL M 13 22 5 27 33 ADO BAWA ABUBAKAR G.S.S.S GWADABAWA M 15 26 0 26 34 ELOH BLESSING GGUSS BODINGA F 15 26 0 26 35 ABDULRAHMAN IBRAHIM G.M.J.S.S.S M 14 26 0 26 36 DANJUMA HALIMA ROYAL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 37 BUHARI IMRANA SSCOE STAFF SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 22 4 26 38 BOLARINWA JUSTINA SEYI NASSARA BAPTIST SCHOOL F 12 22 4 26 39 NNADI SOMTOCHUKWU FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 14 24 2 26 40 ABUBAKAR SULIAMAN KURA UDUMSS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 22 3 25 41 CHRISTIAN DANIEL ARMY DAY JUNIOR SCHOOL M 15 20 5 25 42 UMAR SAADATU GGUSS BODINGA F 12 24 1 25 43 SARAH BENJAMIN AMEH ARMY DAY JUNIOR SCHOOL F 15 18 6 24 44 ANIMASHAUN AISHA NASSARA BAPTIST SCHOOL F 12 24 0 24 45 ABUBAKAR SADIQ NASIR ABSS OOGONDAJI M 15 24 0 24 46 SULIEMAN MAMUDA ABSS OOGONDAJI M 14 24 0 24 47 ISAH ASMAN GGUSS BODINGA F 15 24 0 24 48 BITRUS KAUNA GGUSS BODINGA F 16 24 0 24 49 ZULAIHA IBRAHIM GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 14 24 0 24 50 SURAJU IBRAHIM LIMAN SHEIKH ABUBAKAGUMI M.C.S M 15 24 0 24 51 FARUK AYOOLA SULTANATTA IRAHAMADU M 14 24 0 24 52 SALISU UMAR ALIYU GDSS DANGE M 15 24 0 24 53 NASIR ABDULMAJEED BRILLIANT FOOT STEPSACAD M 14 22 2 24 54 SANI HALILU GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY M 18 22 2 24 55 MUHAMMAD MELI HABIBA GGCA SISARKILLA F 13 24 0 24 56 AJIBOYE GIDEON ADEKUNLE FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 13 22 2 24 57 MUKHTAR BASHIRU GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY M 15 20 3 23 58 HUSSAINI FATIMA YARBUKUMA GOVERNMENT GIRLS SCHOOL F 12 22 1 23 59 SALIHU AMINA SSCOE STAFF SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 18 5 23 60 ABBAS DIKKO GDSS DANGE M 14 22 0 22 61 ALIYU BASHAR SOKOTO SCIENCE COLLEGE M 17 22 0 22 62 IBRAHIM KHADIJA BRILLIANT FOOT STEPSACAD F 13 20 2 22 63 ABDULLAHI SANUSI MUBASHAR SHEIKH ABUBAKAGUMI M.C.S M 14 22 0 22 64 ABDULBAS MUHA BELLO SUITAN ABUBAKAR COLLEGE M 17 22 0 22 65 AISHA UMAR TASHA GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 14 20 0 20 66 EMMANUEL PETER KINGS AND QUEEN SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 67 MUHAMMAD AMINA DR WAZIRI JUNAIDU STAFF JUNIOR SECONDARY F 14 16 4 20 68 ABUBAKAR YASIRU ASAADA GSSS GWADABAWA M 15 20 0 20 69 ABUBAKAR MARYAN TAMB COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 70 HUZAIFA M BELLO GIGINYA MAMORIAL SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 71 VICTOR AGBOOLA GIGINYA MAMORIAL SCHOOL M 13 10 10 20 72 BALARABE SUMAYYA SILAWA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 13 20 0 20 73 HASSAN MUHAMMED G.D.S.S DINGYADI M 16 20 0 20 74 SULMANA ISAH HAUWAU HAFSATU AHMADU BELLO F 16 20 0 20 75 ABDULSALAM RAUDATU AARAJI SPECIAL SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20 76 ENEH JENNIFER UCHENNA ROYAL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 15 18 2 20 77 VIDEL DAVID NWUBA MARSHALL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 78 UMAR ABUBAKAR GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY M 17 12 6 18 79 ABDURASHID HASSAN ABSS OOGONDAJI M 15 18 0 18 80 MUKTAR M YUSUF SANIINYA ADIU UNITY COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 81 NADIBU TUKUR GDSS GIDAN MADI M 15 18 0 18 82 SHEHULADAN ABDULAHI FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18 83 GRACE JAMES GRACE GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 13 16 2 18 84 ALIYU ABUBAKAR SSC SOKOTO SCIENCE COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18 85 SULIEMAN KHADIJAT GALADIMA JAGABA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 12 5 17 86 MUHAMMAD AMINA GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 14 16 0 16 87 DAVID ABIGAIL FAVOUR UDUMSS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 16 0 16 88 VICTORIA ADEBAYO KINGS AND QUEEN SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 89 ABDUL RABIU SULAIMAN DR WAZIRI JUNAIDU STAFF JUNIOR SECONDARY M 15 16 0 16 90 ABDULRAHEEM FADILAT HABMASS F 13 16 0 16 91 MARYAM YUSUF GDSS BINJI F 15 16 0 16 92 MUSA SHAFAATU GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 13 14 2 16 93 SAMAILA FAITH GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 14 16 0 16 94 DIKKO USMAN GDSS GIDAN MADI M 15 16 0 16 95 MARYAM SAIDUTARAH GGCA SISARKILLA F 16 0 16 96 SAADU BELLO JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 97 ANAS YUSUF AARAJI SPECIAL SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 98 UMAR BELLO KATUNE GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY M 13 16 0 16 99 ALIYU USMAN HADI SOKOTO SCIENCE COLLEGE M 14 14 2 16 100 HUSSIEN YUSUF GDSS KOFARRINI M 18 16 0 16 101 ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM GANDI GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY M 18 16 0 16 102 SHEHU BADINGA ZASI-SHAZ INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 103 ADEBAYO ALICE ARIKE MERCY GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 13 12 4 16 104 MARYAM MOHAMMED ZASI-SHAZ INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 16 14 2 16 105 USMAN ABUBAKAR USMAN SSCOE STAFF SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 10 5 15 106 STELLA IKENGA ECWA SAMUEL MATINKARI MEMORIAL F 11 14 0 14 107 MARYAM KABIRU GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 13 14 0 14 108 ABUBAKAR I MUBARAK COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 109 USMAN LAWAN SANIINYA ADIU UNITY COLLEGE M 14 14 0 14 110 DEBORAH DANLADI LAMI GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 50 14 0 14 111 MUSTAPHA UMAR ABBA G.D.S.S GWAGABAWA M 15 14 0 14 112 ABUBAKAR SHASAATU YARBUKUMA GOVERNMENT GIRLS SCHOOL F 12 14 0 14 113 MUHAMMED AMINA NANA GIRLS JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 14 0 14 114 ADAMU ADBULFATTAH GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY M 15 14 0 14 115 EMMANUEL AFOLABI ARMY DAY JUNIOR SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12 116 AHMADU SURAJO JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12 117 ALTINE MASMAU TAMBUWAL COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 118 MUAWIYA SALMA SAAD ASMAU GIRLS ISLAMIC COLLEGE F 15 12 0 12 119 MONSUAT UMAR OLAMIDE GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 13 12 0 12 120 HUSSAINA USMAN SAID GGDASS BIRNI F 12 12 0 12 121 EMMANUEL PRIASE SULTANATTA IRAHAMADU M 13 12 0 12 122 ABUBAKAR HUSSAINI GDSS DINGYADI M 16 12 0 12 123 MARYAM UMAR MARIYAMA GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 14 12 0 12 124 BENJAMIN STEPHANEY UDUMSS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 125 ABUBAKAR YUHUZA JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 10 0 10 126 JAMILA IBRAHIM HAFSATU AHMADU BELLO F 15 8 2 10 127 HARUNA ZAINAB GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 13 8 0 8 128 UMAR SULAIMAN GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY M 13 8 0 8 129 MOHAMMED SEKINAT ROYAL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 14 8 0 8 130 FAMATU YAKUBU NANA GIRLS JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 8 0 8 131 NUHU SAFULLAHI SANIINYA ADIU UNITY COLLEGE M 16 6 0 6 132 SODIQ SIKIRU ADEDOSUN SULTAN ATTAIRU AHMADU M 15 6 0 6 133 YUSUF ALIYU GDSS GWADABAWA M 15 4 0 4 134 RUKATTA ABDULLAHI SALAME IMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 0 3 3 135 USMAN SANI MAGAJI JAGABA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 0 0 0 136 IBRAHIM SRATU WOME CENTRE CONTIUE FOR EDU. F 20 OVERAGED 137 RUKAYYAT ABUBAKAR IDRIS WOMEN CENTRE CONTIUE FOR EDU. F 25 OVERAGED

    FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 RIVERS STATE RESULT - SENIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 NWACHUKWU MMESOMACHI GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, P/H M 15 68 19 87 2 MIEBAKA-OGAN TAMUNOIBI GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, P/H M 17 62 17 79 3 CHIMA PRINCE CHIBUDOM GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, P/H M 15 56 15 71 4 MAX EGUAKUN FORTUNE SHARON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 18 54 11 65 5 MBAH OSINACHI DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 56 4 60 6 LIOS IBITAYO ASALU WISDOM GATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 42 9 51 7 CHIKWENDU SAMUEL PEACE SETTER COLLEGE M 14 44 6 50 8 VICTOR GODSWILL TENDERFOOTM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 48 2 50 9 ORJJ GLORIA CHIGENEM ROYAL GIRLS ACADEMY F 15 44 5 49 10 OWARUME EDWIN GOLD SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL M 15 42 6 48 11 OKOI DANIEL GOLD SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL M 15 48 0 48 12 APOKU GABRIEL CHARLES DALE MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 15 42 6 48 13 OYELOWO FADLULLAH CITY MODEL COLLEGE M 14 42 5 47 14 GOERGE IZUNWA MICHELLE GOLD SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL F 15 44 3 47 15 NWAFOR V KENECHUKWU MADONNA MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 36 10 46 16 OLOYEDE OYEDEJI SHERIFF CHARLES DALE MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 15 34 12 46 17 OKECHUKWU JUDITH TANTUA HIGH SCHOOL F 14 40 5 45 18 OTTO GODSWILL CHIDUM DE-SALEM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 32 12 44 19 OSARO DAVID DE-WORLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 36 8 44 20 PRINCE AJAGBA BENSON DIETAMIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 34 10 44 21 ONYEMAUCHE CHIBUCHI G PEACE SETTER COLLEGE M 16 36 7 43 22 OKEKE CHIBUIKE CHAMBA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 18 42 0 42 23 IHEONUNEKWU HENRY AIR FORCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 28 13 41 24 APINAH AYEBA PREYE THE GLORIOUS CHILD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 38 3 41 25 NJOKULAURA CHIDIEBERE MADONNA MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 32 8 40 26 BALOGUN DAVID HARUK INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 15 36 4 40 27 GEORGE SAMUEL THE KINGS COLLEGE M 16 32 8 40 28 PETER EMMANUEL OLIVET HEIGHT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 32 8 40 29 OMOROGBE JEMIMA DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL F 16 32 8 40 30 ESHIET KELVIN MADONNA MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 30 10 40 31 EGWU KELVIN DABERECHI RICH MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 38 0 38 32 NWIBE VICTOR IKECHUKWU BERYL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 38 0 38 33 MIENBI DONYE FELIX GOVERNMENT COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 38 0 38 34 KOTAI SOEN DANIEL COVENANT ACADEMY M 14 38 0 38 35 CHIBUOSO ALEX DEDE MATILDA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 38 0 38 36 SEKIBO ORABELENA RACHEL CHARLES DALE MEMORIAL SCHOOL F 15 38 0 38 37 EKEJIUBA CHIDIEBERE FAITH INTERNATIONAL GROUPS OF SCHOOL M 17 28 9 37 38 ELECHI CHINWE OTUTODUM INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 34 3 37 39 DENNIS AUSTIN ATELI WISDOM GATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 15 34 3 37 40 ANDAWEI EMMANUELLA DIETAMIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 32 4 36 41 MUSTAPHA AYATULLAH CITY MODEL COLLEGE F 15 36 0 36 42 LEE REJOICE TOPLINE SCHOOLS F 14 36 0 36 43 ADOLPHUS C MIRACLE ADONAI BEST EDUCATIONAL CENTRE M 16 36 0 36 44 NNEBEDUM GLORY CHIBUZOR OUR LADY OF FATIMA COLLEGE F 15 36 0 36 45 EBOIGBE OSARIEMEN SHILOH HILLS HIGH SCHOOL F 14 28 7 35 46 PEPPLE KELLY THE GLORIOUS CHILD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 16 28 7 35 47 OKON ESTHER ETEYEN BLOOMBREED HIGH SCHOOL F 15 30 5 35 48 AKPARANTA NNEOMA FAITH FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 15 30 4 34 49 DURU FAVOUR CHRISTIAN COUNCIL COLLEGE F 15 34 0 34 50 OSISI SOLOMON UPADHI MISSION HIGH SCHOOL M 16 34 0 34 51 OKWUOHA P. UGOCHUKWU NIGER DELTA SCIENCE SCHOOL M 15 34 0 34 52 IBRAHIM SAMIAT AIR FORCE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 34 0 34 53 OKEKE TOCHUKWU IFEANYI COVENANT ACADEMY M 14 32 1 33 54 OPARAH MOSES EBERE DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 28 5 33 55 MARKSON PRINCE YOUTH TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 30 3 33 56 NWOSU CHRISTABEL OLIVET HEIGHT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 26 6 32 57 KALIO DAVID THE KINGS COLLEGE M 15 28 4 32 58 CHIMA FAVOUR SMILES SHILOH HILLS HIGH SCHOOL M 15 32 0 32 59 ODIEGWU DAVID CHUKWUEMEKA WORD OF FAITH GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 13 32 0 32 60 IYAYI TOVIA HARUK INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 28 4 32 61 EBIRIM CHINENYE JOSEPH NIGER DELTA SCIENCE SCHOOL M 15 24 8 32 62 NWACHUKWU MIRACLE UCHE FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 15 32 0 32 63 UTAZI CHUKWUDI EMMANUEL SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 32 0 32 64 OYUEGBE SANDRA IFUNANYA OUR LADY OF FATIMA COLLEGE F 15 32 0 32 65 ILODUBA NGOZI DEBBI ALLEN HOLY ROSARY COLLEGE F 15 26 6 32 66 WORLU C DANIEL LA PIERRE ANGULAIRE HIGH SCHOOL M 13 32 0 32 67 IQUAIBOM ENOBONG TANTUA HIGH SCHOOL F 14 26 6 32 68 AJALA O OGOCHUKWU WISDOM GATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 32 0 32 69 IMMANUEL OBAZEE WHIZKIDS COLLEGE M 15 26 5 31 70 ATELIBO TAMUNOMIEBAKA HOLY ROSARY COLLEGE F 15 20 11 31 71 UGWUJAH CHIKWESIRI ARCH DEACON CROWTHER MEMORIAL GIRLS SCHOOL F 14 28 3 31 72 IWU CHIBUEZE MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE ACADEMY M 15 24 7 31 73 BOB MANUEL MADELEINE INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 28 3 31 74 ISHIE UBIAOMA OLISENDUM THE SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL M 15 22 9 31 75 ALALBOSON DAVID OKOTU BRAINFIELD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 11 31 76 IGNATIUS HAPPINESS COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 26 4 30 77 EICHIE PRINCE SAMUEL EXCELLENT COLLEGE M 15 30 0 30 78 PELUMI KOLAWOLE WISDOM GATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 22 8 30 79 AMANZE CHIDINMA MONCORDEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 30 0 30 80 PIANWI BENEDICT POPE SAINT JOHN PAUL 2 M 14 30 0 30 81 NWACHUKWU HANNIEL WHIZKIDS COLLEGE M 14 24 5 29 82 SAMUEL C AMAKU WIFY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 17 22 7 29 83 JACK VICTOR IBIM EXCELLENT COLLEGE N 16 22 7 29 84 ADEJUMO BUKUNMI TOPLINE SCHOOLS F 13 26 3 29 85 CAMPBELL OLUWATOYIN O BLOOMBREED HIGH SCHOOL F 15 28 1 29 86 KEKEBOR NUNUNPERE IVEROK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 20 9 29 87 FAVOUR OFEM YOUNG IVEROK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 24 4 28 88 KAGBARA PEACE MODEL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 28 0 28 89 WICHENDU PRECIOUS H ROYAL GIRLS ACADEMY F 15 22 6 28 90 ANAELECHI SHALOM MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE ACADEMY F 14 28 0 28 91 ALABI ABIGAIL CSS EREMA F 15 28 0 28 92 FRIDAY KENNEDY BARISUKA HARUK INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 15 28 0 28 93 GBUZUE IFEANYI ROSYSTEPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 28 0 28 94 AMADIOWEN REDEEMERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 28 0 28 95 IMHAGBE EPHRAIM ST BENEDICT CANADIAN ACADEMY M 14 28 0 28 96 JOSEPH STANLEY DIVINE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 4 28 97 FELIX BRIGHT GOVERNMENT COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 28 0 28 98 AMUCHIE OGECHI PASCHALIN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 28 0 28 99 IDIABANA FIDELIS O SALVATION HEOGHTS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 26 2 28 100 DAOPUYE LYDIA WISDOM GATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 26 1 27 101 KOLAWOLE OLUWATOSIN M CONVENANT ACADEMY F 14 24 3 27 102 OKOROAFOR IHECHI MIRACLE IVEROK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 18 9 27 103 ONYENAUCHEYA MARVELLOUS DIETAMIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 24 3 27 104 SAMUEL HOPE MTAMABARY CSS ODIMERENYI M 16 24 3 27 105 JIMOH RIDWAN ADEKUNLE AIR FORCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 11 27 106 MIRACLE ANYANWU DOMINICAN ROYALE SCHOOL M 13 26 0 26 107 OKACHI AMADI JUSTINA DE-WORLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 26 0 26 108 ORHEWERE AGHOGHO FIRST INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 109 AYODELE MUBARAK CITY MODEL COLLEGE M 15 26 0 26 110 JOHN SAMUEL TAMUNO COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26 111 OGBUEHI CHRISTAIN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 26 0 26 112 OTTO TAMUNOINENAEMI KALABARI NATIONAL COLLEGE M 16 26 0 26 113 EKPOTU PRECIOUS FAITH INTERNATIONAL GROUPS OF SCHOOL F 15 24 2 26 114 IBE AMARACHI OBIYE HIGH SCHOOL F 14 26 0 26 115 ONUOHA RUTH KELECHI NIGER DELTA SCIENCE SCHOOL F 14 26 0 26 116 OSAROBELE AMEQI MAOBARI RANJENNYS HIGH SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26 117 OTOGBO AUGUSTINE DIVINE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 26 0 26 118 PELUMI SANUSI MODASHOLA TENDERFOOTM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 119 MEKABARI FAVOUR NEKABARI THE SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26 120 BROWN JOSHUA SOBIRI PORT HARCORT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 26 0 26 121 ALLISON SOPHIA PORT HARCORT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 20 6 26 122 OKOJAJA EMMANUEL ARCH DEACON BROWN EDUCATION M 15 26 0 26 123 RAHIM OZIOHU AISHA CHAMBA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 124 AKIO ROWLAND CSS OBOBURU M 17 26 0 26 125 UCHENDU CALEB MBGECHI ST MARIA GORETTIS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 22 3 25 126 NWIDEBARI DANIEL DOMA GROPUS OF SCHOOL M 15 24 1 25 127 ALAKO IBITAYO FGGC ABULOMA PH F 15 24 1 25 128 SMITH WOBO FAVOUR MODEL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 1 25 129 DOGUBO ABUNDANCE REDEEMERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 20 5 25 130 OKPARA MARVELLOUS WESTERN AHOADA CONTY HIGH SCHOOL M 18 24 1 25 131 DESTINY UBANI DOMINICAN ROYALE SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 132 WEBILOR GOODLUCK GOMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 133 NDUBUISI SAMUEL C YOUTH TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 2 24 134 OSUOHA ANAELECHI CHARLES COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 135 EYO BASSEY MOSES LA PIERRE ANGULAIRE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 136 FRANCIS PRINCEWILL IMEH CHRISTIAN COUNCIL COLLEGE M 15 24 0 24 137 MADUABUCHI CHIZOBA GLORIA PRITON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 138 HARRISON GODSENT RANJENNYS HIGH SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 139 BENSON FORTUNE KABBARI BIRABI MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 24 0 24 140 EZEANUKA ANASTECIA CHINASA MERCY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 15 20 4 24 141 NYECHE TESTIMONY HOLY CROSS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 142 UDU FAVOUR FAITH INTERNATIONAL GROUPS OF SCHOOL F 14 20 3 23 143 DIKE UGOCHI ACMGS ELELENWO F 15 20 3 23 144 IGBANIBO PURE OBIYE HIGH SCHOOL F 16 22 1 23 145 EZERA JEFF CHAMBA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 14 9 23 146 DUMPE BARITUKA MIRACLE SALVATION HEOGHTS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 0 22 147 CHIGOZIE OSONDU PETER RICH MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 148 EMMANUEL LUCKY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 149 FESTUS ANAYI IGBANAM VANE PERFECT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22 150 AKPAN RUTH SUNDAY ADONAI BEST EDUCATIONAL CENTRE F 16 20 2 22 151 ONONOGBU UJUAMARA BRAINFIELD SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 152 MUOKORO OGHENERUKEVWE LA PIERRE ANGULAIRE HIGH SCHOOL F 14 20 2 22 153 JAMES IHECHUKWU ODUNAYO BERYL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 22 0 22 154 CHUKU FAVOUR SEED TIME MODEL SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 155 HUTTON TAMINODI EPRIYE WISDOM CHILD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 156 ESTHER JACK MASUNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22 157 ELIJAH COMFORT MASUNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 158 AKU IJEOMA MUNACHIMSO HOLY ROSARY COLLEGE F 14 16 6 22 159 KORIPAMO CHARLES WHITE CATORY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 160 JEREMIAH AWAJIOKINOR INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22 161 AMADI CHIOMA MAGDALINE GOVERNMENT COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 0 22 162 AMADI CHIZI DANIEL JECK COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 22 0 22 163 OWURONG PROMISE NIGERIAN CHRISTAIN COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 17 22 0 22 164 EKWUAZI WINNER SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 165 NWIKINA THANKGOD JOHN EVANGEL COMPREHENSIVE M 15 22 0 22 166 JOHNSON ELIJAH JOYFUL GOVERNMENT COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 22 0 22 167 WOKA C FAVOUR HOLY CROSS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22 168 THOMPSON RHODA GEORGE G.G.S.S. OROMENIEKE F 15 22 0 22 169 OKECHUKWU C SETH COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 170 AKINSEYE BOLUWATIFE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 20 1 21 171 SOLOMON GRACE FIRST INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 16 5 21 172 UKWEUEZE JONADAB CSS RUMUAPARA M 15 20 1 21 173 CLARKSON SATURDAY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 1 21 174 AMADI PRECIOUS CHIDERAH THE GREAT TOMIS SCHOOL F 20 1 21 175 CAMPBELL CONFIDENCE THE KINGS COLLEGE F 16 14 7 21 176 IKENWA RAYMOND ALEX BRAINFIELD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 177 AMAOMO FIYINFOLUWA MALVAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 178 ADELE CHIMENEM MATILDA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 179 GIFT MARTINS THE GREAT TOMIS SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 180 ODUWEM JEREMIAH MONCORDEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 20 0 20 181 ECHENDU AMARACHI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 182 NWAEKE MAGARET KELECHI TANTUA HIGH SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20 183 DIKE JOSHUA CHINAZO PRISTON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 184 ALALIBO BOMA THE GLORIOUS CHILD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 185 LEMCHUCHUKWU DEBORAH DE-SALEM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 186 JEKANMI MARY ADEOLA SHILOH HILLS HIGH SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 187 BARIKOR EMMANUEL EVANGEL COMPREHENSIVE M 15 20 0 20 188 OBIUWEVBI EDWARD IMMANUEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 189 FAVOUR O OMOEGBELEGHAN TENDERFOOT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 12 8 20 190 DIVINE DAASANG TOPLINE SCHOOLS F 14 14 6 20 191 EDIGHOTU GODSTIME SPECIAL SCHOOL M 20 20 0 20 192 NLEWEM GIDEON PRISTON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 193 ANIETIE SAMUEL AKPAN CSS AMADI AMMA PH M 17 20 0 20 194 GOODLUCK DIMIKPA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 195 MARTINS FAVOUR EZINNE FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 15 16 3 19 196 OJO HAPPINESS AYOBAMI IMMANUEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 18 1 19 197 AKHARIA KELLY OSASUNMEN MALVAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 16 3 19 198 PRECIOUS BUDUKA GARRICKS ICAST SCHOOL F 15 18 1 19 199 OLUYEMI OLUMIDE ISREAL CATORY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 16 3 19 200 AGUOHA NGOZI UCHE SALVATION HEIGHTS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 12 7 19 201 IKUNGA WOKEOMA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 1 19 202 NJOKU SHALOM REHOBOTH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 18 1 19 203 OKECHUKWU TREASURE MODEL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 1 19 204 EMMANUEL EMMANUEL FRANK BERYL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18 205 JOHN MIRACLE DOMA GROUP OF SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 206 JIMMY GIFT STEPPINGSTONE EAST HIGH F 14 18 0 18 207 SOMIARI HERO IMMANUEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 208 FYNE-AKAH NYENWEAIZI WORD OF FAITH GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 16 18 0 18 209 IKWUEGBU EMMANUEL DORINA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 210 ANIE IFEYINWA VICTORY SOLID STEPS HIGH SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 211 ONYEMA CLINTON UNIQUE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 212 IWOBA OLISAEMEKA MICHEAL OLIVET HEIGHT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 213 NWANERI FAVOUR SEED TIME MODEL SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 214 ADINDU CHIGOZIE WISDOM RICH MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 215 OTTO SAMSON IVEROK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 216 OCHULOR MAYOR CGM INTERNATIONAL GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 14 18 0 18 217 EGBE CHIOCE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 218 NWAEJIE VICTOR ARMY DAYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 4 18 219 OLOKO IMELDA IHUNNE MATILDA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 220 ENO BENJAMIN WILLIAMS FIRM FOUNDATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 221 SAMPLE GOSPEL CCSS BOTEMTAI M 16 18 0 18 222 BIRABI OBED RANJENNYS HIGH SCHOOL M 15 16 2 18 223 OLAYINKA WURAOLA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 224 VINCENT BLESSING EVANGEL COMPREHENSIVE F 18 0 18 225 AKINLOVE J JOSEPH ARMY DAYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 4 18 226 EMMANUEL EBUKA MASUNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 18 0 18 227 OGBE FELICITY REHOBOTH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 228 ABEL MIEWAPRI GOMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 229 ENYI OGECHI SEED TIME MODEL SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 230 NENE IKECHUKWU EMMANUEL ARCH DEACON BROWN EDUCATION M 14 18 0 18 231 NNANNA MIRACLE AMARA GOVERNMENT COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 232 BUOAPU IBIWAPIRI ST MARIA GORETTIS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 12 5 17 233 IKECHUKWU C DESTINY C S S OKOCHIRI M 17 16 1 17 234 OGUCHI MARVELLOUS PETER GOVERNMENT COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 1 17 235 CHUKWU CHUKWUBIKE TOTAL CHILD SCHOOL M 16 12 5 17 236 OGHALE OPEPE FAITH INTERNATIONAL GROUPS OF SCHOOL M 15 14 3 17 237 UZOR SONIA OMENEBELE JECK COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 14 14 2 16 238 ASUK MARVELLOUS AWAJI M FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 12 4 16 239 CHUKWUMELA FRANKLYN FAITH INTERNATIONAL GROUPS OF SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 240 UWAECHIE EBUBE GABRIEL C.G.M. INTERNATIONAL GROUP OF SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 241 SOKEIPIRIALA EKINE MARVELLOUS MONCORDEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 12 4 16 242 KETU IHINOSEN IVEROK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 16 0 16 243 BENJAMIN CHIDINMA MARVELLOUS FAITH INTERNATIONAL GROUPS OF SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 244 OGBONDA I. GODSPOWER TOTAL CHILD SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 245 OKORIE EMMANUEL CHINONSO DORINA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 18 16 0 16 246 MARCUS BENEFIT C S S RUMUJI M 17 16 0 16 247 ALLEN KINGDOM C SS OBAGI M 17 16 0 16 248 FELIX K MBARA DIVINE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 249 AKHANOLU O JOY ST BENEDICT IMMACULATE ACADEMY F 15 16 0 16 250 ORDU NDENMA SPECIAL SCHOOL M 21 16 0 16 251 PEPPLE BITEBOBO MESSIANIC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 15 16 0 16 252 BARINAALE YAANA DANIEL SPECIAL SCHOOL M 19 16 0 16 253 NKUE MENKINSON CSS BOTEMTAIL M 17 16 0 16 254 GABRIEL IDONIRGIE POPE JOHN PAUL COLLEGE M 17 16 0 16 255 AJALA OLUWATOYIN MARY GLOBAL COLLEGE F 14 16 0 16 256 EGAI EBIKEME JECK COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 16 16 0 16 257 KALIO BOMA FIONA CHARLISS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 15 16 0 16 258 OGUARE EBITEINYE SHARON STEPPINGSTONE EAST HIGH F 14 16 0 16 259 GOODHEAD ALABO KALABARI NATIONAL COLLEGE M 16 16 0 16 260 OKAFOR O EMMANUEL WESTERN AHOADA CONTY HIGH SCHOOL M 18 16 0 16 261 OBUCHI MARK JOSEPH G T C M 15 16 0 16 262 UZOCHUKWU HONEST WACHS M 18 16 0 16 263 OKEKE GERALO YOUTH TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 1 15 264 IWUCHUKWU MARITHA QUEEN DE-WORLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 14 1 15 265 BANIVIGA VICTORIA CHARLLIS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 16 14 1 15 266 ADEMAKIN EMMANUEL O WIFY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 15 12 3 15 267 MUSA ALI AMINA REDEEMERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 14 1 15 268 ANITA UKAH UGONNA HOLY CROSS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 14 1 15 269 UTIT UCHE O M S C S ELELE M 17 14 1 15 270 GODWIN GLORY CSS EREMA F 15 12 3 15 271 AZOROM PRINCEWILL BISHOP CROWTHER MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 272 OZODINIRU CHIBUEZE CATORY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 273 SHEDRACH ZINA THE GREAT TOMIS SCHOOL F 16 12 2 14 274 DIMKPA GABRIAL DUMLE FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 14 12 2 14 275 AKINOLA ESTHER ISILAMIYAT ADONAI EDUCATIONAL CENTRE F 16 14 0 14 276 BASSEY FRANCIS EMMANUEL BISHOP CROWTHER SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 277 UCHENNA A AMARACHUKWU STEPPINGSTONE EAST HIGH F 15 14 0 14 278 NWANKWO EMMANUEL WORD OF FAITH GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 14 14 0 14 279 HARRY EDIDIONG COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 0 14 280 TORPORO BARISUKA RICHARD B.M.G.S. BORI M 15 14 0 14 281 AJAYI PRINCESS GBEMISOLA BLOOMBREED HIGH SCHOOL F 13 14 0 14 282 SILAS PAUL IME GOVERNMENT COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 283 DEEKOR BARISELE PRECIOUS REHOBOTH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 284 ALUKO REBACCA ISEOLUWA ABRIEMEL HIGHER LIFE F 14 14 0 14 285 OKEZIE OKOYECHIDERA ROYAL GIRLS ACADEMY F 14 14 0 14 286 OBUMERE AMARACHI DOMA GROPUS OF SCHOOL F 13 14 0 14 287 HARRISON BELEMA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 288 NNABUGWU UGONNA JESSICA MERCY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 15 12 2 14 289 NSANE BAR SEREDUMI TUATUA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 290 ELI SAMUEL ABRIEMEL HIGHER LIFE M 13 14 0 14 291 EMMANUEL EGOP GLOBAL COLLEGE M 16 14 0 14 292 IBIAPUYE CHARLES JNR ARCH DEACON BROWN EDUCATION M 16 14 0 14 293 AGONSI CHIDERA FIRST INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 14 4 9 13 294 DANIEL CHIDERA BOSOM SOLID STEPS HIGH SCHOOL F 15 12 1 13 295 ODUME FIRSTLADY DEBORAH ABRIEMEL HIGHER LIFE F 15 12 0 12 296 FAVOUR M JACK GOMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 297 LUMATI NZEYELE LUMATI BISHOP CROWTHER MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 298 JOHN LEMI PRINCESS CHRISTIAN COUNCIL COLLEGE F 14 12 0 12 299 WILLIAMSON DIVINE CHARLLIS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 12 0 12 300 ALOHA ANYAHIECHI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 301 EZENDAH I ENDURANCE O M S C S ELELE M 15 12 0 12 302 EROMOSELE EFUA TOTAL CHILD SCHOOL M 5 12 0 12 303 JOHNSON DANIEL ROSYSTEPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12 304 BARIDON PHILIP BIRABI MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 305 ADEBAYO BLESSING ST BENEDICT IMMACULATE ACADEMY F 14 12 0 12 306 AMAKIRI QUEEN DORINA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12 307 MUOMAH CHIDINMA MAUREEN MERCY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 15 8 4 12 308 GBENGBARA HAPPINESS TUATUA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 12 0 12 309 EMENIKE UCHEHUKWU PEACE EXCELLENT COLLEGE F 15 12 0 12 310 ASOTAIBE KINGSLEY C ARMY DAYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 311 LEGBARA BARIEEBA PEACE DINO ACADEMY F 14 12 0 12 312 NANCYTENNYSON KALIO OBIYE ACADEMY F 16 12 0 12 313 IBAMA OKEIMIEBI KALABARI NATIONAL COLLEGE M 16 12 0 12 314 HARRY IBIYEFITEBO MESSIANIC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 15 12 0 12 315 DIKE GLORIA BEN CSSWODI EMERENYI F 13 12 0 12 316 OSAGIE PRAISE FAVOUR ICAST SCHOOL F 15 10 1 11 317 OKEKE ONYINYECHI A.C.M.G.S F 14 8 3 11 318 ANANI RUTH CCMINTL GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 15 10 1 11 319 JOHN GIBSON POPE JOHN PAUL COLLEGE M 14 8 3 11 320 BENSON VICTOR DINO ACADEMY M 15 8 2 10 321 UGOCHUKWU FAVOUR DOMINICAN ROYALE SCHOOL M 15 10 0 10 322 CHINDA CONFIDENCE IVEROK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 10 0 10 323 ALWELL JESSE ST MARIA GORETTIS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 4 6 10 324 OKWWDI VANESSA DUMEBI PERFECT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 325 IWUCHUKWU CHISOM ICAST SCHOOL F 16 10 0 10 326 OBIDIKEEBERE VICTORIA PERFECT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 327 JOSEPH DIVINE PORT HARCORT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 10 0 10 328 UWOWA GOG OBEDIAH NCCASARAMA M 17 8 2 10 329 UBULON ESTHER AWAJI GLOBAL COLLEGE F 16 10 0 10 330 MANUCHIMSOM EMMANUEL IGWEH WIFY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 15 8 0 8 331 NWUJU GLORY DINO ACADEMY F 14 8 0 8 332 MATHEW BLESING GODSLOVE NCCC ASARAMA M 8 0 8 333 IHEONU CHISOM UNIQUE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 6 0 6 334 UYANWUNE CHUKWUDUMEBI OUR LADY OF FATIMA COLLEGE F 15 4 2 6 335 MARTINS TAMBARI CCSS BOTEMTAI M 16 6 0 6 336 GEORGE THOMPSONBA MESSIANIC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 4 0 4 337 IHEONU EKENECHUKWU JOEL UNIQUE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 4 0 4 338 ORLU-ORLU CHIDI OKEH MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 4 0 4 339 OLAOLUWA ABAYOMI MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE ACADEMY M 15 4 0 4 340 NNAMDI DANIEL ISIUBA SOLID STEPS HIGH SCHOOL M 16 2 1 3 341 ARCHINIKE PRECIOUS MALVAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 2 1 3

    FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 RIVERS STATE RESULT - JUNIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 AKPABIO IDONGESIT E GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, P/H M 13 66 18 84 2 EGHAREVBA V ESOSA GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, P/H F 13 70 13 83 3 ALADUM E CHUKWUEBUKA PACESETTER'S MISSIONARY COLLEGE, OYIGBO M 13 62 18 80 4 UKPEH RAPHEAL DONATUS BOSS MIRINWANYI OJIRO M 13 56 18 74 5 ALTRAIDE DAVID BEREMA CHARLES DALE MEMORIAL INT'L SCHOOL M 14 56 13 69 6 ALOZIE DAVID UCHENNA CDMIS IGWURUTA PH M 13 54 14 68 7 EZEDIMORA UCHECHUKWU P GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 52 15 67 8 ALLISON EMMANUEL LAPAHS MGBUOBA M 13 58 8 66 9 TOCHI IZUEHIE THANKGOD BISHOP CROWTHER MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 12 48 18 66 10 EWOIGBE FAVOUR FGC PH RUMUOKORO F 13 56 7 63 11 ONUMADU CHIDINMA ROYAL GIRLS ACADEMY F 13 42 20 62 12 BUOAPU ADOKIYE FANNY BLOOMBREED HIGH SCHOOL F 13 48 13 61 13 HART IMIEBAM PACESETTER'S MISSIONARY F 13 42 19 61 14 EICARA EMMANUEL BENJAMIN DI ETAMS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 56 5 61 15 AKUDINOBI KASARACHI BOSSS OYIGBO M 14 48 13 61 16 OLISA KENECHUKWU FGC PH RUMUOKORO M 12 46 13 59 17 DAASANG MERIT TOPLINE SCHOOLS F 13 42 17 59 18 AMADI CHIDOGAM EXCEL AMB NNE FOROI KURUBO M 13 42 16 58 19 OBORO OVIEMUNO GIDEON SALVATION HEIGHT SCHOOL M 42 16 58 20 ONYEKA EMMANUELLA TENDERFOOT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 50 7 57 21 OSUALA CHIBUEZE DIHS RUMUOKPARAL M 13 42 15 57 22 AMAEGBE IMMANUELLA I INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 36 20 56 23 GODBLESS MARIAN ADONIA BEST EDUCATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 36 19 55 24 OKOROKWO EXCEL FGC PH RUMUOKORO M 12 50 5 55 25 ISREAL EBERECHI MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE F 15 40 15 55 26 OKEKE SOMTOCHUKWU BRAINFIELD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 44 11 55 27 NWABUKO CHINECHEREM DEEPERLIFE HIGH SCHOOL M 12 40 14 54 28 UDECHUKWU AKACHUKWU ADONIA BEST EDUCATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 38 16 54 29 ALUMMA JESSICA CHARLES DALE MEMORIAL INT'L SCHOOL F 13 44 10 54 30 UZAH C BENJAMIN FIRST INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 12 40 13 53 31 IBIAM CHIAMAKA ANWAR ACMGS ELEENDO PH F 13 40 12 52 32 NWAKUNNA INNOCENTIA PACESETTER'S MISSIONARY COLLEGE F 13 40 12 52 33 EZEANUBA OLISAKWELESILIE BOSS SPIRITAN CLOSE M 12 38 14 52 34 INNOCENT IKEGWURU DESTINY CATOKY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 38 14 52 35 NWACHUKWU PRAISE WHIZKIDS COLLEGE M 13 46 6 52 36 ONYEMA CHISOM BELBIN MALYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 36 16 52 37 EJIOKOR ANTHONY PRISTON INTERNATIONAL M 12 40 11 51 38 NNAEMEKA JEREMIAH C DEEPERLIFE HIGH SCHOOL M 13 42 8 50 39 PEPPLE APIAFI BIETONYE ROYAL GIRLS ACADEMY F 13 32 17 49 40 YAHYA MANA ASMAU CITY MODEL COLLEGE F 13 38 11 49 41 ROMAN DONALD BRAINFIELD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 34 14 48 42 ONYEMA C. MARVIN MALVAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 32 16 48 43 UGWU CHIAMAKA MARY ANN AIR FORCE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 44 4 48 44 DAVIES FREDICK TOBENNA TAUTUA INTERNATIONAL GROUP SCHOOL M 13 36 11 47 45 IKEDIONU CHRISTIAN IFEANYI DORINA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 30 17 47 46 ADAGHEBALU JUSTICE FIRST INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 13 38 9 47 47 KANEE TINA ZORBARI TOPLINE SECONDARYSCHOOLS F 11 38 9 47 48 NWULU SOPNIA O ROYAL GIRLS ACADEMY F 13 40 6 46 49 NWABUZOR OKECHUKWU ROSYSTEPS INTERNATIONAL M 30 16 46 50 MIKE CONQUEROR SHILOH HILLS SCHOOL M 13 40 6 46 51 ARUM IFEANYI CHUKWU CONVENANT ACADEMY PH M 13 30 16 46 52 AJAYI PRECIOUS TEMIDAYO BLOOMBREED HIGH SCHOOL F 12 40 6 46 53 AMUSA O MISTURA DIETAMSI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 28 18 46 54 JONAH CHUJOR O GODWIN RANJENNNY'S HIGH SCHOOL M 14 38 7 45 55 SAMUEL EME UKA OPEN HEAVEN SCHOOL M 14 38 7 45 56 JOSHUA JOHNSON UGOJI KINGS KIDS INTERNATIONAL M 12 32 13 45 57 EZEIGBO CHIEMEZIE JOHN TIGS PORT HARCORT M 13 40 5 45 58 BISIRIYU OLAMIDE B PRISTON INTERNATIONAL F 13 26 19 45 59 ABDURAHMAN ABDULHAMID CITY MODEL COLLEGE M 12 34 10 44 60 KPASA MEKELACHI TRACY STEPPING STONE EAST HIGH SCHOOL F 12 34 10 44 61 BEREZI EDWIN KESIENA MATILDA INTERNATIONAL M 12 42 2 44 62 AJALA CHINEDU WISDOM GATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 32 12 44 63 AJETUNMOBI IFEOLUWA KINGS KIDS INTERNATIONAL F 11 42 1 43 64 MODESOPARA PRECIOUS REDEEMERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 11 26 17 43 65 KOLAWOLE TITLOPE WISDOM GATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 30 13 43 66 IBOYI OKEROGHENE REJOICE BETTY IVORY TOWERD F 11 38 4 42 67 UGOH CHIDERA CELINE THE SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL F 12 32 10 42 68 AZUBUIKE AMARACHI WHIZKIDS COLLEGE F 11 34 8 42 69 GLAD I GLAD MADONNA MODEL SCHOOL M 11 32 10 42 70 TREASURE SHALOM TEKO EDUCATIONAL CENTRE F 12 32 10 42 71 CHEN NICOLE TOPLINE SCHOOLS F 11 36 6 42 72 AKINLADE ELISHA RIS ABULOMA M 12 40 1 41 73 OKOLIE FERDINAND MADONNA MODEL SCHOOL M 12 26 14 40 74 GODWIN NSE HANNAH COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 38 2 40 75 EGBECHO HAPPINESS ABRIMEL HIGHER LIFE F 12 38 2 40 76 WELI DESTINY TENDERFOOT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 30 10 40 77 OKAFOR CHIDERA MADONNA MODEL SCHOOL F 11 32 7 39 78 SAMUEL BENEBO DAVID REDEEMERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 32 7 39 79 AZUBUINE C FAVOUR ACMGS ELEENDO PH F 13 28 11 39 80 ZIBO EGFEOGHENE LA PIERRE HIGH SCHOOL M 12 38 1 39 81 OHADINWA JUSTICE WACHS AHOADA M 14 38 0 38 82 CHUKWUMEKA CHIBUEZE CSS OROWORUKWO M 13 36 2 38 83 YEKENAISHA TEMITOPE CITY MODEL COLLEGE F 12 32 6 38 84 CHUKWUJAMA NICKY ST BENEDICT RUKPOWU F 13 34 3 37 85 DEEKAE BARILOYEGIA EVANGEL COMPREHENSIVE M 14 30 7 37 86 MARVELOUS GODWIN OPEN HEAVEN SCHOOL M 15 22 15 37 87 ONYEMA VICTOR UNIQUE INTERNATIONAL M 13 26 11 37 88 UMEM PAULINUS EDIMA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE F 12 36 1 37 89 ORJI UGOCHUKWU TENDERFOOT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 28 9 37 90 WALI CHIZIEBERE JONATHAN CONVENANT ACADEMY PH M 13 32 5 37 91 MOKWENYE TRIUMPH WORD OF FAITH GROUPS OF SCHOOL M 12 32 4 36 92 YOUNG SOLOMON SARAH IVEROK INTERNATIONAL F 12 30 6 36 93 OLOWU OLUWATOSIN CSS OROWORUKWO F 12 28 8 36 94 ONYEIJE UCHECHUKWU GRANT TOTAL CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 11 32 4 36 95 OBICHIOMA MERCY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 12 32 3 35 96 EBINUM COLLINS DEWORLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 32 3 35 97 INIMGBA OLUNWA DAVID IMMUNUEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 30 5 35 98 PRINCE GLORY CHIOMA GREAT TOMIS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 28 7 35 99 WALTER FAVOUR TOTAL CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 32 3 35 100 ISREAL OBEY-NKE SARAH DIVINE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 34 0 34 101 MARK GOODLUCK ADONAI BEST EDUCATIONAL M 14 28 6 34 102 AGBAI GOSPEL IKEDINACHI CHAMBA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 30 4 34 103 ONI JOYFUL TOP LEARNER INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 30 4 34 104 OYEBADEJO MICHEAL TEKO EDUCATIONAL CENTRE M 12 34 0 34 105 NNAKEZIE DIVINE YOUTH TECH SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 34 0 34 106 NWAOMEKARA JOSHUA O YOUTH TECH SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 34 0 34 107 OLAWOYE OTINBOLEDE DIETAMSI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 28 6 34 108 LUCKY FAVOUR BARILEE CHRISTIAN COUNCIL COLLEGE F 12 34 0 34 109 AMANZE PRECIOUS PERFECT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 26 8 34 110 ODDO DOMINION FAITH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 30 4 34 111 AMOBI IHIM CHINONSO LA PIERRE HIGH SCHOOL F 12 28 6 34 112 BOMS EZE ONYINYECHI TEKO EDUCATIONAL CENTRE F 12 34 0 34 113 USILO IRVOGHENE CHRISTIAN COUNCIL COLLEGE F 13 32 2 34 114 OKWUOHA SANDRA INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 22 12 34 115 OZUEM DIVINE EXCELLENT COLLEGE M 12 28 5 33 116 UZOMA CHRISTOPHER ARCH DEACON BROWN EDUCATIONAL M 12 30 3 33 117 EHIGIATOR WISDOM EFOSA SEED TIME MODEL SCHOOL M 13 28 5 33 118 NIEMCHI VICTOR MALVAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 32 1 33 119 UMOH VENUS ARCH DEACON BROWN EDUCATIONAL F 13 28 5 33 120 NAPOLEON NITA OWONMA TOTAL CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL F 11 30 3 33 121 OLOFIN JESUWEMIMO BLOOMBREED HIGH SCHOOL F 13 24 9 33 122 OGBONNA ANASTECIA MERCY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 12 30 2 32 123 JACKBENIBO SOMINA CHARLIS INTERNATIONALS CHOOL M 13 28 4 32 124 KOMENE BARIKOR ALEEM IVEROK INTERNATIONAL M 13 30 2 32 125 DIKE CHRISTOPHER ENYINNA BCSS RUMOBIOKONI M 14 30 2 32 126 CHUKWU INNOCENT WESTERN AHOADA M 14 32 0 32 127 OLLORUNWI EGWE REUBEN RANJENNNY'S HIGH SCHOOL M 14 30 2 32 128 TREBOR DEEBARI KELVIN AMBASSADOR NNEFURO KURUBO MODEL SCHOOL M 13 28 4 32 129 SPENCER PETERS DOMA GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 13 30 2 32 130 DANIEL OJIE IATIA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 32 0 32 131 IGWE CHIDERA CHAMBA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 30 2 32 132 NWAOGU JOSHUA IFEANYI WISDOM CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 30 2 32 133 ISAIAH EDITH GODWIN CSS OROWORUKWO F 13 24 8 32 134 EJIOFOR GRACE DISEPH FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE F 13 28 4 32 135 OKWUDIAFOR GENEVIEVE OUR LADY OF FATIMA F 12 26 6 32 136 EGOM GLORY WISDOM GATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 20 11 31 137 SHERIFF RAYMOND EREKO JANNY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 28 3 31 138 EBEKE FELIX GOODLUCK FIRM FONDATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 24 7 31 139 ORAGE MEEBERARI DIVINE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 30 1 31 140 ONAH AMARACHI ACMGS ELEENDO PH F 14 22 9 31 141 ONWUKA KAMSI EXCELLENT COLLEGE F 13 30 1 31 142 ONOLEMHEMHEN STELLAMARIS MERCY GIRLS HUGH SCHOOL F 12 20 10 30 143 NWACHUKWU EMMANUEL BETTY IVORY TOWERS M 13 30 0 30 144 AZIKEN ROSEVELT JECK COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 12 24 6 30 145 UKO KELECHI AIR FORCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 30 0 30 146 NWANADEE EMMANUEL GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 26 4 30 147 SUNDAY VICTOR ONWI DORINA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 28 2 30 148 CHIDUM CHIMERUZE SHARON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 30 0 30 149 STEPHEN MARVELLOUS GIDEON MODEL GIRLS SECOMDARY SCHOOL F 12 30 0 30 150 VICTORIA EGBUFOR C SEED TIME MODEL SCHOOL F 12 28 2 30 151 ARUEGBE FRANKLIN UCHE PORT HARCORT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 11 26 4 30 152 DAPPA FAVOUR OMIETE INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 18 12 30 153 OLA BRIGHT OLUWASEYI THE SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL F 13 18 12 30 154 OMODU VICTORY CHIZIM CIC ELELENWO F 12 26 4 30 155 ONWUZURUIGBO OSINACHI HOLY ROSARY COLLEGE F 14 26 3 29 156 FRANKLIN C EVANS COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 28 1 29 157 AGBUKPALA SAMUEL RUNDELE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 22 7 29 158 CHIGOZILEM ISIAH VICTOR RUNDELE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 24 5 29 159 BAYAGBON OGHENETEGA BETTY IVORY TOWERS F 12 28 1 29 160 OVIENLOBA DEBORAH MATILDA INTERNATIONAL F 13 22 7 29 161 CHUKWU CHINYERE GLOBAL SCHOOL F 12 26 3 29 162 IHEANACHO IHUOMA EMMANUEL OBIYE HIGH SCHOOL F 12 26 3 29 163 GBARANWI UEBARI GJSS KPITE TAI M 15 28 1 29 164 DAVID JOSHUA TTCSS M 14 28 1 29 165 JEKAMI EMMANUEL SEYI SHILOH HILLS SCHOOL M 12 26 3 29 166 ANOKA UGOCHI UZOAMAKA BRAINFIELD SECONDARY SCHOOL F 11 26 3 29 167 ONUOHA BRIDGET N CHRISTIAN COUNCIL COLLEGE F 11 24 5 29 168 BATUBO DEBORAH RUBY OBIYE HIGH SCHOOL F 13 26 3 29 169 AMAHAOTU FAITH PIC F 12 26 3 29 170 ARUOYINGHO AYOMIRE PIS IIGRA PH M 13 22 7 29 171 NEHEMI AHOMOSAIYE BUKOLA KINGS KIDS INTERNATIONAL M 9 28 1 29 172 PATRICK LUCY BARISI CGM INTERNATIONAL GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 12 26 3 29 173 GODWIN PRINCESS CHIZINDU WORD OF FAITH GROUPS OF SCHOOL F 12 28 1 29 174 ROBERT ELIZABETH HOLY CROSS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 26 3 29 175 NGOZI MICHEAL ANITA REHOBOTH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 24 4 28 176 ETIDO LOVETH COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 26 2 28 177 LEGHEMO EBIWARI BLESSED AICHS PH M 13 28 0 28 178 EZIHE SOUZOCHUKWU DANIEL TANTUA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 28 0 28 179 LOVEDAY LEELEE BRIGHT EVANGEL COMPREHENSIVE M 14 22 6 28 180 ETOP FAVOUR EMMANUEL SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 28 0 28 181 BERE TELEUTE BARITON POPE JOHN PAUL 2 COLLEGE M 14 28 0 28 182 NWIKINAKA JOSEPH FAVOUR COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 26 2 28 183 DILINYELU CALVIN DANIEL DOMA GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 12 28 0 28 184 YORNAH SMILE SHARON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 28 0 28 185 EZINWA FAVOUR CHINEMEREM CHAMBA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 28 0 28 186 EDET JACK TIMOTHY MASUNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 28 0 28 187 JOHN ODUNAYO CHUKWUEMEKA BERYI COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 12 28 0 28 188 ODESAMMI FEYIKEMI TATIA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 28 0 28 189 NWAIKE BLESSING CHIAMAKA RICH MODEL GROUP OF SCHOOL F 13 20 8 28 190 TIMOTHY MIRACLE MODEL GIRLS SECOMDARY SCHOOL F 12 28 0 28 191 GEO UMEH SANDRA CHINELO OUR LADY OF FATIMA F 12 28 0 28 192 BRIGGS IBIM SANDRA DEREORLD INTERNATIONAL F 14 20 8 28 193 NGOME MELANIE CSS-AMADIAMA F 13 28 0 28 194 JUDE EKEH BLESSED SOLID STEPS HIGH SCHOOL F 13 28 0 28 195 ODOZIE PRECIOUS ONYEKA OBIYE HIGH SCHOOL M 12 24 3 27 196 UZOCHUKWU IFEANYI CSS OLANADA PH M 12 24 3 27 197 EGWETENG L ERNEST NCC ASARAMA M 22 5 27 198 AMADI VANIA SHILOH HILLS SCHOOL F 12 22 5 27 199 IMASUEN PEACE OSARIETIN HOLY CROSS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 22 5 27 200 FAITH ESE EHIAGHE FAITH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 11 24 3 27 201 OGAN SOLOMON BELIEVE WISDOM CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 20 7 27 202 OKON ATTE EDET AHL NO 35 RUMOSIRO PH M 13 26 1 27 203 GEORGE IYENE GODFREY WORD OF FAITH GROUPS OF SCHOOL M 13 22 5 27 204 DANIEL ROSE CGM INTERNATIONAL GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 13 22 5 27 205 BESTMANN KRISTEN EXCELLENT COLLEGE F 14 24 3 27 206 EVANS BRIAN HARRY KALABARI INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 14 26 0 26 207 AJAYI JOSHUA FAITH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 22 4 26 208 AGU CHIBUONYEOMA PRAISE PERFECT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 22 4 26 209 JOSEPH OBANDE ENYI TOP LEARNER INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 18 8 26 210 HENRY CHINAZA MASUNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 14 12 26 211 THEOPHILUS VICTOR JANNY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 26 0 26 212 AMEA AKPOBARI BARIUMEYI POPE JOHN PAUL 2 COLLEGE M 14 24 2 26 213 THANKGOD KAYIE CSS PABOD M 14 26 0 26 214 OJI CHIBUEZE PRISTON INTERNATIONAL M 13 22 4 26 215 BARIMA RICHARD BARIDULE WIFY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 13 26 0 26 216 NWACHUKWU KARIS AKUMA WHIZKIDS COLLEGE F 11 24 2 26 217 ANYANWU NJIDEKA DORINA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 24 2 26 218 CHIMA CHIKODI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 4 26 219 ALLI BABANGIDA SALMAN HIC RUMUIGBO PH M 13 22 4 26 220 NNELI CHISOM TOP LEARNER INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 24 2 26 221 LEDUM PETER WIFY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 13 26 0 26 222 EMMANUEL PRINCESS SEED TIME MODEL SCHOOL F 12 24 2 26 223 ANDREW CHARLES DOMA GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 13 24 1 25 224 LUKE CHINEDU GIFT JANE DOMINICAN ROYAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 12 13 25 225 MOSES ASUQUO JANNY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 10 24 1 25 226 IGBANIBO MADIGHI AMBASSADOR NNEFURO KURUBO MODEL SCHOOL M 13 18 7 25 227 ADEYEMI OLUWATOYIN SOLID STEPS HIGH SCHOOL F 14 24 1 25 228 ONWUNMA THERESSA AMARACHI CSS NKPOGWU F 13 22 3 25 229 MONOKPO BARIBOR SALVATION HEIGHT SCHOOL F 13 18 7 25 230 EMEKA MORDI CHINONSO MONLORDE INTERNATIONAL M 13 24 1 25 231 NWOSU ENYINNA ISAAC IATIA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 18 7 25 232 EGWU GRACE CHINWE RICH MODEL GROUP OF SCHOOL F 12 22 3 25 233 OKORO AFOROGWO EUGENE THE GREAT TOMIS SCHOOL M 13 22 3 25 234 WEBILOR BENITA CHINWE GOMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 24 0 24 235 NICHOLAS CONFIDENCE DIVINE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 236 AMADI CHIGOZI TREVOR JECK COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 12 24 0 24 237 AMADOMA A MEYIN DINO ACADEMY M 15 24 0 24 238 IKECHUKWU UGO OKE MEMORILA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 239 ATO ORLUNTA SOFUNUCHI COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 240 ABDIODUN ANDUL WAHEED SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 241 ONOGHARAKPOTE TIMOTHY ICAST M 12 24 0 24 242 DAVID GOGO CSS NKPOLOROWORUKWO M 15 24 0 24 243 AKELACHI K F CATORY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 24 0 24 244 GODSON ALAEFULA OGECHI RICH MODEL GROUP OF SCHOOL M 13 24 0 24 245 OPEPE OGHENEKARO FAITH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 11 24 0 24 246 EZE BETTY CHIDERA DESALEM INTERNATIONAL F 12 24 0 24 247 MUHAMMAD ALI FIRDAUS COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 248 ADEBAYO DANIEL MONCORDEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 10 24 0 24 249 LELAD BARIUANE WINNER RICH MODEL GROUP OF SCHOOL F 12 22 2 24 250 JUMBO DAVID CSS RUMUEPIRIKOM M 12 22 2 24 251 ROBERTS WILLIAM ELIZABETH CONVENANT GROUPS OF SCHOOLS F 11 14 10 24 252 NKEEH GODWIN BARIDOSIAN BISHOP CROWTHER MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 253 UDEME PHILIPS JOSEPH ST BICA M 13 24 0 24 254 AVANIENIEN OSAETIN OGINIGBA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 11 22 1 23 255 ONUADA BLESSING DE WORLD INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 5 23 256 OKWARAH CHINENYE KATE HOLY ROSARY COLLEGE F 13 20 3 23 257 OYEKUNLE FAVOUR MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE F 15 20 3 23 258 CLETUSMOORE UKPONO GGSSOROMINEIKE F 14 22 1 23 259 CHARLES HOPE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 260 BIOKPO MELFORD HART KALABARI INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 14 22 0 22 261 GEORGE ORINAEMI MESSIANIC INTERNATIONAL F 14 22 0 22 262 JENEWARI DELIGHT MESSIANIC INTERNATIONAL F 13 22 0 22 263 YOUNG ARENY WISDOM KALABARI INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 13 22 0 22 264 IHEKORONYE CHRISTIAN CSS NKPOGWU M 14 22 0 22 265 IGWE DESTINY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 266 IHUA MIRACLE WESTERN AHOADA M 15 22 0 22 267 WOSU CHRISTIE GOMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 11 22 0 22 268 GOODLUCK PROGRESS COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22 269 OSARO JOSHUA RANJENNNY'S HIGH SCHOOL M 18 4 22 270 IRIAKA GODWIN REWARD SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 22 0 22 271 VICTOR CHIWAKA SHARON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 22 0 22 272 BRIGHT JOHNWAY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 22 0 22 273 FRANK EMMANUEL FRANK BERYI COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 12 22 0 22 274 NGWOKE JANECLARET COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 20 2 22 275 IMO MARY FAITH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 22 0 22 276 MERCY DANIEL IBECOLAM MASUNA INTERNATIONAL F 12 22 0 22 277 AMOS OWAJIBOKOITONG COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 20 2 22 278 OBODO AKPOBOME VICTOR ARCH DEACON BROWN EDUCATIONAL M 14 20 1 21 279 OKPOTOR FELIX EFE CSS OROWORUKWO F 13 16 5 21 280 UZOR EMMANUEL GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21 281 PAUL EWONUBARI AIRFORCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 16 5 21 282 FRANCIS THANKGOD CSS NKPOLU OROWORUKWO M 14 20 1 21 283 OLUWAYEMI FAVOUR SOLID STEPS HIGH SCHOOL F 14 16 5 21 284 IKPAIKPAI DINIPRE FAVOUR ROSYSTEPS INTERNATIONAL F 12 20 1 21 285 NDIFREKE VICTORY UNIQUE INTERNATIONAL M 13 12 9 21 286 NEWMAN CHIJOKE SAM IVEROK INTERNATIONAL M 13 20 1 21 287 UGONNAYA HAPPINESS GGSSOROMINEIKE F 14 20 1 21 288 ENWERE EZINOU DANIEL MONCORDEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 14 7 21 289 BRAIDE I DAMIETE OUR LADY OF FATIMA F 13 20 1 21 290 AMOS CHARITY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 291 ORUIKOR C. JEREMIAH NIGERIAN CHRISTAIN COMPREHENSIVE F 16 20 0 20 292 JOSHUA EGILE UPATAI COMM SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 293 STEPHEN JAMES SLING NIGERIAN CHRISTAIN COMPREHENSIVE M 20 0 20 294 MIRACLE BARINE DEEDOONU DINO ACADEMY M 14 20 0 20 295 BETHEL NWANKPA BENJAMIN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 296 EBEKE FAITH FELIX FIRM FONDATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 14 6 20 297 GEORGEWILL TAMUNOEMI IMMANUEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 298 OBOSI MICAH CSS RUMUEPIRIKOM M 15 20 0 20 299 EMEH NNAMDI YOUTH TECH SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 300 ORJI IJEOMA FAVOUR CGM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 16 4 20 301 AGUNABOR IBIFUBAKA FJ GLOBAL SCHOOL M 12 18 2 20 302 SOMIARI EMMANUELLA NENE IMMANUEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 20 0 20 303 OKAFOR RITA AMARACHI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20 304 OWUARU GOSPEL IBIYE ABRIMEL HIGHER LIFE M 12 14 5 19 305 UTITI FRANK AZUBUIKE D.M.S.C.S M 14 4 15 19 306 CHINANU KINDNESS GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 16 3 19 307 JACOBS JOSHUA OGINIGBA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 13 18 1 19 308 OBODO OBIANUJU MAUREEN HOLY ROSARY COLLEGE F 13 18 1 19 309 OWAMAGBE ABIGAIL HARUK INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 13 10 8 18 310 DORNUBARI PERPETUAL GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 311 TOMBARI DEEWOR MIIKOR CSS NKPOGWU M 14 18 0 18 312 JOSEPH JOSEPH IDUMG GLOBAL SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 313 SALVATION WORICHIMZI ICAST M 13 18 0 18 314 SYLVESTER ORJI NWABUEZE THE GREEN POD SCHOOL M 13 18 0 18 315 CHRISTAIN DESTINY UICSS EDEOHA M 16 16 2 18 316 ORHORIA JOSHUA OGENEORO SALVATION HEIGHT SCHOOL M 14 16 2 18 317 VICTORY EJEZIE REHOBOTH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 18 0 18 318 NWANGENE HILLARY ST MARIA GORRETI SCHOOL M 13 18 0 18 319 ITUA JOHNBULL JENNIFFER HOLY CROSS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 320 OMOEMIN ALBRIGHT JCC PH M 13 18 0 18 321 JACK HENRY SOMINA ESTHER PORT HARCORT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 11 16 2 18 322 UWAKWE CHINEDU EMMA IVEROK INTERNATIONAL M 13 18 0 18 323 CHARLES CONVENANT THE GLORIOUS CHILD F 12 18 0 18 324 ABAGHA DESTINY IFEYINWA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE F 13 18 0 18 325 MOMOH KHALID IVEROK INTERNATIONAL M 14 18 0 18 326 WELSH IBINABO SARAH MODEL GIRLS SECOMDARY SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 327 ATODUA DORNUBARI FIRM FOUNDATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 12 5 17 328 GODPOWER EMMANUEL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 16 1 17 329 PAUL LESSOR CHARITY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 12 5 17 330 ANIEFIOK SUNDAY CHRISTIAN TOTAL VICTORY COLLEGE M 11 12 5 17 331 FELIX FAVOUR THE GREAT TOMIS SCHOOL F 13 10 7 17 332 WONODI QUEEN HARUK INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 13 8 9 17 333 OKAFOR PRINCESS STEPPING STONE EAST HIGH SCHOOL F 13 10 7 17 334 AUTHIVITY ALEXANDA IKAH UPATA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 335 UWAHKWOALA REJOICE O.M.S.C.S F 15 16 0 16 336 FRANCIS CHIMBUEZEKWU CATORY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 14 2 16 337 LEKIE AUSTIN ICAST M 11 16 0 16 338 APINAH TARI NEW LAYOUT ROAD F 12 14 2 16 339 DEINMOWURU PRAISE JAH FIRM FOUNDATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, FIA F 13 12 4 16 340 JOHNWAY VICTORIA CSS PH OLANADA F 14 16 0 16 341 AGUNOBI VINE G DOMINICAN ROYAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 10 6 16 342 EMMANUEL FAVOUR ST MARIA GORRETI SCHOOL F 12 12 3 15 343 EGBE CHINONU RUNDELE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 12 3 15 344 FIRI BAKPO SUCCESS M 13 12 3 15 345 ONYINYECHI UGOCHUKWU THE GREEN POD SCHOOL F 12 12 3 15 346 NDUBUISI VIVIAN ROSYSTEPS INTERNATIONAL F 12 14 1 15 347 HART ALFRED WISDOM CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 12 3 15 348 DURU CHISOM PRECIOUS WIFY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 13 14 1 15 349 JULIUS FAVOUR VIVIAN GGSSOROMINEIKE F 12 14 1 15 350 ANYANWU PETER FAVOUR CSS ORORUKWO M 14 14 0 14 351 TAMUNDIBUOMI GOLDEN CSS OKOCHIRI M 14 14 0 14 352 MBUBE KIADUM KARASIRA POPE SAINT JOHN PAUL 2 M 14 0 14 353 DEEKAE MIRACLE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 14 0 14 354 DIVINE HOROFALL CSS PABOD M 12 12 2 14 355 OKONU ISAAC DEBORAH DE-SALEM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 10 4 14 356 ULOH WISDOM CHARLES CSS OGBOGORO M 16 14 0 14 357 ECHEWEODO T IJEOMA CHARLIS INTERNATIONALS CHOOL F 14 10 4 14 358 JAMES EMMANUEL STEPPING STONE EAST HIGH SCHOOL M 11 12 2 14 359 ALEXANDER OWU DIVINE DINO ACADEMY F 13 14 0 14 360 AGWULONU VICTORIA GOMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 11 14 0 14 361 GODPOWER FAVOUR THE GLORIOUS CHILD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 14 0 14 362 HARRISON AYEOWUEKE ROSELYN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 12 0 12 363 IFIOK BLESSING AKPAN IVEROK INTERNATIONAL F 12 0 12 364 ARUOTURE PRECIOUS ENOH DOMINICAN ROYAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 11 12 0 12 365 OGOCHUKWU KAMDI UGOCHI FAITH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 11 10 1 11 366 ETIM GODWILL OSIM DE-SALEM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 10 1 11 367 OZURUMBA BLESSING UNIQUE INTERNATIONAL F 13 6 5 11 368 BARILUNANEE LENEE EVANS COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 10 0 10 369 ADETULA BIODUN MERCY REHOBOTH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 10 0 10 370 OJOH AJIROGHE ST BICA PH M 11 6 4 10 371 AJAH GRACE CHIKA CSS AMADI AMA F 14 10 0 10 372 GEORGE KINGSLEY MESSIANIC INTERNATIONAL M 13 8 0 8 373 OGBEIDE EROMOSELE ST MARIA GORRETI SCHOOL M 13 8 0 8 374 BOMS CHIZI MATILDA INTERNATIONAL M 11 8 0 8 375 NEWTON GODSWILL BERYI COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 13 8 0 8 376 AMADI PROMISE ABOYE OGINIGBA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 17 8 0 8 377 CHINANU FRANCA GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 4 2 6

    FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 PLATEAU STATE RESULT - SENIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 IHEAGWARAM CHIBUIKEM SAMUEL REDEEMED PEOPLES ACADEMY, JOS M 14 36 20 56 2 ABOWU UNEKWU CELINA BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, OPP. NARAGUTA F 15 38 14 52 3 ZINKAT JESSICA REDEEMED PEOPLES ACADEMY , JOS F 15 38 13 51 4 IBRAHIM GLADYS ZIGWAI BETHANY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY F 14 38 12 50 5 ATIYAYE FAITH OMEGA HIGH SCHOOL, JOS F 16 40 5 45 6 AUWAL AHMAD ALI F. G. C. JOS M 16 32 12 44 7 YAKZUM DANIEL RITKAT BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, JOS M 16 30 13 43 8 UMEH IFEBUNANDU JOSHUA AIRFORCE MILITARY SCHOOL, NAF BASE, JOS M 17 30 12 42 9 ODINKARU STEVE SAINT ACADEMY, JOS M 15 34 6 40 10 UGWABUIKE IFEANYI SAINT ACADEMY, JOS M 15 30 10 40 11 ELUMELU OWOICHOCHE DAVID ITF STAFF SCHOOL, JOS M 15 36 3 39 12 ONYZACHOLAM CHIEMERIGO ST PAUL'S ACADEMY M 14 30 9 39 13 PAM EMMANUEL BADUNG SCIENCE DAY PRIVATE SCHOOL, BAUCHI RING RD M 15 32 6 38 14 WAMYIL SYLVANUS JOSEPH FEDERA GOVERNEMNT COLLEGE, JOS M 15 38 0 38 15 CHUKWUMA KINGSLEY SAINT MURUMBA COLLEGE, JOS M 15 38 0 38 16 OGARAKU JUSTINE REDEEMED PEOPLES ACADEMY M 15 38 0 38 17 IBE KINGSLEY U. B. M. S. S. M 15 34 3 37 18 NNOLI BONAVENTURE C. SAINT PAULS ACADEMY, JOS M 14 24 13 37 19 OROONIYI EMMANUEL OLUWATOYIN SAINT JOHNS COLLEGE, JOS M 16 28 9 37 20 MBAK SUNDAY NAANRET OMEGA HIGH SCHOOL, JOS F 14 28 8 36 21 OLOJO COLLINS COMMAND SECONDARY SCHOOL, JOS M 15 36 0 36 22 EJIM MOSES EXCELLENCE BRIDGE INTERNATIONAL, JOS M 15 34 2 36 23 AZOJI MARVEL CHUKWUKA BETHANY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY , BARKIN LADI M 16 36 0 36 24 AGU CHUKWUEMEKA E. BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 15 22 13 35 25 OBASI CHIDINMA HANNAH AIRFORCE GIRLS COMPREHNSIVE F 14 28 7 35 26 ZAINAB ABDULRAZAK HIKMAH COLLEGE, KATAKO JUNCTION F 16 34 0 34 27 TYAMOL PEACE KEFAS ROYAL HIGH SCHOOL, BOKKOS F 14 34 0 34 28 BADEWA MAYOWA ENIC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 15 30 4 34 29 OKEKE NKIRUKA GOOD SHEPHERD COLLEGE, COCIN F 16 24 9 33 30 NWANOZIE OGOCHUKWU JOAN ENIC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 16 24 9 33 31 EMMANUEL NANPHAH GLADYS SAINT HELENS, TAMBES PANKSHI F 15 30 2 32 32 DANGYIL DIENAAN DAVID C. K. C. C, SHENDAM M 16 30 2 32 33 SADO HAUWA MUSA COMMAND SECONDARY SCHOOL, JOS F 15 32 0 32 34 EJOH OGHOGHO TARHYEL FAITH ACADEMY SCHOOL, M 15 24 8 32 35 DOGARA EBENEZER JOHN ECWA STAFF SCHOOL, JOS M 17 32 0 32 36 NWOSU EMMANUEL FAITH ACADEMY SCHOOL, RIGHARD M 15 32 0 32 37 YUSUF ATSEMEWA RAHAB G. H. S. GINDIRI F 16 32 0 32 38 AUDU JANE SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE, JOS F 15 28 3 31 39 AGBIR BEM GODFERY SAINT JOHN VIANNEY SEMINARY, B-LADI M 16 24 7 31 40 JERRY IYALE SIMON ROCHAS FOUNDATION, COLLEGE, M 17 22 9 31 41 NDALBE MWENZAKAH GOPUK C. S. S., BALLANG KALP M 18 30 0 30 42 DOWOH ROHI OMEGA HIGH SCHOOL, KWANGA M 16 30 0 30 43 ADAMU SAIDU ADAMU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, BASSA M 30 0 30 44 NANYAYA JOEL BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, M 14 30 0 30 45 HAYAB ZENOM GRACE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, GINDIRI F 16 30 0 30 46 ARTHUR JEREMIAH MESSIAH COLLEGE, GANAROPP BLADI M 16 26 4 30 47 DANIEL EMMANUEL NAKAM MEMORIAL, PANYAM M 17 24 6 30 48 OKOYE DOMINIC SAINT VIANNEY SEMINARY, BARKIN LADI M 17 18 12 30 49 GARBA ISAAC JOHN COLLEGE OF MARY IMMACULATE, JOS M 15 30 0 30 50 LUKAJUMMA EZRA GONERIT MEMORIAL COLLEGE, KANKELGA TUWAN M 14 28 1 29 51 NNAJI LUCY C. UNITED BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL, TAFAWABALEWA F 17 26 3 29 52 WUYEP ASENETH DINCHI AIRFORCE GIRLS SCHOOL, JOS F 15 28 0 28 53 MAKOLO FIDELIS MAKOLO SAINT JOSEPHS COLLEGE, VOM M 15 20 8 28 54 JOHNSON MUDIMDANG GRACE OF GOD SECONDARY SCHOOL, SHENDAM M 16 22 6 28 55 AUGUSTINE REJIOCE EBI FOUNDATIONS ACADEMY, TUNDUN WADA F 18 18 10 28 56 SARATU ASABE ISAH FOUNDATIONS ACADEMY, TUNDUN WADA F 18 28 0 28 57 BROWN VIONA RHEEMAVILLE CHRIST ACADEMY F 14 26 2 28 58 RWAMKO NAWLIR PONFA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, SABONGIDA M 17 28 0 28 59 SUNDAY ESHOMUEMHE SAMUEL AIRFORCE MILITARY SCHOOL, NAF BASE, JOS M 17 14 14 28 60 OGBUJI CHIAMAKA BLESSING SAINT PAULS ACADEMY, JOS F 15 24 4 28 61 ARUMONA MIRACLE UROKO BAPTIST SCIENCE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, YANTRAILER M 17 28 0 28 62 UMAR IBRHIM ADAM ESTEEM PRIVATE SCHOOL, DUALA NASSARAWA M 17 20 8 28 63 JOSEPH MOSES MWANSAT COLLEGE, MAMGU M 15 24 4 28 64 OLASUNKANMI JESUFERANMI FOUNDATION HIGH SCHOOL, JEUICHO M 14 24 3 27 65 JOSIAH JOHN BAPTIST SCIENCE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, BAUCHI M 14 26 1 27 66 DELPHINE ENOCK NANBAK SAINT HELENS, TAMBES PANKSHI F 15 26 0 26 67 AJAYI LUCKY MESHACK BAPTIST ACADEMY, JOS M 16 26 0 26 68 NENDIRMUN MICHAEL SUWA F. P. S. S., KABWIR M 26 0 26 69 USMA HABILA MARYAMU AIRFORCE GIRLS COMPREHNSIVE, WAEC OFFICE F 15 22 4 26 70 LAKAN NANLA OTHNIEL SANIT JOSEPHS COLLEGE, VOM M 16 26 0 26 71 UMEKWE CYNTHIA CHINONYE F. C. W. A. STAFF SCHOOL, FARINGADA F 15 26 0 26 72 EZE ODUMEGWU CHIBUIKE LEARNING FIELD INTERNATIONAL, JGIZAPATA M 16 20 6 26 73 THOMAS TONGPAN BETHEL HIGH SCCHOOL, JOS M 16 26 0 26 74 OKAFOR GRACE AMARACHI BETHEL HIGH SCCHOOL, KUFUG LONGUW F 16 24 2 26 75 ALLE BOLA SAIT PIRANS HIGH SCHOOL, ZARAZON F 15 18 8 26 76 OGHENOVO JOSHUA COCIN SECONDARY SCHOOL, PAPIN KOWA, JOS M 13 20 6 26 77 LAKAI NIMZE DOMYA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, PANKALA F 16 26 0 26 78 NENNAP DAVID SAINT AUGUSTINES ACADEMY M 16 24 2 26 79 MUSA KHALIFA OLAYINKA COMMAND SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 15 20 5 25 80 BENEDICT OKO MICHAEL ABBAH MEMORIAL COLLEGE, AIRPORT ROAD M 16 24 1 25 81 DAODU JOSEPH AYODELE SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JOS M 17 18 7 25 82 MORAH IRENE KOSISO CHUKWU SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE, JOS F 15 18 6 24 83 AMWE ELIJAH JUNUCO HIGH SCHOOL, JOS M 16 24 0 24 84 NWEKE MOSES SAINT ACADEMY, JOS M 15 16 8 24 85 LAWRENCE GIDEON GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, KERKER M 18 24 0 24 86 HABIBA MUHAMMED KABEER HIKMAH COLLEGE, KATAKO JUNCTION F 14 24 0 24 87 OKOLI PRECIOUS UNITED BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL, TAFAWABALEWA F 14 22 2 24 88 SAMSON MATTHEW GUTOM GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, POEHIP M 15 24 0 24 89 WAYAS NANA ISHIDI GONERIT MEMORIAL COLLEGE, KANKELGA TUWAN F 17 24 0 24 90 OLUBIYO DARE SOLOMON ABBAH MEMORIAL COLLEGE, AIRPORT ROAD M 15 24 0 24 91 USA LUKA BITRUS GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, GWONG M 17 24 0 24 92 ZHATTAU CHUMNAN STARTRITE HIGH SCHOOL, BUKURU, JOS M 16 24 0 24 93 TOLUWASE OROGBEMI HOSANNA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, JOS M 15 24 0 24 94 LOBADUNGZE MAFENG EDUCARE CHOSEN HIGH SCHOOL, M 15 24 0 24 95 OKAFOR CHISOM EMINET BEACON HIGH SCHOOL, JENTA APATA F 15 24 0 24 96 OLEDI AUGUSTINE EMINET BEACON HIGH SCHOOL, JENTA APATA M 15 24 0 24 97 UCHENDU NONSO GODWIN SAINT JOHN VIANNEY SEMINARY, B-LADI M 16 24 0 24 98 DAJAT CELESTINE SCANDY COCIN SECONDARY SCHOOL, MANGU M 16 24 0 24 99 ODESHINA DAPO JUNUCO HIGH SCHOOL, TUDUNWADA M 15 24 0 24 100 AMBIMA JANET C. C. C., GINDIRI F 16 22 2 24 101 PONFA MICHAEL SAINT AUGUSTINES ACADEMY M 16 24 0 24 102 DAJAL FRANCIS NAANMAN SAINT JOSEPHS COLLEGE, VOM M 15 24 0 24 103 NANRUP PONFA SAURI PROGRESSIVE INTERNATAIONAL ACADEMY, LONGBAP F 15 24 0 24 104 DEBORAH BATURE SAINT PIRANS HIGH SCHOOL, ZARAZON F 15 16 7 23 105 OGOLIME ANWULIKA ROCHAS FOUNDATION, COLLEGE, F 16 18 5 23 106 ANOZIE CHIDOZIE G. S. S., WEST OF MINES, JOS M 15 20 3 23 107 OMENI ROSEMARY CHIOOMA ROCHAS FOUNDATION, COLLEGE, F 14 22 1 23 108 CHUKWUDI INNOCENT ENIC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 16 20 3 23 109 LUCKY BAPIZURMING PLATEAU COMPREHNSIVE ACADEMY, TUDUNWADA M 22 1 23 110 MAREN SALEM BWEMALAH HOSANNA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, JOS M 15 22 0 22 111 DOGO ZIONAI BERNICE BCA BARKIN LADI F 15 18 4 22 112 CYNTHIA SAMBO BEJUMWA G. S. S., LAMINGO F 14 22 0 22 113 HABIB ADIO ADEYEMI BAPTIST ACADEMY, JOS M 16 22 0 22 114 HISHAM HARUNA SULEIMAN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, KANAM M 15 22 0 22 115 DANLAMI DALE YERIMA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, TAMBES M 17 22 0 22 116 GOKOK ALPHONSUS SYLVESTER G. S. S., NUELLENG M 13 22 0 22 117 SENGPANYEM LELAYOUM G. S. S. S, LALIN M 15` 22 0 22 118 PETER RUTH BEH DATOMA ACADEMY, KURU F 16 22 0 22 119 BENJAMIN PRISCILLA KINGS SECONDARY SCHOOL, KANGANG F 15 22 0 22 120 ABDULFATTAH ABDULMUBEEN BLOSOM HIGH SCHOOL, JOS M 14 22 0 22 121 KHALID YUSUF HIKMAH COLLEGE, KATAKO JOS M 17 22 0 22 122 AHMED HARUNA SAGEI G. S. S.,KERKER, JOS M 22 0 22 123 DUNG KEFAS NYAM GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 18 22 0 22 124 PAUL VICTORIA G. S. S., TUDUN WADA F 15 22 0 22 125 AGWON ATANG IZANG G. S. S., FEDERE M 22 0 22 126 AYOGU AGATHA CHINAZA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, HEI-BAYFIELD F 17 22 0 22 127 PHILIMON GOKE SHALOM HIGH SCHOOL, VICTORY LANE M 18 22 0 22 128 NAGO BASIL G. S. S., KWALLA M 22 0 22 129 MESHAK NENCHIN YILPAK G. S. S., JING M 17 22 0 22 130 ECHEOFU DEBORAH JOHN GOVERNMENT SECODARY SCHOOL, DOTAN F 17 22 0 22 131 ISAAC COLEMAN JOSEPH REMUS HIGH SCHOOL, R AVENUE M 15 22 0 22 132 ANYEBE THOMAS JOSEPH CITY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 16 22 0 22 133 MONDAY DAVOU PAM GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, CHAGWI M 16 22 0 22 134 YAKUBU PATIENCE G. S. S., CHWEL-NYAP F 15 22 0 22 135 SUNDAY QUEEN JATTO CITY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 15 22 0 22 136 DAVID OJEWUYI OPEYEMI CITY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 15 22 0 22 137 SAMUEL JOSEPH GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, T/WADA M 19 22 0 22 138 NANNIM VONGBUT G. S. S., ABUDI LANGTANG M 16 22 0 22 139 DAYOK EZEKIEL G. S. S., PANYAM M 18 22 0 22 140 ABDULLAHI SALAMATU ESTEEM PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 17 22 0 22 141 JOSHUA PLANGJI FILIBUS COCIN SECONDARY SCHOOL, MANGU M 16 22 0 22 142 BUKATA MARVEL AYUBA COCIN COMPREHNSIVE COLLEGE, GINDIRI M 15 22 0 22 143 HAJARA ABUBAKAR NUHU BRIGHT ACADEMY, ANGUWAN ROGO F 18 22 0 22 144 ADAME CALEB SAINT PIRANS HIGH SCHOOL, ZARAZON M 16 22 0 22 145 MOHAMMED BELLO BELLO YUNIK ACADEMY,M MANGU M 15 22 0 22 146 INGONAATUL ASO GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, PUSHIT F 16 22 0 22 147 JONATHAN LIKITA NAKAM MEMORIAL, PANYAM M 17 22 0 22 148 NIMMYEL JANGNAP G. S. S., GUIWAN-KOGI M 16 22 0 22 149 SALE NANGPONEN PHILIP OUR LADY OF FATIMA GIRLS F 15 22 0 22 150 WUUMAN NAZAR NUUMAN REMUS HIGH SCHOOL, AVENUE M 14 18 3 21 151 AJIK ISHAYA MARKUS BAPTIST SCIENCE GRAMMAR M 16 20 0 20 152 MOSES NELSON BISHOPS COLLEGE, JOS M 17 14 6 20 153 NDAM LOHNAN JOSEPH GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, ALONG YELWA ROAD M 18 20 0 20 154 TONGDYEN STEPHEN DADAH GOVERNMENT MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 15 20 0 20 155 WALSHAK DANJUMA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 16 20 0 20 156 MADUEKWE IZUCHUKWU RHEMA VILLE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL, M 14 20 0 20 157 AJISAFE SADIQ GRACE OF GOD PRIVATE, SHENDM M 17 20 0 20 158 ONU PETER COCIN SALVATION SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 15 20 0 20 159 LUKA SANDARA SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SHARAZAD F 15 20 0 20 160 OKOH STANLEY KELECHI SAINT JOHNS COLLEGE, JOS M 15 20 0 20 161 AUGUSTINE SATPLANG PLATEAU COMPREHNSIVE ACADEMY, TUDUNWADA F 15 20 0 20 162 EKE PRECIOUS NKIRU G. S. S., KUWIRI F 17 20 0 20 163 PRINCE UC HE SAINT MURUMBA COLLEGE, JOS M 20 0 20 164 DANIEL AUGUSTINE DATOMA ACADEMY, KURU F 16 20 0 20 165 GINASHA JULIUS KAMALE SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JOS M 15 20 0 20 166 KHANOBA LAURA RANTYA HIGH SCHOOL, STATE LOWCOS F 14 20 0 20 167 ADAM MUSA AHMED GUMIME MEMORIAL COLLEGE, M 16 20 0 20 168 LOHNA VONGDUI PONFA GOVERNMENT SECCONDARY SCHOOL, ANANGWAARE F 16 20 0 20 169 ABAH ISRAEL SHALOM HIGH SCHOOL, VICTORY LANE M 17 20 0 20 170 EZEKIEL HOASEA BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, M 16 20 0 20 171 OBI VIRGINIA G. S. S., TOWNSHIP F 15 18 2 20 172 CLEMENT BETHEL EMINET BEACON HIGH SCHOOL, JENTA APATA M 15 20 0 20 173 BINTUL EMMANUEL BITRUS BILGADE HIGH SCHOOL, M 17 20 0 20 174 NDEN TIMMICIT FAITH F. G. G. C.,LANGTANG NORTH F 17 20 0 20 175 WUYEP Z. NANBUI GAIN DEVELOMENT COLLEGE, M 18 20 0 20 176 HAGGAI AGALLANG RICHA M 16 20 0 20 177 BULUS MILDRED G. S. S., KABONG F 16 20 0 20 178 FOM SANDRA JUGU GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE, BOKKOS F 15 20 0 20 179 NANSOH LAKUR G. S. S., GUIWAN-KOGI M 16 20 0 20 180 MANGS KYENRET ISA C. S. S., MANGU F 15 18 2 20 181 KAJOLA AYODELE RICHARD ITF STAFF SCHOOL, JOS M 15 20 0 20 182 ZANGDAP KURMICIT F. G. G. C., LANGTANG NORTH F 16 20 0 20 183 ECHOBU ALBERT AUGUSTINE G. S. S., MANGU M 15 20 0 20 184 KAKUNG NENMAN MCAULEY MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, BALLANG M 15 16 3 19 185 FASEEKI FRIDAY TEMITOPE AIRFORCE MILITARY SCHOOL, NAF BASE, JOS M 15 16 3 19 186 FIANLAT JESSICA G. S. S., ROTNORONG F 18 18 0 18 187 AHMADU ADAMU SAINT JOHNS COLLEGE, JOS M 15 18 0 18 188 DUGUM FIDELIS JUDE G. M. S., PANKSHIN M 15 18 0 18 189 GOKUM HILARY G. M. S., PANKSHIN M 16 18 0 18 190 GIDEON KIKLE G. S.S, ABWORDNIS M 18 18 0 18 191 DAMULAK O. JOSEPH G. S. S., POESHIP M 16 18 0 18 192 MUNKAILA MUHAMMED G. S. S., BUAN SHENDAM M 18 18 0 18 193 PAM ZAKKA ADAMU G. S. S, DU M 17 18 0 18 194 OLAWUYI FAVOUR OLAJUMOKE FAITH ACADEMY, JOS F 13 18 0 18 195 KHALID OGUCHE BLOSSOM HIGH SCHOOL, JOS M 14 18 0 18 196 TABOET MOSES C. K. C. C, SHENDAM M 17 18 0 18 197 HOOMSUK SHALTOE PETER G. S.S, BUANSHENDA M 16 18 0 18 198 ABDULLATEEF FATIMA BLOSSOM HIGH SCHOOL, JOS F 15 18 0 18 199 EZEKIEL BENJAMIN JALLA G. S. S., BUKURU M 18 0 18 200 GABRIEL SHENENI G. S. S, LAMINGO M 15 18 0 18 201 GLADY SHABILA TONGKOP G. S. S., CHIGWONG F 16 18 0 18 202 PIKATDA LUKA GODIYA G. S. S., ASA F 16 18 0 18 203 SHITLEMWA DESHI DESHI SHITLEMWA KOILAWAG F 18 18 0 18 204 CONELIUS RANGLAT TSENTO P. C . C. NPAP M 19 18 0 18 205 YELKOPBA SIMON PANMA TRINITY MISSIONARY COLLEGE, PANKSHIP F 15 18 0 18 206 DAVID AZI RUTH ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL, PANKSHIN F 16 18 0 18 207 YILRT FILIBUS GOOD SHEPHERD COLLEGE, M 17 16 2 18 208 NANKWAT S. DAPEN G. S. S., MUGULUM CHIPPMBI M 18 18 0 18 209 OBISESAN IKEOLUWA HOSANNA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, F 15 18 0 18 210 CHOJI JOSEPH DUNG G. S. S., CHUGWI VWANG M 17 18 0 18 211 DANKAI JOHN JOANNE EDUCARE CHOSEN HIGH SCHOOL, F 15 18 0 18 212 WALSHK CLIFFORD PLATEAU COMPREHNSIVE ACADEMY, M 18 0 18 213 DANIEL BLESSING DIFUT G. S. S., MANGU HAILE F 17 18 0 18 214 KOPTUNG NANMAN KEFAS GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE, BOKKOS F 16 18 0 18 215 BULUS NEHEMIAH ADAMU G. S. S., JAKATAI M 15 18 0 18 216 OKOOBOH SPLENDOUR ESELE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, GINDIRI F 14 18 0 18 217 AYUBA WILLIAMS YUNUSA HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL, GINDIRI M 16 18 0 18 218 BULUS SHIMSHAK KATING HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL, GINDIRI M 17 18 0 18 219 PAUL LONGNAN SILAS YUNI CAC ACADEMY, MANGU M 14 18 0 18 220 OKORO ARUA ELEKWA G. S. S., LARANTO M 16 18 0 18 221 TANBYEN VONGJEN G. S. S., DADUR F 18 18 0 18 222 KARGWAK SHEDAM TAHDOK SALAMA HIGH SCHOOL, PILGANI M 18 0 18 223 NIMZIMG NANTIP NIMBAAAR SECONDARY SCHOOL, PYAL LANGTANG M 16 18 0 18 224 BILDAD YOHANNA PROGRESSIVE INTERNATAIONAL ACADEMY, LONGBAP M 14 18 0 18 225 DASHE PANKPAK PROGRESSIVE INTERNATAIONAL ACADEMY, LONGBAP M 14 18 0 18 226 FATIMA ZAKARIYYA ABDULWAHAB GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, JARAWA F 17 18 0 18 227 JOB CHENEMI AHMADU G. S. S, HWAK KURU M 18 16 1 17 228 ADZENDA TITUS TERLUMUN FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, M 16 12 5 17 229 TANKO AMINCHI BAYA MWANSAT COLLEGE, MAMGU M 16 14 3 17 230 MOSES JOSEPH AMANGAI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, BUKURU M 16 16 0 16 231 DANJUMA NENGAK MCAULEY MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, BALLANG M 16 16 0 16 232 MAWIRN SALEH G. C., DENGI M 19 16 0 16 233 ODOH GIFT MCAULEY MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, BALLANG F 16 14 2 16 234 ZACCHAEUS TRUST COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, TAMBES M 17 16 0 16 235 ABDUSALAM JIBRIN ALIYU GUMI MEMORIAL COLLEGE, M 17 16 0 16 236 RACHAEL EZEOGU G. S. S., KUWIRI F 17 16 0 16 237 REJOICE ARIN MOSES GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, FOBUR F 16 16 0 16 238 MUSA ISHAYA YAKUBU G. S. S., CHWEL-NYAP M 18 16 0 16 239 EMMANUEL PAUL INALEGWU COCIN SECONDARY SCHOOL, NEW ABUJA DADINKOWA M 14 16 0 16 240 LEONARD ISRAEL STARTRITE HIGH SCHOOL, LOMAYSABON M 14 16 0 16 241 SHAMSUDDEEN MUHAMMAD NUHU GUMI MEMORIAL COLLEGE, YEL M 17 16 0 16 242 DANIEL RETNAN YILKYES GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, T/LIWADA F 16 16 0 16 243 DASHE MICHAEL NAANKUN COLLEGE OF MARY IMMACULATE, JOS M 16 16 0 16 244 MATTHEW BANRET KINGS SECONDARY SCHOOL, KANGANG F 16 16 0 16 245 ADODUWA ADOKELE SAMSON G. S. S., HWAKURU M 18 16 0 16 246 UMARU JEDIDAH ECWA STAFF SCHOOL, JOS F 15 14 2 16 247 OROLEKE OLUWATOBI BLESSING BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, JOS F 15 16 0 16 248 VOELDNG MNISAMART DAWIAWG IC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, UNGWAN-TAM M 13 16 0 16 249 IBRAHIM ABIGAIL JOHN G. G. S. S., SHENDAM F 16 16 0 16 250 IBRAHIM ISHAKUKACHALLA GOVERNMENT MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL, DENGI M 15 16 0 16 251 TARANA SAMUEL DOKA BRAIN FIELD ACADEMY, GILLING F 15 16 0 16 252 OCHEME JAMES OKPE G. S. S., WEST OF MINES, JOS M 15 16 0 16 253 MARIYOM BITRUS PLATEAU COMPRENHSIVE, TUDUNWADA M 16 0 16 254 ONOGU MERCY STARTRITE HIGH SCHOOL, SABON BARIKI F 14 16 0 16 255 ABUGU JJENNIFER LEARNING FIELD INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, JGIZAPATA F` 16 16 0 16 256 MUTDYEN CHRISTOPHER GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL , BOKKOS M 15 16 0 16 257 TONGKUT PANAN AUTA G. S. .S., NGOKSAR M 17 16 0 16 258 STEPHEN GEOFFREY RINKAT G. S. S., HOROP M 19 16 0 16 259 MAKWIN DATNIN DANLADI COCIN COMPREHNSIVE COLLEGE, GINDIRI F 15 16 0 16 260 HASSA JOSHUA DANBOY I G. S. S., HEI-RAYFIELD M 14 16 0 16 261 OBADJAHI JUDITH KEFAS G. S. S., LAMINGO F 16 16 0 16 262 DANJUMA KATLONG G. S. S., WEST OF MINES, JOS F 17 12 4 16 263 MARKUS CELESTINA MANGAI DATOMA ACADEMY, KURU F 15 16 0 16 264 JEOPHAN LONGRET G. J. S. S., JAKATAI F 15 16 0 16 265 EZE OGOCHUKWU CALISTA ABBAH MEMORIAL COLLEGE, AIRPORT ROAD F 15 16 0 16 266 CLEMENT PANTONG NAKAM MEMORIAL, PANYAM M 17 16 0 16 267 WALA NAPCHANG JAMES GOVERNMENT MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL, LANGTANG M 17 16 0 16 268 LOHPON SHALFA SALAMA HIGH SCHOOL, PILGANI M 15 16 0 16 269 BABATUNDE OLUWATOSIN FOUNDATION HIGH SCHOOL, F 15 12 3 15 270 KHANOBA NORA RANTYA HIGH SCHOOL, STATE LOWCOS F 14 14 1 15 271 GODFREY TIMJUL MIRI SHANSHAT SECONDARY SCHOOL, MANNGWANG M 18 14 0 14 272 JIMITO KURNAP NANSEL SHANSHAT SECONDARY SCHOOL, MANNGWANG F 16 14 0 14 273 NIMMYEL SHANKAT SALAMA HIGH SCHOOL, PILGANI F 15 14 0 14 274 BADAITAB ITHADISA NI MBARIS SECONDARY SCHOOL, PYALLANGTANG F 15 14 0 14 275 OTIEH CHIOMA REJOICE EXCELLENCE BRIDGE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, JOS F 15 14 0 14 276 KEFASISAN MARAFA FOUNDATION PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL, KABWIR M 16 14 0 14 277 THEOPHILUS IBRAHIM SWATKTA TRINITY MISSIONARY COLLEGE, PANKSHIP M 16 14 0 14 278 EMMANUEL GONDIM BARNABAS GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, WOKKOS M 19 14 0 14 279 FELIX MORGAK ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL, PANKSHIN M 15 14 0 14 280 JOHN UKER EMMANUEL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, PANKS M 16 14 0 14 281 ISAAC SATLE G. S. S., LONGKAT F 15 14 0 14 282 EZE PRECIOUS BISHOPS COLLEGE, JOS F 15 14 0 14 283 DABO MARYAM ESTEEM PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL, NASARAWA F 17 14 0 14 284 PETER PONZHI GOVERNMENT MODEL SCHOOL, LANGTANG M 18 14 0 14 285 SUNNY OLORUNFEMI PETER SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, KABONG M 16 14 0 14 286 NANSIK PIRFA AUTA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, GABONGIDA F 15 14 0 14 287 PIASOLDOGNAAN EMMANUEL OUR LADY OF FATIMA GIRLS F 15 14 0 14 288 VONGS REMEMBER BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, GAMAKAI M 14 14 0 14 289 KOPLONG KUSANAAN KATSNA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, LALIN F 14 14 0 14 290 HARUNA ZAINAB KADEL G. M. S., DENGI PANKSHIN F 14 14 0 14 291 MAJI CATHERINE SENYON OLF G. S. S., SHENDAM F 17 14 0 14 292 NANZANG AMOS TELKWEL BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, MAKIN M 18 14 0 14 293 MORET BALA DALENG GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, PANKSH F 16 14 0 14 294 MARY DAHORO GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, KUMBUL F 16 14 0 14 295 CHINRIMWA GIDEON GONERIT MEMORIAL COLLEGE, KANKELGA TUWAN F 15 14 0 14 296 JOHN KOPODIYEL G. S. S., GULUM CHIP M 18 14 0 14 297 MUHAMMED ABUBAKAR G. S. S., LARANTO M 18 14 0 14 298 AYO PEACE OCHANYA EXCELLENCE BRIDGE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, JOS F 14 14 0 14 299 KUDIRAT ADEGBOYEGA BILGADE HIGH SCHOOL, JOS F 16 14 0 14 300 ESLA CHRIS MAMMAN EDUCARE CHOSEN HIGH SCHOOL, M 14 14 0 14 301 RINDAPNATIM YERO GAIN DEVELOMENT COLLEGE, PILGANI LANGTANG M 15 14 0 14 302 OBODO BLESSING MESSIAH COLLEGE, UGANAROPP BLADI F 15 14 0 14 303 PONSEL JOHN ALEX JOHN G. S. S., MABUDI LANGTANG M 14 0 14 304 FINE OJOR AKWA GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE, BOKKOS F 15 14 0 14 305 MARMLYDIA IBRAHIM G. S.S., NGOKKAR F 14 0 14 306 YAKUBU ASHOM AJIJI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, FOBUR M 16 14 0 14 307 DANLADI ELISHA NYALSON ITF STAFF SCHOOL, JOS M 15 14 0 14 308 PAM DANIEL KEVIN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, BURURU M 18 14 0 14 309 HAUWA JIBRIL MUSA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, PUSHIT F 16 14 0 14 310 ZHITUR JOEL NANSEL G. S. S., PANGNA LANGTANG M 15 14 0 14 311 ZAKARI LAWAN G. S. S., CHANSO M 14 14 0 14 312 AYUBA NANRIBET MAIDOKI G. S. S., JAKATAI M 15 14 0 14 313 AGWOM AZI IZANG G. S. S. KERKEER M 16 14 0 14 314 SAMUEL TIMOTHY KINGS SECONDARY SCHOOL, KANGANG M 17 12 0 12 315 BITRUS MADOR G. S. S., KYAN RIKKOS M 17 12 0 12 316 PAUL BEJI GOFUNG FUNDAMENTAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, KABWUR M 15 12 0 12 317 GABKWET MANGGAI BATONG GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, TAL M 16 12 0 12 318 VELLE NANSEL GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, LALIN M 14 12 0 12 319 TONGRIYANG JONAH UWAR COCIN SALVATION SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 15 12 0 12 320 MIRI WALBAP GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, SHENDAM F 17 12 0 12 321 TEACHER ZAINAB USMAN BRIGHT ACADEMY, JOS F 18 12 0 12 322 AUGUSTINE MICHAEL DI-WENG SAINT PHILIPS ACADEMY, JOS M 16 12 0 12 323 NIMMYEL JOY YILBYEN GOVERNMENT MODEL SCHOOL, LANTANG F 15 12 0 12 324 SUNDAY ISRAEL GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, KABONG M 16 12 0 12 325 SHUAIBU AISHA ABDULAZIZ G. S. S., TOWNSHIP JOS F 16 12 0 12 326 COLLLINS SAMUEL CHUKWU BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, TUNKUS ROAD M 16 12 0 12 327 SUMAN GODIYA DANKUNAMA G. S. S., SABONGIDA F 16 12 0 12 328 SUNDAY DACHOMO DALYOP G.S. S., JOS M 17 12 0 12 329 ABAFRAS SGKYENOR PREGRESS TRINITY MISSIONARY COLLEGE, PANKSHIP F 16 12 0 12 330 OGAZI CHRISTOPHER BISHOPS COLLEGE, JOS M 16 12 0 12 331 GLADYS DAYO ENDONG PLATEAU BILINGAUL SCHOOL, KASHIMIBRAHIM F 15 12 0 12 332 NWAMETU JENNIFER CHISOM LEARNING FIELD INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, JGIZAPATA F 16 12 0 12 333 LAR MANCHANG ALEX GAIN DEVELOMENT COLLEGE, PILGANI LANGTANG M 15 12 0 12 334 SATANLEY FAVOUR MESSIAH COLLEGE, GANAROPP BLADI F 14 12 0 12 335 JOB ALFRED SOLOMON G.S.S., HOROP M 19 12 0 12 336 A.LI EMMANUEL ANGUT GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, SHEN BUKURU M 18 12 0 12 337 OGUBUNKA JOHNPAUL G. S. S., TOWNSHIP M 17 12 0 12 338 SAIDU BAKO SAIDU G. S. S., PUSHIT M 16 12 0 12 339 BITRUS BIMORRIT TAMI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, MANGU F 17 12 0 12 340 ADAM MUHAMMAD G. S. S., LARANTO, JOS M 18 12 0 12 341 MAICHBI KYENPIA YAKUBU MWANSAT COLLEGE, MAMGU F 15 12 0 12 342 FELIX NANPON GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, LGT M 17 12 0 12 343 INUWA FWANGDEN HARUNA G. S. S., CHANSO M 15 12 0 12 344 DOPSAL NAJUL O. GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, MBAN M 18 12 0 12 345 NDAM LTELFIN 12 0 12 346 ZUBAIDA HARUNA USMAN BRIGHT ACADEMY, ANGUWAN ROGO F 18 8 3 11 347 MAFENG DALYOP PAM COLLEGE OF MARY IMMACULATE, JOS M 18 10 0 10 348 AUGUSTINE YILTAWE JAMBGS COMMUNITYB SEC. SCHOOL, TAMBE M 17 10 0 10 349 SAMUEL NKEN DUNGJI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, WOKKOS M 19 10 0 10 350 DORCAS PAM GYANG SUMMIT INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, ANGWAN MISSION F 16 10 0 10 351 KATUGWA TABITHA RHEMA VILLE ACADEMY, KUFANGR F 14 10 0 10 352 DANGWAM CLIFFORD C. K. C. C, SHENDAM M 15 10 0 10 353 REJOICE DANIEL NDAHI BILGADE HIGH SCHOOL, JOS F 16 10 0 10 354 AYIKU REBECCA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 15 10 0 10 355 EKWEBELEM FRANCES GRACE OF GOD PRIVATE, TOTAL SHENDAM F 16 10 0 10 356 RAMJUL CHIRVEN MARCHAP GOVERNMENT SCHOOL, PANGNA M 10 0 10 357 AJAYI ENEYE STEPHEN SCIENCE DAY PRIVATE SCHOOL, RIKKOS m 16 10 0 10 358 MICHEAL PHILIP NEGEDU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, BUKURU M 15 10 0 10 359 NIMDENBA DANLADI DIMAS IC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, UNGWAN-TAM M 14 10 0 10 360 GODSAVE SIMON GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, POEHIP M 15 10 0 10 361 LEKCHI BWETCHIIA JACOB GOOD SHEPHERD COLLEGE, F 16 10 0 10 362 PONFA MANLUNG KUMS GOVERMNENT COLLEGE, PNK M 16 10 0 10 363 SUMATA ABEL RODAFE ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL, PANKSHIN F 16 10 0 10 364 SIWOBI TOCHUKWU RANTYA HIGH SCHOOL, STATE LOWCOS M 15 10 0 10 365 JEFFREY PETER ARIN BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL, MINGO ROAD M 16 10 10 366 KYENNAN CALEB ODERINLO REMUS HIGH SCHOOL, FEDERAL LOWCOS M 10 0 10 367 GYANG YAKUBU CHUNDUNG SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE, JOS F 15 6 4 10 368 PEACE ILIYA DOMA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 16 10 0 10 369 SHEDRACK SEKYEN G. S. S., PANYAM F 15 10 0 10 370 HAFSAT ZAKARI G. S. S., CHANSO F 14 10 0 10 371 UKEH BLESSING CHIAMAKA COCIN SECONDARY SCHOOL, DADIN KOWA F 14 10 0 10 372 UREN ZAKARIA MARY G. S. S., CHIDELNYAP F 17 10 0 10 373 STEPHEN CHATITY GOFUP YUNIK ACADEMY,M MANGU F 14 10 0 10 374 MOSES AMOS GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, DADUR M 19 10 0 10 375 CHRISTOPHER CHIMA NIMBAR SECONDARY SCHOOL, PYAL LANGTANG M 17 10 0 10 376 AMWE ELISHA JUNICO HIGH SCHOOL, M 16 8 0 8 377 YAHAYA ISHAQ TIJJANI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 18 8 0 8 378 GADDAFI ABDUSSALAM G. S. S., YELWA-ZANGAM M 17 8 0 8 379 JOHN UGOCHUKWU JOHN SCIENCE DAY PRIVATE SCHOOL, BAUCHI RING ROAD M 15 8 0 8 380 OKOYE JOHNPAUL CHIDOZIE SAINT MURUMBA COLLEGE, JOS M 15 8 0 8 381 ABRAHAM EVESHOYA JOSEPH GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, HAWK M 17 8 0 8 382 DABES MATHIAS G. S. S, HWOLSHE M 19 8 0 8 383 DETA SHALLOM SUMMIT INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, ANGWAN MISSION M 14 8 0 8 384 DALENG TAPSHAK DANJUMA G. S. S., MANGU HALLE M 17 8 0 8 385 SUNDAY ISAH NANMI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, GUNYALLANG F 18 8 0 8 386 DANLADI BANDE G. S. S., FAMKO M 18 8 0 8 387 TJILANG ABEDNAGO GOLRIT SAINT HELENS, TAMBES PANKSHI F 16 6 0 6 388 ATAMA CHRISTINE IDOTU FOUNDATIONS ACADEMY, METROPOLITAN F 18 6 0 6 389 ESTHER ADEOYE OLUWAKEMI FOUNDATION HIGH SEC. SCHOOL, JEVICHO F 15 6 0 6 390 ZWALNAN N. NIMMYEL G. S. S., WANKOGI M 16 6 0 6 391 AYOMOH JANET F. G. G. C., LANGTANG NORTH F 15 6 0 6 392 JOSEPH PLANGHAK NDIYAN G. S. S., MANGU M 15 6 0 6 393 UGWUOYIFIYE GLORIA SANIT PHILIPS ACADEMY, TINA JUNCTION F 15 6 0 6 394 JOHN OGBU PLATEAU BILINGAUL SCHOOL, KASHIMIBRAHIM M 18 6 0 6 395 JOEL DAYIT JOSEPH G. S. S., MUGULUM CHIPPMBI M 18 6 0 6 396 LONGJI GODFREY PETER HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL, GINDIRI M 17 4 0 4 397 HABILA PAM ELIZABETH G. S. S., ROTNORONG F 17 4 0 4 398 THOMAS FAITH SAINT PHILIPS ACADEMY, TINA JUNCTION F 16 2 0 2FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 PLATEAU STATE RESULT - JUNIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 IHEAGWARAM CHIAMAKA SAINT PAULS ACADEMY, JOS F 13 60 8 68 2 DASHE FATIMA ANDAT BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOOL, JOS F 13 46 15 61 3 LAKAN JINAN JACHIN BETHANY CHRISTIAN, BARKIN LADI M 14 44 15 59 4 AISHA MUHAMMAD ROCCO AIRFORCE GIRLS COMP. SCHOOL, BUKURU ROAD F 14 52 6 58 5 AZEEZ OLUWATOBI REDEEMER ACADEMY, ZARIA ROAD, JOS F 13 44 13 57 6 NWANKWO PROSPER SAINT PAULS ACADEMY, JOS M 44 12 56 7 PAM MAFENG LOUIS AIRFORCE MILITARY SCHOOL, AIRPORT M 13 50 5 55 8 DEDEKIMOR ONOME ESTHER BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOOL, JOS F 14 38 16 54 9 ELUMELU AKPA DANIEL AIRFORCE MILITARY SCHOOL, AIRPORT M 13 54 0 54 10 NEPLE PLANGDI NOEL BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOOL, JOS M 14 36 16 52 11 PRECIOUS ANOSIKE CHIUGO SAINT PAULS ACADEMY, JOS F 13 38 13 51 12 HAYAB FAITH GYENOM REDEEMED PEOPLES ACADEMY, JOS F 13 38 13 51 13 ADAMANI NADAPASIYA RHEMAVILLE ACADEMY F 13 38 13 51 14 OKEKE AGULU CHINAZO SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE, JOS F 13 46 4 50 15 SEGUN JOSEPH STEPHEN SAINT PIRANS HIGH SCHOOL, M 14 32 17 49 16 PEACE DINA OLAJUMOKE HOSANNA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, F 13 32 17 49 17 CHUKWU GOODNESS MMESOMA F. G. C. JOS F 13 36 12 48 18 SIMON IYALE FELIX ABBAH MEMORIAL COLLEGE, JOS M 36 11 47 19 IKE FORTUNE UJUNNWA FAITH ACADEMY, F 13 30 16 46 20 GOFWAN SILAS BIMORRIT SAINT PIRANS HIGH SCHOOL, F 30 15 45 21 IWENNEKHA O. FAVOUR FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, JOS F 13 34 10 44 22 DABIT PAMELA DIYENAU SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE, JOS F 13 36 7 43 23 NDAMBE FELIX JAMES MCAULAEY MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 14 34 8 42 24 NDUKA ONYINYECHI SAINTS ACADEMY, JOS F 14 32 10 42 25 OKEKE VINCENT SOPURUCHUKWUSAINT MURUMBA COLLEGE, JOS M 13 32 10 42 26 ANJEZUE UDOCHUKWU SAINT JOHN COLLEGE, JOS M 14 32 9 41 27 LAWAL ISHAQ FATIMAH THE GREEN COLLEGE, JOS F 14 26 15 41 28 ALAIKE PRECIOUS BISHOP'S COLLEGE, F 13 32 8 40 29 CHUKWUMA CHINONSO HENRY SAINT VIANNEY SEMINARY, M 36 3 39 30 RIMANSURWE MAGAJI KINGS AND QUEEN ACADEMY M 13 34 5 39 31 FOLORUNSO ENOCH REDEEMED PEOPLES ACADEMY, M 13 38 1 39 32 ISMAIL YAKUBU ITE STAFF SCHOOL, JOS M 14 32 7 39 33 YUSUF UNOIZA JUDITH BETHANY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY F 13 26 12 38 34 NAKUT MACHIEF MAREN MESSIAH COLLEGE, M 15 34 4 38 35 BITRUS AMOS GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, JOS M 16 32 6 38 36 CHINASA EMMANUEL SAINTS ACADEMY, JOS M 13 30 8 38 37 MUNKAIL TITILAYO BAPTIST ACADEMY, JOS F 14 30 7 37 38 OTTI UGONNWA ONYINYE BETHANY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY F 13 32 5 37 39 ADEBAYO ISAAC ADEYEMI B. S. G. S. JOS M 28 9 37 40 ABDULAI OSAYEMERE COMMAND SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 13 30 7 37 41 OKPALA EKPERE AMAKA BLESSING LEARNING FIELD INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 14 28 8 36 42 AYUBA MUSA PAUL GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, T. W. J. M 15 36 0 36 43 SOLOMON BAMAIYI SHALOM HIGH SCHOOL, M 13 20 16 36 44 MOSES BENJAMIN ATU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, FEDERE M 36 0 36 45 DALOENG F. EMMANUEL FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, F 14 26 10 36 46 ENOCH ISHAYA TANZE FOUNDATION ACADEMY M 15 26 10 36 47 FRACIS RIINRET GONGDYEL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, GINDIRI F 13 20 16 36 48 ANZAKU ABESON GRACE ECWA STAFF SCHOOL, JOS F 13 30 6 36 49 UWAGWU KALU IKECHUKWU AIRFORCE MILITARY SCHOOL, JOS M 14 32 4 36 50 OKOJIE PRAISE EDUCARE CHOSEN HIGH SCHOOL, F 14 24 11 35 51 JIBRIL YARO FAHAD SHETA ISMAILA IDRIS M 13 30 5 35 52 JOSHUA CHIRFAT NANSAK PLATEAU BILINGUAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 16 34 1 35 53 OKONGWU BLESSING CHISOM ENINENT BEACON HIGH SCHOOL, F 13 30 5 35 54 LAPANG NAANMA PAUL SAINT JOSEPHS COLLEGE, YOM M 14 30 5 35 55 DAJAB LONGI ECWA STAFF SCHOOL, JOS M 12 28 6 34 56 TITUS TIMOTHY ADAMU HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL, M 15 34 0 34 57 ILIYA LUZAR KURUM GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, GINDIRI F 14 34 0 34 58 OKOSODO BLESSING EFUA AIRFORCE GIRLS COMP. SCHOOL, JOS F 14 26 8 34 59 ABDULAZEEZ ABDULRAHIM G. S. S., JARAWA M 16 34 0 34 60 ADIGUN ZIPPORAH BAPTIST SCIENCE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, F 13 32 2 34 61 NIMZING EMMANUEL ZINGFA NIMBAR SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 13 32 2 34 62 IBEABUCHI VICTOR CHIMDINDU LEARNING FIELD INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 14 26 7 33 63 OKOYE ODINAKA BISHOPS COLLEGE, M 13 28 5 33 64 OTIEH SHARON EXCELLENCE BRIGDE INTERNATIONAL F 13 32 1 33 65 MBAH MERCY C. BISHOPS COLLEGE, JOS F 14 30 3 33 66 MANASESH NANFWANG OMEGA HIGH SCHOO, M 13 32 1 33 67 DABARI JOSEPH FAITH ACADEMY, M 12 24 9 33 68 NOEL BROWN OKWII RHEMAVILLE CHRISTIAN M 12 28 5 33 69 DANGYIL BOELANGNAAN C. K. C. C. SHENDAM M 24 9 33 70 ILIYA LYDAI ZAKARIYA COCIN SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 12 30 3 33 71 SHARON TUANG NDYENAAN EDUCARE CHOSEN HIGH SCHOOL, F 14 32 0 32 72 PUDENS FAITH PERET KINGS SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 12 26 6 32 73 ADAMU JOY EXCELLENCE BRIGDE COLLEGE F 14 28 4 32 74 JIMOH OLAJUMOKE OMEGA HIGH SCHOO, F 13 32 0 32 75 WUYEP NANNIM AARON SAINT PIRANS HIGH SCHOOL, M 11 32 0 32 76 MUHAMMAD ZAINAB ROCCO HIKMAH COLLEGE, F 12 30 2 32 77 POLYCARP FANCY DILLOS G. S. S., MANGU HALLE F 15 32 0 32 78 AMOS CHARITY PAM NMSS PANYAM F 13 32 0 32 79 ONIWINDE FAITH SHADE STARTRITE HIGH SCHOOL, F 13 32 0 32 80 AKUOMA IBEAKAMMA GOLD ENIC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 13 26 6 32 81 DOMJUL BONKAT GANI DEVELOMENT COLLEGE M 16 32 0 32 82 FOM NERAT MARTINS SAINT JOHN VIANNEY SEMINARY M 26 5 31 83 ATSI EMMANUEL AZI G. S. S., JARAWA M 14 26 5 31 84 LENGNEN GOMA ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL, P. K. N. M 13 20 11 31 85 CHUKWUDI VIVIAN IFUNANIYA ENIC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 14 30 1 31 86 LONGBEN LEDNARD BAPTIST ACADEMY, JOS M 14 30 1 31 87 MOSES UDOR SHALOM HIGH SCHOOL, F 13 20 11 31 88 DESHI PEACE PANMWA COMMAND SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 13 22 8 30 89 V. SANDA LUCKY G. S. S., WEST OF MINES, JOS M 15 28 2 30 90 LOHBUT NAOMI F. G. G. C., LANGTANG F 12 30 0 30 91 JONAH YITNEN POLIT FUNDAMENTAL PRIVATE SCHOOL, F 13 28 2 30 92 KARIMU YAHAYA G. S. S. KUWIRI M 15 30 0 30 93 AUWENAGBIKU NOAH ITE STAFF SCHOOL, JOS M 28 2 30 94 ALABI DEBORAH AYOMIDE BAPTIST SCIENCE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, F 13 24 5 29 95 EBENEZER NWALI SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL M 14 26 3 29 96 BASSEY SEMMANUEL AKPAN ROCHAS FOUNDATION COLLEGE M 15 24 5 29 97 EDOKPAYI CHRISTABEL KINGS AND QUEEN ACADEMY F 13 26 3 29 98 CLEMENT DIVINE RHEMAVILLE CHRISTIAN F 14 26 3 29 99 GRACE LAWAL KINGS SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 14 22 7 29 100 PWAJOK JOY JOHN COCIN COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, F 14 24 5 29 101 WUYEP PREFECTA AIRFORCE GIRLS F 13 26 2 28 102 SAHABI MUNIRA COMMAND SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 14 28 0 28 103 SOLOMON ABRAHAM BIDROCKS COCIN SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 14 28 0 28 104 AYENI OLUWADAMILOLA G. S.S., CHWEL NYOP F 13 28 0 28 105 JOHN THANKGOD TRINITY MISSIONARY COLLEGE F 13 26 2 28 106 ABUBAKAR MALMUNAT INUWA HIKMAH COLLEGE, F 13 26 2 28 107 EGBOSIONU CHINECHEREM SAINTS ACADEMY, JOS F 13 22 6 28 108 NATHANIEL STEPHEN WOSEM SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 15 28 0 28 109 ISAH R. GENESIS CITY COMPREHNSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 28 0 28 110 JAMESDAMI MUNDITANGSHAK SUMMIT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 28 0 28 111 JACINTTA GENESIS DAMAP GOVERNMENTGIRLS COLLEGE, BOKKOS F 13 28 0 28 112 MAISMART HARUNNA CHRISTOPHERGOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, CHANSO M 13 22 6 28 113 ZEPHANIAH LIKITA FRIDAY BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL, JOS M 15 26 2 28 114 YUNANA FAITH TELE G. S. S. HEI RAYFIELD F 14 28 0 28 115 ZUBAIRU KAMAL MWANSAT COLLEGE, MANGU M 15 28 0 28 116 TAIWO MOSES OLAOLUWA NIMBAR COMMUNITY SCHOOL, M 13 28 0 28 117 NANKAP SALLAH SHANSAT SCONDARY SCHOOL, M 13 28 0 28 118 BINKUR PONKUR G. S. S. FUNYALLANG M 28 0 28 119 RIMDANG PONRING YASHI G. S. S. LANGTANG M 16 28 0 28 120 ELIJAH YOSI PONOSHIKE REMUS HIGH SCHOOL, AVENUE M 12 24 3 27 121 OGWUDILE E. CHIAMAKA EMINET BEACON HIGH SCHOOL, APATA, JOS F 13 26 1 27 122 ONYEIKE RUPERT CHIDIEBERE MESSIAH COLLEGE, GANARO M 13 22 5 27 123 ABDUL-LATEEF MUSTAPHA THE GREEN COLLEGE, JOS M 13 24 3 27 124 NENLAP TUSEDAY KUNJI FUNDAMENTAL PRIVATE SCHOOL, KANKE M 14 24 3 27 125 GARSANAA NAPIYA JUNUCO HIGH SCHOOL, HWOLSHE F 14 20 7 27 126 HABILA JOB DAMBO GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, DU M 15 26 1 27 127 PHILLIPS PEACE AUSTINE FOUNDATIONS ACADEMY F 13 22 5 27 128 SUNDAY MARGARET SATARTRIT HIGH SCHOOL, LOMAY ROAD F 16 24 3 27 129 SHAMSIYA SALEH SAIDU GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE, BOKKOS F 14 24 3 27 130 PATIENCE THOMAS NIRI G.G. G. S. S. SHENDAM F 13 26 1 27 131 NANTAP HENRY DAYEN OUR LADT OF FATIMA F 14 26 1 27 132 MERCY SAMBO THE KINGS SCHOOL, BARKINLADI F 22 4 26 133 ADAMS EJEBA SUNDAY G. S.S., KABOAG, JOS M 12 22 4 26 134 ZILPHA ZAKARIYA THAKUMA G. S. S. NOGSAR M 14 26 0 26 135 EMMANUEL DORCAS SCIENCE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, BAUCHI RING ROAD F 15 26 0 26 136 AIAGBE PRECIOUS IFEOLUWA BAPTIST ACADEMY, JOS F 13 22 4 26 137 TITUS NANPON INDUSTRAIAL TRAIN FUND STAFF SCHOOL, JOS M 16 22 4 26 138 TERSUR AONDOFA JONATHAN SAINT MURUMBA COLLEGE, ZARIA ROAD M 16 26 0 26 139 ABDULWAHAB HALIMA BLOSSOM HIGH SCHOOL, JOS F 10 26 0 26 140 DAWAM SENTONG GRACE OF GOD PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 14 26 0 26 141 DIMKA WAPNEN GODWIN MCAULEY MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 14 26 0 26 142 EMMANUEL MAKUM GUIMTU GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, TAI M 15 24 2 26 143 ANDUWISH EPHRAIM A. G. M. S. S. PAPANKSHIN M 15 26 0 26 144 SYLVIA ALEXANDERODEH GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, RAYFILED F 14 26 0 26 145 DOGARA MHIKANTI AMINA GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE, BOKKOS F 14 26 0 26 146 JAMES INUWA WOKKONENNEN COCIN SECONDARY SCHOOL, DADIN KOWA ROAD M 14 23 3 26 147 JIDAUNA DANIEL DUNG G. S. S., CHUGWI M 15 26 0 26 148 PANRET JIDOUNA FWANGAT G. S. S., MANGU M 13 26 0 26 149 IKENWANKWO KIZITO C. K. C. C., SHENDAM M 22 4 26 150 MARK PATIENCE PROGRESSIVE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, LONGBAP F 14 26 0 26 151 ZINGCHAK BULUS G. S. S., ZAMKO M 15 26 0 26 152 KAPCHAK NANTIM YILYA G. M. S. S., LANGTANG F 13 26 0 26 153 DUL KANFA VONGFA G. S. S., PANGNA M 16 20 6 26 154 AWUDANG FAITH DANIEL COCIN COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, GINDIRI F 13 26 0 26 155 OLOWO MATTHEW DAMILOLA SAINT MURUMBA COLLEGE, JOS M 13 20 5 25 156 ELEGA VANESSA EMAOHIRI JUNUCO HIGH SCHOOL, JOS F 14 22 3 25 157 EMMANUEL DINDUL MIRI GONERIT MEMORIAL COLLEGE, TUWAN KABWIR M 12 24 1 25 158 GODFREY BYENCHIT SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL F 14 24 1 25 159 CHUKWU SUNDAY VALENTINE G. S. S., TOWNSHIP, JOS M 14 22 3 25 160 TIJAMI SHERIF BILGADE HIGH SCHOOL, M 20 5 25 161 OSISANWO OLUWADAMILOLA HOSANNA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, F 13 22 3 25 162 IBRAHIM HARUNA IBRAHIM HIKMAH COLLEGE, M 15 22 3 25 163 SOLOMON THOMAS BABATUNDE WOSEM SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 15 24 1 25 164 DANLAD K. NASARA F. G. G. C., LANGTANG F 14 22 3 25 165 OMEGA NUWAN UZAJA YUNIK ACADEMY, MANGU M 14 20 5 25 166 OGUNTIMEHIN I. IJRENE SAINT JOHNS COLLEGE, JOS F 13 16 8 24 167 JEREMIAH DAA NUNGNAAN SAINT JOHN VIANNEY SEMINARY M 14 20 4 24 168 RECHEAL EDWIN MASOK GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 12 24 0 24 169 AKOBUNDUE E. DESMOND REMUS HIGH SCHOOL, JOS M 12 22 2 24 170 FRANCIS DENNIS AMAECHI SCIENCE DAY PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 17 22 2 24 171 ABRAHM SOLOMON G. S. S., GWONG M 14 24 0 24 172 JAMES PANDANG GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, ASA M 13 24 0 24 173 OGIDI JAMES JENNIFER ABBAH MECOMEH COLLEGE, ODI AIRPORT F 16 24 0 24 174 AMOS DANBEYE DAVID SAINT JOSEPHS COLLEGE, VOM M 15 20 4 24 175 DALVOP CHUNG PIUS GOVERNMENT SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 16 24 0 24 176 DASAN JOSEPHINE PLEATEAU COM. ACADEMY F 13 24 0 24 177 OKAFOR FAVOUR CHIDERA G.S.S, TOWNSHIP, JOS F 14 24 0 24 178 LEONRD IBRAHIM CHRISTIAN VICTORY ACADEMY, JOS M 15 24 0 24 179 ABDULSALAM SHAHIR SHIEKH ISMAIL IDRIS MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 13 24 0 24 180 JOHNN UCHE CYNTHIA G. S. S., TOWNSHIP, F 14 20 4 24 181 GLORY SUNDAY PTEAER BILIELA SCHOOL, F 14 24 0 24 182 BUMIRE G. JAPHETH FOUNDATIONS ACADEMY F 15 14 10 24 183 FATIMA DAUDA ALIYU 24 0 24 184 AMOS MALLO BWEKRUT ECWA STAFF SCHOOL, JOS M 14 24 0 24 185 BUTVEN ABIGAIL G. S.S., MBAN F 15 24 0 24 186 ISRAEL DAUDA AYIDOH PLATEAU COMPREHENSIVE ACADEMY, JOS M 15 24 0 24 187 NSHE G.S. S., POESHIP M 24 0 24 188 MANBOL DAMAN G.S.S., DADUR M 14 24 0 24 189 BANKAT SAADAFFANEN OUR LADY OF FATIMA GIRLS F 15 22 2 24 190 BURKAT VILDAK GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, LANGTANG F 14 24 0 24 191 ASHONIBARE A. FAITH FAITH ACADEMY, JOS F 12 22 1 23 192 BAKO GAIYA KYELLANUM MESSIAH COLLEGE, GANAROPP F 12 18 5 23 193 SHNRET SUNDAY JEMWAN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, TAMBES F 14 22 1 23 194 MUHAMMAD SADIQ SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL M 14 22 1 23 195 JETA MATTHEW SUMMIT INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 13 20 3 23 196 CHRISTOPHER DANIEL CITY COMPREHNSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 18 5 23 197 JONES EMMANUEL UNITED BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL, TAFAWA BALEWE M 12 22 1 23 198 MOUKWUGWO CHIDUBEM G. S. S., ROT NORONG M 16 22 1 23 199 OLADIJI EZEKIEL OLABISI GOVERNMENT SCHOOL, CHWEL-NYAP M 18 22 1 23 200 STEPHEN BLESSING MWANSAT COLLEGE, MANGU F 14 22 1 23 201 NKWAP SYLVIA LENAAN OUR LADY OF FATIMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 5 23 202 LAWRENCE TAKFUNAAN C. K. C. C. SHENDAM M 16 7 23 203 MICAN NANRET POFI NMSS PANYAM F 13 20 3 23 204 AZI LEAH ISHAYA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, SHERKER F 14 20 2 22 205 GODWIN SAMUEL DANLANDI G. S. S., NG 13 22 0 22 206 DAVOY DEBORAH GYAN DATOMA ACADEMY F 14 22 0 22 207 ETAH COLLINS CITY COMPREHNSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 20 2 22 208 MUSAN IZANG G.S.S., KERKER, JOS M 15 22 0 22 209 CHINKINAAN DANIEL GYARA G. S. S, BUKURU F 16 22 0 22 210 AREO GLORY ADEOLA WOSEM SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 13 16 6 22 211 KELVIN IGNATIUS ULI COLLEGE OF MARY IMMACULATE M 14 20 2 22 212 FAISAL ALISUABAS GUMI MEMORIAL COLLEGE M FA 22 0 22 213 TANIMU GAIUS GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, PANK M 14 22 0 22 214 KEFAS NANTAPMUN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 13 22 0 22 215 IFESINACHI PAUL DENNIS TRINITY MISSIONARY COLLEGE M 14 16 6 22 216 LOIS JUSTINE KIGHIRSON SAINT HELEN PANKSHIN F 13 20 2 22 217 FAITH ANDREW RELVANT TECHNOLOGY, BOARD F 22 0 22 218 ABIMBOLA GIDEON OLUFEMI EDUCARE CHOSEN HIGH SCHOOL, M 15 22 0 22 219 SAMUEL DUNG PWOL DA TOMA ACADEMY , KURU M 125 22 0 22 220 PATRICK LERITMWA GONKOL NMSS PANYAM F 14 22 0 22 221 POLYCAP JOSHUA J. S. S., CHUGWI 22 0 22 222 PATIENCE NYAM G. S. S., WEST OF MINES, JOS F 15 20 2 22 223 AMINA ABDULMUMINI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 14 22 0 22 224 VICTORY JOB CHUNDUSU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, TUDUNWADA M 13 22 0 22 225 ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR MUHAMMEDG. S. S., JOS M 17 22 0 22 226 AMUSAN JOSHUA SHALOM HIGH SCHOOL, M 13 18 4 22 227 LAR MANNA G. S. S., MBAN F 15 22 0 22 228 COLMAN LENGOEMON MARK NIMBAR SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 14 22 0 22 229 CLEMENT SIMON CHUKWUNTA G. S. S., MANGU 15 22 0 22 230 JATAU THANKGOD COCIN SECONDARY SCHOOL, MGU M 15 22 0 22 231 LYOP MONDAY CHOJI G. S. S., HWOLSHE F 14 22 0 22 232 ABDULRAHAMAN R. TASIU BRIGHT ACADEMY PRIVAATE, JOS M 14 22 0 22 233 EZRA NANTIP DASHE G. S. S., DADUR M 17 22 0 22 234 JERRY FARING JONATHAN YUNIK ACADEMY, MANGU M 14 18 4 22 235 ODESANYA OKIKI OLUWA OMEGA HIGH SCHOO, M 12 20 1 21 236 BITRUS BEATRICE VICTORY ACADEMY COCIN LCC F 15 18 3 21 237 KOLAWOLE FAVOUR ENIC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 14 18 3 21 238 BADAMSI AHMAD GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOL, M 14 20 1 21 239 RICHARD OLAITAN OLAYINKA SAINT PHILIP ACADEMY, JOS M 15 20 1 21 240 DAYAH SOLOMON CHINDAT IC INTERNATIONAL, UZAM M 12 20 1 21 241 FALINE ISHAY SARAH GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, KUWIRI F 15 20 0 20 242 MICHAEL ABAH ABAH GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, PANKSHIN M 14 20 0 20 243 SARDAUNA SAMSON SAINT JOHNS COLLEGE, JOS M 15 18 2 20 244 NED LAWRENCE SCIENCE DAY PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL, JOS M 20 0 20 245 MOHAMMED ABDULSAMAD ROCHAS FOUNDATION COLLEGE M 14 16 4 20 246 YAHAYA HABIBATULLAH ISA ESTEEM PRIVATE SCHOOL, DUALA F 14 20 0 20 247 BEMIAH YAHAYA ONOJA BILGADE HIGH SCHOOL, M 13 20 0 20 248 EMMANUEL ADAMS GOWA BILGADE HIGH SCHOOL, M 14 20 0 20 249 BLESSING KYENKAT G. S. S., MANGU F 14 20 0 20 250 RENGSHAK ANDREW G. S. S., MANGU HALLE M 14 20 0 20 251 EDWARD DAVID SENOK MWANSAT COLLEGE, MANGU M 14 20 0 20 252 VINCENT CALEB ALAMBA G. S..S., HWAK KURU M 17 20 0 20 253 SALIHU A. MANTU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, CHANSO M 14 20 0 20 254 NANBJEN DZARBUT GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 14 20 0 20 255 NTYEM REUBEN G. S. S., PANGNA M 13 18 2 20 256 NIMMYEL G. SELYA SAINT AUGUSTINE ACADEMY. F 13 20 0 20 257 SOLOMON ZUGHUM GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 15 20 0 20 258 NANBOL DINCHL G. S. S., KADARKO 20 0 20 259 SIMON HELEN CHENAN G. S. S., KYANRIKKOS F 15 20 0 20 260 IMRAN HALIMAT SHEIKH ISMAILA IDRIS, DOGONOOTSI F 13 20 0 20 261 JIMOH SAKA G. S. S., BASSA M 20 0 20 262 HABIBU YAKUBU OGUNLOLA COCIN SALVATION SECONDARY SCHOL, COCIN M 14 20 0 20 263 INNOCENT BLESSING ADANU G. S. S., KABONG F 14 20 0 20 264 AUGUSTINE GERSHINEN GOOD SHEPHERD COLLEGE M 20 0 20 265 BARNABAS LAPSHAK YAKUBU GOOD SHEPHERD COLLEGE COCINRCC FWOR M 14 20 0 20 266 MUBARAK ABUBAKAR GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, DENGI M 15 20 0 20 267 NANBAM TERLENG C. S. S., TAMBES M 14 20 0 20 268 THOMAS JOSEPH SUSHAK COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, TAMBES M 14 20 0 20 269 ISAAC TANGKAT TRINITY MISSIONARY COLLEGE M 15 16 4 20 270 GOTAR GOLAN KITGAK RELEVANT TECH. BOARD PANSHIN M 16 20 0 20 271 LENGKAT TOMA G. S. S., KUMBUL KADUNA F 14 20 0 20 272 MARK PEACE GOMOS GOOD SHEPHERD COLLEGE, F 14 20 0 20 273 DANJUMA ADIKABA ACHIGAK STARTRITE HIGH SCHOOL, SABONBARKI BUKURU M 16 14 6 20 274 UKAHCHUKWU EBENEZER GRACE OF GOD PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 20 0 20 275 OCHEIBI JOANNA KINGS SECONDARY SCHOOL, KANGANG DADINKOWA F 13 18 1 19 276 MOHAMNED D. SHARIFAH GOVERNMENT MODEL SCHOOL, F 15 18 1 19 277 BAMSHAK SHINPLANGNAN SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE, JOS F 13 18 1 19 278 UGERA AYA JENNIFER G. S. S., WEST OF MINES, JOS F 18 1 19 279 DASHE GODIYA G. S..S., LONGKAT F 13 19 0 19 280 CHINDABA PUTKAT GOFWEN FUNDAMENTAL PRIVATE, KANKE M 12 18 0 18 281 REBECCA GODWIN ADIE PLEATEAU COMPREHENSIVE ACADEMY F 18 0 18 282 ALBERT WENG CHIBI G.S. S., CHWEL-NYAP M 15 18 0 18 283 AHMED UZAIFA BLOSSOM HIGH SCHOOL, JOS M 18 0 18 284 TODANG YELRITMWA G. S. S., WOKKOS F 16 18 0 18 285 DORBE DANJUMA SHIKWUNA GOCVERNMENT SECONDRY SCHOOL, WOKKOS M 16 18 0 18 286 CHIRAMERI JONATHAN GUMTUNG GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, JING M 14 18 0 18 287 CHIKAS TITUS J. S.S., ABWOR DYIS F 14 18 0 18 288 PRECIOUS JOSEPH OGENYI ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL, P. K. N. F 14 18 0 18 289 SYLVANUS SATI HWERE SUMMIT INTERNATIOANL COLLEGE, COCIN CHURCH M 14 12 6 18 290 WELSON FAITH GLORY REMUS HIGH SCHOOL, JOS F 13 18 0 18 291 SUMAIYA MUNZU LAWAL BRIGHT ACADEMY F 13 18 0 18 292 ANITA FRANCIS NANMAM COCIN SALVATION SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 14 16 2 18 293 REJOICE JWANSHN JAMES COCIN SALVATION SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 14 16 2 18 294 AUGUSTINE JENNIFER GRACE OF GOD PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 13 18 0 18 295 KYAMEN YILWAN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, POESHIP M 11 18 0 18 296 OBANDE KINGDAVID G.S.S.S, LAMINGO M 12 18 0 18 297 DAVID JULIANA PETER GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, JOS F 14 18 0 18 298 LYDIA KURE SHAMMA GOVERNMENT SECODARY SCHOOL, DU F 18 0 18 299 GODWILL DUNG CHOJI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, KUBU M 17 18 0 18 300 EZEAMA PETER UNITED BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL, TAFAWA BALEWE M 13 18 0 18 301 GOEWAM ANWURETDAT G.S.S., KWALA M 18 0 18 302 CHRISTIANA ALKALI MATKWAP G. G. S. S., SHENDAM F 14 18 0 18 303 BLESSING LOHZHI SHANSHAT SCONDARY SCHOOL, F 15 18 0 18 304 NANSHEP RINDAP SUNDAY GANI DEVELOMENT COLLEGE, PIL GANI M 12 18 0 18 305 JAMES LOHNIM SELCHUM GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOL, M 13 18 0 18 306 OKAMIGBO MARTINA SAINT AUGUSTINES ACADEMY, CATHOLIC CHURH F 15 18 0 18 307 ELKANAH MAGAT ESKY COCIN COMPREHNSIVE COLLEGE, GINDRI M 13 18 0 18 308 TOHOMDET CHRIS EMINET BEACON HIGH SCHOOL, JENTA APATA, JOS M 13 16 1 17 309 GONZUK PANSHAK YUSUF GONERIT MEMORIAL COLLEGE, TUWAN KABWIR F 14 16 1 17 310 BEBEYI SARAH SAINT PHILIP ACADEMY, JOS F 13 14 3 17 311 YUSUF SADIQ RANTYA HIGH SCHOOL, M 14 16 1 17 312 HAPPINESS AGUN PLEATEAU BILINGUAL SCHOOL F 14 14 3 17 313 NANLOP MONDAY YALE HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL, F 14 16 1 17 314 OJOCHENEMI DAVID EJEH SAINT HELEN PANKSHIN F 13 16 0 16 315 MUHAMMAD BELLO ABUBAKAR GUMI MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 14 16 0 16 316 CHRISTIAN NANCY THE KINGS SCHOOL, BARKINLADI F 15 16 0 16 317 DABUK DYELNAN MERCY THE KINGS SCHOOL, BARKINLADI F 13 16 0 16 318 NDAM NANGWANG GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, LANGTANG M 13 16 0 16 319 ADO BLESSING PROGRESSIVE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, LONGBAP F 13 16 0 16 320 WAYAS JAMES EXCELLENCE BRIDGE INTERNATIONAL, JOSJARAWA M 14 16 0 16 321 IBRAHIM AMINA BLOSSOM HIGH SCHOOL, JOS F 12 16 0 16 322 DANAAN NICODEMUS GOENE SAINT JOSEPHS COLLEGE, VOM M 15 16 0 16 323 TONGBIS CHINNUK WAKCHIN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 17 16 0 16 324 SYLVESTER SIMON SIMSA BRAIN FIELD ACADEMY, GILLING M 14 16 0 16 325 LOKRIT W. ROTGAK ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL, P. K. N. M 14 12 4 16 326 PANSHAK MICAH GOMELENG COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, DALLANG KALEP M 13 16 0 16 327 YOHANA JOSEPHN IRMIYA GONERIT MEMORIAL COLLEGE, TUWAN KABWIR M 14 12 4 16 328 AZIIZANG EUNICE G. S. S., KERKER F 14 16 0 16 329 GODIYA SIMON KECHINMG G. S. S., KUWIRI, JOS M 16 16 0 16 330 NDUAGU KELECHI JUNUCO HIGH SCHOOL, JOS M 14 14 2 16 331 NANSHAK BALA MWANJEL GOVERNMENT SECODARY SCHOOL, POSHIT M 16 0 16 332 ONOBO VICTOR SUNDAY COLLEGE OF MARY IMMACULATE M 14 16 0 16 333 BALI NABOL FRANCIS VICTORY ACADEMY COCINLCC M 14 16 0 16 334 JESSY ILIYA JOSHAU C. S. S., MANGU M 13 16 0 16 335 HAFSA ADAM BRIGHT ACADEMY, DOWNYANKWABA, JOS F 14 16 0 16 336 KANGYANG SAMUEL YOHANNA G. S. S., LARANTO, JOS F 16 14 2 16 337 BULUS LINUS GRACE IC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, F 15 14 2 16 338 LAR YENKAT SALAMA HIGH SCHOOL, PILGANI F 15 16 0 16 339 FENAN KAPDUR G. S. S., GUIWANKOGI M 14 16 0 16 340 PETER YILTIM G. S. S., FUNYALLANG M 15 16 0 16 341 MAKROGHOP MUSA DAVID GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, JAKATAL M 15 16 0 16 342 GEOFREY NATHAN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 14 16 0 16 343 GOMOS JOSEPHINE MCAULEY MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 14 14 1 15 344 JACOB GRACE ANDREW GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, TRADE CENTER M 16 14 1 15 345 SHEGANG LUWGFA G. S. S., LAMINGO M 15 14 0 14 346 GOMOS DANJUMA JAMES HIGH LAND TECHNICAL COMMERCIAL M 18 14 0 14 347 BIGONRAHAPA YOBA HIGH LAND TECHNICAL COMMERCIAL F 15 14 0 14 348 TERRY JAMES RYEMSHAT G. S. S. K. G M 19 14 0 14 349 DAVID FIDELIS ADARA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, BASSA M 13 14 0 14 350 PAUL MARYAM IZANG GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 14 0 14 351 SIMON BEGHA G. S. S., PUSHIT 18 14 0 14 352 BALA STEPHEN BAKO HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL, M 14 10 4 14 353 TANKOREDEEN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, LANGTHANG F 14 14 0 14 354 DANDAM SAMBO DINDUL SALAMA HIGH SCHOOL, PILGANI M 15 14 0 14 355 TSOUKAN SHIDONGCA GANI DEVELOMENT COLLEGE, PIL GANI M 12 14 0 14 356 YAKUBU AWANG GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, JAKATAI M 15 14 0 14 357 NANJUE FAKUR GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, WASELGC M 14 14 0 14 358 ALUMONA CHIDERA SAINT AUGUSTINE ACADEMY, CATHOLIC CHURCH M 14 14 0 14 359 RINJI GOKOP MICHEAL G. S. S., CHIGWONG M 14 12 1 13 360 RUTH DANIEL ODOH BETHEL PRIVATE HIGH SCHOOL, KUFANG, JOS F 12 12 1 13 361 ABUBAKAR NASIRATU GARBA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, CHANSO F 14 12 1 13 362 SENDI SANI KWAR SAINT PHILIP ACADEMY, JOS F 14 6 7 13 363 NENSHWAL G. F. SUWOKAL RELEVANT TECHNOLOGY F 17 12 0 12 364 BAKOMI NENSIR G. S. S., NYELLENG F 15 12 0 12 365 AYOMIDE AFOLAYAN BENJAMIN SAINT HELEN PANKSHIN F 13 12 0 12 366 AUDU BLESSING UNITED BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL, TAFAWA BALEWE F 12 12 0 12 367 JOSEPH VICTOR GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, BOKURU M 16 12 0 12 368 YETOM BINAN IC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, U/ZAM F 12 12 0 12 369 WILLIAMS RIKAT BLESSING GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL,S/GIDA F 12 12 0 12 370 PANSHAK DAVID BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOOL, M 12 0 12 371 LANGTIN NANBYEN G. S. S., FUNYALLANG F 16 12 0 12 372 ANADEM N. JOSHUA DAMARK G. M. S. S., LANGTANG F 13 12 0 12 373 NWOLBAK NANKUS G. S. S., PANGNA F 15 12 0 12 374 EZRA NANZIP DENDEN G. S. S., MBAN M 14 12 0 12 375 MANZO MHIGOZAR GOFYER YUNIK ACADEMY, MANGU F 14 4 7 11 376 MARWANATU YAHAYA G. S. S., ABWOR DYIS F 13 10 0 10 377 OGLEGBA JASMIN EHI KINGS AND QUEENS ACADEMY, RAYFIELD F 14 10 0 10 378 ILIYA JANET COCIN SECONDARY SCHOOL, DADIN KOWA ROAD F 14 10 0 10 379 ABDURRAHAMAN SAEED G. S. S., YEIWAZANG GAM M 15 10 0 10 380 TIMOTHY YANGKAT G. S. S., MABUDI F 10 0 10 381 DUNG ERNEST GYANG COLLEGE OF MARY IMMACULATE M 14 7 2 9 382 ZENRET MANJI GOVERNMENT SECODNDARY SCHOOL, F 15 8 1 9 383 YHDAM MAWJO ZWALNAN G. S. S., KADARKO M 17 8 0 8 384 LAMLE MANTIM G. M. S. S., LANGTANG M 19 8 0 8 385 NDOM SEYILNEN CHRISTOPHER HIGH LAND TECHNICAL COMMERCIAL F 17 8 8FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 OYO STATE RESULT - SENIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 KOLAWOLE OLAWALE LIVINGSTONE COLLEGE OF ART & SCIENCE M 15 50 18 68 2 TAIWO ADUEAGBEMI STEPHEN AMBASSADORS ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 15 50 14 64 3 BAMIDELE OLUWAKEMI O. RHEMA CHAPEL INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STE F 15 54 9 63 4 OLADIMEJI PRAISE E PROVIDENCE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 54 7 61 5 OMOLOYIN SAMSON OLUWATOBI ORITAMEFA BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL M 15 50 10 60 6 OSHIBOWALE ISAAC TOBI OLADIPO ALAYANDE SCHOOL OF SCIENCE M 16 44 15 59 7 ADEDOKUN MODUPE THECROWN COLLEGE, IBADAN F 15 48 10 58 8 ADELEKE EBENEZER LIVINGSTONE COLLEGE OF ART & SCIENCE M 15 46 10 56 9 ENWEREMADU EVANS ADELAYO ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 14 52 3 55 10 OMOFOYEWA OLAYODE ORITAMEFA BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL M 15 48 7 55 11 OLADAPO ABDUSALAM ABIOYE WESLEY COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 46 9 55 12 AJIBOLA OLASUMBO LUKE GODS VISION ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 15 48 7 55 13 RAJI MUHAMMED OLALUWA ORITAMEFA BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL M 15 46 9 55 14 OJO BOLUWATIFE OLAYEMI OYO STATE SCHOOL OF SCIENCE M 14 52 3 55 15 LALA ADEDUNKE OLUWATOMISIN CHRIST AMBASSADORS INTL COLLEGE F 15 52 2 54 16 AKANBI OLUWATOMISIN THE VALE COLLEGE, IBADAN F 15 40 13 53 17 ADEWALE FELIX TAIWO EACOED MODEL HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 52 1 53 18 ADEDIGBA OLUWASEUN LIVINGSTONE COLLEGE OF ART & SCIENCE M 15 44 8 52 19 OLADEPO GBEMISOLA BEST LEGACY SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 50 1 51 20 ONIFADE DOLAPO SMITH INTL. BAPTIST ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 15 48 3 51 21 ADEMOYEGUN BOLUWATIFE THE LIGHT ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 15 40 10 50 22 OLADEJI OLUSHINA OLOLADE BEST LEGACY INT'L SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 50 0 50 23 AREWA OLADOYIN TOLULOPE UNITED MISSIONARY COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 46 3 49 24 OWOLABI OPEYEMI SODIQ SEED OF LIFE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 34 14 48 25 OYELADE AANU PAMILERIN ROYAL SEED ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 16 42 5 47 26 ADESOLA OJENIYI IREPO GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 44 3 47 27 ADEDIJI BOLUWATIFE RHEMA CHAPEL INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STE M 15 44 3 47 28 OLALERU OLABISI WINNERS INTL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 44 3 47 29 IGBOZURUKE PROSPER K SUNSHINE INTL HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 42 4 46 30 ADEBIMPE MARYAM ABISOLA QUEENS SCHOOL, APATA, OYO STATE F 14 44 2 46 31 OLADEJO ABDULLAHI TITILAYO GOVERNMENT SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 38 8 46 32 LEO EXCELLENT ADELAYO ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 15 36 9 45 33 ENOBUN ISAAC AYOMIDE CHRIST AMBASSADORS INTL COLLEGE M 15 42 3 45 34 ADEDAPO AYOBAMI FAVOUR EACOED MODEL HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 38 7 45 35 OLUWUSI TOLUWALOPE FAITH GRACE AND MERCY COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 34 10 44 36 SAKUNLE TIMILEYIN B PROVIDENCE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 38 6 44 37 EZEKIEL DAVID EMEKA ST JAMES CATHEDRAL COLLEGE M 15 44 0 44 38 WAHAB AFEEZ SAMADE INTL. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 38 6 44 39 YUSUFF AWARI ABDULQUDDUS ALHIJRAH COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 40 4 44 40 AJALA PROMISE AYOOLUWA MARYLAND GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 44 0 44 41 OLADIPO ABDUL MALEEK O. SCHOOL OF SCIENCE ACADEMY M 14 40 4 44 42 AYANTORO AZEEZAT LIFE FOUNTAIN COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 42 2 44 43 BABATUNDE ABDULHAMMED O SCHOOL OF SCIENCE ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 15 38 5 43 44 KUMAPAYI ADEOLA THE VALE COLLEGE, IBADAN M 15 38 5 43 45 AYOOLA SUNDAY ABRAHAM JAF COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 40 3 43 46 OYELABI RICHARD SMITH INTL. BAPTIST ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 14 38 5 43 47 ILELABOYE OLUWAFEMI DERIL ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 15 34 8 42 48 INYIAMA UCHE FRANK COMMAND SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 38 4 42 49 IBEGBULEM CHIMA COMMAND SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 42 0 42 50 OMOTAYO MORUF OLUWATOBI OLADIPO ALAYANDE SCHOOL OF SCIENCE M 15 38 4 42 51 ADEAGBO ABOLADE HERITAGE CHRIST AMBASSADORS INTL COLLEGE M 14 36 6 42 52 OKIYI BEATRICE CENFEX HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 36 6 42 53 OKEWUMI VICTOR MORNING STAR COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 36 6 42 54 AJAYI AYOOLUWA BAPTIST MEDICAL CENTRE SEC. SCHOOL M 15 30 12 42 55 AFOLABI ADEKUNLE NESTO COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 38 4 42 56 ADISA TIMILEYIN ESTHER GRACELAND HEIGHTS SCHOOL F 14 38 3 41 57 OYEDOKUN OPEYEMI DAVID BEULAH ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 14 38 3 41 58 OKORONKWO OLUMACHI GRACELAND HEIGHTS SCHOOL F 14 36 5 41 59 ABDULAZEEZ RIDWAN OPEYEMI BISHOP PHILLIPS ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 16 36 5 41 60 QUADRI SAHEED TEMITOPE EDUCATIONAL LEGACY COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 40 1 41 61 OLANIYAN FARUQ OLALEKAN TOGEM VICTORY COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 36 5 41 62 OJO ISRAEL IFEOLUWA ST JAMES CATHEDRAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 36 5 41 63 OGUNFUYE KOLAWOLE GEORGE & DUKE INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 32 9 41 64 AKINTAYO ELIZABETH MOUNT SINAI COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 36 5 41 65 OJI JOY FRANCIS M COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 32 9 41 66 ALESINLADU MARIAM O HAPPYDAY SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 17 36 5 41 67 ABD WAHEED ABDULLAH GODS MERCY COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 36 5 41 68 AYOBAMI KHODIJAT ABEBI TA`AWUNU SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 36 5 41 69 ONYEAMACHI EMMANUEL ULTIMATE STANDARD COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 38 2 40 70 ADEKUNLE JESUJUWONLO DE AYO INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 34 6 40 71 OLUWAYEMI OLUWASEUN BETHEL COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 36 4 40 72 ADESOPE KAREEM SUBOMI SCHOOL OF SCIENCE ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 15 40 0 40 73 CHIBOR CHINEDU JAMES ROCHAS FOUNDATION COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 34 6 40 74 AYEGBUSI OLAMIDE EWAJESU ROCHAS FOUNDATION COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 40 0 40 75 ADEROJU ABDULQOYYUM CTY MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 36 4 40 76 ALIYU HAYAT ADE ROYAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 32 8 40 77 TADERI ADEKEMI MARY OBASEEKU HIGH SCHOOL, ERUWA, OYO STATE F 14 30 10 40 78 ALADESOKUN OMOBOLAJI BLESSING BIBIIRE COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 28 12 40 79 ADEJUMO OYANAME MIRACLE FUNMILAYO COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 34 6 40 80 ARIBILOLA IBUNKUNOLUWA E THE INTL. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 32 8 40 81 ADEWUYI BOLUWATIFE KINGS INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 36 4 40 82 OLAFAJU BASHIRAT OLAYINKA BAPTIST MEDICAL CENTRE SEC. SCHOOL, SAKI F 15 40 0 40 83 AKINLOLU PEACE OLAOLUWA SHARON ROSE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 32 8 40 84 BAMIDELE WARITH MOSLEM GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 34 5 39 85 UTHMAN UTHMAN OLAYODE ALHAYYU MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 34 5 39 86 ONI ABDULAZEEZ LEAD CITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 34 5 39 87 YEKEEN BAZIT ADEWALE ABLE ROYAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 36 3 39 88 AKINTOLA WOFEEQ AKINYEMI ABLE ROYAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 36 3 39 89 OYEKANMI MUBARAK SUPREME ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 15 36 3 39 90 ONIFADE FAVOUR OMOBOLAJI EXCELLERS COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 34 4 38 91 TIJANI A. OLUWADAMILARE IGBO ELERIN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 32 6 38 92 JIMOH UMUL-KHAIR MUSLIM ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 16 36 2 38 93 BUSARI SURURAH CTY MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 30 8 38 94 ODETOKI RAHEEMAT OLAYINKA OLADIPO ALAYANDE SCHOOL OF SCIENCE F 15 28 10 38 95 AKINRINOLA OREOLUWA MERCY LARIKEN COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 26 12 38 96 AKINYEMI SUBUOLA MARIAM BODIJA INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 36 2 38 97 ADEBAYO MARZOUQ ADEYEMI MUSLIM MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 38 0 38 98 ADE OMOWAYE JOANNA A BETHEL COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 30 8 38 99 OJELADE OLUWASEUN S BIBIRE INTL. SCHOOL, OYO STATE , 16 34 4 38 100 AJIBADE TOHEEB OBA AKINYELE MEM. HIGH SCHOOL M 36 2 38 101 ALAYO FORTUNE AYOMIDE ALL SOULS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 26 12 38 102 AKINLOYE GBOLUWAGA O JAF COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 36 2 38 103 AZEEZ OLUSUNKANMI WINNERS INTL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 17 38 0 38 104 ABODUNRIN TOFUNMI OREOLUWA CHRIST THE CORNERSTONE COLLEGE F 14 32 6 38 105 ADELAKUN OLUWAFUNMILAYO SHARON ROSE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 36 2 38 106 WAHEED AMINAT DASOLA EKUNLE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 17 28 10 38 107 BELLO TOHEEB TEMITOPE IBADAN CITY MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 34 3 37 108 OGINNI SAMUEL OLUWASEUN BISHOP PHILLIP ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 16 34 3 37 109 ADEYEMO ESTHER ADEOLA ALL SAINTS COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 34 3 37 110 ADEKUNLE ADEJOKE TOFUNMI SHALOM CHRISTIAN COLLEGE, OY STATE F 15 32 5 37 111 YEKEEN ADEBAYO IBRAHEEM RHEMA CHAPEL INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STE M 15 32 5 37 112 OLUNIYI AYOMIDE LEAD CITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 32 5 37 113 LAWAL TOMILOLA ECWA MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 34 3 37 114 OJELADE GEORGE O BAPTIST MODEL HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 30 7 37 115 AKINOLA ADERINSOLA ALL SOULS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 30 7 37 116 AKANDE TIMILEHIN HONEY COMB UNIQUE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 32 5 37 117 FOLORUNSO ABIODUN SCHOOL OF SCIENCE ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 16 30 7 37 118 HAMMED ISLAMIYAT AYOBAMI SCHOOL OF SCIENCE, OKEHO OYO STATE F 16 30 7 37 119 MORAWO BOLUWATIFE AYO NICKDEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 32 4 36 120 OLADEPO DANIEL OLUWATOBI BODMAS COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 30 6 36 121 ADEAGBO RUQQUAYYAH SANKORE COLLEGE, IBADAN F 14 30 6 36 122 OLADOKUN ROKEEB OLATUNDE SCHOOL OF SCIENCE OKEHO OYO STATE M 17 34 2 36 123 ADESOYE GIDEON KEHINDE BASORUN OGUNMOLA HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 36 0 36 124 SULAIMAN WALIU UNITED MUSLIM ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 17 36 0 36 125 ODEPE ALIU OLAMIDE UNITED MUSLIM ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 15 36 0 36 126 OJO HAPPINESS TAIWO ST ISABEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 36 0 36 127 OLANISEBE MARY OYEBOLA GOMAL BAPTIST COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 28 8 36 128 ISHOLA ABDULMUTIU THE VALE COLLEGE, IBADAN M 14 26 10 36 129 AWOFOLARIN NAJIMDEEN ISHOLA OMOLADUN COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 36 0 36 130 WILLIAMS OLUWASGEUN NICKDEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 30 6 36 131 AROSO KOLAWOLE BAPTIST SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 28 8 36 132 ODUNJO AZEEZ DAMILARE HOLY TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 36 0 36 133 DIKE IFEANYI KOLMOR METROPOLITAN COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 34 2 36 134 FATAYO RUTH SMITH INTL. BAPTIST ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 15 34 2 36 135 AGOAO AZEEZ TREASURE MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 36 0 36 136 MUDASIRU RASHEED TAIWO OLIVET BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 18 36 0 36 137 AZEEZ BAIRAT MUSLIM COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 34 2 36 138 OLUJINMI SAMSON OREOLUWA GLOBAL SCHOOL OF SCIENCE, OYO STATE M 15 30 5 35 139 OYELARAN EMMANUEL GRACELAND HEIGHTS SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 28 7 35 140 AJAYI OLUWASEUN BISHOP PHILLIPS ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 15 28 7 35 141 KOMOLAFE OLUWATUMININU RACHEALCENFEX HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 30 5 35 142 AKINSANYA ROFIAT M OBASEEKU HIGH SCHOOL, ERUWA, OYO STATE F 15 28 7 35 143 AKINSETE DAMILOLA ACHIEVERS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 34 1 35 144 AKINBOADE PRECIOUS ST PATRICK GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 34 1 35 145 OLAFIMIHAN ESTHER SHAMSIDEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 34 1 35 146 FALOLA IRETI VICTOR AGBOOLA ADIBI MILLENIUM HIGH SCHOOL M 15 22 13 35 147 ATIBA ADEBAYO J MARYLAND CATHOLIC GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 34 1 35 148 AJAYI OLUWATOBILOBA FEDERAL GOVT. GIRLS COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 28 7 35 149 TIJANI IBAYAN KEHINDE AHMADIYYAH MUSLIM SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 18 34 1 35 150 USMAN EDWIN ELADOCHE SCHOOL OF SCIENCE ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 17 24 11 35 151 ALABI PURITY IFEOLUWA OYO STATE SCHOOL OF SCIENCE, OYO STATE F 15 32 3 35 152 ZAKARIYAH ALI AKINKUNMI EVERGREEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 32 2 34 153 IBRAHEEM BOLAJI EVERGREEN COLLEGE SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 34 0 34 154 ABIOLA DAVID OLANREWAJU DIVINE ACUMEN GLOBAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 34 0 34 155 ADEKOYA OLUWAPELUMI BETHEL COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 28 6 34 156 AFOLABI MUHAMMED PRIME COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 32 2 34 157 DUROTOYE BABTUNDE TLOYESINA MODEL SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 32 2 34 158 POPOOLA SEMILORE VALENCIA COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 17 34 0 34 159 ADEBUSOYE MOFEYISAYO S ALL SAINTS COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 26 8 34 160 AYOADE FATIMOT YEJIDE GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 34 0 34 161 ABDULRAHMAN UTHMAN LANFAMS ADVANCE COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 34 0 34 162 ABDULFATIAH BADIYYAHTAIR THE SELECTED PREP. CAREER COLLEGE F 16 26 8 34 163 JONATHAN ISRAEL HALLMARK COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 26 8 34 164 FATOYE AYOMIDE BLESSING OLUYOLE PRIVATE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 26 8 34 165 OMOTOSO SURAJUDEEN AYO MORNING STAR COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 34 0 34 166 ADENIJI DAWOUD ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 34 0 34 167 OJO DORCAS OLIVET BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 34 0 34 168 ADEYEMO ABASS PROGRESSIVE ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 16 34 0 34 169 WAHEED BASIT ADEBAYO SCHOOL OF SCIENCE OKEHO M 17 34 0 34 170 RAJI MUNTHIR ADS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 28 6 34 171 ADENIYI STEPHEN ST JOHN CATHOLIC GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 32 2 34 172 OGUNGBURE REBECCA TRIUMPH COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 26 7 33 173 EGBEBI SHALOM AYOOLUWA GLOBAL SCHOOL OF SCIENCE, OYO STATE F 14 32 1 33 174 OGUNRINOLA OLUWAFERANMI DE AYO INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 28 5 33 175 LASISI ABDULHAKEEM ALMAH SANKORE COLLEGE, IBADAN F 14 30 3 33 176 AKINDELE MICHAEL IYANU SIGNS AND WONDERS SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 28 5 33 177 SUNDAY OPEYEMI EXCELLERS COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 28 5 33 178 OBUYE HAPPINESS C PRIME COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 26 7 33 179 IBRAHIM AYATULLAH OLAWALE CTY MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 26 7 33 180 ADEKUNLE GBENGA ELEYELE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 30 3 33 181 AKANBI TUNMISE STEPHEN AMICABLE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 32 1 33 182 ADEYEMO ROSELINE ADERONKE UNITED COMP. COLLEGE, OY STATE F 14 32 1 33 183 OLAYINKA COVENANT HONEY COMB UNIQUE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 26 7 33 184 ADEKANBI ROQEEB ADEKUNLE PROGRESSIVE ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 18 30 3 33 185 OLADEJI DESMOND O. ST MICHEAL CATHOLIC COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 32 1 33 186 ADEDIRE SAMSON ADEDOTUN ST MICHEAL CATHOLIC COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 32 1 33 187 APALOWO AJOKE FRANCIS M COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 28 5 33 188 OPOOLA MARIAM OLAWUMI ST ISABEL COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 32 1 33 189 ADEYEMI EMMANUEL ST ANNES COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 28 5 33 190 OLATUYI RHODA MOUNT SINAI COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 32 0 32 191 IPINMOROTI DEBORAH GODS VISION ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 14 28 4 32 192 OBILOMO SILAS BEULAH ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 14 30 2 32 193 MUNIRU KAOSARAT DAVID JOEL MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 26 6 32 194 ADEYEMO MERCY DEBORAH PEACE COLLEGE, OYO STATE D 14 30 2 32 195 AKINBAMIDELE EMMANUEL TRIUMPH COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 32 0 32 196 LEBILE OLUWABUSAYO SOW THE SEED MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 28 4 32 197 AGBOOLA TOSIN DE OVERCOMERS COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 28 4 32 198 OLATUNJI TIMILEHIN OLUYOLE PRIVATE INT'L COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 26 6 32 199 DADA OLALADE JOSHUA OLUYOLE PRIVATE INT'L COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 32 0 32 200 AGUNLOFI LEKAN ABEEB ADELAGUN MEM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 26 6 32 201 EDJEKOTA JUDITH IREPO GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 28 4 32 202 ABDULAZEEZ MUQTHAR IGBEHIN ADUN COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 32 0 32 203 OLANITORI ENIOLA THE CONCORD SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 32 0 32 204 EBENEZER SOMTOCHI PASCAL SUNSHINE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 32 0 32 205 OYELAKIN JOSHUA GODS BLESSING SCHOOL, IBADAN M 14 26 6 32 206 OLABOADE OLUWADAMILARE GEORGE & DUKE INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 24 8 32 207 OLANREWAJU MARY ANUOLUWAPO HALLMARK COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 30 2 32 208 OLANIYI MUHAMMAD A MUSLIM MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 32 0 32 209 ADESOKAN ABIODUN OWODE COMM. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 32 0 32 210 HAMZAT MUHAMMED ANSARUDDEEN SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 26 6 32 211 NAJIB IBRAHIM OLADOSU ALHIJRAH COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 32 0 32 212 SOLIU AYUBA OKEBOLA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 32 0 32 213 KUNRUNMI OMODOLAPO KASTAD ROYAL SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 26 6 32 214 OYEBAMIJI OLUWAFUNMILAYO MAVERICK COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 32 0 32 215 AJIKOBI AISHAT OROGUN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 32 0 32 216 ASERIKORIGHA FAGHAWEI ABADINA COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 32 0 32 217 ADEYEYE CHRISTABEL SKYWARD MEGA HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 32 0 32 218 LAWAL SUKURAT DADA AANU OLU COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 28 4 32 219 ENIOLA WAREEZ ADEWALE SOLAM MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 32 0 32 220 OLAGUNJU TOMIWA SOLOMON GOSHEN HEIGHTS INTL. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 30 2 32 221 AGBENIYI JOSHUA ENIOLA DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 30 2 32 222 WAKILI SEFIU BOLAJI AMBASSADOR ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 17 26 6 32 223 ADEJUMO D. AKINGBADEBOWA BEST LEGACYSEC SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 30 2 32 224 ABDULYEKEEN BARAKAT AGUNLOYE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 28 4 32 225 NASIRUDEEN ASIATA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 18 24 8 32 226 OGUNDARE REBECCA AANU SHARON ROSE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 26 6 32 227 AZEEZ KABIRAT MUSLIM COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 17 30 2 32 228 OYEBODE BALIKIS ZUMURATU HUJAJ C.S.S F 16 16 32 229 AJAO KOLADE SHERIF GLOBAL SCHOOL OF SCIENCE, OYO STATE M 14 22 9 31 230 ELEREWE OYINDAMOLA VALENCIA COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 24 7 31 231 BHADMUS OLADIMEJI RILWAN ROSEBUD COLLEGE, IBADAN M 15 26 5 31 232 DAVID GBENGA SAMUEL IMG GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IBADAN M 15 30 1 31 233 WALE OLAITAN ONIDAJO GEORGE & DUKE INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 28 3 31 234 SULAIMON SODIQ OLANIYI IMMANUEL COLLEGE SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 26 5 31 235 IGBINOSA SAMSON VICTORY CHRISTIAN COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 30 1 31 236 ADELEKE PREACHER O BAPTIST OKE ADO LIBERTY SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 30 1 31 237 RAJI AZEEZ BARAKAT DIVINE MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 28 3 31 238 UKASANYA CHIBUNKEM IKOLABA INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 28 3 31 239 ADEBESIN ARAMIDE HOLY TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 30 1 31 240 ABDUL RASAQ AZEEZAT MUSLIM COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 26 5 31 241 OYELEYE GIDEON OLAFUNMI COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 30 1 31 242 OYERINDE DEBORAH OYO STATE SCHOOL OF SCIENCE, OYO STATE F 15 30 1 31 243 BADMUS IDRIS COMMAND DAY SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE 14 24 7 31 244 OLANIYAN OLAJUMOKE MORNING STAR COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 30 1 31 245 THOMAS PETER OBADA COMM. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 30 1 31 246 OLATUNDE TOMILAYO DORCAS GEGUN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 28 3 31 247 ADESIYAN SUKURAT LIFE FOUNDATION COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 28 3 31 248 FARAYOLA PETER OLUWAFEMI ST JOHN CATHOLIC GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 26 5 31 249 ABEBUNDE MOSES AWOYEMI COMMERCIAL HIGH SCHOOL M 16 30 1 31 250 ANYANWU DORCAS OLUCHI SUPREME ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 15 26 5 31 251 AYO FANIBE SAMUEL VALENCIA COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 30 0 30 252 ANYIAM DAVID SKYWARD MEGA HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 28 2 30 253 ONI MARVLOUS BODIJA INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 30 0 30 254 AKINLADE NASIRAT IBUKUN ORITAMEFA BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL F 14 28 2 30 255 AZEEZ AMINAT KELANI COLLEGE, ISEYIN, OYO STATE F 15 28 2 30 256 OLALEYE TITILOLA JANET BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 17 30 0 30 257 ADEBUSOYE TAYO PETER FUNMILAYO COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 26 4 30 258 BANKOLE ADEOLU COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 26 4 30 259 AZEEZ BASHIRAT RADEKE RIGHT CHOICE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 30 0 30 260 ABIDOGUN HELLEN NICKDEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 24 6 30 261 OKE ENIOLA HEZEKIAH OLA DAVID COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 26 4 30 262 QUADRI AKINTAYO LATEEF EDUCATIONAL LEGACY COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 24 6 30 263 AKINYEMI OLAWALE PETER PERISCOPE COLLEGE, IBADAN M 17 30 0 30 264 OLATUNJI OYEBISI SODIQ UMCA SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 30 0 30 265 ADEBIMPE AZEEZ ADENIYI ADIFASE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 30 0 30 266 ONAKOYA TOLULOPE ROCHAS FOUNDATION COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 30 0 30 267 BUSARI KARIMAT ADEOLA OGUNSANYA GIRLS SCIENCE ACADEMY F 14 28 2 30 268 OLUTOYE ABIODUN OLAFUNMI COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 26 4 30 269 OLADELE O. ADEDAMOLA UNITED MISSIONARY COMP. COLLEGE F 15 22 8 30 270 ADUROJA GIDEON CHRIST THE REDEEMERS SEC. SCHOOL M 14 30 0 30 271 HAMMED ISLAMIYYAT PEACE INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 26 4 30 272 SUNDAY GLORIOUS INTL. COLLEGE OF ART SCIENCE AND TECH. F 15 30 0 30 273 OMOYENI KOLAWOLE MERIT COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 24 6 30 274 FALOLA MICHAEL ST GABRIEL COMM SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 28 2 30 275 JIMOH MARY REMILEKUN OGUNSANYA GIRLS SCIENCE ACADEMY F 15 24 6 30 276 YEKEEN KOWIYU O ABLE ROYAL COLLEGE, TAPA, OYO STATE M 16 26 4 30 277 AKANDE OLOLADE SUHURAT EVERGREEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 26 4 30 278 AKAMAGWUNA GABRIEL EMEKA GOVERNMENT SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 30 0 30 279 OYELAMI BRIGHT OLUWAFEMI GOVT. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 30 0 30 280 OLADAPO MARYAM OLAITAN NESAM MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 24 6 30 281 AJAYI OLUWASEUNFUNMI LOVE FOUNDATION HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 30 0 30 282 BELLO PEACE THE INTL. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 28 2 30 283 BOLARINWA EMMANUEL OLUYOLE PRIVATE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 30 0 30 284 AWOLESI ADEYEMI TRIUMPH COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 24 6 30 285 AKINPELU IYANUOLUWA O DE LORDS MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 28 2 30 286 ADEROJU SOLOMON ENIADE BISHOP PHILLIPS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 28 2 30 287 OLOWE JUMOKE EUNICE ABADINA COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 26 4 30 288 OLADOKUN ZAINAB BOLANLE STARS COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 30 0 30 289 FAKOYA JESUTOFUNMI JANE ECWA MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 28 2 30 290 ADEGBOYEGA FAROUK A ISLAMIC COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 28 2 30 291 KEHINDE AANUOLUWAPO AYEGUN BAPTIST COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 28 2 30 292 OMOFOYE CHRISTIANAH KINGS INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 30 0 30 293 OLAJIDE ISRAEL OLUWATIMILEHIN EMMANUEL AGBOOLA BAPT. GRAM. SCHOOL M 15 26 4 30 294 OLORODE PHILLIP CARETAKER COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL N 16 26 4 30 295 ADEJINMI RACHAEL ISALE OYO COMMUNITY SCHOOL F 17 30 0 30 296 OJEBIYI FULNESS DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 28 2 30 297 AJAYI OLANREWAJU WINNERS INTL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 17 26 4 30 298 OLANIYI RACHAEL OLUTOMI VICTORIA COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 22 8 30 299 BALOGUN FUNMILAYO ESTHER BRAIN POINT COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 30 0 30 300 OYELEKE IBRAHIM AUD GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 30 0 30 301 LIADI OBEDAT OYERONKE GODS MERCY COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 28 2 30 302 ABDULSALAM BUSHROH GODS MERCY COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 28 2 30 303 AYANDIPE ABUBAKAR IWA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 28 2 30 304 BADA MUBARAK BOLAJI BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 15 28 2 30 305 AFONJA AYUBA OLADIMEJI AGUNLOYE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 11 28 2 30 306 WILLIAMS OLUWAMOSI OLAMIDE TODEBIM COLLEGE, IBADAN F 16 24 6 30 307 BELLO QUADRI NAWAIRUDDEEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 26 3 29 308 ONAOLAPO JOHN SCHOOL OF SCIENCE, PADE, OYO STATE M 14 26 3 29 309 AGBEYE OLUWATOBI SCHOOL OF SCIENCE, SABO, OYO STATE F 15 24 5 29 310 IZON JOSEPH ELEYELE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 28 1 29 311 KEHINDE JOSEPH OLUWATOBI BEACON TOTAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 28 1 29 312 OJEDIRAN TEMITOPE OBASEEKU HIGH SCHOOL, ERUWA, OYO STATE F 15 26 3 29 313 OGUNNIYI OLABISI O ERUWA HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 24 5 29 314 LAWAL AISHA DAMILOLA SANKORE COLLEGE, IBADAN F 14 24 5 29 315 ADEDEJI FIYINFOLUWA GRACE PRAISE CHAPEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 28 1 29 316 ABDULATEEF MUHMINAH F ISLAMIC COLLEGE, OGBOMOSO F 15 26 3 29 317 OKERINMODUN KUNLE AANU UNIQUE COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 24 5 29 318 RAHEEM BALIQIS ISEYIN DISTRICT GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 26 3 29 319 ADEDAYO IDOWU OLUWAGBOYE ROYAL SEED ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 16 26 3 29 320 AKANO IBRAHIM OLADAPO DE OVERCOMERS COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 22 7 29 321 TADEBO BOLUWATIFE ADEROMOLU KINGSLEY SPRING COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 26 3 29 322 OLALERE TESLIM OLAMIDE WESLEY COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 26 3 29 323 ADEGBOYE TOLANI BEULAH ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 14 26 3 29 324 ADEBISI ELIZABETH TLOYESINA MODEL SEC. SCHOOL F 14 26 3 29 325 ALABI GLORY ADESOLA UNITED COMP. COLLEGE, OY STATE M 14 28 1 29 326 EZADHE RUTH PEACE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 28 1 29 327 OLASUPO PEACE AYOMIDE ESCAS COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 24 5 29 328 LONGE OLAKUNLE DANIEL ROYAL PLATFORM COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 26 3 29 329 FALOLA ADEBAYO FERANMI DERIL ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 15 20 9 29 330 ADEYEMI ABDULLATEEF MUSLIM MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 26 2 28 331 FAMUTIMI FAVOUR GRACE AND MERCY COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 28 0 28 332 AKINADE OLANREWAJU TIMI SIGNS AND WONDERS SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 24 4 28 333 ADEBAYO OLUWAPELUMI GODS VISION ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 15 22 6 28 334 KOLAWOLE AYODEJI HENRY GOD THE PACESETTER COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 26 2 28 335 OLUWATUDIMU BUNMI ORITAMEFA BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 22 6 28 336 AFOLARINWA OLABODE SUCCESS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 28 0 28 337 OLOMITUTU OJEWOLE IREPO GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 28 0 28 338 ADENLE ANIFAT ADEWUNMI FAITH IMMACULATE ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 15 24 4 28 339 ADEJUMOBI OLUWATOBI AGNES IRETIOGO BAPTIST COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 17 28 0 28 340 IDOWU FLOURISH GOVT. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 22 6 28 341 OJEDIRAN TITILAYO ABIGAIL PERISCOPE COLLEGE, IBADAN F 15 22 6 28 342 JOLAADE MUHAMMED FRUIT OF LOVE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 28 0 28 343 SHERIFF HADIZA ELEYELE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 28 0 28 344 ABOLADE GBOLAHAN TOHEEB OMOLADUN COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 28 0 28 345 AKINMAKINDE GRACE GODSWILL PRIVATE SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 28 0 28 346 GBOLAHAN DAMILOLA SHINNING STARS MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 28 0 28 347 OGUNJOBI AYOMIDE CENFEX HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 26 2 28 348 GOLD KHADIJAH ANJOLA QIBLAH HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 28 0 28 349 ADESINA TOYYIBAH ADEOLA QIBLAH HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 28 0 28 350 OJEAGA TRUST OSA ATANDA HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 26 2 28 351 AKINPELU ABASS OLOMI COMM. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 28 0 28 352 IGWEH PEACE ST ANNES COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 24 4 28 353 AJAO OLUWASEUN MOSES BIOKU GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 18 28 0 28 354 AKINLABI HABEEBULLAH UMMUL QURA HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 22 6 28 355 SUNDAY MERCY CHRISTIANA ARMYDAY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 24 4 28 356 OLUGBUYIRO BEST IDOWU SOW THE SEEED MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 28 0 28 357 ABDULLAH UTHMAN FRONT MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 26 2 28 358 SULAIMON QUDUS OPE IBADAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 28 0 28 359 AZEEZ SULIHAT DOLAPO VICTORY ASSURANCE COLLEGE F 15 26 2 28 360 ADEWOYIN OLUFEMI DAVID ST LUKES COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 24 4 28 361 OLUKOSO ADEWALE MAVERICK COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 18 10 28 362 AKINDELE TOLUWANIMI NIKE ANCHOR HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 26 2 28 363 AKANBI HIKIMAT KINGS INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 28 0 28 364 OLAWOORE T. REBECCA REHOBOTH COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 17 28 0 28 365 TIJANI GAFAR ADEWALE ALAAFIN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 28 0 28 366 ABDULAZEEZ MARYAM GODS BLESSING COLLEGE, IBADAN F 15 26 2 28 367 SALAAM RIDWAN BABATUNDE ISMOG COMM, GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 28 0 28 368 OGUNDARE D. JESUTOFUNMI FIRST BAPTIST ACADEMY, OKO, OYO STATE F 15 28 0 28 369 ADELOWO AHMAD MUSLIM GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 26 2 28 370 SAMUEL YETUNDE VICTORIA KASTAD ROYAL SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 28 0 28 371 OYELEYE FERANMI GRACE STEADFAST COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 26 1 27 372 ADENIJI OLADAPO JOSIAH FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH ACADEMY, OKO M 15 24 3 27 373 OLATUNJI HABIBULLAH O ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 22 5 27 374 MAKINDE PRECIOUS STRONG TOWER COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 24 3 27 375 ODUAH PRECIOUS URBAN SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 24 3 27 376 SORUNKE ADEOLA DUNSIN QUEENS SCHOOL, APATA, OYO STATE F 15 16 11 27 377 OLANIYI ATINUKE CAROLINE KINGSLEY SPRING COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 22 5 27 378 BUSARI TAIWO MERIT COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 26 1 27 379 EMMANUEL VICTOR OPEMIPO HALLMARK COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 26 1 27 380 KOLAWOLE DEBORAH YEJIDE GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 24 3 27 381 HAMZAT RAHMAT OLAMIDE LARIKE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 20 7 27 382 ADEEGBE WASIU OLUWASEYI IGBOORA GRAMMA SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 20 7 27 383 ADESOKAN ABDULMAJID A ISI UI IBADAN M 20 7 27 384 AJAYI SAMUEL TOLULOPE JOSABIG HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 26 1 27 385 RUFUS SEUN IKOLABA INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 24 3 27 386 OLAYIWOLA HIKMOT OLAYINKA AKINGBILE OLUNA COMM, GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 26 1 27 387 KAREEM MUSTAPHA COMM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 26 1 27 388 KOLAWOLE FAVOUR OLUWAFEMI ROYAL INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 26 1 27 389 ADENIYI OMOLADE IDOWU OGBOMOSO BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 17 22 5 27 390 OLADEJI SUNDAY AAREAGO HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 26 1 27 391 ADEDIGBA PETER ADETAYO GREATER LOVE MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 24 3 27 392 JUBREEL ABDMAJEED MUSLIM SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 26 1 27 393 OYENIYI BABATNUDE DAVID UNIQUE COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 22 5 27 394 DARAMOLA IMOLEAYO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 26 1 27 395 HAMZAT MUBARAK ABOLADE FRANCIS M COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 24 3 27 396 BIRA LENALOR GIDEON METHODIST SEC. SCHOOLM, OYO STATE M 16 26 1 27 397 AYENI AYOMIDE DAVIES COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 26 0 26 398 OYEBAMIJI HELEN OLAMIDE OMOKEYE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 24 2 26 399 ADELEKE MARY MOTUNROLAKE STRONG TOWER COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 26 0 26 400 TAIWO JEREMIAH OLANRE TIMILEHIN GROUP OF SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 20 6 26 401 ADEROGBA AYUBA ADEWALE RIDWANLAHI COMP COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 17 26 0 26 402 AGBOOLA CHRISTIANAH O VICTORY COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 22 4 26 403 IBRAHIM ABIDEMI OGBOMOSO BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 26 0 26 404 OLAYINKA BLESSING O UNITED COMP. COLLEGE, OY STATE M 14 26 0 26 405 OYEMAYOWA OPEYEMI BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 26 0 26 406 AYEGBOYIN OLAMIDE BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 26 0 26 407 QOYYUM ARANSI GBOLAHAN SUCCESS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 26 0 26 408 AZEEZ TEMITOPE BARAKAT ESCAS COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 24 2 26 409 OMOTOSHO NAEEMDEEN IBADAN CITY MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 24 2 26 410 ADEDOKUN ADESILE ANU OBA ABASS ALESINLOYE SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 24 2 26 411 OKOLIE FAMOUS EMEKA SUNDORA COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 26 0 26 412 YUSUF CHARLES OLADIMEJI SEED OF LIFE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 24 2 26 413 ABU JOSHUA SEED OF LIFE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 26 0 26 414 OKUNADE DAVID TEMITOPE MARYLAND CATHOLIC GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26 415 ADEWUNMI BUSAYO FELICIA EVERGREEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 26 0 26 416 ODUNFA AYOMIDE ROHEEMOT EVERGREEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 26 0 26 417 DOSUMU EMMANUEL ST THERESA SEMINARY COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 26 0 26 418 ADENIJI JESUTOFUNMI JOSABIG HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 26 0 26 419 OGUNNIRAN ANUOLWAPO AUNTY AYO COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 26 0 26 420 SALAKO BARAKAT OYINDAMOLA IGBOORA GRAMMA SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 18 26 0 26 421 IBHAFIDON VICTOR SHINA ST JAMES CATHEDRAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 26 0 26 422 OWOLABI OLUWANIFEMI ST ANNES COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 22 4 26 423 YUSUF TOLUWANIMI E ST ISABEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 26 0 26 424 EZE PRECIOUS CHIKA ST ANNES COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 26 0 26 425 ADEMOLA AISHAT WONUOLA QIBLAH HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 26 0 26 426 NIHINLOLA TAIWO ADE ROYAL COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 24 2 26 427 DIEKOLA ISMAIL JR KAMBRIDGE COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 26 0 26 428 ORIMOGUNJE PRECIOUS KAYODE AFRICA CHURCH GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 20 6 26 429 LAWAL YUSSUF ADEDOLAPO ANWAR UL ISLAM GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 22 4 26 430 OLADEJI E AYOMIDE BEACON TOTAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 26 0 26 431 ILESANMI PEACE CHRIST THE REDEEMERS SEC. SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 432 OYEDELE MARY ADEDOYIN FRUIT OF LOVE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 26 0 26 433 KOLAWOLE AJARAT ST THERESA SEMINARY COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 24 2 26 434 ATILOLA RAFIAT OYEBOLA IGBOORA GRAMMA SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 26 0 26 435 AWUJOOLA IKIMOT AYELOGUN GRAMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 26 0 26 436 ADEBAYO MARIAM OREOFEOLUWA COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 26 0 26 437 ORELAJA FIYIN ADEBOLU DIVINE MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 26 0 26 438 ALARAPE UTHMAN OLALEKAN ST LUKES COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 26 0 26 439 AWOWUSE ROLAND GBENGA BAPTIST SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 26 0 26 440 IMRAN AISHAH ALHIJRAH COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 26 0 26 441 OLUWAFEMI TOLUWALOPE OLIVE METROPOLITAN COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 26 0 26 442 OYERO OLUWATOBILOBA ABADINA COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 20 6 26 443 YINUSA YAKUB AJIBOLA SUPREME ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 16 26 0 26 444 JUBA PELUMI IKOLABA INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 24 2 26 445 ADELAKUN OLUWASEGUN FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 17 20 6 26 446 IBRAHIM ABDUL MUJEEB NURUDEEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 26 0 26 447 JIMOH BARAKAT BOLANLE ANNUR MODEL HIGH SCHOOL F 14 22 4 26 448 ALAO BALIKIS SHAMISUDEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 26 0 26 449 ALARUN ABDULBASIT OLAKUNLE BASHORUN OJOO HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 26 0 26 450 ADELERE GRACE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 26 0 26 451 ADEBOYE MARIAM HELPLINE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 24 2 26 452 KOLAPO SAMSON OGBOMOSO BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 26 0 26 453 OJO OLALEKAN ADENIRAN MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 26 0 26 454 AKANMU ADEWOLE YUSUFF OYO STATE SCHOOL OF SCIENCE, OYO STATE M 15 24 2 26 455 ADAMS SELIMOT OLAWUMI ORANYAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 18 26 0 26 456 OKEWALE OLALEKAN DURBAR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 26 0 26 457 OLONA SHERIFFDEEN EACOED MODEL HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 26 0 26 458 ONIFADE TOLULOPE FGGC OYO STATE F 15 26 0 26 459 AYANO JOSEPH MAYOWA OLIVET BAPTIST ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 15 24 2 26 460 OGUNRINDE EMMANUEL O OLIVET BAPTIST ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 14 26 0 26 461 ADELABU RUKAYAT ADEWUMI ANSARUDDEEN SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 20 6 26 462 AYANLOWO O. FLORENCE OFIKI GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 18 26 0 26 463 MUSEDIQ ISHAU OLAIDE ANWAR UL ISLAM GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 24 2 26 464 OYEDELE SIMEON OLAWUMI BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 26 0 26 465 GBANIGBANI OLABISI BARAKT ST MICHEAL CATHOLIC COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 24 2 26 466 OMONIYI IBRAHEEM APERIN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 26 0 26 467 HAMMED ABDULLUH ADS COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 24 2 26 468 BELLO AISHAT RESCUE MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 22 4 26 469 SOLIU BARAKAT BOLADE DAVID JOE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 24 1 25 470 ADEPOJU BOLUWATIFE ESCAS COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 22 3 25 471 FALOLA OLUWATOBILOBA BODMAS COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 24 1 25 472 OJERINDE AISHAT KAMBRIDGE COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 24 1 25 473 AFON FAVOUR JESCO COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 24 1 25 474 LANASE USMAN ABIDEMI ISPC COLLEGE, OY STATE M 16 24 1 25 475 OLASUNBO MALIK ABOLAJA UNITED SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 20 5 25 476 JOSEPH JOSHUA OLUWATOSIN APATA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 22 3 25 477 ADENUGA SHAMSUDEEN ANSARUDDEEN SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 22 3 25 478 ILYAS RASHEED OLANREWAJU OKEBOLA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 22 3 25 479 JAMES COMFORT ST THERESA COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 16 9 25 480 PELLER ABIOLA PELUMI LEAD CITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 18 7 25 481 ADEPOJU BALGIS IGBOORA GRAMMA SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 22 3 25 482 OJEDOKUN F. ARAMIDE SAMADE INTL, OYO STATE F 14 22 3 25 483 ADEWOYE ADEFOLAHAN ALL SOULS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 20 5 25 484 ODUOLA KAYODE EYINNI HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 18 7 25 485 ABDULRAHAMA SEKINAT TOYIN OLAKS GROUP OF SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 24 1 25 486 OLADIMEJI YUSUF COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 24 1 25 487 OLUKIBI IKEOLUWA KOLMOR METROPOLITAN COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 24 1 25 488 SALAWU TAOFEEK AKINKUNMI JESCO COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 17 22 3 25 489 AKINOLA OMOWUNMI FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 18 24 1 25 490 NINIOLA TAWAKALITU COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 24 1 25 491 OLAWUYI JOHN OLATUNDE ORANYAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 22 3 25 492 TIJANI ROQIB KEHINDE BRAIN POINT COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 18 24 1 25 493 OJEWUMI AISHAT OLAITAN CHRIST THE CORNERSTONE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 20 5 25 494 ADERIBIGBE ISRAEL ST JOHN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 24 1 25 495 OMIDOKUN RAPHAEL DAMILARE VICTORIA COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 22 3 25 496 AYELAAGBE GRACE ERIIYANU GREATER LOVE MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 24 1 25 497 OLAYIWOLA AZEEZAT AGUNLOYE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 20 5 25 498 SALAUDEEN JIMOH KOLAJO NAFIU COLLEGE ISEYIN, OYO STATE M 17 24 1 25 499 SOFOLUWE ABIGAIL ST JOSEPH CATHOLIC COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 24 1 25 500 OEYELEYE VICTORIA ONJO HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 24 1 25 501 ADEDIRAN EMMANUEL DAYO ST THOMAS CATHOLIC COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 22 3 25 502 ADESOLA GAFAR ADS COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 24 1 25 503 OYEKAN INAOLAJI FUNMILAYO METHODIST SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 18 22 3 25 504 TIJANI FELICIA ELOQUENCE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 24 1 25 505 ABDULAFEEZ ABDULKAREEM ELOQUENCE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 22 3 25 506 OLAOGUN RICHARD ABIODUN ST THOMAS CATHOLIC COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 18 7 25 507 APPAH BENEDICTA OJONUGWA ORITAMEFA BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 24 0 24 508 OMOIKE AUSTIN SARAH OREOFEOLUWA COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 20 4 24 509 ADEDEJI ADEOLA E COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 24 0 24 510 ASHIF ABDULQUDUS ADEWALE ALILMU COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 22 2 24 511 AKARUESE SARAH GOSHEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 24 0 24 512 OYEDOTUN HASSAN FRONT MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 22 2 24 513 FATOLA TUNDE SAMUEL ITESIWAJU COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 24 0 24 514 ADESINA ABDULMALIK FAZLIOMAR AHMADIYYAH COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 24 0 24 515 AYELERU SODEEQ ABIODUN ALHAYYU MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 24 0 24 516 ABDULRAHEEM A. OLANREWAJU IRSHAD COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 19 24 0 24 517 OYEDIRAN AKINTUNDE THE HERITAGE FOUNDATION SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 24 0 24 518 ADELANI TOHEEB ZUMURATUL HUJAJ COMP. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 18 22 2 24 519 BALOGUN OPEYEMI URBAN DAY SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 24 0 24 520 ADOGHE PRECIOUS OBA ABASS ALESINLOYE SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 24 0 24 521 WAHEED TOHEEB OBA ABASS ALESINLOYE SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 22 2 24 522 OLAJIMI EXCEL FRANCIS VICTORIA COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 22 2 24 523 RASHEED ASIYAH UNITED MUSLIM ACADEMYL, OYO STATE F 18 24 0 24 524 ADESOYE TAIWO DEBORAH BASHORUN OGUNMOLA HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 24 0 24 525 GEORGE M. OLUWAFERANMI QUEENS SCHOOL, APATA, OYO STATE F 15 22 2 24 526 OLADIMEJI BOLUWATIFE MIGHTY MIRACLE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 24 0 24 527 ADEOLA OPEYEMI MICHAEL OLUYOLE ESTATE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 24 0 24 528 SANUSI SAIDAT PROGRESSIVE ISLAMIC & ARABIC, OYO STATE F 24 0 24 529 AKINYEMI AZEEZ GBOLAHAN PEACE INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 17 20 4 24 530 OLAPADE BARAKAT BOLANLE AL BARKAH COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 24 0 24 531 TIJANI HIKMAT THE SELECTED PREP. CAREER COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 18 6 24 532 LAWAL ROKEEBAT ADESUBOMI SCHOOL OF SCIENCE IDERA, OYO STATE F 15 24 0 24 533 RICHARD EZEKIEL O LANLATE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 24 0 24 534 OYEDEJI TIMILEYIN APATA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 24 0 24 535 OLUWAGBEMIRO PECULIAR VICTORY CHRISTIAN COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 22 2 24 536 SULEIMAN OLUWAFUNMBI EMERALD LAUREL COMP. COLLEGE, FELELE F 15 24 0 24 537 SODIQ OGUNJOBI AKOREDE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, RING ROAD M 16 24 0 24 538 MAGBARALEWON SUSAN ELEYELE SECONDARY SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 24 0 24 539 OLAOYE MUJEEB OLAWALE METHODIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 12 12 24 540 OLALERE EMMANUEL AIYELOGUN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 24 0 24 541 AZEEZ IDRIS ADEYEMI IGBOORA GRAMMA SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 22 2 24 542 OGUNLEYE DAMILOLA ANJOLA LOVE FOUNDATION HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 24 0 24 543 TOKODE TOMIWA EMMANUEL IDIKAN BAPTIST COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 22 2 24 544 MOSES SUNDAY JOSEPH CELESTIAL CHURCH OF CHRIST HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 24 0 24 545 ABOYARIN OPEYEMI IBUKUN OGBOJA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 22 2 24 546 ARAMIDE WALE AYOBAMI IGBOORA GRAMMA SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 18 24 0 24 547 SALAWUDEEN WALIU O OKEDERE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 18 24 0 24 548 OGUNSEITAN OLUWABUSAYO DIVINE MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 24 0 24 549 FAJEMIDAGBA VICTOR O THE CROWN COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 22 2 24 550 POPOOLA HABIBULLAHI AKANDE NUD HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 20 4 24 551 OYALADE SHOLA BISHOP ONABANJO HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 24 0 24 552 OLAPADE FAVOUR ABIODUN AITCH AMERICAN MODEL SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 24 0 24 553 OLOWU EMMANUEL IBUKUN GODS TIME COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 24 0 24 554 OLAPADE BOLUWATIFE JOHN INTL. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 24 0 24 555 BADMUS LATEEFAH AS SABAQ COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 22 2 24 556 OKELEYE FERANMI JAMES COMMAND DAY SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 22 2 24 557 ALEJI TOBI EMMANUEL COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 22 2 24 558 ADEBAYO DAMILOLA ALAIFA OLUWA BAPTIST COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 18 24 0 24 559 OLUSOJI BUSAYO DEJI BAPTIST SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 18 6 24 560 OLATUNJI ZION STARS COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 22 2 24 561 ABODERIN RACHAEL HELPLINE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 22 2 24 562 ADEBIYI OLAJIDE ST PATRICK GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 24 0 24 563 ADEROJU ADEBOWALE A OLIVET BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 18 6 24 564 ADENIRAN JOSEPH DEEPER LIFE ACADEMY SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 24 0 24 565 OYETUNDE KARIMOT GODS BLESSING SCHOOL, IBADAN F 16 24 0 24 566 OLUBODE IREBAMI FAITH LORDS SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 22 2 24 567 ADEROJU FIYINFOLU BAPTIST SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 24 0 24 568 ODEDE ISLAMIYAT ADEKEMI COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 24 0 24 569 OMOLADE OLUWABUNMI BAPTIST SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 24 0 24 570 OLABISI ABDULLAHI KEHINDE AHMADIYYAH MUSLIM SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 18 24 0 24 571 RAHEEM RAHEEMOT MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL, ISEYIN F 24 0 24 572 ABDULAZEEZ RODIYYAH A NAFIU COLLEGE ISEYIN, OYO STATE F 15 20 4 24 573 ABDUL RAHEEM JAMIU ALALUKIMBA ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 16 24 0 24 574 AWODELE MOSES ADEOLA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ADO - AWAYE M 15 24 0 24 575 OJEDIRAN YETUNDE COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 24 0 24 576 BELLOW AHMED ABIODUN ADS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 18 24 0 24 577 BUSARI MUSTAPHA ADS COMP. SEC SCH., OYO STATE M 16 24 0 24 578 OWOLABI JAMAL FAITH SCHOOL AND COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 18 6 24 579 ALADE BISOLA NAOMI DISTINCT JUBILEE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 22 2 24 580 ALAGBE DOLAPO METHODIST SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 22 2 24 581 OLADEJO MAYOWA OLALEKAN IMG GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IBADAN M 24 0 24 582 ADEDIRAN FAITH TEMILOLUWA DISTINCT JUBILEE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 22 2 24 583 YUSUF FARUK OLALEKAN NESTO COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 24 0 24 584 OLANIPEKUN KEHINDE CHRIST COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 17 24 0 24 585 AKINTOLA ATINUKE G NESTO COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 24 0 24 586 TAIWO CECILIA TITILAYO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 22 1 23 587 OGUNDIPE BARAKAT DASOLA ZUMURATUL HUJAJ COMP. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 20 3 23 588 AKANBI FUNMILAYO D COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 22 1 23 589 MAFORIKAN URIEL GOSHEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 22 1 23 590 AKINYELE OPEYEMI TEMIDAYO GRACELAND PIVOT ACADEMEY, OYO STATE M 16 22 1 23 591 OLUNIRAN BOLUWATIFE FAVOUR COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 22 1 23 592 ABDULRAHMON FARIDAT OLUYOLE EXTENSION HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 22 1 23 593 ABDULGANIYU MARUFAT ABIKE NYBROSIS COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 18 5 23 594 OLADIPO SUSANA ST MICHEAL CATHOLIC COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 22 1 23 595 ABODUNRIN PRECIOUS DAVID NESAM MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 20 3 23 596 ADEPOJU DOLAPO ZAYNAB ANSARUDDEEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 18 5 23 597 JELEEL BUSHRAH ENIOLA BROADMINDS GROUP OF SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 3 23 598 ADESOPE ABDULSAMAD BAPTIST MEDICAL CENTRE, OYO STATE M 16 22 1 23 599 RAJI FADHILAT BROADMINDS GROUP OF SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 3 23 600 RAYMOND GIFT ANUOLUWAPO GOVT. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 20 3 23 601 OJIONYE CHIBUZOR DAVID THE CROWN COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 20 3 23 602 OYEYEMI OLAWUMI LOVE FOUNDATION HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 3 23 603 OLANIYAN AISHAT OYINDAMOLA UMMULQURA HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 18 5 23 604 OBASAN JEREMIAH IBADAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 22 1 23 605 ALABI WURAOLA CHRISTIANA THE GIFT HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 20 3 23 606 OLADIMEJI YUSUF OLAMIDE UMMULQURA HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 18 5 23 607 ADENRELE DAVID OLAFUNMI COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 18 5 23 608 AJADI MUINAT LAUTECH INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 16 7 23 609 OMOTARA SALDA MOTUNRAYO STARS COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 22 1 23 610 OYEGBAMI FLORENCE T AROJE ABAA COMM. HIGH SCHOO, OYO STATE F 15 20 3 23 611 AROWOLO QUADRI AYOMIDE BEST BRAIN COLLEGE, OYO STATE 15 22 1 23 612 OGUNTONA JANET OMOBOLANLE AJINAPA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 17 22 1 23 613 OJEDIRAN FUNMILOLA RUTH AMICABLE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 3 23 614 OJELABI ABIODUN JEREMIAH BAPTIST SEC.GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 22 1 23 615 AWOSANMI BOLUWATIFE H DOMINION COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 22 1 23 616 OJO MARY MOJOYINOLA KINGS INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 18 5 23 617 OGUNTOKI OPEYEMI VICTORIA MOLA INTL. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 22 1 23 618 KOFOWOROLA DORCAS LAOGUN ADEOYE MEM. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 22 1 23 619 OPAWANDE JOHN OBADA COMMUNITY SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 20 3 23 620 ADISA HALEEMOT MUSLIM COMMUNITY COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 20 3 23 621 OFOHA GODWIN LISA GOSHEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 22 1 23 622 OYEDOKUN ABOSEDE AARE AGO HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 17 22 1 23 623 AJANI OLUWATIMILEYIN C. OGBOMOSO HEIGHT INT'L SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 20 3 23 624 PAUL ONYEMA DAVID CAC GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 20 3 23 625 OGUNWOLE P. OLUWAFERANMI BAPTIST ACADEMY SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 20 3 23 626 MURAINA BASHIRU O FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH MODEL COLLEGE M 15 22 1 23 627 OLADENI ABIBAT ST JOHN CATHOLIC GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 18 18 5 23 628 ADEGBOYE WALIULLAHI MUSLIM GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 18 22 1 23 629 OGUNGBOLA HIKMAT ABIODUN CRESCENT HEIGHTS SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 22 1 23 630 ADENIRAN EUNICE LIFE FOUNTAIN COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 22 1 23 631 ADEBAYO BABATUNDE CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 22 1 23 632 BABALOLA JOSEPH TIMILEYIN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 22 1 23 633 ADEPOJU S. OLUWATOSIN COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 22 1 23 634 RABIU QUDUS FAITH COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 20 3 23 635 ADEPOJU JUMOKE OLABIYI INTL. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 17 22 1 23 636 ADEOYE FAITH ABIODUN SAMADE INTL, OYO STATE F 14 20 3 23 637 AYANBODE MARIAM B ADEGOKE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 22 1 23 638 AKANDE ABDULLAHI MOTAD HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 20 2 22 639 ADEMUYIWA BOLUWATIFE ELEKURO HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 22 0 22 640 FOLUWAKE DANIEL SEMILORE ROSEBUD COLLEGE, IBADAN M 15 16 6 22 641 NAJIMDEEN MARYAM BIDEMI FRONT MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 20 2 22 642 GBADAMOSI ESTHER COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 22 0 22 643 OLUROMBI EUNICE BUKOLA DIVINE ACUMEN GLOBAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 14 8 22 644 ADEBISI ADEPEJU DORCAS DIVINE ACUMEN GLOBAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 18 4 22 645 ADEYEMO DOTUN SAMUEL GOSHEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 22 0 22 646 JUNAID TIMILEHIN REGINA JAMES ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 16 22 0 22 647 AYENI ISRAEL ADEMOLA THE UTMOST COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 22 0 22 648 BAMIDELE SAMUEL VICTOR TODEBIM COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 20 2 22 649 OLANREWAJU KAYODE STRONG TOWER COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 22 0 22 650 OLADOKUN A. OMOLABAKE THE HERITAGE FOUNDATION SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 20 2 22 651 OYANIYI ZAINAB THE UTMOST COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 22 0 22 652 BUSARI BASIT AJIBOLA IBUKUNOLU COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 18 22 0 22 653 EKUNDAYO TOSIN TIMOTHY IMMANUEL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 22 0 22 654 OLADIPUPO WARITH IMG GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IBADAN M 15 22 0 22 655 OGUNIANA DAMILOLA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 22 0 22 656 OGUNDIJO ADEMOLA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 22 0 22 657 ABDUL GANIYU SUKURAT MUSLIM COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 22 0 22 658 AREMU NAFISAT MOTUNRAYO ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 17 22 0 22 659 ADEBAYO FAREEDAH IGBEHINADUN COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 22 0 22 660 ADIGUN EBUNOLUWA DAMARIS FAITH IMMACULATE ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 15 22 0 22 661 OLAWUMI EMMANUEL AKANJI IRETIOGO BAPTIST COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 22 0 22 662 AINA OLUWAPELUMI OPEMIPO THE LIGHT ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 15 22 0 22 663 OLOFINLAYI OLUBUNMI D ST ANNES GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 664 ADEDIRAN FAISAT ROMOKE ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 22 0 22 665 LAMIDI KHAFILA OYINDAMOLA UNITED SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 22 0 22 666 ADEGBOYEGA TAIWO ANDRA ATANDA INTL. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 22 0 22 667 BAMIDELE OLUWASEUN COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 20 2 22 668 ADEWOLE S. ADURAGBEMI APATA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 669 HAMZAT KEHINDE AUNTY AYO COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 22 0 22 670 ISSA ABDUSOMAD AL BARKAH COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 22 0 22 671 ODILI JENNIFER SOARING HEIGHTS ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 15 22 0 22 672 OLATUNJI AANU APODE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 18 22 0 22 673 MOSHOOD RUKAYAT IFELODUN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 22 0 22 674 MATHEW EMMANUEL ST DAVID HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 12 22 0 22 675 FOLARIN A. OLUWAREMILEKUN BAABU SALAM GROUP OF SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 22 0 22 676 RASAK AMINAT AYOBAMI ST BRIGIDS SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 22 0 22 677 SAMUEL AYOMIDE JOSHUA SHALOM CHRISTIAN COLLEGE, OY STATE M 15 22 0 22 678 ABDULRAHEEM ABDULLAHI APATA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 22 0 22 679 OYENEKAN VICTOR TOBI BLEEZET ACADEMY, IBADAN M 16 22 0 22 680 FASOLA MAYOPOSI D ALL SAINTS COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 22 0 22 681 ONWUKA T IKECHUKWU OLIVE METROPOLITAN COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 22 0 22 682 OLUPINLA PRINCESS ATANDA NEIGHBOURHOOD SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 22 0 22 683 ODEDIRAN TOSIN PEACE INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 18 4 22 684 EHIMAREI MAUREEN O ST CATHERINES COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 22 0 22 685 NWAGHODO U. FELIX IMG HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 20 2 22 686 OLULEKE AUGUSTUS A ERUWA HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 18 18 4 22 687 ADEBAYO GANIYU ADEYINKA IGBOORA HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 22 0 22 688 OGUNWALE DEBORAH ABIDEMI TAPA COMM. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 22 0 22 689 OKEWALE DANIEL OLANREWAJU ANGELS HEIGHT COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 17 22 0 22 690 ADEWUMI JANET ANGELS HEIGHT COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 22 0 22 691 OGUNDELE IDRIS OLWALE ROYAL PEOPLE GROUP OF SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 22 0 22 692 WAHAB AMINAT TEMITOPE HOLY TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 22 0 22 693 GBENRO OLUWATOBI SAMUEL ALAPATA ONIREKE COMM. HIG SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 22 0 22 694 LAWAL SOLIAT TITILOLA AYELOGUN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 22 0 22 695 LATEEF BARAKAT ST LUKES COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 22 0 22 696 OLAGUNJU FERANMI BISHOP PHILLIPS ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 15 20 2 22 697 ADELEKE MORUFAT AYOMIDE ANSARUDDEEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 22 0 22 698 LAOKE BUSOLA KOLMOR METROPOLITAN COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 22 0 22 699 HUSSAIN ADEMOLA AYODEJI OLUMIDE HEIGHTS, OYO STATE M 16 22 0 22 700 OWOADE TIMILEYIN ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 22 0 22 701 ADEYEMI R. DANIEL BLOOM HEIGHTS SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 20 2 22 702 AJIBOLA MUSTAPHA STRAIGHT WAY TO SUCCESS SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 22 0 22 703 TAOFEEK BARAKAT DOLAPO OBISESAN HERITAGE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 22 0 22 704 JAIYEOLA TOFUNMI METHODIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 22 0 22 705 MUIBI AYOMIDE ALAMEEN BLOOM HEIGHTS SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 22 0 22 706 OGUNWUYI CECILIA DOMINION COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 17 18 4 22 707 ADEWALE QUDUS IKOYI GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 22 0 22 708 OLAITAN FAVOUR OPEYEMI RACHAEL INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 22 0 22 709 OLADIPUPO EMMANUEL O ROYAL INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 22 0 22 710 SHEU AFEEZ ADEWALE ANGLICAN METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL,OYO STATE M 1 22 0 22 711 OJOLOWO I. OLAMILEKAN TREASURE MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 22 0 22 712 ARAOYE JAMIU KAYODE ISALE OYO COMMUNITY SCHOOL , OYO STATE M 18 22 0 22 713 ADEDOKUN ELIZABETH CHRIST THE CORNERSTONE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 17 22 0 22 714 OWOADE OLUWASEGUN LORDS SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 22 0 22 715 ISSAU ABDULMUJEEB O TA`AWUNU SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 22 0 22 716 OLANIYI OLUWABUNMI GEGUN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 22 0 22 717 AYOOLA FELICIA AYODELE PROGRESSIVE SEC GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22 718 TEKOBO CHANTAL PEACE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 22 0 22 719 NWACHUKWU BLESSING ANSARUDDEEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 22 0 22 720 ODEGBEMI DAMILOLA Y. OLUMIDE HEIGHTS, OYO STATE F 14 20 2 22 721 SALAUDEEN ABDULLAHI ADE OKEHO IGANNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 22 0 22 722 WAHAB AZEEZAT OMOWUMI OKEHO IGANNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 22 0 22 723 ADEOTI QUDUS ISEYIN DISTRICT GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 16 6 22 724 AYOOLA RIDWAN ADEOLA ADS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 22 0 22 725 SALAUDEEN GANIYAT AWOYEMI COMMERCIAL HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 22 0 22 726 AKINYEMI LAWRENCE FEMI CARITAS SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 22 0 22 727 FAKINLEDE DAMOLA OLABISI COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 17 18 4 22 728 AKANBI SAMUEL IYANU OLU COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 20 2 22 729 SHITTU AZEEZAT AHMADIYYAH MUSLIM SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 22 0 22 730 ATILOLA MICHAEL AKANMU ADEGUN ASAKE GRA. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 22 0 22 731 ASHAFA QUAREEBAH BUKOLA ANSARUDDEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 2 22 732 MORADEYO FATHIA ADETOLA GREAT DIPLOMATS F 14 20 2 22 733 ADEBIMPE TOYOSI MONATAN SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 1 21 734 ADETOYE DELIGHT SOW THE SEED MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 20 1 21 735 AJAINO PRECIOUS EMUESIRI DE LORDS MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 14 7 21 736 OGUNSINA OLUWANIFEMI PROVIDENCE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 5 21 737 DANIEL NATHANIEL GBENGA EXCELLERS COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 18 3 21 738 OGBODO SAMUEL KOSORO MONATAN SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 20 1 21 739 ADEDIRAN FAITH OLAMBO ROYAL SEED ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 14 16 5 21 740 OKUNADE TAIWO ADEDOYIN OKEBOLA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 21 0 21 741 ODEGA FAVOUR GODS BLESSING COMP. COLLEGE, IBADAN F 14 18 3 21 742 BABALOLA ANUOLUWAPO FUNMILAYO COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 18 3 21 743 ADEBAYO ROMOKE GODSWILL PRIVATE SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 1 21 744 HAMMED S. OYINDAMOLA BAABU SALAM GROUP OF SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 1 21 745 ABIMBOLA TOSIN CELESTIAL CHURCH HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 20 1 21 746 DAVID O.I RACHEAL CHRIST THE REDEEMERS SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 16 5 21 747 FAPEOLA JIDE COMMAND DAY SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 20 1 21 748 OKOKHUNE ISIBHAKHOMEN LARIKEN COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 20 1 21 749 BELLO MUYIDEEN OLADIMEJI ANWAR UL ISLAM GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 16 5 21 750 OLUSANYA IKEOLUWAPO CHRIST SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 20 1 21 751 ADEYEMI TIJESUNIMI ZION INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 20 1 21 752 OYEDIRAN ABIODUN EMMANUEL KINGDOM INTL. PRIVATE, OYO STATE M 15 16 5 21 753 AKINLABI ISAIAH FEMI EMMANUEL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 20 1 21 754 ILORI PETER OLANREWAJU VICTOR GROUP OF SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 16 5 21 755 FADAHUNSI KEMI ADENIKE THE GIFT HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 1 21 756 ADEBAYO KAOSARAT M CARITAS SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 18 3 21 757 OJEDIYA GRACE JAF COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 20 1 21 758 AWOLOLA OLUWATIMILEYIN R KING OF KINGS BAPTIST COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 20 1 21 759 OJO TITILOPE NURUDEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 1 21 760 ADENIRAN GBOHUNMI OGBOMOSO HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 20 1 21 761 MIKAIL RAMADAN OLAWALE ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 20 1 21 762 AKANDE IFEOLUWA LYDIA DOMINION COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 18 3 21 763 SODJE EFE VICTORIA OBISESAN HERITAGE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 20 1 21 764 IDRIS SHERIFFDEEN COMMAND DAY SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 16 5 21 765 OWOLABI VICTOR AKINLADE BOMALK RESOURCES COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 20 1 21 766 AKINWANDE OLUWASEUN OGBOMOSO HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 20 1 21 767 OLATUNDE TIMILEYIN ATANDA BAPTIST CHURCH SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 20 1 21 768 AKINNIYI OLUWATOBI MARY ATANDA BAPTIST CHURCH SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 20 1 21 769 OJO OLUWATIMILEYIN ATANDA BAPTIST CHURCH SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 20 1 21 770 FALADE BOLANLE ELIZABETH ROCK OF AGES COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 1 21 771 GBOLAHAN JEREMIAH OKIKIOLA THE PEN MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 17 20 1 21 772 ADEWOYIN SAMAD DAMILARE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 20 1 21 773 EZEKIEL INIOLUWAMAYOKUN AMBASSADOR ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 15 18 3 21 774 TIJANI BALQEES JOLADE BRAIN POINT COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 20 1 21 775 ABDULWAHEED QODRI OPEYEMI TA`WUNU SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 20 1 21 776 BAMIGBAYAN ASHIAT DOLAMU KELANI COLLEGE, SCHOOL, ISEYIN F 15 20 1 21 777 MOSHOOD WALIYAT GBORO MUSLIM COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 17 20 1 21 778 OLOFINTUYI BLESSING OLUWASEYI CHRIST THE KING CATHOLIC COLLEGE M 16 20 1 21 779 ALAWIYE ABEEBULLAHI GBORO MUSLIM COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 18 20 1 21 780 FATUNBI IKMAT OPEYEMI ISMOG COMM, GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 18 3 21 781 ADEYEMO KABIRU OFIKI GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 18 20 1 21 782 ENYI BLESSING HANNAH COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 20 1 21 783 KAREEM OLANREWAJU SPLENDID COLLEGE, IBADAN M 15 20 0 20 784 ADEBOWALE ADEPEJU OGBOMOSO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 20 0 20 785 ADERINTO MICHAEL TEMPLE INTL. BAPTIST ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 15 20 0 20 786 WAHAB NAJEEM COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 20 0 20 787 ASHIM HANEEFAH OPEYEMI ANNUR HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 18 2 20 788 UZOCHUKWU CHIBUZO SOMADINA BRIGHT VILLE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 20 0 20 789 ADEKOLA KARIMAT ADEBISI BRIGHT VILLE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 20 0 20 790 ADEBAYO ADETOKUNBO OLUMIDE HEIGHTS SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 20 0 20 791 AYUBA OPEYEMI ZION MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 18 20 0 20 792 BAMIDELE OLUWATOBI MOSES TWOSEM COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 20 0 20 793 AKINLABI TIMOTHY DIVINE FAVOUR COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 17 20 0 20 794 RAUF ABIBAT NURUDEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 18 2 20 795 TAIWO EMMANUEL TEMITAYO AYEGUN BAPTIST COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 18 2 20 796 OLUGBADE FOLUKE R FIRST BAPTIST COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 18 2 20 797 OYEYEMI CHRISTIANA ODUNOLA REG COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 18 2 20 798 OLAWALE RACHAEL YETUNDE DE GREAT ROYAL SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 0 20 799 OKEWOLE OMONIKE DORCAS DE GREAT ROYAL SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 20 0 20 800 OKE JEMILAT AJOKE MUSLIM COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 17 20 0 20 801 OJO ROSELINE ADEOLA BAPTIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 0 20 802 ADEBAYO ADEOYE DAVID CGS ORIOKE OGBOMOSO, OYO STATE M 18 16 4 20 803 OGUNLADE JULIUS IDI ARABA COMM. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 20 0 20 804 OLAYIMIKA BLESSING EMMA IDI ARABA COMM. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 18 2 20 805 ADEBISI DEBORAH O PRAISE CHAPEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 18 2 20 806 NIHINLOLA OLUWAMAYOWA E CAC GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 20 0 20 807 OKUNOLA BASIT OLATUNDE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 20 0 20 808 ADENIRAN IDRIS CRESCENT HEIGHTS SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 16 4 20 809 AJILA MUSTAPHA OLIVET BAPTIST HEIGHTS SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 16 4 20 810 OJEKUNLE OLUWASETEMI ST FRANCIS COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 18 2 20 811 AYEGBOYIN ISMAIL AYO M 16 12 8 20 812 ADEYEMO ODUNOLA METHODIST SEC. SCHOOLM, OYO STATE F 16 18 2 20 813 OYENIRAN ABDULLAHI AUD GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 18 2 20 814 MAKINDE AYODELE SUNDAY METHODIST SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 16 4 20 815 MORAKINYO EMMANUEL SEYI ST THOMAS CATHOLIC COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 12 8 20 816 ADELEKE AANU CHRIST GRAMMAR SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 17 20 0 20 817 OLUWATOBI OYELOWO CHRIST GRAMMAR SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 17 20 0 20 818 ADEDOKUN BARAKAT COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 20 0 20 819 WAHAB WAHEED ADEWUMI OKERE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 20 0 20 820 HAMMED IBRAHEEM ANSARUDDEEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 20 0 20 821 BUKOLA ADEJUMOBI EMMANUEL OKERE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE 18 20 0 20 822 ALAKA AZIZAT OPEYEMI MUSLIM SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 18 2 20 823 AZEEZ IKIMAT EKUNLE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 18 2 20 824 ALARAPE ABDUL WARITH EKUNLE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 20 0 20 825 ADERIBIGBE MATTHEW OLUWASEUN UNIQUE COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 18 2 20 826 IPADEOLA SULIAT ADENIKE EKUNLE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 17 18 2 20 827 OGUNLEKE FESTUS ABIODUN ANSARUDDEEN SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 16 4 20 828 ADEMOLA AKANBI ASEYIN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 20 0 20 829 AJELEYE DAMILARE FAITH SCHOOL AND COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 16 4 20 830 MURAIYA TOHEEB TIMILEYIN HELPLINE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 20 0 20 831 OLADEJO ABUBAKRY ISLAMIC DAY SEC SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 20 0 20 832 OLUWASOLA TUNMISE ISALE OYO COMMUNITY SCHOOL , OYO STATE M 20 0 20 833 ADIDATU AKEEM AWE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 18 2 20 834 OJELABI OJELOLA SUNDAY BAPTIST ACADEMY AWE, OYO STATE M 14 16 4 20 835 AKINTOYE VICTORIA AJOKE COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 20 0 20 836 AKANDE BARAKAT MOTAD HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 0 20 837 OSOSANYA FAITH COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 0 20 838 AMUSAN EMMANUEL COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 20 0 20 839 ABDULGANIY TOHEEB RIDWANLAHI COMP COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 17 20 0 20 840 OLAKUNLE TOHEEB COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 20 0 20 841 GBEREJAYE SULAIMON ALHAYYU MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 20 0 20 842 2OMIKUNLE OLUFUNMILAYO E TOGEM VICTORY COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 16 4 20 843 OLA DAMILOLA MARY MOUNT SINAI COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 18 2 20 844 MUTHAIR NAFISAT ZUMURATUL HUJAJ COMP. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 20 0 20 845 ADEBISI SAMSON COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 20 0 20 846 AROWOTELE JOY GGBC M 13 20 0 20 847 KAYODE EUNICE OLUWABUNMI GEORGE GREEN BAPTIST COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 18 2 20 848 OGUNSOLA JOHN EVERGREEN COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 20 0 20 849 ONIKEPO SHUAIB COMM. SEC SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 18 2 20 850 EMIOLA BUSAYO OLA DAVID COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 16 4 20 851 AKANJI AMEENAT IDI ITO HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 20 0 20 852 OKANLAWON OLUWATOBI PETER BASHORUN OGUNMOLA HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 18 2 20 853 JOSEPH SUNDAY MATTHEW IBUKUNOLU MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 18 20 0 20 854 ADEOYE MUHEES IFEOLUWA IBUKUNOLU MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 18 20 0 20 855 OLADELE TOBI DAVID ADELAGUN MEM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 20 0 20 856 AJEIGBE MUTIU ABIOLA NYBROSIS COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 20 0 20 857 OJO ATIOYEBI ANDREW UMCA SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 20 0 20 858 ADEBAYO MARIAM ADEYINKA ST ANNES COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 20 0 20 859 EHINMITAN OLUWATOYIN ST ANNES COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 20 0 20 860 ABDULSALAM KHASIATA FOLASHADE PERISCOPE COLLEGE, IBADAN F 14 20 0 20 861 ADEDEJI ADEOLA AYOBAMI ICRETI MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 20 0 20 862 OLAJIDE CAROLINE T MARIANNE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 20 0 20 863 OLAIYA FEYINTOLAOLUWA E AFRICAN CHURCH GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 0 20 864 AJIBOSIN YETUNDE MODUPE IMG GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IBADAN F 16 20 0 20 865 OSHO TOLUWANIMI STEPHEN SUNDORA COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 20 0 20 866 OYEDIRAN YETUNDE NASRAT AYZ GROUP OF SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 20 0 20 867 OMOOBA OLAKUNLE JOHN NESAM MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 18 2 20 868 SOLIU KHADIJAT OMONIYIN MAKU GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 0 20 869 RASAK WAREEZ ADEYEMI NAWARUDDEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 20 0 20 870 FASASI MUBARAQ ADEKUNLE IGBOHO MORE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 20 0 20 871 BALOGUN MARIAM YEJIDE GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 0 20 872 OLADEJI PHILLIP TIMILEYIN BEACON TOTAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 20 0 20 873 ALAUSA RIDWAN METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 20 0 20 874 CHINYERE PRECIOUS ALEN WONDERFUL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 20 0 20 875 AKINLOYE ABIODUN WUMI ARMY BARRACK GRAMM. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 17 20 0 20 876 ARIYO ISRAEL OLUWABUKUNMI KINGDOM INTL., OYO STATE M 15 20 0 20 877 ALABI ADEBOWALE SUNDORA COLLEGE, IBADAN, OYO STATE M 15 14 6 20 878 AKOMOLAFE TOMIWA ST THERESA COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 20 0 20 879 OLATUNJI OLUWADOYINSOLA EMERALD LAUREL COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 20 0 20 880 AGBOLUAJE ADEYEMI ECWA MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 20 0 20 881 ADEDIRAN TUNDE ABIODUN BIOKU GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 882 OLUSOLA ADEWALE SEGUN LASOGBA HIGH SCHOL M 17 20 0 20 883 OLADEJI BOLU ADERONKE IBEREKODO HIGH SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20 884 OLUGBEMI MOYOSOLUWA ACHIEVERS HIGH SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 885 HASSAN HAFSAT OROGUN GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 886 ADELEKE KOREDE QUADIR BAPTIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL, I.B. M 15 20 0 20 887 TONADE SHOLA JOHN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 888 AGBOLUAJE ZAINAB OMOWUMI BLUERIBBON MEMORIAL COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20 889 EMEH CHIBUZO KELVIN JOFIA MODEL COLLEGE M 15 18 2 20 890 OLAOKE GRACE ROYAL GEMS HIGH SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 891 UCHE ISEH GRANVILLE GOMAL BAPTIST COLLEGE M 16 16 4 20 892 ADEGBIOYE SALOM OLUWASEUN BAPTIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL, NAWA F 17 20 0 20 893 BABARINDE OLUWAPONMILE V. KING OF KINGS BAPTIST COLLEGE F 17 18 2 20 894 OLANIYI LATIFAT BABS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 17 18 2 20 895 ADEGOKE OLUWASEYI FUNMI METHODIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 896 ADEYINKA TESLIM METHODIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20 897 AYINLA OLAITAN OLA K'S GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 15 18 2 20 898 OGUNFOLAJU OLAYINKA ROYAL PEOPLE GROUP OF SCHOOL M 17 19 0 19 899 LUKMAN MORUFAT OMOTOLA PRIME COLLEGE F 16 16 3 19 900 ADEYEMI TOLUWANIMI MERCY MONATAN HIGH SCHOOL F 16 3 19 901 ABIOLA AANUOLUWAPO ULTIMATE STANDARD COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 17 18 1 19 902 TAJUDEEN KAUTHAR ARAMIDE AL-ILMU COMPREHENSIVE F 15 16 3 19 903 SARUMI MUSTAPHA OLANREWAJU IFESOWAPO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 1 19 904 ADEOYA TIMILEHIN ACHIEVERS HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 1 19 905 BALOGUN FESTUS MONATAN HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 1 19 906 OWOLABI OLALEKAN OBAAKINBIYI HIGH SCHOOL M 18 16 3 19 907 AKINWANDE IDOWU EMMANUEL TOSEM VICTORY COLLEGE M 17 18 1 19 908 TITILADUNAYO GRACE GOD'S BLESSING COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 14 18 1 19 909 SULAIMAN AISHAT GEORGEAN DUKE COLLEGE 14 16 3 19 910 ADEGOKE ADEDOYIN IGBO ORA HIGH SCHOOL F 15 16 3 19 911 OLANIYI ISMAIL ABIODUN ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 16 3 19 912 ODEBODE GRACE OLUWASEUN JOSABIG HIGH SCHOOL F 15 18 1 19 913 JIMOH NAFISAT COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 3 19 914 ADEYEMI GBOLAHAN GOODNEWS ATANDA NEIGHBOURHOOD PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 5 19 915 ODOFIN OLUWATIMILEHIN ST. CATHERINE'S COLLEGE F 14 18 1 19 916 IBRAEEM KAZEEM AYINDE TAPA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 18 18 1 19 917 AYANDEPO VICTOR ADENIYI BAPTIST MODEL HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 1 19 918 AFON ABRAHAM ADESANYA KING OF KINGS BAPTIST COLLEGE M 15 18 1 19 919 OLAOYE OMODOLAPO COMFORT RIGHT CHOICE COLLEGE F 14 16 3 19 920 AKINWANDE SUNDAY EMMANUEL ESO COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 16 18 1 19 921 AKINYEMI OBAFEMI BABS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 18 16 3 19 922 JAYEOLA MOSHOOD ABIOLA BEST BRAIN COLLEGE 18 1 19 923 ABDULSALAMAD KAMALDEEN ASSABBAQ COLLEGE M 17 18 1 19 924 OMIDIJI HIKIMOTOMI FUNKE AANU OLU COLLEGE F 14 18 1 19 925 ADEGOKE ADETOLA ALL SOULS HIGH SCHOOL F 16 18 1 19 926 ADEDIRAN IYANUOLUWA RAG COLLEGE F 15 14 5 19 927 LAWAL ROFIAT NURUDEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 18 1 19 928 OJELADE DAMILOLA OGBOMOSO HIGH SCHOOL M 16 16 3 19 929 OLUSOLA ELIJAH OLUWATOYIN PRAISE CHAPEL COLLEGE M 16 14 5 19 930 OLANIRAN GRACE MAYOWA CARETAKER COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 15 18 1 19 931 KILANI MONSURAT TITILOPE ISEMILE GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 18 1 19 932 ADEYEMI SOPHIA TEMIDAYO F. G. G. C. OYO F 14 18 1 19 933 DHIRIRULLAHI YESIRAT ADS COLLEGE F 16 18 1 19 934 ADEJUMOBI MICHAEL BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 1 19 935 FOLAWIYO TAJUDEEN A. ANSER RU DEEN COLLEGE M 18 14 5 19 936 AZEEZ QUADRI ADS COLLEGE M 17 16 3 19 937 LASISI MAHADI COMMUNITY HIGH SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 18 1 19 938 SALAMI FODILULAHI A. ADEGOKE COLLEGE M 15 18 1 19 939 SIKIRU ANIFAT OKERE SECONDARY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 18 18 1 19 940 ALLIN AMINAT ZION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 18 18 1 19 941 OBIDELE JOSHUA MUYIWA OLABIYI INTERNATIONAL M 19 18 1 19 942 ONI ENIOLA PRISCILLIA DISTINT JUBILEE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 14 14 5 19 943 ADEDOKUN MOTUNRAYO EVELYN BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL F 14 16 3 19 944 IBRAHIM ZAMAI GRACE BAPTIST (PRIVATE) COMP. F 16 18 0 18 945 OYELADE ABOSEDE DAMILOLA TEWURE GRAMMAR SCH. F 17 18 0 18 946 AMUSA KUDIRAT LAGBEDU ORILE F 15 18 0 18 947 ABDULGANNIY MUTIAT DURBAR GRAMMAR SCH. F 16 18 0 18 948 TAIWO ABOSEDE AGNES AVE MARIA CATHOLIC GIRL' F S 18 0 18 949 HAMZAT TAIWO ALAAFIN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO F 17 18 0 18 950 ZUBAIR A. OLANIYI CRESCENT HEIGHTS OYO M 15 18 0 18 951 SHITTU ODUNAYO ILORA BAPTIST GRAMMAR SCH. F 15 18 0 18 952 LADIGBOLU RASAQ ADEYANJU ISALE OYO COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 18 18 0 18 953 AJIBIKE MARIAM OMOWUMI ST. BERNARDINES' GIRLS GRAMMAR SCH. F 15 18 0 18 954 ADERINTO ADENIKE GRACE ST. BERNARDINES' GIRLS GRAMMAR SCH. F 15 18 0 18 955 OLAGOKE TORIOLA CECILIA GEGUN HIGH SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 956 OLUOKUNAKE EMADETOMIWA REHOBOTH COLLEGE, ISEYIN M 15 18 0 18 957 MUDATHIRI MORYAM TITILOPE NAFIU COLLEGE F 16 18 0 18 958 OLADOKUN YUSUF COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 959 ADETUNJI NAFISAT GBORO MUSLIM COLLEGE, SAKI F 17 18 0 18 960 DEBORAH GBADEGESIN ABIDEMI AWOYEMI COMMERCIAL HIGH SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 961 GBADEGESIN SULIAT ST. THOMAS CATHOLIC COLLEGE F 15 16 2 18 962 SHITTU SHUAIB ABOLADE ANSARUDEEN SOCIETY GRAM. SCH. M 14 18 0 18 963 BADMUS KABIRAT AYANFUNMI ANSARUDEEN SOCIETY GRAM. SCH. F 16 18 0 18 964 SALAMI ROFIAT ABISOLA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 17 18 0 18 965 SOLIU FATAI ALALUKIMBA ACADEMY M 16 18 0 18 966 AJANI JEREMIAH ADEWALE IREPODUN COMMUNITY M 15 18 0 18 967 SALAUDEEN AMINAT OMOLARA OKE OGUN OGBINTE COMM GRAM F 17 18 0 18 968 OLATUNJI IDOWU OLAWALE PROGRESSIVE SECONDARY GRAMMAR SCH. M 16 18 0 18 969 NASIRUDEEN LATEEF IRAWO MUSLIM GRAMMAR SCH. M 17 16 2 18 970 OGUNTOLA PELUMI O. KINGS INT'L COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18 971 DAUD ROQEEB ADEMOLA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 0 18 972 ABDULWASIU ABDULWARITH MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 18 0 18 973 ADEJUMOBI AYOMIDE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 974 OLAEWE C. AKINADE ROYAL DIADEM COLLEGE M 18 18 0 18 975 FALADE RAHEEMOT ROYAL DIADEM COLLEGE F 18 18 0 18 976 AHMMED TOHEEB BODE THOMAS MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCH. M 18 0 18 977 FATAI ARAFAT MUSLM GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 16 2 18 978 OKETOLA OMOWUMI GRACE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCH. F 15 16 2 18 979 OJUEWE CHRISTIANAH BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, SAKI F 16 14 4 18 980 AYODELE SAMUEL COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 981 OLADEJI ZAINAB OJUOLAPE ISLAMIC GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 17 18 0 18 982 HAMMED FATIMOH MUSLIM GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 983 ADENIJI YUSUF ADEWALE COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 18 18 0 18 984 ODUOLAAYODEJI CARITAS INT'L SCH. M 16 14 4 18 985 ADEDEJI OLANREWAJU THEUT MOST COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 986 ALABI ADURAYEMI CHRISTIANA BIBIIRE COMP. COLLEGE F 15 14 4 18 987 ADELEKE MARIAM PEACE COLLEGE F 16 14 4 18 988 SALAUDEEN MUTIU ZUMURATUL HUJA COMMUNITY SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 989 ADEKUNLE TEMITOPE SIGN SAND WONDERS HIGH SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 990 OLADOYIN IKIMAT ADERONKE COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 14 4 18 991 AJIBOLA OLAOLUWA KOLAWOLE UMCA SECONDARY GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 992 OLURINDE KEHINDE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 4 18 993 DAREBUSAYO ELIZABETH TIMELI GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 13 18 0 18 994 AKINADE OLUWADAMILARE JACOB ALAPATA ONIREKE COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 995 OLORUNDARE OLAMIDE JAMES SHILOH HIGH SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 996 AMIDU RAMAT MOSLEM GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 997 HAMMED DAMILOLA MOSLEM GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 998 SHITTU AMINAT ZUMURATUL HUJA COMMUNITY SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 999 ISAIAH EDITH CHRIST HIGH SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 1000 SALAWU OLAYEMI ROYAL PLATFORM COLLEGE M 16 18 0 18 1001 OLANIYI TAOFEEQ AYOMIDE IFESOWAPO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 1002 AYANSOLA DOLAPO ST. LOUIS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 1003 BELLO ROHEEMOTO JUMOKE ST. LOUIS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 1004 ADEPOJU ISREAL CHESHIRE HIGH SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 1005 KOLADE MONSURAT APATA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 18 0 18 1006 ODEBOYE TOHEEB METHODIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 1007 AMEEN BASHIR AYIKI BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 1008 ODEKUNLE BENJAMIN TUNDE C&S MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 18 0 18 1009 LAWAL ADEDAYO ADIFASE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1010 FAREMI ADEOLA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 14 4 18 1011 BELLO MARIAM ADE ROYAL COMP. COLLEGE F 13 18 0 18 1012 AKINPELU BUHARI AYODEJI LANFAMS ADVANCE COLLEGE M 15 10 8 18 1013 BASHIRU ABUBAKAR S ST GABRIELS COMM. SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 1014 OSIGHE JOHN KENNEDY SUNSHINE INTL. SCHOOL M 16 16 2 18 1015 BAMIDELE MARIAM OASIS INTL. HIGH SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 1016 HASSAN ADEMOLA SPLENDID COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 1017 ADISA MUHYDEEN EYINNI HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1018 BONUOLA MUSTAPHA PROGRESSIVE ISLAM & ARABIC COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 1019 HASSAN AISHAT MOSUNMOLA CELESTIAL CHURCH OF CHRIST HIGH SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 1020 BAMIGBOYE TITILAYO ST MICHAEL ANGLICAN SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 1021 UWAKWE PURICHE SOARING HEIGHTS ACADEMY F 14 18 0 18 1022 MAJAYOMI RODIYAT BISOLA NUD GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 1023 OKANLAWON HASSANAT OMOLARA IGANGAN HIGH SCHOOL F 17 18 0 18 1024 WAHAB IKIMOT ADEWUNMI LANLATE HIGH SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 1025 OSENI LUQMAN A MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 18 0 18 1026 MUFUTAU AMINAT IFELODUN GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 17 18 0 18 1027 ADENIJI ZACHEUS OLUWATOBI SHINNING STARS MODEL COLLEGE M 16 18 0 18 1028 ADEJUYIGBE ELIZABETH ELEYELE SEC. SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 1029 USMAN SANNI ELEYELE SEC. SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 1030 ABIODUN SAMUEL OLAWALE MARIANNE COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18 1031 MUSA GANIYAT COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 1032 JEGEDE TEMITAYO KEZIAH UNITED MISSIONARY COM. COLLEGE F 15 18 0 18 1033 OWOADE STEPHEN AUNTY AYO COMP. COLLEGE M 16 18 0 18 1034 BELLO OYINDA ISLAMIAT AYZ GROUP OF SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 1035 OLAJOLO ADEYEMI PRINCESS BAPTIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 1036 IFEANYI CHUKWU DORIS COMM. HIGH SCHOOL F 17 18 0 18 1037 OLANIYAN AWWAL OMOTOSHO IGBOHO MORE GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 1038 BENJAMIN JOSEPH BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 18 18 0 18 1039 DAVID DANIEL TIMILEHIN VICTOR GROUP OF SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1040 BELLO SULAIMON CSS OLAOGUN IBADAN M 16 16 2 18 1041 OLABIYI MAGRET ADEBUNMI ANSARUDDEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 1042 AKINTAYO WAHAB BABATUNDE IGBOORA GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 1043 GBADAMOSI SODEEQ JOFIA MODEL COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 1044 ENYI LASISI IREOLUWA WONDERFUL COLLEGE F 13 18 0 18 1045 AKANDE OLUWAKEMI GEORGE AND DUKE INTL. COLLEGE F 15 18 0 18 1046 ABOLAJI AZEEZ ST JOHN SEC SCHOOL M 6 18 0 18 1047 JIMOH MARIAM FOLAKE LANFAMS ADVANCE COLLEGE F 15 18 0 18 1048 AZEEZ BARAKAT OLUYOLE EXTENSION F 16 18 0 18 1049 AJADI NAFISAT OLAIATN OKE ADO HIGH SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 1050 GBOLAHAN ABIDEEN AYINDE OGBOJA GRAM. SCHOOL M 18 0 18 1051 OJEDIRAN JOHN APODE HIGH SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 1052 TAIWO HASSAN AKANJI LASOGBA HIGH SCHOL M 16 18 0 18 1053 ONILEAJA DANIEL OLUMIDE LASOGBA HIGH SCHOL M 18 18 0 18 1054 DIKEOLA NURUDEEN OMOLADE ANGELS HEIGHTS COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 1055 ADENRELE SOLIAT ABOSEDE OGBOJA GRAM. SCHOOL F 16 16 2 18 1056 ABIONA DAMILOLA METHODIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 1057 OMISORE RAPHAEL OREOLUWA SOLAD MODEL COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 1058 ODUOLA BOLAJOKO JEMIMAH MAVERICK COLLEGE, IBADAN F 15 16 2 18 1059 SUNDAY AYOADE ADEMOLA OBA AKINYELE HIGH SCHOOL M 16 14 4 18 1060 OKELEYE ABDUL BASIT IRESAADU HIGH SCHOOL M 16 2 18 1061 BUKUNMI ADEYINKA TAYO AYADA COMM GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 19 18 0 18 1062 KILANI HAMMED AYOBAMI AITCH AMERICAN MODEL SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1063 OLUOKUN OMOWUMI MARY TOPBRAINS COMP COLLEGE F 16 16 2 18 1064 AIKU BISOLA ADEROPO COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 17 18 0 18 1065 ABDULRAHMAN SODIQ OLAMIDE ANNUR MODEL SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 1066 AKINRINADE OLABISI TOPBRAINS COMP COLLEGE F 15 18 0 18 1067 OYEWO AYOMIDE SOLOMON STRAIGHT WAY TO SUCCESS COLLEGE 18 0 18 1068 OKEWUYI HALLELUYAH TEMPLE BAPTIST ACADEMY M 16 18 0 18 1069 AKINLOYE FIYINFOLUWA ANCHOR HIGH SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 1070 MUHAMMED SAIDAT AROJE ABAA COMM HIGH SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 1071 AJAGBE PELUMI SARAH GLORIA COLLEGE F 16 18 0 18 1072 EMIOLA OLUWAFEMI COMMUNITY HIGH SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 1073 OJUOLAPE ARIMIYAH ISLAMIC DAY SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1074 ADEBAYO TAIWO COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 18 18 0 18 1075 OLANIRAN CHRISTIANA THE APOSTOLIC CHRUCH GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 1076 OYEGBOLA TOBI IYANU OLU MODEL COLLEGE F 15 18 0 18 1077 ADIGUN GLORY GBEMISOLA MOLA INTL SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 1078 ADEYEMO MARYAM ADEKEMI IKOLABA GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 14 4 18 1079 ADEGOKE OLUWAKEMI IYABO IMG GRAMMER MIXED SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 1080 AYANLERE BUKOLA JOHN INTL SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1081 AKANJI ROFIAT FUNKE COMM GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 1082 AYEGBOYIM BOLUWATIFE TWOSEM COLLEGE F 17 18 0 18 1083 OLANIYI OLAJUMOKE MARY IGBOELERIN GRAMMAR SCH. F 14 16 1 17 1084 ALABI JOSHUA LAOGUN ADEOYE MEMORIAL HIGH M 16 16 1 17 1085 ABIONA OLAWALE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCH. M 16 14 3 17 1086 BAMGBOSE OLUYOMBO PRECIOUS GOD THE PACESETTER COLLEGE M 14 14 3 17 1087 ADEDOYIN WONDERFUL TOLU OKEADO HIGH SCHOOL M 14 14 3 17 1088 OLOWU EMMANUEL FERAMI IDIKAN BAPTIST COLLEGE M 15 10 7 17 1089 ADESOYE JOSHUA AYODELE GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCH. M 16 14 3 17 1090 AKINRINADE COMFORT ARMY BARRACK GRAMMAR SCH. F 17 16 1 17 1091 YEKEEN MUBARAK ALABA GIFT MODEL COLLEGE M 17 16 1 17 1092 BABALOLA KAYODE FARUQ COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 16 1 17 1093 OWOSORO OLUWASEUN ISAAC SHALOM XTIAN COLLEGE M 15 14 3 17 1094 OLORUNNISOLA SALEM ROYAL GEMS HIGH SCHOOL M 15 16 1 17 1095 KAMALIDEEN NAFISAT MUSLIM COMMUNITY MODEL COLLEGE F 16 16 1 17 1096 OKUNOLA TEMILOLUWA VICTORIA BLOOM HEIGHTS F 15 16 1 17 1097 SHITTU MARIAM OLAJUMOKE NURUDEEN HIGH SCHOOL F 14 16 1 17 1098 ISHOLA VICTOR DAMILARE GLORIA COLLEGE M 15 16 1 17 1099 OGUNKANMI FEMI I. GOD'S TIME COLLEGE M 16 14 3 17 1100 OLAYIWOLA PELUMI OBA AKINYELE MEMORIAL SCH M 15 16 1 17 1101 TIJANI MUBARAQ OPEYEMI COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 16 16 1 17 1102 ABDULMONJEED KASARAT TREASURE MODEL COLLEGE F 15 14 3 17 1103 ADEOTI OLAMILEKAN AYOMIDE ROCK OF AGES HIGH SCHOOL M 17 16 1 17 1104 TAIWO TOYIN ST. FRANCIS CATH. COLL. F 15 12 5 17 1105 AKANMU ISMAIL OREOLUWA REHOBOTH COLLEGE, ISEYIN M 17 16 1 17 1106 ADEWALE DANIEL COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 16 16 1 17 1107 OGUNDOKUN KEHINDE ILORA BAPTIST GRAMMAR SCH. M 16 16 1 17 1108 SULAIMON QUADRI ANGLICAN METHODIST HIGH M 17 16 1 17 1109 OWOADE OLUWAKEMI LORD'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 16 1 17 1110 IMRAN LATEEF ORIYOMI THE PEN MODEL COLLEGE M 15 16 1 17 1111 BABATUNDE ZACCHAEUS IWA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCH. M 17 16 1 17 1112 SAMUEL OLAMIDE ISMOG COMMUNITY SCHOOL M 16 16 1 17 1113 MOJEED MALEEK ADENIYI ORANYAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 16 1 17 1114 OLAYINKA RICHARD BASHORUN OJOO HIGH SCHOOL M 17 16 1 17 1115 IFEDAYO PRAISE METHODIST SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 16 1 17 1116 ALIMI QUADRI APERIN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL M 18 16 1 17 1117 GANIYU TAJUDEEN ASABARI GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 16 1 17 1118 JIMOH SAMAD ADEREMI A.D.S. HIGH SCHOOL, AGO ARE M 16 1 17 1119 RASAQ SOFIAT COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 17 16 1 17 1120 BASHIRU ROKIBAT ANGLICAN METHODIST HIGH F 16 16 0 16 1121 OLADEJI DARASIMI OYINKAN ROSE BUD COLLEGE OF SCIENCE F 14 16 0 16 1122 AKINWALE OLUWATOYIN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 17 12 4 16 1123 FATOMI AMINAT IBADAN CITY MODEL COLLEGE F 16 0 16 1124 OLADIMEJI VICTORIA GRACE AND MERCY COLLEGE F 14 12 4 16 1125 SULAIMON ABDULLAHI COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 16 0 16 1126 BAMIDELE VICTOR DAVID ALAPATA ONIREKE SEC. SCH M 17 16 0 16 1127 ADEBAYO DORCAS TEMITOPE ROYAL PLATFORM COLLEGE F 15 16 0 16 1128 ADEOGUN RACHAEL TAPA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 1129 OYELEKE PRECIOUS FIRST BAPTIST COLLEGE M 17 16 0 16 1130 SANNMI BOLUWATIFE CHRIST'S HIGH SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 1131 ATERE MICHAEL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCH. M 15 14 2 16 1132 ADEDOKUN OYINDAMOLA AYO GOD THE PACESETTER COLLEGE F 14 16 0 16 1133 EGWU CHIKAODI THE HERITAGE FOUNDATION F 15 16 0 16 1134 MOSHOOD AMOKE ADEOLA TIME LI GROUP OF SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 1135 AKINYEMI TIMOTHY VICTORY ASSURANCE COLLEGE M 15 16 0 16 1136 UMAR ARAYOMI OLIVEME TROPOLITAN COLLEGE M 16 16 0 16 1137 ABDULAI AISHA B. DERIL ACADEMY F 13 12 4 16 1138 ONAADE ABDULBASIT ALAO BLEEZET ACADEMY, IBADAN M 15 16 0 16 1139 BABATUNDE SHERIFF ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL, IGBETI M 16 0 16 1140 IBRAHIM AMINAT MUSLIM COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 1141 MAKINDE TAWAKALIT OWODE ESTATE COMMUNITY F 17 16 0 16 1142 GBADEGESIN K. KUDIRAT GIFT MODEL COLLEGE F 14 16 0 16 1143 ADEBIYI ADEOLA GOD'S WILL PRIVATE SECONDARY F 14 16 0 16 1144 AYANTAYO WASILAT AYINKE AAGS IGANGAN F 17 16 0 16 1145 BUSARI AISHAT ADEDOYIN IGANGAN HIGH SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 1146 ADEAGBO TEMITOPE LAJORUN HIGH SCHOOL F 17 16 0 16 1147 OJEWOLA SUNDAY ADEOLA ROYAL DIADEM COLLEGE M 17 16 0 16 1148 SALIU KAFILT MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 1149 ADESOLA OPEYEMI SAMUEL ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 14 2 16 1150 OLANREWAJU EZEKIEL APATA GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 18 16 0 16 1151 AKINTONDE JOSEPH COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 13 16 0 16 1152 OLUMORIN PRECIOUS CHRIST SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 1153 YUSSUF RIDWAN ADEKUNLE NAWAIRUDDEEN HIGH SCHOOL M 17 16 0 16 1154 ALAO ADEBAYO WARITH ANSARURDEEN HIGH SCHOOL M 17 16 0 16 1155 AZEEZ AZEEZAT ADENIKE ANSAR UD DEEN GRAMMAR F 16 16 0 16 1156 AKINDAYINI KEHINDE ARMY BARRACK GRAMMAR SCH. M 15 16 0 16 1157 LAREWAJU OLUWALOLOPE EMERALD LAUREL COMP COLLEGE F 14 16 0 16 1158 OSILAJA KEHINDE ATANDA NEIGHBOURHOOD F 16 0 16 1159 SHITTU RIDWAN ADEKUNLE ST JOHN'S SECONDARY SCHHOL M 16 16 0 16 1160 MURITALA S. OMOTOOKE ANWAR UL ISLAM GRAMMAR SCH. F 15 16 0 16 1161 ALADE TOLUWANI HEPHZIBAH ST. CATHERINE'S COLLEGE F 15 16 0 16 1162 ADENIRAN KEHINDE OLUYOLE EXTENSION HIGH SCH. M 15 14 2 16 1163 ADEYEMI MUMEEN AYETE GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 18 16 0 16 1164 MORANTIOLA MUHEEZ ABIODUN LAJORUN HIGH SCHOOL M 16 0 16 1165 ADESANYA DAMILOLA AKINGBILE GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 1166 BASHIRU KERIMOT O. HONEYCOMB UNIQUE COLLEGE F 14 16 0 16 1167 OLORUNNIYI BOLUWATIFE COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 1168 OBISESAN VICTORIA BISHOP ONABANJO HIGH SCH. F 16 16 0 16 1169 OBU SYLVESTER EREKA ST. THERESA'S SEMINARY M 14 16 0 16 1170 OYINLOYE PAUL ADEDAYO NNSS OGBOMOSO M 14 16 0 16 1171 ADELAKUN BOLUWATIFE AITCH AMERICAN COLLEGE M 15 16 0 16 1172 AYOOLA OYENIKE CHRISTIANAH COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 17 14 2 16 1173 ADEBAYO AGNES LAUTECH INT'L COLLEGE F 15 12 4 16 1174 SUKURAT KOLAPO ABIDEMI BAB'S INT'L COLLEGE F 16 16 0 16 1175 AFOLABI JOHN ZION MODEL COLLEGE M 16 16 0 16 1176 ADEWUSI ADEDUNMOLA BAPTIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 17 16 0 16 1177 AWODELE ESTHER COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 1178 BUSARI ABDULRAHMON ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 1179 OGUNWOLA JOSHUA AJEDE COMM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 18 16 0 16 1180 AYOMIDE AKOMOLAFE KOREDE GOSHEN HEIGHT INT'L SCH, OGBOMOSO M 14 16 0 16 1181 JIMOH AFEEZ NURUDEEN HIGH SCHOOL, OGBOMOSO M 17 16 0 16 1182 ADEPOJU IDOWU HANNAH WESLEY COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCH. F 17 16 0 16 1183 DAMOLA ADEWALE SEUN AANU OLU COLLEGE M 18 16 0 16 1184 FAYOMADE SAMSON AYOMIDE TOP VICTORY COLLEGE M 15 16 0 16 1185 ALAGBE RACHEAL T COMMNUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 17 16 0 16 1186 MUTIU OPEYEMI BUSHIRAT IKOYI ILE GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 17 16 0 16 1187 OLALERE OLUWAFIKAYO IYANUOLU MODEL COLLEGE F 17 16 0 16 1188 AKANJI JEREMIAH ST. FERDINAND GRAMMAR SCH M 16 16 0 16 1189 ONILUDE OLUWATOYIN BAPT. SEC. GRAMMAR SCH. F 18 16 0 16 1190 SAKA MONSURAT TEWURE GRAMMAR SCH. F 18 16 0 16 1191 OLATUBOSUN OLAREWAJU M. HAPPYDAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 1192 MOSHOOD ZAINAB ADEWUMI GREAT LOVE MODEL COLLEGE F 15 14 2 16 1193 SUNDAY DELE JOHN COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 18 16 0 16 1194 OJEDOKUN ADURAGBEMI AWE HIGH SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 1195 BALOGUN ZAINAB COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 17 12 4 16 1196 OKUNADE FATIMOH COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 1197 ONIFADE SUNDAY ADEWALE ISEMI ILE GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 16 0 16 1198 RASAQ MUFULIAT KEHINDE ANSARUUDEEN SOCIETY GRAMMAR F 18 16 0 16 1199 OGUNDEJI FATIMOH COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 18 16 0 16 1200 OJO PAUL OLUWATIMILEHIN FIRST BAPTIST COLLEGE M 15 14 2 16 1201 ASIMIYU MUMINAT JOY ONJO HIGH SCHOOL OKEHO F 16 16 0 16 1202 ADEAGBO NAHEEMOHT ALALUKIMBA ACADEMY F 14 16 0 16 1203 OLAPADE ASIAH OKERE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 14 2 16 1204 TITILAYO FLORENCE BOLA ADU GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 17 16 0 16 1205 ABEGUNDE ALABA HELLEN ADU GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 17 16 0 16 1206 ADEGBITE BALIQIS COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 1207 BISIRIYU SULIAT AYETE GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 14 2 16 1208 AKINADE JUSTUS OLADIMEJI BAPTIST ACADEMY M 15 16 0 16 1209 BADMUS SEKINAT AYANWUMI RESCUE MODEL COLLEGE F 14 14 2 16 1210 ODEDARA DANIEL OLAWALE ISEYIN DISTRICT GRAMMAR SCH. M 16 16 0 16 1211 OKUNLOYE DAVID PROMISE WOMEN'S LEAGUE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 2 16 1212 AKANNI ABOSEDE NAOMI FIRST BAPTIST COLLEGE F 17 14 2 16 1213 AJIBADE YETUNDE KARIMOT DE GREAT ROYAL SECONDARY SCH. F 15 16 0 16 1214 OGIE SAMUEL OSAGIE ST. PARTRICK'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 12 4 16 1215 BOLARINWA ISRAEL OJO IGANNA HIGH SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 1216 ADEBAYO ELIZABETH ABOSEDE ILUPEJU COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 1217 AUDU SUKURAT OPEYEMI ISLAMIC GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, ISEYIN F 17 16 0 16 1218 OGUNDIRAN HAMMED ADEWALE ANWARUL ISLAM HIGH SCHOOL M 17 14 2 16 1219 EMMANUEL ISRAEL AKOREDE ITESIWAJU COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 14 1 15 1220 IFARIMOYO OLUWASEUN JOY STEADFAST COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE 15 14 1 15 1221 OKENWA SHALLOM COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 15 14 1 15 1222 FADIPE KAYODE FEYISAYO SHILOH HIGH SCHOOL M 18 12 3 15 1223 TIJANI ROFIAT FEYISARA AYZ GROUP OF SCHOOL F 14 14 1 15 1224 AJADI RONKE FELICIA ICRETI MODEL COLLEGE F 15 14 1 15 1225 ADEYEMO AKINADE ADEYEMI BAPTIST MODEL HIGH SCHOOL M 14 10 5 15 1226 AYANWALE MUJIDAT LAJORUN HIGH SCHOOL F 14 1 15 1227 MUSLIUDEEN TOHIBAT STRAIGHT WAY TO SUCCESS F 15 14 1 15 1228 BAMIDURO ESTHER ITUNU ZION MODEL COLLEGE 12 3 15 1229 RAHMAN RASHEEDAT ALAFIAOLUWA BAPTIST COLLEGE F 18 12 3 15 1230 JOHN DAVID WHYTE SKYWARD MEGA SCHOOL M 16 14 1 15 1231 ADELEYE GLORY SUNDARY AGBOOLA ADIBI MILLENIUM M 17 14 1 15 1232 ALAGBE IDOWU ADEOLA OGBOMOSO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 14 1 15 1233 AYANWUYI BOLUWATIFE D. WOMEN'S LEAGUE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 12 3 15 1234 AHMED BARAKAT SEUN ST. BERNARDINES' GIRLS GRAMMAR SCH. F 15 14 1 15 1235 ABADUNNI BLESSING OREOLUWA SOLAM MODEL COLLEGE F 14 14 1 15 1236 RASHEED MUSTAPHA FARAMORA GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 14 1 15 1237 RAHEEM ROKEEB OLAKEU ISEMI ILE GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 14 1 15 1238 OKESIPE EMMANUEL KAYODE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 16 14 1 15 1239 WAHAB OKIKI MINIRUDEEN OKAKA COMM. GRAMM. SCHOOL M 18 14 1 15 1240 OLAGUNJU NURUDEEN IRAWO MUSLIM GRAMMAR SCH. M 16 14 1 15 1241 TAIWO DAMILOLA BENJAMIN BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 15 14 1 15 1242 ADEBAYO YUSUF ADS COMP. COLLEGE M 18 14 1 15 1243 OLANIYI KAYODE BOMALK RESOURCES COLLEGE M 16 14 1 15 1244 BALOGUN ENIOLA ZION INT'L COLLEGE F 15 14 1 15 1245 ISIOYE MUTIYAT KIKELOMO IMG GRRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 14 1 15 1246 ABD-FATAI USMAN OLUWASEUN ASEYIN HIGH SCHOOL M 16 14 1 15 1247 ADEFABI ALIMOT OMOFOYEKE BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL F 17 14 1 15 1248 ADEOSUN BUSAYO ELIZABETH DAVIES COLLEGE F 16 10 4 14 1249 OROBODE MOBOLAJI CECILIA BODMAS COMP. COLLEGE F 14 14 0 14 1250 OYAFAJO ADEDOLAPO GRACELAND PIVOTAL ACADEMY F 15 14 0 14 1251 BAMIDURO ABOSEDE ELIZABETH DAVID JOEL MODEL COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14 1252 BABALOLA ZAINAB OLAJUWON IBGOELERIN GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 1253 ABDULRAHEEM ABEEBAT O. IRSHAD COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 17 14 0 14 1254 YUSUF OMOTOYOSI ELEKURO HIGH SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 1255 ABDUL-KABIR AMINAT ABIDEMI FAZLIMORAHMADIYYA COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14 1256 OGUNLEYE OLUWATOBI THE APOSTOLIC CHURCH M 15 14 0 14 1257 OYELOLA YINKA BLESSING OGBOMOSO GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 1258 OYENIRAN PELUMI IDIITO HIGH SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 1259 OLALEKAN QUDUS EDUCATIONAL LEGACY COLLEGE M 15 12 2 14 1260 AROWOSOKI AYOMIDE MICHEAL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCH. M 16 12 2 14 1261 AJAYI ADESINA DAMILARE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 1262 OLADELE FATIMOH MONATAN SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 1263 ABDULWAHAB BARAKAT AJOKE WISDOM POT HIGH SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 1264 OYEKANMI AYOBAYI BLEEZET ACADEMY M 16 14 0 14 1265 EBE DAVID ADEWUMI BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14 1266 TIAMIYU THAUBIYYAH MUSLIM COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 1267 YUSUFF ABDULKABIR MUSLIM ACADEMY M 17 14 0 14 1268 LAWAL LATEEFAT IGBEHUNADUN COLLEGE F 16 14 0 14 1269 OLADELE OLUWASEUNFUNMI ICRETI MODEL COLLEGE F 14 14 0 14 1270 UCHE PRINCESS CHIAMAKA ATANDA HIGH SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 1271 AROGUNYO OLAJUMOKE I. MARIANNE COLLEGE, IBADAN F 16 14 0 14 1272 AYOADE MARIAM OLAMIDE ADELAGUN MEMORIAL GRAMMAR F 16 14 0 14 1273 OLAJIDE TIMILEYIN REG COLLEGE, OGBOMOSO M 16 14 0 14 1274 ADENIYI SAMUEL OPEYEMI COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 1275 ADELEKE OYEDELE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 1276 SALAU OLORUNJEDALO OLUYOLE ESTATE GRAMMAR SCH. M 17 14 0 14 1277 ALAWODE BUKOLA ADEOLA AAGS IGANGAN F 17 14 0 14 1278 OLANREWAJU SODIQAT O. NAWAIR UD DEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 1279 MOSHOOD ABDULJELEEL MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 1280 ISMAIL ABDULLAHI ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14 1281 OYATOWO JAMES COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCH. M 15 14 0 14 1282 ADEDEJI OLUSHOLA AYOMIKUN AFRICAN CHURCH GRAMMAR SCH M 16 14 0 14 1283 OJO DANIEL UNITED SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 1284 ADEMOLA FEMI OBA AKINBIYI HIGH SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 1285 JONATHAN GODWIN METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL M 14 14 0 14 1286 KOLAWOLE ELIJAH INT' COLLEGE OF ARTS SCIENCE TECH. M 14 14 0 14 1287 AJANAKU LOLADE URBAN DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 12 2 14 1288 RAHEEM KAOTHARAT SAINT DAVID'S HIGH SCH. F 18 14 0 14 1289 OWOYEMI SUKURAT ORE OF EOLUWA COLLEGE F 16 12 2 14 1290 HAMMED PAUL IDI ITO HIGH SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 1291 ADEGOKE ADEBANJO E. IBADAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 10 4 14 1292 IBRAHIM RAMOTALLAH BLUE RIBBON MEMORIAL COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14 1293 OLANREWAJU WAREEZ JOFIA COLLEGE M 15 14 0 14 1294 OGUNNAIKE ADETUTU OLAMIDE BLUE RIBBON MEMORIAL COLLEGE F 13 14 0 14 1295 AJAYI PRECIOUS OMOBOLANLE FRUIT OF LOVE COLLEGE F 14 14 0 14 1296 GBADAMOSI KARIMOT ST. ANNES SCHOOL MOLETE F 15 14 0 14 1297 ADELOWO SODIQ OLALEKAN BIOKU GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 18 12 2 14 1298 OLAYIWOLA ADEREMI AYETE GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 17 14 0 14 1299 FASHANU OMOTOYOSI ROYAL PEOPLE GROUP OF SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 1300 OYEDOKUN EMILY TUMISE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 16 14 0 14 1301 BLESSING GEME U. GREAT DIPLOMATS INT'L COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14 1302 OLAWALE SEUN SAMSON EMMANUEL AGOOLA BAPTIST M 16 14 0 14 1303 AYOOLA IYABO SHAMSIDEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 1304 AJAYI ELIZABETH IFEOLUWA GLORIA COMPREHENSIVE F 16 12 2 14 1305 ADEREMI OLUWATIMILEYIN THE APOSTOLIC CHURCH M 15 14 0 14 1306 OLATUNJI FUNKE TIMILEYIN MIGHTY MIRACLE COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14 1307 GBADEBO TIMILEYIN JESCO COLLEGE F 16 14 0 14 1308 OKUNADE PHILIP OLA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14 1309 IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 18 14 0 14 1310 OYETUNDE SOLIU IDOWU COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 17 10 4 14 1311 OYEKUNLE OLUSEYE TUMISE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 18 14 0 14 1312 ADEBOWALE BENJAMEN CAC GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 1313 OLANIYI VICTOR ST. FERDINAND GRAMMAR SCH M 16 14 0 14 1314 ADENIYI ADEOLU CARETAKER COMMUNITY HIGH M 16 14 0 14 1315 ADEPOJU ADEOLA VICTORIA ROYAL INT'L COLLEGE F 16 14 0 14 1316 OYEDOKUN OLAJIRE AYEGUN BAPTIST COLLEGE F 14 14 0 14 1317 OGUNNIYI ANUOLUWAPO GOD'S TIME COLLEGE F 17 14 0 14 1318 ADETUTU ADEOLA HANNAH DIVINE FAVOUR COLLEGE F 16 14 0 14 1319 ADEBAYO OLUWATOMIGBA SOUN HIGH SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 1320 ASAMU MAYOWA MARY AVEMARIA CATHOLIC GIRL'S SEC. SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 1321 ABDULAFEEZ MUHIZ AWE HIGH SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 1322 HASSAN QUADRI ANGLICAN METHODIST HIGH SCH. M 18 14 0 14 1323 YUSUF RUKAYAT HAPPYDAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 19 10 4 14 1324 OLAWUYI ROQEEBAT COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 1325 TIJANI TAOFIKAT DUPE ADS HIGH SCHOOL, OKEHO F 18 14 0 14 1326 ABDULGANIYU RIDWAN ADS GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 12 2 14 1327 GANIYU HALIMAT MUSLIM GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 17 14 0 14 1328 ABDULRAZAK NAFISAT MUSLIM COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 17 12 2 14 1329 ADEBAYO JANET OLUWATIMILEYIN ST. JOSEPH CATHOLIC COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14 1330 ADENIRAN TAIWO OKERE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14 1331 AKEEM ABDULSAMAD ADIGUN ADS COLLEGE M 18 14 0 14 1332 ADELEKE ABASS CHRIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 1333 JOHN RUTH CHIAMAKA CHRIST THE KING CATHOLIC COLLEGE F 16 12 2 14 1334 ADEKUNLE ZAINAB ARIKE OKERE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL II F 16 14 0 14 1335 SULAIMAN SULKOINAT PARAPO COMM. GRAMM. SCHOOL, SAKI F 14 0 14 1336 KHALID ZAINAB PARAPO COMM. GRAMM. SCHOOL, SAKI F 16 14 0 14 1337 RAUFU ANIFAT IRAWO MUSLIM GRAMMAR SCH. F 18 14 0 14 1338 AISHAT TAJUDEEN ASABARI GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 1339 IBRAHIM BALIKIS OLABIYI INT'L F 17 14 0 14 1340 OGUNGBILE RACHEAL BOMALK RESOURCE COLLEGE F 15 12 2 14 1341 ADETUNJI BERNDARD MODUPE IGANNA HIGH SCHOOL M 18 12 2 14 1342 SANNI AMINAT TOWOBOLA ISLAMIC GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 17 14 0 14 1343 AWOYEMI AYODELE APON MODEL HIGH SCHOOL M 14 0 14 1344 MUSTAPHA QODIR ADS HIGH SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 1345 OGUNTOLA WASIU COMFORT MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 16 14 0 14 1346 ABDULKAREEM MUSLIMAH WISDOM POT HIGH SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 1347 AREO DUPE BAPTIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL, AJAAWA F 15 14 0 14 1348 JINADU OLUWABUKUNMI M. DE-LORD'S MODEL COLLEGE F 14 12 1 13 1349 OPEYEMI ABOSEDE CHRISTY ADIFASE HIGH SCHOOL F 15 12 1 13 1350 OLAYIWOLA TOFUNMI GEORGE AND DUKE INT'L COLLEGE M 15 8 5 13 1351 ADEBIYI FATIMAT TOLANI BAABUSALAM GROUP OG SCHOOL F 17 12 1 13 1352 OYEWUMI OMOLOLA MARY MERIT COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCH. F 16 12 1 13 1353 OGUNDIJO TOYIN METHODIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 12 1 13 1354 OLALEYE HEZEKIAH IRE SAADI GIGH SCHOOL M 17 10 3 13 1355 SALAM QUDUS TOP BRAIN COMPREHENSIVE 12 1 13 1356 ADELEKE ISRAEL PRECIOUS DIVINE FAVOUR COLLEGE M 16 12 1 13 1357 AKINYEMI TOMIWA ELOQUENCE COLLEGE M 18 12 1 13 1358 AZEEZ TAWAKALIT OLAMIDE LAGBEDU ORILE COMMUNITY HIGH SCH. F 17 12 1 13 1359 OLADIRAN BARAKAT IYABO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 18 12 1 13 1360 FASINA ADEBAYO ST. FRANCIS CATH. COLL. M 16 12 1 13 1361 TIJANI MARIAM MORENIKEJI BODE THOMAS SECONDARY SCH. F 17 12 1 13 1362 GANIYU ABIDEEN THE PEN MODEL COLLEGE M 17 12 1 13 1363 GBADEGESIN DAVID ADEWALE PROGRESSIVE SECONDARY GRAMMAR SCH. M 12 1 13 1364 AMADI AUSTINE AJAYI CROWTHER COLLEGE M 15 12 1 13 1365 FATAI SUAEB LASUN ADS HIGH SCHOOL M 17 12 1 13 1366 ABDULRAFIU FATIMO ORIYOMI ST. JOHN CATHOLIC GRAMMAR SCH. F 15 12 1 13 1367 RAJI HABEEBLAHI BLUE CRESCENT INT'L COLLEGE M 15 8 5 13 1368 ADELEKE SOJI ADU GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 12 1 13 1369 OGUNGBENRO SAMUEL CHRIST COMPREHENSIVE SCH. M 15 12 1 13 1370 ADEOTI CHRISTIANAH BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 12 1 13 1371 BELLO NASIRAT OLANIKE THE RESCUE MODEL COLLEGE F 13 12 1 13 1372 OTITOLAYE COMFORT ACHIEVERS COMP HIGH SCHOOL F 13 12 1 13 1373 BELLO IQMAT DAVIES COLLEGE F 16 12 12 1374 FADARE ESTHER IYANU SAINT LOUIS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 1375 EMMANUEL FERANMI CHESHIRE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 1376 OKELOLA MARTHA BISOLA C & S MODEL COLLEGE F 15 12 0 12 1377 ZAKARIYAU MUBARAK MUSLIM ACADEMY M 17 12 0 12 1378 YUSSUF FATIMAH TEMILADE FAITH IMMACULATE ACADEMY F 15 12 0 12 1379 BABALOLA STEPHEN IRETIOGO BAPTIST COLLEGE M 16 12 0 12 1380 KOLAWOLE ZAINAB ONIREKE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 1381 ADEOSUN OLUWAPELUMI IDIKAN BAPTIST COLLEGE F 15 12 0 12 1382 SANNI MARVELOUS ADEDOYIN OLA DAVID COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 12 0 12 1383 ABDULMOJEED UBAEDATO IRSHAD COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 16 12 0 12 1384 AWOYOMI TOLULOPE CHRIST HIGH SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12 1385 OLAWOYIN AFFEZ MONATAN HIGH SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12 1386 GBARUKO ESTHER ONYEKACHI COMFORT MEMORIAL COLLEGE F 14 12 0 12 1387 AJOSE AYOMIDE RIGHT CHOICE COLLEGE M 15 12 0 12 1388 OLANITE BASHIR BABATUNDE ANSARRUDEEN HIGH SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 1389 FOLAHAN OMOBOLANLE ESTHER VICTOP GROUP OF SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 1390 TIJANI BALIKIS KEHINDE WISDOM POT HIGH SCHOOL F 12 0 12 1391 ABDULSALAM UTHMAN RIDWANLAHI COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 16 10 2 12 FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 OYO STATE RESULT - JUNIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 GBADAMOSI KEHINDE ORITAMEFA BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL M 12 64 18 82 2 OLOWOOKERE OLUWATOBI VALENCIA COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 60 20 80 3 AJIBOYE AJIBOLA ORITAMEFA BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL M 14 60 19 79 4 GBADAMOSI OLORUNIFEMI TAIWO ORITAMEFA BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL M 12 60 17 77 5 IGBOKWE WONDER TRIUMPH COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 56 20 76 6 OLAMIJULO TIMILEHIN REGINA JAMES ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 14 58 16 74 7 AKANBI DOYINSOLA R. ORITAMEFA BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL M 12 56 17 73 8 MAKINDE KAYODE MICHAEL CHRIST THE REDEEMER SEC. SCHOOL M 11 58 15 73 9 OGUNDELE TIMILEYIN ORITAMEFA BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL M 52 18 70 10 TOYINBO AYODEJI AYODELE WINNERS INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 48 17 65 11 AYILARA DUNAMIS THE LIGHT ACADEM,Y, OYO STATE M 50 15 65 12 OLANIPEKUN OPEYEOLUWA A. OBMS TOTAL GARDEN, IBADAN M 13 48 17 65 13 OLAKANMI MATHEW ADEBAYO BETHEL COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 48 17 65 14 AJIBADE AYOOLUWADINI ALL SAINTS` COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 46 18 64 15 ONI IREOLUWAMIDE TAIWO BODIJA INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 48 16 64 16 OWOLABI PHILIP ADEWALE OBASEKU HIGH SCHOOL, ERUWA M 12 50 14 64 17 LAWAL ABAYOMI MOHAMMED THE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, IBADAN M 13 52 12 64 18 AWANUO CHIBUNDU EMMA THE GIFT HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 44 19 63 19 ADEKUNLE OREOLUWA OLOLADE ALL SOULS` HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 46 16 62 20 BABALOLA RUQOYAYAH ABIKE TA`WONUSE SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 46 16 62 21 ADELEKE ABDULLAHI GOD`S OWN GROUP OF SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 48 14 62 22 TIJANI SELIMAT OLAMIDE ORITAMEFA BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL F 44 18 62 23 AGUNLOYE OLAWALW O CHRIST AMBASSADOR COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 46 15 61 24 AYOFE NURUDEEN ABIMBOLA DERIL ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 13 46 15 61 25 SALIU FADHILAT ELEYELE SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 46 14 60 26 ADEYINKA ADEOLA VALENCIA COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 50 10 60 27 ADEWALE SAMUEL AYOMIDE SPLENDID MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 46 14 60 28 GBENGADEGUNMOYIN CHERISH CHRIST AMBASSADOR COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 48 12 60 29 ADENUGA ADEBOLA MOROLAYO OAKSVIEW COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 46 14 60 30 ADEBISI TUNDE ADEMOLA GOD`S OWN GROUP OF SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 42 17 59 31 EJOGBAMU BLESSING TRIUMPH COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 44 15 59 32 AKINTAYO AJIBOLA EMMANUEL SUNDORA COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 44 14 58 33 AKANDE EL-MAHMUDAH FRONT MODEL COLLEGE. OYO STATE F 13 46 12 58 34 ASHIRU BASITI BAPTIST MEDICAL CENTRE, OYO STATE M 13 46 11 57 35 SHITTU TOHEEB OLALEKAN JOSABIG HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 44 13 57 36 AJAO FLORENCE VALENCIA COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 46 11 57 37 FARAYOLA ABDULSALAM AKOREDE T. LOYESINA MODEL SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 40 17 57 38 QUAZEEM ABDULLAHI OLAMIDE AL-BALAGH MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 42 14 56 39 TIJANI WALIYU OMOTOLA DE GREAT ROYAL INTL. SEC. SCHOOL M 13 50 6 56 40 MANZUMA OLUWATOBI AL-AMIN NIGERIAN NAVY SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 12 46 10 56 41 EZEIGWE MAIRON-EL NENE COMMAND SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 42 14 56 42 OLADEJI OLUSEYI OLANIYI BEST LEGACY INTL. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 38 17 55 43 AJANI ABIMBOLA GLORY DE OVERCOMERS` COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 40 15 55 44 BABTUNDE FANUGBEMI GOD`S VISION ACADEMY, IBADAN M 13 36 18 54 45 AKIM NGOZI SYLVIA ST ISABEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 44 10 54 46 BABTUNDE LIVING-PRAISE TRIUMPH COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 40 14 54 47 OLAKUNLE PAUL BETHEL COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 40 14 54 48 ADETUNJI ADEKEMI FLORENCE JAF COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 40 13 53 49 DANIELS CHUKWUKA WISDOM ST CATHERINE`S COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 52 1 53 50 OWOYOKUN OLADAPO TAIWO ST ISABEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 40 13 53 51 AFOLABI ABDULRAZAK BLUE RIBBOON MEM. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 44 9 53 52 ABDULGANIY LATEEFAT OREOFEOLUWA COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 40 13 53 53 AFINJUOMO ANUOLUWAPO HALLMARK COLLEGE, IBADAN F 12 38 15 53 54 ADEYI VICTOR AKOREDE PROVIDENCE HIGH SCHOOL, NEW IFE ROAD M 13 36 16 52 55 IYILADE FAITH OLUWAGBOTEMI PROVIDENCE HIGH SCHOOL, NEW IFE ROAD F 13 46 6 52 56 OLANBANJI VICTOR OLUWAPELUMI CHRIST THE REDEEMER SEC. SCHOOL M 13 40 12 52 57 EKE SANDRA ST ISABEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 36 16 52 58 ADEJUMO ADEDAMOLA ALL SAINTS` COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 40 12 52 59 OLUDELE HALLELUYAH DARA DERIL ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 12 48 4 52 60 OLAGUNJU OLAJUMOKE GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 38 13 51 61 OLABINTAN MATHEW ADEBOLA LIFE FOUNTAIN COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 34 17 51 62 EKAETTE MESSIAH BASHORUN OGUNMOLA HIGH SCHOOL M 13 40 11 51 63 OLABODE DAVID ANCHOR HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 38 13 51 64 AROWOLO DAMILARE SEUN GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, IBADAN M 13 38 13 51 65 AWOSOPE SEGUN STARS GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 44 7 51 66 ARE O IYANUOLUWASEUN ESTHER BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 40 10 50 67 POPOOLA FAVOUR OLEYI FEDEREAL GOVT. GIRLS COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 44 6 50 68 OLUWASAKIN BOLUWATIFE VICTORY CHRISTIAN COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 44 6 50 69 ALAKA BARAKAT OREOLUWA BODIJA INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 36 14 50 70 OLADUNJOYE SAMSUDEEN KINGSLEYSPRING COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 38 12 50 71 OLUYELE OLAOLUWA AYODEJI THE CONCORD SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 12 39 11 50 72 ISMAIL OMOTOLA SHERIFAT BEST LEGACY INTL. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 44 5 49 73 YINISA ADEBOLA SAFIU AMBASSADOR ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 13 34 15 49 74 ODUGBEMI OLAYEMI DEBORAH GREATER LOVE MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 38 11 49 75 OPEYEMI FARUQ BEULAH LAND INTL. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 12 40 9 49 76 EGBEWOLE AKINWANDE LARIKEN COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 32 17 49 77 ADEMOLA MARIAM ABIDEMI MOTAD HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 34 15 49 78 AYOOLA BUKOLA MOUNT SINAI COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 34 15 49 79 OLASUPO GOSPEL BOLUWATIFE ESCAS COLLEGE, IBADAN F 12 38 11 49 80 ADEPOJU RAHMATULLAHI FRONT MODEL COLLEGE. OYO STATE F 13 38 11 49 81 OLARINDE SHERIFDEEN OLATUNDE QIBLAH HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 44 5 49 82 ESHEYIGBA ESTHER DEAYO INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 42 7 49 83 OYENIRAN GLORY SHARON ROSE SCHOOLS, OYO STATE F 13 32 16 48 84 GBADAMOSI UTHMAN OLAMIDE EDUCATIONAL LAGECEY SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 12 46 2 48 85 OLAWUYI OLADIMEJI LORD`S SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 12 44 3 47 86 DOKUNMU AFOKE BETHEL COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 30 17 47 87 ALEEM MARYAMO THE SELECTED PREP. CAREER COLLEGE F 14 44 3 47 88 ADENIJI CHRISTIANA PREACE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 42 5 47 89 OLABIYI PRECIOUS ROSE MERIT COMP. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 32 15 47 90 ITA BLESSING SUPREME GROUP OF SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 36 11 47 91 SAMUEL ANIKE ASHER MARYLAND CATHOLIC SCHOOL, OYOY STATE F 13 44 3 47 92 ADENIYI KABIRAT OLOLADE THE CONCORD SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 42 5 47 93 OLADIYI OPEYEMI RAMOTA SAINT THERESAS COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 40 7 47 94 AMANGELE OYINTOKONI GRACELAND HEIGHTS SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 42 5 47 95 AKINTAYO ADAMOKIKI FIRST MENTOR MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 34 13 47 96 AKIN-ALAMUAKINFOLAMI OLUMIDE ALL SAINTS` COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 44 2 46 97 HASSAN ANUOLUWAPO METHODIS SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 32 14 46 98 KAYODE-OLALEYE AYOKUNLE STRONG TOWER COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 30 16 46 99 ALAO OLALEKAN SOLOMON OBA AKINBIYI HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 36 10 46 100 ADEOYOLANU ENIOLA SAMUEL NESAM INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 38 8 46 101 GANIYU OLOLADE BABTUNDE OLUYOLE PRIVATE COLLGE, OYO STATE M 13 38 8 46 102 ADIO SEGUN CARITAS SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 32 13 45 103 ADEGOKE LYNDA LYNDA LOVE FOUNDATION HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 36 9 45 104 OLADEJO PRECIOUS OLAYEMI FEDEREAL GOVT. GIRLS COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 42 3 45 105 BAMIGBOLA OREOLUWA BAPTIST MEDICAL CENTRE M 13 44 1 45 106 IBRAHEEM MUHAMMA AWWAL CTY MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 30 15 45 107 OLOWU MUNEEROH O THE SELECTED PREP. CAREER COLLEGE F 12 38 7 45 108 AGUNBIADE GRACE SHARON ROSE SCHOOLS, OYO STATE F 12 32 13 45 109 BABAJIDE TOLUWALODE TITUS SUNDORA COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 11 30 15 45 110 OJO AJIBOLA ALEXANDER CHRIST THE REDEEMER SEC. SCHOOL M 13 34 11 45 111 FAYEME MOYOSORE LYNDA OASIS INTL. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 30 15 45 112 AJIBADE ISRAEL OLUWABORI GRACELAND HEIGHTS SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 40 5 45 113 ADEOYE DEBORAH GRACELAND HEIGHTS SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 40 5 45 114 CAMPBELL OLUWABIYI THE VALE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 40 5 45 115 RUFAI TOYIB CTY MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 36 9 45 116 ADEOYE JOSHUA IDOWU LIVINGSTONE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 40 5 45 117 YUSUFF AISHAT OPEYEMI FRONT MODEL COLLEGE. OYO STATE F 13 32 13 45 118 OMOARE G. TOLULOPE BAPTIST SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 40 5 45 119 OGUNREMI SAMUEL ENIOLA VICTORY ASSURANCE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 32 13 45 120 YINUSA OLUWATOFUNMI LIVINGSTONE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 40 5 45 121 FETUGA MOTEJUMOLA OLUYOLE PRIVATE COLLGE, OYO STATE F 12 40 4 44 122 OLADUNSOYE SAMUEL AYOMITAYO GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 11 34 10 44 123 ALABI ATINUKE SHAKIRAT CHRIST AMBASSADOR COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 42 2 44 124 SALAUDEEN BARAKAT DAMILOLA ALBALAGH MODEL SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 40 4 44 125 KAREEM JAMIU BISHOP PHILLIPS ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 14 34 10 44 126 ADEDOYIN PRECIOUS OLUWAFUNMI JAF COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 42 2 44 127 OLATUNJI MICHAEL SMITH INTL. BAPTIST ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 14 38 6 44 128 OLAYEYE JESUTOFUNMI MERCY SAINT THERESAS COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 36 8 44 129 ADEOGUN OLWASEUN ADEOLA DAVIES COLLEGE, IBADAN F 13 30 14 44 130 AKINLEYE AISHAT OLUWATOBI GLOBAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 34 10 44 131 RAHEEMAH A YUSUF QIBLAH HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 30 14 44 132 SOTIYO ESTHER STARS GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 30 14 44 133 DADA PRECIOUS TOLULOPE SUNSHINE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 40 4 44 134 LAWAL RAZAQ FOUNTAIN OF KNOWLEDGE SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 40 3 43 135 ALUKO ALICE AYOMIKUN EMERALD LAUREL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 30 13 43 136 SHITTU ABASS ALAO ADS COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 38 5 43 137 HAMZAT AISHA AYOAJOKE KINGS INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 38 5 43 138 ALAPO OLAMIDE JOSEPH GEORGE GREEN BAPTIST COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 32 11 43 139 ANYANWU DIVINE FRANCIS ATANDA BAPTIST SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 36 7 43 140 OWOLABI YETUNDE ALL SOULS` HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 28 15 43 141 OYELOPO ABOMOJEED O ALBARKA COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 30 13 43 142 KUDUS HUSSAINAT FOLAHANMI THE CONCORD SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 28 14 42 143 MARADESA HABEEB ADEMOLA ANSARUDDEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 12 38 4 42 144 ADEYEMO ALFRED SHALOM ST ANNES COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 40 2 42 145 OLADELE LOVETH RACHEAL QUEENS SCHOOL, IBADAN F 12 30 12 42 146 OLUSOLA OLANIKE AUNTY AYO COMP. COLLEGE F 15 42 0 42 147 ANYANWU FAVOUR SUPREME GROUP OF SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 36 6 42 148 GANIYU HUSSEIN KEHINDE PRIME BASIC SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 42 0 42 149 OYETADE ADEMOLA PETER ROYAL SEED ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 11 36 6 42 150 OLAIFA OPEYEMI EXCELLERS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 30 12 42 151 JELILI BARAKAT O. THE CROWN COLLEGE, IBADAN M 34 8 42 152 OSIFADE JAHSWILL T BODMAS COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 28 14 42 153 ABIDEEN FARUK WISDOM POT HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 30 12 42 154 ALAO ADEMOLA AGADE COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 42 0 42 155 OLORUNFEMI SAMUEL INTL. SEC SCHOOL OF IBADAN, OYO STATE M 12 40 1 41 156 IMRAN ASIYAN AL-HIJRAH COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 30 11 41 157 BAMIRO TEMILOLUWA RHEMA CHAPEL INTL . COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 24 17 41 158 ALAWODE ABEEBLAHI MOBOLAJI BEST LEGACY INTL. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 30 11 41 159 ZAKARIYAH RIDWAN ANGLICAN METHODIST SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 30 11 41 160 JIMOH HAMDALAT OLA MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 34 7 41 161 AJUWON OREOLUWA KINGS INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 26 15 41 162 EZENEWU SHALOM ST JAMES CATHEDRAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 40 1 41 163 OKEY PRINCESS ST PAULS SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 28 13 41 164 CHINYEREDU FAVOUR C THE CHANCERY COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 34 7 41 165 ADEBAYO TAIWO HANNAH ONIREKE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 38 3 41 166 HAMMED ABDULSAMAD SANKORE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 34 7 41 167 OYETOSO MARVELOUS OLAO GREATER LOVE MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 34 7 41 168 OPAJOBI OYEGOKE MARYLAND CATHOLIC SCHOOL, OYOY STATE M 13 38 3 41 169 OLUWASESAN VICTOR THE LIGHT ACADEM,Y, OYO STATE M 12 28 13 41 170 ALUKO ABOSEDE RUTH ECWA MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 36 5 41 171 AYOOLA PRECIOUS SAINT THERESAS COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 40 1 41 172 ODEWUNMI WISDOM EMMANUEL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, IBADAN M 12 32 9 41 173 EZEOKE PRECIOUS FRUIT OF LOVE SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 30 11 41 174 ADETOYE WORSHIPN ITEOLUWAKISHI PROVIDENCE HIGH SCHOOL, NEW IFE ROAD, OYO STATE F 13 40 1 41 175 ADEBOYE OLUWABUKOLA C ESCAS COLLEGE, IBADAN F 14 30 11 41 176 OYENEYIN VICTOR TOSIN DE CROWNER ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 13 28 13 41 177 EDET ANIETIE OLUWASEGUN SKYWARD MEGA SCHOOL F 13 40 1 41 178 ADEGBIJI MARVELOUS NESTO COLLEGE, OYOY STATE M 13 28 13 41 179 KOLAWOLE SEFIYAT ONIREKE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 30 10 40 180 IYIOLA SHALOM STARS GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 26 14 40 181 AKINSOLA TOMI ISRAEL GLOBAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 26 14 40 182 OYEWALE DAMILOLA ADELAYO ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 13 34 6 40 183 AJIBOYE FESTUS OPEYEMI NIGERIAN NAVY SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 38 2 40 184 UKUMI BENITA LARIKEN COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 34 6 40 185 KAZEEM OLAITAN ABDULMUMIN INTL. SEC SCHOOL OF IBADAN, OYO STATE M 13 40 0 40 186 ABDULAKEEM ABDULLAHI GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 28 12 40 187 FAVOUR OLUDARE OLUFEMI VICTORY ASSURANCE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 26 14 40 188 IROEGBU CHIDERA TOLUWANI LIVINGSTONE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 36 4 40 189 SIYANBOLA SUBOMI OGUNSANYA SCI. ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 11 38 2 40 190 UMEAKUBILO VICTOR CENFEX HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 38 2 40 191 AJAO OLUWAFEMI CENFEX HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 36 4 40 192 BALOGUN TOHEEB MARIANNE COLLEGE, IBADAN M 12 28 12 40 193 ABDULAZEEZ IDRIS OLALEKAN ALBALAGH MODEL SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 26 14 40 194 ABOLOYINJO OREOLUWA JOY ROYAL GEMS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 40 0 40 195 ZAABI BLESSING DAMILARE ADENIRAN MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 30 10 40 196 OYINLADE SAMUEL BOLAJI OLUYOLE PRIVATE COLLGE, OYO STATE M 13 32 7 39 197 OKEKE CALEB CHIBUZO OLIVET BAPTIST ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 13 38 1 39 198 TAIWO FLORENCE TOPE AMBASSADOR ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 12 28 11 39 199 LAWAL RIWANULAH ADEDAMOLA ADS COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 38 1 39 200 IKE STANLEY CHIDERA SHARON ROSE SCHOOLS, OYO STATE M 13 38 1 39 201 ADEBAYO YUSUFF ADETAYO OLIVET BAPTIST ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 14 38 1 39 202 ADETIMILEHIN DOLABOMI JOYCE PEACE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 34 5 39 203 AROWOLO AYOMIDE ENIOLA GOSHEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 32 7 39 204 MORUFU BARAKAT ELEKURO HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 36 3 39 205 ADEMOYE AISHAT UMMULQURA GRUP OF SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 26 13 39 206 ALIMI ROQEEBAT ADESHIYAN EXCELLERS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 32 7 39 207 ELEGBEDE FERANMI DIVINE ACUMEN GLOBAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 36 3 39 208 EKEMODE LATEEFAM AYINKE AL-KAWTHAR COLLEGE OF AMOKU, OYO STATE F 13 36 3 39 209 MAKINDE OLADAYO LOVE FOUNDATION HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 32 7 39 210 IJAIYA RAMAT OLUWAKEMI DAMCOS COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 22 17 39 211 LATEEF AZEEZ ADEMOLA OKEBOLA COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 38 1 39 212 OGUNDIRAN KAFILAT OYINDA THE GIFT HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 34 5 39 213 DUROJAIYE FAITH EMMANUEL DIVINE MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE 26 13 39 214 OLUMIDE AKIN-DELKO LEAD CITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 12 38 0 38 215 OLADOKUN QOYYUM LAWORE IKOLOBA COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 26 12 38 216 ATANDA STELLA AYOMIDE CHRIST THE CORNERSTONE COLLEGE F 13 28 10 38 217 OLAYIWOLA AYOMIDE GODWIN ATANDA BAPTIST SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 38 0 38 218 HASSAN ZAINAB AYOMIDE BIBIIRE INTL. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 36 2 38 219 ASUNNI IREWOLE FUNMILAYO COMP HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 12 38 0 38 220 ADEBOLU ADEBOLA OLAYINKA MOSLEM SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 38 0 38 221 BUSARI HAWAWU ABIDEMI TREASURE MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 30 8 38 222 OLORUNISI MICHAEL THE LIGHT ACADEM,Y, OYO STATE M 14 24 14 38 223 OYELADE MERCY AYEGUN BAPTIST COLLEGE, OGBOMOSO F 13 38 0 38 224 DADA RAFIAT ABIDEMI AISEREC MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 36 2 38 225 IBRAHIM HABEB OLAYIWOLA EVERGREEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 36 2 38 226 OKORO UGOCHUKWU SAMUEL NESAM INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 28 10 38 227 UKPOWEH TESTIMOY EJIRO ECWA MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 38 0 38 228 AJAYI FIYINFOLUWA CHRISTIANA SAITN ANNES SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 28 10 38 229 OLA-OSOVOENIOLA BLESSING DE OVERCOMERS` COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 11 28 10 38 230 AREOLA OLUWAFEMI MICHAEL OLA-DAVID COMP. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 36 2 38 231 FAMUYIWA ADEOLA REBECCA ATANDA BAPTIST SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 34 4 38 232 OPATLA AMINAT OLIVE METROPLITAN COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 36 2 38 233 JAYEOLA IFEOLUWA JOSEPH BAPTIST ACADEMY, AWE. OYO STATE M 13 38 0 38 234 ADEBOWALE ESTHER T SEED OF LIFE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 36 2 38 235 AFILAK TIOLUWANI LEAD CITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 12 26 12 38 236 AJAYI MAYOKUN DAVID LEAD CITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 28 10 38 237 ADELEYE IYANUOLUWA FOUNTAIN OF KNOWLEDGE SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 32 5 37 238 OJO BOLUWATIFE OLIVE METROPLITAN COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 28 9 37 239 ADEJOBI OMOWONUOLA EMERALD LAUREL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 34 3 37 240 BALOGUN JUSTICE A HAPPY DAY SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 32 5 37 241 AJEWOLE GRACE AYOMIDE GRACELAND HEIGHTS SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 32 5 37 242 OLADUNJOYE AYOBAMI APATA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 36 1 37 243 AKINPELU IYINOLUWA OLUWAFERANMILORDS MODEL SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 36 1 37 244 GANIYU TIMILEYI FOLARIN COMFORT MEM. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 28 9 37 245 ISEBE WISDOM SIGNS & WONDERS, IBADAN M 14 32 5 37 246 OLU AJAYIN INIOLUWA DEAYO INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 32 5 37 247 ADEBAYO IBRAHIM OPEYEMI NAWAIRUDEEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 36 1 37 248 OGUNTOWO MARIAM A,. IGBOORA HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 34 3 37 249 ADEOSUN OLANIDE LARIKEN COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 36 1 37 250 AFOLABI SAHEEDAT IDIKAN BAPTIST COMP COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 36 1 37 251 OLAWALE OLUWADARA ZION MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 30 7 37 252 ANAMANYA VINCENT EMERALD LAUREL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 26 11 37 253 SHITTU BLESSING DAVIES COLLEGE, IBADAN F 14 22 15 37 254 ABIKOYE OLUWATONI GLORIA GRACE AND MERCY COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 11 22 15 37 255 AIAGBE BLESSING ADEOLA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 26 11 37 256 ABDULSALAM ABDULLATEEF NOBLE FOUNDATION COLLEG, OYO STATE M 13 32 5 37 257 OLATUNJI OLAOLUWA SUBOMI VICTORY CHRISTIAN COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 30 7 37 258 ABDULKAREEM ZAINAB IDOWU DAMCOS COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 24 13 37 259 AEYEMI SIMILOLUWA ALL SOULS` HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 12 36 1 37 260 TAJUDEEN AFEEZ ABADINA COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 36 1 37 261 ADEYANJU OLUWASEYI PAUL INTL. SEC SCHOOL OF IBADAN, OYO STATE M 12 36 0 36 262 SOSANYA ADEBOWALE OLAJIDE BLUE RIBBOON MEM. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 34 2 36 263 OLAYANJU ISAAC CHRIST COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 36 0 36 264 UDAH MOSES LIFE FOUNTAIN COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 20 16 36 265 SALAWU KHALILU OPEYEMI FAITH COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 36 0 36 266 OYELEKE MUHAMMED KAMBRIDGE COMP COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 36 0 36 267 ODEKUNLE RODIYAH OPEYEMI SAINT LOUIS GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 36 0 36 268 LAMOYERO RAHMAT LOLADE OASIS INTL. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 34 2 36 269 BAKARE HAMMED SEED OF LIFE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 34 2 36 270 AKINLAJA SAMUEL ANOMIKUNLE THE CHANCERY COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 36 0 36 271 OYEKANMI ENIOLA OGUNSANYA SCI. ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 12 36 0 36 272 AREMU ENIOLA FRANCIS M COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 30 6 36 273 OWOLADE ENOCH OLUWASEUN FUNMILAYO COMP HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 11 30 6 36 274 OMILANA BASHIT OLOMI COMMUMITY SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 26 10 36 275 ABDULGANIYU HABEEB UMMULQURA GRUP OF SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 22 14 36 276 ADEMOLA IKIMAT AYOBAMI ANWAR-ULISLAM HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 36 0 36 277 AJIBOYE OLUWASEUN WESLEY COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 26 10 36 278 AJALA ISAAC PROMISE TIBAO, OYO STATE M 14 36 0 36 279 BELLO NAFISAT MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 34 2 36 280 OLANREWAJU BASIT OLATUNDE BAPTIST MODEL HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 22 14 36 281 AKANDE ABOSEDE YEJIDE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 34 2 36 282 OLANIRAN OBALOLUWA DAVID COMMAND SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 36 0 36 283 KAREEM BALIKS OMOLOLA KINGDOM INTL. PRIVATE SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 36 0 36 284 OSUBU DUNSIN EMMANUEL KOLMOR METROPLITAN COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 32 4 36 285 BALOGUN OREOLUWA STEPHANIE INTL. SEC SCHOOL OF IBADAN, OYO STATE F 13 36 0 36 286 OLAYIWOLA BARAKAT IMG GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 36 0 36 287 FAJOBI AYOMIDE SAINT LUKE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 36 0 36 288 OLATAWIRA MOBOLANLE RHEMA CHAPEL INTL . COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 34 2 36 289 ADEBAYO AYOMIKUN GAFAR IBADAN CITY MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 32 4 36 290 TIJANI TESLIM ABIMBOLA EXCEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 34 2 36 291 ADERONMU GBOLAHAN ABIMBOLA EXCEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 36 0 36 292 ABDULSALAM KARIMOH BISOLA FIRST MENTOR MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 36 0 36 293 BELLO KEHINDE OREOFEOLUWA COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 36 0 36 294 ADEBAYO FLORISH DAVID JOEL PRIVATE COLLEGE. OYO STATE F 12 32 4 36 295 ALADARE GOODNESS METHODIST SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 32 3 35 296 OLALERE ENIOLA FAITH IBADAN CITY MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 34 1 35 297 OLOJEDE AYOOLUWA COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 32 3 35 298 SHITTU HASSAN OLUWADARA NOBLE FOUNDATION COLLEG, OYO STATE M 13 32 3 35 299 UDOFIA BARNABAS BETHEL COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 32 3 35 300 ADEKOLA BOLUWATIFEN ADEDAMOLA COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 30 5 35 301 AKINRINOLA SAMUEL OREOFEOLUWA COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 34 1 35 302 SAMUEL DORCAS OLUWAKEMI ST ANNES COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 32 3 35 303 OLOKUN JUMOKE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 22 13 35 304 OLADEJO OLATINUKE GEORGE GREEN BAPTIST COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 34 1 35 305 ADEBISI SEFIYAT OPEYEMI BIBIRE INTL. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 34 1 35 306 OPADOKUN ADEBOWALE A MAKERS COLLEGE, OYO STAE M 12 28 7 35 307 OGUNMOLA GOLD OGHENECARO IDIKAN BAPTIST COMP COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 30 5 35 308 ATTAH BLESSING DERIL ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 13 34 1 35 309 DANIELS JAMES TOYIN RIGHT CHOICE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 34 1 35 310 ADAMS QUADRI GBOLAHAN RIGHT CHOICE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 26 9 35 311 ADEBISI YANFEOLORUN PRAISE CHAPEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 32 3 35 312 FARAVOLA JOSHUA SMITH INTL. BAPTIST ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 13 32 3 35 313 BELLO OMOGBOLAHAN IDRIS PEACE INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 34 1 35 314 ADEDEJI OLUWATOBILOBA GBEMISOLASUPREME GROUP OF SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 32 3 35 315 ONIAYO OLUWAMIDE KEHINDE BODIJA INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 34 1 35 316 OKPARAOCHA CHIDINMA TOYIN ALL SOULS` HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 34 1 35 317 OYELEKE OMOWUMI OBISESAN HERITAGE SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 32 3 35 318 AKINLABI PONMILE AKIN ABLE ROYAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 24 11 35 319 ADIO ADEBAYO ATANDA BAPTIST SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 34 0 34 320 OLAONIPEKUN OLAYIWOLA ST CATHERINE`S COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 32 2 34 321 MUDATI FATIMAH OPEYEMI TA`WONUSE SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 34 0 34 322 OKUNADE SEFIAT MODUPE ANWAR-ULISLAM HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 34 0 34 323 ABIOYE VICTORIA TOYIN GEORGE AND DUKE INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 34 0 34 324 ODEWUSI TUNRAYO AYOMIDE WONDERFUL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 34 0 34 325 ISIAKA TAOFEEK OPEYEMI BAPTIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 34 0 34 326 AILARAN IFEDAYO ROSEBUD COLLEGE, OYO STATE D 13 32 2 34 327 RAHEEM ABIKE HALIMAH NICKOEL COLLEGE, IBADAN F 12 28 6 34 328 JELEEL RAMAT OWOWUNMI ULTIMATE STANDAR COMP COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 28 6 34 329 EJILOLA AISHAT FOYIN TOGEM VICTORY COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 34 0 34 330 ADEWUMI FAVOUR AYOMIDE DAVID JOEL PRIVATE COLLEGE. OYO STATE F 12 30 4 34 331 OKEI KELVIN ECWA MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 34 0 34 332 OYATUMO JANET OLUWATOBILOBA BEULAH LAND INTL. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 26 8 34 333 AGBOOLA GLORY WURAOLA FRANCIS M COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 22 12 34 334 OLAOYE RASHEEDAT A MAKERS COLLEGE, OYO STAE F 14 34 0 34 335 ALAO KAYODE UNITED COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 34 0 34 336 RABIU ABDULLAHI TSPC COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 34 0 34 337 BELLO ABUBAKARI OLANIYI GODS BLESSING SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 34 0 34 338 YUSUFF BOLAJI AKEEM REHOBOTH COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 34 0 34 339 OLADEJI FAVOUR BETHEL AMERICAN INTL. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 12 32 2 34 340 SALAHUDEEN SULIYAT OMOTAYO WINNERS INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 34 0 34 341 OWOADE MOJIRADE BAPTIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 32 2 34 342 ADEKANBI JOSTEVE A CHRIST HEIRS COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 32 2 34 343 OYEWALE TIMOTHY ADENIRAN MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 28 6 34 344 MOSHOOD BASIT ADELANI NAWAIR-UD-DEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 34 0 34 345 AROWOLO TITILOPE HIS GRACE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 32 2 34 346 ADEGOKE JULUIS ABLE ROYAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 30 4 34 347 SHONIBARE MICHAEL SEGUN GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 28 6 34 348 AYANGBILE DEBORAH OBISESAN HERITAGE SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 30 4 34 349 OLAJDE HALIMAH MONTAN SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 30 4 34 350 OKE OLUWATOBI ALL SOULS` HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 34 0 34 351 GANIYU BOLUWATIFE SAMAD AFRICAN CHURCH GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 34 0 34 352 LASISI ZAINAB TMM SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 34 0 34 353 ABDULWASIU HABIBAT TMM SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 34 0 34 354 SOLIU AWWAL IGBOHO MORE COMM GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 34 0 34 355 OLAINIYE AKHIRAT A ADEGOKE COLLEGE, IGBOORA F 12 34 0 34 356 OLATUNJI PAUL OLAYEMI COMM. HIGH SCHOOL, AGBEDU M 15 34 0 34 357 OKUNOLA AZEEZ COMMAND SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 30 4 34 358 OLAWUNMI MERCY ADE ROYAL COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 34 0 34 359 AKINWANDE MAROOFHAT O. EACOED MODEL HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 20 13 33 360 MUSTAPHA SAHEED OLADIPUPO OKEADO HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 20 13 33 361 OYEBAMIJI TAOFEEKAT OYEBISI AMBASSADOR ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 14 24 9 33 362 OYEBISIS FATIA ABIDEMI MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 32 1 33 363 ADEPOJU IBRAHIM TA`WONUSE SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 32 1 33 364 AKIN-JIMOH OLUWAFUNMIKE KINGS INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 26 7 33 365 FADIPE ADEKJOKE FLORENCE UNITED COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 26 7 33 366 ADEGOKE HAPPINESS SEGUN VICTORIA COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 22 11 33 367 ABIODUN RHODA ODUNAYE ZION MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 22 11 33 368 ADENIRAN ISLAMIYAT ABIOLA OLUYOLE PRIVATE COLLGE, OYO STATE F 13 32 1 33 369 OLADIPUPO YUSUF OLANREWAJU BODMAS COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 30 3 33 370 OMOTOSO OLAJIDE BEULAH LAND INTL. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 12 28 5 33 371 ADEBOLU MUHEED MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 28 5 33 372 JIMOH AZEEZ KYODE FAITH IMMACULATE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 32 1 33 373 OLADEJO VICTOR OLUWASEYE MIGHTY MIRACLE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 30 3 33 374 OGUNGBENRO TITILOPE DOMINION COMP. HIGH SCHOOL,OYO STATE F 14 32 1 33 375 OLOPADE DAVID OKIKIOLA LAUTECH INTL, COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 32 1 33 376 AKEEM YUSUFF MERIT COMP. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 30 3 33 377 ONUH CHINONSO COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYOY STATE F 14 32 1 33 378 LAMIDI MARYAM AYOMIDE BODMAS COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 30 3 33 379 OSUNLANA OLUWATONMI GRACE AND MERCY COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 30 3 33 380 SARUMI HASSAN ALLIMU COMP HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 32 1 33 381 SOWANDE AYOMIDE BOLU SUCCESS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 30 3 33 382 PAUL NNENA ABIODUN ST JOHN SEC SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 32 1 33 383 NWOGU CHIDERA MOUNT SINAI COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 28 5 33 384 ADEKOLA NAIMOT ADEBUKOLA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 28 5 33 385 HOSEN SHERIFF OLAWALE THE PACESETTER COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 11 32 1 33 386 ADESOYE GIDEON SEMILOGO ROYAL PLATFORM COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 32 1 33 387 BELLO TENIOLA OKE ADO BAPTIST COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 28 5 33 388 AYANWOLE VICTOR IWA COM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 32 0 32 389 SALAUDEEN ZAINAB ALABA OLIVET HEIGHT SCHOOL, OYOY STATE F 14 32 0 32 390 DAUD ROFIAT ILORA BAPTIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 32 0 32 391 OLAYELE DORCAS OLUWAFUNMI DISTINCT JUBILLE INTL. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 32 0 32 392 ADEKUNLE UTHMAN BAABUSALAM SCHOOL, OYOY STATE M 15 32 0 32 393 AKINDE AZIZAT ADUKE ALAAFIN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 32 0 32 394 OGUNTADE MITUI RITIMI LAWORE IKOLOBA COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 32 0 32 395 OYETUNJI ADEMOLA SOLOMON PRAISE CHAPEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 30 2 32 396 BABALOLA FAITH J GEORGE GREEN BAPTIST COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 32 0 32 397 JIMOH SAIDAT COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 32 0 32 398 MUFIAT ABDULBASIT ISLAMIC COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 22 10 32 399 MORUFF NASIRUDEEN AYINDE ST JOHN SEC SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 32 0 32 400 ALARAPE KWOSIAT ST JOHN SEC CATH. GRAM. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 32 0 32 401 AWOYEMI CHRISTIANAH GREATER LOVE MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 30 2 32 402 OFFOR CHINENYE MAVERICK COLLEGE, IBADAN F 12 26 6 32 403 ABDULRAZAQ WALIYA TA`WONUSE SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 32 0 32 404 JOSEPH DANIEL ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 32 0 32 405 AKANDE FATIMOH ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 30 2 32 406 ONI EMMANUEL VICTOR BEACON TOTAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 32 0 32 407 OYEDIJI YANMIFE BODMAS COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 28 4 32 408 MUNIRUDEEN SODIQ COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 32 0 32 409 OLAWOYIN SADEEQ NICKOEL COLLEGE, IBADAN M 12 30 2 32 410 BANINI PRECIOUS GERTRUDE OROGUN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 32 0 32 411 MORRIS ADEOTI FARIDAT A THE PEN MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 30 2 32 412 FAKOREDE WAHEED ADENIJI COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 32 0 32 413 TAIWO JEROME ABAYOMI ST JOSEPH CATHOLIC COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 30 2 32 414 OKE ADEKUNLE VICTOR AYZ COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 30 2 32 415 AKINGBADE HANNAH KINGS INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 32 0 32 416 AKINTUNDE ISAAC ROYAL INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 32 0 32 417 ASAMU MARY PRASE PRAISE CHAPEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 32 0 32 418 ALALBI IDOWU NURUDEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO SATTE M 15 32 0 32 419 ATITOLA BENJAMIN APODE HIGH SCHOOL, ERUWA M 12 32 0 32 420 ADELEYE PELUMI AYEFE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 32 0 32 421 ADEYEMO EMMANUEL ADEBAYO BAPTIST MODEL HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 18 14 32 422 IKOTUN TOMISIN MARY GOD`S OWN GROUP OF SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 32 0 32 423 ADIGUN NAFISAT OLANSILE KINGSLEYSPRING COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 18 14 32 424 IMRAN MODHIYAH INDEPENDENCE ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 12 32 0 32 425 ADEWALE OLUWAKOREDE ST ANNES COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 30 2 32 426 ADEWOYE PEACE FUNMILAYO CHRIST`S SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 26 6 32 427 OLAIYA PRECIOUS AYOMIDE IBADAN CITY MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 32 0 32 428 JOSEPH AYOBAMI OLUDELE GODS VISION ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 14 26 6 32 429 ADEKUNLE DOLAPO EMMANUEL COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 32 0 32 430 RAHEEM JANET GEORGE GREEN BAPTIST COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 32 0 32 431 ENIOLA KABIRAT IBADAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 30 2 32 432 RABIU QOZEEM OLAITAN ROSEBUD COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 30 2 32 433 OGUNDIPE MARVELLOUS GEORGE AND DUKE INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 30 2 32 434 OLUBUNMI IYANU MONTAN SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 30 2 32 435 OYELABI ANUOLUWAPO ABIODUN TWOSEM COMMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 26 6 32 436 OLANREWAJU AYOKUNMI RADIANCE HIGH SCHOO, OYO STATE M 13 28 3 31 437 RAIFU AYUBA ADEWALE ALAAFIN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 28 3 31 438 FAMORIYA ANUOLUWAPO OPE FEDERAL GOVT. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 30 1 31 439 ALUKO SHARON MOJOYIN SOARING HEIGHTS ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 12 16 15 31 440 ALABI JUSTICE TIJESUNI ST MIC CATHOLIC COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 30 1 31 441 ONAFOWOPE RACHEAL FUNMILAYO COMP HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 24 7 31 442 ADEGBOYE OLUMUYIWA OAKSVIEW COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 30 1 31 443 OLANLEGE MERCY AYISAT COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYOY STATE F 12 28 3 31 444 AKINTOLA ESTHER FERANMI PEACE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 30 1 31 445 LAWAL YUSSUF AKINWKUNMI ANSARUDDEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 26 5 31 446 FOLAGBOYE MICHAEL ST MICHAEL AFRICAN SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 28 3 31 447 IBRAHIM FOPEFOLUWA FAVOUR UTMOST COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 26 5 31 448 JOSEPH CORBAN GIFT IDI ITO HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 30 1 31 449 IYIOLUWASOLA OLAMIDE ROYAL SEED ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 14 28 3 31 450 AKINTARE AKINTAYO GRACE AND MERCY COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 28 3 31 451 MOSHOOD YUSUF AYOMIDE ANSARUDDEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 28 3 31 452 ADELEKE VICTOR DANIEL SOW THE SEED MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 30 1 31 453 OYEBAMIJI IBRAHIM AKOREDE IFESOWAPO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 30 1 31 454 ADEKUNLE NAFISAT ADETAYO THE PEN MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 30 1 31 455 IDOWU PHILIP OLUDAYO UMCA JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 30 1 31 456 AYANGUNNA VICTOR AYO KING OF KINGS BAPTIST COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 30 1 31 457 OLAYEMI MARVELOUS REG COLLEGE, ATANDA M 14 20 11 31 458 ADEDIRAN ILERIOLUWA REG COLLEGE, ATANDA M 12 20 11 31 459 AKINDOYE PRECIOUS COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 28 3 31 460 OYELADE OYEWOLE SUNDAY OBASEEKU HIGH SCHOOL, ERUWA M 13 20 11 31 461 OGUNS RAPHAEL BAMISE OLUYOLE PRIVATE COLLGE, OYO STATE M 12 28 3 31 462 OLADUNJOYE OLAIDE ST PAULS SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 22 9 31 463 ADEDEJI REBECCA OLUWADARA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 30 1 31 464 ALABI OLUWADAMILARE ST CATHERINE`S COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 26 5 31 465 IKOKO MICHAEL ST THERESA MINOR SEMINARY COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 24 7 31 466 KABIR TOHEEB ST PATRIK GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 12 24 7 31 467 TAMAKLOE MODUPE ELLENA ST ANNES COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 28 3 31 468 OWOADE OLUWAFEMI BASHORUN OGUNMOLA HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 30 30 469 DAVID AYOMIDE OKE ADO BAPTIST COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 24 6 30 470 OYEBAMIJI CHRISTIANA CARITAS SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 30 0 30 471 HAMMED SAMMAD OLALEKAN PROGRESSIVE ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 28 2 30 472 AYOFOYEWA FERANMI NESTO COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 28 2 30 473 ADELADANI HABEEB ADEOLA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 12 30 0 30 474 LASISI IBRAHIM CELESTIAL CHURCH OF CHRIST, OYO STATE M 13 30 0 30 475 GBENRO OPEYEMI OMOTAYO PERISLOPE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 28 2 30 476 OSUH EZENWA AHACHUKWU SKYWARD MEGA SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 12 20 10 30 477 ADETORO ADEOLA BAPTIST MEDICAL CENTRE, OYO STATE F 12 30 0 30 478 SUNDAY OYINDAMOLA OROGUN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 30 0 30 479 ADEDEJI TEMILOPE DORCAS GODS BLESSING SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 28 2 30 480 AMUBIAKANU ABDULSEMIU IBADAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 28 2 30 481 ADEBANJI DEBORAH EPHRAIM BAPTIST ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 13 30 0 30 482 ABDUR-RAUF IBRAHIM ALAPATA ONIREKE COMM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATEM 15 30 0 30 483 IGE FRANCIS MICHAEL COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 30 0 30 484 ADEKANBI MARIAM UNITED MUSLIM ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 15 24 6 30 485 ABDULFATAH KHAIRAH B CRESCENT HEIGHT SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 30 0 30 486 OGUNWOLE ELISHA DAMILARE ANCHOR HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 12 30 0 30 487 OJEGBILE PAUL OLARINDE WESLEY COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 30 0 30 488 OKEWANDE STEPHEN BETHEL CITY COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 30 0 30 489 ADEBIOWALE SIMAIL NURUDEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO SATTE M 14 30 0 30 490 OLADEJO JOSEPH PAMILERIN DOMINION COMP. HIGH SCHOOL,OYO STATE M 14 30 0 30 491 AJAYI ELIZABETH OREOLUWA OGBOMOSO HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 28 2 30 492 OLADELE OLUWAFERANMI OGBOMOSO HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 30 0 30 493 OMONIJO E IREAYOMIDE GEORGE AND DUKE INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 26 4 30 494 IBRAHIM OPEYEMI AZEEZ ANSARUDDEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 30 0 30 495 MURITALA AFEEZ BUKOLA HAPPYDAY SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 24 6 30 496 ADESOLA SAMUEL DAYO ST MICHAEL AFRICAN SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 28 2 30 497 HAMSAT WALIYAT PROGRESSIVE ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 13 30 0 30 498 ADEBISI HANNAH OLUWATOYIN IRETIOGO BAPTIST COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 30 0 30 499 SALIMO IBRAHIM COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 30 0 30 500 AWONBIOWO ROKEEB ISEYIN DISTRICT GRMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 28 2 30 501 AKEEM ROFIAT FAITH SCHOOL AND COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 20 10 30 502 ADESHINA ANUOLUWA IYANUOLU MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 20 10 30 503 ADENIYI CHRISTIANA GLORIA COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 28 2 30 504 SHITTU HAFESAT OLUWATOBI MUSLIM ACADEMY , KISIMUSACK, OYO STATE F 11 30 0 30 505 AKINYEMI ISAIAH MAVERICK COLLEGE, IBADAN M 13 16 14 30 506 AJAYI AYOMIDE AJAYI CROWTHER VICTORY COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 30 0 30 507 SHITTU MARYAM OLADUNNI OKEHO IGANNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 30 0 30 508 ADISA MUBARAK MUSLIM ACADEMY , KISIMUSACK, OYO STATE M 13 30 0 30 509 SANMISOLA OYELAMI GOSHEM HEIGHT SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 24 6 30 510 PAUL ODIONHIN BECKY BETHEL AMERICAN INTL. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 30 0 30 511 ALEXANDRA HENRY JACOB ADU-GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 30 0 30 512 KASUMU FEYINTIJESU DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 28 2 30 513 TIJANI QUMAM BRAIN POINT COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 30 0 30 514 ADEKOLA AHMAD OLADIPUPO ALAMAAM MEMORIAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 30 0 30 515 TIJANI RIDWAN TUNDE WINNERS INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 30 0 30 516 ABDULSALAM ADETUTU FAITH MUSLIM MODEL COLLEGE, IBADAN F 30 0 30 517 OGUNPAIMO ROQEEBAT NESAM MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 11 30 0 30 518 ABIMBOLA WASILAT OLJUMOKE ANSARUDDEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 30 0 30 519 HAMZAT FARUQ LAJORUN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 30 0 30 520 BABALOLA DANIEL OLANRE BEACON TOTAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 30 0 30 521 MOJERE ODUNAYO TAPA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 30 0 30 522 AKINDIRAN KHADIJAT BOLANALE ANWAR-ULISLAM HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 30 0 30 523 AMINU ABDULHAFEEZ ALHIJRA COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 22 8 30 524 ALADESANWA SEGUN VICTORY COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYOY STATE M 13 30 0 30 525 OLADINI TEMIDAYO ROCHAS FOUNDATION COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 30 0 30 526 RASHEED ALAMEEN INDEPENCE ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 12 26 4 30 527 UNABOR PEACE JOHN ST ANNES COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 20 10 30 528 AKINTAYO RACHEAL ADELAYO ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 13 26 4 30 529 HISAU MUJIDAT OLABISI ITESIWAJU COMM HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 30 0 30 530 EJIRANTI TEMITOPE STRONGTOWER COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 30 0 30 531 OYEWOLE VICTORY DEAYO INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 28 2 30 532 AHMAD OMOTOSHO GBOLAHAN AL-HAYYU MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 26 4 30 533 ADENIYI FAWAS OLAMIDE VICTOR GROUP OF SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 12 28 2 30 534 TIMILEHIN ADELANI DAVID GOSHEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 11 30 0 30 535 OJO GRACE ERIOLUWA HONEYCOMB UNIQUE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 11 30 0 30 536 OLAYIWOLA ABDULAHI ITESIWAJU COMM HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 11 30 0 30 537 AYOOLA BLESSING ADIFASE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 28 2 30 538 OLUDOYI MODUPE BRIGHTVILLE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 22 8 30 539 MOJOYINOLA ALLEN TREASURE MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 14 15 29 540 ADEBAYO QUADRI OPEYEMI AMAZING GREACE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 28 1 29 541 ALOBALOWO NAFISAT AJIBOLA CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 28 1 29 542 AFOLAMI TIJESUNIMI SUNDORA COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 28 1 29 543 TEJUOSO ELIJAH IMG GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 26 3 29 544 KAMORUDEEN MARYAM UMMUL QURA HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 24 5 29 545 ADEWUYI PETER OLUFEMI GOMAL BAPTIST COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 26 3 29 546 OLOKEDE WINNER ABIOLA KINGS INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 26 3 29 547 OLAWUYI DORCAS IFEOLUWA FIRST BAPTIST COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 28 1 29 548 KASALI PRAISE GEORGE AND DUKE INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 26 3 29 549 AGBOOLA EMMANUEL OLUSEGUN ROYAL DIADEM COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 28 1 29 550 ADEMOLA QUDUS APERIN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 28 1 29 551 AKANBI DIEKOLA THE VALE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 26 3 29 552 ADEBOYE ADEDOYIN ALICE ULTIMATE STANDAR COMP COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 24 5 29 553 OLAYIWOLA GBEKELOLUWA BEULAH LAND INTL. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 26 3 29 554 OLUWOLE DANIEL COMFORT MEMORIAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 24 5 29 555 ADEPOJU SAMUEL UTMOST COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 28 1 29 556 EMILOLU OPEYEMI QUADRI GODS PACESTER COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 28 1 29 557 RASHEED USMAN BOLAJI SUCCESS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 28 1 29 558 ABDULRAHEEM FRIDAOS A FAZL-I-OMARAH MIDIYYA COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 28 1 29 559 OLA-EGBINOLA OLADOTUN A MOUNT SINAI COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 26 3 29 560 RAPHAEL EMMANUEL OLA DAVID COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 26 3 29 561 ASHIRU OLOLADE ATANDA BAPTIST SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE 26 3 29 562 AKATA EMMANUEL CHINONSO ARMYDAY SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE 28 1 29 563 GODWIN EBENEZER PETER ARMYDAY SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 26 2 28 564 BALOGUN TOHEEB ANSARUDDEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 26 2 28 565 BADEJO OREOLUWA ZION HONEYCOMB UNIQUE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 28 0 28 566 OLUBODE AYOMIDE ADURA FOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 26 2 28 567 IDONIJE DOREEN ALL SOULS` HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 28 0 28 568 ADELERE TAOFIQAH TEMI SUNSHINE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 11 26 2 28 569 INAOLAJI PEACE DEBORAH INTERNATIONAL (ICAST) ART, SCIENCE & TECH, OYO STATEF 12 28 0 28 570 AUGUSTINE OMODAYO RADIANCE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 12 28 0 28 571 OBIASOGU HENRY CHINONSO THE CROWN COLLEGE, IBADAN M 13 24 4 28 572 ODETAYO RACHAEL CHESHIRE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 28 0 28 573 AREMU ESTHER OPEYEMI BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 28 0 28 574 KAREEM MARIAM IGBEHINADUN COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 28 0 28 575 TAJUDEEN ABDULQUADRI SHINNIGN STAR MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 28 0 28 576 OYABIYI MOYINOLUWA LIFE FOUNTAIN COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 20 8 28 577 ADEDEJI AKEEM RESCUE MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 28 0 28 578 MOSHOOD ABDULJELL BOLANLE MUSLIM COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 28 0 28 579 AREMU THEOPHILUS TEMITOPE ROYAL INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 28 0 28 580 ADENIRAN IFE EMMANUEL MONTAN SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 26 2 28 581 FATIMILEHIN TOFUNMI FRANCIS M COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 11 28 0 28 582 MAKINDE ZAINAB OPEYEMI ST ANNES COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 24 4 28 583 ADETONA ROFIAT OLAMIDE EDUCATIONAL LEGACY COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 22 6 28 584 OSUNGBARO PRISCILLA UNITED COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 28 0 28 585 ADEWALE TIMILEIHIN EMMANUEL DAVID JOEL PRIVATE COLLEGE. OYO STATE M 12 24 4 28 586 FOLABOLUMOLE ANJOLA F GEORGE AND DUKE INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 24 4 28 587 ABDULKABIRUWARIS ADESINA TA`WONUSE SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 26 2 28 588 OLADIPUPO TIMOTHY OLUWO ALAAFIN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 28 0 28 589 ARIYO ADURAGBEMI DANIEL OLUYOLE ESTATE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 26 2 28 590 ABDULSALAM ABDULLAHI APERIN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 28 0 28 591 OWODUNNI IARUQ DEMOLA MUSLIM COMM. MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 26 2 28 592 AFOLABI AYOMIDE ISAAC LANFAM ADVANCE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 28 0 28 593 ADEGBOLA HIKMAT ADEOLA OLIVET METROPOLITAN COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 24 4 28 594 FASHOLA GIDEON AYOBAMI ST GABRIEL SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 24 4 28 595 OMOAKIN SHAKIROH BOLA T. LOYESINA MODEL SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 26 2 28 596 OLALERE AYOMIDE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 28 0 28 597 OGBU SUNDAY JUBILEE BAPTIST COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 28 0 28 598 AJAO OYEDIRAN RICHARD SMITH INTL,. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 28 0 28 599 OYEWESO JUMOKE OYETUNDE GLORIA COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 28 0 28 600 ADELEKE JAMIU OLUWABUSAYO AUNTY AYO COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 26 2 28 601 BABALOLA ADESOLA OMONI ROYAL DIADEM COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 28 0 28 602 OLANIYAN QUAYUM ABIODUN ADEGOKE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 24 4 28 603 AYANDOKUN AYOADE OGBOJA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 28 0 28 604 RUFAI TAIWO ADEWALE KASTAD ROYAL JUNIOR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 28 0 28 605 ADESOPE SAUBAN JUNIOR ADEGOKE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 26 2 28 606 ABDULSALAM OPEYEMI ALIYAT EVERGREEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 28 0 28 607 ADEDIJO AKINOLUWA THE VALE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 26 2 28 608 OLAGUNJU SAMUEL SUNDAY OBA AKINBIYI HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 28 0 28 609 OYEKUNLE OYINDAMOLA E. IGBOORA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 28 0 28 610 ADEBAYO SURURAT IGBOORA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 28 0 28 611 ADEGOKE RASHEEDAT ENIOLA DOUBLE MAJOR COLLEGE, ISEYIN , OYO STATE F 15 24 4 28 612 AYOOLA RACHEAL FUNMILAYO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 28 0 28 613 AYANTUNDE GLORY OGBOMOSO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 28 0 28 614 ABDULLATEEF AMIRAT PROGRESSIVE ISLAMIC AND, OYO STATE 14 28 0 28 615 ONIFADE FAVOUR OLUWADARA FAITH IMMACULATE ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 13 28 0 28 616 HAMMED JELILAT OLAJUMOKE OKEOGUNOGBITE COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 28 0 28 617 ABDULRASHEED ROFIAT COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 28 0 28 618 HAMMED ABEEBLAH OPEYEMI ROCK OF AGES COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 28 0 28 619 ASHIRU TAJUDEEN MUSLIM GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 28 0 28 620 ISMAIL SAMAD OKERE SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 28 0 28 621 ABDRASAQ HAMAD MUSLIM GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 28 0 28 622 ADAMS BUKOLA BLESSING CELESTIAL CHURCH HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 28 0 28 623 NNAJI ISRAEL CHINERE ROCHAS FOUNDATION COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 28 0 28 624 ADERIBIGBE TITILAYO AFRICAN CHURCH GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 28 0 28 625 POPOOLA MERCY OMOLOLA AFRICAN CHURCH GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 28 0 28 626 ADEBESIN AMINAT QUEENS SCHOOL, IBADAN F 12 28 0 28 627 ADEBUSOYE PELUMI OLUYOLE ESTATE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 28 0 28 628 EGBEYEMI KABIR ZION INTL. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 28 0 28 629 ABDULFATAI QUIWIYU BAABUSALAM GROUP OF SCHOOL, IBADAN M 15 28 0 28 630 BABANGIDA STEPHEN ROCHAS FOUNDATION COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 28 0 28 631 WAHEED OPEYEMI ELEKURO HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 28 0 28 632 ANEKE JOHNBOSCO OBA ABASS ALESHI LOVE SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 12 28 0 28 633 AYOOLA PROSPER SAMUEL ST PAUL SEC.SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 28 0 28 634 IBOKUNOUWANIYI TAIWO SOW THE SEED MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 28 0 28 635 ABUGUN EPHRAIM MOFEYISAYO BEULAH ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 12 28 0 28 636 OLAYEMI PAUL TAIWO TIMILEHIN GROUP OF SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 28 0 28 637 JOSEPH ISHOLA IFEOLUWA GOSHEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 26 2 28 638 OLADIPUPO EUNICE AFOLAKE UMCA SEC,. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 28 0 28 639 ADISA TIMILEHIN OLUWASEUN KINGDOM INTL. PRIVATE, OYO STATE M 14 28 0 28 640 OYEWLE ABIODUN CAC GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 28 0 28 641 KOLADE GLADYS ONOLOLA GOAAL BAPTIST COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 28 0 28 642 AKINRINOLA ABIOLA JOFIA COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 24 3 27 643 OMOJOLA AYOMIDE IBUNKUN SUNSHINE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 26 1 27 644 BOJUWOYE EMMANUEL IFE ICRETI MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 11 24 3 27 645 OGUNMOLA IBRAHIM ALALUKIMBA ACADEMY, ISEYIN , OYO STATE M 13 26 1 27 646 ABIOLA ABD`KAREEM OLA ALALUKIMBA ACADEMY, ISEYIN , OYO STATE M 13 24 3 27 647 ABDULSALAM HAMETULLAH ADS COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 26 1 27 648 ADENIRAN PHILIP ADEKUNLE BAPTIST SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 24 3 27 649 AKINWOYE MATHEW A LAOEUN ADEOYE MEM. ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 15 26 1 27 650 MURTALA IBRAHIM YINKA VICTOR GROUP OF SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 24 3 27 651 AFOKARANMI IFEOLUWA GOODNESS AND MERCY COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 24 3 27 652 OLANIYAN MARIAM AWE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 26 1 27 653 OGBULACHI BENEDICTA CHIKA ST LOUIS GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 26 1 27 654 OLATUNJI OLUFEMI HELPLINE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 22 5 27 655 ABADUNNI VICTOR INIOLUWA SOLAM MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 11 22 5 27 656 AWESU HAMMED AYZ GROUP OF SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 18 9 27 657 OLAGOKE ESTHER MOTAD HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 22 5 27 658 ADESINA SAMUEL DOLAPO DE LORDS MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 24 3 27 659 ADEBISI OLALEKAN ELEKURO HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 22 5 27 660 AYOOLA VICTOR ADEMOLA SHALOM MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 24 3 27 661 TIJANI ABDULAZEEZ ISLAMIC COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 26 1 27 662 OJELEYE OLUWASEUN MAYOKIY LAUTECH INTL, COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 26 1 27 663 AJISAFE ABDULLAH ALKAWTHAR COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 22 5 27 664 OLANIYAN CLEMENT OLAFUNMI COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 22 5 27 665 OKORO CHIDINMA JENNIFA OBA ABASS ALESHILOYE, OYO STATE F 12 26 1 27 666 ABIODUN OLAOLUWA KOLMAR METRPOLITAN COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 26 1 27 667 ADEDAPO AYOMIDE SUNDAY ST JAMES CATHEDRAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 22 5 27 668 JIMOH DEBORAH DE GREAT ROYAL LINEL SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 26 1 27 669 AKANO ASIMOT COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYOY STATE F 15 26 1 27 670 ADEKANMI ABIGAIL PEACE DIVINE ACUMEN GLOBAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 24 3 27 671 ADEBAYO BUKOLA ABOSEDE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 26 1 27 672 SULAIMON NAFISAT ANSARUDDEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 24 2 26 673 OLAGUNJI ISRAEL BISHOP PHILLIPS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 26 0 26 674 ADENIYI GBEMIGA PETER NESTO COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 26 0 26 675 OYEYODE BOLUWATIFE ADENIRAN MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 26 0 26 676 ABEGUNDE OLUWAFEYIKEMI IKOLABA INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 12 26 0 26 677 EMOVON IMARIA ROSEMARY IKOLABA INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 26 0 26 678 ADEREMI MARIAM DE GREAT ROYAL LINEL SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 26 0 26 679 OLAOJO BILIAMINU UNITED COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 26 0 26 680 ADEWALE OPEYEMI LUCIA BLUE RIBBON MEMORIAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 24 2 26 681 ADEYINKA TIRENIOLUWA RADIANCE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 12 26 0 26 682 AJAYI PAUL OLOLADE FRUIT OF LOVE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 22 4 26 683 ALAKA FUHAD AGUNLOYE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 24 2 26 684 JIMOH YUSUFF OLATUNJI BRAIN POINT COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 26 0 26 685 AREMU VICTORIA JOY LORDS SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 24 2 26 686 ALAWODE IBUNKUN OLAJUMOKE METHODIST SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 26 0 26 687 FOLORUNSHO OPEYEMI JULIET ADS COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 11 24 2 26 688 SULAIMAN ZAINAB ADEDOYIN ADS COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 26 0 26 689 AFONJA FATIMOH OLUWAPELUMI AMAZING GREACE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 26 0 26 690 ADEDEJI STEPHEN ORIOYE IRETIOGO BAPTIST COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 26 0 26 691 ADENIYI KAFILAT ADERONKE SHINNIGN STAR MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE 14 26 0 26 692 AWUJOOLA LATEEF ISHOLA ISALEOYO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 26 0 26 693 OKEAYOMIDE TIMILEHIN ATANDA BAPTIST SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 26 0 26 694 OJEBISI ELIJAH OLAYINKA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 26 0 26 695 ALIU QUDUS PRAPO COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 26 0 26 696 SHITTU FAWAZAHMAD AHMADIYYA GRMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 26 0 26 697 RAFIU AYUBA GBORO MUSLIM COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 26 0 26 698 FAKAYODE ZAINAB LAWORE IKOLOBA COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 26 0 26 699 OLALERE JACOB ADEDAMOLA ST JOSEPH CATHOLIC COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 26 0 26 700 TAIWO BLESSING ADEBOLA ISALEOYO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 26 0 26 701 NASURUDEEN ABIBAT NAWARUDEEN SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 26 0 26 702 YUNUS MUJHAD OLALEKAN MUSLIM MODEL COLLEGE, IBADAN M 13 22 4 26 703 OLALEKAN FESTUS SHALOM MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 26 0 26 704 AYOADE GLORIA TOLUWASE FAITH IMMACULATE ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 12 26 0 26 705 MURAINA RUKAYAT AIWA ANSARUDDEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 26 0 26 706 AKINTOLA SEMILORE CARITAS SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 12 26 0 26 707 AJAO TEMITAYO ROYAL GEMS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 24 2 26 708 OGUNLADE MOWNUOLUWA GOSHEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 26 0 26 709 SHUAIBU AMINULLAHI PRAPO COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 26 0 26 710 IDOWU IYANUOLUWA OKERE SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 26 0 26 711 TAIWO YUSUSS OYEKUNLE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 26 0 26 712 RAUFU OMOWUMI SEIDAT APATA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 26 0 26 713 WASIU AJIBOLA BRIGHTVILLE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 20 6 26 714 AKINLOOSE MIRACLE ABISOLA BIBIRE INTL. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 26 0 26 715 ATILOLA SODIQ BAABUSALAM GROUP OF SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 26 0 26 716 ADESINA AMEEN ADEBOLA THE CHANCERY COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 22 4 26 717 ADEYINKA MARVELOUS STARS COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 22 4 26 718 DUROSOLA RAHMOTALLAHI PROGRESSIVE ISLAMIC AND, OYO STATE F 17 26 0 26 719 HAMZAT TAIWO AZEEZAT AUNTY AYO COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 24 2 26 720 AYINLA SAMSUDEEN ADEMOLA MARYLAND CATHOLIC SCHOOL, OYOY STATE M 13 16 10 26 721 SOJEBE OLUWATOBILOBA CARETAKER GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 26 0 26 722 ISIAKA BARAKAT MOTUNRAYO ANSARUDDEEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 26 0 26 723 OYEWOLA GRACE BAPTIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 24 2 26 724 ADEEKO OLUWATUNMISE D JAF COMPR. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 26 0 26 725 ADEGBOLA MARY SHAMSIDEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 26 0 26 726 OKELYE ESTHER VICTORIA AMICABLE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 26 0 26 727 OLALEYE DEBORAH O AMICABLE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 26 0 26 728 AKANJI JOSEPH OLUWATOBI TUNMISE COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 26 0 26 729 IDOWU FAITH BOLUWATIFE GREATER COMM. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 26 0 26 730 ALADE OLUTOSIN RUTH FIRST BAPTIST COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 26 0 26 731 ADEYEMO YETUNDE ANIKE AREAGOHI HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 26 0 26 732 IBUNKUN ADEWALE ADEWUNMI COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 26 0 26 733 OGUNBODE OPEYEMI TUNMISE AYEL