nairaland NAIRA NAIJA NEWS BLOG: best blog in nigeria africa for breaking NEWS, sport news, gossip , information, leak ( leaks ), info about entertainment , events , promo, fashion, style ( make up , dressing, fittness ) articles , foreign updates, political analysis ( pdp, apc, world partiies ( party ) global politics, how to ( how-to ), photo ( photos ) jokes, accident , health tips ), hotel listing, competiton results, school listing, 


  • Latest News

    Friday, May 22, 2015

    2015 Cowbell National Mathematics Competition Results is Out! Check it NOW!

        cowbell image


    Abia State– JuniorSenior

    Akwa-Ibom State – JuniorSenior


    Anambra State – JuniorSenior, 


    Bauchi State – JuniorSenior


    Bayelsa State – JuniorSenior


    Benue State – JuniorSenior


    Borno State – Junior, Senior


    Cross-Rivers State – JuniorSenior


    Delta State – JuniorSenior


    Ebonyi State – JuniorSenior


    Edo  State– JuniorSenior


    Ekiti  State– JuniorSenior


    Enugu State – JuniorSenior


    Gombe State – JuniorSenior


    Imo State – JuniorSenior


    Jigawa State – JuniorSenior


    Kaduna State – JuniorSenior


    Kano State – JuniorSenior


    Kastina  State– JuniorSenior


    Kebbi  State – JuniorSenior

    Kogi  State – JuniorSenior

    Kwara  State – JuniorSenior

    Lagos  State – JuniorSenior,

    Nassarawa   State– JuniorSenior

    Niger   State– JuniorSenior


    Ogun  State– JuniorSenior, 

    Ondo State – JuniorSenior


    Osun State – JuniorSenior


    Oyo State – JuniorSenior


    Plateau State – JuniorSenior


    Rivers State – JuniorSenior


    Sokoto State – JuniorSenior


    Taraba State– JuniorSenior


    Zamfara State – JuniorSenior


    FCT Abuja – Junior, Senior,





    FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 LAGOS STATE RESULT - SENIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 ABHULIMHEN CALEB OSAS PROVIDENCE HEIGHTS SEC. SCH., FAGBA M 15 62 9 71 2 IKE OKORO EKENE TOP GRADE SECONDARY SCHOOL, SURULERE M 14 58 10 68 3 OKEKE PRAISE OBUMNEME PENNY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, ORILE IGANMU M 15 60 6 66 4 AJAYI EBUBECHUKWU JOSHUA ST FRANCIS CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL, IDIMU M 15 56 8 64 5 MOHAMMED MUBARAK SANNGO SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 62 1 63 6 OJEWALE KEHINDE PAUL FORTLAD INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 14 54 6 60 7 UCHENDU CHINONSO PENNY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, ORILE IGANMU M 16 50 9 59 8 FAMILOYE SAMUEL OLUWASEYI JEXTOBAN SECONDARY SCHOOL, KETU M 15 52 6 58 9 AYODEJI AYOMIKUN REDEEMER'S INTERNATIONAL SECONDARy SCHOOL M 15 52 5 57 10 THOMAS JOSHUA REREOLUWA JEXTOBAN SECONDARY SCHOOL, KETU M 15 56 1 57 11 IDRIS T. TOBI JUBILEE MODEL SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 46 10 56 12 EFFIONG BLESSING ALIMOSHO SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 46 8 54 13 ADEBIYI AKINTUNDE FEDERAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE, YABA M 15 46 7 53 14 OBI CHISOM EMEKA CHRISLAND COLLEGE, EJIGBO M 15 46 7 53 15 ODUNAYO A. JACOB F. S. T. C. YABA M 14 44 8 52 16 BAKARE ISRAEL ROYAL COMP. COLLEGE M 16 42 10 52 17 CHINEDU E. CHIDIEBERE ENGREG HIGH SCHOOL, SHOMOLU M 15 52 0 52 18 AMORE ABDULAZEEZ ANWARU ISLAM MODEL COLLEGE M 14 52 52 19 BAKENNE F. ADEGOKE KINGS COLLEGE, LAGOS M 16 52 52 20 IFEDUBA KENECHUKWU ZODIAC HIGH SCHOOL M 16 50 1 51 21 ONI ABIMBOLA HOSANNA HIGH SCHOOL F 14 48 3 51 22 OJINNAKA GODSREAL INTERNATIONAL SCHL. UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS, AKOKA M 15 46 5 51 23 IBIDAPO OYINKANSOLAMI MICTEC INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 48 3 51 24 EMEROLE E. OBINNA JEXTOBAN SECONDARY SCHOOL, KETU M 15 48 3 51 25 OPADOTUN MOFEOLUWA INTERNATIONAL SCHL. UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS, AKOKA F 14 50 1 51 26 FADUMILA BABATUNDE STRONG TOWER ACADEMY M 14 38 12 50 27 MUSTAPHA Y. BABALOLA LINKS BOND COLLEGE, IJEDE M 14 44 6 50 28 AKOMOLAFE DAVID AYODEJI BABINGTON MACAULAY JUNIOR SEMINARY M 14 40 10 50 29 TIJAN MUSTAPHA APAP SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 42 8 50 30 BADARU OLUWABUNMI LAGOS ANGLICAN GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 34 16 50 31 ORIE DEEKLAN AGWU ZODIAC HIGH SCHOOL M 16 38 12 50 32 ONUOHA A. VIVIAN ISOLO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, ISOLO F 14 50 0 50 33 OLANIRAN TOHEEB LSMSC, AGBOWA IKOSI M 17 44 6 50 34 SHOMEFUN EMMANUEL ROSE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL M 14 42 7 49 35 SOYEBO IBUKUN REDEEMER'S INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 46 3 49 36 MOHAMMED ABDULFATTAH O. FEDERAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE, YABA M 15 46 2 48 37 ATANDA TAIWO AZEEZ CIFMAN COLLEGE M 17 44 4 48 38 NWAOKOCHA SAMUEL SHINING LORD'S SEC AND TECH M 14 36 12 48 39 MICHAEL I. ASHER DORCAS MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 16 36 12 48 40 OKEOWO D. OMOLOLU THE CHRIST HILL COLLEGE M 15 48 0 48 41 AYANTUNJI T. AYOMIDE COMMAND DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 46 1 47 42 IZIMA K. OBISIKE GOOD SHEPHERD SCHOOL M 15 36 11 47 43 OMORUYI E. O. DAVID WOODLAND HILLS HIGH SCHOOL, SHASHA M 14 40 7 47 44 ADEYERA T. JONATHA SAKA TINUBU MEM. HIGH SCHOOL M 13 40 7 47 45 ALUMONA UGOCHUKWU HENRY F. G. C. L., IJANIKIN M 15 44 3 47 46 OBATOLA J. INIOLUWA YESHUA HIGH SCHOOL, UAKOYO, OJODU M 14 46 1 47 47 BOWALE O. MARANATHA MARU GRACE COLLEGE F 13 42 5 47 48 ILOKA ADAOBI OLIVE OUR LADY OF APOSTLES F 15 40 6 46 49 OLAWUYI AYOBAMI PENNY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, 10, OROKI STR., M 17 46 0 46 50 EMEJURU E. IFEANYI GRACE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 38 8 46 51 BABATUNDE H. TAIWO GACE HIGH SCHOOL, GBAGADA M 14 42 4 46 52 ABEGUNDE DANIEL AFRICAN CHURCH MODEL COLLEGE, IFAKO-IJAIYE M 13 46 0 46 53 KAMSON OLANIYI STATE SENIOR OYEWOLE M 15 42 4 46 54 OLOGUNTOYE OMOJOLA LAGOS BAPTIST SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL M 15 46 0 46 55 SENATOR P. CHIZARAM BEST GIFT COMP COLLEGE F 13 36 10 46 56 EKI A. OMIEBI ACHIEVERS COLLEGE M 14 44 2 46 57 IDOWU A. ADEWUMI APOSTOLIC FAITH SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 42 4 46 58 OBIJIOFOR IFECHUKWU WELLSPRING COLLEGE, IKEJA M 15 42 3 45 59 ORIOWO O. AYOMIDE EZEKIEL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 14 38 7 45 60 OSUNKOYA EXCELLENT COMMAND DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 40 5 45 61 AWODUN TOLANI RAINBOW COLLEGE DAY, 51 JOHNSON STR, S/L F 14 40 5 45 62 NWACHUKWU CHIJINKEM SACRED HEART COLLEGE F 14 36 9 45 63 NWOKE V. CHARLES DE GLORYLAND COLLEGE, IYALAJE STR M 15 44 1 45 64 ILESANMI FAVOUR ELETU ODIBO SENIOR M 15 44 0 44 65 AKHALU E. EROMOSEL OKE IRA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 40 4 44 66 OMENE CHUKWUKA WHITESANDS SCHOOL, LEKKI PHASE I M 14 44 0 44 67 ADENIJI OLUWATOSINMILE CAMC SALVATION COLLEGE F 16 44 0 44 68 AWOYADE DANIEL O. HONEYLAND COLLEGE M 13 44 0 44 69 BELLO AZEEZAT LINKSBOND COLLEGE, IJEDE F 14 44 0 44 70 BELLO M. OLAKITAN DOREGOS PRIVATE ACADEMY M 16 38 6 44 71 AFINNI FAVOUR WESLEY GIRLS SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 44 0 44 72 EMOKPARE J. AYOMIDE SKYOP SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 40 4 44 73 AGEDE R. OREOLUWA PROVIDENCE HEIGHTS SEC. SCH., FAGBA F 14 44 0 44 74 AKINSUYI SAMUEL CHILDSWILL PRIVATE SCHOOL M 15 40 4 44 75 APAMPA MUTIAH TAQWA HIGH SCHOOL, AGEGE F 15 38 6 44 76 BAMTEFA ANJOLAOLUWA HOME SCIENCE ASSOCIATION SEC. SCHOOL F 14 38 5 43 77 IZUAGBE V. ONOTE MARY WOOD GIRLS COLLEGE, EBUTE META F 15 36 7 43 78 OKAFOR ONYEDIKA YABA TECH SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 40 3 43 79 TAIWO OLUWATOBI TOP GRADE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 36 7 43 80 OZURUOHA ESTHER IGANDO COMMUNITY SCHOOL F 14 42 1 43 81 LAWAL D. IFEOLUWA BABINGTON MACAULAY JUNIOR SEMINARY M 14 32 11 43 82 BEN E. E. ENYI SACRED HEART COLLEGE M 15 34 8 42 83 OYEWOLE MICHAEL FITJOY SCHOOLS M 15 36 6 42 84 OLUWALANA OLUWATOMISIN CHRISLAND SCHOOL, VGC M 14 34 8 42 85 OLAWOYE T. OPEYEMI CHRISMEON M 15 42 0 42 86 ALALE E. OLADAPO STRONG TOWER ACADEMY M 14 30 12 42 87 AKPABIO U. INYENE KITH AND KIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 38 4 42 88 ABRAHAM A. OMONYE GENEIS HIGH SCHOOL F 14 36 6 42 89 OLATUNJI D. AYOOLU GOD'S OWN COLLEGE, AJEGUNLE M 15 42 0 42 90 OHAKA CHIDERA CHRIST THE KING INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 38 4 42 91 ABHULIMEN ENAHORO ST FRANCIS SECONDARY SCHOOL, IDIMU M 15 40 2 42 92 BUAH STEPHEN ETI OSA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 15 42 0 42 93 ADEGBENRO F. TEMILOLA FITJOY ACADEMY, OREMEJI STR., F 14 42 0 42 94 UDEGBUE P. CHINEDU FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 14 42 0 42 95 AGU D. PRECIOUS STELLA MARIS COLLEGE F 13 40 2 42 96 SOTAYO AROKIMILOKAN MURTALA MUHAMMED AIRPORT SCHL. M 15 42 0 42 97 OKWUNZE CHIAGOZIE APOSTOLIC FAITH SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 30 12 42 98 ADEBISI A. MERCY HOSANNA HIGH SCHOOL F 15 28 13 41 99 ADENIYI O. GRACE EZEKIEL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 14 40 1 41 100 MOLADE ABDULFATTAH ORIWU SENIOR MODEL COLLEGE, IKORODU M 14 32 9 41 101 BABINGTON ADEBUSOLA HOLY CHILD COLLEGE F 15 36 5 41 102 ONWUKA MICHELLE U. CHALCEDONY HIGH SCHOOL F 15 36 5 41 103 OSAKWE E. SAMUEL DR SOYEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 28 13 41 104 OYENUGA O. FRANCIS ZODIAC HIGH SCHOOL M 16 30 11 41 105 YAKUBU N. AISHAT ABILITY COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 15 38 3 41 106 HAMZAT R. OLAYIWOLA KA ABAH HALL COLLEGE M 15 40 1 41 107 UBONG PRINCESS PACIFIC COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, F 14 40 1 41 108 AJAO D. HENRY ATTWOOL COLLEGE M 15 36 5 41 109 ILOELUNACHI ELVIS KING'S HIGH SCHOOL M 16 38 3 41 110 NWANZA WINNIE GLADYS HIGH SCHOOL F 14 36 4 40 111 ADEKOGBE T. FORTUNE GLADYS HIGH SCHOOL M 14 32 8 40 112 OSEZELE O. ARINZE JANET 'N' JOHN COLLEGE,1, ESTAPORT AVEN M 15 32 8 40 113 OKOSUN CHRISTABEL FIRST OPTION COLLEGE F 14 40 0 40 114 IMAFIDON EMMANUEL MILLENNIUM SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, EGBEDA M 16 40 0 40 115 OLUTOMIWA OLAJUMOKE REAGAN MEMORIAL BAPTIST GIRLS F 14 36 4 40 116 OKEI F. UZOAMAKA HIGH LIGHT COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 14 40 0 40 117 MUSTAPHA A. TOYYIB DURABLE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 30 10 40 118 OKOH EMMANUEL GREAT TRINITY COLLEGE M 16 40 0 40 119 CHINEKE NNAEMEKA J. GREAT ESTEEM SEC. SCHOOL M 15 36 4 40 120 AKINBOLU DAMILOLA WELLSPRING COLLEGE, IKEJA M 15 36 4 40 121 OYESANMI D. ALEX IFAKO INTERNATIONAL SEC. SCHL. IFAKO M 14 38 2 40 122 OGBEIDE OSATOHANMEN FITJOY SCHOOLS M 14 36 4 40 123 ADENIRAN DEBORAH GENEIS HIGH SCHOOL F 14 38 2 40 124 OLAROTIMI OLUWAKEMI GOOD SHEPHERD SCHOOL F 14 28 12 40 125 AYYUB MUBARAK APAPA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 40 0 40 126 AYELERO F. MOBOLADE DE GUARDIAN PRIVATE SCHOOLS M 16 40 0 40 127 UMEJIEGO P. CHINONSO STEE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 38 2 40 128 UANTIOJE OHIOMUETI HALIFIELD COLLEGE M 14 40 0 40 129 ODUYE A. AYOOLA DEE UNIQUE COLLEGE, F 14 40 0 40 130 IDRISAL A. AYOTOMIWA LAGOS STATE MODEL COLLEGE, IGBONLA M 14 36 4 40 131 BELLO A. AYOMIDE GBAGADA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHL., GBAGADA M 14 40 0 40 132 YUSUF GBOLAHAN SUN AND STARS COLLEGE M 15 36 4 40 133 IDOWU F. OMOWUNMI SURULERE GIRLS SNR SCHOOL F 14 38 2 40 134 KALU PEACE TOPFIELD COLLEGE F 15 34 5 39 135 AKUWUDIKE GODSWILL RADIANCE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 38 1 39 136 TOLANI O. SODIQ FESTAC SENIOR COLLEGE, FESTAC M 16 38 1 39 137 AKPAN H. NSIBIET MAINLAND SENIOR HIGH F 15 30 9 39 138 JOLOMI O. OLUWASEUN KURAMO SENIOR COLLEGE M 16 36 3 39 139 FAGBAYO O. TEMILADE VICTORIA HIGH SCHOOL, SURULERE F 15 32 7 39 140 OLOFINNIYI J. OLORUNLEKE TOMIA COMM SNR SEC SCHOOL M 13 34 5 39 141 KAREEM WAJUD ABIBAT MOGAJI MILLENIUM SNR M 16 34 5 39 142 ADEWESO ADEDOYIN TOFEK COLLEGE M 14 38 1 39 143 GINIKANWA PROMISE EJIGBO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, 1, ALABA STREET M 15 34 5 39 144 SOGUNLE TOBI BAPTIST ACADEMY M 14 36 3 39 145 SANTOS I. KUNMI CHRISLAND HIGH SCHOOL M 16 36 3 39 146 ONYEGBULA BLESSING STARLIGHT COLLEGE F 15 36 3 39 147 MAJEBI GRACE FAITH ACADEMY, GOWON ESTATE F 14 30 9 39 148 YAHAYA I. ABIMAJE KING'S HIGH SCHOOL M 14 36 3 39 149 AKINYIMIKA D. ESTHER ENGREG HIGH SCHOOL, SHOMOLU F 14 36 3 39 150 BALOGUN B. ABIODUN STADIUM SENIOR HIGH SCHL., SURULERE M 15 38 1 39 151 AKINTUJOYE DAMILOLA AQUINAS PRIVATE COLLEGE M 14 36 2 38 152 OLOGUNDUDU OLUWATOLA LAGOS ANGLICAN GIRLS SCHOOL F 17 38 0 38 153 IKWUNNE EMMANUEL OMOLE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 36 2 38 154 AKINOLA A. TIMOTHY EVATON COMPREHENSIVE C M 15 28 10 38 155 EMELOGU ODICHUKWUMMA IFAKO INTERNATIONAL SEC. SCHL. IFAKO F 14 36 2 38 156 UWADOKA OKWESILIEZE DOWEN COLLEGE LAGOS M 15 30 8 38 157 OJUMU B. SOLOMON CAMC SALVATION COLLEGE M 14 32 6 38 158 AWOLOWO E. OKIKI SHINING LORDS COLLEGE M 15 30 8 38 159 NWAOKORIE O. GLORIA REAGAN MEMORIAL BAPTIST GIRLS F 14 36 2 38 160 ODUNLADE S. DAVID ORIWU SENIOR MODEL COLLEGE, IKORODU M 14 38 0 38 161 GBELEE K. ESTHER METHODIST GIRLS HIGH F 14 34 4 38 162 OLOWOPEJO OLUWASEYI GOVERNMENT SENIOR MODEL COLLEGE M 16 34 4 38 163 NWAKA I. CHIOMA CLEMMY HIGH SCHOOL F 15 34 4 38 164 RAJI G. KABIR JUBSON SUCCESS COLLEGE, IKORODU M 15 38 0 38 165 ADELAKUN OLUWASEYI D SHALOM KLIFFON SEC SCHOOL M 14 28 10 38 166 ANVIRIONYE DANIEL AGUDA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 34 4 38 167 GODWIN CHRISTIANA AJALOGUN MEMORIAL SCHOOLS F 14 38 0 38 168 OBAH EZINNE COMMAND SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 26 12 38 169 ONONIWU MAUREEN LAUREATES COLLEGE, OLAYINKA ADENUBI F 16 38 0 38 170 BADA A. ADEOLA LINKSBOND COLLEGE, IJEDE F 14 38 0 38 171 ISSA M. NURUDEEN ODO OBARA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 36 2 38 172 OGUNDELE MARTINS SANNGO SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 34 4 38 173 MGBEOKWERE CHIMDI MURTALA MUHAMMED AIRPORT SCHL. M 14 32 6 38 174 ADEKUNBI A. QUDUS TREASURE COURT COLLEGE M 16 30 8 38 175 OLUWADARE SARAH ROYAL COMP. COLLEGE F 16 28 9 37 176 ODESOLA ABISOLA CAMC SALVATION COLLEGE F 15 36 1 37 177 OKEREKE C. ANTHONY DATFORTE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 36 1 37 178 ABDULHAFEEZ ANIZAT MARIAN ACADEMY F 14 34 3 37 179 YUSUF A. AISHAT BRAIN BUILDERS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 14 30 7 37 180 CHIEDOZIE JOSHUA IMMANUEL ANGLICAN SCHOOL M 16 36 1 37 181 SARUMI ABDULKARIM INTERNATIONAL SCHL. UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS, AKOKA M 14 32 5 37 182 OKON SAMUEL SAM 'O' HIGH SCHOOL M 16 36 1 37 183 EWIWILEM GODIS GLADYS HIGH SCHOOL M 14 36 1 37 184 ORIOLA OKIKIJESUS G J S COLLEGE M 14 34 3 37 185 KUYE SHALOM FERANMI COMP HIGH SCHOOL F 14 32 5 37 186 OBADEYI HANNAH STATE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 16 34 3 37 187 ADEDEJI OLUWATOBILOBA CHRIST FLOURISH COLLEGE F 15 36 1 37 188 AGBEBUNMI KEHINDE AJALOGUN MEMORIAL COLLEGE F 14 30 6 36 189 KOSIKORO M. TIMILEYIN FIRS DAMMY COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 17 36 0 36 190 DAVIES ITEOLUWAKISHI SUPREME EDUCATION FOUNDATION, MAGODO GRA F 15 36 0 36 191 KOLADE MARCUS EXCEL COLLEGE M 14 36 0 36 192 MATTHEW C. MOSES HONEYLAND COLLEGE M 13 36 0 36 193 AMOYE TIMILEHI KINGS COLLEGE, LAGOS M 16 32 4 36 194 AMADI EMMANUEL MILLBANK HALL SEC SCHOOL M 14 36 0 36 195 ONYEJI PRECIOUS A U D COMPREHENSIVE SENIOR M 15 34 2 36 196 BALOGUN ABDULMALIK ANSARUDEEN COLLEGE M 14 36 0 36 197 IGE BENJAMIN FORTUNE PRIVATE SCHOOL M 15 30 6 36 198 AYILARA ABDULQOWIYY A. MUSLIM ASS OF NIG SEC M 14 36 0 36 199 AGENE P. TOCHUKWU ERIC MOORE SENIOR HIGH SCHL., SURULERE M 14 36 0 36 200 EZE E. CHIDINMA LAGOON SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 34 2 36 201 SHEKONI P. DAMILOLA LEGACY VILLA HIGH SCHOOL M 16 36 0 36 202 ADEKOYA AYOMIDE IKOTUN SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IKOTUN M 15 36 0 36 203 IFADA RIGHTEOUS DIVINE BLESSED COLLEGE M 14 36 0 36 204 ADENIYI ABDULLAHI IFAKO IJAIYE SNR COMP HIGH SCHOOL M 36 0 36 205 ORIJA SOLABOMI SOLOMON GRACE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 36 0 36 206 AFOLARANMI OLAOLUWA CIFMAN COLLEGE M 14 30 6 36 207 AKINWEKOMI F. MIKE WELLSPRING COLLEGE, IKEJA M 16 32 4 36 208 YISA RASAQ IMOTA COMMUNITY SENIOR SCHOOL M 16 36 0 36 209 ADEDEJI R. OLAMIDE ANSARUDDEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 36 0 36 210 OLAJIDE DARE TOLYFUN KAY COLLEGE M 15 28 8 36 211 IHEANACHO DAVID SMAC COLLEGE M 15 36 0 36 212 UKATU U. ISAAC GOD IS GREAT HIGH SCHOOL M 17 36 0 36 213 ENWEZOH SONGHOLI QUEENSLAND ACADEMY F 15 36 0 36 214 AJAYI B. AYOMIDE CHRIST HILL COLLEGE F 14 36 0 36 215 AKINYEMI AKINBOWALE IGBOBI COLLEGE, YABA M 14 36 0 36 216 IZUEGBU V. UJU TREASURE COURT COLLEGE F 15 36 0 36 217 ADEBAYO KANYINSOLA HALIFIELD COLLEGE F 14 32 4 36 218 AFOLABI P. ZAINAB MURTALA MUHAMMED SEC SCHOOL F 14 34 2 36 219 ALMONA D. DANIELLA REDEEMER'S INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 28 8 36 220 EMERIBE DANIELLA ARMY CANTONMENT SENIOR SCHOOL F 15 36 0 36 221 EGBEYEMI O. AMINAT VERTAS COLLEGE F 16 36 0 36 222 OKON E. FAITHFULNESS PHILBETH PRIVATE SCHOOL F 16 36 0 36 223 DIOKPA C. JUSTICE GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, BADAGRY M 15 34 2 36 224 JOSEPH P. ESTHER WOODLAND HILLS HIGH SCHOOL, SHASHA F 13 34 2 36 225 NWACHUKWU EMMANUEL DE YETS COLLEGE, OKOKO M 16 28 8 36 226 OLALERE QUADRI IPONRI ESTATE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 26 10 36 227 OBIKE U. MARTINS ANSARUDDEEN SENIOR SCHOOL M 14 34 1 35 228 OBIECHINE KENECHUKWU DE GLORYLAND COLLEGE, IYALAJE STR M 14 34 1 35 229 EDOMOBI CHINONSO SANYA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, SURULERE M 16 34 1 35 230 AKEJU M. OLUWASEUN GOOD SHEPHERD SCHOOL F 14 30 5 35 231 DIKE EMMANUEL DR SOYEMI MEM. SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 30 5 35 232 JENROLA OLUWATODIMU DOWEN COLLEGE LAGOS M 15 32 3 35 233 ABDULYAQEEN ABDQUDUS THE PEN MUSLIM COLLEGE M 15 32 3 35 234 DANTSOHO FATIMA LAGOON SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 32 3 35 235 EDEOGHON OBEHI YABA TECH SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 32 3 35 236 AFOLAYAN Q. GBOLAHAN HERITAGE HOME SCHOOL, IKORODU M 15 34 1 35 237 BALOGUN AZEEZ KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL M 16 34 1 35 238 AJISAFE OLUWATOSIN IPAKODO SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 32 3 35 239 OKIUTAE G. OGHENERHIOKE STATE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 18 32 3 35 240 UMAH G. ONYEBUCHI CARDOSO CATHOLIC SEC. SCHOOL M 16 32 3 35 241 ADEJOORIN I. ADEITAN PROVIDENCE HEIGHTS SEC. SCH., FAGBA F 15 34 1 35 242 OKEKE NICHOLAS HIGHSTONE COLLEGE M 16 32 3 35 243 OGEDEGBE G. TOSIN CARDOSO CATHOLIC SEC. SCHOOL F 15 30 5 35 244 LAMIDI MARIAM STATE SENIOR HIGH IKEJA F 16 32 3 35 245 OGELLE V. CHIKA DEBIRUSS COLLEGE, OGOMBO LEKKI M 15 34 1 35 246 IKE I. A. CHIEMELA GOSHEN MODEL COLLEGE M 15 34 0 34 247 NDUBUISI SAMUEL ST MICHAELS ANGLICAN COLLEGE M 15 34 0 34 248 AKINBO L. EZEKIEL PACIFIC COLLEGE M 14 30 4 34 249 KALLE MUHAMMED AL HIKMAT COLLEGE, AGEGE M 16 30 4 34 250 OLANREWAJU O. DESMOND ESTATE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 34 0 34 251 ARO-GOROON T. MERCY ATTWOOL COLLEGE F 15 32 2 34 252 OLAKUNLE O. AMEENAT FERSCOAT COMPREHENSIVE ACADEMY, IPAJA F 15 34 0 34 253 ALIMI BOLUWATIFE MOLAN HIGH SCHOOL M 13 34 0 34 254 WILLOUGHBY ANTHONY EKO AKETE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 34 0 34 255 FANAMI DAVID IJE ODODO SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 34 0 34 256 JIMOH FUAD KING ADO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 34 0 34 257 OLUWANIYI MOBOLAJI LONGFORD INTERNATIONAL M 15 32 2 34 258 MARK KELECHI F. HEROES FAITH COLLEGE M 15 34 0 34 259 OGUNSHOTE OLUWADARASIMI CHRISLAND COLLEGE, IDIMU M 14 34 0 34 260 UWAKWE CHIEMEKA CHRISLAND COLLEGE, IDIMU M 14 32 2 34 261 AKINLABI TOBI CHRIST THE KING INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 28 6 34 262 QASIM HUDHAYFAH LAGOS BAPTIST SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL M 16 32 2 34 263 JEGEDE I. DEBORAH BAPTIST GIRLS ACADEMY F 14 34 0 34 264 ETOH CONFIDENCE GRACEWELL ACADEMY F 15 34 0 34 265 MOSHOOD TEMITOPE ARMY CHILDREN SENIOR F 16 34 0 34 266 ORAMULU O. DORATHY DIVINE STEP COLLEGE F 15 34 0 34 267 WILLIAMS KEHINDE HOME SCIENCE ASSOCIATION SEC. SCHOOL M 15 28 6 34 268 OSOWO ELIZABETH LANDMARK COLLEGE F 14 26 8 34 269 FATOYE E. TAIWO TOTLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 34 0 34 270 OKEKE CHIEMEKA QUEENSLAND ACADEMY M 16 34 0 34 271 OKERE KENECHUKWU AQUINAS PRIVATE COLLEGE M 14 26 8 34 272 SULEMAN ANJOLAOLUWA LANDMARK COLLEGE F 15 24 10 34 273 SAMUEL VICTORY BOLS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 14 26 8 34 274 MUKAILA TAIYE ITOLO GIRLS SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 28 6 34 275 UZOKWE CHITOM ST JUDE'S PRIVATE SCHOOL M 15 28 6 34 276 ADEOTI SHERIFFDEEN ISOLO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, ISOLO M 15 32 2 34 277 OLUFESTUS D. OSA BRIGHT FUTURE COLLEGE F 14 34 0 34 278 BAKARE F. AKOREDE GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, KETU EPE M 15 34 0 34 279 EZIKE ABUCHI AMAI COLLEGE M 15 28 6 34 280 OBI ANGELA VIVIAN FOWLER COLLEGE, OREGUN F 15 34 0 34 281 ADINDEH PRISCILLA FERANMI PRIVATE SCHOOLS F 14 34 0 34 282 OLADIPUPO OLUWATOBI SAM 'O' HIGH SCHOOL F 15 34 0 34 283 ABDULKAREEM MUSA STATE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 34 0 34 284 ADEBAYO E. AYODEJI AJARA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 26 8 34 285 OJO D. ADEPEJU EGAN SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 34 0 34 286 ADISA O. DORCAS FOUNTAIN WISDOM COLLEGE F 15 34 0 34 287 OLAIYA S. AYOBAMI ANWAR UL ISLAM MODEL COLLEGE M 15 34 0 34 288 OJIAKU ISAAC UNITY SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, TOLU COMPLEX M 16 34 0 34 289 SHITTU A. TOBI ISOLO COMPREHENSIVE SEN. HIGH SCHL., M 15 34 0 34 290 JIMOH A. AFUSAT IDEAL GIRLS SENIOR SCHOOL F 14 30 4 34 291 OMOSEHIN IBUKUNOLUWA ST MICHAELS ANGLICAN COLLEGE F 13 34 0 34 292 ADEYOOLA OLAITAN HOME SCIENCE ASSOCIATION SEC. SCHOOL F 14 24 10 34 293 OBINAGUOHA JENNIFER ALTITUDE COLLEGE F 15 34 0 34 294 ADELAJA QOWIYYU M 15 30 4 34 295 OKAFOR A. UZOMA EMDEE COLLEGE F 15 30 4 34 296 ISAU A. TITILAYO DE GLOBAL DISTINCTION COLLEGE F 14 26 8 34 297 SHABI B. OLAWALE PRINCETON COLLEGE M 14 28 6 34 298 BALOGUN RAPHAEL CHRISLAND VGC M 15 28 6 34 299 AYENI B. OMOYENI MAY DAY COLLEGE F 14 22 12 34 300 OSADARE G. IDOWU IJU SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 26 8 34 301 NDUKA MATTHEW JET STAR COLLEGE M 13 32 2 34 302 EWARAMI BLESSING IFAKO IJAIYE SNR CIMP HIGH SCHOOL F 15 26 8 34 303 SIRAJUDEEN HAMZAH AL HIKMAT COLLEGE M 16 26 8 34 304 EHUWA M. BUSAYO SHADRACK MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 14 30 3 33 305 YUSUFF MUBARAQ KITH AND KIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 30 3 33 306 AYENI A. SAMUEL EZEKIEL INTERNATIONAL M 14 32 1 33 307 CHUKWUMA CHUKWUNONSO AKINTAN SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 32 1 33 3FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 ABIA STATE RESULT - JUNIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 OKPALANWOLISA EMMANUEL C. MARIST BROTHERS JUNIORATE, UTURU M 13 58 13 71 2 OGBONNAYA OKORO WISDOM MICHAEL OKPARA UNI. DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL M 13 56 11 67 3 ORJI KALU SAMUEL BRITARCH SEC. SCHOOL M 13 62 4 66 4 ONWUKA CHINENYE BRITARCH SEC. SCHOOL F 13 54 6 60 5 BENJAMIN CHISOM CHIBUEZE DORITY INT'L SEC. SCHOOL M 14 54 4 58 6 CHIWIKE CHIBUZO MARGARET DORITY INT'L SEC. SCHOOL F 13 54 3 57 7 OKOKO CHIMERE PRINCEWILL PREMIER INT'L M 13 44 6 50 8 PROMISE AMARACHI GRACE ST. BRIDGET'S COLLEGE F 13 44 4 48 9 DANIEL CHINWENDU OXFORD INT'L SCHOOL F 14 34 14 48 10 EGBO PRINCEWELL LIZZY SCHOOLS M 42 4 46 11 HAWKINS OGELLE EMMANUEL JOMEG COLLEGE M 13 36 10 46 12 EZIUKWU BLOSSOM CHIMZUROK LIVING WORD ACADEMY SEC. SCHOOL F 14 40 5 45 13 OKAFOR CHIDINMA JULIA DORITY INT'L SEC. SCHOOL F 14 40 5 45 14 NDUBUEZE EMMANUEL MOUAUD SEC SCHOOL, UMUDIKE M 12 40 2 42 15 CHUKWUMA UZOCHUKWU LIVING WORD ACADEMY SEC. SCHOOL M 13 36 5 41 16 IFEDIKWA SOCHIMA LIVING WORD ACADEMY SEC. SCHOOL M 14 38 3 41 17 OKORO GOODNESS SHAMMAH XTIAN COLLEGE F 13 36 5 41 18 WILFRED UGOCHUKWU PRINCE DEVINEGRACE HIGH SCHOOL M 13 36 5 41 19 SHADRACH UCHENNA JOSEPH MAYFAIR ACADEMY SEC. M 13 40 1 41 20 CHUKWU CHIMEMARAM ACESS MODEL SEC. SCHOOL F 14 40 0 40 21 CHIMA UGOCHUKWU OXFORD INT'L SCHOOL M 13 30 9 39 22 NWAEGERUE CHIMEREMEZE OXFORD INT'L SCHOOL M 13 30 9 39 23 EYINNAYA BLESSING C. DIVINE INT'L SCHOOLS F 38 1 39 24 NGWOBIA DENNIS CHINAECHEREM EVANGEL SEMINARY M 12 38 1 39 25 IBEGBULAM PRINCE FLAME INT'L COLLEGE M 14 36 2 38 26 OHAERI ADAEZE BRITARCH SEC. SCHOOL F 12 36 2 38 27 OKAFOR CLINTON BASIC FOUNDATION SCHOOL M 14 30 8 38 28 IHEANYI WINIFRED CHIBUZO ST. PATRICKS MODEL SCHOOL F 13 32 6 38 29 OKPO PRECIOUS FLAME INT'L COLLEGE F 14 30 7 37 30 UBAWEM CHIDERA PROMISE GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 13 36 1 37 31 OZONWANKWO CHINECHEREM LIVING WORD ACADEMY SEC. SCHOOL M 14 30 7 37 32 ISAAC HELEN EZINNE LIVING WORD ACADEMY SEC. SCHOOL F 13 32 5 37 33 UKONU GEORGE CHUKWUEBUKA SIB'S PRIVATE COLLEGE M 14 32 5 37 34 EXCEL NWEKE EZINNE CHAMPIONS INT'L SCHOOL F 13 28 8 36 35 OCHULO AKACI OKEZIE CARAY COLEGE IN'L M 34 2 36 36 UKAEGBU SAMUEL CHIBUZO CHRISTLAND MISSION SCHOOL M 14 34 1 35 37 UKOHA AMARACHI GRACE NINLAN DEMONSTRATION F 30 5 35 38 EZE CHIAMAKA ACESS MODEL SEC. SCHOOL F 14 30 5 35 39 ICHITA ADAUGO JENNIFER CHILD OF DESTINY F 14 34 0 34 40 AMALAGU MARGARETH DYNAMIC INT'L F 14 30 4 34 41 DENNIS CHRIS EKENE COVENANT HIGH SCHOOL M 13 34 0 34 42 CHIKEZIE MICHAEL CHIBUIKE ST. PATRICKS MODEL SCHOOL M 13 30 4 34 43 OKWU FRANK CHUKWUEMEKA THE MASTERS VESSEL CLASSICAL ACADEMY M 13 32 2 34 44 CHINEDU PRECIOUS GIFT C. ST. BRIDGET'S COLLEGE F 14 32 1 33 45 EGESIE CHINMA KINDNESS DYNAMIC INT'L SEC. SCHOOL F 15 32 1 33 46 EHIRIM CHISOM SCI. BASE SEC. SCHOOL F 13 26 7 33 47 JULIUS ARINZE ST. PAUL'S SEC. SCHOOL M 13 32 1 33 48 CHIKEZIE JEPHTHAH BENITA MODEL SCHOOL M 12 32 1 33 49 CHIDI SOLOMON MASTER'S VESSEL CLASSICAL M 14 32 1 33 50 OKEREKE AMARACHI IGBOANNGO OHAFIA GIRLS MODEL SEC. SCHOOL F 15 32 0 32 51 UKEGBU UWAEZU NDUKWO EGWUENA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 15 30 2 32 52 OGUEJIOFOR PRECIOUS OBVIOUS TRANSFORMATION SCHOOL F 14 30 2 32 53 IKECHUKWU UCHECHUKWU FLAME INT'L COLLEGE M 14 30 2 32 54 UKAUMUNA VICTORIA DIVINE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE F 14 30 2 32 55 AZUONWU COMFORT AMAZING GRACE ACADEMY SEC. F 14 26 6 32 56 UME GODWILL OJI OHAFIA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL M 14 30 2 32 57 OKEDU JUDITH CHIDINMA SHAMMAH CHRISTIAN COLLEGE F 12 30 2 32 58 AHALONU NNEOMA DORIS ROYAL RODK ACADEMY F 13 32 0 32 59 OMOEGBELE BENJAMIN OSEGHALI SANCTA CRUX SEC. SCHOOL M 12 32 0 32 60 NWACHUKWU CHIEBUK JOHBOSCO MARIST COMP. ACADEMY M 13 28 4 32 61 UCHE MICHAEL ACESS MODEL SEC. SCHOOL M 14 30 2 32 62 ELISHA EMMANUEL UKO BASIC FOUNDATION SCHOOL M 12 32 0 32 63 AMALAHU I. OSINACHI GIFT INT'L MODEL SCHOOL M 14 32 0 32 64 EKEM ESTHER METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL F 13 30 1 31 65 UBA KINGSLEY JNR. EVANGEL SEMINARY M 12 28 3 31 66 ACHI ADA KALU MOUAU DSS F 13 24 7 31 67 UFOMADU OLUOMACHI MASTER'S VESSEL CLASSICAL F 12 28 3 31 68 UKPAI GLORY ESSENI EGWUENA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 16 30 0 30 69 NWANKWO RITA EZINNE JOEVIC INT'L SEC. SCHOOL F 14 24 6 30 70 EMMANUEL O. EMMANUEL CHRIST LAND SEC. SCHOOL M 13 30 0 30 71 UKWA JOHN NDUKWE ONARUBI SEC. TECH. SCHOOL M 14 30 0 30 72 NWABUEZE CHIJI OKE STEVEN FREEDOM WORD INT'L M 12 30 0 30 73 KINGPAUL CLIFFORDS SCI. BASE INT'L SEC. SCHOOL M 14 28 2 30 74 ABAICHIBUZOR MICHAEL FRIEDELKROPFS EDUCATIONAL M 13 30 0 30 75 NWANKWO CYRIL CHIDERA EAGLE HEIGHT ACADEMY M 14 30 0 30 76 GODWIN DANIEL BETHEL SEMINARY M 13 30 0 30 77 ANTHONY KELVIN CHINECHE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL M 14 30 0 30 78 DIKE SAVIOUR CHRIS PRIZE MAITES MODEL ACADEMY M 15 26 4 30 79 CHUKWUMA CHIZURUOKE MARIST BROTHERS JUNIORATE M 13 26 3 29 80 EBUBE CHUKWU NWOGU PREMIER INT'L M 13 28 1 29 81 CHUKWU ESTHER HOLY ROSARY SEC. SCHOOL F 13 28 1 29 82 ISAAC ANGEL CHIDERA ACESS MODEL SEC. SCHOOL F 13 26 3 29 83 NWACHUKWU SCHOLARSTICA ABAYI INT'L SCHOOL F 14 26 3 29 84 EZIKE GOODNESS PRAISE-EL INT'L F 13 24 4 28 85 UKAEZINNE DANIEL NDIEGORO SEC. SCHOOL F 15 28 0 28 86 ELOM GOODNESS PATSY ELITE SCHOOLS F 13 28 0 28 87 SAMUEL CONFIDENCE PECULIAR PEOPLE INT'L F 14 26 2 28 88 OBI KELECHI FAITH FOUNDATION SEC. M 13 28 0 28 89 MICHAEL NWACHUKWU WAGGOM INT'L SCHOOLS M 13 28 0 28 90 JOY IKECHI ANURIKA UNIQUE MODEL SEC. SCHOOL F 28 0 28 91 BENEDICT MARIA GORATTI IFUNNAYA YOUNG STARS XTIAN ACADEMY F 28 0 28 92 EGBUFOR CHAMPION CHIMNONSO ST. ANTHONY COMP. SCHOOL F 14 28 0 28 93 CHINEDU POSSIBLE IBEKU HIGH SCHOOL M 13 26 2 28 94 UGWUEZE CHINONYEEREM NINLAN DEMONSTRATION M 14 28 0 28 95 CHILEZIEM BLESSED REDEEMED CHILD ACADEMY M 13 28 0 28 96 NWOKE CHIMEREUCHEYA JOSEPH ABLEWAY INT'L SCHOOL M 13 28 0 28 97 IFEANYI ONU KINGSLEY PRECIOUS CHILD ACADEMY M 13 28 0 28 98 OBAFAYE FAITH AMARACHI JOMEG COLLEGE F 14 24 3 27 99 AYEKE BLESSING FOCUS MODEL ACADEMY F 14 26 1 27 100 RICHARD KALU CHIDUBEM DIVINE INT'L SCHOOLS M 14 24 3 27 101 EMEKA UCHENNA GOD'SLEAN NEKON SCHOOL F 13 26 1 27 102 CHINENYE IKECHUKWU H. GRACE WISDOM JNR. SEMINARY M 13 26 1 27 103 OMELIHU C. EMMANUEL FIRST CLASS COMP. COLLEGE M 14 24 3 27 104 UCHECHUKWU CHINEDU BEVERLY HILLS INT'L ACADEMY M 13 26 1 27 105 GOODNESS OKEHIE CHIDINMA 21, UMUMMEDI STR OFF UMUCHELA ROAD F 15 26 1 27 106 KALU VICTORIA UKAHA ISIUGWU OHAFIA COM, SCHOOL F 12 26 0 26 107 OSUCHUKWU PETER PATSY ELITE SCHOOLS M 15 22 4 26 108 EZEOKE M. OLUEBUBE ST. JUDE PRIVATE SCHOOL F 14 26 0 26 109 AKUNDU OLUOMACHUKWU ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE F 14 26 0 26 110 SILAS MICHAEL GROW IN GRACE MODEL SCHOOL M 12 26 0 26 111 EBUBE EZE GROW IN GRACE MODEL SCHOOL M 14 26 0 26 112 OKONKWO E. FAVOUR MAYFAIR ACADEMY SEC. F 13 26 0 26 113 CHIBUZO OKORO NJOKU OKPO SEC. SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26 114 BIANCA JOSEPH CHINECHEREM WORD POWER INT'L COLLEGE F 14 26 0 26 115 PRECIOUS SUNDAY CHIDERA ROYAL RODK ACADEMY F 13 26 0 26 116 ONYEBUCHI NDUBUISI NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL M 13 26 0 26 117 NWAEZE STANLEY CHINWENDU NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL M 13 26 0 26 118 JECINTA EBERE NMESOMA DIVINE GRACE COMP. SCHOOL F 13 24 2 26 119 AKALAZU MELVINA ROYAL RODK ACADEMY F 12 26 0 26 120 CHIKEZIE EMMANUEL GOS'S ANSWER MODEL COLLEGE M 11 26 0 26 121 ONYENWEAKU T. STEPHEN SANCTA CRUX SEC. SCHOOL M 12 26 0 26 122 OSAKWE AMARACHI EAGLE HEIGHT ACADEMY F 13 26 0 26 123 NWULU STELLA MARIS BEVERLY HILLS INT'L ACADEMY F 17 24 1 25 124 AGOMUO KELECHY WAGGOM MODEL SEMINARY M 24 1 25 125 BENARDI FAVOUR OLUMACHI GIRLS' SEC. ABAYI F 14 24 1 25 126 BOABA ODICHI KELECHI GODSON ST. PATRICKS MODEL SCHOOL M 12 24 1 25 127 OBASI OJO CHIKADIBIA BASIC FOUNDATION SCHOOL M 14 24 1 25 128 UGONMAOZIOMA REJOICE UNITED KINGDOM SCHOOL F 24 1 25 129 CHIMA BENEDICTA CHIAMAKA ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE F 13 24 1 25 130 EZE CHERRY ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE F 13 20 5 25 131 MADUFORO ONYEDIKACHI SUPREME INT'L SCHOOL F 14 22 2 24 132 GOD'SWILL JOSHUA SUPREME INT'L SCHOOL M 14 20 4 24 133 UDECHUKWU CHIAMAKA FREEDOM WORD INT'L F 13 22 2 24 134 ASOGWA CHIGOZIRIM V. FREEDOM WORD INT'L M 13 20 4 24 135 UGOALA WISDOM INTELLECTUAL SEC. SCHOOL M 13 24 0 24 136 ANYANWU PRECIOUS ST. BEN'S COMP. SCHOOL F 13 24 0 24 137 ONWUKWE FAITH MIRIAM MARANATHA DYNAMIC COLLEGE F 12 24 0 24 138 NMARAM PRECIOUS ADAEZE SCI. BASE INT'L SEC. SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 139 ONUKA ONYINYECHI LEKWA OHAFIA GIRLS MODEL SEC. SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 140 KALU IFECHIEME FIDELIS OHAFIA GIRLS MODEL SEC. SCHOOL F 11 24 0 24 141 SERAH AGWU OKEREKE BRAINFIELD SEC. SCHOOL F 15 22 2 24 142 OKOCHA F. CHIAMAKA NEKON SCHOOL F 13 24 0 24 143 DIKE CHIDERA UGO COMP. SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 144 MBAEGBU CHIMAOBI ST. JUDE PRIVATE SCHOOL M 24 0 24 145 EKWEGHARIRI CHIAGOZIE OBVIOUS TRANSFORMATION SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 146 CHRISTIAN ANEKE ONYEDIKACHI ACESS MODEL SEC. SCHOOL M 14 22 2 24 147 UCHE CHUKWUEMEKA GIFT INT'L MODEL SCHOOL M 13 24 0 24 148 OKWUONU UZOMA IHEOMA G. ST. PATRICKS MODEL SCHOOL F 13 22 2 24 149 OKALI CHIMOBI SOLOMON ISIUGWU OHAFIA COM, SCHOOL M 12 24 0 24 150 IDIKA CHUKWUDI CHIUKPAI OHAFIA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 151 UKANWA HANNAH OGBONNAYA EGWUENA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 16 24 0 24 152 ISAIAH CHIAMAKA PRIZE MATES MODEL ACADEMY F 14 20 4 24 153 UDOKA C. MARY ST. JUDE PRIVATE SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 154 EIEKWACHI CHIEMELA PEACE BENNETT INT'L SCHOOL F 13 24 0 24 155 SAMUEL CHIGOZIRIM CARAY COLEGE IN'L M 13 20 4 24 156 PRECIOUS SUNDAY CHUKWUEMEKA PECULIAR PEOPLE INT'L M 13 24 0 24 157 OMERUAH GOODNESS MIDTOWN COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 13 24 0 24 158 OBIALOR CHIBUGO DORIS MATER MISERICORDIAE F 14 22 1 23 159 JUDITH IWUH CHIKANMA CARAY COLEGE IN'L F 13 22 1 23 160 DANIEL IGWE GOD'S ORGANIZED SCHOOL, ABA M 15 16 7 23 161 NNAMANI SAMUEL ST. PAUL'S SEC. SCHOOL M 15 22 1 23 162 SOLOMON JENNIFER ST. CATHERINE INT'L SEC. SCHOOL F 15 22 1 23 163 EZINNE PETER KALU OBASI NKWEBI COMM. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22 164 CHINWENDU NJOKU BENNETT INT'L SCHOOL F 13 22 0 22 165 UMEH MARIAGORATTEI ST. DOMINIC COLLEGE F 12 20 2 22 166 AKI BLESSING KALU NKWEBI COMM. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22 167 OKECHUKWU FAVOUR MMESOMA FOCUS MODEL ACADEMY F 14 22 0 22 168 CHUKWU PERPETUA CHIZOBA OHABIAM GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 169 EGU FLORENCE NINLAN DEMONSTRATION F 13 22 0 22 170 AMAEFULE MICHAEL UNEZE MARIST BROTHERS JUNIORATE M 13 14 8 22 171 NWAKANMA GODSON METHODIST COLLEGE M 15 20 2 22 172 OGBONNA VICTOR METHODIST COLLEGE M 13 22 0 22 173 GODFREY CHIDERA PECULIAR PEOPLE INT'L M 13 22 0 22 174 JAMES CHIDI NDUBUSI SUPREME INT'L SCHOOL M 14 18 4 22 175 EMMANUEL PROSPER DIVINE INT'L SCHOOLS M 15 20 2 22 176 CHIKEZIE STEPHANIE NZUBECHI FREEDOM WORD INT'L F 13 20 2 22 177 OBIOMA A. FAVOUR WAGGOM INT'L M 14 22 0 22 178 IKENNA DURU AMAZING GRACE ACADEMY SEC. M 14 18 4 22 179 NWOKOCHA FORTUNE HOLY GHOST COLLEGE, UMUAHIA ABIA STATE M 13 22 0 22 180 CHINENY EGWUONWU GRACE OKPO SEC. SCHOOL F 13 22 0 22 181 NWAMUO JUSTICE UGOCHUKWU ABAYI INT'L SCHOOL M 13 20 2 22 182 ORIAKU CHUKWUBUIKEM CHIDOZIE OHAFIA HIGH SEC. SCHOOL M 13 22 0 22 183 ENEMUOH CHIDIEBUBE GOVT. COLLEGE, UMUAHA M 14 20 2 22 184 JAMES JEFFERSON PENIEL INT'L SEMINARY M 13 22 0 22 185 OBIOHA WISDOM ST. ANTHONY COMP. SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 186 OKEKECHIBUZOR GOD'SWILL CHRIST OJUDIE MODEL SCHOOL M 15 20 2 22 187 OLUKA DOMINIC PRAISEEL INT'L M 14 22 0 22 188 AGUWA UGONNA MARIST BROTHERS JUNIORATE M 13 10 12 22 189 OKOYE DANIEL CHIDERA SEAT OF KNOWLEDGE M 22 0 22 190 CHIMEZIE AKACHUKWU SEAT OF KNOWLEDGE M 15 22 0 22 191 ANYUNKW CHRISTOPHER KALU OKPO SEC. SCHOOL M 14 20 1 21 192 UZOWURU FAVOUR CHINONSO GLORIOUS LIFE COLLEGE F 14 20 1 21 193 MARCUS QUEEN MARANATHA DYNAMIC COLLEGE F 13 18 3 21 194 OCHI EJIMOFOR CRYSTAL ST. BRIDGET'S COLLEGE F 13 18 3 21 195 CHIDERA IFEAGWU KINGSLEY LIVING WORD ACADEMY SEC. SCHOOL M 14 20 1 21 196 EDEH NWANNEKA JUDITH ST. PATRICKS MODEL SCHOOL F 13 20 1 21 197 NWACHUKWU CHIMAOBI UGO COMP. SCHOOL M 14 18 3 21 198 OSINACHI EBUKA PRINCE GOSD'S ORGANIZED SEC. SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21 199 DANIEL NSIKAN DIVINE INT'L SCHOOLS M 13 20 1 21 200 NWAIBE KELECHUI K. CHAMPIONS INT'L SCHOOL M 13 20 0 20 201 EVANS FRIDAY CHRISTLAND MISSION SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 202 ISINTUME CHARLES JESSICA PRAISE INT'L SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20 203 OWUNNA FAVOUR CHIOMA ST. DOMINIC COLLEGE F 13 18 2 20 204 JUSTINE CHIDI OGO MATER MISERICORDIAL GIRLS F 13 20 0 20 205 NDUBUISI ESTHER METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20 206 EMEKA ESTHER PENIEL INT'L SEMINARY F 13 20 0 20 207 OLUCHI UDUMA HOPE CHRIST JUDE INT'L SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 208 OKORONKWO QUEENIS GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL, ABA F 14 20 0 20 209 IJIONU CHIAMAMAKA GIFT PRECIOUS CHILD INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 12 20 0 20 210 ODOEMELAM OLUCHI HAPPINESS SAB PRIVATE SEC. SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 211 NWAFOR J. OGADINMA COMM. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 212 AMADI CHIAMAKA COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 20 0 20 213 CHINEDU NMESOMA PROVIDENCE ADONAI INT'L SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 214 VICTOR SUNDAY CHINADU ADONAI INT'L SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 215 BENSON DIVINE BRIGHT DIVINE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE M 12 18 2 20 216 OSONDU IMMACUELETA OLUCHI DIVINE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE F 13 18 2 20 217 DIVINE NWAOKORO C. HAFID COMPR. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 218 MADUKA JOY AMARACHI FREEDOM WORD INT'L F 13 20 0 20 219 IBEH LUCY DEE WORD INT'L F 13 20 0 20 220 UKPAI VICTOR MAYFAIR ACADEMY SEC. M 13 20 0 20 221 NWABUEZE ONYEKACHI EBENEZER SEC. SCHOOL M 13 20 0 20 222 KENNETH OKEH MIDTOWN COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 12 20 0 20 223 MGBARINE LAURA UGOCHI LIZZY SEC. SCHOOL F 18 2 20 224 ONWUZURUIKE FAVOUR UGONMA BRIGHT STAR INT'L SEC. SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20 225 BENSON CHIAMAKA BENEDICTA BRIGHT STAR INT'L SEC. SCHOOL F 15 18 2 20 226 ORIAKU FORGIVENESS CHIDERA GIRL'S SEC. SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 227 OKECHUKWU KALU OKWARA AMANGWU SEC. TECH. M 15 20 0 20 228 OKERE AMARACHI FAVOUR SEAT OF WISDOM INT'L GROUP OF SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 229 ABRAHAM OGBONA ADIMA ASA-AMAISE SEC. SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 230 CHIMA ENYINNAYA CHRITO JUDIE MODEL SCHOOL M 18 20 0 20 231 DAVIDCHUKWU OKECHUKWU EAGLE HEIGHT ACADEMY M 14 20 0 20 232 ANTHONY THANKGOD HOLY FAMILY SEC. SCHOOL M 14 18 2 20 233 IFEBUCHE OGBODO PEPETUAL UGO COMP. SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 234 EMENIKE JAMES CHINENYE FAITH TABERNACLE SCHOOL M 14 18 2 20 235 ARINZE EMMANUEL YOUNG STARS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY M 15 20 0 20 236 FRIDAY UWAOMA CYPRIL INTELLECTUAL SEC. SCHOOL 14 18 1 19 237 PAUL GOD'SPOWER IKECHUKWU FIRST CLASS COMP. COLLEGE M 15 16 3 19 238 HUMS ALFA AKACHI SEAT OF WISDOM INT'L GROUP OF SCHOOL F 14 18 1 19 239 MGBARU PRECIOUS IBEKU HIGH SCHOOL F 14 18 1 19 240 IWWUNZE EMMANUEL CHIDO OBVIOUS TRANSFORMATION SCHOOL M 15 18 1 19 241 IKEH COLLINS EBUBE JOEVIC INT'L SEC. SCHOOL M 14 16 3 19 242 AJIKE CHRISTIANA ISIUGWU OHAFIA COM, SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 243 FAITH E. OKORO GIFT INT'L MODEL SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 244 OGBONNA OZIOMA GRACE FAITH TABERNACLE SCHOOL F 18 0 18 245 AGINA CHINECHEREM FAVOUR JUVAL COMP. SCHOOL F 18 0 18 246 FAVOUR ONYENKACHI CHIDINMA ASA-AMAISE SEC. SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 247 ANNU OBI FELIX TACHIDERA MATER MISERICORDIAE F 12 18 0 18 248 CHIBUIKE UCHECHI COMFORT OHAFIA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 249 PRECIOUS CHINECHEREM PRECIOUS CHILD ACADEMY F 13 18 0 18 250 OBIOMA CHIOMA JOY COMM. SEC. SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 251 NKEMAKOLAM FAVOUR ST. BEN COMP. SCIENCE M 14 18 0 18 252 EMMANUEL SUNDAY DE GREAT EBENEZER SEC. SCHOOL M 12 18 0 18 253 JAMES GOD'SPOWER INTELLECTUAL FOUNDATION SEC. SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 254 NKORO NMESOMA DEE WORD INT'L F 13 18 0 18 255 NWAFOR EBUBE DEE WORD INT'L F 18 0 18 256 OBETTA SAMUEL CHINEDU AMAZING GRACE ACADEMY SEC. M 14 8 10 18 257 FRIDAY LAWRENCE DE GREAT EBENEZER SEC. SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 258 MARK CHIZARAM ABAYI INT'L SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 259 IFEANYI CHUKWU MELODY GLORIOUS LIFE INTERNATIONAL F 13 18 0 18 260 TITUS IKOR PRECIOUS DEVINE GRACE COMP. F 12 18 0 18 261 EKEME BLESSING ULOMA SEAT OF WISDOM INT'L SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 262 KALU TORTI PEACE OHABIAM GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 263 EMERONYE MARYANNE IFE SINACHI REDEEMED CHILD ACADEMY F 13 18 0 18 264 MADU JOAN GOD'S ANSWER MODEL F 12 18 0 18 265 OBIOHA CLEMENT CHINONSO GOVT. COLLEGE, UMUAHA M 14 18 0 18 266 GREAT DAVID C. DIVINE INTERVENTION MODEL M 13 18 0 18 267 MOSES IHECHI CHINEDU CHILD OF DESTINY M 12 18 0 18 268 ELIJAH KENNETH EBUBECHI NEKON SCHOOL M 13 16 2 18 269 PHILIP C. JOHNSON ABLEWAY INT'L SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 270 AMARACHI CHINWASO GIFT ST. CATHERINE INT'L SEC. COMP. SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 271 NWANKWO GRACE CHINAE CHEREM OUR LADY JUNIORATE F 13 18 0 18 272 EGBU NATHANIEL IBEKU HIGH SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 273 OKWARA VIVIAN JUVAL COMP. SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 274 ONYEKWERE CHISOM REDEEMED CHILD ACADEMY F 13 16 1 17 275 EBELEBE AMARACHI VIVIAN ACESS MODEL SEC. SCHOOL F 14 14 3 17 276 NWACHUKWU VICTOR ONYEKACHI JOMEG SCHOOLS M 13 16 1 17 277 IKECHUKWU EMMANUEL PRIZE MATES MODEL ACADEMY M 14 16 1 17 278 NDUKA SYLVESTER USANG ONARUBI SEC. TECH. SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 279 NDUDIM MERCY O. GIRL HIGH SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 280 GRACE DIMGBA NDIEGORO GIRL'S SEC. SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 281 PETER GIFT AMARACHI CHILD OF DESTINY INT'L ACADEMY F 14 16 0 16 282 OGBU EMMANUELLA O. MARIST COMP. ACADEMY F 14 10 6 16 283 CHIMA IFEOMA UMA SEC. TECH. SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 284 SAMUEL BRIGHT CHIBUIKEM FOCUS MODEL ACADEMY M 14 14 2 16 285 UKAKALU HELEN CHIOMA FOUNDATION SEC. SCHOOL F 13 16 0 16 286 CHUKWUDI OBINNA WISDOM FOUNDATION SEC. M 12 16 0 16 287 ADINONYEMMA A. CHIGAEMEZU HAFID COMPR. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 288 GABRIEL BETHEL J.C HOLY GHOST COLLEGE, UMUAHA ABIA STATE 11 16 0 16 289 SOLOMON ANABA MIDTOWN COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 290 PATRICK OLIVE CHUKWUDALU BRIGHT STAR INT'L SEC. SCHOOL F 13 16 0 16 291 AJA ONYEMBA C. LINUS FIRST CLASS COMP. COLLEGE M 14 16 0 16 292 STEPHEN FAVOUR UGOCHI UNIQUE MODEL SEC. SCHOOL F 12 16 0 16 293 IGWE ELUWA GLORY BRAIN FIELD ACADEMY F 14 16 0 16 294 OSONDU FAVOUR AMARACHI GRACE WISDOM SEMINARY F 14 16 0 16 295 NWOSU RICHARD IKENNA ST. PAUL'S SEC. SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 296 UKAEGBU AUGUSTINE SHAMMAH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 0 16 297 NWOKEJI TOCHUKWU PETER FRIEDELKROPFS EDUCATIONAL M 13 16 0 16 298 NNAMADI DUKAUBA PRINCEWILL GLORIOUS LIFE COLLEGE M 15 16 0 16 299 JOEL CHIDERA ST. CATHERINE INT'L SEC. SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 300 UGBOESOTU CHRISTIANA IJEOMA OUR LADY OF MERCY JUNIORATE F 13 16 0 16 301 EMMANUEL CHUKWUEMEKA EMMA FREEDOM WORD INT'L M 13 12 3 15 302 CHIBUEZE VICTOR NWANNE GRACE WISDOM SEMINARY M 15 14 1 15 303 NWOSU NNAEMEKA EMMANUEL SANCTA CRUX SEC. SCHOOL M 16 14 1 15 304 UDO UCHE PROMISE EMEKA ST.PATRICK MODEL SCHOOL M 13 12 3 15 305 QUEEN OKECHUKWUNYERE HOLY FAMILY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 14 1 15 306 EDITH ELEKE OLUEBUBE ACHA SEC. SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 307 NWANKWO OLUCHI OGBONNA ONARUBI SEC. TECH. SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 308 NNOLI CHINELO VICTORIA METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL F 13 14 0 14 309 IGBOKWE CLAUDIA CHINAECHEREM RIGHT STEPS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 310 INNOCET ENYINNAYA METHODIST COLLEGE M 15 14 0 14 311 UGURU MARYOGBA NKWEBI COMM. SEC. SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 312 ONWUKWE UDUMA GOODLUCK GROW IN GRACE MODEL SCHOOL M 12 14 0 14 313 ENYINTA VICTORY UCHECHI MARY SLESSOR SEC. SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 314 NWOKEOCHA SOLOMON WORD POWER INT'L COLLEGE M 15 14 0 14 315 STANLEY ONWUKACHUKWUEMEKA ST. DOMINIC COLLEGE M 15 14 0 14 316 EZIAKWA CHIGOZIE GOD'S ORGANIZED SCHOOL, ABA M 14 0 14 317 EBOCHUD VICTOR KELECHI GOVT. COLLEGE M 13 14 0 14 318 OKORIE MIRACLE SAB PRIVATE SCHOOL M 14 14 0 14 319 AGWU UDE LOVE BRAIN FIELD ACADEMY F 15 12 0 12 320 LAZARUS REJOICE PREMIER INT'L F 14 12 0 12 321 ESTHER AJAH CHINEDU HAFID INT'L COMPR. SEC. SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12 322 PRECIOUS INNOCENT CHEYELM BETHEL SEMINARY M 13 12 0 12 323 BENEDTH SOLOMON AKUNNE MAGNET BRAINS MODEL ACADEMY F 15 12 0 12 324 CHILE AGU DAVID MAGNET BRAINS MODEL ACADEMY M 15 12 0 12 325 IGWE CHIKODIRI IRUKA INT'L ACADEMY F 13 12 0 12 326 OGUIKE JANET CHIOMA BISHOP ANTHONY NWEDO JUNIORATE F 13 12 0 12 327 ACHINIKETHELMA CHIDERA JOEVIC INT'L SEC. SCHOOL F 14 8 3 11 328 OGBONNA MIRACLE OLUCHI MARANATHA DYNAMIC COLLEGE F 14 10 1 11 329 AZUBUIKE PRECIOUS HOLY FAMILY SEC. SCHOOL M 15 10 1 11 330 NWOKOMA GIFT ONYINYECHI RIGHSTEP CHRISTIAN SCHOOL F 14 10 0 10 331 CHINEDU REJOICE NNEKA MAGNET BRAINS MODEL ACADEMY F 14 10 0 10 332 OBIEKWE MAUREEN CHIDINMA CHAMPIONS INT'L SCHOOL F 13 10 0 10 333 IKPEOHA AMARACHI GRACE YOUNG STARS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY F 14 10 0 10 334 JONAS CHIMERE UCHEYA HOLY ROSARY SEC. SCHOOL F 13 10 0 10 335 CHIAWOHAM CHIANAKA CONFIDENCE PATSY ELITE SCHOOLS F 14 10 0 10 336 FREDRICK UCHECHUKWU ST. BEN COMP. SCIENCE SCHOOL M 14 10 0 10 337 COLLINS ONYINYECHI LIZZY SEC. SCHOOL M 14 6 4 10 338 ONYEKWE PRAISE PENIEL INT'L SEMINARY M 13 10 0 10 339 STEPHEN MBAH LEVI RICHDEVOS INT'L M 14 10 0 10 340 OSIGWE HENRY CHIBUIKE RICHDEVOS INT'L M 14 10 0 10 341 OBIOMA CHARITY BENNETT INT'L SCHOOL F 15 8 1 9 342 SUNDAY CHINONSO UNITED KINGDOM CHRIST SCHOOL F 14 8 0 8 343 UKONU MIRACLE NDUKWE NDIEGORO GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL 15 8 0 8 344 DIVINE EBERE CHGOZE ADONAI INT'L SCHOOL M 14 8 0 8 345 NWANKPA PROMISE WORD POWER INT'L COLLEGE M 14 8 0 8 346 EBUKAEJIKE SIMON ABLEWAY INT'L SCHOOL M 13 8 0 8 347 ONYEONORO MAUFIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 ABIA STATE RESULT - SENIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 OKAFOR FABIAN CHIBUIKE DORITY INTERNATIONAL SEC. SCHOOL, ABAYI M 15 64 9 73 2 UDE KENNY BRITARCH SECONDARY SCHOOL, UMUAHIA M 14 56 1 57 3 UCHE GLORY DANIEL DORITY INTERNATIONAL SEC. SCHOOL, ABAYI F 16 50 3 53 4 CHIGBUNDU AMARACHI DORITY INTERNATIONAL SEC. SCHOOL, ABAYI F 15 46 6 52 5 AMALAHU GODSON UGOCHUKWU GIFT INTERNATIONAL MODEL M 16 46 4 50 6 ESSEYIN PAUL ONYEKACHI MARIST BROTHERS JUNIORATE M 15 38 7 45 7 UYANWA CHIDINMA DIVINE INT'L SCHOOLS F 15 38 5 43 8 ASOGWA CHIUBA FREEDOM WORD INT'L CAMPUS 1 M 15 34 8 42 9 OBUTUIKE CHINAZA ST. PATRICK'S MODEL SCHOOL M 16 36 5 41 10 OBETTA KINGSLEY CHIDERA AMAZING GRACE ACADEMY M 16 38 3 41 11 AKO HARRISON NATIONAL COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 17 36 4 40 12 ANANTI CHIGOZIE OXFORD INT'L SCHOOL M 17 36 3 39 13 OKEREKE CHIBUIKEM MICHAEL AMAZING GRACE ACADEMY M 16 38 0 38 14 OKOYE ADAOBI VERA ST. BRIDGET'S COLLEGE F 15 36 2 38 15 UTAH AMARACHI BINTU LIVING WORD MAGNET F 14 34 4 38 16 OHWUGHARA CHINONYEREM N. COVENANT HIGH SCHOOL F 14 36 1 37 17 OBAGHA IZUCHUKWU LOIUS COVENANT HIGH SCHOOL M 16 28 8 36 18 MADU CHIAMAKA JANE LIVING WORD ACADEMY F 15 36 0 36 19 ANANABA AMA AMAECHI CARAY COLLEGE M 16 36 0 36 20 NWACHUKWU VICTOR C. SENIOR SCI. SCHOOL M 15 36 0 36 21 GODWIN OZIOMA EMMANUEL MARANATHA DYNAMIC COLEGE M 16 36 0 36 22 MARAIZU CYNTHIA MATER MISERI CORDIAE GIRLS F 17 32 3 35 23 AMALAGU SIMON DYNAMIC INT'L SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 30 5 35 24 ODEH CHINACHEREM SAMUEL ACESS MODEL SCHOOL M 17 34 0 34 25 ONWUMERE CHIDUBEM ST. BRIDGET'S COLLEGE M 15 30 4 34 26 GILBERT EMMANUEL MUNA EVANGEL SEMINARY M 16 34 0 34 27 IGBERI OBINNA CYRIL MARIST COMP. ACADEMY M 15 34 0 34 28 IHEANYI PRECIOUS ST. PATRICK'S MODEL SCHOOL M 14 28 6 34 29 NZEKWE DEBORAH PEACE OHABIAM GIRLS SCHOOL F 16 32 1 33 30 JOHN STANHOPE ENYINNAYA PREMIER INT. SEC. ABA M 15 30 3 33 31 EZE DIVINE REDEEMED CHILD ACADEMY M 16 30 3 33 32 OKOLI EMMANUEL ST. BRIDGET'S COLLEGE M 15 32 1 33 33 EDIH FORTE NMESOMACHI BRITARCH SEC. SCHOOL M 16 30 3 33 34 ONYEMA OBIAKU FRIEDEL KROPFS EDU. CENTER F 15 30 2 32 35 AKOR CHUKWUKA ST. PATRICK'S MODEL SCHOOL M 16 26 6 32 36 CHIDI CHINAZA ABAYI INT'L SCHOOL F 15 32 0 32 37 OGBONNA IKEMDINACHI HOPE NEKON SEC. SCHOOL M 16 30 1 31 38 OHAM IRENE NGOZI MARIST COMP. ACADEMY F 16 30 1 31 39 OKEKE CHIDIEBERE LYDIA NINLAN DEM SEC. SCHOOL F 15 30 0 30 40 UDEAGWA ESTHER HOLY ROSARY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 26 4 30 41 NWAEZE OLUAMARA SUCCESS MATER MISERI CORDIAE GIRLS F 16 30 0 30 42 UYANWA JONATHAN DIVINE INT'L SCHOOLS M 16 26 4 30 43 EZE UGOCHINYERE LIVING WORD ACADEMY F 15 30 0 30 44 OKORO CHIMAOBI IBEKU HIGH SCHOOL M 17 26 4 30 45 NWOSU VICTOR C. SENIOR SCIENCE SCHOOL, ALAYI M 15 30 0 30 46 OLIVER FAVOUR IBEKU HIGH SCHOOL F 15 26 4 30 47 DIKE JENNIFER OGOCHUKWU BISHOP ANTHONY, NWEDO F 15 26 4 30 48 EZINNE OKORO PRISCILLA ACHA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 26 2 28 49 UKIWE GRACE MBA PREMIER INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 24 4 28 50 PRINCE EME UGURU CHIMDI DEVINE GRACE INTERNATIONAL M 17 26 2 28 51 OKEZIE JONATHAN REDEEMED CHILD ACADEMY M 15 28 0 28 52 OKORO ODINAKA PENIEL INTERNATIONAL SEMINARY M 16 28 0 28 53 EZERE IKECHUKWU JOSHUA EVANGEL SEMINARY, OVOMI M 16 28 0 28 54 NNABUGWU DANIEL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 28 0 28 55 OGBOOH MADU ABUCHIME UGAI HIGH SCHOOL M 14 28 0 28 56 IBEHUZOCHUKWU GIFT HOLY FAMILY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 28 0 28 57 UKWENI IHEANACHO THE MASTER'S VESSEL M 15 28 0 28 58 OBI BRIGHT C. NINLAN DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 26 1 27 59 OBIZUO SAMUEL CHIZARAM FRIEDEK KROP'FS EDUCATIONAL CENTRE M 15 26 1 27 60 METU AMARA CHINECHEREM LIVINIG WORD ACADEMY F 24 2 26 61 ONYEKWEI UCHINAECHEREM N.B NEKON SECONDARY SCHOOLS F 17 26 0 26 62 IMOH CHIZARAM CHIDINMA ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE, ABA F 16 26 0 26 63 UMEORAH IFEOMA PRIZE MATES MODEL ACADEMY F 17 26 0 26 64 DAVID IJIOMA UCHEMNA ST. ANTHONY COMPREHENSIVE M 16 26 0 26 65 IKECHUKWU IHUOMA NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 26 0 26 66 EZEIGBO FAVOUR ACESS MODEL SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26 67 MBA P. ADIMCHINOBI ROYAL ROCK ACADEMY M 16 26 0 26 68 ZEVI PRINCE EXCELLENCE FAITH TAB. COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 22 4 26 69 CHUKWU CHIDIEBUBE JERRY FOUNDATION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26 70 OGBA UCHE CHINOMSO COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL, OKOKO M 13 26 0 26 71 WILLIAMS MARY NNENNA SECONDARY COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 16 26 0 26 72 IYAGA CHRISTIAN MASTER'S VESSEL CLASSICAL M 15 26 0 26 73 EDOH BLOSSOM LIVING WORD MAGNET F 15 26 0 26 74 KALU FAVOUR BASIC FOUNDATION SCHOOLS F 15 22 3 25 75 ONUH MERCY IJEOMA GOD'S ORGANIZED SCHOOLS F 16 22 3 25 76 NWEKE UGWA GOD'SWILL SHAMMAH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL M 16 22 3 25 77 CHUKWUEMEKA FAMOUS WILCOX MEMORIAL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 15 24 1 25 78 PRINCE ANTHONY EZEH BENNETT INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 24 1 25 79 DIMGBA IFEANYI OTISI FREEDOM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 17 24 1 25 80 EKE MGBAHARA NGOZI METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24 81 UBANI MARVELLOUS U. NDIGORO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24 82 CLEMENT ONYINYECHI NDIGORO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24 83 OHAMA CHIOMA DEBORAH RIGHTSTEPS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24 84 ORJI IKECHI OKEBULU ONARUBI SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 85 OTI CHINWETITO I. ACESS MODEL SCHOOL F 16 20 4 24 86 OGBONNAYA CHIMAOBI SUNDAY ABAYI INTERNATIONAL M 16 24 0 24 87 CHIAMAKAEJIKE FAVOUR FOCUS MODEL ACADEMY F 17 24 0 24 88 OGBONNAYA SAMUEL UMUENYERE COMMUNITY SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 89 UCHE JAMES FLAME INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 16 24 0 24 90 ONYEMAUWA AMARACHI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 24 0 24 91 NDUBISI THANKGOD COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24 92 ACHIMUAGOLE ARINZE SANCTA CRUX SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 93 NJEMANZE PRECIOUS OBVIOUS TRANSFORMATION F 15 24 0 24 94 NWAKWUOKE REJOICE AKUM HOLY ROSARY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 22 1 23 95 ECHETABU CHINECHEREM COVENANT HIGH SCHOOL F 15 22 1 23 96 ODIAKA GOODNESS SOMTOO ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE, ABA F 16 22 1 23 97 IKECHUCKWU U. DIVINE F. OXFORD INTERNATIONAL F 15 22 1 23 98 UKACHUKWU CHIMAOBI EKE AMANKALU COMPREHENSIVE M 13 22 1 23 99 OKO UCHE FAITH MAYFAIR ACADEMY F 15 22 1 23 100 ADIOLE CHUKWUEBUKA IBEKU HIGH SCHOOL M 17 18 5 23 101 UKAFORO PACSHAL ONYEDIKACHI GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 15 22 1 23 102 OWUNEZI JOY CHIDINMA OBVIOUS TRANSFORMATION F 15 22 0 22 103 UKO BRIDGET VINCENT EGWUERA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 0 22 104 NWOSU ROSEMARY FRANK MARY SLESSOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 0 22 105 UKOHA FRIDAY ONWUKA OFIA AIGE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 20 2 22 106 PETER JOSHUA O. JOMEG COLLEGE M 15 22 0 22 107 JONATHAN FAVOUR GIFT INTERNATIONAL MODEL F 15 18 4 22 108 CHINWENDU UDO BRAIN FIELD ACADEMY F 15 22 0 22 109 AHMED SURAJU OLAIDE GOD'S ORGANIZED SCHOOLS M 15 22 0 22 110 THADDEUS UCHECHUKWU PROSPER CHAMPION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 22 0 22 111 AMAUGO SAMSON BASIC FOUNDATION SCHOOLS M 15 16 6 22 112 UDEAGHA CHUKWUDI K. NEKON SECONDARY SCHOOLS M 17 18 4 22 113 SUNDAY ESSANGOBONG SEAT OF WISDOM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 20 2 22 114 EMERENU MARY AMARACHI SHAMMAH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 115 AKWADA IKECHUKWU FREEDOM WORD INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 15 22 0 22 116 MBANUGO CHIBUCHI DIVINE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 16 22 0 22 117 ENYINNAYA MODESTUS CHIGOZIE JENA FOUNDATION SCHOOL M 18 22 0 22 118 DAVID JOY ABAYI INTERNATIONAL F 16 22 0 22 119 KALU GOD'SWILL ONYEMAECHI AMANKALU COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 22 0 22 120 CHUKWULE NYELOYE CHINAMERE ST CHRISTOR'S METHODIST SEMINARY F 12 22 0 22 121 PAUL SUNDAY UGA HIGH SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22 122 EZEKIEL PRINCE FLAME INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 16 22 0 22 123 ENYINNAYA OTUOMA SIRICHID COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL, OKOKO F 15 22 0 22 124 EME MARTHA NNENNA METHODIST GIRLS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 18 4 22 125 OFOMATA GREAT ZELUCHUKWU MARIST BROTHERS JUNIORATE M 15 20 2 22 126 NWEZE EMMANUELLA DC MARIST COMPREHENSIVE F 15 22 0 22 127 OTA VICTOR IFEKWE OHAFIA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL M 16 20 1 21 128 ONUH OGOCHUKWU ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE, ABA F 16 20 1 21 129 IGWE UDOR INEKE ST. JUDE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 1 21 130 UCHENDU IFEANYI PRIZE MATES MODEL ACADEMY M 16 20 1 21 131 PREBO FLAGG PENIEL INTERNATIONAL SEMINARY M 16 20 1 21 132 EZEH JONATHAN OBINNA JUVAL COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY M 16 20 1 21 133 NWAKANMA GOODHOPE GRACE WISDOM JUNIOR SCHOOL M 14 20 1 21 134 ANYANWU CHRISTOPHER ACESS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 1 21 135 EMEROLE PRECIOUS INTELLECTUAL FOUNDATION F 16 20 1 21 136 CHUKWU CHRISTIANA SCIENCE BASE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 1 21 137 UKO AMARACHI JUSTINA METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 138 EKE NANCY ISIUGWU OHAFIA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 139 CHRISTIANA UMA ONWUKA SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 140 OKOKO MARY OGECHI PREMIER INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 141 ONUOHA MARIA NWANNA OHAFIA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 142 SOLOMON OSINACHI ST. CHRISTOPHER METHODIST SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20 143 WISDOM FRIDAY CHIKWADO ASA-AMAISE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20 144 ALWELL EZENWOKO FIRST CLASS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 18 20 0 20 145 CHINYERE DAVID C. UNIQUE MODEL SCHOOLS M 16 20 0 20 146 OGBAH JOHN CHIDIEBERE JUVAL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20 147 UGORJI BRIGHT GREAT OMEGA COLLEGE M 15 20 0 20 148 UKAGHA CHINEDU ST. PAUL'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 149 OFURUM CHIDERA PRECIOUS DEVINE GRACE INTERNATIONAL M 16 20 0 20 150 OKOYE CHIDERA GLORIOUS LIFE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20 151 OKURE IKENNA REGINALO SEAT OF KNOWLEDGE SCHOOLS M 16 18 2 20 152 ORJI IFEANYI MICHAEL ST. JUDE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20 153 IGWEGBE CHIOMA CYNTHIA JOEV SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 154 NWOGU CYTHIIA O. NINLANDEM SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 155 IWUEGBU CHIDINMA CHAMPION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 156 NWACHUKWU INNOCENTIAL U. YOUNGSTAR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY F 17 20 0 20 157 ONYEKWE PRECIOUS ODINAKA GOD'S ORGANIZED SCHOOLS M 16 20 0 20 158 SUNDAY CHINWENDU D. FOCUS MODEL ACADEMY F 17 20 0 20 159 SUNDAY EMMANUEL P. PECULIAR PEOPLES INTERNATIONAL M 15 20 0 20 160 UDOCHI GOD'SWILL PECULIAR PEOPLES INTERNATIONAL M 15 20 0 20 161 ONWUCHEKWA LUCY W. C. SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20 162 ULUOCHA CHIBUDOM QUEEN METHODIST GIRLS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20 163 MERCY IMEH EBERECHI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 164 ADIELE HOPE GLORIOUS COMP SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 165 ONWOSI VICTOR FLAME INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 16 20 0 20 166 OMOPE PRECIOUS IZUCHUKWU ST. CHRISTOPHER METHODIST SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 167 UTOLEGBU CHIGOZIE UMUOBIALA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 168 NNAJI CHINEYERE PRISCILLA UMUOBIALA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 169 OGBA CHRISTOPHER UMUENYERE COMMUNITY SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20 170 GRACE EGE CHINEDU MAYFAIR ACADEMY F 15 20 0 20 171 OKEREKE DANIEL MAYFAIR ACADEMY M 14 20 0 20 172 ONYEJI UCHECHUKWU OZUITEM SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 173 JOSEPH PROMISE METHODIST GIRLS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 16 4 20 174 ONWUCHEKWA UGONMA SECONDARY COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 17 20 0 20 175 NWANAGAR THANKGOD CHEMELA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 176 HAWKINS OGELLE DAVID JOMEG COLLEGE M 15 16 3 19 177 ALARIBE FAVOUR CHINWE REDEEMED CHILD ACADEMY M 15 18 1 19 178 NWOZUZU MIRIAN MATER MISERI CORDIAE GIRLS F 16 16 3 19 179 EKWUNIFE BLESSING BASIC FOUNDATION SCHOOLS F 15 16 3 19 180 MONSONAGOR C. CALEB DIVINE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE M 16 16 3 19 181 GREEN IK MARVELLOUS DIVINE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 16 18 1 19 182 EZE KELECHI JUVAL COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY M 17 18 1 19 183 CHIMA PRECIOUS METHODIST GIRLS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 18 1 19 184 KEKE PEACE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 1 19 185 ONU VICTORIA KELECHI OBVIOUS TRANSFORMATION F 15 18 0 18 186 CHIKWENDU MIRACLE COMFORT CHILD OF DESTINY INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 16 18 0 18 187 HERBERT CHINWENDU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 188 SAMUEL BEAUTY JOHN EGWUENA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 189 UDU OKORO UDU ISIUGWU OHAFIA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 18 0 18 190 NNADI CHUKWUDI UCHENDU METHODIST COLLEGE M 17 18 0 18 191 IFEANYI CHUKWU CHINAZA UNITED KINGDOM SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 192 CHIKEZIE JANET IJEOMA STANDARD COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 193 NNAMDI DESTINY AMARACHI RIGHTSTEPS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL F 17 18 0 18 194 OBIORAH CHIDERA EAGLE HEIGHTS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 15 18 0 18 195 OMENI OGECHI FRIEDEL KROPF'S EDU. CENTER F 15 18 0 18 196 ONU VALENTINE CHUKWUEMEKA BENETT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 197 NNORON JOSHUA WILCOX MEMORIAL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 198 UMUNAKWE OGECHUKWU COJIMS SCHOOLS, ABA M 18 0 18 199 OKECHUKWU SAMUEL BRAIN FIELD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 200 AJAH CHUKWUEBUKA BRAIN FIELD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 201 DIKE BRIGHT SEAT OF WISDOM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 202 ALPHONSUS FAVOUR EBUKA EAGLE HEIGHTS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 15 18 0 18 203 OKEZIKAM JOSHUA PRIZE MATES MODEL ACADEMY M 16 18 0 18 204 ONUORA IKOSIS OCHUKWU V. FREEDOM WORD INTERNATIONAL M 15 18 0 18 205 CHIPEBERE OKECHUKWU WORD POWER INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 16 18 0 18 206 KALU JANE OSINACHI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 207 EJEAGBA VICTOR COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 208 CHUKWUNWEIKE GRACE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 209 UCHE CHIDIMMA OZUITEM SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 210 ANYAELE EKEOMA SECONDARY COMM. SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 211 CHIBUEZE CHIAMAKA OZUITEM CENTRAL SCHOOL 12 18 0 18 212 NDUDIM BRIGHT CHINOMNSO LODUIMENYI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 18 0 18 213 IHEKE OGBONNAYA UMUENYERE COMMUNITY SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 214 OGBONNA K. KINGLEY SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 215 NDUKWE ONYINYECHI ANGELA SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 216 UGWA MARY O. COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 217 EMETOLE CHIGOZIE SOLOMON UMUOBIALA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 218 OGBONNAYA CHIGOZIE CARAY COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 219 COSMOS CHISOM AMBLESSED ST. BEN'S COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 220 ILOEJE FRANCIE CHIWEDU MARIST BROTHERS JUNIORATE M 16 18 0 18 221 ONYENSO UCHENNA J. GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 222 CHUKWUNYERE FAVOUR FAITH TAB. COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 1 17 223 SUNDAY CHINENYE MAGNET BRAIN SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 16 1 17 224 IGBOJIONU ESTHER JOEVIC SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 3 17 225 IDIKA KALU UCHENNA WILCOX MEMORIAL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 16 16 1 17 226 TIMOTHY EMMANUEL C. FAITH TAB. COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 1 17 227 OHAEGBULAM MARYANN C. ACCESS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 1 17 228 UBAH CHINONSO STEFFI ACCESS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 16 1 17 229 CHIDIEBERE GOODNESS C. GROW IN GRACE MODEL SCHOOL F 13 16 1 17 230 ACHUOSO EMMANUEL CHISOM SCIENCE BASE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 3 17 231 ADINDE ADAEZE SONIA OUR LADY OF MERCY F 15 16 1 17 232 OSINUBI JOSEPH ST. PATRICK'S MODEL SCHOOL M 13 14 3 17 233 OBIOMA JOY ROYAL ROCK ACADEMY F 15 16 0 16 234 UDU MARY BASSEY NWEBI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 16 0 16 235 OZUA COMFORT IGWE OHAFIA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 236 UMUNNA ODINAKACHI ACHA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 16 0 16 237 OKORIE ELIJAH MELODY OFALI AGWU SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 16 0 16 238 AGU DELIGHT ROYAL ROCK ACADEMY F 15 16 0 16 239 GOODNESS OGUGUOMKPURUOMA BETHEL SEMINARY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 240 UGOALA PRINCECESS AMARACHI UNIQUE MODEL SCHOOLS F 14 16 0 16 241 OKEKE NMESOMA UGO COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 242 OKPALA CHUKWU CHINENY LUCY ASA-AMAISE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 16 0 16 243 EMENIKE CHIOMA NDIEGORO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 244 OGBORGU AMARACHI CHRISTO JUDIE INTERNATIONAL MODEL SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 245 UDEAGHA CHRISTIAN UGO COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 16 0 16 246 AGUOCHA SIXTUS EAGLE HEIGHTS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 15 16 0 16 247 NNANNA MARVELLOUS C. STANDARD COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 16 14 2 16 248 IROGBU N. WINNER YOUNGSTAR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY M 15 16 0 16 249 KANU ADINDU CHINEDUM MAGNET BRAIN SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 16 0 16 250 IBEH CHIDERA INNOCENT ST. ANTHONY COMPREHENSIVE M 18 16 0 16 251 ONWUBIKO CHIAMAKA DIVINE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE F 16 16 0 16 252 UMEH IKEDINA CHUKWU SAMSON FOUNDATION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 253 CHRISTOPHER CHIBUIKE HAFID COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 254 MADU PRECIOUS ONYINYECHI SCIENCE BASE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 255 UMAH CHIEMELA FAVOUR WORD POWER INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 16 16 0 16 256 AMAECHI CHINAECHEREM B. GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 257 UWEMEDIMO FORTUNE FELICIA PECULIAR PEOPLES INTERNATIONAL F 16 16 0 16 258 KALU DAVID O. COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 259 OKOROKWO CHIDINMA STALLE SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL 16 0 16 260 CHUKWU OGWO UGA HIGH SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 261 OGBONNAYA SUCCESS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 16 0 16 262 CHUKWU BOBBY EMMANUEL LIZZY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 263 UDENZE ISREAL LIZZY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 264 EZEONYEULO CHIKA CHARLES ST. BEN'S COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 265 OGBONNA MARY CYTHIANNEKA ST. BEN'S COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 266 UKEJE JAMES SENIOR SCIENCE SCHOOL M 16 0 16 267 OKECHUKWU PRINCE IFEANYI HOLY GHOST COLEGE M 16 16 0 16 268 SUNDAY CHINONYEREM G. COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 269 OKOYE BLESSING GOD ANSWER MODEL COLLEGE F 14 16 0 16 270 GODWIN NMESOMA PRECIOUS MARANATHA DYNAMIC COLEGE F 14 16 0 16 271 SOLOMON PRINCE ST. CATHERINE'S SCHOOL M 17 16 0 16 272 NWOBI ANGELA CHIDERA ST. PAUL'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 1 15 273 EMMANUEL IJIOMA BRIGHT SHAMMAH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL M 17 14 1 15 274 AZUBUINE CHIBUZO O. GLORIOUS LIFE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 1 15 275 NWAZUO ALEXANDER HOLY FAMILY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 1 15 276 KALU NNENNA DEBORAH OHABIAM GIRLS SCHOOL F 17 14 0 14 277 OKEKE IFEOMA PRECIOUS JOEVIC SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 278 RUTH OKORONKWO ORIE OKPO SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 14 0 14 279 OBUBA CHINEDU OIKE OHAFIA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 280 KALU ROSELIYN ISIUGWU OHAFIA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 281 NTIMA UCHE PHILIP OHAFIA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14 282 ODIKA PRECIOUS CHIKA ST. DOMINIC COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14 283 AMAECHI HILLARY FIRST CLASS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 17 14 0 14 284 UKPAI I. THOMPSON SABS PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 285 NSOFOR LUCKY CHIBUZOR SEAT OF KNOWLEDGE SCHOOLS M 16 14 0 14 286 ONYEBUEKE EVANS CHIEMELA DEVINE GRACE INTERNATIONAL M 16 14 0 14 287 NWAMBA UZOMAERIC GLORIOUS LIFE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 288 EZEILO OLISA EMEKA PAUL GRACE WISDOM JUNIOR SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 289 NNADEDE WILLIAMS SEAT OF WISDOM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 12 2 14 290 UKPAI MIRACLE O. GLORIOUS LIFE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 291 OKAMGBA CHUKWUEBUKA INTELLECTUAL FOUNDATION M 14 0 14 292 ONYEAGBA EBERE CHUKWU SAMUEL HAFID COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14 293 KANU CHIBUIKE SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 294 IHEKWERE UGOCHUKWU UMOBAILA COMMUNITY SCHOOL 14 0 14 295 OKENWA ESTHER SECONDARY COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 296 ONYEMACHI ONYEKWERE COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 19 14 0 14 297 EME MARY UMUNYERE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 19 14 0 14 298 EZEHUZO AMAKA DIVINE DYNAMIC INT'L SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 299 CHIDOZIE IFEANYI BRIGHT STAR SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 300 ONWUKWE COVENANT MARANATHA DYNAMIC COLEGE M 14 14 0 14 301 MICHAEL DAVID CONFIDENCE HOLY GHOST COLEGE M 14 14 0 14 302 ONYEKACHI OBINNA ST. CATHERINE'S SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14 303 ANIEGBOKA RUTH GOD'S ANSWER MODEL COLLEGE F 14 14 0 14 304 OBIKE DESMOND SANCTA CRUX SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 14 0 14 305 SAM NDUBUEZE IMMANUEL LIVING WORD MAGNET M 15 14 0 14 306 OKECHUKWU PRAISE CHINEMEREM MBALA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 307 JUOCHUKWU MARY CYTHIA MECY JUNIORATE F 15 14 0 14 308 HOLMAN TREASURE MID TOWN COMPREHENSIVE F 15 14 0 14 309 NWOBODO FAVOUR MARY SLESSOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 12 1 13 310 KALU ABRAHAM JUSTICE OKPO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 12 1 13 311 ONYEKACHI CHIDERA CHILD OF DESTINY INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 12 1 13 312 ECHEFULA AKUCHI GIFT UNIQUE MODEL SCHOOLS F 16 12 1 13 313 GLADYS TITUS C. ST. PATRICK'S MODEL SCHOOL F 15 12 1 13 314 CHIBUZOR BONIFACE HOLY FAMILY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 12 1 13 315 IKECHI CHIGOIZIRI RANSOM SANCTA CRUX SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 12 1 13 316 AZUKA MIRACLE EMELDA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12 317 AGWU NNENNE AGWU EGWUENNA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12 318 AWA CHINECHEREM EMMANUEL MARY SLESSOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12 319 ASIEGBU E. CHINEDUM METHODIST COLLEGE M 17 12 0 12 320 NMERIBE CHINYERE LOIUS JOMEG COLLEGE F 15 12 0 12 321 IBECHODOR PEACE NNENNA OHABIAM GIRLS SCHOOL F 17 12 0 12 322 UMUNNA VERONICA OXFORD INTERNATIONAL F 16 12 0 12 323 MBAH ONYEKACHI NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 324 CHUKWUEMEKA UCHENNA PENIEL INTERNATIONAL SEMINARY M 16 12 0 12 325 SIMEON UGOCHUKWU ST. PAUL'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 326 BENARD FAVOUR OCHOCHE GIFT INTERNATIONAL MODEL M 15 10 2 12 327 GODFREY AZUBUIKE YOUNGSTAR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY M 15 12 0 12 328 CHINONYEREM VICTOR FIRST CLASS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 10 2 12 329 ENYINNA VICTOR SABS PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 330 GABRIEL CHETACHI CHRIST OJUDIE INTERNATIONAL MODEL SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 331 CHIKERE ROSELINE AMARACHI FREEDOM WORD INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 15 12 0 12 332 SUNDAY OBINNA FIRST CLASS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 17 12 0 12 333 EBEN WAHUMPHERY CONFIDENCE WORD POWER INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 12 0 12 334 EZE BLESSING OGECHI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 335 OKOLI CHIDERA FOCUS MODEL ACADEMY M 17 12 0 12 336 OMEMANDU UJUNWA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 0 12 337 ODUMUKO HOPE METHODIST GIRLS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 10 2 12 338 AZUBUIKE THANKGOD GLORIOUS LIFE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 339 FAVOUR OKORIE LIZZY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 12 0 12 340 NWANGELE CYNTHIA UGOCHI BRIGHT STAR SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12 341 EZE EKE MCDONALD C. CARAY COLLEGE M 15 12 0 12 342 OGBAJIE MARY SECONDARY COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 343 MBA JOSEPH BASSEY NKWEBI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 10 1 11 344 EZE NMESOMACHI CHAMPION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 10 1 11 345 UMEZUR IKECHINOMSO OZURUONYE OHAFIA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL F 16 10 1 11 346 OKUM EZEKIEL KALU ONARUBI SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL M 17 10 1 11 347 OKECHUKWU KENNETH SABS PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 6 5 11 348 OGAH CHIDINMA BRIGHT STAR SCHOOL F 14 10 1 11 349 OKEREKE MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 10 0 10 350 IKECHUKWU SAMUEL C. FREEDOM WORD ACADEMY M 17 10 0 10 351 ONWUMELU IHOMA ANGELA FOUNDATION SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 10 0 10 352 ELENDU O. DANIEL UMUENKERE COMMUNITY SCHOOL M 15 10 0 10 353 ONYEABOR CHINAZAEKPERE SENIOR SCIENCE SCHOOL F 13 10 0 10 354 OKEKE OSINACHI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 355 DIVINE ONWUZURUIKE ONYINYINYECHIBRIGHT STAR SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 356 IHEANYI CHUKWU C. FAITH OZUITEM SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 10 0 10 357 OGBONNA AMARACHI FAITH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 10 0 10 358 UMA SAMUEL KALU SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL M 16 10 0 10 359 OBASI VICTOR METHODIST COLLEGE M 17 10 0 10 360 UCHENDU LILIAN CHISOM MAGNET BRAIN SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 10 0 10 361 OKEZIE NKIERUKA FAVOUR ST. DOMINIC COLLEGE F 14 10 0 10 362 CHIMEZIE IHECHUKWU A. ST. DOMINIC COLLEGE F 15 10 0 10 363 IKPOMMA THANKGOD IREM OKPO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 10 0 10 364 CHIBUEZE GOODLUCK IKECHI FIRST CLASS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 17 10 0 10 365 UZOMA VICTOR CHIDERA GRACE WISDOM JUNIOR SCHOOL M 17 10 0 10 366 GODBLESS TIMESSIE NDUBUISI ASA-AMAISE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 10 0 10 367 OGBONNA KELECHUKWU FIRST CLASS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 17 10 0 10 368 ISRAEL NNAMDI BLESSING FIRST CLASS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 15 10 0 10 369 EME NNENNA MIRACLE AMANKULU COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 8 1 9 370 ONYEDIMMA EUNICE ONYEMACHI ST. CHRISTOPHER METHODIST SCHOOL F 19 8 1 9 371 PETER CHINAZAEKPERE HOLY ROSARY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 8 1 9 372 OTUS OROCHI EGECHI JOHN SEAT OF KNOWLEDGE SCHOOLS M 16 8 1 9 373 OKORIE CHINEDU AWA NKWEBI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 8 0 8 374 CHIKWENDU ESTHER NNENNA CHILD OF DESTINY INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 15 8 0 8 375 PRINCE EMEKA UNIQUE MODEL SCHOOLS M 18 8 0 8 376 CHUKWUEBUKA UGOCHUKWU BETHEL SEMINARY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 8 0 8 377 CHIMEZIE VICTOR BENNETT INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 8 0 8 378 EZEKIEL JUSTICE CHIHURUM HAFID COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 16 8 0 8 379 DENNIS CHUKWUEBUKA UGO COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 8 0 8 380 EKE JOSEPHINE ADEME ST. PATRICK'S MODEL SCHOOL F 14 8 0 8 381 NDUBUISI OKECHUKWU OZUITEM SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 8 0 8 382 UDEH EMEABA SECONDARY TECHFIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 AKWA IBOM STATE RESULT - JUNIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 UDOH IMOKUTMFON EMMANUEL DANIEL JOSEPH ACADEMY, IKOT AKAN M 12 54 16 70 2 CHINEDU EBERE QUEENSLEY GRACELAND HIGH SCHOOL, UYO F 13 46 16 62 3 UDOAKA DANIEL TAMUNOSAKI TOWER OF IVORY SCHOOLS, ABAK M 13 46 14 60 4 INYANG SAVIOUR THEOPHILUS BRIGHT STARS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 44 15 59 5 AKPAN OTOMFON ABASI AIRFORCE COMP. SCHOOL F 14 46 13 59 6 JACOB JOSHUA EFFIONG GRACELAND HIGH SCHOOL M 13 50 3 53 7 EKEREKE SAMUEL BASSEY ST. BRIANS MODEL COLLEGE M 14 42 10 52 8 MFON DAVID AKANIMO DANIEL JOSEPH ACADEMY M 12 32 20 52 9 MBONU FRANCIS CHINEMEREM TOP FAITH INTL. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 36 14 50 10 NTUEN DANIELLA A. TOP FAITH INTL. SEC. SCHOOL F 13 32 18 50 11 NWADIKE CHIOMA NKEMAKOLAM FUTURE LEADERS'S HIGH SCHOOL F 12 40 10 50 12 NGBALA OKPABI SHALOM DANIEL JOSEPH ACADEMY F 12 30 20 50 13 PETER PROSPERITY SUNDAY ETINAN COMMUNITY COMP. SCHOOL M 14 30 18 48 14 UMOH EMEDIONG OKON POLICE SEC. SCHOOL UKANA F 14 30 18 48 15 UMARU ALIYU EFE DIVINE ACADEMY M 14 42 5 47 16 UKPONG ESTHER DOMINIC DOMINION HIGH SCHOOLS F 13 28 18 46 17 BASSEY EKEMINI ETIM MONEF HIGH SCHOOL F 13 40 6 46 18 ITUEN IDARA OBONG JEMIMAH BEULAH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 46 0 46 19 ETIM YAKNDARA JOSEPH AIRFORCE COMP. SCHOOL F 13 36 10 46 20 UMOH IDARA JOY FED. SCI. AND TECH. COLLEGE F 13 38 8 46 21 UMOH BLESSING ISONG STATE SEC. COMMUNITY SCHOOL F 15 30 15 45 22 EMENYI MANTUIE ABANG REDEMPTION ACADEMY F 13 42 3 45 23 OKON DEBORAH UDUAK JESUS SAVES COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 12 32 12 44 24 KOFI DEBORAH PATRICK MONEF HIGH SCHOOL F 12 24 20 44 25 NSUDO VICTORIA NSUDO TOP FAITH INTL. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 26 18 44 26 EKOTT EDIDIONG OBOT PEGAGUS HIGH SCHOOL F 13 26 18 44 27 BROWNSON GOD'SGIFT ETUK COMMUNITY SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 12 26 17 43 28 NIMUKERE ENO OBONG UYEH ROYAL COLLEGE OKON F 13 34 9 43 29 EKPENYONG JOEL OKOKON BRIGHT STARS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 42 0 42 30 OKON ANTHONY ESUK COMMUNITY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 28 13 41 31 ASUQUO ABASIODIONG EYO AIRFORCE COMP. SCHOOL M 14 26 15 41 32 SUNDAY FORTUNE ENEFIOK CORNELIA CORNELLY COLLEGE F 12 26 15 41 33 SUNDAY MICHAEL EDOHO AUNTY CHINNNY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 34 7 41 34 UDUK MARGARET JOSEPH MONEF HIGH SCHOOL F 14 26 15 41 35 AKPAN UWAKMFON IMO LORETO GIRLS JUNIORATE F 13 28 12 40 36 AJI PRAISE ENOCH REDEMPTION ACADEMY F 13 36 4 40 37 ANTHONY ESUK COMMUNITY SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 14 26 13 39 38 UMOH NDIFREKE MONDAY TREASURE HIGH SCHOOL M 12 36 3 39 39 UBOM EDIDOING JOHN ONNA PEOPLE HIGH SCHOOL M 13 34 5 39 40 HENRY ONWIENU ABASI JOSEPH NUCO COMP. COLLEGE F 12 26 13 39 41 SAMPSON UTIBE ABASI I. RAY FIELD INT'L SEC SCHOOL M 13 32 7 39 42 DANIEL OHIREME IFIJEH FORTUNE HIGH SCHOOL M 11 26 13 39 43 DAWULENG SENJONG MONDAY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, GINDIRI F 13 24 15 39 44 SIMON ANIEBIETIFOK UWAKMFON ABASI INT'L SCHOOL F 15 30 9 39 45 AKUBUIRO IKECHUKWU JASPER ALSCON STAFF SCHOOL M 13 34 4 38 46 CHRISTOPHER ENO EMMA EKASUS SEC. AND TECH. COLLEGE F 12 38 0 38 47 EDET ETIM ATTAH COMTY COMP. SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 28 10 38 48 OBONG ABIGAIL EFFIONG MARY HANNEY SCHOOL, ORON F 14 20 18 38 49 ABOSI NWANNE FAVOUR F. G. C. IKOI EKPENE F 14 38 0 38 50 NOTTIDGE JAMES OBED REDEMPTION ACADEMY M 12 38 0 38 51 EKWERE EMMANUEL EKWERE ALL WEATHER SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 34 2 36 52 AKALIA NELSON DAVIES SS PETER AND PAUL COMP. SCHOOL M 14 24 12 36 53 JOHN THOMPSON SUNDAY COMTY COMP. SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 26 10 36 54 EDEM JOHN OKON EVANGEL COMP. HIGH SCGHOOL M 13 26 10 36 55 ATAT ABASI OFON JAMES ROWTH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY M 12 36 0 36 56 NSUBONG PROMISE ACRHIBONG STATE COLLEGE ABAK F 14 32 4 36 57 UDAH ENO OBONG SYLVESTER FEDERAL SCIENCE AND TECHNICAL COLLEGE F 14 26 10 36 58 EKANEM ETANI TIMOTHY NOBLES INT'L SCHOOL M 13 24 12 36 59 HENRY GLORY SOLOMON LORETO GIRLS JUNIORATE F 14 26 10 36 60 JOSHUA UWAKMPON IKOBONG TOUCHSTONE SCHOOL F 13 30 5 35 61 JOSHUA SAMUEL ENEFIOK APOSTOLIC FAITH M 14 28 7 35 62 UDUK REBECCA IME FEDERAL SCIENCE AND TECHNICAL COLLEGE F 14 32 3 35 63 OBOH FAVOUR ESSIEN BRIGHT FUTURE COLLEGE M 12 32 3 35 64 EZEKIEL RACHAEL JONAH ST. AUGUSTINE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 34 0 34 65 UFOT ABASIODIONG UFOT PEGAGUS HIGH SCHOOL M 13 20 14 34 66 AKPAN EMMANUEL UDO ALEX SECONDARY COMM. SCHOOL M 10 24 10 34 67 EDOHOEKET. IDARA EKANEM DOMINION HIGH SCHOOL F 12 16 18 34 68 EKEREKE ONOWO IDIGHO UMOREN COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 24 10 34 69 UBUOH ANDEM GLORIA ROYAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL F 13 24 10 34 70 EYO INIABASI EMMANUEL RAY FIELD INT'L SCHOOL F 13 26 8 34 71 ADESOYE SUCCESS ENIOLA ROWTH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY F 12 32 2 34 72 UYEH JUSTINA ROBERT ETIEDU INT'L SCHOOL F 22 12 34 73 ACHEBE EMMANUEL FGC IKOT EKPENE M 13 34 0 34 74 AGBOR PRECIOUS JAMES IMMACULATE CONCEPTION F 13 32 2 34 75 ESSIEN EMEDIONG ESSIEN TOUCHSTONE SCHOOL F 13 26 7 33 76 OKON UNWAN JOSHUA SLAWD PETERS COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 26 7 33 77 MICHAEL EDIDIONG JUSTINE ST. COLUMBUS SEC.SCHOOL F 14 28 5 33 78 OKON PETERS JOSHUA SLAWD PETERS COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 18 15 33 79 ANIEKEME AUGUSTINE UMOREN JEVIC SCI. ACADEMY M 13 30 3 33 80 SOLOMON JEMIMAH OBONG BEULAH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 20 13 33 81 OGBONNA CHUKWUKA SAMUEL FEDERAL GOVT. COLLEGE M 13 32 1 33 82 IBENEME DIVINE VICTORY RITMAN COLLEGE M 13 30 3 33 83 IKECHUKWU EMMANUEL EBUKA SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 0 32 32 84 EDWIN VCTORIA WILLIE ETEIDU INT'L SCHOOL F 13 28 4 32 85 JAMES EMEM IDONGESIT LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL M 13 24 8 32 86 ESSIEN EMEDIONG HANSON GOLDEN CHILD SCHOOL M 13 32 0 32 87 OFFUM ESTHER RASUQUO C. H. S. F 14 30 2 32 88 EYO ANIEKEME GODWIN BEULAH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 26 6 32 89 JOSHUA IHEANACHO WISDOM NOBLES INT'L SCHOOL M 13 22 10 32 90 ANTAI SAMUEL ITA COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 13 32 0 32 91 SAMBO ESTHER NSIKAK NIGERIAN CHRISTIAN SEC. SCHOOL F 14 30 1 31 92 PETER ETINI MFON PREMIUM COLLEGE F 13 26 5 31 93 AKWAIMO AKWAIMO OKON COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 18 18 13 31 94 EKPENYONG GODGIFT ITA COMTY COMP. SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 26 5 31 95 UMOREN PHILIP JIMMY JNR. POLICE SEC. SCHOOL UKANA M 24 7 31 96 INYENE AKPANMBAI UDOEHE UKPUMOKON COMP. SEC. SCHOOL, OKON M 26 4 30 97 EGBO-EGBO SILAS WILSON ALL STARS COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 13 30 0 30 98 OLAYINKA ABDUL BASIT GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL, AFAHA M 14 26 4 30 99 ETIM GOD'SGRACE WISDOMBBASE ACADEMY F 15 30 0 30 100 AKPAN BRYAN ANTHONY BRIGHT FUTURE M 12 30 0 30 101 EKANEM MARY JOHN COMM. COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 12 24 6 30 102 NWANERI GRACIOUS GEORGENIA ETINAN INSTITUTE F 14 18 12 30 103 ANTHONY OBOKOBONG CALEB KING SOLOMON SEC. SCHOOL M 13 30 0 30 104 UMOH VICTOR MAURICE FUTURE LEADERS'S HIGH SCHOOL M 14 30 0 30 105 CHIDI NEWTON CHIBUEZE FORTUNE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 28 2 30 106 IKPE FAVOUR AKPAN CORNELIA CORNELLY COLLEGE F 13 30 0 30 107 UMOREN ESTHER SUNDAY CONFIDENCE HGH SCHOOL F 13 26 4 30 108 SOLOMON SAVIOUR AKANG FIDA SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 13 30 0 30 109 WILLIAM PRECIOUS SAMUEL NOTREDEME GIRLS SCHOOL F 13 30 0 30 110 UMOH AKANIMO ISAAC ESTEEM SEC. SCHOOL M 13 22 7 29 111 GEORGE PROMISE BASSEY SHAMMAH INT'L SCHOOL F 12 26 3 29 112 ISOBARA MICHAEL ANIEKAN ST. COLUMBANUS SEC.SCHOOL M 13 22 7 29 113 AKPAN EMMANUEL COSMAS ST. COLUMBANUS SEC.SCHOOL M 26 3 29 114 EKPENYONG REWARD PAULINUS FIDA COMMERCIAL SEC SCHOOL F 13 28 1 29 115 EDEKE FAITH ASUKHO ROYAL COMP. COLLEGE F 12 24 5 29 116 ETUKUDOH EDIDIONG E. ETINAN INSTITUTE F 12 20 9 29 117 NSUBONG COMFORT ARCHIBONG STATE COLLEGE F 14 26 3 29 118 UFIA ISRAEL FRIDAY COMMUNITY SEC., NREK M 14 26 3 29 119 AKPAN OKON AKON CALVARY VICTORY COMPREHENSIVE INSTITUTE F 14 26 3 29 120 AKANG UDEME IDORENYIN APOSTOLIC FAITH SEC SCHOOL F 12 24 4 28 121 NNAH PETER SAMUEL SSPETER AND PAUL COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 14 28 0 28 122 OBADIMU LYDIA OLUWAMAYOWA PEGAGUS HIGH SCHOOL F 13 8 20 28 123 TITUS ANIEKEME MONDAY UKPUM OKON COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 28 0 28 124 EFFIONG EMEDIONG SUNDAY FIDASEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 13 28 0 28 125 JOHNSONIDAR AOBONG FRIDAY GORETTI GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 12 22 6 28 126 ROSEMARY JOHNNY PHILIP BLESSED HOPE COMP. SCHOOL F 14 28 0 28 127 BASSEY SAMUEL EDET COMTY COMP. SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 28 0 28 128 OKON ABRAHAM ETIM COMMUNITY SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 18 28 0 28 129 ABIA UDWAKOBONG VICTOR CHRISTIAN SEC. TECH COLLEGE M 14 28 0 28 130 IGDANG XAVIER LAGELLE CARDINAL EKANDEM SEMIN. M 14 28 0 28 131 USUA KUBIAT ESSIEN SEC. SCHOOL, IDIDEP M 15 28 0 28 132 ESSIEN DANIEL EFFIONG ST. BRAIN'S MODEL COLLEGE M 13 28 0 28 133 UDO IFIOK SUNDAY SECONDARY SCHOOL ETOI M 13 28 0 28 134 OKON SHARON IMO EYO NOBLES INT'L SCHOOL F 13 18 10 28 135 ROBERT IDONGESIT NSEABAS SEC. COMMERCIL SCHOOL F 13 26 2 28 136 BROWN SHALOM OPTIMIST SHAMMAH INT'L CHRISTIANS SCH F 13 28 0 28 137 ABASIAMA DANIEL EFFIONG CALVARY VICTORY COMPREHENSIVE INSTITUTE F 12 26 2 28 138 THOMPSON ANGELA UMEM COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 13 28 0 28 139 JOSHUA IDORENYIN MICHAEL QIC. SEC. COM. SCHOOL F 14 24 3 27 140 ROBERT UDUAK SUNDAY FRANKFURT HIGH SCHOOL M 13 20 7 27 141 CHIBUEZE DIVINE OYINYE QIC. SEC. SCHOOL F 22 5 27 142 AKPAN NDIFREKE MALACHY NIGERIN CHRISTIAN SEC. SCHOOL M 15 24 3 27 143 UNWANA AMBROSE FRIDAY SILACO COMP. COLLEGE F 14 24 3 27 144 NDEDU EMEDIONG UMEM ALEX SEC. SCHOOLS M 14 22 5 27 145 ODIZURU MICHAEL CHIMEZIE VICTORY CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL M 13 20 7 27 146 LAZARUS ETI-INYENE SUNDAY IKONO IBOM COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 20 7 27 147 ISONG SHADRACH JOSEPH IKPE COMM. SEC. SCHOOL M 26 1 27 148 PETER ITORO ANIEFIOK COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 13 24 3 27 149 ANICHE CHINENYE NANCY RITMAN COLLEGE F 13 22 5 27 150 FRIDAY UTIBE IME GRACEFIELD COMP. ACADEMY M 13 26 1 27 151 EDET BRIGHT SMART DIVINE SEEDS HIGH SCHOOL M 20 6 26 152 NYORERE FAITH KEVWE LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL F 12 24 2 26 153 AMOS LILIAN IMOH QIC. SEC. COM. SCHOOL F 15 24 2 26 154 BASSEY GODWIN UDO JOTIMACK TECH COLLEGE M 17 26 0 26 155 AKOAN MERCY FRIDAY QIC. SEC. COM. SCHOOL F 13 24 2 26 156 NDON UTIBE ONNA PEOPLE HIGH SCHOOL M 12 26 0 26 157 AKPAN MFON EMMANUEL DIVINE ACADEMY, EKET M 22 4 26 158 PIUS INEMESIT SIMON SILACO COMP. COLLEGE F 14 26 0 26 159 OKON BLESSING INYANG ROYAL CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL F 13 26 0 26 160 OBOT CHRISTIAN SOLOMON STATE COLLEGE, IKOT EKPENE M 13 24 2 26 161 ASUQUO VICTOR BASSEY BRIGHT FUTURE COLLEGE M 14 26 0 26 162 JAMES ETINKPO IBANGA FUTURE LEADERS'S HIGH SCHOOL F 12 26 0 26 163 MATHEW HAPPINESS UWEM COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 13 26 0 26 164 ABAH LAWRENCE UROKO CARDINAL EKANDEM SEM. M 14 26 0 26 165 TOMMY ETIENE EZEKIEL ROWTH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY M 13 26 0 26 166 NTAH NSIKAN EFFIONG INDEPENDENCE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 26 0 26 167 EZIHE FAVOUR AMARACHI ADIDAHA OBONG SEC. SCHOOL F 13 26 0 26 168 UDUAKOBONG SUNDAY AKPAN COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 12 18 8 26 169 AKPAN UKPONO EPHRAIM VICTORY CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL F 13 24 2 26 170 IDOREYIN CORNELIUS EDEM COMMTY SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 16 24 2 26 171 GREGORY BLESSING JOHN SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 13 26 0 26 172 ENANG MMENIM CLEMENT NOTRE DAME GIRLS SCHOOL F 12 26 0 26 173 UDO HAPPINESS EDET BROTHER HOOD SEC. SCHOOL F 13 18 8 26 174 AKPADIA WISE PETER TOUCHSTONE SCHOOLS M 15 22 3 25 175 AGBO CHUKWUEMEKA JOSEPH ALSCON STAFF SCHOOL M 14 24 1 25 176 BASSEY CHARITY OKON APOSTOLIC CHURCH SEC. SCHOOL F 14 20 5 25 177 ORO ABASI ODIONG ABASIONO SHAMMAH INT'L CHRISTIAN SCHOOL M 12 22 3 25 178 UDO TENDERHEART OKON CONFIDENCE COMPREHENSIVE F 13 20 5 25 179 THOMPSON E. CELESTINE IMMACULATE CONCEPTION F 13 22 3 25 180 THOMAS RITA LINUS GOODNEWS COM. HIGH SCHOOL F 13 20 4 24 181 AFANGIDE CORNELIA EPHRAIM INDEPENDENCE HIGH SCHOOL F 13 22 2 24 182 UDOIDIONG DEBORAH NKEREUMEM ST. AUGUSTINE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 18 6 24 183 UMO INIABASI ANTHONY APOSTOLIC FAITH SEC SCHOOL F 13 20 4 24 184 KOFFI CHRISTOPHER SUNDAY JOTIMACK TECH COLLEGE M 14 14 10 24 185 ABRAHAM UDEME EDET EDIENE COMMUNITY SEC.SCHOOL M 13 24 0 24 186 JOHNSON UDUAKOBONG SUNDAY VICTORY ACADEMY M 14 24 0 24 187 EDIDORE ENDIONG EBONG TOWER OF IVORY SCHOOLS M 11 20 4 24 188 SUNNY HENSCHEL EMERSON AUNTY CHINNNY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 189 JOB REBECCA DONALD FRANKFURT HIGH SCHOOL F 12 24 0 24 190 ESSIEN PERFECT SAM QUA IBOE CHURCH SCHOOL M 13 22 2 24 191 EDIENIGBEMI AYAMA NTENA COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 14 20 4 24 192 UDO PROMISE SUNDAY STATE SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 14 20 4 24 193 ISAIAH EMMANUEL JOHN COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 194 ETIMBUK NYONG ABASIODOMO COMM. SEC. SCHOOL F 13 24 0 24 195 SOLOMON NYENEIME MFON APOSTOLIC CHURCH SEC. SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 196 JAMES NKPOIKANA JOSEPH NUCO COMP. COLLEGE M 13 16 8 24 197 HARSON I. ANIEFIOK SLAWD PETERS COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 198 FRANCIS GODGIFT EMMANUE COMMUNITY COMP. F 15 24 0 24 199 UYA GIDEON ROBERT RIVERA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL M 12 24 0 24 200 EKPENYONG EDET BASSEY COMM. SEC. SCHOOL M 13 20 4 24 201 PETER PATIENCE LINUS COMM. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 202 BASSEY BLESSING PETER COMM. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 20 4 24 203 AKPAN WISDOM DANIEL IKONO IBOM COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 13 24 0 24 204 AKAI ANOINTED UBONGABSI UMAKMFONABASI INT'L SCHOOL M 13 22 2 24 205 GABRIEL EKEMINI SAVIOUR COMM. SCHOOLTECH COLLEGE M 11 24 0 24 206 UDO-OBONG ETOP SAMUEL SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 207 OTUDO ETIMA SAVIOUR COMM SEC.COMM.SCHOOL M 16 20 4 24 208 ESSIEN ALBERT MFON ESTEEM SEC. SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 209 NYONG ESTHER JOHN COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 22 2 24 210 MICHAEL E. EMMANUEL DETRIO INT'L SCHOOL F 13 22 2 24 211 CHARLIE TITUS AKAM IKONO ANNANG COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 3 23 212 EKWO NDIANAABASI VICTOR DOMINION HIGH SCHOOL F 12 16 7 23 213 JOSHUA ESTHER ENEFIOK APOSTOLIC FAITH F 13 20 3 23 214 ALBERT INIMFON ETUK COMM. COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 13 20 3 23 215 OGBONNA CHIKA SIXTUS KING SOLOMON INT'L SCHOOL M 15 14 9 23 216 PETER ABASI ENYENE SATURDAY MODEL MIGRANT SEC. SCHOOL M 15 18 5 23 217 PEDRO PRAISE JOHN GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL, F 15 20 2 22 218 TOM EKEMINI BASSEY AUNTY CHINNNY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 22 0 22 219 USUHUEMA ETIIMO POLYCARP QAS M 14 22 0 22 220 JAMES JAMESMARY CHRIS QUEEN OF APOSTLE SEM. M 12 20 2 22 221 DICKSON BLESSING OKON VICTORY ACADEMY F 14 22 0 22 222 UDO MAGDALENE KOKOETTE SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 16 18 4 22 223 AKPAN NKEEREUMEM NKERUMEM SSPETER AND PAUL COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22 224 UDO BLESSING AKPAN DUNGOKUIRIN COM.SEC. SCHOOL F 14 20 2 22 225 AKPAN PEACE FRANCIS ALSCON STAFF SCHOOL F 13 18 4 22 226 BOB ETIMBUK THOMAS ST. THEREa SEC. SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22 227 ASHURE ABISOLA JIMO INTEGRITY COMP. SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22 228 VUICTORAI AUGUSTINE AKPAN INTETY COMP. COLLEGE F 15 22 0 22 229 OKON MFON ESSIEN COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22 230 TAYLOR ATHANASIUS ISHMAEL QUEEN PEECARES HIGH SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22 231 BASSEY EMMANUEL EFFIONG COM. SEC. GRA. SCHOOL M 22 0 22 232 ASUqWO DAVIA ETIM NRTHRENIKON COMMUNITY M 14 22 0 22 233 GIFT CHARLES DAVID GOVT. SEC. COMM. SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 234 ELIZABETH ESIO AKPAN COMP. HIGH SEC. SCHOOL F 13 22 0 22 235 OKON DEBORAH EBONG COMMUNITY SEC.SCHOOL F 13 18 4 22 236 GRACE EFFIONG EDET COM. SEC. GRA. SCHOOL F 18 4 22 237 OKON NSISONG NKEREUWEM GOLDEN CHILD sec. SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22 238 WALTER MOSES UKO LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22 239 AKPAN IGWO EDEM COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 240 HENRY EMEMIDONGESIT GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL M 13 22 0 22 241 ANIEBIET ENO SUNDAY DIVINE COM. SEC. SCHOOL, IBIO 22 0 22 242 UDOFIA EDIKAN OKON EDIENE COMM. UNITY SEC.SCHOOL F 14 20 2 22 243 EMMANUEL UBONA UDOH COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22 244 GREGORY UMEM JUSTINE CONFIDENCE COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 12 20 2 22 245 MIRACLE JOHNSON NNAH WESTERN INNANG SEC. SCHOOL F 22 0 22 246 ELEOGU CHIBUCHI HENRY RITMAN COLLEGE M 14 22 0 22 247 HANSON ABASIKPONKE IME NORTHERN ANNANG SEC. COOM. SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 248 ONAH FAITH ROMANUS LORETO GIRLS JUNIORATE F 13 12 10 22 249 FRANCIS ABIODUN ADEKUNLE METHODIST BOYS HIGH SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22 250 AKPEKONG BLESSING FRIDAY COMMERCIAL DAGENCY F 13 18 3 21 251 GEORGE BASSEY AKAM TREASURE IGH SCHOOL M 14 20 1 21 252 JUMBO EMMANUEL LAZARUS COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 18 3 21 253 JOB EKOMOBONG FRIDAY ANNANG SEC. COMM SCHOOL M 14 20 1 21 254 EKA-EBEABASI OFON COLUMBA SEC. COMM. SCHOOL F 13 20 1 21 255 SUNDAY EZEKIEL AKANINYENE COMM. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 20 1 21 256 EPHRAIM EMEDIONG FRIDAY GRACEFIELD COMP. SCHOOL M 16 5 21 257 THOMPSON NDIBE NKERENWEM GRACEFIELD COMP. SCHOOL F 13 20 1 21 258 ESSEIN ISAAC SYLVANUS QIC. SEC. COM. SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 259 EYO NNAMUKEME IKPEME COMM. SEC. SCHOOL F 13 14 6 20 260 UMOBIT OFONIME ANTHONY ALL WEATHER SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 261 EKERE PEACE IME COMM. D. AGENCY F 13 18 2 20 262 SANDY BLESSING FRIDAY COMM. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 263 SAM MBUOTIDEM INIOBONG ST. AUGUSTINE SEC. SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 264 UDO IMADBONG NTATAM SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 265 JACKSON CHRISTIANA PAUL IKONO ANNANG COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 14 6 20 266 CHRISTIAN MAURICE ETOKUDO ANNANG SEC. SCHOOL M 14 18 2 20 267 WILLIAM HAPPINESS SAMUEL LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL F 11 16 4 20 268 HENRY INEMESIT NSIKAN SILACO COMP. COLLEGE M 15 20 0 20 269 STEPHEN HAPPY MATTHEW SHINING STARS COMP. SCHOOL M 16 4 20 270 SAMUELS IDONGESTI FRI MODEL MIGRANT SEC. SCHOOL M 14 6 20 271 SAM GODWIN NTAWAN SEC. SCHOOL M 20 0 20 272 OKON GOODNESS ELIJAH COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 13 16 4 20 273 UWEMEDIMO JEROME JOHNSON FORESIGHT COMP. COLLEGE M 14 20 0 20 274 OKON HOPE DAVID COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 17 20 0 20 275 JULIET JOSEPH ENOOBONG COMMUNITY SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 276 ESSIN VICTOR EFFIONG COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 277 EFFIONG MARCEL ETIM METHODIST BOYS HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 278 NDUONYI REINHARD EDDY METHODIST BOYS HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 279 USORO INIABASI ESSIEN COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 280 UDOKANG GABRIEL BASSEY LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL M 13 20 0 20 281 ESSEIN SAVIOUR PATRICK CALVARY VICTORY COMPREHENSIVE INSTITUTE M 14 20 0 20 282 ESSIEN EKEMINI BENJAMIN ST. THERESA SEC. SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 283 EYO DIVINE LOVE CARDINAL EKANDEM SEMIN. M 13 20 0 20 284 JOY BEN BEN METHODIST BOYS HIGH SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20 285 ASUQUO JANET ETIM IKONO IBOM COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 18 2 20 286 OKON EMEDIONG EMMANUEL UWAKMFON ABASI TNT'L SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 287 POLYCARP E.L NKEREUWE INDEPENDENCE HIGH SCHOOL M 13 20 0 20 288 IKPONG SAMUEL NKEREUWEM ETINAN COMMUNITY COMP. SCHOOL M 12 20 0 20 289 OKON IDARA EDET GORETTI GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 13 18 2 20 290 IFEANYI VICTOR CHUKWUDI IBESIKP SEC. SCHOOL M 11 20 0 20 291 SUNDAY PRECIOUS IME DIVINE COM. SEC. SCHOOL, IBIO M 13 20 0 20 292 ETIM BLESSING JONAH BROTHER HOOD SEC. SCHOOL F 13 10 10 20 293 AFAHA ESTHER ASUQUO CORNELIA CORNELLY COLLEGE F 14 20 0 20 294 UNOH MARSHAL EDET COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 295 OBONG ETIMA MATTHEW DETRIO INT'L SCHOOL F 14 16 4 20 296 AKPAN VICTORIA COMMTY SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 297 THOMAS UNYIME IME KING OF KIINGS SEC. SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 298 EKPERIKPE ADLINE DOUGLAS COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 13 12 7 19 299 INYANG CHRISTIAN DAVID COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 13 18 1 19 300 AMOS DANIEL ESSEIN IKONDANNANG COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 14 5 19 301 NKANTA E. NDIFREKE TOWER OF IVORY SCHOOLS F 12 16 3 19 302 UMOH MFONISO INNOCENT LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL F 15 16 3 19 303 UKPONG ESTHER MONDAY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, F 12 10 9 19 304 RICHARD GENIUS SUNDAY UKPUMOKON COMP. SEC. SCHOOL, OKON M 14 12 7 19 305 EMMANUEL JENNY SAMPSON ALL STARS COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 18 1 19 306 USORO IBORO-OBONG EDET APOSTOLIC SEC. SCHOOL F 12 14 5 19 307 ESSIEN HAPPINESS SUCCESS HIGH SCHOOL F 14 18 1 19 308 JAMES NNAMNSO FRIDAY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 13 16 3 19 309 EKONG KING DAVID IMO POLICE SEC. SCHOOL UKANA M 12 12 7 19 310 PETER UBONG CYRIL GLORY GOODNEWS COM. HIGH SCHOOL M 12 18 0 18 311 SILAS ROSEMARY ASUQUO COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 312 BASSEY RAPHAEL NDIFREKE JOTIMACK TECH COLLEGE M 13 18 0 18 313 CAROLINE GREGORY ALPHONSUS JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 314 JONES JONES RICHARD ALL WEATHER SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 16 2 18 315 MICHAEL MFON PETER ABIAKPO COMM. COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 316 UDO ANIEKERE LAWRENCE NTAWIN SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 317 ENOAMA BEATRICE NSIKAN NTAWIN SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 318 JOHN FRIDAY SAMUEL FORESIGHT COMP. COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18 319 AKPAN KUFRE MATTHEW BLESSED HOPE COMP. SCHOOL 14 18 0 18 320 UMOH EMEDIONG VICTOR COMMUNITY SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 8 10 18 321 THOMPSON BLESSING LUKE INTEGRITY COMP. SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 322 BASSEY RUTH INEMESIT FORTUNE HIGH SCHOOL F 12 16 2 18 323 MOSES SAMUEL JOSHUA GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL M 13 18 0 18 324 ANDREW HENRY BROWN NUCO COMP. COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18 325 BASSEY JOSEPH UDUAK RIVERA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 326 JIMMY MMEKAN FREDRICK PREMIUM COLLEGE, ABAK OKO M 13 18 0 18 327 MOSES AKANIMO ANIETIE ROYAL PEARLS COLLEGE M 12 18 0 18 328 IKPE OWOIDOHO MONDAY NSIT PEOPLE'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 13 18 0 18 329 KINGSLEY GODWIN JOSEPH NSIT PEOPLE'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 330 MONDAY BLESSING BASSEY IKPE COMM. SEC. SCHOOL F 12 18 0 18 331 MONDAY UBONG DANIEL STATE SEC. COMMUNITY SCHOOL M 15 16 2 18 332 PETER ABASIODOT PETER SUCCESS HIGH SCHOOL M 13 18 0 18 333 EFFIONG HOPE UDO COMMTY SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 334 EKETTE LAURA EDET VICTORY CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL F 12 14 4 18 335 PETER GLORY NED COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 336 ENOOBONG EFFIOG EKANEM EKASUS SEC. AND TECH. COLLEGE M 13 18 0 18 337 AMAYAK NSIKAK GODWIN SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL 15 18 0 18 338 SUNDAY EUNICE AKANINYENE IMMACULATE CONCEPTION F 12 16 2 18 339 AKPAN NSEOBONG SUNDAY NORTHERN ANNANG SEC. SCHOOL F 12 18 0 18 340 MBOSO UWEM EMMANUEL QIC. SEC. COM. SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 341 ASUQUO ANN CHRISTOPHER NOTREDAME GIRLS SEC SCH F 14 18 0 18 342 MONDAY OTOBONG PHILOMINA NIGERIAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL F 13 14 3 17 343 AKPAN PEACE UDO NUNGOKU ITIANN COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 16 1 17 344 IDONGESIT NTIEDO JOSHUA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, F 11 12 5 17 345 VICTOR SUNDAY EDET QUEEN PEECARES HIGH SCHOOL M 12 14 3 17 346 EDEM EMEDIONG ANIETIE IBESIKPO SEC. SCHOOL F 15 14 3 17 347 EKANEM LINUS DAVID QUEEN OF APOSTLE SEM. M 14 14 2 16 348 NDIFREKE PRINCE FRIDAY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 349 OKON EMEDIONG EMMANUEL COMMERCIAL DEVELOPMENT AGENCY F 14 16 0 16 350 ENO UNYIME GODWIN ALEX SEC. SCHIOOL F 14 16 0 16 351 UDOFIA ESTHER ANIEFIOK EDIENE COMM. UNITY SEC.SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 352 OUT ANTHONY FRANCIS SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 12 16 0 16 353 UDO ESSIEN PRECIOUS SAMUEL SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 354 MACAULAY REGINALD UBONG ONNA PEOPLE HIGH SCHOOL M 12 16 0 16 355 PROMISE MBOSOWO SAM QIC. SEC. COM. SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 356 EMMANUEL UDUAK NKANTION EXCELLENCE COM. SEC. SCHOOL M 13 16 0 16 357 ASANGA IMMACULATA FRIDAY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 13 16 0 16 358 THANKGOD IME THOMPSON FORESIGHT COMP. COLLEGE M 15 16 0 16 359 STEPHEN UYOAKAM MBOUTIDEM BLESSED HOPE COMP. SCHOOL F 16 0 16 360 NYENEME SAVIOUR GEORGE COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 361 ETIM ANIEKAN EMMANUEL COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 362 ASUKWO EMEDIONG CHRISTOPHER CHRISTIAN SEC. TECH COLLEGE M 16 16 0 16 363 IKPE BENEDICT FRIDAY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 364 NWUGO LOVETH CHIDINMA COMM. COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 365 OKON BOANERGES DAVID COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 366 UMOH BLESSING EMMANUEL MARY HANNEY SCHOOL, ORON F 15 16 0 16 367 EBENSO GODSWILL EFFIONG QUEEN PEECARES HIGH SCHOOL M 12 16 0 16 368 EFFIONG MFONISO ANTHONY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 369 AKPAN SHILOH SAMUEL KING SOLOMON SEC. SCHOOL F 13 16 0 16 370 ETIM ISAAC EFFIONG GOLDEN CHILD SCHOOL M 13 16 0 16 371 THOMPSON EMEDIONG FRIDAY COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 372 INYANG ENOBONG WILFRED COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 373 SUNDAY MERCY EDEM COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 12 16 0 16 374 UDOSEN UFORO BASSEY NSIT PEOPLE'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 375 PRECIOUS TOM MIRACLE IBESIKPO SEC. SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 376 MITCHEL AUGSTINE UMOH CHRISTIAN SEC. TECH COLLEGE M 11 16 0 16 377 EDIDIONG SUNDAY JIMMY WESTERN ANNANG SEC. SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 378 NDON UDUAKOBONG EDEM COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 13 14 2 16 379 JOHNNY ABASIFREKE JOSEPH NORTHERN IKONO SEC. SCHOOL F 13 16 0 16 380 INNOCENT MMEYENE SOLOMON COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 13 16 0 16 381 EKERE ABASIAMA EMMANUEL MODEL MIGRANT SEC. SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 382 OBONG OFFIOK PRECIOUS ROYAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL F 13 16 0 16 383 OKON EDIONO CHRISTOPHER ARCHIBONG MEMORIAL SCHOOL 15 16 0 16 384 UBONG MARCUS SAMSON GLAD TIDING COLLEGE M 14 16 0 16 385 BERNARD EKEMINI DENNIS DETRIO INT'L SCHOOL F 13 14 2 16 386 BAENJAMIN ELIZABETH ENYINA SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 14 1 15 387 UBONG SUNDAY PETER PREMIUM COLLEGE, ABAK OKO M 13 14 1 15 388 SAVIOUR WILLIAM AKANG VICTORY ACADEMY M 15 14 1 15 389 CALEB JAMES SAMUEL ROYAL PEARLS COLLEGE M 12 12 3 15 390 BROWNSON AKANMFON B. COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 13 10 5 15 391 SAVIOUR NKANTION UDUAK EXCELLENCE COM. SEC. SCHOOL M 13 12 3 15 392 PETER ANYANIME SOLOMON ARICHIBONG MEMORIAL SEC. SCHOOL F 14 12 3 15 393 BASSEY FAVOUR VICTOR APOSTLIC FAITH SEC. SCHOOL M 12 14 0 14 394 IBANGA FAVOUR CLETUS SHINING STARS COMP. SCHOOL F 13 14 0 14 395 SUNDAY VICTOR TOM SHINING STARS COMP. SCHOOL M 13 14 0 14 396 THOMAS SOLOMON EKEBO NUNGOKU ITIANN COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 397 EYO GLORY JOHN RIVERA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL F 13 14 0 14 398 EDET GLORIA JOSEPH JESEUS SAVES SCHOOL F 12 14 0 14 399 IDOBO VICTORIA VALENTINE ADIAHA OBONG SEC. SCHOOL F 13 10 4 14 400 AKPAN PROMISE FRIDAY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 13 14 0 14 401 IMAOBONG INEMESIT ANIETIE NORTHERN IKONG SEC. SCHOOL F 13 14 0 14 402 UYE JOSEPH JOHN COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 403 JOHNENO OBONG OKON SEC. COMM. SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 404 CHARLIE JEWEL UDO WESTERN ANNANG SEC. SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14 405 JAMES RUTH FRIDAY NORTHERN ANNANG SEC. SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 406 EKANEM FAVOUR ISONGUYO APOSTOLIC CHURCH SEC. SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 407 JOSHUA DESTINY UDUAK DIVINE SEEDS HIGH SCHOOL M 12 8 5 13 408 OUT VERONICA MARSHAL ETOK URUA ESHIET F 15 12 0 12 409 IMEH FRANK EDET ALL STARS COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12 410 JOHN SOPHIA GODWIN ROYAL PEARLS COLLEGE F 12 12 0 12 411 BASSEY MARGRET EFFIONG COMM. SEC. SCHOOL F 17 12 0 12 412 NYONG KINGSLEY ETIM COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12 413 FRIDAY BENJAMIN WILLIE COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12 414 ENO JEMIMAH ISAAC JESEUS SAVES SCHOOL F 12 12 0 12 415 GRACE FRIDAY JIMMY SEC. SCHOOL, IDIDEP F 14 12 12 416 ARCHIBONG UTIBENOSA SAMPSON COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12 417 AMBROSE EMEM FRIDAY ADIAHA OBONG SEC. SCHOOL F 1 12 0 12 418 IFEANYI UZOKA FAVOUR CHRISTIAN SEC. TECH COLLEGE M 15 10 2 12 419 ETUK EDIOMO EKONG IKPE COMM. SEC. SCHOOL F 10 2 12 420 MICHAEL ISAAC CLEMENT ARCHIBONG MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12 421 AKPAN LAWRENCE UTIBE SUCCESS HIGH SCHOOL M 13 12 0 12 422 EKANEM SAMUEL IMOH ESTEEM SEC. SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12 423 MATTHEW EMMANUEL EDET EKASUS SEC. AND TECH. COLLEGE M 15 12 0 12 424 EDIDIONG SUNDAY UDO SEC. SCHOOL, ETOI F 15 12 0 12 425 UFFORT EMEM OBONG GOODNEWS COM. HIGH SCHOOL F 13 6 6 12 426 EDET GODBLESS EMMANUEL COMM. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 10 2 12 427 OKON DANIEL JEREMIAH GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 8 3 11 428 ABASIONO GODWIN ESSIEN ANNANG SEC. SCHOOL M 13 10 1 11 429 MOSES NNANAKE BASSEY DIVINE COM. SEC. SCHOOL, IBIO F 13 8 3 11 430 OKON EDIKAN CHRISTIANTUS QUAIBOE CHURCH SEC. SCHOOL M 10 0 10 431 ANIEBIET DANIEL MONDAY WISDOM BASED ACADEMY F 15 10 0 10 432 WILSON EMMANUEL GODWIN ETINAN COMMUNITY COMP. SCHOOL M 15 10 0 10 433 AMAM DEBORAH JOSEPH MARY HANNEY SCHOOL, ORON F 13 8 2 10 434 ETUKUDO ISREAL OKON KING OF KIINGS SEC. SCHOOL M 15 10 0 10 435 UKOH BLESSING EDET ROYAL COMP. COLLEGE F 14 10 0 10 436 AKPAN NDIAN ABASI EFFIONG SEC. SCHOOL M FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 AKWA IBOM STATE RESULT - SENIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 OTOHO INIBEHE BENNET TOPFAITH INT'L SEC. SCHOOL, MKPATAK M 14 62 14 76 2 OLAGUNJU OLUSOLA GIDEON PEGASUS HIGH SCHOOL, EKET M 15 60 12 72 3 GABRIEL EMMANUEL ETIM FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, IKOT M 15 48 4 52 4 UMOKASO UBONG MAGNUS REDEMPTION ACADEMY M 15 50 0 50 5 ELECHI JOHNBOSCO THOMAS FEDERAL GOVT. COLLEGE M 16 44 5 49 6 ETUAKPAN EKEMINI VICTOR SHINING STARS COMP. SCHOOL F 15 38 10 48 7 MFON EMMANUEL NSOPIKPO RAYFIELD SEC. SCHOOL M 14 48 0 48 8 ONYEKPECHIDUBEMBENEDICT TOPFAITH INT'L SEC. SCHOOL M 14 44 4 48 9 AKANG IMO STEPHEN FEDERAL GOVT. COLLEGE M 16 36 9 45 10 MICHAEL VICTORY ANIEKEME PRESBYTERIAN SNR SCI. SCHOOL M 13 40 5 45 11 BASSEY INIUBONG DAVID ST. BRAIN MODEL COLLEGE M 15 34 10 44 12 AKPAN AKEABASI NNYANGA AIRFORCE COMP. SCHOOL M 15 38 5 43 13 USORO EMMANUEL MICHAEL GOODNEWS COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 15 42 0 42 14 IBANGA ABASIONO NSIKAN DANIEL JOSEPH ACADEMY M 15 40 2 42 15 UDOHABASI ODIONG MONDAY DANIEL JOSEPH ACADEMY F 14 38 3 41 16 ISSONG DANIEL ISAIAH RAYFIELD SEC. SCHOOL M 15 38 3 41 17 EMMANUEL JOSEPH ROBERT G. S. S. AFAHA EKET M 15 38 2 40 18 AQUAISUA ITOROABASI A. BEULAH INT'L SCHOOL F 15 38 2 40 19 EKWERE EMMANUEL ANIEFIOK FORTUNE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 28 12 40 20 SMART UKEME ANIEFIOK POLICE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 36 3 39 21 UMOREN OFOFON ONOOKON ST. BRAIN MODEL COLLEGE M 14 38 0 38 22 UKIELOVE LYN BENJAMIN FEDERAL SCI AND TECH COLLEGE F 15 36 2 38 23 BASSEY DAVID EDIDIONG MONEF HIGH SCHOOL M 14 28 10 38 24 UDIONG BLESSING GODWIN ST. MARY'S SCI. COLLEGE M 14 34 4 38 25 SAMUEL SUCCESS GODFREY QUAIBOE CHURCH SEC. SCHOOL M 15 36 0 36 26 EDET ANIEFIOK IME CHRIS SEC. TECH. COLLEGE M 16 30 6 36 27 EDET EMMANUEL PAUL UYO HIGH SCHOOL M 15 30 5 35 28 MARK ENOBONG OFONIME PEGASUS HIGH SCHOOL M 15 30 5 35 29 IBANGA FLORENCE UFORO BRIGHT FUTURE COLLEGE F 13 34 1 35 30 ADETONAOLUWA TOYOSI ADEBAYO PEGASUS HIGH SCHOOL M 15 34 1 35 31 OSCAR NDIDIANA ABASI ALBERT SLAWD PETER'S COMP. TECH M 18 32 3 35 32 AKPAN SOLOMON PETER REDEMPTION ACADEMY M 16 32 3 35 33 BASSEY ESTHER EDET UYO HIGH SCHOOL F 15 30 4 34 34 ITUEN SIMON EKERETE MONEF HIGH SCHOOL M 14 34 0 34 35 ORUADA MOSES IREKE ST. BRAIN MODEL COLLEGE M 15 34 0 34 36 JOHNSON SUNDAY NOBLES INT'L SCHOOL M 15 32 2 34 37 EDEMUMOH FAVOUR UTIBEABASI BRIGHT STARS MODEL SEC. SCHOOL M 13 34 0 34 38 MOSES BLESSING UDUAK ABIAKPO COMMUNITY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 16 34 0 34 39 FRANCIS EMMANUEL COSMAS ST. MARY'S SCI. COLLEGE M 15 34 0 34 40 CHINEDU NNAEMEKA OLIVER GRACELAND HIGH SCHOOL M 15 30 3 33 41 JOHN OBONGANAM EKERETTE ROWTH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY F 14 32 0 32 42 MARK PRAISE AMARACHI APOSTLIC FAITH SCI. SCHOOL M 14 28 4 32 43 AZUBUIKE C. ONYEDIKA APOSTLIC FAITH SCI. SCHOOL M 14 28 4 32 44 NSUDOH DAVID NSUDOH TOPFAITH INT'L SEC. SCHOOL M 15 30 2 32 45 ABBA WISDOM DESTINY AIRFORCE COMP. SCHOOL M 15 32 32 46 ANUGWA JOSHUA IHEANYI AIRFORCE COMP. SCHOOL M 32 0 32 47 BROWN TAMARAEOMOENI D. TOWER OF IVORY SCHOOLS M 14 28 4 32 48 IBOK MARY DAVID CARNELIA CONNELLY COLLEGE F 14 32 0 32 49 ESSIEN U. HEZEKIAH COMM. COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 17 32 0 32 50 BASSEY PROMISE EDET EVANGEL COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 15 30 2 32 51 ASINAM JUSTINE EDWIN POLICE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 32 0 32 52 UKANUKUMO JUNIA AUGUSTUS TREASURE HIGH SCHOOL F 14 28 3 31 53 ITIAM IDIONGOMFON MOSES COMM SEC. SCH, MBAK F 14 28 3 31 54 UDOAKA PRECIOUS AKPAN ALSCON STAFF SCHOOL M 15 30 0 30 55 ANIETIE EDIDIONG PETER COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 17 26 4 30 56 EDWARD KUFRE VICTORY UYO HIGH SCHOOL M 16 28 2 30 57 UWAH KENNEDY XTOPHER COM. SEC. SCHOOL M 18 30 0 30 58 ESHIET EMMNUEL ABRAHAM LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL M 15 30 0 30 59 NWADIKE CHUKWUDI NKEM FUTURE LEADERS HIGH SCHOOL M 16 30 0 30 60 AKPAN JOSHUA MOSES RAYFIELD SEC. SCHOOL M 14 30 0 30 61 MUONEKE MIRACLE OLUCHUKWU CARDINAL EKANDEM SEMINARY M 16 30 0 30 62 DUFF DIMZEE ENOBONG ALL WEATHER SECONDARY F 14 28 2 30 63 AKPABIO ENO-OBONG LUCKY ALSCON STAFF SCHOOL F 15 28 1 29 64 JIMMY BLESSING UDUAK DANIEL JOSEPH ACADEMY F 16 28 1 29 65 NYONG EDETEDET COMMUNITY COMP. SEC SCHOOL M 17 26 3 29 66 INOKON ABASIOFON SUNDAY ALSCON STAFF SCHOOL M 16 26 2 28 67 TOM IMEFON JOSEPH DIVINE ACADEMY M 15 28 0 28 68 ETUKUDO CYRIL JOSEPH AUNTY CHINNY'S HIGH SCHOOL M 14 28 0 28 69 AKPAN EMMANUEL BASSEY TOUCHSTONE SCHOOLS M 15 26 2 28 70 AKPABIO MARTIN ANTHONY SSPETER AND PAUL COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 15 26 2 28 71 NWAKPA FORTUNE UCHECHUKWU JEVIC SCI. ACADEMY F 15 28 0 28 72 OKON CHARLES EFFIONG EVANGEL COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 15 28 0 28 73 FAITH SYLVESTER PETER BRIGHT STARS MODEL SEC. SCHOOL M 13 28 0 28 74 DAN NYETIABASI SAMUEL DOMINION INT'L SCHOOL M 16 20 8 28 75 ETOK JOSHUA JEREMIAH NUCO COMP. COLLEGE M 15 28 0 28 76 UNYIME N. UDOIDOIONG ST. AUGUSTINE SEC. SCHOOL F 28 0 28 77 JOSHUA TREASURE NSIKAK REDEMPTION ACADEMY M 16 28 0 28 78 UDOH MMENYENE CLETUS MODEL MIGRANT SEC. SCHOOL M 15 28 0 28 79 IME ABASIFREKE NKEREUWEM LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL F 14 28 0 28 80 NWOGU MAUREEN AMARACHI TOWER OF IVORY SCHOOLS F 15 28 0 28 81 SAMPSON INYENE IME ROYAL CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL M 14 24 4 28 82 DICKSON MBUOTIDEM FRIDAY NOTRE DAME GIRLS SCHOOL F 16 22 5 27 83 OKPOTO NYETIMEEON EDET NOTRE DAME GIRLS SCHOOL F 15 24 3 27 84 MARTIN MACAULEY CHRYSANTHUS ANNANG SEC. COMM. SCHOOL M 17 26 1 27 85 JAMES PHILIP IDONG COMTY SEC. SCHOOL M 22 4 26 86 EKERETE VICTOR IMOH EVANGEL COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 15 24 2 26 87 CHUKWU CHIBUIKE EMMANUEL C. C. S. S. FOUR TOWNS UYO AKS M 15 26 0 26 88 EDEM UDEME SUNDAY SEC. SCHOOL IDIDEP M 16 26 0 26 89 ASUQUO IDARA IME COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26 90 OKU BLESSING CHINECHEREM FEDERAL SCI AND TECH COLLEGE F 15 24 2 26 91 ETIM UWAKMFON AUGUSTINE BRIGHT FUTURE COLLEGE M 16 26 0 26 92 AKPAN UBONG BASSEY ROWTH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY M 14 26 0 26 93 ETUK KINGSLEY EFFIONG MONEF HIGH SCHOOL M 16 24 2 26 94 PETER UDUAK ENO APOSTLIC FAITH SCI. SCHOOL F 15 24 2 26 95 EFFIONG INIBONG EDEM APOSTLIC FAITH SCI. SCHOOL 24 2 26 96 ETIM ETINYENE JONATHAN FELLOWSHIP HIGH SCHOOL M 17 26 0 26 97 TIMOTHY JOSEPH NNAMDI GLAD TIDINGS COLLEGE M 16 26 0 26 98 OWOIDOHOABASI ISAAC OKON COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 20 26 0 26 99 AUGUSTINE EPHRAIM JOSEPH NIGERIAN CHRISTIAN SEC. SCHOOL M 17 26 0 26 100 OCHU IKECHUKWU IKPO RITMAN COLLEGE M 14 26 0 26 101 JOSEPH SAMUEL VICTOR SLAWD PETER'S COMP. TECH M 18 26 0 26 102 EKEFRE ABIGAIL MICHAEL COMMUNITY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 16 26 0 26 103 UKPONG GLADYS ISAIAH ETIEDU INT'L SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 104 EDET GOODNESS FRIDAY ST. MARY'S SCI. COLLEGE M 15 22 4 26 105 SUNDAY O. LAWRENCE APOSTLIC FAITH SCI. SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26 106 FRANK SINYENE OKON GRACEFIELD COMP. ACADEMY M 17 26 0 26 107 WILSON PRAISE EFFIONG IMMACULATE SCHOOL F 14 26 0 26 108 ALEXANDER ABASIAKARAENO ETINAN INSTITUTE F 15 26 0 26 109 UMOH NSIKAK JOHN STATE COLLEGE IK. EK M 20 6 26 110 SAMUEL VICTOR SYLVANUS GORETTI GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 111 TOBBY EDIDIONG INYANG GRACELAND HIGH SCHOOL F 14 24 2 26 112 NSIKAK GODWIN ETIM MARY SLESSOR PRESBYTERIAN SEC. SCHOOL M 17 22 3 25 113 OKON JOY ASUQUO ALL STARS COMP. HIGH SCHOOL F 15 22 3 25 114 UDOFIA UTIBEIMA EVANS SHINIG STARS COMP. SCHOOL F 15 22 3 25 115 MFON ROSEMARY NDIFREKE ROWTH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY F 15 22 3 25 116 UKPONG EZEKIEL MONDAY FRANKFURT HIGH SCHOOL M 15 22 3 25 117 JOHN JOSEPH OKON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL M 18 24 1 25 118 UDOH BRIGHT EMMANUEL GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 119 NGENE SCHOLASTICA NOBERT ALEX SEC. SCHOOL F 16 24 0 24 120 SAMPSON EKPUK COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24 121 GABRIEL GLORY DOMINIC DIVINE ACADEMY F 15 22 2 24 122 BERNARD JOSEPH DOMINIC NORTHERN IKONO COMM. SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 123 AKPAN ESTHER EDET DIVINE ACADEMY F 15 22 2 24 124 LUCKY UFOT UDOETE SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 16 22 2 24 125 AKPAN NDAUSUNG EZEKIEL WISDOM BASED ACADEMY M 18 22 2 24 126 MOSES SOLOMON ABRAHAM SEC. SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 127 UKO NNYENEIME JOHNSON FORESIGHT COMP. COLLEGE F 24 0 24 128 WILLIE NSISONG EMMANUEL IKONO IBOM COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24 129 SUNDAY RUTH JOHN COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 130 JAMES MFONOBONG OKON ALL WEATHER SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 19 5 24 131 ABAKAM CHRISTOPHER OKON SSPETER AND PAUL COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 16 22 2 24 132 UMOH ISREAL ESSIEN FORTUNE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 22 2 24 133 OKON ABASIFREKE MICHAEL COMPREHENSIVE SEC. SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24 134 AKPAN IDARAOBONG MARCATIN QUEEN OF APOSTOLES SEMINAR M 16 24 0 24 135 THOMPSON NSIMA UDO ST. COLUMBUS SEC. SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 136 ESHIET DAVID PAULINUS U. ST. AUGUSTINE SEC. SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24 137 OKON ANTHONIA EMMANUEL COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 16 24 0 24 138 ANTHONY EKPE UMOH COMMUNITY COMP. SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 139 BASSEY MIRACLE ABUNDANCE COMP. SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 140 BROWN VICTOR ANIETIE PREMIUM COLLEGE M 16 24 0 24 141 EYO UBONGABASI EDEM NUCO COMP. COLLEGE M 15 20 3 23 142 DOFIA SAMUEL MONDAY COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 16 22 1 23 143 OKON HAPPINESS UNYIME SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 14 20 3 23 144 ASIFIA NSANOWAJI SAMPSON COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 22 1 23 145 UMOINYANG ABASIONO SAMUEL ROYAL CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL M 15 22 1 23 146 PHILIP MICHAEL PHILIP CARDINAL EKANDEM SEMINARY M 15 22 1 23 147 SUNDAY JABEZ ANIETIE COMP. SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 3 23 148 LOUIS KUFRE AKPAN U. O. C. S. S. M 16 22 0 22 149 AKPAN TRUST RUFUS FRANKFURT HIGH SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 150 CHRISTANA ADA MOSES COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 17 20 2 22 151 VICTOR PRECIOUS UDUAK QUA IBOE COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 20 2 22 152 AFIA JOY PHILIP UKPUM OKON COMP. SCHOOL F 15 18 4 22 153 ITON NAURA IME ONNA PEOPLE'S HIGH SCHOOL F 16 18 4 22 154 AIYEONMI OMOTOMIYE FRANCIS SEC. GRAMMAR SCHPOOL M 16 22 0 22 155 UDOFIA AKANEKONG EKANEM EKASUS SEC. SCHOOL M 15 20 2 22 156 ARCHIBONG MERCY BASSEY NORTHERN IKONO COMM. SCHOOL F 16 22 0 22 157 ELEMUO CHINECHEREM HENRY C. S. C. S. IKOT OKUBO UYO M 17 22 0 22 158 WILSON WISDOM NSIKAK COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 159 OKAFOR CHIBUEZE EMMANUEL CARDINAL EKANDEM SEMINARY M 14 20 2 22 160 ISREAL INYANG INYANG COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 161 ESSIEN U. ENAMIDEM COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 162 UDOH ABASIOFON EMMANUEL COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 163 ETIM CLEMENTINA CLEMENT COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 164 EMAH DANIEL UYOATTA KING SOLOMON SEC. SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22 165 EDET COURAGE EDET BRIGHT STARS MODEL SEC. SCHOOL M 15 20 2 22 166 AKPAN JOSEPH ETIM COM SEC. COM. SCH, URUA M 18 22 0 22 167 BASSEY RAPHAEL EMMANUEL COMP. SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22 168 EKPO GRACE EFFIONG ROYAL COMP. F 15 22 0 22 169 SUNDAY AKANIMO CHRISTOPHER MODEL MIGRANT SEC. SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22 170 EDNESETING W. ROSEMARY ETIEDU INT'L SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 171 STEPHEN GIFT OKON EDIENE COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 17 22 0 22 172 BASSEY VICTORIA EMMANUEL INDEPENDENCE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 173 ANTAI ITA IMOH COMMUNITY SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22 174 ABIANWA GODWIN ITA METHODIST BOYS HIGH SCHOOL, ORON M 17 22 0 22 175 EFFIONG IDARA GABRIEL GOODNEWS COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 176 MOFFAT GLORY FRIDAY ETINAN INSTITUTE F 15 22 0 22 177 OKON ELIZABETH JOSHUA SLAWD PETER'S COMP. TECH F 16 22 0 22 178 OTORO ABIA OSEKAK BEULAH INT'L SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 179 JOHNSON ANIEKEME FRIDAY COMMUNITY SEC. M 17 22 0 22 180 EDEM SAMUEL OKON ASUTAN EKPE COM. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 181 AKPAN JOSEPH DANIEL STATE COLLEGE IK. EK M 16 22 0 22 182 VICTORIA JOCELYN EMEDIONG ESTEEM SEC. SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 183 SAMPSON THANKGOD PETER WESTERN ANNANG SEC. COM. SCHOOL M 17 18 3 21 184 AKPABOT EMMANUEL PETER SSPETER AND PAUL COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21 185 AKPE THELMA DONATUS DOMINION INT'L SCHOOL F 14 20 1 21 186 PETER ENDURANCE SONNY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 15 18 3 21 187 ETUK GLORY ETIM DIVINE COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 15 20 1 21 188 FRIDAY DANIEL GODWIN QIC SEC. SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21 189 UDOBI DANIEL EBIO SHINIG STARS COMP. SCHOOL M 16 20 1 21 190 KOFFI UWAKMFON ETTE AUNTY CHINNY'S HIGH SCHOOL F 14 20 1 21 191 THOMPSON SAVIOUR SUNDAY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 17 20 1 21 192 UDOH JOY MICHAEL UWAKMFON ABASI INT'L SEC. SCHOOL F 14 18 3 21 193 PIUS EDIDIONG EMMANUEL COMMUNITY SEC. COMMERCIAL M 14 20 1 21 194 AKPASO ISAAC ANIEKAN SEC. SCHOOL, IDIDEP M 16 18 3 21 195 EKPO IDONGESIT TIMOTHY BEULAH INT'L SCHOOL F 15 20 1 21 196 KENNETH VICTORY CHIOMA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 197 EMMANUEL AKAM BENJAMIN QUIBOE CHURCH SEC. F 15 20 0 20 198 OKON CHRISTIA NA PAUL COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 199 IBOK REGINA CHRISTOPHER NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL F 17 20 0 20 200 ESSIEN FELIX KUFRE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20 201 ESSEIEN EMEDIONG OKON COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 202 JONAH GODWIN ZION COMM. SEC. COMM. SCHOOL M 18 20 0 20 203 JAMES UKARAOBONG J. IWUKEM HIGH SCHOOL M 18 18 2 20 204 AFIA OFONIME MAJOR SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 18 20 0 20 205 EDOHOEKE T. EKANEM DOMINION HIGH SCHOOL F 15 16 4 20 206 EKERETE ANSALEM AUGUSTINE BLESSED HOPE COMP. COLLEGE M 16 20 0 20 207 MBUK UBONGABASI NKAIMAH NOBLES INT'L SCHOOL M 15 18 2 20 208 ESSIEN JOSHUA GODWIN FELLOWSHIP HIGH SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 209 THOMPSON VALENTINE M. IBESIKPO SEC. COMM. SCH. M 17 20 0 20 210 MARCUS ETIAKAM MONDAY WESTERN ANNANG SEC. COM. SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20 211 JOHNSON ANIEDI JOSEPH KING OF KINGS SEC. COMM. SCHOOL F 17 20 0 20 212 AKPAN MOFFAT MONDAY NORTHERN ANNANG COMM. SCHOOL M 18 20 0 20 213 ASUKWO EFFIONG COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, OKOBO M 17 20 0 20 214 ESHIET ENOBONG SUNDAY RIVERA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 215 EFFIONG BLESSING ETIM CORNELIA CORNELLY COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20 216 ASUQUO ITA OKON COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 19 20 0 20 217 ETIM NYAKO ALPHONSUS FIDA SEC. SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20 218 AKPAN UBONG PATRICK ST. COLUMBUS SEC. SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 219 ANIETIE UDO EKAH EMEM COMMUNITY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 19 20 0 20 220 UWA EZEKIEL OKON COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20 221 EDET ELIZABETH EFFIONG MARY HANNEY SEC. SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 222 BASSEY HELEN OKON ROYAL COMP. SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 223 THOMAS IDONGESIT ANIEFIOK STATE COLLEGE IK. EK F 16 20 0 20 224 EKPENYONG EMMANUUEL GOD'S RIVERA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 225 UDOFA DANIEL ROYAL QUEEN OF APOSTOLES SEMINAR M 16 20 0 20 226 ZEKERI SALIFU EJIMA INDEPENDENCE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 227 UMOH NSIMA SIMON NOTRE DAME GIRLS SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 228 MARK GOSPEL MONDAY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 18 20 0 20 229 JACOB UKPONO JOHN IKONO ANNANG COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20 230 MICHAEL M. NDAK IKONO ANNANG COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 231 TOM ENO ISAIAH IKPE COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 232 SUNDAY UWEM MALACHY VICTORY ACADEMY M 18 20 0 20 233 OKON AGNES GODWIN COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 234 OBOT NNAKIDMFON JOHNSON CALVARY COMP. INST. F 16 20 0 20 235 INYANG ABASI MFREKE A. CALVARY VICTORY COMP. M 17 20 0 20 236 EFFIONG IDOREYIN ENO-OBONG ST. THERESAS SEC. SCHOOL F 17 20 0 20 237 JOHN AUGUSTINE ETIM COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 238 UMOH MFONBONG EFFIONG A. E. C. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 239 IHEANACHO IKENNA VICTOR STATE COLLEGE IK. EK M 16 16 3 19 240 DAVIS MMODIONGO UDEME NTAWIN COM. SEC. SCHOOL F 16 16 3 19 241 PEPPLE ALICE ANDREW COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 17 14 5 19 242 NWANKWO JUDE OLISAEMEKA BRIGHT FUTURE COLLEGE M 15 18 1 19 243 EDET JOY IME GOLDEN CHILD SEC. SCHOOL F 15 18 1 19 244 EKPO IDONGESIT MFON QIC SEC. SCHOOL M 14 18 1 19 245 OKPON VICTORIA EDET COMMUNITY SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 16 3 19 246 PETER EKEMINI GEORGE KING OF KINGS SEC. COMM. SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 247 GIDEON ASUKWO BASSEY COMM. SEC SCHOOL, EYOABASI M 18 18 0 18 248 EKPO EDEM ETIM QUEEN PEECARES HIGH SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 249 OMOSEBI DAVID OGUNMAJA RIVERA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 250 DAVID WINNER EDEM CORNLIA CONNELY COLLEGE F 14 18 0 18 251 EDET UYOATA EMMANUEL APOSTOLIC CHURCH SEC. SCHOOL, IKOT M 16 18 0 18 252 ASANANA ESTHER GEORGE MARY HANNEY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 253 OFFIONG IFURE CHARLES SEC. COMM. SCHOOL, NDO IDE M 16 18 0 18 254 EFFIONG KINGSLEY SUNDAY MODEL MIGRANT SEC. SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 255 ESSIET ANTHONY ANSELM QUEEN OF APOSTLES SEMINAR M 16 18 0 18 256 ISONG ANIEFIOK OKON LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 257 MARK IDONGESIT FRIDAY INDEPENDENCE HIGH SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 258 ESSIEN STELLA MFON TOWER OF IVORY SCHOOLS F 15 18 0 18 259 JOHNSON IFIOK EZEKIEL APOSTOLIC FAITH SEC. SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 260 NSEABASI MICHAEL ASU KWO COMMUNITY SEC. SCKOOL M 16 18 0 18 261 MICHAEL JOYFUL SUNDAY IKPE COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 262 EFFIONG EMEMOBONG ITORO IMMACULATE CONCEPTION F 15 18 0 18 263 UKPONG ABASIONO SUNDAY DETRIO INT'L SEC. SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 264 EKANEM KUBIAT NSE CONFIDENCE HIGH SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 265 AKPAN RAYMOND SUNDAY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 16 2 18 266 ESSIEN VICTORIA SATURDAY COMMUNITY SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 267 MICHAEL RUTH BERNARD ETINAN COMMUNITY COMP. SEC SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 268 EDET ETIUSEN UYAMABASI CALVARY VICTORY INSTITUTE M 14 18 0 18 269 INIEKUNG ETIM EDET COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 270 ETIETOP ASUQUO EDEM ASUTAN EKPE COM. SEC. SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 271 PRISO ANIEKEME NOEL SUCCESS GENERATION SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 272 AKPAN BLESSING ANIEFIOK MARY HANNEY SEC. SCHOOL F 17 18 0 18 273 SYLVESTER ROSELINE BASSEY ALEX SEC. SCHOOL F 15 16 2 18 274 AMAECHI IJEOMA GOODNESS JESUS SAVES SEC. SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 275 EVANS EMEDIONG ETIM JESUS SAVES SEC. SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 276 NANGA NSISONG SINDAY WISDOM BASED ACADEMY F 18 18 0 18 277 AKPAN MFONISO HEZEKIAH AUNTY CHINNY'S HIGH SCHOOL F 15 14 4 18 278 EKPO NSIKAK ANTHONY SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 279 ITRECHIO VICTORIA JOHSUA TOUCHSTONE SCHOOLS F 15 16 2 18 280 RUFUS KINGSLEY STANLEY SEC. GRAMMAR SCHPOOL M 18 0 18 281 JOHNSON ANIETIE GREGORY FORESIGHT COMP. COLLEGE M 16 18 0 18 282 EFFIONG EDIDIONG EMMANUEL IKONO IBOM COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 283 EYO IMAOBONG SAMUEL UWAKMFON ABASI INT'L SEC. SCHOOL F 16 16 2 18 284 EKANEM ISREAL EDEDET NOBLES INT'L SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 285 EDET IMMACULATE JOHN COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 286 ENYINNAYA CHINAZAM KING ST. COLUMBUS SEC. SCHOOL M 17 14 3 17 287 EDET SAMUEL IKOBONG SEC. GRAMMAR SCHPOOL M 16 16 1 17 288 SUNDAY ENOBONG IMOWO COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 16 1 17 289 ABARA ETOPOBONG MONDAY GATEWAY STANDARD ACADEMY F 15 16 1 17 290 OBONUKUT SMART BASIL GATEWAY STANDARD ACADEMY M 16 14 3 17 291 INYANGUDO BLESSING OKON JOTIMACK TECH. COLLEGE F 17 16 1 17 292 OLALEYE FATIMAH IKONO IBOM COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 16 14 3 17 293 WILLIE PHILOMENA ASUQUO C. S. C. S. IKOT ANDEM ITAM F 14 14 3 17 294 EFFIONG NSIBIET ASUQUO MARY SLESSOR PRESBYTERIAN SEC. SCHOOL F 15 16 1 17 295 OKPARA PRECIOUS IFUNANYA IMMACULATE CONCEPTION F 14 16 0 16 296 BEN DEBORAH OKON ONWARD COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 297 ASIYANG UBONG BASSEY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 298 EDOHOEMA JONATHAN EDET COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 299 BASSEY KUFRE EFFIONG BROTHER HOOD SCHOOL F 16 0 16 300 EDEM CORNELIA EPHRAIM BROTHER HOOD SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 301 OMOMELE EGWIN PRECIOUS GLAD TIDINGS COLLEGE F 15 16 0 16 302 AHAOTU BLESSING ANTHONY NIGERAN CHRISTIAN SEC. SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 303 BEN JEMIMAH NAOMI GODWIN RITMAN COLLEGE F 15 16 0 16 304 THOMAS IDARAESIT DOMINIC ST. THERESAS SEC. SCHOOL F 17 16 0 16 305 AFAHA LAWRENCE BASSEY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 306 OKON UBONABASI JOE SEC. COMM. SCOOL NDON IDE M 17 16 0 16 307 UMOH UMOH FRANCIS EZEKIEL ARCHIBONG MEM. SEC. SCHOOL, UKPOM M 16 16 0 16 308 UDO EMMANUEL SOLOMON ARCHIBONG MEM. SEC. SCHOOL, UKPOM M 17 16 0 16 309 ABILITY EMEMOBONG ROBINSON NIGERIAN CHRISTIAN SEC. SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 310 OKOROAFOR PATIENCE NYEN ST. AUGUSTINE SEC. SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 311 AYENURO TOKUNBO FESTUS CHRISTIAN SEC. TECH. COLLEGE M 17 16 0 16 312 PAUL DANIEL PETER ABIAKPO COMMUNITY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 313 ESSIEN LOVINA JONAH DETRIO INT'L SEC. SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 314 OKONNAH BLESSING EMMANUEL CONFIDENCE HIGH SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 315 IBOK INIOBONG ENO COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 16 0 16 316 ISANG CHRISTOPHER AUGUSTINE METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL, ORON M 15 16 0 16 317 CLETUS UTIBE UDOMA COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 318 THOMPSON IMMORTAL AMOS COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 18 16 0 16 319 NWONKWO ANASTASIA BENAMIN GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 16 0 16 320 IBOK EMILIA CHRISTOPHER NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 321 AKPAN UFORO ELDAD QIC SEC. SCHOOL 16 0 16 322 NTUK KING MOSES CDA SEC. SCHOOL, IKO MOSES M 16 16 0 16 323 MARYIN ENYINAYA SUNDAY CDA SEC. SCHOOL, IKO MOSES M 15 16 0 16 324 UDO RETINI ARCHIBONG SUCCESS GENERATION SCHOOL F 13 16 0 16 325 BONIFACE INNOCENT UMOH NTAWIN COM. SEC. SCHOOL M 16 0 16 326 JOSIAH INUS AKPAN WISDOM BASED ACADEMY M 17 16 0 16 327 BASSEY EDIKAN EFFFIONG TREASURE HIGH SCHOOL M 13 16 0 16 328 ESSANG UDUAK MATHIAS SEC. SCHOOL ETOI F 16 16 0 16 329 OKON VICTORIA EDEM SEC. SCHOOL, ETOI F 15 12 4 16 330 OKON VICTOR FIDAY SEC. COMM. SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 331 FIRIMA JUSTICE GODWIN SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 16 0 16 332 MOSES MOSES SUNDAY FORESIGHT COMP. COLLEGE M 18 16 0 16 333 JAMES WINNER OKON BLESSED HOPE COMP. COLLEGE M 16 16 0 16 334 DUFF SHEDRACK JOHN EKASUS SEC. SCHOOL M 15 14 2 16 335 ESSIEN UTIBE HANSON GOLDEN CHILD SEC. SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 336 OLUWAFEMI TIJESU IBIKULE JEVIC SCI. ACADEMY M 16 0 16 337 SAMUEL FAVOUR ENOBONG FELLOWSHIP HIGH SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 338 EYENOBONG WISDOM FRIDAY ROYAL PEARLS COLLEGE F 15 16 0 16 339 ASUQUO ANTHONY FRIDAY KING SOLOMON SEC. SCHOOL F 15 14 2 16 340 MOKWENYE SONIA IFEOMA ADIAHAOBONG SEC. SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 341 UDOH PATRICK P. ALEX SEC. SCHOOL M 16 12 3 15 342 CHARLIE INIOBONG OKON COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 16 14 1 15 343 DICKSON MBUOTIDEM SUNDAY JOTIMACK TECH. COLLEGE M 15 14 1 15 344 ADAM UTENGE MICAH COMMUNITY SEC. COMM. SCHOOL M 15 14 1 15 345 OKON KUBIAT BASSEY METHODIST SEC. SCHOOL F 15 12 3 15 346 UDOH STEPHEN SUNDAY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 347 UDOUKUT ANIEBITABASI OBOT GORETTI GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 348 JOSHUA EMEDIONG AKPAN GORETTI GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 349 OKONO EKOMABASI EKOPIMOH ESTEEM SEC. SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 350 JOHN ETIENO SYLVESTER COMMUNITY SEC. COMM. SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 351 AKPAN JUDE AUGUSTINE KINGSCO SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14 352 PETER EDIDIONG ANIEFIOK COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 353 ESSIEN ENOBONG IDONGESIT C. POLICE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 12 2 14 354 ASUQWO UBOKOBONG ANIEFIOK COMMUNITY SEC. COMMERCIAL M 16 14 0 14 355 OKON GOSPEL CHRISTOPHER BROTHER HOOD SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 356 ASUQUO MOKUTIMA ABEDNEGO APOSTOLIC SEC. SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 357 MONDAY AKANIMO YOUNG NSIT PEOPLES GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 358 ESSIEN NSIKAK BASSEY FIDA SEC. SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 359 UDOM MFREKE DICKSON SEC. COMM. SCHOOL , NDON M 16 14 0 14 360 GLORY EYIBIO UDO ARCHIBONG MEMORIAL SEC. SCHOOL, UKPOM F 16 14 0 14 361 ABRAHAM EUNICE LAWRENCE ETIEDU INT'L SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 362 JAMES ETIMBUK PAULINUS LORETO GIRLS SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 363 EDEM PRECIOUS UMOH EDIENE COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 364 JOHNSON WISDOM SUNDAY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 18 14 0 14 365 JOMBO EMMANUEL NSE ANNANG SEC. COMM. SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14 366 UDOH SAMUEL JAPHET IKONO ANNANG COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 367 EFFIONG OKON JESSE COMMUNITY SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 368 EFFIONG FELIX MONDAY METHODIST BOYS HIGH SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14 369 UMOETOK ANIETIE MOSES ABIAKPO COMMUNITY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 370 RUFUS ELISHA ENO VICTORY ACADEMY M 17 14 0 14 371 PETER MARY LAWRENCE CONFIDENCE HIGH SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 372 OBOT ISAAC OSCAR METHODIST SNR. SCI. SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 373 USEN HOLINESS RAYMOND GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL F 13 14 0 14 374 EKERE DEBORAH IME CDA SEC. SCHOOL, IKO MOSES F 14 14 0 14 375 SAMPSON CYRIL FRANCIS NTAWIN COM. SEC. SCHOOL M 18 14 0 14 376 DOMINIC CHIOMA SUNDAY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 377 UFOT UNYIME SIMON ONNA PEOPLE'S HIGH SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 378 UMOH UNWANA MICHAEL UKPUM OKON COMP. SCHOOL F 17 14 0 14 379 EDOHO BLESSING ITAUMA QUAIBOE CHURCH SEC. SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 380 AUGUSTINE VICTOR ESSIEN QIC SEC. SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14 381 ETIM PEACE EMMANUEL GOLDEN CHILD SEC. SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 382 UMOREN EKEMINIABASI TONY ROYAL CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 383 JAMES SAVIUOR SAMUEL MARY SLESSOR PRESBYTERIAN SEC. SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 384 ROBINSON O. THROB FORTUNE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 385 CLETUS JEMIMAH ITORO FUTURE LEADERS HIGH SCHOOL F 14 12 2 14 386 BASSEY VICTORIA EDEM METHODIST SEC. SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 387 GREAT VICTORY ABASIFREKE ONWARD COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 388 EYO DANIEL VICTOR KING SOLOMON SEC. SCHOOL M 15 12 2 14 389 ASUQUO GOODLUCK PETER IBESIKPO SEC. COMM. SCH. F 14 14 0 14 390 ENE DANIEL BERNARD JESUS SAVES SEC. SCHOOL M 17 12 1 13 391 THOMPSON EDIDIONG SUNDAY COMMUNITY SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 15 8 5 13 392 ESSIEN ERIDIONG NSOIFIOK DIVINE COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 16 12 1 13 393 OKON JOSEPH ITA TOUCHSTONE SCHOOLS M 15 12 1 13 394 EKOI S. PMONGUWEM COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 17 12 0 12 395 THOMPSON UBOKOBONG MONDAY NORTHERN ANNANG COMM. SCHOOL F 18 12 0 12 396 ETIM GLORY EFFIONG QUEEN PEECARES HIGH SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12 397 NATHAN INIOBONG OKON GLAD TIDINGS COLLEGE M 15 12 0 12 398 INYANG OWOUKO ANIEFIOK APOSTOLIC CHURCH SEC. SCHOOL, IKOT M 16 12 0 12 399 PAUL MATTHEW ANIEFIOK NSIT PEOPLE'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12 400 ETUK ANIEKAN SAMUEL NSIT PEOPLE'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 12 0 12 401 ISONGUYO ESTHER ETIM FIDA SEC. SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12 402 USENDIAH CLINTON IBIOK RITMAN COLLEGE M 15 12 0 12 403 OKICHE OBIAGERI ROSEMARY LORETO GIRLS SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 404 DAN GODWIN G. COMMUNITY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 405 TOMMY UYO-OBONG FRIDAY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 406 AUGUSTINE AKPAN UTIBE GRACEFIELD COMP. ACADEMY M 18 12 0 12 407 ALEXANDER EDIONG ENO ETINAN INSTITUTE F 15 12 0 12 408 UMOH VICTOR CLETUS SUCCESS GENERATION SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12 409 WILLIAMS SAMUEL FELIX TREASURE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 410 UDO NSIDIBE MONDAY ONNA PEOPLE'S HIGH SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 411 FRIDAY ETINI MBOSCO DIVINE COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 10 2 12 412 BASSEY VICTOR ASUKWO C. S. C. S. IKOT ANDEM ITAM M 12 0 12 413 UDOH FAITH EMMANUEL FEDERAL SCI AND TECH COLLEGE F 15 10 2 12 414 SUNDAY G. SUMAKISO BLESSED HOPE COMP. COLLEGE F 16 12 0 12 415 OKON EMMANUEL GODWIN M 15 12 0 12 416 EDUOK PROMISE IFIOK UWAKMFON ABASI INT'L SEC. SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 417 ETIM-KEFON JOSEPH EKASUS SEC. SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 418 INWANG V. NKEREUWEM ADIAHAOBONG SEC. SCHOOL F 15 10 1 11 419 GEORGE DOREEN ANIEKAN LORETO GIRLS SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 420 ITANG A. EFFIONG GRACEFIELD COMP. ACADEMY M 18 10 0 10 421 AKPAN EDIDIONG ANIEKAN DETRIO INT'L SEC. SCHOOL F 10 0 10 422 OHAKWE OLIVIA SABASTINE GOODNEWS COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 16 10 0 10 423 EKERE ANIEBIET SAMUEL ST. THERESAS SEC. SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 424 OTU JOSEPH IBOK METHODIST SNR. SCI. SCHOOL M 17 10 0 10 425 EDET VERONICA ENO PREMIUM COLLEGE F 14 10 0 10 426 UMANA BLESSING NSINI ESTEEM SEC. SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 427 EMEDIONG ANIEFIOK JAMES COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 428 ASUKWO ENDURANCE EKONG QUEEN PEECARES HIGH SCHOOL F 16 10 0 10 429 JOHNNY ESTHER ANIEFIOK ETINAN COMMUNITY COMP. SEC SCHOOL F 14 10 0 10 430 HENRY GLORY EYO ROYAL COMP. COLLEGE F 15 10 0 10 431 JOSHUA CHRISTIAN UYO STATE COLLEGE IK. EK M 16 10 0 10 432 AKPANOWO PECULIAR UDDY STATE COMP. COMM. SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 433 IDIONG THERESA BONIFACE LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 434 GEORGE EMAEYAK SOLOMON ANNANG SEC. COMM. SCHOOL F 17 10 0 10 435 BENJAMIN JOEL RICHARD METHODIST BOYS HIGH SCHOOL M 15 10 0 10 436 EFFIONG KINGSLEY ETIM COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 10 0 10 437 EKPE BENJAMIN OKON CHRISTIAN SEC. TECH. COLLEGE M 16 10 0 10 438 AMOS MOSES ENO COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 18 10 0 10 439 MICHAEL ABRAHAM MONDAY NORTHERN ANNANG COMM. SCHOOL M 17 10 0 10 440 DANIEL MMEYENE UDUAK NORTHERN ANNANG COMM. SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 441 VICTOR PEACE AKPAN GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 442 VICTOR EDET UDOK ALL STARS COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 14 10 0 10 443 JOHN OBI PATRICK GATEWAY STANDARD ACADEMY M 15 10 0 10 444 ISAAC NDIFREKE SAMUEL ALL WEATHER SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 8 2 10 445 NKORDEH UDUAKOBONG SAMUEL FRANKFURT HIGH SCHOOL M 16 10 0 10 446 SAMPSON ENAMETI IMAIKOP COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 10 0 10 447 PETER EPHRAIM SAMUEL JEVIC SCI. ACADEMY M 15 10 0 10 448 UFUO NELSON BEN CHRISTIAN SEC. TECH. COLLEGE M 17 10 0 10 449 EFFIONG EKEMINI ETOP COMM. SEC. COMM. SCHOOL M 15 10 0 10 450 SAMUEL GIFT ANIEFIOK ONWARD COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 17 10 0 10 451 PETER IDONESIT MONDAY WESTERN ANNANG SEC. COM. SCHOOL M 16 6 3 9 452 IBRITAM DONALD ENDURANCE COMM. SEC. SCHOOL M 19 8 1 9 453 AKPAN VICTOR V. COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 8 0 8 454 MOISE BLESSING IBORO COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 8 0 8 455 UMOH EYAKETORO UKPONG EDIENE COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 8 0 8 456 KINGDOM GODGIFT OKON VICTORY ACADEMY F 15 8 0 8 457 FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 ANAMBRA STATE RESULT - JUNIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 UGWU FRANCIS OLUEBUBE ALL HALLOWS SEMINARY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 52 14 66 2 ANAEDUM CHISOM FAITH FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, NISE F 13 42 17 59 3 NWEBUNU CHIBUIKEM PETER MARIST COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, ANAMBRA M 13 44 14 58 4 OBIKEWELU KYRIAN SOCHIMA ALL HALLOWS SEMINARY SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 14 48 9 57 5 GABRIEL GEMMA T MARIST COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, ANAMBRA F 13 46 10 56 6 UNACHUKWU CHUKWUMA BISHOP CROWTHER SEM. ANAMBRA M 12 40 14 54 7 IFEANYI CHUKWU FAVOUR FEDERAL GOVT COLLISE, ANAMBRA F 13 40 13 53 8 NWOYE ESTHER ONYEKA QUEEN OF ROSARY COLLEGE, ANAMBRA F 12 42 10 52 9 OKEKE MAKUACHUKWU ST CHARLES COLLEGE, ANAMBRA M 14 46 6 52 10 ANISIOBI EDWIN A CHINAZA ST ANTHONY OF PADUA HIGH SCHOOL,ANAMBRA F 13 40 11 51 11 OKOYE VICTOR CHUKWUEBUKA CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE M 14 40 10 50 12 OGUALILI PLACIOUS C. MABEL DIVINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,ANAMBRA M 11 36 14 50 13 OKEKE OLUEBUBE JENNIFA QUEEN OF ROSARY COLLEGE, ANAMBRA F 14 44 6 50 14 IMEH ADAEZE CHINEMELUM HOLY CHILD CONVENANT, ANAMBRA F 12 34 15 49 15 ANJANWU CHINECHIEREM FRHEMA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 15 32 17 49 16 ONWUASOIGWE CHIGOZIE ARTHOR IGWEBUIKE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 14 42 6 48 17 ABIA CYNTHIA MAKUA FEDERAL GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE, ANAMBRA F 14 40 8 48 18 EZIMORA ADAUGO JOY HANOMAIOS GIRLS SECONDARY, ANAMBRA F 13 40 8 48 19 ANYANYO KENECHUKWU GRUNDTVIG INTERNATIONAL ANAMBRA M 14 42 4 46 20 OKEKE PROMISE C CAROL STANDARD CONVENANT, ANAMBRA F 14 38 8 46 21 CHUKWU MIRACLE ALL SAINTS SEMINARY ANAMBRA M 13 36 10 46 22 NWANI CHIDERA MERCY BRITISH SPRING COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 12 40 6 46 23 UKOH CHINENYE BRITISH SPRING COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 13 40 6 46 24 DANIEL ELIJAH IMMANUEL INTERNATIONAL ANAMBRA M 13 40 5 45 25 UMEH ANTHONY NNAEMEKA IGWEBUIKE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 13 38 7 45 26 ANYALEGE CHICHINAE CHEREM CAROL STANDARD CONVENANT, ANAMBRA F 14 30 15 45 27 NNABUIFE CHUKWUNANU E CALVARY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL,ANAMBRA M 13 32 12 44 28 OKEKE GREAT MMACHUKWU MASTER'S VESSEL SEMINARY SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 14 40 4 44 29 DIKE CHIJIOKE BRITISH SPRING COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 14 34 10 44 30 AKAEZE KISOSO FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS ANAMBRA F 40 4 44 31 UGBOR HENRY KENECHUKWU ALL HALLOWS SEMINARY SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 14 36 8 44 32 UDEARO ANASTESIA NNEOMA DEMOSTRATE SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 38 5 43 33 ENEKAMMA EMMANUEL C DENNIS MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 13 32 11 43 34 ABALIHE CHIDERA MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 32 11 43 35 ONUABUCHI MIRACLE AMALA ANGLICAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 30 13 43 36 ANYACHEBELU MUNACHI E GRUNDTVIG INTERNATIONAL ANAMBRA F 14 38 5 43 37 MADUABUCHI FAVOUR C CREATIVE MODEL INMTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 24 18 42 38 ALAEMEZIE CHIDIEBRE ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 32 10 42 39 IBEZIAKOR EDNA UKAMAKA ST JOHN OF GOD SECONDARY ANAMBRA F 13 28 14 42 40 EZEONYEJIAKU KELECHI S CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE, ANAMBRA M 14 40 2 42 41 ONWUANYIAMO EBUKA CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 13 36 5 41 42 UGWU FAUSTINA CHISOM KEZZ FOUNDATION SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 40 1 41 43 EZULIKE PRAISE DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 36 5 41 44 IHEANYI CHUKWU TOCHUKWU DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 40 1 41 45 EZE IKECHUKWU CHARLES CAMPUS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 34 6 40 46 IKE KISISO CHUKWU KELVIN KONIGIN DES FRIEDENS COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 14 38 2 40 47 OFFOR CHIDINMA MARYANN MOTHER OF MERCY NNEWI ANAMBRA F 15 26 14 40 48 NNAEMEKA CHIDIEBERE M TANS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 12 36 4 40 49 MICHEAL IKECHUKWU CHRIST THE KING SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 32 8 40 50 OKOYE PRECIOUS OLUEBUBE HOLY INNOCENT JUNIOR ANAMBRA F 14 34 6 40 51 KELECHIMEREZE FAVOUR N ANGLICAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 36 4 40 52 OKAFOR KAYIDINUDO BLESSING HOLY INNOCENT JUNIORATE ANAMBRA F 14 30 10 40 53 CHINWUKO OBIELUE JOHN LEARNING FIELD INTERNATIONAL ANAMBRA M 14 34 5 39 54 OKEKE NTOMCHUKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 26 13 39 55 NNAJI ESTHER OBIANUJU MODEBE MEMORAIL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 34 5 39 56 UCHIME CHISOM HELEN QUEEN OF ROSARY COLLEGE, ANAMBRA F 14 36 3 39 57 UMECHINEDU CHINEMEREMMA ROSARY COLLEGE NISE ANAMBRA F 14 28 11 39 58 OKONISA DASBERE CHUKWU BISHOP CROWTHER SEM. ANAMBRA M 14 34 4 38 59 ENNELUMI UGOCHUKWU DRALUTU COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE ANAMBRA M 13 38 0 38 60 IGBOEGWU MMESOMA S DENNIS MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 14 28 10 38 61 OLEDIBE DASCHAL IKECHUKWU AUSTICA MEMORAIL COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 12 28 10 38 62 OKPALAUKEJE BLESSED CHINEYE DIVINE ROYAL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 13 36 2 38 63 OKAFOR FAITHFUL O CAROL STANDARD CONVENANT, ANAMBRA F 13 22 16 38 64 IKEBUASO AFOMA FRANCIS STANTHONYS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA f 15 36 2 38 65 EZEWUZIE CHIOMA CYHTHIA NNAMDI AZIKUWE HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 30 8 38 66 GIDEON OKONKWO OLISA EMEKA ST ALPHONSUS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 28 9 37 67 UMEOKEKE VALENTINE CHIBUEZE ST JOSEPH SEMINARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 28 9 37 68 NDULUE CHIAMAKA MARYANN MOTHER OF MERCY NNEWI ANAMBRA F 14 36 1 37 69 CHUKWUEMEKA TOCHUKWU F MARIST COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, ANAMBRA M 14 26 11 37 70 NTUKOGU PASCHAL CORDI STARS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 30 7 37 71 ONU NZUBE EMMANUEL MODEBE MEMORAIL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 36 1 37 72 CLUKWUKA SOMIOGUKWU DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 32 4 36 73 OBIDI VICTOR CHIDIEBELE ST EZIOWELLE SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 34 2 36 74 OKOLIE IMMACULATA BISHOP OKOYE MEMORIAL GIRLS SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 10 36 75 UKWUABA CHIKAODILI BETH-ROOT MODEL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 30 6 36 76 ELOBUIKE CHEKWUBE ROSEMARY INLAND GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 34 2 36 77 EZIKE CHUKWUJEKWU BRYAN FEDERAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE M 14 32 3 35 78 OGUEJIOFOR VIRGINIA ARCH ANGEL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 11 35 79 ANADI VINCENT UGOCHUKWU TANS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 14 32 3 35 80 EZEONYIWARA CHUKWUEMEKA BETH-ROOT MODEL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 34 1 35 81 MADUAGWUNA CHUKWUBUIKEM LEARNING FIELD INTERNATIONAL ANAMBRA M 14 32 3 35 82 UMENWEKE CHISOM AMARA HOLY INNOCENT NKPOR ANAMBRA F 13 28 7 35 83 EJIMOFOR PRAISE CHIOMA UNIVERSITY PREPARATORY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRAF 13 30 4 34 84 ANOLIEFO MMESOMA CHRIST THE KING SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 30 4 34 85 ONYEKWELU GOODNESS SUPREME KINGS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 32 2 34 86 OSEFO MARY CYNTHIA ST JOHN OF GOD SECONDARY ANAMBRA F 14 34 0 34 87 OTI EZEKIEL ONYEBUCHI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 34 0 34 88 AGU EBUBE EMMANUEL ST JOHN SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ANAMBRA M 14 32 2 34 89 ONYENYIRI PRAISE EASTERN ACADEMY ONITSHA ANAMBRA F 15 26 8 34 90 OZOEMENA FAVOUR U UNIZIK HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 12 26 8 34 91 EMEZIE KOSI DELPHINE HANDMAIDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 22 12 34 92 EMEKA OKUWUOSA GABRIEL FOUNDTAIN OD WISDOM SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 12 34 0 34 93 RAPULUCHUKWU PEASCHAL ST JOSEPH SEMINARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 28 6 34 94 OGBU PROMISE CORDI STARS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 30 4 34 95 ONUORAHUCHENNA MARY MATERDEI SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 32 1 33 96 ODIHACHIKWUMMA BASILIA MOTHERPAUL OF FAITH MEMORIAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 28 5 33 97 OKAUDU MARTIN AUSTICA MEMORAIL COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 15 32 1 33 98 HAMPO STEPHEN IKEDI ST ANTHONY OF PADUA HIGH SCHOOL,ANAMBRA M 14 28 5 33 99 OKOYE CHRISTABEL MARIAREINA MODEL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 9 33 100 NWAJIOBI GIFT HOLY CHILD CONVENANT, ANAMBRA F 13 28 5 33 101 OKANI PASCHAL AARON MEMEORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 28 5 33 102 UBAH JOSHUA AKACHUKWU KEZZ FOUNDATION SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 32 1 33 103 MADUNAGU CHINECHEREM O. V. OUR LADY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 30 2 32 104 OHAERI MMADUABUCHI HOLY FAMILY COMPREHENSIVE ANAMBRA M 15 32 0 32 105 AMARAEGOSI CHINENYE RHEMA INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 8 32 106 DENNIS HENRY CHIENELIE PETER MARIST COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 15 24 8 32 107 OKEKE IFEANYI STANLEY ALL SAINTS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 30 2 32 108 EDEKOBI CHIOMA PERPETUA JUNRISE SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 32 0 32 109 NEZIEANYA KOSI CHIMEZIE STANDARD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 30 2 32 110 ANARAH PEACE OLUEBUBE HOLY CHILD CONVENANT, ANAMBRA F 13 26 6 32 111 UGHACHUKWU CHISINDIRI PETER MARIST COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 13 32 0 32 112 NNATU CHUKWUJEKWU M OKONGWU MEMORIAL GRAMMER SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 32 0 32 113 IFEOMA ELECHUKWU FAVOUR COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 32 0 32 114 CHIDIMMA ANYIGBO VERONICA ARCH BISHOP ALBERT OBIEFUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 8 32 115 ABUCHI OKOYE ST CATHERINE COMPRENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 32 0 32 116 EZECHUKWUEBUKA SOLOMON ST ALBERT THE GREAT COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 15 32 0 32 117 MOFUNANYA CHINENYENWAM FPMSS AWKA ETITI ANAMBRA F 15 26 5 31 118 EZENWA FAVOUR C ARCH BISHOP MAXWELL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 30 1 31 119 IFEACHOR JOSHUA EKENE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 30 1 31 120 NWORAH AMARACHI ROSELINE IDEKE SEONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 30 1 31 121 MUOZOBA GINIGA PRISCA ARCH ANGEL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 24 7 31 122 OFONEDU CHIOMA CYNTHIA PROMISE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS ANAMBRA F 13 24 7 31 123 UGWU SUNDAY CHINONSO KINGS AND QUEEN COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 14 28 3 31 124 OKECHUKWU CHIAGOZIE FRANCESS TRINITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 30 1 31 125 ORJIAGU FRANKLYN CHIDERA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 15 26 5 31 126 OKEH MARY LYNDA MOTHERPAUL OF FAITH MEMORIAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 24 7 31 127 NWAFOR NONSO SOLOMON WINNERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 26 5 31 128 OZUE FAITH CHIDIMMA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 28 3 31 129 ONYERIRI CHRISTOPHER ACTUSDEI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 30 1 31 130 EGWUATU EMMANUEL OKONGWU MEMORIAL GRAMMER SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 28 3 31 131 AUGUSTINE ATUEYI CHUKWUEMEKA UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 28 2 30 132 MADUEKE CHUKWUDI SAMUEL AUSTICA MEMORAIL COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 14 26 4 30 133 OKAFOR ODINAKA BENEDITH MARIA REGINA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 6 30 134 EBERE OKECHUKWU REJOICE UNIVERSAL COMPRHENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 26 4 30 135 AGASHI RITA OLUEBUBE HOLY CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 4 30 136 ONUORAH EBUBE MAXIMUS COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 30 0 30 137 CHIBUEZE PRECIOUS KOSI STANDARD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 30 0 30 138 OKOLO GODWIN KENE IGWEBUIKE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 15 28 2 30 139 OGUADINMA CHIOMA DEBORAH GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 22 8 30 140 NKEMDIRIM CHIKASO SUCCESS SUPREME KINGS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 28 2 30 141 UNIGWE IZUNNA AUGUSTINE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 28 2 30 142 OBIDIMMA STANLEY CHIEMELIE SUPREME KNOWLEDGE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 14 24 6 30 143 EMEREOKER ONYINYE RITA UKPOR HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 22 8 30 144 OFOE GBUNAAMHOPEN ONYINYE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 30 0 30 145 OKOYE CHIBUIKE JOHNPAUL AARON MEMEORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 28 2 30 146 NDUKWE FAVOUR CHINYERE UTUHU HUGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 28 2 30 147 ULOEME JESSICA MMACHI LIVING WORD SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 26 4 30 148 NWAONYE CHINECHEREM EVANGEL CITY INTYERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 28 2 30 149 IBEGBUNAM SOMTO CHINYERE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 30 0 30 150 NWACHUKWU UCHECHUKWU GRUNDTVIG INTERNATIONAL ANAMBRA M 14 28 2 30 151 OKOKE OBIOMA BLESSINGS COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 28 2 30 152 UKAMAKA IGWE FAVOUR URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 28 1 29 153 ONYEJEKWE UGOCHUKWU ALL SAINT SEMINARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 26 3 29 154 DO-GOOD FEARGOD C CALVARY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL,ANAMBRA M 15 28 1 29 155 OFOMATA CHIKAODIRI LOIUS COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 3 29 156 OBUH CHINECHEREM FAVOUR PROMISE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS ANAMBRA M 13 24 5 29 157 OKOLI MMESOMA OXFORD CREATIVE SCHOOL F 13 28 1 29 158 NWANKWO EMEKA DOMINIC WASHINGTON MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 28 1 29 159 UDECHUKWU EMMANUEL CHIBUIKE IMMACULATE CONCEPT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 28 1 29 160 UME CHISOM FELIX RHEMA INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 5 29 161 EZEH SOLOMON UCHENNA STALPHONSUS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA` M 20 9 29 162 NWAOLISA JULIET CHINAZA ASSUMPTION GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLN ANAMBRA F 15 26 3 29 163 IKECHUKWU OBIORA PRUDENCE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 28 1 29 164 OGUINA PETER CHUKWUNONSO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 28 1 29 165 NZEWI CHINAZA MIRACLE OUR LADY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 28 1 29 166 AJUBA OKWUCHUKWU ANTHONY ST ANTHONYS C.C. ANAMBRA M 14 26 3 29 167 OZIOKO CHIOMA MARTHA ST JOHN OF GOD SECONDARY ANAMBRA F 14 26 3 29 168 ONUH FAVOUR SOMTOO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 3 29 169 UKAOHA CHRISTOPHER K ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 26 2 28 170 NWOYE OLUCHUKWU BETH-ROOT MODEL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 28 0 28 171 OKOYE NNACHETAM CHRIST THE KING SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 20 8 28 172 NWOKOYE EBUKA EMMANUEL SEAT OF WISDOM SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 4 28 173 CHISOM OKOLOEZE ELIZABETH OPEN HEAVEN KIDS SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 12 28 0 28 174 OKOKE UGOCHI BLESSING COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 28 0 28 175 AWAHALU OGOCHUKWU DEMOSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 28 0 28 176 MADU IKENNA PROMISE DEMOSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 4 28 177 OKPE NZUBECHUKWU JAMES NASS ABAGANA ANAMBRA M 16 22 6 28 178 OKAFOR LILIAN CHITOO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 20 8 28 179 AKACHUKWU CHIAMAKA M ADO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 20 8 28 180 BABATUNDE RUKAYAT NKIRUKA NEWENRA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 4 28 181 ENENDUMARY CLARACHINELA ASAF COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 12 28 0 28 182 OKEMEZIEM BETHEL PATTERSON MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 4 28 183 EJIAMIKE CHRSTOPHER C GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLOGE ANAMBRA M 15 28 0 28 184 EZEOKOYE URSULA EBUBE HOLY CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 24 4 28 185 AZODO MARY MADONNA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 28 0 28 186 OKAFOR E CHINECHEREM SUNRISE SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 11 28 0 28 187 ORAEZIM ANTHONIA DOMINIC SISTER COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 14 22 6 28 188 NWAIGBO CHIDIEBERE KONIGIN DESTRIEDENS COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 14 26 2 28 189 UGWU IZUCHUKWU ST EDMUND SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 28 0 28 190 CHISOM OKOLO PERPRTUAL SAINT EDMUND SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 24 4 28 191 EGWU VIVIAN CHINAGO NODOS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 28 0 28 192 UDEMEZUE GODWIN ONYEDIKA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 28 0 28 193 NWALI CHIOMA UNIVERSITY PREPARATORY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRAF 13 22 6 28 194 UMEOHANU ESTHER CHINAZA FATHER PAUL MEMORIAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 22 6 28 195 ANICHEBE CHINAEMEOGU WINNERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 4 28 196 AGBA ONYINYECHI VIVIAN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 2 28 197 CHIKELU CYNTHIA ST ANTHONY OF PADUA HIGH SCHOOL,ANAMBRA F 15 24 4 28 198 ANOWAI VICTOR CHINEDU MASTER'S VESSEL SEMINARY SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 14 26 2 28 199 MMESOMA OKEKE BERNARDINE AVEMARIA SECOMDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 2 28 200 ORAEKIE VICTOR EKENE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 4 28 201 GINIKAEUAN TOCHUKWU MASTER'S VESSEL SEMINARY SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 12 28 0 28 202 THANGOD OSONDU TOCHUKWU MASTER'S SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 28 0 28 203 SOMTONWOLISA FRANCES REUFRARON EKEWU SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 26 2 28 204 FORESIGHT AKUCHUKWU J NNAMDI AZIKUWE HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 4 28 205 OZUE CHIDIMMA LYDIA URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 24 3 27 206 ONYEBUCHI CHIEMERIE ARCH BISHOP ONYEMELUKWE ANAMBRA M 14 26 1 27 207 APUTA CHIMERIERM SHARON FOUNDATION SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 11 24 3 27 208 EZENWANNE MMESOMA ST CHRISTOPHER JUNIOR SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 22 5 27 209 OKPALA CHY MEDIATRIA ARCH BISHOP ALBERT OBIEFUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 3 27 210 EMEGWALU CHIDIUSO I ACTUSDEI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 22 5 27 211 RITA NWACHUKWU CHISOM EASTERN ACADEMY ONITSHA ANAMBRA F 15 22 5 27 212 ODEH CHINWE VIVIAN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 1 27 213 NWANKWO MIRACLE ONYEBUK ARCH BISHOP MAXWELL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 26 1 27 214 THOMAS I EMMANUEL MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 26 1 27 215 ORAZULIKE CHINENYE STANDARD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 1 27 216 NWACHUKWU THAMKGOD E ST CHARLES COLLEGE, ANAMBRA M 14 24 3 27 217 NDISERGEKARA NDUBUISI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 26 1 27 218 ENEKUWA ODIRA BATHLOMEN ST JOHN SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ANAMBRA M 15 26 1 27 219 EMENIKE ONYINYE JACINTA ST JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 3 27 220 LINUS DUMEBI SIMDI DELIGHT ACADEMY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 1 27 221 UCHEAPUNWA ONYINYECHI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 3 27 222 IKE CHINCHEREN VALENTINE ARCH ANGEL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 3 27 223 EZEIBECHIKAODILI ESTHER URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 26 1 27 224 EMENIKE MMESOMA FAVOUR FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS ANAMBRA F 14 26 1 27 225 NWOKE FRANKLIN ONYEDIKA DONBOSCO SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 12 22 4 26 226 CHISOM NDUKWE EMMANUEL OMEKANNAYA MODEL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 26 0 26 227 IGBOAMAUCHI UZOCHI UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 20 6 26 228 OKAFOR CHRISTABEL MABEL DIVINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,ANAMBRA F 14 26 0 26 229 UKAMAKA NSOFOR LUCY ST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 24 2 26 230 CHUKWULOBE PRECIOUS EBUKA MADONNA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 2 26 231 EZE SOMTOCHUKWU CHISOM DIVINE ROYAL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 12 18 8 26 232 NWAFULUIBEYA GOODNESS COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 0 26 233 EZEANI FLORENCE CHIAMAKA ENIZIM SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 20 6 26 234 ECHEZONA CHIGBO JUDE ST JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 4 26 235 EZEA EMMANUELA CHIDULEM SUMMIT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 26 0 26 236 NWORAH EZIOMUME NODOS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 0 26 237 ILECHUKWU SOMTO VALENTINE QUEEN OF ANGEL'S SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 2 26 238 IGBEM PROMISE CHISOM ANGLICAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 26 0 26 239 OKEKE CHIEMELIE CHARLES TRINITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 4 26 240 EZAKA AMARA URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 2 26 241 FELIX CHIDERA LIVING WORD SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 12 26 0 26 242 NWEKE JACINTA ODINAKA ST RAPHALL MODEL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 26 0 26 243 ONGORA CHINASA FLORENCE CHRIST THE KING SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 24 2 26 244 BRIGHT CHINWUDE KOSISO PETER MARIST COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 16 26 0 26 245 CHIEMELIE DIJEH RAPHEAL ST MARY HIGH SCHOOL NANAMBRA M 14 22 4 26 246 IKEH CHELSEA EBUBECHUKWU EMEKA AGHASIILI HIGH SCHOOL F 14 26 0 26 247 EGBUNA MITCHELLE CHIDERA ST JOSEPH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 2 26 248 NWABUNIE MOSES CHINEDU BUBENDORFF GRAMMAR SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 24 2 26 249 OKAFOR KOSISA ROSARY COLLEGE NISE ANAMBRA F 13 26 0 26 250 ORAMULU IFEOMA CHINECHEREM NNEAMAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 0 26 251 DANIEL DIVINE NONSO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 26 0 26 252 OKEKE CHINELO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 2 26 253 SOMTOO IBE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 24 2 26 254 OKEKE NDUNBISI C IKE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 1 25 255 CHIDERA OKOLI GODFREY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 24 1 25 256 OFFIA CHISOM PRUDENCE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 22 3 25 257 OGBUNUKA CLINTON TOCHUKWU OUR LADY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 24 1 25 258 OBIEKEZIE ESTHERDON U COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 24 1 25 259 EMELIFE CHIDIOGO EVELYN ST ANTHONY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 20 5 25 260 OMALIKONO ELECHIDINMA DOMINICAN SISTER COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 14 24 1 25 261 ANAEZIONWU AMBROSE IMMACULATE CONCEPT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 24 1 25 262 NWALI SAMUEL AFAM COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 1 25 263 OMIRIDA MARVELOUS EJEH MIND OF GOD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 1 25 264 EMMANUEL ENDURANCE UNIVERSAL COMPRHENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 24 1 25 265 AWUZIEMANGELENE AMARACHI MATERDEI SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 24 1 25 266 MADUKA NNESOMA NAOMI AVE MARIA SECOMDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 1 25 267 MBAM GLORY AMARA MABEL DIVINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,ANAMBRA F 16 24 1 25 268 EGBEH CHIGOKE SABASTINE EMEKA AGHASIILI HIGH SCHOOL M 14 22 3 25 269 CHIBUZOR TOCHUKWU VICTOR COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 24 1 25 270 ILONAUCHECHUKWU JOY ARCH BISHOP ONYEMELUKWE ANAMBRA F 14 24 1 25 271 ODOH CHUKWUDI MICHEAL ST ANTHONY OF PADUA HIGH SCHOOL,ANAMBRA M 15 24 1 25 272 EMEKA OKAFOR EMMANUEL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 24 1 25 273 GABRIAL AKPAN MFON COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 1 25 274 NCHEDO NWOYE CYNTHIA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 24 0 24 275 ANUEWO JOSEPH CHIMAOBI SUCCESS BUILDERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 276 OTTI CHIKODIRI MARYJANE MIND OF GOD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 0 24 277 UWENDU CHIKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 24 0 24 278 UZOCHUKWU UGOCHUKWU ST CHRISTOPHER JUNIOR SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 2 24 279 AGBO CHINECHEREM PERPETUA IDEKE SEONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 22 2 24 280 ODINAKA NWALI SUNDAY URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 0 24 281 EKENTA CALISTA NZUBECHUKWU ST RAPHALL MODEL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 0 24 282 ILO ONYINYE CREATIVE MODEL INT'L SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 0 24 283 KOSISOEJIAKU CHISOM LEARNING FIELD INTERNATIONAL ANAMBRA M 14 24 0 24 284 ONUEKWE CHINEDU EZINNE INLAND GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 12 20 4 24 285 MICHEAL GOD'SWILL QUEEN OF ANGEL'S SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 0 24 286 MBAH CHINEZE FREDICK ALL SAINTS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 20 4 24 287 CHINEMERM OMENKA MARYCYNTHIA MADONNA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 20 4 24 288 ONYEKWELU CHIBUEZE VICTOR BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 0 24 289 AKWUEZE HENRITTA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 24 0 24 290 ADISIANYA DEBLELE VITALIS ENIZIM SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 22 2 24 291 EZEMA OLUEBUBE MIRACLE KINGS AND QUEEN COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 13 20 4 24 292 ONWE MARYPEACE NNENNA ST KIZITO GSS NWUDIOKA F 14 24 0 24 293 OGOEGBUNAM CHIAMAKA UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 22 2 24 294 NDUKWE CHINECHEREM JANE ZIXTON SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 0 24 295 JOSEPH AMARACHI SUPREME KINGS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 20 4 24 296 ANIENWELU IFEANYI VALENTINE ST ALBERT THE GREAT COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 14 20 4 24 297 ALPHEAUS O DIVINE VICTOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 0 24 298 CHUKWUBIKO CHIDERA ST MARY'S CETHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 24 0 24 299 NWEKW ALEXNADER CHIDERA ST JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 24 0 24 300 MMADUABUCHI UKPABIAWILLIE ST ANTHONY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 0 24 301 IHEABUIKE DABERECHI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 24 0 24 302 OKEKE VICTOR CHIJINDU ONITSHA HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 0 24 303 ANATOGU CHARLES SOMTO URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 0 24 304 EMENIKE ENZUBECHUKWU EMMANUELLAST ALBERT THE GREAT COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 14 24 0 24 305 KENECHUKWU MARY CYNTHIA ASAF COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 12 22 2 24 306 OKONKWO KENECHUKWU MASTERS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 2 24 307 INNOCENT CHINECHEREMU COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 20 4 24 308 ONYEKA CHUKWUEMEKA ELIJAH COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 22 2 24 309 NNAKUDO VICTOR CHIMA ST MARY HIGH SCHOOL NANAMBRA M 14 18 6 24 310 IKEDE QUEEN PREPETUAL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 0 24 311 ENEKWECHI CHINECHEREM ROSARY COLLEGE NISE ANAMBRA F 12 24 0 24 312 IGWEZEIFESI ANTHONY NNEAMAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 24 0 24 313 ONYEKACHI BLESSING COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 12 20 4 24 314 CHINAZA EZUE EMMANUEL EMEKA AGHASIILI HIGH SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 315 EZENAGU FRANCISCA ONYINYE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 24 0 24 316 OZOR STANLEY ARINZECHUKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 22 2 24 317 OSARUE THANKGOD KELECHI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 0 24 318 ONUEGBU CHINECHEREM ACTUSDEI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 22 2 24 319 OBIAGBAKA OBUNUEME ST CATHERINE COMPRENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 1 23 320 AGHAEZE CHINEMELE PRECIOUS OGBARU HIGH SCHOOLS ANAMBRA F 15 22 1 23 321 NGWU KELECHI STANLEY MIND OF GOD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 22 1 23 322 IGBOKWECHINEMEREM IMMACULATA KONIGIN DESTRIEDENS COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 15 20 3 23 323 ILOORJIAKOR JULIET OLUCHUKWU SUCCESS BUILDERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 22 1 23 324 ONYEMA EMMANUEL DONBOSCO SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 20 3 23 325 EGBOSI CHIDERA ASSUMPTA ADO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 22 1 23 326 MACHEBE PETER CHUKWUDI GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLOGE ANAMBRA M 15 22 1 23 327 IZUNNA VIVIAN QUEEN OF ANGEL'S SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 20 3 23 328 EDOCHIE EMMANUEL ONYEKA JUSTICE CHINWUBA MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 16 22 1 23 329 EMMANUEL C EMMANUEL ROYAL FAMILY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 18 5 23 330 UKWA ROSEMARY OLUEBUBE BEATIMUN CORDE SCHOOL F 15 22 1 23 331 OBIOMA DIVINE CHIDI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 22 1 23 332 EZEHCHUKWU CHIDIEBERE BISHOP UZODIKE MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 15 20 3 23 333 OKONKWO IGNATIUS PRUDENCE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 22 1 23 334 MBANEFO ESTHER UJUNWA MOTHER PAUL OF FAITH MEMORIAL SCHOOL F 14 22 1 23 335 OKEKE IJEOMA FAVOUR ANGLICAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 22 1 23 336 NDU CHARLES CHIEDOZIE TRANSI INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 14 22 1 23 337 EZE CHINONSO FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS ANAMBRA M 15 22 1 23 338 UDENNA BLESSING CHIOMA OGBARU HIGH SCHOOLS ANAMBRA F 14 22 1 23 339 CHINANU EZECHINUGWU PREPETUA ST JOSEPH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 22 1 23 340 OKPARA CHIDERA M FREKWU MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 22 0 22 341 EZENWUGO SAMUEL CHINEDU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22 342 CHIMA ANGEL IHUOMA FREKWU MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 11 22 0 22 343 ANENE CARYN EBERECHUKWU MERCY GIRLS SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 20 2 22 344 USUWAH CHUKWUBUIEM N ALL SAINTS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 12 16 6 22 345 AMAEZE FAVOUR BLESSED CHILD SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 12 22 0 22 346 NNADI JOY ST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 4 22 347 IKEUGOCHUKWU KELVIN IKE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22 348 NWAGU MICHEAL NDUBUISI GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLOGE ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22 349 IYIDA CHUKWUONGO DANIEL NASS ABAGANA ANAMBRA M 22 0 22 350 NKENNELE CHARLES CHIBUEZE KEZZ FOUNDATION SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22 351 MMADUDEFORI OBUMNEME ST CATHERINE COMPRENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 22 0 22 352 OKONKWO VICTOR OBINNA PRINCE MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22 353 OKOYE ADAEZE BLESSING COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 22 0 22 354 PIUS CHINEMEREM BLAISE HOLY CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 18 4 22 355 DIBOA CHIDIEBELE VIRGIN MARY CONVENANT SCHOOL F 13 22 0 22 356 OKEKE CHUKWUJEKWU JOSEPH COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 22 0 22 357 CHIOKWE NNAMDI CHINWEIKE JUSTICE CHINWUBA MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 22 0 22 358 EZEDUM CHIGOZIE BENEDICT ST EDMUND SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 20 2 22 359 OKAGBUE AMARA CYNTHIA MATERDEI SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 16 6 22 360 IBEH PRECIOUS CHINECHEREM AMASSA AKWUZU ANAMBRA F 14 20 2 22 361 CHIKWELU SILAS EKENE ST ALPHONSUS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22 362 OKOLO GODWIN CHUBA ABANNA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 22 0 22 363 ALIEZE CHINEDU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 22 0 22 364 AZUDIGWU CHIBUEZE E UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22 365 PROMISE EKIVENMONYE STANDARD SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22 366 IDELI CHISOM MARIA MARIA REGINAL MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL G 15 20 2 22 367 UCKENNA CHISOM ALEXSANDA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 22 0 22 368 NDUEGUBACHI EMERLE UKPOR HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 22 0 22 369 KOFI PEACE JOSEPHINE ODUAH MEMORIAL ANAMBRA F 12 22 0 22 370 GODWIN CHIKA PRECIOUS UNIVERSITY PREPARATORY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRAM 14 20 2 22 371 CHIBUIFE OKEKE HAPPINESS SUMMIT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 22 0 22 372 AWAFOR EMMANUEL OMERKANNAYA MODEL SCHOOL M 15 20 2 22 373 OKEKE ECHEZINA EMMANUEL METLI MEMORAIL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22 374 NWAWURU IFEACHUKWU PASCAL ST JUDE SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 22 0 22 375 UKWAMEDUA CHRISTIAN OUR LADY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22 376 ANTHONY COLLINS IFEANYI LIVING WORD SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22 377 UMEUGOJI MMASI JACINTHA BISHOP OKOYE MEMORIAL GIRLS SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 20 2 22 378 STEPHEN MMESOMA FOUNDTAIN OF WISDOM SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 20 2 22 379 OKOYE INYEDIKA DANIEL ST JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 22 0 22 380 ESTHER NNABUIKE NGOZI CITY INTYERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 22 0 22 381 NWASI HELEN CHINNEYE GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLOGE ANAMBRA F 15 22 0 22 382 DIKE CHRISTOPHER UCHENNA BUBENDORFF GRAMMAR SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22 383 OGBONNA FAVOUR CHIGOZIE OPEN HEAVEN KIDS SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 11 22 0 22 384 CHUKWUMEZIE CHIGOZIE FRANCIS ZIXTON SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22 385 OSINEM CHINEDU MMESOMA BISHOP CROWTHER SEM. ANAMBRA M 13 18 4 22 386 ELOBI ZERA CHIOMA ST JOSEPH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 22 0 22 387 UGORJI STACY CHINONSO WALTER EZE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 388 ADA IGBOKWE BRIDGET WALTER EZE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22 389 ARUMONA VICENT CHUKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 22 0 22 390 ONYIA CHINONYEREM PRECIOUS CHRIST THE KING SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 18 3 21 391 EZEOFOR MIRACLE OLUEBUE GOODNESS COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 14 18 3 21 392 CHINECHEREM OBIEGBU AVEMARIA SECOMDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 18 3 21 393 IGBOANUGO JC AJURU MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 16 5 21 394 CHUKWUEBUKA EBEH AUGUSTINE MADONNA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 16 5 21 395 IKEMEFUNA CHIAMAKA M ST KIZITO GSS NWUDIOKA F 14 20 1 21 396 OHAZULIKE ONYEBUCHI HOLY FAMILY COMPREHENSIVE ANAMBRA F 13 16 5 21 397 NWAJIDE PRECIUOS BISHOP UZODIKE MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 14 16 5 21 398 MARK DEBORAH ONYINYECHI CITY INTYERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 20 1 21 399 UGWUOKE JAMES CHINAZA ST ANTHONY CATH.COMPREHNSIVE M 15 18 3 21 400 EZEKELUDO CHIGIZIEM GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 18 3 21 401 MUOKEBE CHINENYE ESTHER COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 18 2 20 402 OKEKE EBUKA MICHEAL PIONEER SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 20 0 20 403 OKEKE OGUCHUKWU DAUGHTERS OF MARY MOTHER OR MERCY HIGH SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20 404 OKECHUKWU CHIDIEBERE MERCY GIRLS SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 18 2 20 405 OKAFOR EBUCHUKWU INNO COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 20 0 20 406 MADUKA CALEB CHIBUZO DMGS ANAMBRA M 14 16 4 20 407 NKENKENATHANAN UCHENNA ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 18 2 20 408 OBIORAH PRECIOUS CHINDINMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 12 20 0 20 409 OKOROCHA OLUEBEBE MP IDEKE SEONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 20 0 20 410 OBIEJE CHINENYERINGO PIONEER SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 20 0 20 411 EZENWAKA IKECHUKWU MOSES FRPAUL MEMORIAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 16 4 20 412 IZUCHUKWU NWEKE VICTOR AMIKWE COMMUNITY S.S. SOMOR M 15 20 0 20 413 ONYEOBI ESTHER CHIKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 20 0 20 414 CHIEKWETA EBUBE MATERDEI SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 12 20 0 20 415 OMENWA IFEANYI BONIFACE JUSTICE CHINWUBA MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 416 NMADUABUCHI AMAH JOHN PAUL MADONNA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 20 0 20 417 CHUKWUDOZIE CJINAZA ALOVEL ARCH BISHOP ANIKWENWASSA ANAMBRA F 13 18 2 20 418 EZEH CHIMEBERIE NOTREDAME SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 419 CHINWELKEN CHISOM VESSEL OMEKANNAYA MODEL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 18 2 20 420 GINIKA STELLA CHINYERE IMMANUEL INTERNATIONAL ANAMBRA F 15 20 0 20 421 OGBU CHIEMELIE EMMANUEL ST ANTHONY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 18 2 20 422 ANIEBONAM LYNDA C ST RAPHEAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 18 2 20 423 OKONKWU INNOCENT ODINAKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 17 20 0 20 424 CHINEDU AMARACHI GRACE ST CHARLES COLLEGE, ANAMBRA F 13 18 2 20 425 OKEH ONUIGBO PAUL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 20 0 20 426 NDUKA JENNIFER AGSS OGIDI F 15 20 0 20 427 AKUMA ARINZE GIDEON SUNRISE SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 20 0 20 428 CHUKWUIEKWU EKEM EMMANUEL NOTREDAME SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 16 4 20 429 IKECHUKWU EMMANUEL AKABOEZEM COMPREHENSUVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 12 8 20 430 ATUEYI MMESOMA ESTHER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F F 18 2 20 431 AWOSU PREPETUAL CHIDIMMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 20 0 20 432 BLESSING ANOLIEFO CHARLES UBAKA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 18 2 20 433 SOMTO ONUCHUKWU JUDE NOTREDAME SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 434 OFFIRBUIKE EKENE COLLINS ST CHARLES COLLEGE, ANAMBRA M 14 18 2 20 435 ANYAMAENE CHINELO FAVOUR UTUH HIGH SCHOOLN ANAMBRA F 14 18 2 20 436 THANKGOD EKORO ISRAEL ONITSHA HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 20 0 20 437 NWACHI MICHEAL KELECHI ST RAPHEAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 20 0 20 438 IGWENAGU PRECIOUS CHINONSO ST JOHN SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ANAMBRA M 14 20 0 20 439 OBIOKAFOR CHIDERA SIMON HOLY FAMILY COMPREHENSIVE ANAMBRA M 15 16 4 20 440 ANOKOCHA OKWUCHUKWU SEAT OF WISDOM SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 4 20 441 OSADEBE VICTOR GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLOGE ANAMBRA M 14 20 0 20 442 NWOSU MARYJANE OXFORD CREATIVE SCHOOL F 14 18 2 20 443 UDEH MIRACLE MMESOME INLAND GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 20 0 20 444 NWEGBOH CHIBUZOR JUSTIN GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLOGE ANAMBRA M 14 20 0 20 445 UMUDUOD NAKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA 18 2 20 446 UMEHNMESOMA PRINCE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 20 0 20 447 IKELE CHIEMEZIE C FEDERAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE M 14 16 4 20 448 EKUNIE JANE CHINECHEREM GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 16 4 20 449 OKWUDINNA VIVAN OSINACHI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 20 0 20 450 EKEYI GOD'S GIFT SUPREME KNOWLEDGE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 14 16 3 19 451 EJIANYA PRECIOUS GINIKA ROYAL FAMILY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 1 19 452 IBIDINMA CHIEMELU SUPREME KNOWLEDGE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 14 16 3 19 453 NJOKU ISRAEL CHINEMEZU THE GOOD SHEPHERD SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 16 3 19 454 EZEAJUCHI CHIDERA LOVETH HANDMAIDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 18 1 19 455 ONUNUOGU NWAMAKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 16 3 19 456 MADUEKE CHINEMEREM FEROND BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 18 1 19 457 EMMANUEL OKWUCHUKWU PROMISE PROMISE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS ANAMBRA M 14 14 5 19 458 NWOKOLO INNOCENT KENECHUKWU SUCCESS BUILDERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 18 1 19 459 OSINACHIONYEKA JENNIFER EASTERN ACADEMY ONITSHA ANAMBRA F 15 18 1 19 460 OGAMBA OBIANUJU DIVINE TRINITY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 1 19 461 NNABEZE GOODNESS MMESOMA ADO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 16 3 19 462 OBIOKAFOR EKENE MARIA GORETI MOTHER OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL NNEWI ANAMBRA F 14 14 5 19 463 OBIJI NZUBECHUKWU FRANCIS NNAMDI AZIKUWE HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 18 1 19 464 OBIZIE CHINEMEREM OUR LADY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 18 1 19 465 EZE CHIMDIMMA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 18 1 19 466 NWANKWO PETER OBUMNEME ST RAPHEAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 18 1 19 467 UGWU JAMES EBUKA INTERNATIONAL MODEL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 18 1 19 468 CHIMEZIE ISAAC ONYEDIKA BEATIMUN CORDE SCHOOL M 14 18 1 19 469 OKOLIJOHN CHUKWUWENKE IMMACULATE CONCEPT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 470 OBIAELI CHIELOLA KINGSLEY CAMPUS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 18 0 18 471 ACHONU PREPETUAL CHINYERE SHARON FOUNDATION SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 12 18 0 18 472 OBUO EMMANUEL CHINONSO GOODNESS COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 14 14 4 18 473 CHUKWU CHINENYE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 18 0 18 474 AKPEH STELLA CHINWE OKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 18 0 18 475 UDEMGBA ANGELA ONYEKACHI ST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 476 CLAPET OKEKE CHINASA NEWERA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 477 OKAFOR CHIAMAKA MATERDEI SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 18 0 18 478 MEKANKWE EMELDA CHIOMA SAINT RAPHEAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 18 0 18 479 UGWUTA BLESSING OZIOMA ROYAL FAMILY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 480 OFOMA PASCHAL TOCHUKWU DIVINE ROYAL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 12 14 4 18 481 ILO EBELEANU ST KIZITO GSS NWUDIOKA F 13 16 2 18 482 PRINCESS SAMUEL CHRISTABLE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 18 0 18 483 OBASI AMARACHI MIRACLE STANDARD SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 14 4 18 484 ENWELUM JULIUS EBUBE ABANNA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 18 0 18 485 OKAEOR CHINENYENWA GIFT ST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 486 TOBE UCHE IBENRAD ST ANTHONY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 18 0 18 487 MGBEMENA MWABUFOR OKONGWU MEMORIAL GRAMMER SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 14 4 18 488 OKORO LOTANNA NNEWI HIGH SCHHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 18 0 18 489 ANAZODO CHIFIOK COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 18 0 18 490 ILIEMENACHIKAM SO MARTHA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 16 2 18 491 OMOYE KINGSLEY CHINEDU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 18 0 18 492 NWANKWO MARY CTNTHIA CHINELE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 18 0 18 493 OLISAANIAGOLU CHARLES DELIGHT ACADEMY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 18 0 18 494 ANAGBOGU CHISOM FAVOUR ST MARY CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 18 0 18 495 IHEANACHO MMESOMA CHOICEDE IMMACULATE SCHOOL F 13 16 2 18 496 UBAH HENRIETTA ST ANTHONY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 18 0 18 497 OBUINOKOYE DIVINE FAVOUR OGE OPEN HEAVEN KIDS SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 12 18 0 18 498 CHUKWUMA CHIDERA GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLOGE ANAMBRA 18 0 18 499 NWACHUKWU JESSICA CHIKODILI BISHOP OKOYE MEMORIAL GIRLS SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 18 0 18 500 UZOCHUKWU CHIDERAH OXFORD CREATIVE SCHOOL M 13 18 0 18 501 EGBIANA JOHN ANGEL AIFEOMA ABAINNA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 16 1 17 502 OKEKE CHIDIOGO STELLA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 1 17 503 ANI FLORENCE DABELECHI KINGS AND QUEEN COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 13 14 3 17 504 OKPARA HOPE NDIDI SAINT CHARLES BOREMEOSHI F 12 16 1 17 505 ANIEMEHAM SOMTOO C TRINITY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 16 1 17 506 UZU IKECHUKWU BEJAMIN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 16 1 17 507 ANIGBOGU UCHECHUKWU TRINITY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 16 1 17 508 UMEHMARY CYNTHIA CHINAZA ASAF COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 13 16 1 17 509 IGBOANUSI ONYINYE ARCH BISHOP ANIKWENWASSA ANAMBRA F 14 16 1 17 510 ARONU EBUKA JOSHUA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 16 1 17 511 ONWUJIOBI JOY OGECHUKWU EBE UNITY COLLEGE F 16 16 1 17 512 BLESSED FRANCIS CHINECHEREM ST MARY HIGH SCHOOL NANAMBRA M 14 14 3 17 513 UDEALOR IGNETIUS AWABUMUANNE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 16 1 17 514 OKAFOR TEMPLE GTC ANAMBRA M 14 16 0 16 515 NNAJI EKENE JERMIAH WASHINGTON NEM GRA SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 516 ONYEBUCHI EGWUATU PATRICK ONITSHA HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 16 0 16 517 EZEILOCHIKA ODIRI GOODNESS COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 15 12 4 16 518 OBIORAH ESTHER I AMIKWE COMMUNITY S.S. SOMOR F 16 0 16 519 IKEH CHRISTIANA VIRGIN MARY CONVENANT SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 520 CHUKWUMA FAVOUR VIRGIN MARY CONVENANT SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 521 NNALUE ELIZABETH COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 16 0 16 522 NNALUE PRINCE AMASSA AKWUZU ANAMBRA M 15 16 0 16 523 EBELE ONYEKWELU EVELYN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 14 2 16 524 DOZIE EMMANUEL ST CHRISTOPHER JUNIOR SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 16 0 16 525 IGBANUGO EBUBE SOLOMON ST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 16 0 16 526 IFEARANY KENNETH CHUKWUMA AMIKWE COMMUNITY S.S. SOMOR M 15 16 0 16 527 ANWUCHA SOMTOCHUKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 14 2 16 528 IGWURUBE CECILIA CHIAMAKA AKABOEZEM COMPREHENSUVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 529 UMEORANEFO ONYINYE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 16 0 16 530 EZE CHIAMAKA GOODNESS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 16 0 16 531 OKAFOR OGECHI MARYJANE ZIXTON SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 16 0 16 532 OLUOMA CHIEMERE FAVOUR NNEWI HIGH SCHHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 16 0 16 533 MUONEKE EBUKA UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 16 0 16 534 AMAECHI DANIEL CHUKWUMA OUR LADY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 16 0 16 535 OKEKE ONYEDIKA SEAT OF WISDOM SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 14 2 16 536 AFONA IBEABUCHI MARYANN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 16 0 16 537 AGUSI CHIGOZIE DANIEL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 16 0 16 538 OGIDI KOSI CONFIDENCE TRINITY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 14 2 16 539 IBEKWE CHUKWUDI KENNEDY ARCH BISHOP ANIKWENWASSA ANAMBRA M 14 4 11 15 540 NSIONULOTA CHUKWU DOMINICAN SISTER COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 13 14 1 15 541 ANYGENEWUSIM CHIDERA EMMANUEL DR ALUTU'S COLLEGE OF EXECELLENCE COMPUTER STUDIESF 13 12 3 15 542 OKAFOR CHINONSO BISHOP UZODIKE MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 12 14 1 15 543 ILODUBAJAA CHIMMA MALACHY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 14 1 15 544 OKAFOR CHUKWUDIRE EBE UNITY COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 15 12 3 15 545 CHUKWUDI OBUMNEME INNOCENT METU MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 14 1 15 546 OZOEKWU KAODI GODSTIME ST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 12 3 15 547 IFEATU CHIDINMA ESTHER VICTOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 14 0 14 548 IKEGBUNAM PETER AJULU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 18 14 0 14 549 ANANTI GIFT NGOZI MADONNA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 14 0 14 550 ONWUBIKO CHIBOZOR VICTORY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 14 0 14 551 EZE PRECIOUS CHIMANYA BEATIMOUND COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 552 EMMANUEL OFOZOBA IMMANUEL INTERNATIONAL ANAMBRA M 14 14 0 14 553 UGWU JOHN CHINONSO INTERNATIONAL MODEL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 14 0 14 554 AGHAENU MARYMARTHA UCHE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 14 0 14 555 ANI ABUCHI BLESSED CHILD SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 14 0 14 556 OKOYE CHISOMMACULATA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 14 0 14 557 EZE DOMINICA CHISOM COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 14 0 14 558 NWORAH CHINENYE EBE UNITY COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 14 14 0 14 559 ANAGBADO CHARLES TOCHUKWU BUBENDORFF GRAMMAR SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 12 2 14 560 OPIA ONYINYECHI RITA TOSEPHINE ODIAH MEMORIAL SEC.SCHOOL F 17 14 0 14 561 NWEKE CHIOMARAN PRINCE MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 562 OKEKE CHIBUZO PETER COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 14 0 14 563 SUNDAY CHINAZA PRECIOUS URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 14 0 14 564 AMALU EXCEL OLISAKWERA AKABOEZEM COMPREHENSUVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 8 6 14 565 OKWOR STANLEY UDECHUKWU URBAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 12 2 14 566 ANUNOBI BLESSING TOCHUKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 14 0 14 567 IKE BLESSING CHIKANSO COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 12 1 13 568 OKEYIKA AUSTIN CAMPUS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 12 1 13 569 IGWE CHIDUBEM BATHLOMEN IKE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 12 1 13 570 NWAFOR CHIDINMA AGNES ST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 12 1 13 571 FAVOUR OKABA CHIOMA SUMMIT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 12 1 13 572 UZOEWULU CHINECHEREM OUR LADY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 12 1 13 573 ODILI CELESTINE OGBARU HIGH SCHOOLS ANAMBRA M 14 12 1 13 574 CHIAGOZIE OLUCHUKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 10 3 13 575 NWAFOR IFUNANYA FAVOUR OUR LADY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 12 0 12 576 IREFOR AMOS WASHINGTON NEM GRA SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 577 CHINDIMA EZIOKWU EMMANUEL CREATIVE MODEL INMTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 10 2 12 578 BLESSING UDUBUISI CHINEYE VICTOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 12 12 0 12 579 MADUKWE HANNAH IHEOMAAGWU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 10 2 12 580 CHRISTABELLE EFOBI ST CHARLES BORROMEO F 13 12 0 12 581 OSAIGBOBUO MERCY CHOICE DE IMMACULATE SCHOOL F 13 12 0 12 582 JONAH GODSPOWER FOUNTAIN OF WISDOM SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 12 0 12 583 MOLOKWU CHUKWUMERE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 12 0 12 584 CHUKWU MARYANN CHINYERE WALTER EZE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 12 0 12 585 OGUEJIOFOR JOSHUA NNEWI HIGH SCHHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 12 0 12 586 ODAH MARYANN UJUNWA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 12 0 12 587 OGECHI ONYEOZIRI VICTORIA MATERDEI SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 8 4 12 588 UVHENNA CHIZU KINGLESY DON BOSCO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 10 2 12 589 GODWIN CHUKWUEMEKA CORDI STARS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 12 0 12 590 JOHN CHINELO PER ENIZIM SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 17 10 2 12 591 VICTOR OKONWOELO CHUKWU UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 12 12 0 12 592 AKANUIKE CHISOM I NNEAMAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 12 0 12 593 ABUBUDE AMARACHI OUR LADY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 8 2 10 594 OKONKWO CHINONSO PRAISE INTERNATIONAL MODEL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 14 10 0 10 595 CHINONSO EZE AUGUSTINE UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 10 0 10 596 CHIDIEKEYE EZEKUDU ROSELINE UBAKA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 10 0 10 597 EKENE OKOYE PROMISE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 10 0 10 598 ONYIEFE IFUNANYA BLESSING NEW ERA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 8 2 10 599 OBIDIKE FELICIA JOSEPHINE ODUAH MEMORIAL ANAMBRA F 16 10 0 10 600 NTOM CHUKWUCHENNA MARCEL ST JUDE SECONDARY SCHOOL ANFIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 ANAMBRA STATE RESULT - SENIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 BENSON PLACE OBIAJULU ACADA IND. TRAIINIG INSTITUTE, AKPO M 17 56 10 66 2 NWANGWU CHIOMA MARY DOMINICAN SISTERS COLLEGE F 14 44 10 54 3 EZENWA EBUBE GODSON CHRIST THE KING SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 16 42 7 49 4 ONYEKWELU PRINCE SOMTO WINNERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 44 4 48 5 OBIEKWE FREDRICK CHUKWUEMEKA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 15 38 9 47 6 OKEKE FAVOUR DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL F 14 40 6 46 7 EZEDINACHI MMESOMA J HOLY CHILD CONVENANT SCHOOL F 16 42 3 45 8 OKORIE CHIDERA FAUSTINA DOMINICAN SISTERS COLLEGE F 14 40 4 44 9 THEOPHILUS HILARY MADONNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 36 8 44 10 ILODIGWE CHINAZA EKPERE CHRISTOPHER JUNIOR SEMINARY SCHOOL M 16 32 11 43 11 EZEMENAHI BENEDICT C. B. MARIST COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 34 9 43 12 IKECHUKWU JOSHUA I ST RAPHEAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 40 2 42 13 NNAKENYE MAKUO JUDITH HOLY CHILD CONVENANT SCHOOL F 16 36 6 42 14 ABIAEFO SOMTOCHUKWU H FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 38 4 42 15 AJAGU PETER EJIKE URBAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 38 3 41 16 AYOGU EMEKA COLLINS ST ANTHONY ODF PADUA HIGH SCHOOL M 16 36 5 41 17 OBIEKWE FRANKLIN EKENE FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 15 28 13 41 18 ANWARA EZRAENUYAH IBE WALTER EZE MEMORAIL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 36 5 41 19 UDOJIKE NMEJOMA NGOZI FEDERAL GIRLS COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 16 36 4 40 20 NWANKWO EMEKA VICTOR CAMPUS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 40 0 40 21 OLEKA CHIDUBEM MAESHACK BISHOP CROWTHER SEMINARY SCHOOL M 16 40 0 40 22 OKPALAOBI HILARY OBINNA TRANSI INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 16 32 8 40 23 MYKE CHUKWUMAH CHIGOZIE GRUNOTVIG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 36 3 39 24 UNANAH PASCHALINE CHIOMA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 16 30 9 39 25 UDEGBUNAM MARY GENEVIEVE LORETTO SPECIAL SCIENCE SCHOOL F 16 38 1 39 26 AKPADOLU UCHE DOROTHY DOMINICAN SISTERS COLLEGE F 16 34 4 38 27 OFIAELI OBIMI TOCHUKWU GRUNOTVIG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 32 6 38 28 ECHEM NZUBECHUKWU MICHEAL BISHOP UZODIKE MEMORAIL SEMINARY M 16 38 0 38 29 EKEH CHERECHI GOODNESS INLAND GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 36 2 38 30 ODOHANUA IKAMARIA GORETTI NEW ERA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 34 4 38 31 EJINDU CHIGAEMEZU SOMTO BISHOP CROWTHER SEMINARY SCHOOL M 16 34 4 38 32 MADUKA CONFIDENCE J LORETTO SPECIAL SCIENCE SCHOOL F 15 34 4 38 33 EJIKE IMMACULATE C MARIST COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 14 28 10 38 34 EFOBI CHIDI CALLISTUS TANSI INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 15 36 2 38 35 OKOLI TOCHUKWU CHINEDUUM ALL SAINT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 36 1 37 36 OKWUOSA CHIBUIKE OBINNA MARIST COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 36 1 37 37 OBIKIAKU CHIEMELIE SUMMIT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 18 36 1 37 38 ALABUCHE CHINASA GLORIA ST ANTHONY ODF PADUA HIGH SCHOOL F 28 9 37 39 AYABAZU KENECHUKWU D CAROL STANDARD CONVENANT SCHOOL F 16 28 9 37 40 ANYAKWO ONYEKACHUKWU V FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE F 16 34 3 37 41 MUONEKE CALISTA OLUOMA QUEEN OF ROSARY COLLEGE F 16 28 8 36 42 ONYEBUEKE CHINWENDU ARCH BISHOP ALBERT SCHOOL F 16 32 4 36 43 BOSAH RAPHEAL OBIORAH CHRIST THE KING SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 17 34 2 36 44 ONUIGBO IRENE IFEATU ST JOHN OF GOD SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 30 6 36 45 OKAFOR NELSON OLISAEMEKA ALL HALLOWS SEMINARY M 16 32 4 36 46 OKEY ENEH GODSON N. DON BOSCO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 34 2 36 47 UKECHUKWU CHIBUISI NNASI DR ALUTU'S COLLEGE OF EXECELLENCE AND COMP.STUDIES M 15 32 4 36 48 UKOHA ESTHER IFEAOMA EASTERN ACADEMY ANAMBRA F 15 34 1 35 49 KIKOMU C VICTOR VICTOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 34 1 35 50 OKPALA COSMOS OLUCHUKWU ALL HALLOWS SEMINARY M 16 32 2 34 51 UMEUZUGBU HEPHZIBAH KEZZ FONDTATION SCHOOL F 15 32 2 34 52 JEFF WILLIAMS MASTER VESSEL SEMINARY M 14 30 4 34 53 ANAKEBE CHUKWUDI CHRIST THE KING SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 17 30 4 34 54 CHUKWUJI SUCCESS ONYINYE CSS OWERRE EZUKALA F 16 28 6 34 55 IDEK CHIBUIKE EMMMANUEL NNEWI HIGH SCHOOL M 17 30 4 34 56 ONVORAH GABRIEL AMIKWE COMMUNITY SECOB DARY SCHOOL M 18 32 2 34 57 AWEKE CHIEMERIE ABEL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 32 1 33 58 ATEJIMBA RUTH CHISOM HOLY CHILD CONVENANT SCHOOL F 16 28 5 33 59 OSITA LINUS ANTHONY CSS OWERRE EZUKALA M 30 3 33 60 EJIOFOR RICHARD KOSISO ST CHARLES COLLEGE M 15 30 3 33 61 MUOFUNANYA CYRIL EBUKA DMGS ONITSHA M 16 28 5 33 62 OBUMNEME PERFECT DIVINE ROYAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 32 0 32 63 ORAUNO MARY BLESSING MADONNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 17 30 2 32 64 IZUORAH LYNDA ONYEDIKA OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION SCHOOL F 15 30 2 32 65 NZOSIAMA DAVID CHINECHEREM CHRIST THE KING SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 17 28 4 32 66 OKEZIE OSINACHI SOLOMON ST RAPHEAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 28 4 32 67 OGUAMA CHINWENWA MOTHER OF MERCY GIRLS SCHOOL F 15 28 4 32 68 OKAFOR OLUEBUBE GODSWILL ST ANTHONY ODF PADUA HIGH SCHOOL M 15 32 0 32 69 EZE FAVOUR CHUKWUEMEKA CHRIST THE KING SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 30 1 31 70 NWABUEZE OSITA KINGSLEY OKONGWU MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 30 0 30 71 EZOZIUNO TOCHUKWU BEN LEARNINGFIELD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 30 0 30 72 EZEAMAKU HUMPHARY CHISOM FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE F 16 26 4 30 73 UMEHA OZIOMA UNUBI HIGHJ SCHOOL F 17 30 0 30 74 OZOEMANA CHIMBUCHI ST CHRISTOPHER SEMINARY M 15 18 12 30 75 NWACHUKWU SIMON PETER IFECHUKWU NNEAMEA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 28 2 30 76 OKORO CHIEMERIM MIRACLE BISHOP UZODIKE MEMORAIL SEMINARY M 15 22 8 30 77 OGAMBA CHINEMELUM FEDERAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE M 14 28 2 30 78 OKOLI UGOCHUKWU UNIZIK HIGH SCHOOL M 14 26 4 30 79 OKOYE RUTHMESSOMA CHUKWU ROSARY COLLEGE F 16 28 2 30 80 NDUPU SOLOMON ARINZE JOSEPHINE ODUAH MEMORAIL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 28 1 29 81 UGWUEZE IFEANYI CHUKWU OKONGWU MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL , 15 24 5 29 82 IZOCHUKWU AKACHUKWU PROSPER MASTER VESSEL SEMINARY M 14 26 3 29 83 NWAINU DANIEL UCHE UNIZIK HIGH SCHOOL M 14 24 5 29 84 CHUKWU CHRISTAIN ONYENACHUKWU BUBENDORF MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 28 1 29 85 UDOGU CHIGOZIE VICTOR TRANSI INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 15 26 3 29 86 OKEMEZIEM GODSTIME PATTERSON MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 28 0 28 87 EZEONUELU CHINENYE ACTUSDEI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 26 2 28 88 ANEKWE ROSE OBIAGERI ANGLICAN GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 24 4 28 89 UKWUOME SOMTO NOTREDDAME SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 28 0 28 90 OKOYE OBINNA VICTOR OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION SCHOOL M 17 26 2 28 91 EMELIFE CHIAMAKA MARY LINDA ST ANTHONY ODF PADUA HIGH SCHOOL F 16 24 4 28 92 UMEBA PRINCESS ONYINYE HOLY INNOCENT CONVENANT F 16 24 4 28 93 EBERECHUKWU TIMOTHY EBUKA PATTERSON MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 26 2 28 94 OKEYUDOYE ANASTASIA C LORETTO SPECIAL SCIENCE SCHOOL F 15 24 4 28 95 OKOROCHA ADAOBI DORIS HANDMAIDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 26 2 28 96 NNODU GLADYS CHINAZA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 16 26 2 28 97 ORANUSICHIDI IMMACULATA ST JOSEPH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 26 2 28 98 UKEJI MICHEALLLA BRITISH SPRING COLLEGE F 15 24 4 28 99 AMAEFUNA CHINAZOR FRANCIS ST ANTHONY ODF PADUA HIGH SCHOOL F 15 26 2 28 100 CHIDIMMA OBIEKESIRE PRISCILLA MERCY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 16 26 1 27 101 ISAINGWU CHIDERAK VIVIAN MARIA REGINA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 26 1 27 102 EDEN C EXCEL UNIVERSITY PREP.SECONDARY SCHOOL M 5 26 1 27 103 DWIM IFEOMA G CAROL STANDARD CONVENANT SCHOOL F 15 20 7 27 104 UDEH CHISOM PEACE CAROL STANDARD CONVENANT SCHOOL F 16 18 9 27 105 UZOEGBO ANASTASIA CHIAMARA ST EDMUND SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 26 1 27 106 CHUKWUEMEZIE CYNTHIA NNEAMAKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 26 1 27 107 MBAH CHINAZA FAVOUR ST JOHN OF GOD SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 26 1 27 108 CHRIS JOSHUA CHISOM HOLY CHILD CONVENANT SCHOOL M 15 24 2 26 109 ABASILI EBUBECHUKWU H.C.S.I ISUOFIA F 14 24 2 26 110 EZUMEZU STANLEY AGAFENA BETH-ROOT MODEL SCHOOL M 17 26 0 26 111 EZEMA KINGSLEY TOCHUKWU TRINITY SECONDARY SHOOL M 16 22 4 26 112 OFUME CHIDERA JOHNPAUL PATTERSON MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26 113 OTTI MICHEAL OLUCHUKWU DON BOSCO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26 114 OBINUKWU CHRISTABLE C MOTHER OF MERCY GIRLS SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 115 NNAMDI VICTOR CHINYEAKA UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 26 0 26 116 CHUKWUNYERE SUCCESS ARCH BISHOP ALBERT SCHOOL F 17 18 8 26 117 UDEDOH UZOMA MABEL DIVINE INTYERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 26 0 26 118 EMECHETA IFEANYINWA PRCIOUS FOUNTAIN OF WISDOM SCHOOL F 16 24 2 26 119 ARCHEBE ESTHER IJEOMA CHOICE DE IMMACULATE SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 120 CHUKWUMA CHINEMELUM NOTREDAME SECONDARY SCHOOL F 26 0 26 121 IFECHUKWU PRINCE K KONIGEN DES FRIENDENS M 16 26 0 26 122 OKOLI CHIDIMMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 24 2 26 123 ORJI A CHINENYE FR EKWU MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 24 2 26 124 EZEH C EMMANUEL K.F.C. UGA M 16 22 4 26 125 OBI KENECHUKWU ANGLICAN GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 126 ANI MMESOMA HOLY CHILD CONVENANT SCHOOL F 15 24 2 26 127 IBEH FAVOUR MMESOMA ACTUSDEI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 24 2 26 128 OBIESILI UCHE MARY CYNTHIA ST RAPHEAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 20 6 26 129 BLESED GREATMAN C DIVINE ROYAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26 130 NNAEMARA ADRIN ST EDMUND SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 2 26 131 EZEOUGO CHNDINMA UBAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 26 0 26 132 ONYEKA EMEKA JUDE UNIVERSITY PREP.SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 2 26 133 DANIEL ALEXANDER RUZAMA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26 134 EBERECHUKWU UCHECHUKWU BRITISH SPRING COLLEGE F 14 22 4 26 135 OKPARA PRECIOUS IHUOMA MABEL DIVINE INTYERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 136 ANAZODO SOMTO P FOUNTAIN OF WISDOM SCHOOL M 17 24 2 26 137 OKEKE CHARITY ONYINYE WALTER EZE MEMORAIL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 24 2 26 138 ONYEUNO FAVOUR CHINAEMEREM WALTER EZE MEMORAIL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26 139 OBIADI OGOCHUKWU BRITISH SPRING COLLEGE F 16 24 2 26 140 CHUKWUDI UGOCHUKWU ISREAL DEMOSTATION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26 141 ABGUDOSI AZUBUIKE FRANCIS GOVERNMENT TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE M 18 24 1 25 142 OKAFOR JOHN TOCHUKWU ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 22 3 25 143 MUOKA MMESOMA CHINECHEREM ADO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 22 3 25 144 UBAH VALENTINE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 1 25 145 EDWIN GLORY CHINEDU ST ANTHONY ODF PADUA HIGH SCHOOL F 16 20 5 25 146 UMENNUIHE CONFIDENCE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 24 1 25 147 ARCHFUSI AMUZIE THELMA SUPREME KNOWLEDGE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 16 24 1 25 148 FIDELIS MARINS C MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 1 25 149 EKWEM SERAH IFUNANYA UNIVERSAL COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 1 25 150 IKENWEKE ERNEST CHISOM COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 24 1 25 151 EZEH JUDITH ST CHARLES BORROMEO SCHOOL M 15 24 1 25 152 OKAFOR VITALI CHUKWUDUM DELIGHT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 1 25 153 NNAEMEKA FIDILIA ANULIKA OGBARU HIGH SCHOOL F 17 24 1 25 154 UMEUKA OBINAELISIUS ST CHARLES BORROMEO SCHOOL M 17 24 1 25 155 ADUAKA CHIOMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 24 1 25 156 OKONKWO CHIODERA MADONNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 22 3 25 157 NGANA DAVID CHIJOKE NNAMDIAZIKIWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 1 25 158 OBI IFUNANYA AUGUSTA ROSARY COLLEGE F 16 24 1 25 159 ODIFE BERNARDETTE C QUEEN OF THE ROSARY COLLEGE F 15 22 2 24 160 OKEKE IFEANYI DAVID WINNERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 161 OFFOR DAVID NNAEEMEKA ST JOHN SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY M 16 24 0 24 162 VICTOR EKUNYI CHINAEMAKA ST JUDE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 24 0 24 163 IRECHUKWUCHINEDU PATRICK ENIZIM SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24 164 OKPANI CHISOM JOAN CHRIST THE KING SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 17 24 0 24 165 IGBOANUSI BLESSING ADAOBI ADO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 24 0 24 166 ONWUSONYE CHINEMELUM UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 167 EZEAGU KOSISO MMESOMA PIONEER SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 24 0 24 168 ALEXANDER C PRECIOUS CITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 16 24 0 24 169 MBAEBIC DAMIAN OLUCHUKWU FR EKWU MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24 170 CHUKWU CHIDERA LOTANNA ST CHRISTOPHER SEMINARY M 15 16 8 24 171 OKAFOR OBINNA JOSEPH SUPREME KNOWLEDGE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 17 20 4 24 172 CHUKWUMA DOMINIC ST EDMUND SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 22 2 24 173 NWAFOR CHINECHREM COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 22 2 24 174 CHUKWUAKULA JUSTINA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 22 2 24 175 ABANEKE SANCTITY CHS AGULUZIGBO F 18 22 2 24 176 UGO RUTH GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 24 0 24 177 AGBAFUNE CHRISTOPHER BISHOP CROWTHER SEMINARY SCHOOL M 22 2 24 178 OKOROAFOR IKENNA SAMUEL F S T C AWKA M 15 22 2 24 179 JISIKE OLUCHUKWU DEBORA GOODNESS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 22 1 23 180 OKOYE IJEOMA SONIA ENIZIM SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 22 1 23 181 NZEWI VIVIAN ST JOSEPH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 22 1 23 182 MADUKAIFE STANLEY CORDISTARS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 22 1 23 183 EDEH BLESSING NNENA INLAND GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 1 23 184 UDEMEZUE CHINELO NAOUREEN QUEEN OF ANGELS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 1 23 185 OLISA STANLEY OKWUDILI CORDISTARS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 22 1 23 186 OKOYE ARHUR RICHARD ALL HALLOWS SEMINARY M 15 18 5 23 187 LUCKY CHINONSO VICTORY NEW ERA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 1 23 188 IGBEDE THANKGOD AUGUSTINE IDEKE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 22 1 23 189 CHUKWURAH CHIJIOKE UKPROR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 22 1 23 190 OKOH MAUREEN CHIDINMA MATER DEI SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 18 5 23 191 IGBOUGO CHIHENEYE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 1 23 192 IBEMEKA FAVOUR UZIOMA MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 1 23 193 ODOEMENAM CHINONSO COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 22 1 23 194 EZEJI KINGSLEY IFEANYI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 1 23 195 UGBAJA WALTER AMAECHI MASTER VESSEL SEMINARY M 15 22 1 23 196 UMEANULUGWU CHUKWUMA CHRIST THE KING SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 22 1 23 197 ONONYE OJINIKA CHOICE DE IMMACULATE SCHOOL F 13 22 1 23 198 CHUKWUELOBE DANIEL IMMACULATE CONCEPTION M 15 22 1 23 199 ANYAEBOSIN HAPPINESS U ZIXTON SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 22 1 23 200 CHUKUWUKA NNAEMEKA HOLY FAMILY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 20 3 23 201 OKEMMILLI ONYENBUCHI BETH-ROOT MODEL SCHOOL F 17 22 1 23 202 ODIGOMMA FELIX GRACE MIND OF GOD INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 1 23 203 AMADUABUCHI JOSEPH DIVINE ROYAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 22 1 23 204 OGBU PROMISE DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL M 16 16 7 23 205 UGWUEZUMBA EMMANUEL T NNEWI HIGH SCHOOL M 16 20 3 23 206 ILOWELUMUO CHUKWUEBUKA BUBENDORF MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 22 1 23 207 OGBONA CHINEMEREM A ROSARY COLLEGE F 16 22 1 23 208 OKOLIEMENIKE SAMUEL UCHE DMGS ONITSHA M 16 18 4 22 209 UBA EBUKA VICTOR ONITSHA HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 2 22 210 OHAJU OBED IFEANYI METU MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 211 NDUKWE AMARA BETH-ROOT MODEL SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 212 UGHONU LEATITIA CHINECHEREM DELIGHT SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 213 ONIKA ANUMBA UNUBI HIGHJ SCHOOL 18 22 0 22 214 UBUABANI CHIDIMMA AMAKUO WINNERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22 215 AMAECHI CHIBUIKE MIRACLE DELIGHT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 216 EZEKWERE CHINEDU SOLOMON COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 22 0 22 217 IZUEBEBUNAM CHINECHEREM BISHOP OKOYE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 218 CHUKWUWUNE RAPHAEL AFAM SEAT OF WISDOM SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22 219 NDUPU EBUKA CHRISTOPHER JOSEPHINE ODUAH MEMORAIL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22 220 NNANAYI IJEAOMA MARYCYNTHIA CITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 221 OKWUORAH CHIDIOGO O. AVEMARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 20 2 22 222 NNAMANI IKENNA VICTOR PROMISE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22 223 NDIANEKWUTE KOSISO METU MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 2 22 224 CHUKWUEMEKA IFECHUKWU DR ALUTU'S COLLEGE OF EXECELLENCE AND COMP.STUDIES M 16 20 2 22 225 NDIRIBE JESSICA MOTHER PAUL OF IAHGSZIA F 15 20 2 22 226 NWOKEJI CHIOMA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 2 22 227 ANIESI ANGELA CHIKAMSO COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 22 0 22 228 UDDOH KENECHUCKWU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 22 0 22 229 CHINWUBA CHUKWUSOM BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 230 AGBO CHINEMEGU ANTHONY QUEEN OF ANGELS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 231 OLINYA EMMANUEL IZUCHUKWU CHOICE DE IMMACULATE SCHOOL M 18 20 2 22 232 NKEMDIRIM CHIDIMMA ST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 0 22 233 AMANZE ESTHER CHINONYE URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 19 22 0 22 234 CHINAEMEMMA MADU SAMUEL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 2 22 235 EZEOKOLI SUNDAY CHIKEZIE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 2 22 236 CHIDIMMA NWAOBU CAROLINE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 20 2 22 237 ALAEMEZIE PASCAL ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 238 OKAFOR SILAS EKENE ST CHARLES COLLEGE M 16 22 0 22 239 MICHEAL JUNIOR MIKE SEAT OF WISDOM SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 22 0 22 240 OGBANNAYA IJEOMA R ST RAPHEAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 2 22 241 KAMMUO MARYANN NGOZIKA MATER DEI SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 22 0 22 242 OBIOI UGOCHUKWU VINCENT STANDARD INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 2 22 243 IKEGWUONU CHARITY AMARACHUKWU VIRGIN MARY CONVENANT F 15 22 0 22 244 VICTOR ANANTI CHUKWUDI MADONNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 245 NWALI COMFORT NGOZI UNIVERSITY PREP.SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 2 22 246 NZEWI MARYJANE ST JOSEPH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 19 22 0 22 247 OSITADIMMA JOSHUA OOINAKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22 248 MMORAH DENNIS RARULUCHUKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 22 0 22 249 EGOLUM EBUBE ANTHONY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 250 ONWUEBUNAM CHIDIMMA ADO GIRLS SEONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 1 21 251 OMAGA UCHECHUKWU A DMM GIRLS HIGH SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 1 21 252 EMEKA EMMANUEL CHUKWU AUSTICA MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 15 20 1 21 253 ONUIGBO MODESTER CHINASA MODEBE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 20 1 21 254 IMOMBA E NDUBUISI ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 20 1 21 255 OKEY ENEH FRANCIS CHINECHEREM DON BOSCO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 18 3 21 256 NWABUEZE MARYROSE GOVERNMENT TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE F 17 20 1 21 257 OBIAKOR PAUL KOSISOCHUKWU ENIZIM SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 1 21 258 OKAFOR OLUEBUBE PATRICK URBAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 1 21 259 UGWU EMMANUEL NZUBECHUKWU PROMISE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 18 20 1 21 260 EMEKA ONOCHI ASAF COLLEGE M 16 20 1 21 261 EZEH CYNTHIA CHISOM ACTUSDEI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 20 1 21 262 NWAFOR PRECIOUS CHIOMA BEATIMUNDOCORDE SCHOOL F 16 20 1 21 263 UZOMA CHISOM STANLEY UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 20 1 21 264 UDEMGBA GRACE UKAMAKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 20 1 21 265 EGBUNA CHARLES CHIMEZIE SUPREME KNOWLEDGE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 16 20 1 21 266 EWREAKU CHIAMAKA CHARITY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 1 21 267 OKEKE AUGUSTINE ONYEBUCHI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 1 21 268 OKAFOR CONFIDENCE UZOMA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 20 1 21 269 OKPALA KAOSISOCHUKWU UNIZIK HIGH SCHOOL F 15 16 5 21 270 ABANEKE IMMANENGE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 1 21 271 ONYEAMU CHRISTIANA AWAKAEGO COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 20 1 21 272 REMMY IZUCHUKWU ST MARY'S HIGH SCHOOL M 20 1 21 273 NWACHUKWU CHIMAOBI RHEMA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 20 1 21 274 NGENE PHILOMENA CHINWENDU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 20 1 21 275 ORJI IZICHUKWU FEDERATE BILLINGUAL M 18 20 1 21 276 ONYENEMELUM KAEGO RITA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 1 21 277 CHUKWUDI MICHEAL UCHENNA ST MARY'S HIGH SCHOOL M 18 20 1 21 278 ABAZUWA MMESOMA P COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 20 0 20 279 NWAFOR EMMANUEL NODOS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 280 EMENIKE CHIAGOZIE PAUL SHARON FOUNDATION COLLEGE M 16 20 0 20 281 ANADU ONYINYE MARYROSE BISHOP OKOYE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 282 OKEKE CHIEMERIE PROMISE OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 283 EZENWERABU OBUMNEME MICHEAL METU MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20 284 OFOMA KOSISO PRUDENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 19 20 0 20 285 UDEAGHA AUGUSTINE ELOCHUKWU PRUDENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 286 AGOGBUA BENSON OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION SCHOOL M 18 2 20 287 EZE KINGSLEY OGONNA FR.PAUL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 2 20 288 OFOMAH CHIDIDERA STEPHEN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 20 0 20 289 OZOUDE PROMISE CHINECHI TRINITY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SHOOL M 16 20 0 20 290 OKEKE CHUKWUDALU JEROME QUEEN OF ANGELS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 291 NNABUGWU ONYEKA GODWIN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 292 MBAH NWACHUKWU WISDOM ALL SAINT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 293 EKWEAGA UCHENNA UCHENA ST JUDE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 294 EDOZIE PROMISE C PRINCE MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20 295 IGUEGBE CHIGOZIE IKE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 20 0 20 296 OBIEKEZIE CHIAMAKA KENNETH DIKE MEMORIAL SCHOOL F 14 16 4 20 297 IGWE FAVOUR ADACHUKWU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 298 OKPALA CHIOKODILI AMARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 18 2 20 299 ARJI ONUMSINACHUKWU HANDMAIDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 300 EMELIFE JOSPHINE EBELE AMASSA F 16 18 2 20 301 EZEUGO SAMUEL C NNEAMAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 302 DELE FAITHFUL OSAGIA DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 14 6 20 303 NZEKWE AMUEL CHIGOZIE IGWEBUIKE GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 16 4 20 304 CHUKWUJIDUM PRECIOUS G EMEKA AGHASILI HIGH SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 305 NWANYA CHIDERA STEPHEN FOUNTAIN OF WISDOM SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 306 UGWU KELVIN CHIDERA OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION SCHOOL M 17 18 2 20 307 EBENYI AUSTIN JIDEOFOR COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 20 0 20 308 ELEE FIDELIS WASHINGTON MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 18 1 19 309 ATUEYI CYNTHIA MAMRA MARIA REGINA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 1 19 310 MGBEANYIA MUREENRITA MOTHER PAUL OF IAHGSZIA F 17 18 1 19 311 MARY CYNTHIA OBEZIEAMARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 1 19 312 NWORJI ESTHER PRUDENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 18 1 19 313 OGBONNA CHIDIMMA PRINCESS OPEN HEAVEN KIDS SCHOOL F 18 16 3 19 314 OBIORAH CYNTHIA CHIDIEBERE STANDARD INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 18 1 19 315 EZEABA GINIKA GOODNESS COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 1 19 316 ANI DANIEL MODEBE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 1 19 317 OFOEGBU KELECHUKWU ANTHONY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 1 19 318 OKAFOR NJIDEKADOR ISANNE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 18 1 19 319 OFODIEZE CHIDIOGO LINDA MOTHER PAUL OF IAHGSZIA F 16 18 1 19 320 ONOKO KENNETH EBUKA IMMACULATE CONCEPTION M 16 18 1 19 321 OBIORA FIDERIA CHIDIMMA IDEKE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 18 1 19 322 ANYANWU BENEDICT ACHIDIMMA HOLY INNOCENT CONVENANT F 16 18 1 19 323 UGWU JULIET CHISOM MOTHER OF MERCY GIRLS SCHOOL F 17 16 3 19 324 NWAFOR IZUNNA ANSLEM NNEWI HIGH SCHOOL M 17 18 1 19 325 ABECHETA AMARACHI RAPHEAL OGBARU HIGH SCHOOL M 17 18 1 19 326 OFOEGBUNAM OZIOMA GOSPEL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 1 19 327 ILOKA NGOZI BLESSING GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 1 19 328 OBIORA DANIEL CHUKWUDINMA IGBWEBUIKE GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 18 1 19 329 OLI RECHEAL UCHECHUKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 18 1 19 330 IGUH MAUREEN IFEOMA ST JOHN OF GOD SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 3 19 331 UNIGWE JIGIDEMCAL STAF ZIXTON SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 16 2 18 332 NDUBUISI CALEB CHINEDU ST JUDE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 333 UMEH CHISOM GOVERNMENT TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE M 16 18 0 18 334 AMUJI GERTRUDE CHINENYE WASHINGTON MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 335 IFEAMA CHINEDU NODOS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 336 UDEABA HOPE CHINAZA BISHOP OKOYE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 337 OZOEMENA TOCHI G SUMMIT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 18 18 0 18 338 ORAFU COSMAS CHUKWUEBUKA FR.PAUL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 2 18 339 NWOGWU CHINONSO MICHEAL OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 340 ONYEKWRERE IFEANYI FELIX UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 341 UCHE CHIDERA GOVERNMENT TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE M 18 18 0 18 342 EGBEONU IFEAOMA OXFORD CREATIVE SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 343 ACHUSI AMARA JENNIFER OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 344 UNEGBU CHIMEZIE EBE UNITY COLLEGE M 17 18 0 18 345 KIZITO OKOYE EBUBE DELIGHT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 346 ALUMA CHIAMAKA ROSEMARY URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 347 OGBOGU CYNTHIA CHINYEREMAKA PIONEER SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 2 18 348 IBE ESTHER OXFORD CREATIVE SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 349 EZEONO KOSISO CHUKWUBLAISE GRUNDTVIG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 16 2 18 350 OKOROJI OLUCHI FAUSTINA MATER DEI SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 351 EZIAKOR SAMUEL NWACHUKWU EKWU MEMORIAL SECONDARYB SCHOOL M 17 16 2 18 352 EZEOKE UKAMAKA AGATHA AVE MARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 0 18 353 OFFOR UKAAMAKA BIANCA NEW ERA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 354 OKWUOSA DAVID ONYEKACHUKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 355 IHETIENE GLORIA O MODEBE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 18 0 18 356 ALUFO CHINAZA J ASSUMPTION GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 19 18 0 18 357 OKPARA JOY CHINEMEREM MABEL DIVINE INTYERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 358 UMUNNA BENICE CHIAMAKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 2 18 359 ANEKE CHRISTAIN EBUKA IGWEBUIKE GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 8 10 18 360 AKWOBA PAUL C NNEMAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 0 18 361 ANALO CAJETHAN JEKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 362 EBOM JUSTICE C FSTC AWKA ANAMBRA M 17 16 2 18 363 OZOMAKWE JACINTA CHINAGOWA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 364 CHINEDU ONUH DENNIS SUNRISE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 16 2 18 365 NWUFO CHINONSO EMMANUEL G T C ENUGU M 18 18 0 18 366 OKOYE CHINONSO SAMUEL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 367 ONYEONAJU ONYEKA STEPHEN ASAF COLLEGE M 16 14 3 17 368 UNAGWU CHINAZA PRECIOUS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 1 17 369 NWAFOR IFEBUCHE OGBARU HIGH SCHOOL F 17 16 1 17 370 OBIESIE POSSIBLE FEBECH EASTERN ACADEMY ANAMBRA F 15 16 1 17 371 EMEKA SUNDAY ONYEBUCHI MADONNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 18 16 1 17 372 OBIANO ASSUMPTAMAKA MATER DEI SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 16 1 17 373 UGWONWA PHILOMINA EKENE AMIKWE COMMUNITY SECOB DARY SCHOOL F 17 16 1 17 374 ANICHE SOLOMON KINGS AND QUEEN SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 16 1 17 375 CHIDERE IFEYINWA JENNIFER OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION SCHOOL F 15 16 1 17 376 IGBOEKEZE EMEKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 1 17 377 OBIKAEZE UZOMA CYNTHIA HOLY FAMILY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 17 16 1 17 378 OMENNA MIRACLE OBIOMA JUSTICE CHINNUBA MEMORIAL SCHOOL F 14 16 1 17 379 NWONU CHRISTIAN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 1 17 380 JOHN OBASI NNEOMA ROSELINE PRINCE MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL F 16 16 1 17 381 OKOLI BENJAMIN C BEATIMUNDOCORDE SCHOOL M 18 16 1 17 382 ANARADO JUDE CHIDEBERE AUSTICA MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 15 12 5 17 383 OKOYE MARYROSE CHIDIMMA ANGLICAN GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 16 1 17 384 OWEKE UJUNWA VIVVIAN MATER DEI SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 1 17 385 OGBUNAMBA CHINAZA PROMISE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 1 17 386 CHUKWU BLESSING CHIGOZIE STIZITO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 12 5 17 387 NWANEGBO CHIAMAKA JANE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 16 1 17 388 LAWRENCE KENNETH COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 1 17 389 ONUIGBO EMMANUEL ODINAKA GOVERNMENT TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE M 17 16 1 17 390 OKAFOR OLUCHUKWU ST JOHN OF GOD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 2 16 391 OKOLI CHUKWUEBEKA TRINITY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SHOOL M 14 2 16 392 ELU MICHEAL ONYEDIKACHI MADONNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 16 0 16 393 OKWUKWEKA EZEANYADIRE PRECIOUS COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 16 0 16 394 MADUAKOR CHINEDU ARCH BISHOP ALBERT SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 395 OBODOZIE HAPPINESS CHINENYE URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 396 UCHE CHIEMERIC DAVID BLESSED CHILD SCHOOL M 16 14 2 16 397 OGBU PRECIOUS ONYINYECHI URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 2 16 398 CHINASA OBAM ANASTESIA ST RAPHEAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 2 16 399 EZURUKAM MIRACLE IFUNANYA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 400 KAMAEZEH JECINTA SAINT ANTHONY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 0 16 401 ONYEKA JUDITH CHINENYE ST KIZITOS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 402 UCHENNA CHUKWUNONSO COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 403 OGBU EMMANUEL EBUKA IMMACULATE CONCEPTION M 16 14 2 16 404 ANI HEZEKIAH BLESSED CHILD SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 405 ODOMELAM NKECHI ESTHER IKE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 406 OKOLI JONATHAN C UNIVERSAL COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 14 2 16 407 OKEKE CHINAZAM VICTOR GOODNESS COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 2 16 408 EZE DANIEL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 0 16 409 HOPE IFECHELOBI IMMESOMA JUSTICE CHINNUBA MEMORIAL SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 410 OFOEGBUNAM FRANCISCA VIRGIN MARY CONVENANT F 15 16 0 16 411 NWANEBE CHINELO KFC UGA ANAMBRA F 16 14 2 16 412 NWABUFO CYNTHIA CHINAZA MARIA REGINA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 12 4 16 413 CHISOMOKAFOR SOPHIA QUEEN OF THE ROSARY COLLEGE F 16 16 0 16 414 CHIBUZO CHIMDINDU DEBORAH ANGELICAN GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 14 2 16 415 EZEKWO CALISTA CHEKWUBE PIONEER SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 16 0 16 416 ONYEFULUMUO CHINASAM COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 2 16 417 ANEKWE AMALA EMMANUEL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 418 OLINYA FRIDAY IFESINACHI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 16 0 16 419 UNACHUKWU CHINAZA DEBORAH HANDMAIDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 2 16 420 EKWE CHINONSO EMMANUEL SUNRISE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 421 CHUKWUMA GODSGIFT DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 422 ORAMALUGO GOODNESS MIND OF GOD INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 423 EZEJA AMAKA MARYROSE ST JOSEPH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 424 OGBUJU GODWIN EBUKA NNAAMDI AZIKIWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 16 0 16 425 EZEMA PEACE OGECHI KINGS AND QUEEN SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 426 TAGBO IFUNANYA JENNIFER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 427 EBARI ONYEDIKACHI MATHEW KINGS AND QUEEN SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 428 NNAMDI NWAMMADU MICHEAL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 429 UCHEDIKE KOSISOCHUKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 16 0 16 430 OKPE KINGSLEY NEBOLISA ST MARY'S HIGH SCHOOL M 16 14 2 16 431 CHUKWU PRINCE CHUKWUEMEKA KENNETH DIKE MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 432 OKONKWO JOHN GABRIEL ST JOHN SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY M 16 14 1 15 433 EJIDIKE UGOCHUKWU CHRIS BISHOP UZODIKE MEMORAIL SEMINARY M 16 14 1 15 434 NSIEGBUNAM SHEDRACK C ARCH BISHOP ALBERT SCHOOL M 17 10 5 15 435 MADUKA CHIDIMMA PRISCA ARCH BISHOP MAXWELL SCHOOL F 15 12 3 15 436 NWAFOR CHIKA MERCIFUL LEARNING FIELD SCHOOL F 15 14 1 15 437 OKWUDILI CHINWEOKWU CORDI STARS INTERNARIONAL SCHOOL F 16 14 1 15 438 CHUKWUJEKWU ESTHER CHISOM ZIXTON SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 1 15 439 OGBUE CHIMUANYA CHARITY ST CATH.COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 17 14 1 15 440 OKAFOR UCHECHUKWU OXFORD CREATIVE SCHOOL F 15 14 1 15 441 AGHAELIMAN E CHARLES COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 14 1 15 442 UDENZE ANTHONY ACHIAEMEKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 14 1 15 443 UZOAGULU STANLEY CHINEDU FATHER MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 14 1 15 444 EDEH CHIDIMMA GLORIA CAMPUS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 1 15 445 UZOATU OLUOMACHI OLIVIA KEZZ FONDTATION SCHOOL F 15 14 1 15 446 OFUNANYA OKOLI GLORY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 14 1 15 447 NWAJIAKU CHINECHEREM ARCH BISHOP ALBERT SCHOOL F 16 12 3 15 448 EZE CHIWENDU STANTHONY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 14 1 15 449 EKEKWE CHINEDU GEORGE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 19 14 1 15 450 MADUKA CHRISTIANA C INLAND GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 1 15 451 CHUKWUDI MADUABUCHI BONAUATURE ST ANTHONY CATHOLIC COMPREHENSIVE INSTITUTE M 16 14 1 15 452 EZEOBA NNENNA JUSTINA ST KIZITOS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 1 15 453 EZEAKOR MARYCYNTHIA ACHIOMA ST JOSEPH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 1 15 454 CHUKWUKEBE CHINYE CYNTHIA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 1 15 455 OKOYE PREPETUA ODINAKA URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 14 1 15 456 NWAFOR CHISOM ELIZABETH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 14 1 15 457 OKEKE AMARACHUKWU C UNUBI HIGH SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 458 OBIORA CHINELO PARICIA DELIGHT SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 14 0 14 459 BLESSING IBEH CHINYERE GOVERNMENT TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE F 18 14 0 14 460 NZEKWE EMMANUEL C ST CHARLES COLLEGE M 16 14 0 14 461 ANDRE QUEEN CHISOM LEARNING FIELD SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 462 ERASMUS CONFIDENCE NGOZI JOSEPHINE ODUAH MEMORAIL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 463 ANIDO CHINECHEREM JERRY PRINCE MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14 464 NNAJI OBIOMA CHARITY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 2 14 465 MOLOKWU VICTORIA ADAEZE MATER DEI SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 466 ENUWA OLUCHUKWU PROMISE STANDARY INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 467 EGEONU CHINECHEREM KEZZ FONDTATION SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 468 OKORO PROMISE TRINITY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SHOOL M 16 14 0 14 469 IGBAYIMA AUGUSTINE SEATN OF WISDOM SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 470 EZEUGO UKAMAKA B MERCY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 16 12 2 14 471 NNABUIFE CHIDOZIE CALVARY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 472 AGBO EMEKA CHRISTAIN ST C.C.S.S. M 17 14 0 14 473 OKAFOR IFEACHUKWU FLORA HOLY INNOCENT CONVENANT F 15 12 2 14 474 OKIBE FELIX CHIBUNNA AUSTICA MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 17 12 2 14 475 OMANYICHHUKWU BASIL WASHINGTON MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 18 14 0 14 476 OKPEARA ODINAKA JAMES TRINITY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SHOOL M 18 14 0 14 477 ONOVO DANIEL CHUKWUEBUKA NNAAMDI AZIKIWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 478 NDULUE LUCIA CHINENYE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 12 2 14 479 OSSAI OBUMNEME CHRIS ST CHARLES COLLEGE M 17 12 2 14 480 CHUKWUDOZIE CYNTHIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 481 UCHENU PRECIOUS CHINAZA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 482 ODENIGBO STANISLAUS BUBENDORF MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 18 14 0 14 483 OGBATA OKECHUKWU CHRISTAIN DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 484 MMADU GINIKA ASSUMPTION GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 1 13 485 AMARAKALU SUCCESS BLESSED CHILD SCHOOL F 16 12 1 13 486 ILOHA GLORIA CHINAMAKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 12 1 13 487 ADUAKA CHIDIEBERE ONYEKA OKONGWU MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 12 1 13 488 CHIKE EZEKIEL IKECHUKWU A.C.S.S. M 18 12 1 13 489 AJAYI GLORIA SUMMIT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 12 1 13 490 IZUCHUKWU JUDITH AMBACHUKWU ABANNA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 12 1 13 491 AMARAEGOS CHIEMERIE RHEMA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 16 12 1 13 492 EZIKE CHIAMAKA FAVOUR GOODNESS COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 12 1 13 493 UCHEGBU CHRISTOPHER NONSO GOVERNMENT TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE M 17 12 1 13 494 ODIAMMA EBEI EMMANUEL ASAF COLLEGE F 16 12 0 12 495 OSITADINMA MMESOMA CREATIVE MODEL SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 496 OBED CHINEMEZU PRECIOUS URBAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 497 ONWUJIBI CHINYERE EBE UNITY COLLEGE F 16 12 0 12 498 UGO FREEDOM C ONITSHA HIGH SCHOOL M 18 12 0 12 499 AYUEYI MAKUN AKABO EZE COMMUNITY SCHOOL M 12 0 12 500 UGWUANYI CHEKWUBE FAITH SUNRISE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 8 4 12 501 NWAFOR CHUKWUAGOZIE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 10 2 12 502 OKEKE CHINENYE ESTHER ST CATH.COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 17 12 0 12 503 IFEADI PRECIOUS CHINAZA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 504 NWAFOKE CHIAMAKA ONITSHA HIGH SCHOOL F 18 10 2 12 505 EZEH DENAIL IKENNA CALVARY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12 506 ODICHIZOBA PRECIOUS IDEKE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12 507 EKOOLUEBUBE MIRACLE VICTORY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 17 12 0 12 508 IKEGBUNAM CHRISTOPHER EMEKA AGHASILI HIGH SCHOOL M 18 12 0 12 509 OKOLIE CHINONYE MIRACLE AKABO EZE COMMUNITY SCHOOL M 15 10 1 11 510 MMADUBUIKE EVANS CREATIVE MODEL SCHOOL F 16 10 1 11 511 NWOBI ONYIYECHUKWU CYNTHIA ANGLICAN GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 17 10 1 11 512 CHIDUME CHIAMAKA JULIET ST ANTHONY COMPREHENSIVE F 16 10 1 11 513 UBAH ONYINYECHI B COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 10 1 11 514 CHRIASTAIN C EMMANUEL PROMISE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 10 0 10 515 EZEUDO VICTOR CHIDUMAGA ANGLICAN GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 516 EBUKA OYIBO PHILIP ST ANTHONY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 10 0 10 517 ATUEXI EZINMANNE ROSEMARY ST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 10 0 10 518 OZOKONKWO C ONYINYE OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION SCHOOL F 17 10 0 10 519 CHUKWUNTYERE FAVOUR ONYINIKA DR ALATU COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE F 16 8 2 10 520 CHIKWADO E CHINEDU UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 10 0 10 521 IZUNNA UMEOZILIGBO CHINEMERIE RHEMA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 10 0 10 522 NWEKE AMOS ONYEDIKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 8 2 10 523 UGOCHUKWUE ANGEL C ST ANTHONY CATHOLIC COMPREHENSIVE INSTITUTE F 17 10 0 10 524 OBIEKEZIE DEBORAH CHISOM ABANNA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 10 0 10 525 UDENZE JEREMIAH SOBECHUKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 10 0 10 526 OBIAJULU HENRY TOCHUKWU AVE MARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 8 1 9 527 UMEH CHINADINDU MAUREEN CALVARY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 16 8 1 9 528 OGBUU CHINECHEREM COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 8 1 9 529 OKOLI OLUEBUEBE GOODNESS UNIVERSAL COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 8 1 9 530 NWOKA EVARISTUS CHUKA ABANNA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 8 1 9 531 EJIOFOR CHISOM ST JOSEPH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 8 1 9 532 NWABUEZE JULIANA CHIDINMA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 8 1 9 533 ODIMGBE ONYEKACHI FRANK HOLY FAMILY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 16 8 1 9 534 AGBATA VICTOR AMIKWE COMMUNITY SECOB DARY SCHOOL F 17 6 2 8 535 ENWEREM GOSPEL M BEATIMUNDOCORDE SCHOOL M 16 8 0 8 536 EMELIFE MIRACLE CHINENYE VIRGIN MARY CONVENANT F 15 6 2 8 537 IKENWEKE COSMOS CHIDERA CSS NDIKELIONWU M 15 8 0 8 538 UGWUOKE LOVE ROSEIFY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 8 0 8 539 GOSIFE UDEH UBAKA POWER BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 8 0 8 540 LIGHT IFESINACHI EZEKIEL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 8 0 8 541 EZIGBO TOCHUKWU ARCH BISHOP ONYEME M 16 8 0 8 542 ANYULUGWO OGOCHUKWU UKPOR HIGH SCHOOL F 17 8 0 8 543 MUOKA CFIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 BAUCHI STATE RESULT - JUNIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 MUSHINWA CHIAGOZIEM ST PAUL'S COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 34 15 49 2 AUGUSTINE O SAMUEL HONOURABLE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 14 42 4 46 3 AMINU KAMALUDDEEN MUHAMMAD ISLAMIC ORIENTATION SECONDARY SCHOOL AZARE M 16 30 12 42 4 KEFAS CHRISTABEL HOPE ACADEMY F 14 30 11 41 5 MARK MATTHEW BATAL KINGS INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 30 10 40 6 OMOBORIOWO KAYODE ST PAULS COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 34 4 38 7 MUSA ABDULRAHMAN ABDULKARIM MEMORIAL ACADEMY M 14 32 4 36 8 AMAYA JERRY SAVIOR KFSS YMCA M 14 22 14 36 9 IDRIS FATIMA FARIAH COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 30 6 36 10 ATTAHIR AHMAD ADRCLIS STAFF SECONDARY SCHOOL MSAU M 14 26 10 36 11 HUMAIRA ABDURRAHMAN DEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL AZARE F 14 26 10 36 12 HAJARA YUNUSA FARIAH COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 30 4 34 13 KAUMI AHMADU AHMADU DOLPHIN MARIA COLLEGE M 15 34 0 34 14 TIJJANI HUMAIRA CHINADE FARIAH COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 30 4 34 15 OBED SAMSON B. D. T. C. M 32 2 34 16 UMAR ADAMU ADAMU DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 32 2 34 17 BAMIDELE DAVID ST PAULS COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 32 2 34 18 AYON SAMAILA BAPTIST ROYAL ACADEMY F 14 30 3 33 19 IZENDU NWOKOCHA DOLPHIN MARIA COLLEGE M 12 28 5 33 20 MUHAMMAD MARYAM KABIR JIBWIS ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 28 5 33 21 GRACE AUGUSTINE OGWUCHE HONOURABLE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 10 32 0 32 22 SABO SAMAILA BUTEH BAPTIST ROYAL ACADEMY M 13 32 0 32 23 MUHAMMAD B MUHAMMAD GOVT COLLEGE AZARE M 14 32 0 32 24 RABIU MUHAMMAD ATTAHIR GDSS GAMES VILLAGE M 28 3 31 25 DAUDA APOLMI PERFECT MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL MWARI M 13 30 0 30 26 GARBA ZAINAB JIBRIN DOLPHIN MARIA COLLEGE F 14 24 6 30 27 LOUIS STACY IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SECONDARY SCHOOOL F 14 28 2 30 28 HASSAN AHMAD DAWA GTC GUMAU M 15 26 3 29 29 ADELAJA M GIFT HARMONY HIGH SCHOOL F 12 24 5 29 30 HABIB MAIMUNATU PRINCE AND PRINCES SCHOOL F 13 28 1 29 31 GAMBO SOMMIDAH HARMONY HIGH SCHOOL F 13 26 3 29 32 LUKMAN ABDULSALAM OLAMIDE ISLAMIC ORIENTATION SECONDARY SCHOOL AZARE M 15 26 3 29 33 AISHA ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD JIBWIS ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 28 0 28 34 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR SALIHU TIRWIN SECONDARY SCHOOL BAUCHI M 16 28 0 28 35 GREMA BUKAR AMINA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE F 13 26 2 28 36 BULUS IBRAHIM CITY COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 28 0 28 37 PETER FRIDAY PIONEER FOUNDATION COLLEGE M 13 28 0 28 38 MASOYI DADI ALIYU IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SECONDARY SCHOOOL M 14 26 2 28 39 JOHN ORANUSI CHUKWU F. S. S., YELWA M 26 1 27 40 AHMAD MUHD NASIR GTC GUMAU M 15 22 5 27 41 SAMUEL KATUNG JOSHUA ICSS M 12 24 3 27 42 AMOS STELLA PIONEER FOUNDATION COLLEGE F 24 3 27 43 USMAN UMAR ABDULLAHI GDSS BAKARIDUKKU M 24 3 27 44 BASHIR DOMA DOMA GENERAL HASSAN USMAN KASTINA UNITY COLLEGE M 16 26 0 26 45 IBRAHIM SHUKURA GARBA FGGC BAUCHI F 13 24 2 26 46 DENIS JAGABA JOHHN HARMONY HIGH SCHOOL M 14 26 0 26 47 SALIM ABDULHAMID ABDULKARIM MEMORIAL ACADEMY M 14 24 2 26 48 JIBRIN O NAIMA IBN ABBAS HIGHER SCHOOL F 13 26 0 26 49 HASAN SALIM STAFF JUNIOR SCHOOL MISAU M 14 26 0 26 50 YAHUZA ABDULLAHI GHUKUC M 17 26 0 26 51 ABDU BASHIRA ADAMU GGC BAUCHI F 15 22 3 25 52 GODIYA AUTA JAMES FGGC BAUCHI F 14 22 3 25 53 FATIMA MUHAMMAD KABIR BADALA ACADEMY AZARE F 13 20 4 24 54 NUSAIBA UMAR BABAJI URAT MEMORIAL ACADEMY F 15 20 4 24 55 IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD MURITALA URAT MEMORIAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 56 USMAN BALA GDSS BAUCHI M 15 24 0 24 57 USMAN MUHAMMAD MUHAMMAD GDSS GAMES VILLAGE M 22 2 24 58 FATIMA KHALID SABO JIBWIS ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 59 FATIMA ABUBAKAR GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE F 15 20 4 24 60 DUTSE HARUNA HADIZA ZION PILGRIMS CHRIST SCHOOL F 14 20 4 24 61 PATIENCE AYUBA YABA ECWA KAUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 24 0 24 62 KHADIJA U IBRAHIM URAT MEMORIAL ACADEMY F 14 22 2 24 63 ABASS MUHAMMAD INUWA GOUNT COMPREHENSIVE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24 64 JOSHUA HARUNA HOPE ACADEMY M 14 20 3 23 65 AYUBA ISMAIL KAMAL MISAU MODEL ACADEMY M 15 22 1 23 66 SALIHU YUSUF SALEH BADALA ACADEMY AZARE M 14 20 3 23 67 ABDULRAHMAN HASSAN GOVERNMENT COLLEGE TORO M 14 22 0 22 68 CHONGFILAWOS EZEKIEL ZION PILGRIMS CHRIST SCHOOL M 22 0 22 69 DANIEL EPHRAIMFOLMI PERFECT MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL MWARI M 14 22 0 22 70 ABDULAZIZ USMAN MUHAMMAD GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL BAUCHI M 14 20 2 22 71 HOSEA PETER CITY COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 13 22 0 22 72 ZACHARIAH BLESSINGS GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE BAUCHI F 15 20 2 22 73 IBRAHIM ISA AHMAD BAKARI DUKKU M 14 22 0 22 74 ILIYA CHONGFILAWOS BAPTIST ROYAL ACADEMY M 14 20 2 22 75 ADAMU TURAKI AMIR MISAU MODEL ACADEMY M 15 22 0 22 76 IBAHIM ISA TAMA GDSS BAKARI DUKKU M 15 22 0 22 77 SALISU MUSTAPHA SABO GOVERNEMENT COLLEGE AZARE M 13 22 0 22 78 MUSA KALTUME GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE SAKWA F 16 22 0 22 79 ABBAS SALIHU ALIYU GOVERNMENT ARABIC COLLEGE M 15 22 0 22 80 BABAYO ABDULLAHI ISLAMIC ORIENTATION SECONDARY SCHOOL AZARE M 15 22 0 22 81 KABIRU ADAMU GOVERNMENT COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 16 22 0 22 82 SADIQ SANNI MUHAMMAD GOVERNMENT COLLEGE TORO M 14 22 0 22 83 UMAR ABDULKARIM GOVT ARABIC COLLEGE M 13 22 0 22 84 MUHD NAZIF YAHAYA GDJSS M 15 20 1 21 85 NWAIWU BYMPET JAHBUIKEM VIRTUE INTTERNATIONAL SRCONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21 86 POGU MAINA ANNA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE F 14 20 1 21 87 LUKA AFINIKI PERFECT MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL MWARI F 15 20 0 20 88 ZAKARIYA LUKA GTC GUMAU M 15 18 2 20 89 ILYASU USMAN ALFA HAYATUL ISLAM MISAU M 14 20 0 20 90 CYNTHIA AYUBA DAJI ECWA KAUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 91 HAUWAU ABUBAKAR ZAILANI DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL AZARE F 14 14 5 19 92 ALKALI UMAR SADIYA HAYATUL ISLAM MISAU F 14 18 1 19 93 ALIYU ABDULAZIZ ANNS KING AND QUEEN COLLEGE M 13 14 5 19 94 HASSAN IBRAHIM BAKO INHWADAHIRA MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 15 18 1 19 95 JAMES PETER FGC AZARE M 15 18 0 18 96 MUSA YAHAYA GDSS KUNDAK ALKALERI 12 16 2 18 97 RILWANU HASSAN AISHATU GDSS GAMES VILLAGE F 17 16 2 18 98 USMAN ALIYU HAYATUL ISLAM SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 99 RUKAYYA LADAN LERE GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL BAUCHI F 16 18 0 18 100 ZWLAKHAU MUHAMMAD SABIU ABDULKARIM MEMORIAL ACADEMY F 14 18 0 18 101 GIFT OKEKE ONYINYECHI JSS ATBU F 13 18 0 18 102 ALIYU KHADIJA IBN ABBAS HIGHER SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 103 HAFIZU USMAN IBRAHIM GOVERNMENT COLLEGE AZARE M 12 18 0 18 104 HASSAN SULAIMAN KAMILA GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE SAKWA F 14 18 0 18 105 ISAH MUHAMMAD ISAH COMPREHENSIVE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 0 18 106 ABUBAKAR SABO AL-AMIN BADALA ACADEMY AZARE M 14 18 0 18 107 DRAMBIZIRA HYALAG D ZIRA ZION PILGRIMS CHRIST SCHOOL F 12 14 3 17 108 MUHAMMAD ABDULBASID STAFF JUNIOR SCHOOL MISAU M 14 14 3 17 109 LIMAN MUHAMMAD ASIF MISAU MODEL ACADEMY M 15 16 1 17 110 GEORGE ISHAKU GDTC TAFAWA BALEWA M 13 16 0 16 111 MARKUS GODWIN GDTC TAFAWA BALEWA M 14 16 0 16 112 AMIRAH MUHAMMAD TIRWUN TIRWUN SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 14 2 16 113 ALI ABDULLAHI SALAMATU GGDJSS DARAZO F 15 16 0 16 114 ABUBAKAR KHALID JIBRIL GOVERNMENT DAY TECHNICAL COLLEGE M 17 16 0 16 115 MOHAMMAD AHMAD GOVERNMENT ARABIC COLLEGE M 14 16 0 16 116 FATIMA AHMAD MUHAMMAD RELIABLE ACADEMY YANA F 13 16 0 16 117 MUHAMMAD MURITALA KAREEMATU FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE AZARE F 14 16 0 16 118 FATIMA ABDULLAHI INUWA DAHIRU MEMORIAL F 17 12 3 15 119 MARYAM ABDULLAHI ANNS KING AND QUEEN COLLEGE F 14 12 2 14 120 SETH DANGH JATAU ECWA KAUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 121 HUSSAINI ZAHRAU IBN ABBAS HIGHER ISLAMIC SCHOOL F 13 14 0 14 122 RUKAYYA SABO BABA GGC SAKWA F 15 14 0 14 123 HABIBU GARBA MUSA RELIABLE ACADEMY YANA M 14 14 0 14 124 HUSSAINI IBRAHIM BAKO INUWA DAHIRU MEMORIAL M 16 14 0 14 125 KALIFA ADAMU JUMBA GENERAL HASSAN USMAN KASTINA UNITY COLLEGE M 16 12 1 13 126 AMARA GARBA MUSA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL BAUCHI F 15 12 0 12 127 ADO SABO HUSNA OJONE PRINCE AND PRINCESS SCHOOL 14 12 0 12 128 SUNFIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 BAUCHI STATE RESULT - SENIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 CHUKWUYERE C. NICHOLAS IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SECONDARY SCHOOOL M 17 42 10 52 2 YAKUB ASSADIQ FARIAH COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 46 4 50 3 IBEH O PRINCESS IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SECONDARY SCHOOOL F 14 38 7 45 4 UGWUOKE EMMANUEL CITY COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 17 42 2 44 5 SAMAILA AHMAD LADAN GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL GOKARU M 17 38 1 39 6 IDRIS USMAN GHUKUC BAUCHI M 17 34 3 37 7 FWAH C GODWIN DIVINE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 15 36 0 36 8 OJEWOLE PETER ADEWUMI BAPTIST ROYAL ACADEMY M 16 34 0 34 9 SALISU MUHAMMAD GDSS KOFAR WAMBAI M 18 32 2 34 10 LAWI ABDULMUTAHHIR INTSEC SCHOOL ATBU M 16 32 2 34 11 ALIYU SULEIMAN AMINA DOLPHIN MARIA COLLEGE F 15 30 4 34 12 PAUL RANMWAR PERFECT MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL MWARI M 16 32 2 34 13 YUSUF MUHAMMAD ABDULKARIM MEMORIAL ACADEMY M 17 28 3 31 14 KUMANGRY A ZADVA HARMONY HIGH SCHOOL M 30 1 31 15 MUSA SANDA MARYAM GOVERNMENT GIRLS SCHOOL BAUCHI F 16 30 1 31 16 LEVI EMMANUEL IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SECONDARY SCHOOOL M 14 24 7 31 17 AHMAD MUHAMMAD GOVERNMENT COLLEGE AZARE M 15 24 7 31 18 IDRIS YASIR SALEH FARIAH COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 30 1 31 19 AMINU MOHAMMAD GDSS HARDAWA M 17 30 0 30 20 AMINU MUHAMMAD DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL AZARE M 16 30 0 30 21 MUSFARU USMAN ABDULKARI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL BUWUNU M 17 28 2 30 22 DANLADI ESUA DIVINE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 15 28 1 29 23 ABUBAKAR HAMZA GSS KATAGUM M 17 28 0 28 24 MUSA KHADIJA GDSS FEDERAL LOW COST F 17 28 0 28 25 UCHOLA ANTHONIA SONIA FEDERAL GOVRNMENT COLLEGE BAUCHI F 15 28 0 28 26 BAKOS ISHAKU NAPHTALY PERFECT MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL MWARI M 15 24 3 27 27 ALIYU HALILU FGC AZARE M 17 26 1 27 28 YAKO JEMIMAH DIVINE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 17 24 2 26 29 JAMES JOSEPH GOVERNMENT COLLEGE TORO M 17 26 0 26 30 IDRIS GARBA GDSS BARA M 18 26 0 26 31 PHILEMON JONATHAN CITY COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 24 2 26 32 ENWEREM CHIAMAKA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE F 15 26 0 26 33 DAHIRU ALIYU KAFI GOVERNMENT COLLEGE TORO M 17 26 0 26 34 NASIRU SAIDU GDSS DASS M 17 26 0 26 35 MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI GCDSS ALKALERI M 26 0 26 36 AMINU SHEHU YARO GSSS DARAZO M 16 26 0 26 37 ABDULKADIR SALIM GHUKUC BAUCHI M 18 24 2 26 38 IBRAHIM BABALE GSS UDUBO M 26 0 26 39 YAU NAZIF GSS UDUBO M 18 24 2 26 40 NAZIRA YAKUBU DAMINA GGC BAUCHI F 17 24 1 25 41 BALA MARYAM ADAMU HARMONY HIGH SCHOOL F 15 24 1 25 42 ABDULLAHI SALISU GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL DAMARE M 18 24 1 25 43 YUSUF USMAN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 8 24 44 ATTAHIR SULEIMAN GHUKUC BAUCHI M 16 22 2 24 45 ABDULRAHMAN AHMAD GSS TORO M 15 24 0 24 46 RIDWANULLAHI ABDULAZEEZ DOLPHIN MARIA COLLEGE M 13 22 2 24 47 ABDULHAKIM HALADU ALHASAN GDSS RIMI MZAYAM M 18 24 0 24 48 ISTFANUS DUGABE DAMINA GDSS RAHAMA M 17 24 0 24 49 IBRAHIM HARUNA RAKIYA BAPTIST ROYAL ACADEMY F 16 24 0 24 50 IDRIS S TUMFARE GSS DAMBAM M 16 24 0 24 51 IBRAHIM SADIQ GOVERNMENT COMPREHENSIVE DAY SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24 52 BAFFAH IBRAHIM GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL GIADE M 18 24 0 24 53 IBRAHIM AHMAD GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL GIADE M 17 24 0 24 54 BELLO MUHAMMAD DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL AZARE M 17 22 2 24 55 ABDUL HALADU GOVERNMENT SWCONDARY SCHOOL DISINA M 17 24 0 24 56 KAMAL KHADIJA ISAH ISLAMIC ORIENTATION SECONDARY SCHOOL AZARE F 16 24 0 24 57 IBRAHIM MUHAMMED GSSS GAMAWA M 16 24 0 24 58 FARUQ YAYANGIDA MUHD GDSS ISAWA TOWN M 18 24 0 24 59 TIJJANI JAMILU IYAM FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE AZARE M 16 22 2 24 60 ALAO EMMANUEL OLUKAYODE INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ATBU M 14 22 1 23 61 IBRAHIM YUSHAU UMAR URAT MEMORIAL ACADEMY M 15 22 1 23 62 ABUBAKAR ABBA HAUWAU GDSS BAKARI DUKKU F 17 22 1 23 63 HABIBA A YUSUF GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE NABODO F 18 22 1 23 64 IKEH GRACE ST PAULS COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 22 1 23 65 IMRANA AUWAL ABDU GDSS GAMES VILLAGE M 17 20 3 23 66 IDRIS GARBA GOVT DAY MATSANGO M 16 22 1 23 67 MOHD RASHIDA TUKUR GCDSS BAUCHI F 16 22 0 22 68 ABUBAKAR M YAHAYA WABI ACADEMY M 18 22 0 22 69 ABDULLAHI YUNUSA GOVERNMENT COLLEGE TORO M 18 20 2 22 70 EMMANUEL PRAISE ZION PILGRIMS CHRIST SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 71 BITRUS SAMMAILA GOVERNMENT DAY TECHNICAL COLLEGE M 22 0 22 72 ANYANWU CHINAZA MIRACLE ST PAULS COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 0 22 73 YUSUF ISHAQ GOVERNMENT DAY TECHNICAL COLLEGE M 22 0 22 74 HARIS MUHAMMAD ABDULKARIM MEMORIAL ACADEMY M 17 22 0 22 75 WADEEDAH ABDULLAHI PRINCE AND PRINCESS F 16 20 2 22 76 YOHANA AMOS TURAWA RAHAMA M 22 0 22 77 ALI VICTOR ANNS KINGS AND QUEENS COLLEGE M 17 22 0 22 78 VINCENT VIOA BAPTIST ROYAL ACADEMY F 16 22 0 22 79 AHMED SHEHU G.D.S.S. MISAU M 16 22 0 22 80 BASIRU HABIBUAL GDSS RAHAMA M 16 22 0 22 81 JAMILU H HARUNA GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLEGE, GUMAWA M 18 22 0 22 82 MOHAMMED FAHAD WASIU ZION PILGRIMS CHRIST, YELWA M 16 22 0 22 83 FATIMAH AHMED GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE , AZARE F 17 22 0 22 84 MUHAMMED S. GARBA KINGS INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 1 21 85 GLORIA I MAINA G.G.C. NABORDO F 17 20 1 21 86 DAUDA KABIRU GTC GUMAU M 16 18 3 21 87 UMAR AHMED BABA WABI ACADEMY JAMAARE M 16 20 1 21 88 IBRAHIM YUSUF MUHAMMAD GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, GAMES VILLAGE M 18 18 2 20 89 MUSA ABUBAKAR GDSS JAMARE M 17 18 2 20 90 JOSHUA AMEDU EMMANUEL KINS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 18 18 2 20 91 HABILA SALIM GTC TAFAWA BALEWA M 18 18 2 20 92 DAHIRU ABDULLAHI URAT MEMORIAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 18 20 0 20 93 AISHATU SHUAIBU GGDSS DARAZO F 18 18 2 20 94 IBRAHIM KAREMATU GGSSS YANA F 17 20 0 20 95 JIBRIN AUWAL MUSA GDSS FEDERAL LOWCOST M 16 20 0 20 96 EDOZIUNNO UCHE AMBROSE ECWA KAUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 19 18 2 20 97 NAOMI EMMANUEL ISAMBI PIONEER FOUNDATION SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 98 IBRAHIM MENINAH PIONEER FOUNDATION SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 99 GARBA KHADIJA ISLAMIC ORIENTATION F 15 18 2 20 100 HUSSAIN BALESA MAIMUNA INUWADAYI MEMORIAL F 17 20 0 20 101 HAUWA SARKI GOVERNMNET GIRLS COLLEGE SAKWA F 16 20 0 20 102 MOHAMMED BELLO KABIR FGC AZARE M 17 16 4 20 103 ABDULLAHI DANBINTA MADARA M 14 20 0 20 104 HINDATU SULAIMAN GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 20 0 20 105 DANLADI RISKAT HARMONY HIGH SCHOOL F 17 18 2 20 106 DENT DORCAS OJONE PRINCE AND PRINCESS F 16 20 0 20 107 YUSUF SANI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 108 SHEHU AISHATU G.S.S.S. HARDAWA F 17 16 4 20 109 SULAIMAN ABDULMUDALLIB G.D.S.S. ARMY BARRACKS M 18 20 0 20 110 SAIDU RABIU GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, ITIRWUN M 15 18 1 19 111 GODSON BLESSING CITY COMPREHNSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL, YANDOKA F 14 18 1 19 112 HASHIDU YAHAYA BAKO GDSS KUNDAK M 15 18 1 19 113 EUGENE CHIOMA MERCY ANN KINGS AND QUEENS COLLEGE F 16 18 1 19 114 MUNTAKA IBRAHIM AHMADU GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, GWARAM M 16 18 1 19 115 VIVIAN BITRUS PHILIPS ECWA KAUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 16 3 19 116 SAIFULLAH SAFIYANU GDSS AZARE M 17 18 1 19 117 RAPHAEL UGWU UGOCHUKWU KINGS INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 118 GARKUWA SANI G.S.S. KATAGUM M 18 18 0 18 119 ALMUSTAPHA JIBRIN LEKKA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, BUNUNU M 17 18 0 18 120 AISHA MUHAMMAD BELLO GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, SHADAWANKA F 17 18 0 18 121 JAFAR DAHIRU GDSS LUDA M 17 18 0 18 122 AISHATU IBRAHIM GDSS LUDA F 17 18 0 18 123 ENEMALI EPHRAIM INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, ATBU M 16 16 2 18 124 AUWAL MUSA ALIYU BADALA ACADEMY M 16 16 2 18 125 ALIYU MOHAMMED GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, YALK 17 16 2 18 126 MUSLIM SANI SAAD GDSS RIMI NZAYAM M 17 18 0 18 127 MUHAMMED IBRAHIM RABIU GOVERNMENT 18 0 18 128 RABIU HASSAN GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 129 AGU IFEOMA FAITH SDCSS F 18 0 18 130 NAFIU YAKUBU MUHAMMAD G.D.S.S. GAMES VILLAGE M 15 16 2 18 131 AUWAL AYUBA G.D.S.S. DASS M 17 18 0 18 132 UMMULKHAIRI MOHD TUKUR GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, KMADA F 18 18 0 18 133 USMAN G. AHMAD G.S.S. SADE 17 18 0 18 134 MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, DASS M 17 18 0 18 135 AHMAD SULEMAN GTC GUMAU M 16 12 6 18 136 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM GSSS DARAZO M 17 18 0 18 137 SUNUSI SULAIMAN M G.S.S. DAGAUDA M 17 18 0 18 138 ADAMU MADARA KABIRU G.S.S.S. MISAU M 16 18 0 18 139 BAPPAYO MUSA GCDSS MISAU M 18 16 2 18 140 ALIYU KARAMBA IBRAHIM GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLEGE, GAMAWA M 17 18 0 18 141 ALI BAKOJI MAMMAN GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 142 MUHAMMED UMAR GOVERNMENT SCIENCE SCHOOL, GAMAWA M 16 18 0 18 143 IBRAHIM BAKO HARUNA INUWA DAHIRU MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 18 18 0 18 144 MUHAMMED MUSA SULAIMON ISLAMIC ORIENTATION SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 145 NURA HAMZA GDSS YANA M 17 18 0 18 146 AUWAL ABDULMALIK GOVERNMENT COLLEGE AZARE M 16 18 0 18 147 ABDULLAHI OKASHA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, DISINA M 16 18 0 18 148 SALEH MOHAMMAD GSS II ANADE M 18 16 1 17 149 RABIU HARUNA CHIBIYAYI GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCH. AZARE M 18 16 1 17 150 NUHU GAD GWANI GDSS BARA M 16 16 1 17 151 GERSHON KENAN PERFECT MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 3 17 152 ISMAILA FADILAT UMAR ABDULKAREEM MEMORIAL, UNGWAN RIMI F 17 14 3 17 153 UMAR MARYAM JAMBIL JIBWIS ISLAMIC SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL, KOFAR F 16 1 17 154 AISHATU NURU UBA JIBWIS ISLAMIC SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL, KOFAR F 17 16 1 17 155 HAUWA IBRAHIM GDSS TUDUN SALMANU F 17 16 1 17 156 MICHAEL MAGDALENE ANNS KINGS AND QUEENS COLLEGE F 16 16 1 17 157 ADAMU BILIYAMINU GOVERNMENT DAY SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 1 17 158 PAUL ZACHARIA G.S.S. BAGORO M 18 14 2 16 159 SALISU FAISAL JIBWIS ISLAMIC SCIENCE DAY M 16 16 0 16 160 ABDULLAHI GAMBO GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 16 0 16 161 ESTHER RAPHEAL DOKO G.D.S.S. MAI NAMAJI F 18 16 0 16 162 TONGA AMOS JAMES ERNEST GOVERNMENT SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 163 NEJE PROMISE ODOK PIONEER FOUNDATION SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 164 MUSA KHADIJA GOVERNMENT DAY SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 0 16 165 SALLAU MUSA ALIYU GOVERNMENT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, BUNUNU M 16 16 0 16 166 AUWAL ABDULLAHI GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, TIRWON M 18 16 0 16 167 MUHAMMAD MARYAM I. GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE F 15 16 0 16 168 ZAINAB SULAIMAN RUFAI G.D.S.S. KOFAR WAMBAI F 18 16 0 16 169 MAMUDA DAUDA G.T.C. GUMMA M 16 16 0 16 170 MUSTAPHA MARYAM GDSS F 17 16 0 16 171 ABDULLAHI SALEH GDSS M 18 16 0 16 172 ADAMU ABDURAHAMAN GDSS BAKAIDUKKU M 16 14 2 16 173 ADAMU F MUHAMMED OJONE PRINCE AND PRINCESS M 18 14 2 16 174 AISHA UMUNKAILA UMAR GOVERNMENT DAY SCONDARY SCHOOL F 18 16 0 16 175 IBRAHIM A ADAMU GOVERNMENT TECH COLLEGE GAMAWA M 16 16 0 16 176 ABDURASHID ADAMU GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, GOKARU 16 16 0 16 177 MUHAMMAD MUSA GDSS SHARDAWA 16 0 16 178 ABDULLAHI SULAIMAN GSSS MISAU M 14 16 0 16 179 ISAH MOHAMMAD MUHAMMAD GCDSS MISAU M 17 14 2 16 180 JAMES GRACE GGSSS YANA F 17 16 0 16 181 IDRIS DANAZUMI GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 182 AUWAL ISA AHMAD GDSS RIMI NZAYAM M 17 16 0 16 183 HABILA DANLAMI GSS MADARA M 15 16 0 16 184 ABBAS MOHAMMED SALISU GOVERNMENT DAY TEC HNICAL COLLEGE, AZARE M 17 16 0 16 185 ILIYASU ABDU GSSS GAMAWA M 16 16 0 16 186 ABDULKADIR IDRIS GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, KTG M 16 16 0 16 187 LAWAL AUWAL ABUBAKAR GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, GUMAU M 18 14 1 15 188 BARSHINEN BALA GDSS BOI M 16 14 1 15 189 ABDULLAHI SHITTU ZINATU DOLPHIN MARIA COLLEGE F 16 14 0 14 190 AMIRA YUNUSA SABO WABI ACADEMY JAMAARE F 16 14 0 14 191 MARKUS IBRAHIM GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, BOGORO M 17 14 0 14 192 GODIYA MONDAY GDSS BOI M 18 14 0 14 193 BENJAMIN ISTIFANUS GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, TAFAWA BALEWA M 16 14 0 14 194 MATHEW IBRAHIM SIMON ZION PILGRIMS CHRIST, YELWA M 16 14 0 14 195 FATIMA ZUBAIRU GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 196 GAMBO MUSA G.D.S.S. SORO NORTH M 18 12 2 14 197 ADAMU AYUBA GDSS MISAU M 17 14 0 14 198 GAMBO NURA G.D.S.S. GABARIN KONKIYEL M 18 14 0 14 199 NAZIF YERIMA BABAYO GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14 200 SHITU ABDULLAHI GSS SADE M 19 14 0 14 201 MUHAMMAD MUSA ALIYU GDSS FEDERAL LOWCOST M 19 14 0 14 202 HUSSAINI ABDULSALAM GOVERNMENT DAY TECH COLLEGE M 16 14 0 14 203 KAMISU ABDULLAHI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, GOKARU M 16 12 2 14 204 MAIJAMAA AISHATU GGDSS DARAZO F 18 14 0 14 205 SAAFAR ABDULMUMIN GCDSS MISAU M 17 14 0 14 206 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 12 2 14 207 SADIQ ABUBAKAR GARBA GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, ISAWA M 18 14 0 14 208 DAUDA TABITHA GGSSS YANA F 16 14 0 14 209 USMAN SHEHU GSS MADARA M 15 14 0 14 210 BASHIR ISMAIL GAMBAKI GSS CHINADE 18 14 0 14 211 MUSA YAKUBU GSS CHINADE M 17 12 2 14 212 ASMAU ISHAQ GOVERNMENT GIRLS SAKWA F 15 14 0 14 213 MAGAJI ABDULAZIZ GOVERNMENT COLLEGE AZARE M 16 14 0 14 214 ABBA BAKOSHI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, DISINA M 16 14 0 14 215 UMAR BELLO GOVERNMENT ARABIC COLLEGE M 14 14 0 14 216 MARYAM YUSHAU MOH'D YUSHAU GOVERNMENT DAY SENIOR SECONDARY SCH, YANA F 16 14 0 14 217 ZUWAIRAT UMAR GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 14 0 14 218 ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM GDSS MATSANGO AZARE M 17 12 1 13 219 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM GSS BAGAUDA M 17 12 0 12 220 ATIKA ABDULKADIR GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 12 0 12 221 MUSA ALIYU BADALA ACADEMY M 18 10 2 12 222 AHMAD HUSSAINI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12 223 YASIR HARUNA GOVERNMENT ARABIC COLLEGE M 15 12 0 12 224 SHAFIU DAHIRU GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY M 18 12 0 12 225 BOBBO AISHATU MUHAMMAD FGGC BAUCHI F 17 12 0 12 226 ADAMU MUHAMMAD ADAMU GSS M 17 12 0 12 227 ADAMU IBRAHIM GDS BAKARI DUKKU M 10 2 12 228 MARKUS ABEDNEGO GDSS TAFAWA BALEWA M 15 12 0 12 229 MUSA MUHAMMED ABDULLAHI GOVERNMENT DAY TECH COLLEGE M 17 12 0 12 230 SARATU HARUNA GSS HARDAWA F 16 12 0 12 231 LUKA SUM GDSSS BOI F 16 12 0 12 232 HAMZA MUHAMMAD GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 233 MUSA ADAM HUSSAINA GGSS HARDAWA F 17 12 0 12 234 ABDULLAHI FAIZA GDSSS ORO NORTH F 17 12 0 12 235 NURA IBRAHIM GDSS SORO NORTH M 12 0 12 236 ABDULKARIM HASHIMU GDSS KAFIN MADAKI M 18 12 0 12 237 YAKUBU JOHN GOTC TAFAWA BALEWA M 8 3 11 238 USMAN YUSUF GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, TIRWUN M 18 10 1 11 239 MERCY REUBEN GCC NABONDO F 18 10 1 11 240 ABDULLAHI BAKO ZAINAB GGDSS DARAZO F 17 10 1 11 241 YAKUBU AUWAL MUHAMMAD GOVERNMENT SCIENCE MISAU M 10 1 11 242 SALISU LAWAL GSSS DASS M 16 10 0 10 243 MURTALA MUHAMMED GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 10 0 10 244 ALHERI ILIYA GDSS T/BALEWA F 17 8 2 10 245 DOGARA ISHAYA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL 10 0 10 246 MAHAMUD DALHATU GDSS ZADAWA M 17 10 0 10 247 ALIYU ABUBAKAR GDSS MISAU M 15 10 0 10 248 MUSA HAJARA ADAM GGC AZARE F 17 10 0 10 249 AMINU DAUDA KATAGUM URAT MEMORIAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 10 0 10 250 IBRAHIM KAWURE GSSS DAGAURA M 17 10 0 10 251 BUHARI ISAH HASSAN GSSS DARAZO M 15 10 0 10 252 AHMAD USMAN GDSS MAINAMIJI M 18 10 0 10 253 MUHAMMAD ZAINAB GOVERNMENT COMPREHENSIVE DAY SEC, SCH F 16 10 0 10 254 SHABSON MARANATHA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY TORO M 15 10 0 10 255 UMAR ABBA USMAN GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 10 0 10 256 ABUBAKAR UMAR GOVERNMENT ARABIC COLLEGE M 17 10 0 10 257 MAIMUNATU DANLAMI GDSS KAFIN MADAKI F 18 10 0 10 258 ISAH SHEHU GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, MATS M 17 6 3 9 259 DANJUMA YAHAYA GOVERNMENT SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 8 0 8 260 SULAIMAN BARAU ZAKARIYYA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, KIRFI M 16 8 0 8 261 DABO AMATULLAHI HAMMAD BADALA ACADEMY F 17 8 0 8 262 AHMAD IBRAHIM DAMBAM M 16 8 0 8 263 ILILILAWIZI IBRAM GDSS F 6 0 6 264 ADO AISHATU GGC AZARE F 18 6 0 6 FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 BAYELSA STATE RESULT - JUNIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 OKORO EMMANUEL NYEROVWO BELARY SCHOOLS, YENEGOA M 13 48 18 66 2 WISDOM FAVOUR FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE, IMIRINGI F 12 46 8 54 3 UZOMA S. UZOMA NEWTOTAL CHILDREN ACADEMY, BAY BRIDGE RD M 13 52 0 52 4 ALFRED AYIBATONYE TARE-PET MONTESSORI SCHOOLS, MIKTON RD M 13 40 10 50 5 EKPE GOODMAN CHURCHILL NEWTOTAL CHILDREN ACADEMY, BAY BRIDGE RD M 14 36 13 49 6 OBIRI PURITY PREYE DIVINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, YENEGOA F 13 48 0 48 7 ENDONI THERESA TAREMI F.G.G.C, IMIRINGI F 14 32 15 47 8 NEMINE ATIMI EBITIMI NEWTOTAL CHILDREN ACADEMY, BAY BRIDGE RD M 13 34 12 46 9 DEMEORU ESTHER TETO MODEL COLLEGE, AMARATA F 13 36 7 43 10 HUMPREY FESTUS EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, YENEGOA M 16 40 2 42 11 DINYAIN DOUTIMI GESIERE BIEDOMO PREMIER SCHOOL, SANI ABACHA F 12 28 12 40 12 OTODO OMUBO WISDOM T.D. FOUNDATION NURS, PRY, SEC SCHOOL, YENEYGOA M 13 36 4 40 13 JEREMIA OLIVER PAIBY SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL M 15 38 0 38 14 ABIDDE OYINTUBOR ISAAC BIEDOMO PREMIER SCHOOL, SANI ABACHA M 13 30 8 38 15 AYEBAKU ROMILTON OWEIAGBA TARE-PET MONTESSORI SCHOOLS, MIKTON RD M 13 38 0 38 16 EBOH HOLINESS FOUNDATION SEC. SCHOOL, YENEGOA M 38 0 38 17 CHRISTIAN BENJAMIN APEX ACADEMY, IMGBI RD M 13 36 0 36 18 GOGOH REJOICE CHIBUREM REDEEMER'S, SANI ABACHA F 12 26 8 34 19 LEVI B. TARLAYEFE AGUDAMA COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, AGUDAMA F 14 34 0 34 20 BLISS DANIEL SHEIKEBENNY CENTRAL EPIE SEC. SCHOOL, OPOLO M 14 34 0 34 21 OKAKPU CHIDERA DESMOND CENTRAL EPIE SEC. SCHOOL, OPOLO M 15 34 0 34 22 AWAGU WINIFRED CHISOM GATEWAY SUCCESS GROUP OF SCHOOL. F 14 34 0 34 23 KENNETH JOHN PASSWORD MISSIONARY SCHOOL, TOMBIA M 14 28 5 33 24 ETIGA PROVIDENCE EBISAM GROUP OF SCHOOLS, AKENFA II M 13 28 5 33 25 ISAAC A. BRIGHT BAMOTOBS PRE-VOCATIONAL SCHOOLS, IMIRINGI M 13 30 2 32 26 ALLISON TARIDENGIYEFA S. DIVINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, YENEGOA M 14 32 0 32 27 KOKO SONIA EDISEMI DIVINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, YENEGOA F 14 26 6 32 28 GBOYIGA GODSGIFT BISHOP DIMIEARI GRAM. SCHOOL, OKAKA M 15 32 0 32 29 EFIONG ANTHONY MIRACLE WINNERS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, AGUDAMA F 14 24 8 32 30 IDERIMA WALTER G. WINNERS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, AGUDAMA M 14 20 12 32 31 ISIKIMA MADIGHI VICTOR BISHOP DIMIEARI GRAM. SCHOOL, OKAKA M 15 32 0 32 32 DAVID PRINCESS OGBOIN COMP. HIGH SCHOOL. NEDUGO F 13 28 3 31 33 USUEVIE FRANCIS DESTINY HOLY CHILD INTERNATIONAL MODERN M 14 26 4 30 34 REGINA RUWANAM CHRIST LIVING SCHOOL F 13 30 0 30 35 JOSIAH PRECIOUS MOUNT OLIVE CHRIST INT'L SCHOOL, AZIKORO M 12 30 0 30 36 NABODI-NENGI MOTE TARE-PET MONTESSORI SCHOOLS, MIKTON RD M 13 30 0 30 37 MANSA OUIENUME CELIA BENNY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS F 13 26 4 30 38 OWAN KENDRICK TARILAYEFA FAVOURED CHILD ACADEMY M 15 30 0 30 39 AKINOLA STEPHEN EKPETIAMA COMPREHENSIVSE , TOMBIA M 12 30 0 30 40 AKGSSG MINISTER C.S.S. ALEIBIRI M 17 20 10 30 41 KASALI AYUBA VICTORY INT'L GROUP OF SCHOOLS, YENEGOA M 14 28 1 29 42 BUSERI JOSEPHINE BELARY SCHOOLS, YENEGOA F 13 24 5 29 43 DAUNEMIGHAN MICHAEL BIEDOMO PREMIER SCHOOL, SANI ABACHA M 12 24 5 29 44 EMINA GODSWILL CLIFFORD C.S.S. EKPERIAMA M 12 24 5 29 45 HAMMURABI ADOKIYE JOSIAH HOLY CHILD INTERNATIONAL MODERN M 13 26 3 29 46 IWHEVU BLESSING OWOGHALE FAITH COMP. INT'L SEC. SCHOOL, F 14 28 0 28 47 NANAYE ALAOWEZ KINGSLEY FAITH COMP. INT'L SEC. SCHOOL, M 13 28 0 28 48 COLUMBUS LONGLIFE C.C.S. AKIPELA SCHOOL M 16 28 0 28 49 CHIBUIKE CHIMNONSO J. ST. CHARLES BOR ROMEO SEMINARY, IMIRINGI M 15 26 2 28 50 EWO AZIBAKANYE GODWILL WINNERS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, AGUDAMA M 14 28 0 28 51 ESQUIRE THEOPHILUS EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, YENEGOA M 13 18 10 28 52 BRIGHT RUTH TARIERE UNITHEL ACADEMY, ORLANDA STR F 12 28 0 28 53 JEREMIAH NICODEMUS RUTH EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, YENEGOA F 13 28 0 28 54 UBIOKO GOODLUCK C.S.S OFONI M 15 28 0 28 55 ENDELEY PRECIOUS COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, MILE 1, SAGBA F 13 26 1 27 56 UZOMA ELOCHUKWU BISHOP DIMIEARI GRAM. SCHOOL, OKAKA M 13 24 2 26 57 SORGWE SOPHIA GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL., ODI F 15 24 2 26 58 UMEZULIKE CHINEYE LOIS EPIPHANY OF CHRIST ACADEMY,OBELE F 13 26 0 26 59 JAMES EUGENE COM. BOYS. SEC. SCHOOL, EMEYA M 12 26 0 26 60 DORA KINGSWAY CHRIST LIVING SCHOOL, MARLUS CLOSE F 13 26 0 26 61 SIMON EBIKEDOUMENE EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, YENEGOA M 15 26 0 26 62 OVIE AARON PASSWORD MISSIONARY SCHOOL, TOMBIA M 15 26 0 26 63 PAULLAH T. BLESSING AGUDAMA COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, AGUDAMA F 14 22 3 25 64 LAZARUS INI SUCCESS BRILLIANT GROUP OF SCHOOLS, AGUDAMA F 13 24 0 24 65 JOSEPH DOSHIMA HAPPINESS CONGRAT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 11 24 0 24 66 SAMUEL NERICHA TESSY SCHOOL, OKAKA, YENEGOA F 14 24 0 24 67 GOODNESS BEAUTY COM. COMP. SECONDARY SCHOOL, BIOGBOLO F 14 24 0 24 68 JUMBO JOSEPHINE BELARY SCHOOLS, YENEGOA F 13 24 0 24 69 DIGHA ETEKE MESSIAH COMMUNITY SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL, M 16 24 0 24 70 OGUMA ELUANATEIN G.S.S. OGBIA TOWN M 14 24 0 24 71 IRUO TUATE BIOFURUKUMA COMM. BOYS SEC. SCHOOL, BASAMBIRI M 15 24 0 24 72 ALAGOA SILLINAH GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL., OKOPAMA F 14 24 0 24 73 AYOWEI SARAH BASIC JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24 74 CANAAN EBIDIMIEN BASIC JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 75 AZIBA-OLA BRIGHT APEX ACADEMY, IMGBI RD M 13 24 0 24 76 DAGOGO TAMUNOBELEMA BAMOTOBS PRE-VOCATIONAL SCHOOLS, IMIRINGI F 14 24 0 24 77 NJOKU FAVOUR FAVOURED CHILD ACADEMY F 13 24 0 24 78 EDEM BASSEY SUNDAY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL. F 14 24 0 24 79 BOLOBOLO TAMARAD REDEEMER'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SANI ABACHA M 14 10 24 80 AFENTEIN EBIMIEYESEIGHA COMM. SEC. SCHOOL. ALEIBIRI M 15 18 5 23 81 IFEGHA TARIBOLOU KAIAMA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, KAIAMA M 15 20 3 23 82 GABICE RUSSIA PRECIOUS FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, F 13 22 0 22 83 AKOSO GEORGE NDUKEYE FOUNDATION SCHOOLS, EREPA RD. M 14 22 0 22 84 BENJAMIN JENNIFER C.S.S. ALEIBIRI F 13 20 2 22 85 GODGIFT GODSWILL COMM. COMPR. SEC. SCHOOL, AGBORA M 14 18 4 22 86 TESSY IGWE CHRISTOPHER COMM. COMPR. SEC. SCHOOL, AGBORA F 13 22 0 22 87 CLIFFORD NARATEI JOSEPH C.S.S. KOLO M 14 22 0 22 88 ANTHONY GODWIN AYAMA MONTESSORI, TOMBIA M 16 22 0 22 89 EZECHIMEREM ADAEZE EPIPHANY OF CHRIST ACADEMY,OBELE F 11 22 0 22 90 JONATHAN JEOSHAPHAT CHRIST LIVING SCHOOL, MARLUS CLOSE M 14 22 0 22 91 MAJOR DEBORAH BAMOTOBS PRE-VOCATIONAL SCHOOLS, IMIRINGI F 13 20 2 22 92 OBOMUNU EDIANABAI COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, OTUOBHI F 18 22 0 22 93 AYIBAIFIELATEI SIPOU FAVOURED CHILD ACADEMY M 14 16 5 21 94 BOWENE PHILIP KAIAMA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, KAIAMA M 15 18 2 20 95 KAKA TARIAKUBOERE EKPETIAMA COMPREHENSIVSE , TOMBIA F 20 0 20 96 OKEKE CHINEDU EMMANUEL BENNY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS M 13 16 4 20 97 HOPE OBOMUNU COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, OGBIA M 16 20 0 20 98 IZOLO EBISUOMODEI G.S.S. OPUAMA M 14 20 0 20 99 GLADDEN PEREMOBOERE DIVINE FAVOUR, EBISANARATA F 14 20 0 20 100 AGADANI GODGIFT DIVINE FAVOUR, EBISANARATA M 15 20 0 20 101 LAWRENCE TEIKUMO EKPETIAMA COMPREHENSIVSE , TOMBIA M 20 0 20 102 ABARIBOTE AUSTIN REJOICE TESSY NUR., PRY. SEC. SCHOOL, OKAKA, YENEGOA F 14 20 0 20 103 LIBERTY O. OTARILAYEFA EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, YENEGOA F 13 20 0 20 104 JEREMIAH ADAM COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, OTUOBHI M 17 20 0 20 105 AYIBANIMI CLEVER C.C.S.S. BIOGBOLO M 15 18 2 20 106 OZECHE FAITH ST. JUDE GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 13 16 4 20 107 ITUH AYIBAEMI HARRY O.C.H.S., NEDUGO AGBIA M 13 20 0 20 108 MABODEI EBIKILA GIFT AYAMA MONTESSORI, TOMBIA F 12 20 0 20 109 OGBEL G. GODWIN ST. CHARLES BOR ROMEO SEMINARY, IMIRINGI M 14 18 2 20 110 EMINA NUMOTIMI ISHMAEL C.S.S. EKPERIAMA F 12 18 2 20 111 FELIX EMMANUEL C.S.S. EKPERIAMA M 12 16 4 20 112 OBAGUO FELIX AZIBAGIRI ST. JUDE GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 113 EBERE PROSPER ARIAMA ST. JUDE GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 12 16 4 20 114 KARIBO TUANAZIBA COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, AKIPELA F 12 20 0 20 115 OLOBHIRI EBAAL ST. KIZITOS CATHOLIC SCHL. IMIRINGI F 14 20 0 20 116 GABRIEL EBIMINI COMMUNITY BOYS SEC. SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 117 MERCY FEGHABO FIYESEMO GOD GRACIOUS INT'L HIGH SCHL, AGBUTUPOLO F 13 20 0 20 118 IKIOWEI MIRIAM FUTURE LEADERS EDUCATIONAL F 13 20 0 20 119 OKAH AKPEVWEOGHENE EBISAM GROUP OF SCHOOLS, AKENFA II M 14 20 0 20 120 DANIEL JENNIFER SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL F 15 20 0 20 121 OPUOFONI CLARSON IRENE COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, AZIK RD F 14 20 0 20 122 AMBABKEDEREMO PEREZIDEI COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, AGBOROGBENE M 15 16 3 19 123 EBIAWORO EKPOIDEINYA CENTRAL EPIE SEC. SCHOOL, OPOLO M 16 16 3 19 124 OKPOBA SAMUEL PRECIOUS SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 18 0 18 125 LIUCKY BLESSING DIVINE FAVOUR, EBISANARATA F 14 18 0 18 126 PREYE VICTORY OGBOIN COMP. HIGH SCHOOL. NEDUGO F 13 18 0 18 127 AGBARAGENE TARIMOTIMI AGUDAMA COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, AGUDAMA F 14 18 0 18 128 IYALLA SAM JOHN SUOYO COMMUNITY GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 12 18 0 18 129 CHARLES AYEBATARI GOD GRACIOUS INT'L HIGH SCHL, AGBUTUPOLO F 13 18 0 18 130 EFEREBO BAYEBABEIFIE COMMUNITY GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 131 IGOCHUREYA KELVIN GATEWAY SUCCESS GROUP OF SCHOOL. M 14 18 0 18 132 DANIEL OKON ESTHER COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 133 OBIOHA IKE FAVOUR EPIPHANY OF CHRIST ACADEMY,OBELE M 12 18 0 18 134 GEREWE KENNETH GATEWAY SUCCESS GROUP OF SCHOOL. M 14 18 0 18 135 TAMADU OGILIZIBE FAITH COMP. INT'L SEC. SCHOOL, M 12 14 4 18 136 TONIFIE AMA OGBARI UNITHEL ACADEMY, ORLANDA STR M 11 18 0 18 137 APPAH UGBOZIBE GOODNESS CONGRAT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 138 GEKU BOLOUERE FAVOUR EBISAM GROUP OF SCHOOLS, AKENFA II F 12 12 6 18 139 STEPHEN B. SELEAYEKONE O.C.H.S., NEDUGO AGBIA F 15 16 2 18 140 DIBIYA OYINTONBRA COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, SAGBAMA F 13 14 3 17 141 ONOCHEREMU AVWEROSUOGHENE C.S.S. OFONI M 15 16 0 16 142 OFENELO IGNATIUS VICTORY INT'L GROUP OF SCHOOLS, YENEGOA M 15 16 0 16 143 OKPI PROSPER COMMUNITY BOYS SEC. SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 144 CHUKWU JOSEPH COMMUNITY BOYS SEC. SCHOOL M 16 14 2 16 145 AGUO DAZIBA C.S.S. ONUEGBUM OGBIA F 13 16 0 16 146 IGBETA GOTO COMMUNITY GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 147 MATTHEW GODWILL BRIGHT NAMBE INTERNATIONAL GRAM. SCHL. NEMBE M 15 16 0 16 148 GASI AYEBAIFIELATE EUNICE GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL, OKPO-AMA F 12 16 0 16 149 EMMANUEL RUTH CHINWE GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL, ODI F 14 16 0 16 150 AGAGOWEI E. PATIENCE TETO MODEL COLLEGE, AMARATA F 13 16 0 16 151 ADONYE DESTINY APEX ACADEMY, IMGBI RD F 13 16 0 16 152 SENIOR MERA C.S.S. ONUEGBUM OGBIA F 13 16 0 16 153 VISION PHILEMON HOLY CHILD INTERNATIONAL MODERN M 15 16 0 16 154 CHARLES EDUM BLESSED C.S.S. KOKO F 15 10 5 15 155 IKEM JOY OLUCHI TESSY SCHOOL, OKAKA, YENEGOA F 14 14 0 14 156 PATANI TAMARANEBI COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, AKEDDEI F 14 12 2 14 157 AKPOYIBO PRECIOUS YERINDIEKE VICTORY INT'L GROUP OF SCHOOLS, YENEGOA M 13 14 0 14 158 ENU SOLOMON NEMBE INTERNATIONAL GRAM. SCHL. NEMBE M 15 14 0 14 159 FEMOWEI JOY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, AGBOROGBENE F 15 14 0 14 160 KOINYAO OYINKENIMIWERI COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, SAGBAMA F 13 14 0 14 161 AREWERENANAYEI AYIBAPER EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, YENEGOA M 13 12 2 14 162 EBUETE AZIBAPU BRILLIANT GROUP OF SCHOOLS, AGUDAMA F 13 14 0 14 163 CHUKWU EBUBENNA DAVID REDEEMER'S INTERNATIONAL, SANI ABACHA M 13 6 8 14 164 GODKNOWS INIYEKINIME G.S.S, OPUAMASILGAGBAYE F 14 14 0 14 165 CHRISTIAN AJINIOGHENE FUTURE LEADERS EDUCATIONAL M 15 14 0 14 166 NICHOLAS USEFUL BRILLIANT GROUP OF SCHOOLS, AGUDAMA F 14 12 0 12 167 BODO MIRACLE FUTURE LEADERS EDUCATIONAL M 12 0 12 168 DICKSON EBINIPRE AYAMA MONTESSORI, TOMBIA F 13 10 2 12 169 ERIGBALI TERILA JOSEPH KAIAMA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, KAIAMA M 14 12 0 12 170 IGELE LUCKY AZIBAYAM ST. KIZITOS CATHOLIC SCHL. IMIRINGI F 14 10 2 12 171 AMOS MICHELLE ENIE ST. KIZITOS CATHOLIC SCHL. IMIRINGI F 14 12 0 12 172 INERE BOGOFANYU GOD GRACIOUS INT'L HIGH SCHL, AGBUTUPOLO F 13 12 0 12 173 OWUGAH G. IMOEMI UNITHEL ACADEMY, ORLANDA STR M 12 0 12 174 BILLY PRECIOUS COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12 175 OFIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 BAYELSA STATE RESULT -SENIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 OGEDI JACOB NNE FEDERAL GOVT. GIRLS COLLEGE, IMIEINGI F 14 44 7 51 2 STANDLEY CHARISMA NEW TOTAL CHILD ACADEMY, YENAGOA F 15 40 10 50 3 ANYADIKE CHISOM NEW TOTAL CHILD ACADEMY, YENAGOA M 16 44 2 46 4 IBEGI BLESSED SAVIOUR FUTURE LEADERS COLLEGE, GWEGWE M 14 36 5 41 5 IDUMANGI BOMONYOEBINIMI C.C.S.S AGBURA F 14 34 6 40 6 DEDE M. GODGIVE FUTURE LEADERS COLLEGE, GWEGWE M 17 36 3 39 7 WENAPERE OYINBRAKEMI BELARY SCHOOLS, IMIRINGI M 15 36 2 38 8 GARVEY O. EMMANUEL G.S.S. AMASSOMA M 15 32 1 33 9 OBIEKE ERETINA PASSWORD MISSIONARY SCHOOL, TOMBIA F 15 28 4 32 10 SYLVESTER LAWRENCE PASSWORD MISSIONARY SCHOOL, TOMBIA M 16 28 3 31 11 MABODEI SEIKEM INERIKUMO AYAMA MONTESSORI SCHOOLS, TOMBIA F 14 30 1 31 12 MARTINS EMMANUELA T. BELARY SCHOOLS, IMIRINGI F 15 26 5 31 13 CORNELIUS W. LABOKENIMI G.S.S. OPUAMA M 17 30 1 31 14 JONAH ETELI GIFT UNITHEL ACADEMY, YENEGOA M 15 26 4 30 15 ALFRED SUSAN COMMUNITY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL, AGBURA F 14 28 2 30 16 JOSES DOMOTIMI TETO MODEL COLLEGE, AMARATA F 15 28 2 30 17 YOUSUO MUNABO F.G.G.C. IMIRINGI F 15 30 0 30 18 JEPHTHAH NENGI SAMUEL JNR BIDEOMO PREMIER SCHOOL, SANI ABACHA M 15 26 3 29 19 AFENTEINEYERINBULOUKAE MI EPIE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, F 17 24 5 29 20 SINGABELE TARILADEI ST. CHARLES BOR ROMEO SEMINARY, IMIRINGI M 17 28 0 28 21 SEIKONGHA FREEDOM C.C.S.S. BIOGBOLO YENEZUEGE M 17 26 2 28 22 KAKA DANIEL EBITARI AYAMA MONTESSORI SCHOOLS, TOMBIA M 17 26 2 28 23 DINYAIN TIEDO EBIEGBERI BIEDOMO PREMIER SCHOOL, SANI ABACHA M 14 26 2 28 24 OGON DIEADU BRILLIANT GROUP OF SCHOOLS, AGUDAMA M 16 26 2 28 25 JACKSON EBIKEME COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, AKEDE M 18 26 2 28 26 INADAVID KARINA GOD GRACIOUS INT'L HIGH SCHL, AGBUTUPOLO F 15 26 1 27 27 DESTINY IZIBEFIFEN CHRIST LIVING SCHOOL, AZIKORO TOWN F 15 24 3 27 28 EZON EBI MICHAEL EBISINE TARE-PET MONTESSORI SCHOOLS, MIKTON RD M 16 24 3 27 29 DAVID RACHEAL UFOMA ST. JUDES GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL, ONOPA F 16 26 0 26 30 ROBERT GODSWILL FOUNDATION SEC. SCHOOL, EREPA RD. M 16 26 0 26 31 NAT BEREGHA GRACE F.G.G.C. IMIRINGI F 15 24 2 26 32 SOLOMON HOSSANA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, ODI M 15 26 0 26 33 JOHNNY IGOBASI OCCSS OTAKEME M 15 26 0 26 34 ESUIKUP DELIGHT MAGNUS REDEEMER'S INTERNATIONAL, SANI ABACHA F 16 26 0 26 35 IFINOMO DIVINE NEW TOTAL CHILD ACADEMY, YENAGOA M 17 26 0 26 36 AKPOYIBO BRIGHT VICTORY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS M 15 26 0 26 37 TOFFAN TONYE JOSEPH GOVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL, AMASSONA M 15 24 2 26 38 NICHOLA FAMILIAR BRILLIANT GROUP OF SCHOOLS, AGUDAMA F 16 24 1 25 39 ANEKE LEON BENNY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, AKENPAI M 15 22 3 25 40 DIVWOKONRUE GODSPOWER EKPETIAMA COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, TOMBIA M 17 24 0 24 41 ANDA EBITONMOR G.S.S OGBIA M 12 24 0 24 42 EBIFEGHA COVENANT BIEDOMO PREMIER SCHOOL, SANI ABACHA F 15 22 2 24 43 OBOTE JOSEPH GOVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL, IMBIKIRI M 15 24 0 24 44 AMAKURO GODGIFT ST. KIZITO CATH. SCHOOL, IMIRINGI M 17 24 0 24 45 JOSEPH PREYE DCCSS OTAKEME F 16 24 0 24 46 AUSTIN TAMEZIBENARA APEX ACADEMY, IMGBI RD F 13 24 0 24 47 ORUOPADE SOLOMON FOUNDATION SEC. SCHOOL, EREPA RD. M 15 24 0 24 48 PANDER PERE-EBI DIVINE FAVOUR M 18 24 0 24 49 APPAH UBONSO FAITH COMP. INT'L SEC. SCHOOL, YENAGOA M 16 20 3 23 50 BIGBO FUNTARI FAITH COMP. INT'L SEC. SCHOOL, YENAGOA F 13 20 2 22 51 DAGANA PULOVIE FAVOURED CHILD ACADEMY, SAMPHINO RD M 17 20 2 22 52 OKITAH OBA EMMANUEL AYAMA MONTESSORI SCHOOLS, TOMBIA M 15 22 0 22 53 AWAGU CHIDERA JENNIFER GATEWAY SUCCESS GROUP OF SCHOOL. F 15 22 0 22 54 EBI-TOBIN TONTEBEST TARE-PET MONTESSORI SCHOOLS, MIKTON RD F 14 22 0 22 55 ESEGI PRETTY BENNY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, AKENPAI F 15 20 2 22 56 EKENKE DAVID KAIAMA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, KAIAMA M 16 22 0 22 57 EMMANUEL RICHARD HINAKEDOR HOLY CHILD INTERNATIONAL MODERN ACADEMY M 16 22 0 22 58 MARK JENNIFER BIOBELEMOYE SUCCESS INT'L ACADEMY F 15 22 0 22 59 AKEMO JASON COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, SAG M 15 20 2 22 60 OPUMIE GLORIA GOVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL, OPUAMA F 16 22 0 22 61 EBIKESEIYE TAMARAEBI .S DIVINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21 62 OWOLABI TEMITOPE EBISAM GROUP OF SCHOOLS, YENAGOA F 14 20 1 21 63 BOLOUZIMOH OYINS GLORIA COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, AGOROGBENE F 17 20 1 21 64 NWAIGWE IFEANYI CHUKWU COMMUNITY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL, BIOGBOLO M 17 20 1 21 65 SOLOMON LIBERTY ENONI BAMOTOBS PRE-VOCATIONAL SCHOOLS, IMIRINGI M 14 18 2 20 66 GLIBERT EFIYE GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, IMBIKIRI M 16 18 2 20 67 BIGBO IPEREMOERE FACISS, OKUTUKUTU F 18 2 20 68 AYAKEME BLESSING CHRIST LIVING SCHOOL, AZIKORO TOWN F 16 20 0 20 69 ASANGBA MIENIPREDOU GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL, ODI M 16 20 0 20 70 AGOKE GODWILL COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, M 18 16 4 20 71 ADEDEJI VICTOR ST. KIZITO CATH. SCHOOL, IMIRINGI M 16 20 0 20 72 JONATHAN WISDOM FUTURE LEADERS COLLEGE, GWEGWE M 15 18 2 20 73 OGOLO STANLEY DIVINE FAVOUR INT'L SCHOOL, AMARAT M 16 18 2 20 74 AKPULUMA LYDIA APEX ACADEMY, IMGBI RD F 15 18 2 20 75 ZIPRIBOFA EBIMOBOERE FOUNDATION SEC. SCHOOL, EREPA RD. F 14 18 2 20 76 BUODEIGHA ADIBULOUMBELE OGBOIN COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, AGBIA F 14 20 0 20 77 OLOROGUN DOLLARIS EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, TINACIOUS RD. F 16 20 0 20 78 SUDUOBOGHA JUSTICE COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, SAG M 14 18 2 20 79 IPIGANSI PROGRESS BAMOTOBS PRE-VOCATIONAL SCHOOLS, IMIRINGI F 15 18 2 20 80 JOSEPH HOPE COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, SANGMA 16 20 0 20 81 IDUMANGE K. WILBERFORCE BELARY SCHOOLS, IMIRINGI M 15 16 3 19 82 DANIEL PRECIOUS G.S.S. OGBIA F 14 18 1 19 83 ALFRED EBIMENE EMMANUEL EPIE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, M 16 18 1 19 84 JOHN TOLUMOYE MOSES COMM. SEC. SCHOOL, AGBOROBENE M 17 18 1 19 85 TIKO UNDUTIMI TIMIERI EBISAM GROUP OF SCHOOLS, YENAGOA M 16 16 3 19 86 VICTOR AYEBAIFIEMI NEMBE NATIONAL GRAM. SCHOOL, POLO M 16 18 1 19 87 BASIL-NDIOMU E. ENEYE EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, TINACIOUS RD. F 14 18 0 18 88 ERIZIGHA EMMANUEL KAIAMA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, KAIAMA M 18 0 18 89 ADAMAWA WOYENGITARIPREDOU KAIAMA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, KAIAMA M 16 18 0 18 90 GODSPOWER OREVA JOSEPH COMM. BOYS SEC. SCHOOL, EMEYA M 17 18 0 18 91 JOB TERRY B. R. ANHAM C.S.S. AKIPELAI M 15 16 2 18 92 WISKY OGHENETEGA COMMUNITY OFONI M 18 0 18 93 OGBOTOBO WOYENGINOMOEMI EKPETIAMA COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, TOMBIA M 17 16 2 18 94 ISAIAH TURNER G.S.S. OGBIA M 16 18 0 18 95 SAMUEL LUCKY EBIOWEI FAVOURED CHILD ACADEMY, SAMPHINO RD M 14 18 0 18 96 ZUBELUN RAPHAEL EPIE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, M 16 18 0 18 97 DOGO MARVELOUS NEMBE NATIONAL GRAM. SCHOOL, POLO M 16 18 0 18 98 CHIBUIKE ONYEKACHI TESSY NUR. PRY. SCHOOL, OKAKA EPIE M 15 16 2 18 99 AKPOSEPERE PANYAN C.S.S. ALEIBIRI M 14 18 0 18 100 OSAIN LIVING OVIEYIMINI COMM. COMP. SEC. SCHOOL, YENAGOA M 16 16 2 18 101 SAMUEL JOY CHRIST LIVING SCHOOL, AZIKORO TOWN F 16 18 0 18 102 IGBILA KPARAMENAM ST. CHARLES BOR ROMEO SEMINARY, IMIRINGI M 16 18 0 18 103 CALMDAY DEBORAH NEMBE NATIONAL GRAM. SCHOOL, POLO F 14 16 2 18 104 FEBOKE ANTONETTE UNITHEL ACADEMY, YENEGOA F 15 16 1 17 105 AMOS AYIBATOINPRE APEX ACADEMY, IMGBI RD F 14 14 3 17 106 ALLEN AYIBADIEPREYE S. GATEWAY SUCCESS GROUP OF SCHOOL. F 14 16 1 17 107 CANAAN OYEINESIN COMM. SEC. SCHOOL AKEDDEI M 17 16 1 17 108 ALLISON TEMPLE C.S.S, KOLO M 15 16 1 17 109 SAMUEL SUCCESS DIVINE FAVOUR INT'L SCHOOL, AMARAT F 14 14 3 17 110 JOSEPH SEBINABO TARE-PET MONTESSORI SCHOOLS, MIKTON RD M 15 16 0 16 111 NOAH VICTOR CENTRAL EPIE SECONDARY SCHOOL, OPOLO M 17 16 0 16 112 OKELEKELE BENITA TETO MODEL COLLEGE, AMARATA F 15 16 0 16 113 JAMES JOSEPHINE ST. KIZITO CATH. SCHOOL, IMIRINGI F 14 14 2 16 114 EMIEMOKUMO GESIYE EMI WINNERS INT'L ACADEMY M 13 12 4 16 115 OMOEFE UFUOMA COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 116 CASHIER JULIET GOVT. S.S. OPUAMA F 16 16 0 16 117 IZOUKUMO PROSPER COMM. SEC. SCHOOL, AKEDDEI M 15 16 0 16 118 EDOGHOTU AZIBAKUKUM AGUDAMA COMPR. HIGH SCHOOL M 18 14 2 16 119 ZAIKI GODWIN AGUDAMA COMP. , AGUDAMA M 16 0 16 120 ANTHONY JOY C.S.S AZIKORO F 17 14 2 16 121 BEMONONO GFIEVIE UNITHEL ACADEMY, YENEGOA F 15 16 0 16 122 ABUNUKEKE GODSPOWER CENTRAL EPIE SECONDARY SCHOOL, OPOLO M 17 14 2 16 123 GRAHAM MEREMUWORIO G.S.S. OKPOMA M 17 14 2 16 124 REUBEN E. OGBONNAYA BISHOP DIMEARI GRAM. SCHOOL, OKAKA M 16 14 2 16 125 TEKENATEI FRANKLYN C.S.S. ONUEBUM M 15 16 0 16 126 EZEKIEL ATU IFECHUKWU EPIPHANY OF CHRIST ACADEMY M 17 16 0 16 127 FRANCIS GRACE COMM. GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL, NEMBE F 15 16 0 16 128 JONATHAN OBITEREFIE GOD GRACIOUS INT'L HIGH SCHL, AGBUTUPOLO F 15 16 0 16 129 SAGBE LUCKY EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, TINACIOUS RD. M 16 14 2 16 130 MUZIBE ANDREW SOBERE TESSY NUR. PRY. SCHOOL, OKAKA EPIE M 14 14 2 16 131 IDIEGHA DEINMODEI VICTORY INTERNATIONAL GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 16 16 0 16 132 OTOBO CHARITY FAVOURED CHILD ACADEMY, SAMPHINO RD F 13 16 0 16 133 BENNETH PRISCILLA DAZIBA BAMOTOBS PRE-VOCATIONAL SCHOOLS, IMIRINGI F 14 14 2 16 134 CHIBUOYIM CALEB CHUKWU EPIPHANY OF CHRIST ACADEMY M 16 16 0 16 135 AYAH EBITARI THELMA WINNERS INT'L ACADEMY F 12 3 15 136 OGUIKE KAOSISOCHUKWU TETO MODEL COLLEGE, AMARATA M 15 14 1 15 137 DAVID CHIGOZIRIM OKEC REDEEMER'S INTERNATIONAL, SANI ABACHA M 14 14 1 15 138 UWOUBEIN WONYENGIDITON OGBOIN COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, AGBIA M 14 14 1 15 139 ATONYE S.S. EKIGHA COMM. GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL, NEMBE F 16 14 1 15 140 ALOY EBEREDU CHIDERA EPIPHANY OF CHRIST ACADEMY M 14 14 1 15 141 JUMBO FAVOUR ST. JUDES GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL, ONOPA F 16 14 1 15 142 OKOROTIE GOODLUCK EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, TINACIOUS RD. M 17 14 0 14 143 IKOTO KINGDOM OGBOIN COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, AGBIA M 16 12 2 14 144 JOY MADUKA FIDELIS TESSY SCHOOL, OKAKA EPIE F 15 14 0 14 145 MISOPURU GODGIFT C.S.S. AKIPELAI M 15 14 0 14 146 EZEONYILIMBO MIRACLE N. VICTORY INTERNATIONAL GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 14 14 0 14 147 ISEKPAR AZIBADIBHAR O.C.C.S.S. OTAKEME M 16 14 0 14 148 JOSIAH ROEL COMM. BOYS SEC. SCHOOL, EMEYA M 15 14 0 14 149 HENRY PERENIBOERE ST. JUDES GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL, ONOPA F 15 12 2 14 150 TARAKEME IDISIYE GLORIA HOLY CHILD INTERNATIONAL MODERN ACADEMY F 15 14 0 14 151 SAWARI GABRIEL GOD GRACIOUS INT'L HIGH SCHL, AGBUTUPOLO M 15 14 0 14 152 OHANUKA DOMINIC ST. CHARLES BOR ROMEO SEMINARY, IMIRINGI M 14 12 1 13 153 GBOLAKORO .K PRECIOUS E.C.H.S. TOMBIA F 13 10 3 13 154 AZOBU PRETTY C.S.S. ALEIBIRI F 15 12 1 13 155 AKAEME CHEKWUBE VICTOR PASSWORD MISSIONARY SCHOOL, TOMBIA M 15 8 4 12 156 GOODFRIDAY UZEZI COMM. COMPREHENSIVE, AGBURA F 14 12 0 12 157 UGONWA CHIOMA GATEWAY SUCCESS GROUP OF SCHOOL. F 15 12 0 12 158 OFUECHERI MERIT GOVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL, AMASGOMA F 15 12 0 12 159 PAUL EDOEBI COMM. SEC. SCHOOL, AGBOROBENE M 17 12 0 12 160 JONATHAN ZEMKIZIBE BRILLIANT GROUP OF SCHOOLS, AGUDAMA F 15 10 2 12 161 OWA AFERE GOODAY COMMUNITY OY SENIOR SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 162 SAMUEL TONYOR BENNY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, AKENPAI F 15 10 2 12 163 BASIL-NDIOMU MERVYN EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, TINACIOUS RD. M 15 12 0 12 164 OKOSIFA AMASEIMOGHA DIVINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 165 AVWARUTE JEFFEREY COMM. BOYS SEC. SCHOOL, EMEYA M 17 12 0 12 166 JUSTINA INAINGO GOVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL, OKPOAMA F 17 12 0 12 167 COLLINS PRE-EBI G. AGUDAMA COMPR. M 10 1 11 168 ALIYA JOSIAH COMM. SEC. SCHOOL, ALEIBIRI M 18 10 1 11 169 DADIGI MOSES VICTOR C.S.S. KOLO M 16 10 0 10 170 EMMANUEL AVAWERE MERCY C.S.S. KOLO F 16 10 0 10 171 AYEBAINAEMI TONREBOFA COMM. BOYS SEC. SCHOOL, M 15 10 0 10 172 OLULU DANIEL COMM. BOYS SEC. SCHOOL M 15 10 0 10 173 WILSON OPUKUMO QUEEN FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 BAYELSA STATE RESULT -SENIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 OGEDI JACOB NNE FEDERAL GOVT. GIRLS COLLEGE, IMIEINGI F 14 44 7 51 2 STANDLEY CHARISMA NEW TOTAL CHILD ACADEMY, YENAGOA F 15 40 10 50 3 ANYADIKE CHISOM NEW TOTAL CHILD ACADEMY, YENAGOA M 16 44 2 46 4 IBEGI BLESSED SAVIOUR FUTURE LEADERS COLLEGE, GWEGWE M 14 36 5 41 5 IDUMANGI BOMONYOEBINIMI C.C.S.S AGBURA F 14 34 6 40 6 DEDE M. GODGIVE FUTURE LEADERS COLLEGE, GWEGWE M 17 36 3 39 7 WENAPERE OYINBRAKEMI BELARY SCHOOLS, IMIRINGI M 15 36 2 38 8 GARVEY O. EMMANUEL G.S.S. AMASSOMA M 15 32 1 33 9 OBIEKE ERETINA PASSWORD MISSIONARY SCHOOL, TOMBIA F 15 28 4 32 10 SYLVESTER LAWRENCE PASSWORD MISSIONARY SCHOOL, TOMBIA M 16 28 3 31 11 MABODEI SEIKEM INERIKUMO AYAMA MONTESSORI SCHOOLS, TOMBIA F 14 30 1 31 12 MARTINS EMMANUELA T. BELARY SCHOOLS, IMIRINGI F 15 26 5 31 13 CORNELIUS W. LABOKENIMI G.S.S. OPUAMA M 17 30 1 31 14 JONAH ETELI GIFT UNITHEL ACADEMY, YENEGOA M 15 26 4 30 15 ALFRED SUSAN COMMUNITY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL, AGBURA F 14 28 2 30 16 JOSES DOMOTIMI TETO MODEL COLLEGE, AMARATA F 15 28 2 30 17 YOUSUO MUNABO F.G.G.C. IMIRINGI F 15 30 0 30 18 JEPHTHAH NENGI SAMUEL JNR BIDEOMO PREMIER SCHOOL, SANI ABACHA M 15 26 3 29 19 AFENTEINEYERINBULOUKAE MI EPIE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, F 17 24 5 29 20 SINGABELE TARILADEI ST. CHARLES BOR ROMEO SEMINARY, IMIRINGI M 17 28 0 28 21 SEIKONGHA FREEDOM C.C.S.S. BIOGBOLO YENEZUEGE M 17 26 2 28 22 KAKA DANIEL EBITARI AYAMA MONTESSORI SCHOOLS, TOMBIA M 17 26 2 28 23 DINYAIN TIEDO EBIEGBERI BIEDOMO PREMIER SCHOOL, SANI ABACHA M 14 26 2 28 24 OGON DIEADU BRILLIANT GROUP OF SCHOOLS, AGUDAMA M 16 26 2 28 25 JACKSON EBIKEME COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, AKEDE M 18 26 2 28 26 INADAVID KARINA GOD GRACIOUS INT'L HIGH SCHL, AGBUTUPOLO F 15 26 1 27 27 DESTINY IZIBEFIFEN CHRIST LIVING SCHOOL, AZIKORO TOWN F 15 24 3 27 28 EZON EBI MICHAEL EBISINE TARE-PET MONTESSORI SCHOOLS, MIKTON RD M 16 24 3 27 29 DAVID RACHEAL UFOMA ST. JUDES GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL, ONOPA F 16 26 0 26 30 ROBERT GODSWILL FOUNDATION SEC. SCHOOL, EREPA RD. M 16 26 0 26 31 NAT BEREGHA GRACE F.G.G.C. IMIRINGI F 15 24 2 26 32 SOLOMON HOSSANA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, ODI M 15 26 0 26 33 JOHNNY IGOBASI OCCSS OTAKEME M 15 26 0 26 34 ESUIKUP DELIGHT MAGNUS REDEEMER'S INTERNATIONAL, SANI ABACHA F 16 26 0 26 35 IFINOMO DIVINE NEW TOTAL CHILD ACADEMY, YENAGOA M 17 26 0 26 36 AKPOYIBO BRIGHT VICTORY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS M 15 26 0 26 37 TOFFAN TONYE JOSEPH GOVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL, AMASSONA M 15 24 2 26 38 NICHOLA FAMILIAR BRILLIANT GROUP OF SCHOOLS, AGUDAMA F 16 24 1 25 39 ANEKE LEON BENNY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, AKENPAI M 15 22 3 25 40 DIVWOKONRUE GODSPOWER EKPETIAMA COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, TOMBIA M 17 24 0 24 41 ANDA EBITONMOR G.S.S OGBIA M 12 24 0 24 42 EBIFEGHA COVENANT BIEDOMO PREMIER SCHOOL, SANI ABACHA F 15 22 2 24 43 OBOTE JOSEPH GOVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL, IMBIKIRI M 15 24 0 24 44 AMAKURO GODGIFT ST. KIZITO CATH. SCHOOL, IMIRINGI M 17 24 0 24 45 JOSEPH PREYE DCCSS OTAKEME F 16 24 0 24 46 AUSTIN TAMEZIBENARA APEX ACADEMY, IMGBI RD F 13 24 0 24 47 ORUOPADE SOLOMON FOUNDATION SEC. SCHOOL, EREPA RD. M 15 24 0 24 48 PANDER PERE-EBI DIVINE FAVOUR M 18 24 0 24 49 APPAH UBONSO FAITH COMP. INT'L SEC. SCHOOL, YENAGOA M 16 20 3 23 50 BIGBO FUNTARI FAITH COMP. INT'L SEC. SCHOOL, YENAGOA F 13 20 2 22 51 DAGANA PULOVIE FAVOURED CHILD ACADEMY, SAMPHINO RD M 17 20 2 22 52 OKITAH OBA EMMANUEL AYAMA MONTESSORI SCHOOLS, TOMBIA M 15 22 0 22 53 AWAGU CHIDERA JENNIFER GATEWAY SUCCESS GROUP OF SCHOOL. F 15 22 0 22 54 EBI-TOBIN TONTEBEST TARE-PET MONTESSORI SCHOOLS, MIKTON RD F 14 22 0 22 55 ESEGI PRETTY BENNY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, AKENPAI F 15 20 2 22 56 EKENKE DAVID KAIAMA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, KAIAMA M 16 22 0 22 57 EMMANUEL RICHARD HINAKEDOR HOLY CHILD INTERNATIONAL MODERN ACADEMY M 16 22 0 22 58 MARK JENNIFER BIOBELEMOYE SUCCESS INT'L ACADEMY F 15 22 0 22 59 AKEMO JASON COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, SAG M 15 20 2 22 60 OPUMIE GLORIA GOVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL, OPUAMA F 16 22 0 22 61 EBIKESEIYE TAMARAEBI .S DIVINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21 62 OWOLABI TEMITOPE EBISAM GROUP OF SCHOOLS, YENAGOA F 14 20 1 21 63 BOLOUZIMOH OYINS GLORIA COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, AGOROGBENE F 17 20 1 21 64 NWAIGWE IFEANYI CHUKWU COMMUNITY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL, BIOGBOLO M 17 20 1 21 65 SOLOMON LIBERTY ENONI BAMOTOBS PRE-VOCATIONAL SCHOOLS, IMIRINGI M 14 18 2 20 66 GLIBERT EFIYE GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, IMBIKIRI M 16 18 2 20 67 BIGBO IPEREMOERE FACISS, OKUTUKUTU F 18 2 20 68 AYAKEME BLESSING CHRIST LIVING SCHOOL, AZIKORO TOWN F 16 20 0 20 69 ASANGBA MIENIPREDOU GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL, ODI M 16 20 0 20 70 AGOKE GODWILL COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, M 18 16 4 20 71 ADEDEJI VICTOR ST. KIZITO CATH. SCHOOL, IMIRINGI M 16 20 0 20 72 JONATHAN WISDOM FUTURE LEADERS COLLEGE, GWEGWE M 15 18 2 20 73 OGOLO STANLEY DIVINE FAVOUR INT'L SCHOOL, AMARAT M 16 18 2 20 74 AKPULUMA LYDIA APEX ACADEMY, IMGBI RD F 15 18 2 20 75 ZIPRIBOFA EBIMOBOERE FOUNDATION SEC. SCHOOL, EREPA RD. F 14 18 2 20 76 BUODEIGHA ADIBULOUMBELE OGBOIN COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, AGBIA F 14 20 0 20 77 OLOROGUN DOLLARIS EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, TINACIOUS RD. F 16 20 0 20 78 SUDUOBOGHA JUSTICE COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, SAG M 14 18 2 20 79 IPIGANSI PROGRESS BAMOTOBS PRE-VOCATIONAL SCHOOLS, IMIRINGI F 15 18 2 20 80 JOSEPH HOPE COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, SANGMA 16 20 0 20 81 IDUMANGE K. WILBERFORCE BELARY SCHOOLS, IMIRINGI M 15 16 3 19 82 DANIEL PRECIOUS G.S.S. OGBIA F 14 18 1 19 83 ALFRED EBIMENE EMMANUEL EPIE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, M 16 18 1 19 84 JOHN TOLUMOYE MOSES COMM. SEC. SCHOOL, AGBOROBENE M 17 18 1 19 85 TIKO UNDUTIMI TIMIERI EBISAM GROUP OF SCHOOLS, YENAGOA M 16 16 3 19 86 VICTOR AYEBAIFIEMI NEMBE NATIONAL GRAM. SCHOOL, POLO M 16 18 1 19 87 BASIL-NDIOMU E. ENEYE EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, TINACIOUS RD. F 14 18 0 18 88 ERIZIGHA EMMANUEL KAIAMA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, KAIAMA M 18 0 18 89 ADAMAWA WOYENGITARIPREDOU KAIAMA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, KAIAMA M 16 18 0 18 90 GODSPOWER OREVA JOSEPH COMM. BOYS SEC. SCHOOL, EMEYA M 17 18 0 18 91 JOB TERRY B. R. ANHAM C.S.S. AKIPELAI M 15 16 2 18 92 WISKY OGHENETEGA COMMUNITY OFONI M 18 0 18 93 OGBOTOBO WOYENGINOMOEMI EKPETIAMA COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, TOMBIA M 17 16 2 18 94 ISAIAH TURNER G.S.S. OGBIA M 16 18 0 18 95 SAMUEL LUCKY EBIOWEI FAVOURED CHILD ACADEMY, SAMPHINO RD M 14 18 0 18 96 ZUBELUN RAPHAEL EPIE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, M 16 18 0 18 97 DOGO MARVELOUS NEMBE NATIONAL GRAM. SCHOOL, POLO M 16 18 0 18 98 CHIBUIKE ONYEKACHI TESSY NUR. PRY. SCHOOL, OKAKA EPIE M 15 16 2 18 99 AKPOSEPERE PANYAN C.S.S. ALEIBIRI M 14 18 0 18 100 OSAIN LIVING OVIEYIMINI COMM. COMP. SEC. SCHOOL, YENAGOA M 16 16 2 18 101 SAMUEL JOY CHRIST LIVING SCHOOL, AZIKORO TOWN F 16 18 0 18 102 IGBILA KPARAMENAM ST. CHARLES BOR ROMEO SEMINARY, IMIRINGI M 16 18 0 18 103 CALMDAY DEBORAH NEMBE NATIONAL GRAM. SCHOOL, POLO F 14 16 2 18 104 FEBOKE ANTONETTE UNITHEL ACADEMY, YENEGOA F 15 16 1 17 105 AMOS AYIBATOINPRE APEX ACADEMY, IMGBI RD F 14 14 3 17 106 ALLEN AYIBADIEPREYE S. GATEWAY SUCCESS GROUP OF SCHOOL. F 14 16 1 17 107 CANAAN OYEINESIN COMM. SEC. SCHOOL AKEDDEI M 17 16 1 17 108 ALLISON TEMPLE C.S.S, KOLO M 15 16 1 17 109 SAMUEL SUCCESS DIVINE FAVOUR INT'L SCHOOL, AMARAT F 14 14 3 17 110 JOSEPH SEBINABO TARE-PET MONTESSORI SCHOOLS, MIKTON RD M 15 16 0 16 111 NOAH VICTOR CENTRAL EPIE SECONDARY SCHOOL, OPOLO M 17 16 0 16 112 OKELEKELE BENITA TETO MODEL COLLEGE, AMARATA F 15 16 0 16 113 JAMES JOSEPHINE ST. KIZITO CATH. SCHOOL, IMIRINGI F 14 14 2 16 114 EMIEMOKUMO GESIYE EMI WINNERS INT'L ACADEMY M 13 12 4 16 115 OMOEFE UFUOMA COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 116 CASHIER JULIET GOVT. S.S. OPUAMA F 16 16 0 16 117 IZOUKUMO PROSPER COMM. SEC. SCHOOL, AKEDDEI M 15 16 0 16 118 EDOGHOTU AZIBAKUKUM AGUDAMA COMPR. HIGH SCHOOL M 18 14 2 16 119 ZAIKI GODWIN AGUDAMA COMP. , AGUDAMA M 16 0 16 120 ANTHONY JOY C.S.S AZIKORO F 17 14 2 16 121 BEMONONO GFIEVIE UNITHEL ACADEMY, YENEGOA F 15 16 0 16 122 ABUNUKEKE GODSPOWER CENTRAL EPIE SECONDARY SCHOOL, OPOLO M 17 14 2 16 123 GRAHAM MEREMUWORIO G.S.S. OKPOMA M 17 14 2 16 124 REUBEN E. OGBONNAYA BISHOP DIMEARI GRAM. SCHOOL, OKAKA M 16 14 2 16 125 TEKENATEI FRANKLYN C.S.S. ONUEBUM M 15 16 0 16 126 EZEKIEL ATU IFECHUKWU EPIPHANY OF CHRIST ACADEMY M 17 16 0 16 127 FRANCIS GRACE COMM. GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL, NEMBE F 15 16 0 16 128 JONATHAN OBITEREFIE GOD GRACIOUS INT'L HIGH SCHL, AGBUTUPOLO F 15 16 0 16 129 SAGBE LUCKY EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, TINACIOUS RD. M 16 14 2 16 130 MUZIBE ANDREW SOBERE TESSY NUR. PRY. SCHOOL, OKAKA EPIE M 14 14 2 16 131 IDIEGHA DEINMODEI VICTORY INTERNATIONAL GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 16 16 0 16 132 OTOBO CHARITY FAVOURED CHILD ACADEMY, SAMPHINO RD F 13 16 0 16 133 BENNETH PRISCILLA DAZIBA BAMOTOBS PRE-VOCATIONAL SCHOOLS, IMIRINGI F 14 14 2 16 134 CHIBUOYIM CALEB CHUKWU EPIPHANY OF CHRIST ACADEMY M 16 16 0 16 135 AYAH EBITARI THELMA WINNERS INT'L ACADEMY F 12 3 15 136 OGUIKE KAOSISOCHUKWU TETO MODEL COLLEGE, AMARATA M 15 14 1 15 137 DAVID CHIGOZIRIM OKEC REDEEMER'S INTERNATIONAL, SANI ABACHA M 14 14 1 15 138 UWOUBEIN WONYENGIDITON OGBOIN COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, AGBIA M 14 14 1 15 139 ATONYE S.S. EKIGHA COMM. GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL, NEMBE F 16 14 1 15 140 ALOY EBEREDU CHIDERA EPIPHANY OF CHRIST ACADEMY M 14 14 1 15 141 JUMBO FAVOUR ST. JUDES GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL, ONOPA F 16 14 1 15 142 OKOROTIE GOODLUCK EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, TINACIOUS RD. M 17 14 0 14 143 IKOTO KINGDOM OGBOIN COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, AGBIA M 16 12 2 14 144 JOY MADUKA FIDELIS TESSY SCHOOL, OKAKA EPIE F 15 14 0 14 145 MISOPURU GODGIFT C.S.S. AKIPELAI M 15 14 0 14 146 EZEONYILIMBO MIRACLE N. VICTORY INTERNATIONAL GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 14 14 0 14 147 ISEKPAR AZIBADIBHAR O.C.C.S.S. OTAKEME M 16 14 0 14 148 JOSIAH ROEL COMM. BOYS SEC. SCHOOL, EMEYA M 15 14 0 14 149 HENRY PERENIBOERE ST. JUDES GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL, ONOPA F 15 12 2 14 150 TARAKEME IDISIYE GLORIA HOLY CHILD INTERNATIONAL MODERN ACADEMY F 15 14 0 14 151 SAWARI GABRIEL GOD GRACIOUS INT'L HIGH SCHL, AGBUTUPOLO M 15 14 0 14 152 OHANUKA DOMINIC ST. CHARLES BOR ROMEO SEMINARY, IMIRINGI M 14 12 1 13 153 GBOLAKORO .K PRECIOUS E.C.H.S. TOMBIA F 13 10 3 13 154 AZOBU PRETTY C.S.S. ALEIBIRI F 15 12 1 13 155 AKAEME CHEKWUBE VICTOR PASSWORD MISSIONARY SCHOOL, TOMBIA M 15 8 4 12 156 GOODFRIDAY UZEZI COMM. COMPREHENSIVE, AGBURA F 14 12 0 12 157 UGONWA CHIOMA GATEWAY SUCCESS GROUP OF SCHOOL. F 15 12 0 12 158 OFUECHERI MERIT GOVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL, AMASGOMA F 15 12 0 12 159 PAUL EDOEBI COMM. SEC. SCHOOL, AGBOROBENE M 17 12 0 12 160 JONATHAN ZEMKIZIBE BRILLIANT GROUP OF SCHOOLS, AGUDAMA F 15 10 2 12 161 OWA AFERE GOODAY COMMUNITY OY SENIOR SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 162 SAMUEL TONYOR BENNY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, AKENPAI F 15 10 2 12 163 BASIL-NDIOMU MERVYN EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, TINACIOUS RD. M 15 12 0 12 164 OKOSIFA AMASEIMOGHA DIVINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 165 AVWARUTE JEFFEREY COMM. BOYS SEC. SCHOOL, EMEYA M 17 12 0 12 166 JUSTINA INAINGO GOVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL, OKPOAMA F 17 12 0 12 167 COLLINS PRE-EBI G. AGUDAMA COMPR. M 10 1 11 168 ALIYA JOSIAH COMM. SEC. SCHOOL, ALEIBIRI M 18 10 1 11 169 DADIGI MOSES VICTOR C.S.S. KOLO M 16 10 0 10 170 EMMANUEL AVAWERE MERCY C.S.S. KOLO F 16 10 0 10 171 AYEBAINAEMI TONREBOFA COMM. BOYS SEC. SCHOOL, M 15 10 0 10 172 OLULU DANIEL COMM. BOYS SEC. SCHOOL M 15 10 0 10 173 WILSON OPUKUMO QUEEN SUCCESS INT'L ACADEMY F 14 10 0 10 174 ARUMUNA MORRIS C.S.S. ONUEBUM M 15 10 0 10 175 AKONO AYEBAEKI PREYE GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL, OKPOAMA F 15 10 0 10 176 DAVID CLEVER PREYE SUCCESS INT'L SCHOOL M 16 8 2 10 177 AGBEDE FAITH EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, TINACIOUS RD. F 16 8 2 10 178 OWIYAI SAMUEL C.S.S. AKIPELAI M 17 8 0 8 179 CHRISTOPHER SOLOMON BISHOP DIMEARI GRAM. SFIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 BENUE STATE RESULT - JENIOR CATEGORY JUNIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 MICHAEL PAUL PRINCESS ADEJA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 13 68 12 80 2 NTEH CHISOM VICTOR CALVARY ARROWS COLLEGE M 14 54 13 67 3 UKUME DAVID IMOTER NEW COVENANT CHRISTIAN COLLEGE INT'L M 13 60 6 66 4 ABA ALEXANDER OCHOGWU MOUNT SAINT GABRIEL'S M 15 50 12 62 5 IKPE WINIFRED OMIMI AVECO MODEL COLLEGE F 14 50 10 60 6 OKWE PEACE OHEOBE CALVARY ARROWS COLLEGE F 15 50 8 58 7 IUSA JACOB KPAMOR FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 42 14 56 8 IROEGBU CHIDINMA NNENNA AIRFORCE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 46 9 55 9 ADAHNU AVYO LOVETH BRIGHT WAY COLLEGE F 16 38 15 53 10 OKOLI VINCENT WMBRISTOW SEC. SCH. M 14 42 11 53 11 FAKI KUAWUESE PATIENCE QUEEN OF THE ROSARY F 13 46 7 53 12 OCHENJELE A. WAYNE CDM. ACADEMY INTERNATIONAL M 14 38 14 52 13 AHULA AMBROSE ORDUEN MOUNT SAINT GABRIEL'S M 14 38 14 52 14 OKEREKE EMEKA G. BLESSED DAY STAR INT'L SCHOOL M 13 46 5 51 15 ONUH IKOTU REJOICE CHRIST APOSTOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 46 5 51 16 BENJAMIN IFEANYI BRIGHT WAY COLLEGE M 13 40 10 50 17 SHU COMFORT EXCELGRACE ACADEMY F 15 36 13 49 18 ERIBA JOEL (JNR) CDM ACADEMY INT'L M 14 36 12 48 19 IORWUA DOMINIC AONDONENEN MOUNT SAINT GABRIEL'S M 15 38 9 47 20 NWANKWO PROMISE CHISIM NEW COVENANT CHRISTIAN COLLEGE F 13 40 6 46 21 OTUMALA ALFRED GRAMS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 38 8 46 22 MBAKIGHIR SELUMUN PAUL WMBRISTOW SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 36 10 46 23 HASSAN SAMUEL BLESSED DAY STAR INT'L SCHOOL M 15 40 6 46 24 OGBONNA KELECHI WANTOR MODEL COLLEGE M 14 38 8 46 25 OKOPI SOLOMON TIMOTHY EWULO COLLEGE M 14 36 9 45 26 KILE TABITHA DOOM VAATIA COLLEGE, MAKURDI F 13 40 2 42 27 CHIA FAEREN VAATIA COLLEGE, MAKURDI F 13 30 12 42 28 ADAJI ISREAL OCHOLA SAINT JOSEPH SCIENCE TEC. M 34 8 42 29 NWOKOCHA LOVETH CHINELO COMMAND DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 30 12 42 30 ODIMAYO DANIEL NEW COVENANT CHRISTIAN COLLEGE M 12 30 11 41 31 MUHAMMED BILIKISU COMMAND SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 30 11 41 32 VERLUMUN JACOB GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 40 1 41 33 CHIDOZIE PERPETUAL OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL F 14 34 7 41 34 ADAKOLE ABAH ISRAEL FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 14 40 1 41 35 NYITER WANDOO STEPHANIE MOUNT SAINT GABRIEL'S F 14 30 11 41 36 FELIX AKUTA TERLUMUN ST. JOSEPH SCIENCE & TECH. M 15 40 0 40 37 UWEM ISAIAH OGAH JESUS COLLEGE, OTUKPO M 13 38 2 40 38 NGOR DANIEL AONDONGWA EXCELGRACE ACADEMY M 14 30 10 40 39 GWA PETER TERLUMUN ANGLICAN SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 30 10 40 40 YAKUBU EHI AISHA TRINITY MODEL ACADEMY F 14 32 8 40 41 HARUNA SULE MOUNT SAINT GABRIEL'S M 14 36 3 39 42 SHAUSU DOOSE RUTH QUEEN OF THE ROSARY F 13 36 3 39 43 ODEME CHIMOABI VINCENT CHRIST APOSTOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 36 2 38 44 ODE PRECIOUS EUNICE AVECO MODEL COLLEGE F 12 30 7 37 45 ABDULLAHI SIMBI GOVERNMENT GIRL MODEL SECONDARY SCH. F 15 34 3 37 46 GBERIHNA AUNGWA JOSEPH WMBRISTOW SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 24 13 37 47 TION S. SOLOMON TOFI MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 32 5 37 48 ONUKWILI CHIOERA MOUNT SAINT GABRIEL'S F 14 28 9 37 49 ADIKWU ANTHONY BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 14 32 4 36 50 ANNUNE MLUMUN LOVETH HERITAGE COLLEGE F 14 28 8 36 51 OCHIGBO PRECIOUS WORLDHOPE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 30 5 35 52 ADAMA SIMON DENEN MAKURDI INTERNATIONAL SEC. SCH. M 13 28 7 35 53 OKWORI OCHE EMMANUEL PJO INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 16 26 9 35 54 IHWAKAR RAPHEAL IGBALUMON MOUNT SAINT GABRIEL'S M 14 30 5 35 55 ALIO TERNA M. S.M ALIADE M 17 34 0 34 56 OBAJE ISAAC CALEB TRINITY MODEL ACADEMY M 14 20 14 34 57 ONABE RUTH PRINCESS ADEJA INTERNATIONAL F 12 30 4 34 58 EZE MARY CHIDERA PADOPADS HARMONY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 10 34 59 ANDY SIMON INEDU BISHOP OKWOCH MEM SCHOOL M 14 32 2 34 60 NONGO IVEREN FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 13 22 12 34 61 AKINWANDE RASHIDI METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL M 15 26 8 34 62 IDRPUU PETER TERKAA CHRIST APOSTOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 30 4 34 63 EHOCHE OWUNEBE OWOICHO ST. FRANCIS COLLEGE M 13 28 5 33 64 OCHEFIJE ODOBA SAMUEL FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 30 3 33 65 AVER GODWIN COMMAND SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 24 9 33 66 ABAH PRISCILLA LION SCIENCE & TECHNICAL ACADEMY F 15 28 4 32 67 MICHAEL EMMANUEL LION SCIENCE & TECHNICAL ACADEMY M 13 24 8 32 68 MEMGA DAVID HILENEN WANTOR MODEL COLLEGE M 14 26 6 32 69 SAMSON OLUWAJUWON SOLOMON ST. JOHN DAY SEC. SCH. M 15 30 2 32 70 IKYAAVE SEWUESE PRINCESS ADEJA INTERNATIONAL F 14 32 0 32 71 OBASI OBIANUJU CONSTANCE WANTOR MODEL COLLEGE F 14 28 4 32 72 NNAMANI BONIFACE ST. JOSEPH SCIENCE & TECH. M 14 20 12 32 73 MATHIAS MARY OTUKPA COMM. SEC. SCHOOL F 15 30 1 31 74 PATIENCE ABAH OMECHE OAEH MEMORIAL SECONDARY F 15 28 3 31 75 ABDULRAHMAN OYEBODE GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 30 1 31 76 OMINYI OHEJI GRACE BENPAULIAN CENTRAL SCHOOL F 14 22 9 31 77 INAKWU IKE HANNAH COMMAND SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 28 3 31 78 NGUTSAV MICHELLE ASEMBER FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS' COLLEGE F 22 9 31 79 CHIDI TESTIMONY CHIMSIMDI FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 20 11 31 80 LEVAH TERSUE DAMIAN UTE COMM. SEC. SCH. KOTI M 12 28 2 30 81 ONAZI AARON JESUS COLLEGE, OTUKPO M 28 2 30 82 OLUWATOBI MIRACLE PAULEPTON ACADEMY MKO F 13 26 4 30 83 EBILOMIA ANDREW OJOCHEGBE PAULEPTON ACADEMY MKO M 12 28 2 30 84 AMEH C. COMFORT ENE COMMAND DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 6 30 85 ONYENIKE STEPHANIE HOLY ROSARY COLLEGE, ADOK F 14 30 0 30 86 AUSTIN EMMANUEL IGOCHE ISAWA MEMORIAL ACADEMY M 14 30 0 30 87 OCHE MARTHA ODODO ISAWA MEMORIAL ACADEMY F 12 24 6 30 88 EDWIN BLESSING AHUNAYA APOKA COMMUNITY F 13 30 0 30 89 OJILE EMMANUEL IDOKO GOVERNMENT MODEL SCHOOL M 15 28 2 30 90 MGBANYI CHIVIR GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 28 2 30 91 EJIEME FAVOUR ASSEMBLIES OF GOD COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 26 4 30 92 JACKSON BOBMANUEL PJO INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 16 26 4 30 93 AHOBEE DOOM WINIFRED IRUBAU-YA COMMUNITY SEC. F 15 30 0 30 94 MBA SYLVESTER SAVIOUR MODEL COLLEGE M 15 26 3 29 95 AGBITI KASUWA EVELYN HOLY ROSARY COLLEGE, ADOK F 13 28 1 29 96 IGOR MERCY OHEJEGWU TRINITY MODEL ACADEMY F 13 20 9 29 97 ADAMU ABUBAKAR GOSHEN HERITAGE COLLEGE M 15 26 3 29 98 AUGUSTINE INALEGWU SALEM ACADENY M 15 22 7 29 99 IDOKO GODWIN O. EMMANUEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 20 9 29 100 AKESE SOLOMON UTE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 26 3 29 101 ADIKWU PRISCILLA ANGELICAN SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 20 9 29 102 IORKYAA DAVID GREAT BETHEL INT'L COLLEGE M 14 28 1 29 103 IORKYAAN QUEEN-IEMBER CHARITY FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS' COLLEGE F 20 9 29 104 ONOJA JOSEPH ONOJA WORLDHOPE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 24 5 29 105 ZEBEDEE NAOMI VAMA MODEL COLLEGE F 13 28 0 28 106 COSMAS ARINZE ELITE INTERNATIONAL M 14 28 0 28 107 IKYUNA CHARLES TOFI MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 26 2 28 108 M. MERAI TARVERSHIMA L. ST. MICHEAL'S SCHOOL M 15 24 4 28 109 KATORI KYASE JOSIAH GOONEWS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 28 0 28 110 ISIAKA MURITALA AMINAT BENLAD MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 26 2 28 111 ADIKWU ANTHONY THE LIVINGSTONE ACADEMY M 14 28 0 28 112 UZODIGWE CHIDINMA PEACE OUR SAVIOUR COLLEGE F 13 26 2 28 113 AGBENYI PAULINE ASSEMBLIES OF GOD COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 24 4 28 114 TYEMKYOR CEPHAS AONDONA IKURIAV-YA COMMUNITY SEC. SCH. M 12 28 0 28 115 ABAKPA ENUWA AUGUSTINA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 14 24 4 28 116 KINGSLEY STEPHEN AIRFORCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 26 2 28 117 IMIETE VICTOR DOMINIC GOVERNMENT MODEL SCHOOL M 15 22 6 28 118 AGADA PRECIOUS ENE FATIMA GIRLS SECONDARY F 14 28 0 28 119 OGIDI PAULINA WESLEY HIGH SCHOOL F 15 28 0 28 120 HADIZA ADAMU KHADIJA GOSHEN HERITAGE COLLEGE F 14 22 5 27 121 MOSES STELLA GOVERNMENT MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 26 1 27 122 NGURA EMMANUELLA NAMDOO ST. WINIFRED'S GIRLS SEC. SCH. 24 3 27 123 OGILEGWU CYRIL HERITAGE COLLEGE M 13 20 7 27 124 GLORIA OHABA OYIWAJA PEVOSUN COLLEGEQ F 14 26 1 27 125 ADEJO INNOCENT HERITAGE COLLEGE M 13 22 5 27 126 TOR EMMANUEL NKST SECONDARY, ADIKPO M 15 26 1 27 127 OMALE ALEXANDER PAUL EMPTON ACADEMY M 13 24 3 27 128 OBUM FRANKLIN VAMA MODEL COLLEGE M 16 26 0 26 129 ONUOHA VICTORIA CHINENYE MAKURDI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 22 4 26 130 ODEH STEPHEN EWULO COLLEGE M 14 22 4 26 131 OGBU OLIMA SUNDAY ISAWA MEMORIAL ACADEMY M 13 24 2 26 132 SANKERA MARY GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 26 0 26 133 ONUOHA KELECHI AWA OJO MAKURDI INTERNATIONAL SCH M 12 20 6 26 134 TIJANI AHMED ST. PAUL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 22 4 26 135 ODEH MARGARET JESUS COLLEGE, OTUKPO F 14 24 2 26 136 OGWUCHE FAVOUR SALEM ACADENY M 13 22 4 26 137 EZE SABASTINE SOLID VISION ACADEMY M 16 26 0 26 138 OKWUBUZOR AUGUSTAR NEW ERA SECONDARYGRAMMAR F 13 22 4 26 139 AGBER JOY DOOSUUR BLESSED DAY STAR INT'L SCHOOL F 14 24 2 26 140 ORKEGHEN SESUGH MARTINS ST. ANDREW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL, ADIKPO M 22 4 26 141 AKAAZUA MFATER JAMES GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, GBOKO M 17 24 2 26 142 SIMON OLUMIDE SHARON VAATIA COLLEGE, MAKURDI M 13 24 1 25 143 MARTHA KPAREV FAMSENDOO MSENDOO ACADEMY F 14 24 1 25 144 OLAH PETER ONAJI ALBERT ERNESTEIN ACADEMY M 14 22 3 25 145 TERPASE IEMBER JOY GOVERNMENT GIRL MODEL SECONDARY SCH. F 15 24 1 25 146 GBAORUN DOOSUUR MABEL BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL F 13 22 3 25 147 MUSA AMINA MOUNT CAMEL COMP. SEC. SCH. F 16 18 7 25 148 TARYISA KEGHTER GREAT BETHEL COLLEGE M 15 24 1 25 149 MOHAMMED AISHATU EHI ST. MONICA GIRLS' SEC. SCH. F 14 24 1 25 150 IORKYAA JACOB GREAT BETHEL INT'L COLLEGE M 14 18 7 25 151 ESUMEH WISDOM FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 15 20 5 25 152 BABA RITA METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 153 JENNIFER EZE THE LIVINGSTONE ACADEMY F 15 24 0 24 154 MOHAMMED YAHAYA GOODNEWS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 22 2 24 155 OKEZIE MOSES CHINEDU GOSHEN HERITAGE COLLEGE M 13 22 2 24 156 YUSUF OBE GRAMS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 11 14 10 24 157 SUNDAY MARYGIFT BEN SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 158 AGBOKO ISRAEL OLOCHE ST. MARY COLLEGE M 15 24 0 24 159 SARWUAN AONDONGU SHOFOV DAY SEC. SCH. M 14 24 0 24 160 OMEIFE JULIET CHINELO QUEEN OF THE ROSARY F 14 18 6 24 161 CYTHIA AZAHACHIA MNGUGUN OUR SAVIOUR COLLEGE F 14 18 6 24 162 OKECHUKWU JUDITH F. BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL F 13 22 2 24 163 EJAH E. EZEKIEL METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 164 PEACE EZEMA IFEYINWA OKAHA COLLEGE, OKPODOM F 15 22 2 24 165 ONOV TARTOR JUDITH CALVARY ARROWS COLLEGE F 14 10 13 23 166 ADI MICHAEL MOUNT SAINT GABRIEL'S M 14 22 1 23 167 NAGA AONDOHEMBA TOFI MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 18 5 23 168 AUGUSTINE GODWIN OUR SAVIOUR COLLEGE M 14 16 7 23 169 ONJE OJOCHOGWE CHRISTOPHER ST. JOHN DAY SEC. SCH. M 14 14 9 23 170 TIVKAA JOSEPH TERNA JERUSALEM ACADEMY M 20 3 23 171 ADEKE AONDOWASE BENJAMIN ECWA SECONDAR SCHOOL M 15 18 5 23 172 AKAAYAK SOLOMON MSUGHTER CORNERSTONE ACADEMY KOTI YOUGH M 20 3 23 173 PEACE EZEMA GINIKA ST. MONICA GIRLS' SEC. SCH. F 16 22 1 23 174 OGBU OLA JOHN OPUMUIOCHETRE MEM. COLL. M 13 18 5 23 175 AMOUGH JACOB GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 3 23 176 WISDOM OPARAECHE IFEANYI SAZAM PROGRESS ACADEMY M 14 18 5 23 177 CHIKE BARNABAS A. G. I. KAJO COMP. SEC. SCHOOL, ADIKPO M 18 5 23 178 ADINDI LUOR GABRIEL ST. JUDE'S SCIENCE & TECHNICAL COLLEGE M 17 22 1 23 179 MERCY SHON WUESETER CROWN KING & QUEENS ROYAL ACADEMY F 11 20 2 22 180 IDOGA ANTHONIA EWULO COLLEGE F 15 22 0 22 181 KORAPERA M. MATTHEW ABUTU SECONDARY M 22 0 22 182 MARY ADIKWU BEN SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22 183 ABRAHAM NGUSETER NKST SECONDARY, ADIKPO M 15 22 0 22 184 AHEMEN KELVIN AHEMEN ST. JOSEPH SCIENCE & TECH. M 15 22 0 22 185 AGBAM TERDOO MICHAEL ECWA SECONDAR SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22 186 AMEH O. SIMON BEN SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 2 22 187 VICTOR GOGUGUA BENLAD MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 20 2 22 188 ANUGA ADA JULIANA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 189 ANYOR ELIZABETH GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 20 2 22 190 AIGBOKHAI CHARITY MSENDON ACADEMY F 13 22 0 22 191 ORGA ISRAEL MBUGHTER GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 20 2 22 192 ABUL ALEXANDER HOLY CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 22 0 22 193 OGBANJE ABRAHAM STEPHEN SAINT JOSEPH SECONDARY SCH. M 14 16 6 22 194 OJUKO GBOLADE TERRY GIKAJO COMPREHEHSIVE SCHOOL M 15 16 5 21 195 EDACHE L.A.S. EDACHE ST. MARY COLLEGE M 13 14 7 21 196 HIAN PHOEBE DOOWUESE OUR LADY OF PERFECTUAL HELP F 14 20 1 21 197 ENGER SESUUNR SUSAN OUR LADY OF PERFECTUAL HELP F 13 18 3 21 198 AMEDU ONJEFU JAMES KINGS COLLEGE M 14 16 5 21 199 AKOR OMOJO BRIGHT WAY COLLEGE F 16 20 1 21 200 IGBAH SAANIYOL CROWN KING & QUEENS ROYAL ACADEMY F 13 12 9 21 201 ITODO B. GRACE SOLID VISION ACADEMY F 13 20 1 21 202 YAKUBU AISHA AVECO MODEL COLLEGE F 14 20 1 21 203 FRIDAY EMMANUEL ENENCHE ADOKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 204 TERVE AONDOSEN JOLLY SAVIOUR MODEL COLLEGE M 13 18 2 20 205 ORGA EPHRAIM SESUGH JERUSALEM ACADEMY M 13 20 0 20 206 IORLIAMATOO BARNABAS G.S.S. TAKAKU M 15 20 0 20 207 FRANCIS OWO CHO JOHN KINGS COLLEGE M 14 20 0 20 208 TOBIAS DOOSHIMA OUR LADY OF PERFECTUAL HELP F 13 14 6 20 209 KAJO LIVINUS G.I. KAJO COMP. SEC. M 20 0 20 210 AGUDEH WANDOO SACRED HEART DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, ADIKPO F 13 20 0 20 211 IORVENDA TERHIDE SHANGEV-VA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 212 IORYAR SESUGH IKURIAV-YA COMMUNITY SEC. SCH. M 14 20 0 20 213 OGBUI FAVOUR OMENKA OKAHA COLLEGE, OKPODOM M 15 20 0 20 214 SANI YAHAYA ST. PAUL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 215 OTHNIEL O. UBAH SAMSON GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 216 ABUH ADAM NICHOLAS ST. FRANCIS COLLEGE M 14 15 5 20 217 NGOZIKA ANYENE BLESSING HOLY ROSARY COLLEGE, ADOK F 14 20 0 20 218 ECHE BLESSING OOUMOOCHEIBI MEMORIAL COLLEGE F 14 18 2 20 219 EMAIKWU PETER INALEGWO ALBERT EINSTEIN ACADEMY M 14 18 2 20 220 ABAH OCHANYA CECILIA GOVERNMENT GIRL COLLEGE F 14 20 0 20 221 ONDOMA EMMANUEL COMMAND DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 16 3 19 222 ADAA PATIENCE LUEMO HIDEVA IDEAL SCHOOL, MKO F 16 14 5 19 223 EMMANUEL ADAKOLE NGBEDE BENLAD MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 3 19 224 KAAVE DOOSUUR PHILOMENA SAVIOUR MODEL COLLEGE F 14 18 1 19 225 ANEJO ONIFIE ALICE LION SCIENCE & TECHNICAL ACADEMY F 14 14 5 19 226 MOSES OMIKPA EDACHE METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL M 12 18 1 19 227 HABIB IBRAHIM BISHOP OKWOCHE M 15 16 3 19 228 ONUH PATRICK VAMA MODEL COLLEGE M 15 18 1 19 229 OGWUCHE ISA EMMANUEL EMMANUEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 18 1 19 230 OGBE NIXON ANITA WESLEY HIGH SCHOOL F 12 18 1 19 231 ONOJA SHADRACK ST. PAUL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 18 1 19 232 ENYIKWOLA OWOICHO JOSEPH WESLEY HIGH SCHOOL M 14 18 1 19 233 ATUMBA TERHEMBA SHOROU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 0 18 234 AHUNGWA TERKUMA SHANGEV-YA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 18 0 18 235 TERPASE MSUGHTER SIMON CORNERSTONE ACADEMY KOTI YOUGH M 18 0 18 236 IMBORIUNGU AOHDOHEMBA GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 0 18 237 ORDIA FAVOUR ODEH MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 11 18 0 18 238 CHIBUIKE DOMINIC GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 239 UAMBE JONATHAN SHOROV DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, TYOWA M 14 18 0 18 240 OCHE PAUL ABAH KINGS COLLEGE M 14 16 2 18 241 AONDOWASE TERZUNGWE ELIJAH ST. JUDE SCIENCE & TECHNICAL M 16 16 2 18 242 SHON CALEB TERWASE C.K.O.R.A. M 12 10 8 18 243 AGALA LILIAN METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 244 JOSEPH ELIZABETH OCSSO OTUKPA F 13 16 1 17 245 JOSEPH ONOJA ANGLICAN SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 16 1 17 246 AONDOAKAA FRANCISCA K. ST. WINIFRED'S GIRLS SEC. SCH. F 14 3 17 247 AGADA JUNIOR JAMES EMMANUEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 1 17 248 IORNGULUM SOLOMON SHANGEV-VA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 16 0 16 249 ADEKAA JOSHUA EXCELGRACE ACADEMY M 13 12 4 16 250 AONDOAKAA TERKAA CHRISTIAN ST. JUDE'S SCIENCE & TECHNICAL COLLEGE M 12 16 0 16 251 ICHAPI GRACE EHI PREMIER COMPREHENSIVE F 15 16 0 16 252 ULOGWARAH CHINEYE GIFT GOVERNMENT MODEL SCHOOL F 14 14 2 16 253 OKORIKO BLESSING GOODNEWS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 12 4 16 254 AMEH MARY OWOLE FATIMA GIRLS SECONDARY F 14 16 0 16 255 INGBIANKYOR JOY IFMBER ST. WINIFRED'S GIRLS SEC. SCH. F 14 12 4 16 256 TSAV RITA SALEM ACADENY F 14 10 6 16 257 TYOZENDA JEREMIAH SAINT JOHN'S DAY SECONDARY M 15 12 4 16 258 AGEER CYNTHIA SACRED HEART DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, ADIKPO F 15 16 0 16 259 ADACHE COMFORT OTUKPA COMM. SEC. SCHOOL F 13 16 0 16 260 BASSY EDWIN ST. MICHAEL'S SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 16 0 16 261 OKWOLI FAVOUR IYEFU ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL F 11 14 2 16 262 BELOVED KINGSLEY UFEDOJO HIDEVA IDEAL SCHOOL, MAKURDI F 14 16 0 16 263 AYAGAH AONDOVER MOUNT LASALLE COLLEGE, NAKA M 14 10 5 15 264 ODEH DANIEL EKENE NEW ERA SECONDARY GRAMMAR M 14 12 3 15 265 NWAKUMA EMMANUELA MERCY SACRED HEART DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, ADIKPO F 12 14 1 15 266 ASONGO LUBEM MICHAEL ST. ANDREW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL, ADIKPO M 15 12 3 15 267 AMINU IBRAHIM SALAM PROGRESS ACADEMY M 15 14 1 15 268 MUHAMMED BAMIDALE SALAM PROGRESS ACADEMY M 13 8 7 15 269 ADAKOLE ENE SUSAN SIMONIA GIRLS' SECONDARY F 13 14 14 270 INAIGW AMEH METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL F 12 14 0 14 271 GABRIEL INALEGWU SOLID VISION ACADEMY M 14 0 14 272 IGBOKWE CHINONYE LORITA GRAMS SCHOOLS MAKURDI F 14 12 2 14 273 AJIBO CHISOM CHARLES PADOPADS HARMONY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 8 6 14 274 EJEH GLORIA FATIMA GIRLS SECONDARY F 14 14 0 14 275 OKECHUKWU EMMANUEL MOUNT SAINTMICHAEL M 15 12 2 14 276 OBEKPA ENAYI FAVOUR AIRFORCE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 10 3 13 277 ATOO AZEMBE HIDEVH IDEAL SCHOOL, MKD M 12 1 13 278 UPAAVT FANYN JOSEPH HOLY CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 12 1 13 279 OGAH JOHN ESTHER COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 12 1 13 280 ADZER TERKULA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 8 5 13 281 ADAH SARAH NEW ERA SECONDARY GRAMMAR F 14 12 0 12 282 YARKWAN REGINA MSUUR UTE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 10 2 12 283 TERKENDE JAMES JERUSALEM ACADEMY M 12 0 12 284 ONCHE CECILIA IHOTU GOVERNMENT GIRLS' COLLEGE F 14 10 2 12 285 EGBE GODLISTENS OTOR ST. FRANCIS COLLEGE M 10 1 11 286 AMEH ONOJA EMMANUEL PJO INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 12 10 0 10 287 INALEGWU SUNDAY BISHOP OKWOCHE METHODIST M 15 10 0 10 288 OGWUCHE EHI SANDRA GOVERNMENT GIRLS' COLLEGE F 14 10 0 10 289 AMUTA NATHANIEL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 10 0 10 290 YESEAYANGE FRANCIS ELITE INTERNATIONAL M 17 10 0 10 291 SHOJA DAMIAN ELITE INTERNATIONAL M 14 10 0 10 292 IORLIAM TERHEMBA CORNERSTONE ACADEMY KOTI YOUGH M 16 8 1 9 293 OMIRIGBE CONFIDENCE BENPAULIAN CENTRAL SCHOOL M 14 8 1 9 294 AVFIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 BENUE STATE RESULT - SENIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 ODUH STEPHEN OBOTU MOUNT SAINTS GABRIEL'S SEC. SCH. M 15 58 8 66 2 ONMONYA PRINCE DAN MOUNT SAINTS GABRIEL'S SEC. SCH. M 16 54 7 61 3 OKEKE O. CHIBUIKEM CALVARY ARROWS COLLEGE, GBOKO M 15 54 3 57 4 IORHEMEN TAVERSE BRISTOW SECONDARY SCHOOL M 46 7 53 5 MICHAEL JAMES ELAIGWU TRINITY MODEL ACADEMY M 15 46 6 52 6 DENEN TERZUNGWE SIMEON CALVARY ARROWS COLLEGE, GBOKO M 16 46 4 50 7 AYUBA MOHAMMED MOUNT SAINTS GABRIEL'S SEC. SCH. M 15 42 7 49 8 MICHAEL BARNABAS PRINCESS ADEJA INT'L CO. M 15 40 7 47 9 ADEPOJU JOSHUA AYOMIDE BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 16 40 6 46 10 MADUEGBUNAM IKENNA F.G.C. OTOBI M 16 38 6 44 11 SAMBA PRECIOUS ANIH VAATIA COLLEGE, MAKURDI F 15 36 5 41 12 ELIJAH ISAAC ST. PAUL'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 40 1 41 13 AONDOAKAA SOLOMON PRINCESS ADEJA INT'L CO. M 17 36 4 40 14 UMOH MACAULEY ATO-ABASS FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 38 2 40 15 AJOEWU CHINELO FRANCISCA G.R.S.S.GBOKO F 16 36 4 40 16 CHIAHEMBA KATOR SIMON JESUS COLLEGE, OTUKPO M 18 40 0 40 17 MOMO JOSHUA WISDOM CALVARY ARROWS COLLEGE M 15 30 9 39 18 SAR-UGBE KUMASHE KEZIAH AIRFORCE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 34 5 39 19 IDOKO ANN ONYEJE QUEEN OF THE ROSARY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 36 3 39 20 YAKUBU AISHATU G.D.S.S IBINOLA F 17 36 3 39 21 LUMUN TERKUMA CALEB WANTOR MODEL COLLEGE, ADUKPO M 34 4 38 22 LINDA OKOH CHINASA ST. MONICA GIRL SECONDARY F 16 34 4 38 23 MADUEKE JOHN CHUKWUEBUKA BRIGHT WAY COLLEGE M 17 34 3 37 24 MOJEKWU CHIAGOZIEM MAKURDI INT'L SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 36 1 37 25 KYELEVE TERHIOE HIDEVA IDEAL SCHOOL M 14 36 0 36 26 ADAKOLE JOSEPH MOUNT CARMEL COMPREHENSIVE M 16 34 2 36 27 OKPE TITI FELICIA ANGLICAN SECONDARY SCHOOL, MKD F 16 30 5 35 28 AWODI JOHN SAINT FRANCIS' COLLEGE M 15 34 0 34 29 STEPHEN SIMEON TRUSTEE MICHEAL LAMAJI M 16 30 3 33 30 OBEYA OYANU BECKY FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 14 30 3 33 31 OMEH EMMANUEL ODIBA HOLY CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 32 1 33 32 AGADA OJECHEMA CHRIS BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 16 30 3 33 33 VAATAV MSONTER GABRIEL GOODNEWS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 32 1 33 34 ZAGWA MICHAEL PADOPADS HARMONY SCHOOL M 32 1 33 35 EGBA JOSEPH ODU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 30 3 33 36 AGBE MHIIKUMA WM BRISTOW SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 30 2 32 37 ALI JIBRIN FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 28 4 32 38 INUBIWON M. YUSUF ECWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 30 2 32 39 ABU JEHONADAB AGBENU MT. LA. SALLE COLLEGE M 15 28 4 32 40 AGWAZA PAUL KERNEN WM BRISTON SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 32 0 32 41 OSONDU GLORIA LEY ANGLICAN SECONDARY SCHOOL, MKD F 17 26 5 31 42 ADAMU MERCY DOOFAN OUR LADY OF PERPETUAL HELP F 17 28 3 31 43 BO RORKUMA ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL, MKD M 15 30 1 31 44 AMANDE BENEDICTA S. MOUNT CAMEL COLLEGE F 15 28 2 30 45 AGBO SAMUEL MOUNT SAINT MICHEAL'S M 17 30 0 30 46 SUNDAY PRAISEGOD TOOCHUKWU JERUSALEM ACADEMY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 30 0 30 47 OMAZA AMALI WILLIAMS HERITAGE COLLEGE M 16 28 2 30 48 ADANKPA RAPHAEL ONAN EWULO COLLEGE M 17 28 2 30 49 KALU PRINCE ST. ANDREWS SECONDRY SCHOOL M 16 28 2 30 50 DAVID OGBU BISHOP OKWOCHE MEMORIAL M 15 30 0 30 51 OFOEGBU NNEDINMA ANN MOUNT CARMEL COLLEGE F 15 28 2 30 52 JOEL JESSICA GOVERNMENT COMPREHENSIVE F 17 30 0 30 53 MBALI JOSEPH FEVOSUN COLLEGE, MKD M 15 30 0 30 54 AYEGBA PETER AYEGBA THE LIVINGSTONE ACADEMY M 16 28 2 30 55 UGBEDA IKO-OJO ISRAEL TRINITY MODEL ACADEMY M 16 26 3 29 56 ASUE MARY NGUBEM ST. WINIFRED'S GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 26 3 29 57 UDEH INALEGWU PETER EMMANUEL SECONDARY SCHOOL, UGBOKUE M 17 24 5 29 58 OLADIPO TIMI PEACE AIRFORCE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 28 1 29 59 OJILE EMMANUEL EDACHE ST. FRANCIS COLLEGE M 16 28 1 29 60 NNADI CHINAGLO ANTHONY ECWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 26 2 28 61 ODE JOSEPH SAVIOUR MODEL COLLEGE M 16 28 0 28 62 CHUKWUMA A. BLESSING GRAMMS. SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 28 0 28 63 ICHUKWU BENSON TRINITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 28 0 28 64 OCHAI OCHE JOSEPH SALEM ACADEMY MAKURDI 16 16 26 2 28 65 UWAGBOE MICHAEL ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL, MKD M 16 24 4 28 66 AUGUSTINE ELECT CHIBUNNA ASSEMBLIES OF GOD COLLEGE M 17 24 4 28 67 GAVURE JEREMIAH ISAH WALTAGOUONS MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 15 24 3 27 68 BERNARD JOHN ADEH WESLEY HIGH SCHOOL M 16 24 3 27 69 PAUL LIZZY-ROSE OILONYE AVECO MODEL COLLEGE F 15 24 3 27 70 ATUNGWU AGNES ADOKA COMMUNITY F 16 24 3 27 71 OSABA PEACE QUEEN OF THE ROSARY, GBOKO F 15 26 1 27 72 AMODU PETER OFUOWOICHO HOLY CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 3 27 73 AGADA MARY ADIZA BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL F 16 22 5 27 74 ALUOR LUNEN ST. JOHN'S DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 3 27 75 ABBA ELIZABETH METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 76 AHOR ISAAC BLESSED DAYSTAR ACADEMY M 14 24 2 26 77 AWAMBE ALFRED AONDOHMBA PREMIER COMPREHENSIVE M 18 26 0 26 78 BEM JOY SESUGHTER F 15 26 0 26 79 YUSUF MUHAMMAD AMEEN MUS'AB BIN UMAIR BAJOGA M 18 24 2 26 80 EGBE JONATHAN ST. PAULS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26 81 OKOH OWOICHOWECHI EMMANUEL PJO INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 16 22 4 26 82 BENSON EJIGA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 2 26 83 ECHEBIRI HILARY MOUNT CARMEL COMPREHENSIVE M 15 26 0 26 84 OKEREKE KELECHI JOHN PAUL EPTON ACADEMY M 18 26 0 26 85 OMENKA MIRACLE AJIGO BEN PAULIAN CENTRAL SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26 86 ONOJA ENE MONICA O.C.S.S.O F 14 24 2 26 87 KURGIN ALI SUBI GLORIA COMMUNITY HIGH S. F 18 24 2 26 88 TERFA EMMANUEL NKST SECONDARY SCHOOL, ADIKPO M 22 4 26 89 AKPONKO SIMON SOONEN MT. ST. MICHAEL'S SECONDARY M 16 25 0 25 90 AUGUSTINE PRECIOUS OUR SAVIOUR COLLEGE F 17 22 3 25 91 EZEUMONNA NKEMDILIM LILIAN BRIGHT WAY COLLEGE F 16 24 1 25 92 EMMANUEL SUSANNA KILAN HIGH SCHOOL F 17 22 3 25 93 LAWAN MOHAMMED LAMIDO FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 17 20 5 25 94 OGBU ENE GRACE AMABUSA INT'L COMP. COLLEGE F 15 24 1 25 95 OSENI ADAJO ADAVIZE PAUL EPTON ACADEMY M 18 20 5 25 96 YUSUF UMAR MAIKYAU COMMAND DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 1 25 97 AMI BENJAMIN CYRIL ST. JOHN'S DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 1 25 98 BUR JOYTEMBER FEDERL VANDEIKYA F 16 24 1 25 99 IJOHA ARICHA FRANCISCA GOODNEWS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 5 25 100 TARHULE DOOTER DAVID ST. JOSEPH 'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24 101 NUHU MUSTAPHA CHRIST APOSTOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 102 ADIKWU FAVOUR AVECO MODEL COLLEGE F 15 18 6 24 103 OCHOJILA ABOJE MOUNT LA SALLE COLLEGE M 17 24 0 24 104 ELABO FRANCIS MOUNT LA SALLE COLLEGE M 17 24 0 24 105 AMENGER SESUGH JOSEPH COMMAND SECONDARRY SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 106 AMALI EHICOWOICHO CECILIA FATIMA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 107 OGEBE EMMANUEL ONYEKA PJO INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 16 24 0 24 108 OBAJE THOMAS SUNDAY GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 24 0 24 109 OGABO MONDAY JOHN ELITE INTERNATIONAL M 22 2 24 110 EZE GLORY FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 14 24 0 24 111 ASSOM JEMIMAH AVADOO ST. WINIFRED'S GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 4 24 112 AJAM SUNDAY OCHE METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL M 14 20 4 24 113 ECHO EDWIN VAMA MODEL COLLEGE M 15 24 0 24 114 AYANGE ISAIAH ABUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL M 24 0 24 115 NEER TILESHIMA VOERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 22 1 23 116 ORCHIR JOSEPH NEW ERA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 1 23 117 TALI AVALUMUN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 22 1 23 118 IBO RICHARD SAVIOUR MODEL COLLEGE M 17 22 1 23 119 IGOCHE EMMANUEL A. WESLEY HIGH SCHOOL M 16 20 3 23 120 AGAH ELIZABETH ST. MONICA GIRL SECONDARY F 17 20 3 23 121 RIZAMA JOSIAH DABUSA MAKURDI INT'L SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 3 23 122 AMACHIGH TERPASE SHOROV DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 22 1 23 123 SUNDAY O. ESTHER VAMA MODEL COLLEGE F 16 22 1 23 124 USMAN KANADI DEMBOS FEDERAK GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 22 1 23 125 KORAPERA AONDOWA ABUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL M 20 3 23 126 AWUA TERSOO GREAT BETHEL COLLEGE M 15 22 0 22 127 ADA DOOSE MARYJOY VAATIA COLLEGE, MAKURDI F 16 20 2 22 128 OMEJI J. MATTHEW ST. MARY COLLEGE, ONDO M 16 20 2 22 129 EZE CHUKWU GODWIN ST. MARY COLLEGE, ONDO M 16 22 0 22 130 IMEH STEPHANIE MAKURDI INT'L SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 131 NGUETAR DENEN SHOROV DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 22 0 22 132 EKOJA PEACE METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL F 17 22 0 22 133 SALEH JINFAUWI ELISHA G.S.S.S.BILLIRI M 18 20 2 22 134 MARKUS ABEDIYAGWA WGMC LASULLE M 17 22 0 22 135 ORGA JOY DOOBEE WANTOR MODEL COLLEGE, ADUKPO F 16 20 2 22 136 JATHU ZAPHANIAH G.S.S.S.KL M 18 22 0 22 137 KWAGH-HE SESUGH OUR SAVIOUR COLLEGE M 18 20 1 21 138 AKAATOO MATHIAS MSUGHTER GOVERNMENT MODEL SCHOOL M 16 20 1 21 139 BIAM RAPHAEL N.K.S.T. SECONDARY SCHOOL, ADIKPO m 16 5 21 140 SYLVESTER JEREMIAH LION SCIENCE AND TECHNICAL ACADEMY M 17 18 3 21 141 EJEH EHI MATTHEW LION SCIENCE AND TECHNICAL ACADEMY M 16 18 3 21 142 OGAH ELAMEYI PATIENCE ST. MARY COLLEGE, ONDO F 15 18 3 21 143 NDU PATIENCE FATIMA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 1 21 144 IDOKO PRECIOUS SOLID VISIONS ACADEMY F 13 18 3 21 145 ZENKE THADDEAUS SAINT JOHN DAY SCH. M 18 3 21 146 KURUGH CYTHIA OUR LADY OF PERPETUAL HELP F 15 20 1 21 147 UKABA JOSEPH ADIMA OKAHA COLLEGE, OKPODOM M 17 18 3 21 148 DEORTI MICHAEL TERHEMBA SAINT JUDE'S SCIENCE TECHNICAL M 17 20 1 21 149 IRINGI KOKO PAUL NEW COVENANT CHRISTIAN M 16 20 1 21 150 HAMZA AFKIYA RILANG HIGH SCHOOL, OKOKLG F 17 18 3 21 151 MICHAEL SAMSON G.D.S.S. IBIND LA M 17 20 1 21 152 ADAH JOHN EMMANUEL SECONDARY SCHOOL, UGBOKUE M 17 18 3 21 153 CHUKWU AJAH SEBASTINE TRINITY MODEL ACADEMY M 16 18 3 21 154 AN-OR JANET KPADOO FEVOSUN COLLEGE, MKD F 15 18 2 20 155 AKURAKA USHAHEMBA MSENDOO ACADEMY M 17 20 0 20 156 OKAFOR UCHENNA LIVINUS BRIGHT WAY COLLEGE M 16 20 0 20 157 ELEM ARINZE BLESSED DAYSTAR ACADEMY M 17 18 2 20 158 TOLOUGH AONDONGU NELSON CDM ACADEMY INTERNATIONAL M 18 2 20 159 HADISON ZWLATHA GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 20 0 20 160 MAHAMMAD D. NA'ILATU F 17 20 0 20 161 UMAR AISATU ZADAWA JIBWIS ISLAMIC SCIENCE F 16 20 0 20 162 AONDONA ESTHER JERUSALEM ACADEMY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 4 20 163 ALFRED OWOLE RUTH OTUKPA COMMUNITY SEC. SCH F 14 18 2 20 164 ABUR ORHEMBAGA DANIEL IKUTAV-YA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 2 20 165 EDWARD KELECHUKWU JOSHUA EWULO COLLEGE M 16 18 2 20 166 AMALI ELIZABETH FATIMA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 2 20 167 OCHEJE INNOCENT INALEGWU ODEH MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 16 4 20 168 ANAGBE EVELYN SEEMBER MOUNT CAMEL COLLEGE F 16 16 4 20 169 ACHIMUGU JOHN EXCELGRACE ACADEMY M 16 18 2 20 170 IORTEMA ZECHARIAH RAJIV PRINCESS ADEJA INT'L CO. M 17 16 4 20 171 GOSPEL VICTOR COM. ACADEMY INTERNATIONAL M 14 20 0 20 172 DZUNGUL RACHEAL MSON ST WINIFRED SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 17 3 20 173 ICHABA ENOUCH ENYO CHRIST APOSTOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 174 TIZA SOLOMON GREAT BETHEL COLLEGE M 18 16 3 19 175 IORWUESE SAAONDO MAXWELL ST. JOSEPH SCIENCE & TECHNICAL COLLEGE M 18 18 1 19 176 NURUDEEN SALISU DANJA MUS'AB BIN UMAIR BAJOGA M 17 18 1 19 177 AGIDIKE SAMUEL NGBEDE EMMANUEL SECONDARY SCHOOL, UGBOKUE M 17 16 3 19 178 OTORO LAZARUS ST. PAUL'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 1 19 179 OCHAYI AMEH PETER GOVERNMENT MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 18 1 19 180 ANTYUMBE NGOHIDE PATIENCE HIDEVA IDEAL SCHOOL F 15 16 3 19 181 AKOHAWUWUOJO JULIET THE LIVINGSTONE ACADEMY F 18 1 19 182 JOSEPH OBAJARAJOY OHEZIA ANGLICAN SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 1 19 183 NICHOLAS ODIBOR OJODUWA BENLAD MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 18 1 19 184 ASOO NGODOO RACHEL CDM ACADEMY INTERNATIONAL F 18 1 19 185 OKONKWO PRECIOUS O. GOVERNMENT GIRLS' COLLEGE F 15 18 0 18 186 ADEDOKUN ABDULKADRI MSENDOO ACADEMY, IGBOKO M 17 18 0 18 187 TERFA IYOKULA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 18 0 18 188 DOGOH SHALOM DIAMOND HERITAGE COLLEGE F 14 12 6 18 189 OTITOLAYE FUNKE HELEN CHRIST APOSTOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 2 18 190 UMAR ABUBAKAR YAHAYA G.D.S.S.S. BAJOGA M 17 18 0 18 191 ROBERT WILBERFORCE KILANG HIGH SCHOOL M 16 16 2 18 192 HASHIMU SIMON G.S.S BILLIVI 18 18 0 18 193 MUSA HAFSAT ABDULLAHI JIBWIS ISLAMIC SCIENCE F 15 18 0 18 194 A. ABDULLLAHI ABUBAKAR G.D.S.S. BAJOGA M 18 0 18 195 MUHAMMAD JIBRIN G.D.S.S. BAJOGA M 18 18 0 18 196 ISA FATIMA ECWA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 197 AYE SEWUESE GOVERNMENT GIRLS' MODEL SECONDARY SCH. F 17 18 0 18 198 ODEH PHILIP LION SCIENCE AND TECHNICAL ACADEMY M 17 18 0 18 199 EJOGA NELSON GOVERNMENT MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 2 18 200 ICHOJA WILLIAMS BEN SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 201 NATHANIEL MARYJANE HOLY ROSARY COLLEGE, ADOKPA F 15 16 2 18 202 ABAH CHRISTOPHER GRAMMS. SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 203 OROKPO JANET OUR SAVIOUR COLLEGE F 15 18 0 18 204 TARHUA NGUVERE ANNASTHEMCIA GIKAJO COMP SEC. SCH. F 16 16 2 18 205 AONDOASEER USHAHEMBA SACRED HEART ADIKPO M 16 18 0 18 206 ORINYA SIMEON ORINYA GOVERNMENT MODEL SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 207 ADAMS TERNA TRINITY MODEL ACADEMY M 15 18 0 18 208 AMEH EMMANUEL ONYEKE HOLY CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 209 AKPAGHER T. AONDOHEMBA ECWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 16 2 18 210 ENEH MARTIN CHUKWUKA BENLAD MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 211 MUSA ISAH ADOKA COMMUNITY M 16 16 2 18 212 OBANDE FRIDAY ASSEMBLIES OF GOD COLLEGE M 18 16 2 18 213 IWUCHUKWU CHIBONU FAITH FEDERAL GOVT GIRLS, GBOKO F 16 14 4 18 214 MICAH MAIKUDI TRUSTEE MICHAEL LAMAYI M 17 14 3 17 215 OKPE PETRICK OTUKPA COMMUNITY SEC. SCH M 16 16 1 17 216 IJUO STANLEY EJEH WESLEY HIGH SCHOOL M 16 14 3 17 217 ONUH MOHAMMED GABRIEL PJO INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 16 16 1 17 218 AKANGE KEGHEN HENRY ST. ANDREWS SECONDRY SCHOOL M 15 16 1 17 219 OGEDE ONAHI DORATHY NEW COVENANT CHRISTIAN F 16 14 3 17 220 NONYELUM DORATHY FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS' COLLEGE F 12 5 17 221 ORDUE DEPUUN SOLOMON GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 1 17 222 IORTYOM UNGWA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 16 1 17 223 OKAFOR KINGSLEY METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 224 BASSEY EFFIONG GIDEON GOODNEWS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 225 KOPSHIR SABASTINE NLON COMMAND SECONDARRY SCHOOL M 14 14 2 16 226 ADAMU ABUBAKAR LAMUWA G.D.S.S.BAJOGA M 18 16 0 16 227 BELLO ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD G..D.S.S.BAJOGA M 16 16 0 16 228 RABIU DANJA MUHAMMAD MUS'AB BIN UMAIR BAJOGA M 17 16 0 16 229 JONATHAN EVANS G.S.S KAL-UNGO M 17 16 0 16 230 TSAMIYA D. RIFKATU G.D.S.S TAL F 16 0 16 231 TERWASE AONDOFA NKST SECONDARY SCHOOL, ADIKPO M 12 4 16 232 OGBUDU GODWIN OKEREKE BEN PAULIAN CENTRAL SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 233 ADANU GIDEON KING'S COLLEGE M 16 16 0 16 234 TIFAWILFRED PEACE GOVERNMENT GIRL'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 12 4 16 235 ABAN SHARON GRAMMS. SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 16 0 16 236 ODOH OWOFU GLORY NEW COVENANT COLLEGE F 17 12 4 16 237 OGBADU NGEDE PAUL EICM M 15 16 0 16 238 AGEESHIO LUPER LUPER MOUNT SAINT MICHAEL M 16 16 0 16 239 EDMUNO EBIYENRIN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 2 16 240 OKEKE DALINGTON BISHOP OKWOCHE MEMORIAL M 16 16 0 16 241 ALI ANASTESIA KOSI BISHOP OKWOCHE MEMORIAL F 16 16 0 16 242 OTSEJE PETER LIVING STONE ACADEMY M 17 16 0 16 243 OROHU EDWIN OKADA COLLEGE, OKPODOM M 18 14 2 16 244 NENGE TERFE JOHN ST. JUDE'S SCIENCE TECHNICAL COLLEGE M 17 16 0 16 245 IORYAR BEM UTE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 246 AKOSU EMMANUEL UTE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 16 0 16 247 BUGHGAN IMOTER ISAIAH ST. ANDREWS SECONDRY SCHOOL M 16 14 2 16 248 TERSEER EVELYN CORNERSTONE ACADEMY F 16 16 0 16 249 MANASSEH SUURSHATERJOSE IKURAV-YA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 250 TILE CLEMENT TERKUMA ST. JUDE'S SCIENCE TECHNICAL COLLEGE M 16 16 0 16 251 TSENGAWUAN VIVIAN NGUVAN CROWN KINGS& QUEEN SECONDARY F 14 16 0 16 252 EDEH SARAH NEW ERA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 253 JOEL KINGSLEY G. D. S. S., BILLIRI M 17 14 2 16 254 PHILIP JAMES G.S.S.S.BILLIRI M 17 12 3 15 255 ABBA VICTORIA PADOPADS HARMONY SCHOOL F 17 14 1 15 256 OKONKO EZEKIEL PRECIOUS EXCELGRACE ACADEMY M 16 14 1 15 257 ONYEMA MIRACLE EZIONYINYE FEVOSUN COLLEGE, MKD F 16 14 1 15 258 NENGE ABRAHAM G.I KAJO COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 1 15 259 KUTI OCHOFIE FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 14 1 15 260 IGUNGU WILLAM ERDOO HIDEVA IDEAL SCHOOL F 15 14 1 15 261 ADAH ISAIAH SALEM ACADEMY MAKURDI M 16 14 1 15 262 LUBEM TERTSEA JERUSALEM ACADEMY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 1 15 263 NWORIE NGOZI BLESSING JESUS COLLEGE, OTUKPO F 17 12 3 15 264 ORBAN EMMANUEL GNER UNITY COLLEGE M 15 12 3 15 265 OGUJI ODINAKA GLORIA GOSHEN HERITAGE MODEL F 15 14 1 15 266 MUHAMMAD TELA BABIBA JIBWIS ISLAMIC SCIENCE F 16 14 0 14 267 BABARI K. IBRAHIM G.S.S.S. KAILTINGO M 18 14 0 14 268 JAPHETH WISDOM COMMUNITY HIGH S. M 17 14 0 14 269 CHRISTOPHER KELA G.D.S.S.TAL M 8 14 0 14 270 AGBO JANE EHI PAUL EPTON ACADEMY F 15 14 0 14 271 OKWOCHE SAMUEL IDOKO BEN PAULIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 272 AGBOGO JULIET ST. MONICA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 12 2 14 273 AMEH EHI BLESSING EWULO COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14 274 OJINU JOEL OJIMA KING'S COLLEGE M 16 14 0 14 275 OBEKPA BLESSING SALEM ACADEMY MAKURDI F 16 14 0 14 276 FRIDAY OKAI ODEH MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14 277 TOUGH TAVERSHIMA GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 14 0 14 278 CHINYAM SOLOMON ST. JOSEPH SCIENCE & TECHNICAL COLLEGE M 18 14 0 14 279 ANYEBE MONDAY SAMA MODEL COLLEGE M 15 14 0 14 280 AONDOASEER TAVERSHIMA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 281 FIORUNGWA JUSTINE AONDONA WANTOR MODEL COLLEGE, ADUKPO M` 16 14 0 14 282 IJI ONAHI MOSES FEDEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 18 10 4 14 283 AHMED MAIMUNA GOVERNMENT GIRLS' COLLEGE F 16 14 0 14 284 IORWUESE FAITH SELUMUN GOVERNMENT GIRLS' COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14 285 MOM FAVOUR VERASHE BLESSED DAYSTAR ACADEMY F 15 14 0 14 286 ONOBOH AMBROSE FLORA AVECO MODEL COLLEGE F 16 12 2 14 287 AARON ADEJOH GOSHEN HERITAGE MODEL M 17 14 0 14 288 TARNONG NASHIMA NITA OUR LADY OF PERPETUAL HELP F 16 12 1 13 289 IREGBEYEN PEDRO GWERUNITY COLLEGE, IKPAYO M 12 1 13 290 DAVID SHALOM G.D.S.S, IBINOLA M 17 12 1 13 291 EMMANUEL ABALIS ELAM WALTER GOWAM COLLEGE M 17 12 1 13 292 LANSHIMA AONDOFA ALFRED GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 1 13 293 NANKA LAWRENCE SISUGH GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 10 3 13 294 AMEDU EYIGEGE JAMES SAINT JOSEPH SCIENCE M 18 12 1 13 295 TERKULA PAUL AONDOFA SACRED HEART DAY SEC. SCH. M 16 12 1 13 296 AONDONA TERYIMA DESTIN CORNERSTONE ACADEMY M 17 12 1 13 297 HAUWA IBRAHIM AHMAD COMMUNITY COLLEGE, LALTUS F 18 12 0 12 298 TITUS YEMEYI COMMUNITY HIGH SCH. M 12 0 12 299 GBAMGA ERDOO JENNIFER GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 10 2 12 300 PAUL GABRIEL SOLID VISIONS ACADEMY M 17 12 0 12 301 OKOKO ELIZABETH TITI HOLY ROSARY COLLEGE, ADOKPA F 15 10 2 12 302 JOSEPH OCHANYA VICTORIA ELITE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 15 10 2 12 303 BABA ISAIAH ADOKA COMMUNITY M 16 10 2 12 304 ABDULSALAM SULEIMAN AIRFORCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12 305 TARNANDE BEMDOO GWER UNITY COLLEGE M 16 12 0 12 306 DAMKOR TERSUE TOFI MEMORIAL GRAMMAR M 16 12 0 12 307 OKETAYO AYO MIRACLE NEW ERA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 308 SUNDAY BLESSING DOGO G. D. S. S., BILLIRI F 18 12 0 12 309 OKEKE CHRISTIANA CHINYERE COMMAND SECONDARRY SCHOOL F 15 10 1 11 310 NWAOGWUGWU VICTOR PADOPADS HARMONY SCHOOL M 16 10 1 11 311 DAVID GODFREY ECWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 10 1 11 312 ODOH JUDE COMMAND DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 10 1 11 313 ABAH ADA SARAH HOLY ROSARY COLLEGE, ADOKPA F 15 10 1 11 314 IDOKO BLESSING ASSEMBLIES OF GOD COLLEGE F 17 10 1 11 315 UGBO T. THOMAS SAVIOUR MODEL COLLEGE M 16 8 2 10 316 DZONGOR IORKYAA TOFI MEMORIAL GRAMMAR M 17 10 0 10 317 NWIBE REBECCA GREAT BETHEL COLLEGE F 18 10 0 10 318 AGBIOYE EMMANUELA GOVERNMENT MODEL SCHOOL F 17 10 0 10 319 TERKULA AONDOASEER MSENDOO ACADEMY M 17 10 0 10 320 THANKGOD JEREMIAH ASOSHINI BENLAD MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 10 0 10 321 ADEJO DEBORAH OKAH HERITAGE COLLEGE F 15 10 0 10 322 DZEGEOR TILENEN SOLOMON IKURAV-YA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 10 0 10 323 AMOS DALILONG MONTUNO G.C.D.S.S.S.KALTUNGO F 17 10 0 10 324 AMEH SAMUEL ONOJA SAINT FRANCIS COLLEGE M 16 10 0 10 325 ONOJA SAMSON BEN SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 10 0 10 326 LABAN GALAYINA G.S.S.S. KAILTUNGO M 18 8 2 10 327 JONATHAN JOSIAH TRUSTEE MICHAEL LAMAYI M 16 10 0 10 328 ELAKPA THERESA O. METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL F 17 10 0 10 329 AKAA MATHEW SUGHNEN SACRED HEART DAY SEC. SCH. M 15 10 0 10 330 EMMANUEL LUPER STEPHEN UTE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 10 0 10 331 ISWENEVER ISTUSEUVE TITUS EXCELGRACE ACADEMY M 17 10 0 10 332 UDEH WALTERS TOOCHUKWU COMMAND DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 8 2 10 333 ODEH COMFORT BEN SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 8 1 9 334 AGBO ELIJAH SOLID VISIONS ACADEMY M 15 8 1 9 335 ELUKA DEBORAH MOUNT CAMEL SECONDARY F 16 8 1 9 336 FRANCIS ANTHONY ADAH GOSHEN HERITAGE MODEL M 8 0 8 337 UWAKWE CHINEDU CORNERSTONE ACADEMY M 17 8 0 8 338 AMEH DANIEL KING'S COLLEGE M 16 5 2 7 339 OCHILEBE ONYIKE MOSES METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL M 16 6 0 6 340 NGIMBO SAMUEL AONDONA TOFI MEMORIAL GRAMMAR M 17 6 0 6 341 ISHAYA JESSICAH G.D.S.S TAL F 15 6 0 6 342 TSENONGU MSEMDOO SHORON DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 6 0 6 343 ALOCHA HELEN CHIKA VAATIA COLLEGE, MAKURDI F 16 2 1 3 344 AMEN BEATRIE GOVERNMENT GIRLS MODEL SEC. SCH F 15 2 0 2 345 ALIYU PHILEMON G.D.S.S. BILLIRI M 19 OVERAGED 346 ALI ANTHONY JESUS COLLEGE, OTUKPO M 19 OVERAGED 347 MUHAMMAD NURA IDRIS COMMUNITY COLLEGE, LALTUS M 21 OVERAGEDOU JOANNA CDM ACADEMY INT'L F 13 8 1 9 295 TERZUNGWE M. COMFORT GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 8 0 8 296 ZUNGUR SUGHNEN ST. MICHEAL SCIENCE SECONDARY M 12 8 0 8 297 IKYULEKE THERESA MSENDOO F 14 6 2 8 298 IOR JESSE PADOPADS HARMONY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 8 0 8 299 TSAVDUE DEMIAN IORWVESE ST. ANDREW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL, ADIKPO M 15 8 0 8 300 ABIDOYE MUTIYATU MSENDOO ACADEMY F 14 8 0 8 301 ASENGE JESSICA ECWA SECONDAR SCHOOL F 14 8 0 8 302 INWATA KENNEDY OBAM OKANA COLLEGE, OKPODOM M 14 8 0 8 303 MERCY AUGUSTINE ENOH ASSEMBLIES OF GOD COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 8 0 8 304 FORSHE LUNEN RICHARD NKST SECONDARY, ADIKPO M 4 3 7 305 OGWUCHE MATHIAS FEVOSUN COLLEGE, MAKURDI M 15 6 1 7 306 OCHELEKA DANIEL HOLY CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 6 1 7 307 IKWU AMEDU ABRAHAM ST. MARY COLLEGE M 14 6 0 6 308 ACHANYA LINUS LIVINGSTONE ACADEMY M 15 6 0 6 309 JOSEPH GABRIEL NGBEDE ADOKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 6 0 6 310 GBANGER MSURHTER ABUTU SECONDARY 5 1 6 311 BEBA AONDOWASE ABRAM ABUTU SECONDARY M 1 1 2 312 AGENE BERNARD EHOCHE WORLD INTERNATIONAL M 14 0 2 2CHOOL, OKAKA M 14 6 2 8 180 ODISI GODS FAVOUR GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL, ODI M 16 8 0 8 181 SAMUEL KARINA COMM. GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL, NEMBE F 14 6 0 6 182 LUCKY INNOCENT HOLY CHILD INTERNATIONAL MODERN ACADEMY M 17 6 0 6 183 PEREPUIGHE CHERISH WINNERS INT'L ACADEMY, AGUDAMA F 15 2 4 6 184 OGORI-PETER J, FUNKURO REDEEMER'S INTERNATIONAL, SANI ABACHA M 14 6 0 6 185 DENKUMO HAPPINESS CENTRAL EPIE SECONDARY SCHOOL, OPOLO F 18 4 1 5 186 CHIBUIKE JOSIAH BISHOP DIMEARI GRAM. SCHOOL, OKAKA M 16 0 0 0SUCCESS INT'L ACADEMY F 14 10 0 10 174 ARUMUNA MORRIS C.S.S. ONUEBUM M 15 10 0 10 175 AKONO AYEBAEKI PREYE GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL, OKPOAMA F 15 10 0 10 176 DAVID CLEVER PREYE SUCCESS INT'L SCHOOL M 16 8 2 10 177 AGBEDE FAITH EARLY FOUNDATION SCHOOL, TINACIOUS RD. F 16 8 2 10 178 OWIYAI SAMUEL C.S.S. AKIPELAI M 17 8 0 8 179 CHRISTOPHER SOLOMON BISHOP DIMEARI GRAM. SCHOOL, OKAKA M 14 6 2 8 180 ODISI GODS FAVOUR GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL, ODI M 16 8 0 8 181 SAMUEL KARINA COMM. GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL, NEMBE F 14 6 0 6 182 LUCKY INNOCENT HOLY CHILD INTERNATIONAL MODERN ACADEMY M 17 6 0 6 183 PEREPUIGHE CHERISH WINNERS INT'L ACADEMY, AGUDAMA F 15 2 4 6 184 OGORI-PETER J, FUNKURO REDEEMER'S INTERNATIONAL, SANI ABACHA M 14 6 0 6 185 DENKUMO HAPPINESS CENTRAL EPIE SECONDARY SCHOOL, OPOLO F 18 4 1 5 186 CHIBUIKE JOSIAH BISHOP DIMEARI GRAM. SCHOOL, OKAKA M 16 0 0 0BHADE ANTHONY FAVOUR PASSWORD MISSIONARY SCHOOL, TOMBIA F 15 10 2 12 176 LOT PROMISE COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL. OKUMBRI F 14 10 0 10 177 OWIL NALABH RUTH C.S.S. KOLO F 15 8 2 10 178 WILSON MATILDA NEMBE INTERNATIONAL GRAM. SCHL. NEMBE F 14 10 0 10 179 AYEBATONYESEIGHA SOLOMON GOVERNMENT SEC. SCHOOL F 13 10 0 10 180 IBE BLESSING GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL, ODI F 15 8 2 10 181 IBERE AZINI EGIOBEBHU TETO MODEL COLLEGE, AMARATA M 13 10 0 10 182 EMBELEDE TAREBI BENNY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS F 13 10 0 10 183 DIGHA MATANE ST. CHARLES BOR ROMEO SEMINARY, IMIRINGI M 13 8 0 8 184 INGOGBOR IENGEHOBOGHA EBIGINI COMMUNITY BOYS SEC. SCHOOL M 15 4 4 8 185 SHILOH I. AYIBAININIEMI GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL, OPUAMA M 15 0 0 0265 WADATA UMMI GOVERNMENT GIRLS SAKAWA F 16 4 0 4 266 LAMARA IDRIS GSSS SADE M 19 OVERAGED 267 IBRAHIM IBRAHIM MOHAMMED FARIAH COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 20 OVERAGED 268 UMAR NUHU GSS UDUBO 19 OVERAGED 269 BELLA MAHAMMAD GOVERNMENT COMPREHENSIVE DAY SEC, SCH M 20 OVERAGED 270 ALIYU ABUBAKAR GGDSS AZARE M 20 OVERAGED 271 MUHAMMED AUWAL INUWA DAHIRU MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 19 OVERAGED 272 SAMAILA HOSEA GSS BOGORO M 19 OVERAGED 273 NASIRU MUHAMMAD USMAN GDSS GABARIN KONKIYEL M 20 OVERAGED 274 IBRAHIM AMINU GCDSS BAUCHI M 20 OVERAGED 275 SAHALU AHMAD GDSS MAINAMIJI M 19 OVERAGEDUSI IBRAHIM SAUDAT OJONE PRINCE AND PRINCESS SCHOOL F 14 12 0 12 129 ABBAS ABDULNASIR ANNS KING AND QUEEN COLLEGE M 15 12 0 12 130 YAKUBU MARYAM GGDJSS DARAZO F 15 12 0 12 131 ASMAU LAMARA GGSS YANA F 16 12 0 12 132 ZAINAB HAMZA GGSS YANA F 16 12 0 12 133 SANI B AHMAD GOVERNMENT COLLEGE TORO M 13 10 1 11 134 EDEH RUTH CHIOMA CITY COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 10 10 0 10 135 YOHANNA IBRAHIM HOPE ACADEMY M 17 10 0 10 136 SHEHU HASSANA GGDJSS DARAZO F 14 10 0 10 137 SALIHU ABDULLAHI AHAMAD RELIABLE ACADEMY YANA M 15 2 2 4 138 NAOMI S NUHU GGSS YANA F 14 2 0 2 139 MUSA ILIYASU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL BAUCHI M 15 0 0 0 TOCHUKWU NOTRE DAME SCONDARY SCHOOL M 17 8 0 8 544 UBEH CHIOMA FAITH EMEKA AGHASILI HIGH SCHOOL F 16 8 0 8 545 NWAKACHA PEACE NNEAMAKA JUSTICE CHINNUBA MEMORIAL SCHOOL F 17 6 1 7 546 ASOGWAIN ODINAKA PATIENCE EASTERN ACADEMY ANAMBRA F 15 6 1 7 547 OKAFOR OLUEBUBE EBE UNITY COLLEGE F 16 6 0 6 548 NWAFOR CHIOMA ROSE MARY VICTORY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 17 6 0 6 549 IFEMEJE CHINECHEREM P CREATIVE MODEL SCHOOL F 17 6 0 6 550 FIDELIS CHUKWU ARCH BISHOP ONYEME SCHOOL M 15 6 0 6 551 UMEOJIORA ONYINYECHI C COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 4 1 5 552 AKPAKA VICTORIA IJEOMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 4 0 4 553 OKORO UGONNA K IKE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 4 0 4 554 ANINWEZE CHIBUIKE TRINITY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SHOOL M 15 2 1 3 555 JIDEOFOR ONYINYE CAMPUS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 2 0 2 556 OKOYE MARTHA OLUCHUKWU KENNETH DIKE MEMORIAL SCHOOL F 0 1 1AMBRA M 14 10 0 10 601 OBI AJUNWA CHIBUZOR JOSHUA GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLOGE ANAMBRA M 13 10 0 10 602 EZINWA VICTOR CHIEMELIE WINNERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 2 7 9 603 ADEFOWOFE ADESANYA BLESSED CHILD SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 8 0 8 604 CHIGOZIEM VICTORY UBAKA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 8 0 8 605 OBAJI AUGUSTINE IKECHUKWU DR ALUTU'S COLLEGE OF EXECELLENCE COMPUTER STUDIESM 13 6 1 7 606 CHUKWUKA CALISIA ST MARY'S CETHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 6 1 7 607 DILINYELI ANASTESIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 6 0 6 608 ALO SOLOMON CHIEMLIE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 6 0 6 609 NWOYE EBUBE ST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 6 0 6 610 OKONKWO CHIDERA VITALIS ST JUDE SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 4 0 4 611 NWOYE JACINTA ONYINYE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 0 3 3 612 NDUGOCHUKWU EMEKA GYPRIAN UNIVERSAL COMPRHENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 0 1 1 613 MBACHU PRECIOUS OGECHUKWU PIONEER SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 0 1 1 614 MOMAH FAVOUR NODOS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 0 1 1 615 UNANYERE EMMANUEL C MODEBE MEMORAIL SCHOOL M 15 0 1 1QUEEN ABIA ANTHONY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 8 0 8 458 ABUA DAVID SUNDAY JOTIMACK TECH. COLLEGE M 15 8 0 8 459 EFFIONG AUGUSTINE EDET LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL M 15 8 0 8 460 PROMISE OKONNAH UMOH COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 6 1 7 461 UDO MOSES NDARAKE IKPE COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 14 6 0 6 462 JERMIAH EFFIOKEFFIOK ETINAN COMMUNITY COMP. SEC SCHOOL M 14 6 0 6 463 SAMUEL KUFRE IME NUCO COMP. COLLEGE M 15 6 0 6 464 AKPAN GOODNEWS MBOSOMO SEC. SCHOOL, ETOI M 18 6 0 6 465 FRIDAY WISDOM UDOAKANG PREMIUM COLLEGE M 15 2 0 2 466 BASSEY GLORY MAURICE COMMUNITY SCH. GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 0 0 0UDUAKOBONG IME KING OF KINGS SEC. SCHOOL M 16 10 0 10 439 EKPOUDOM OBONGOFON ANIEKAN DIVINE SEEDS HIGH SCHOOL F 12 4 5 9 440 EDET EDIKAN LINUS GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, F 1 4 5 9 441 ANDEM EFFIONG IMOH CHRISTIAN SEC. TECH COLLEGE M 16 8 0 8 442 CHINYERE JIMMY ARAUKO COMM. SEC. SCHOOL M 13 6 1 7 443 BASSEY UNYIME PETER FRANKFURT HIGH SCHOOL M 15 6 0 6NICAL SCHOOL M 16 8 0 8 383 OKEUGOOKWU DIAMOND MID TOWN COMPREHENSIVE F 16 8 0 8 384 AKUCHIE ELVIS HOLY GHOST COLEGE M 16 8 0 8 385 ONUOHA SUNDAY ACHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 6 0 6 386 UKEJE IJEOMA BLESSING ST. CHRISTOPHER METHODIST SCHOOL F 17 6 0 6 387 BETHEL NWACHUKWU CLEMENT ST. CATHERINE'S SCHOOL M 17 6 0 6 388 BETHEL UZOAGWA BONIFACE MID TOWN COMPREHENSIVE M 17 6 0 6 389 ONYEOGAZIRI ISREAL MASTER'S VESSEL CLASSICAL M 15 6 0 6 390 CHRISTIAN OGUGUO CHIEDOZIE BETHEL SEMINARY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 4 2 6 391 EZEOKE J. CHIDINMA ST. JUDE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 4 0 4 392 UGOALA RECHEAL INTELLECTUAL FOUNDATION F 16 4 0 4 393 NNACHI FIJO TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 19 OVERAGEDREEN HOLY ROSARY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 6 1 7 348 UCHENWATA ANITA GIRL HIGH SCHOOL F 11 6 0 6 349 ADIELE CHIDIMMA ACHA SEC. SCHOOL F 14 6 0 6 350 ETIESE VALENTINE RICHDEVOS INT'L M 15 6 0 6 351 OKPALAONYI NYECHI CHINAEN COVENANT HIGH SCHOOL F 14 4 0 4 352 LEVI PRECIOUS C. ASA-AMAISE SEC. SCHOOL M 14 4 0 4 353 IFEANYI SUNDAY UNITED KINGDOM CHRIST SCHOOL 12 2 0 2 354 UDUMA JONAH STANLEY FAITH TABERNACLE SCHOOL M 14 2 0 2 355 NWABEKEE OLUCHI IRUKA INT'L ACADEMY 13 0 0 008 COLE OLUWAPELUMI MAY DAY COLLEGE M 15 28 5 33 309 OSASOGIE ESPERANZA BENCOM COLLEGE F 15 24 9 33 310 IGBOKWE CHISOM G. HOLY SAVIOUR COLLEGE M 15 32 1 33 311 DUYILEMI JOSEPH HOSANNA HIGH SCHOOL M 15 24 9 33 312 JOMBOH CHINEMEREM MARGRACE MODEL COLLEGE M 18 32 1 33 313 AKIN-IBISAGBA KINFE VIVIAN FOWLER COLLEGE, OREGUN F 14 32 1 33 314 AYOOLA BUSOLA MICTEC INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 32 1 33 315 KARGBO WAN ABIOLA JANET 'N' JOHN COLLEGE,1, ESTAPORT AVEN M 15 30 3 33 316 OKORO E. BETHEL OSHODI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, OSHODI M 14 32 1 33 317 UMELO E. QUINCY WOODLAND HILLS HIGH SCHOOL, SHASHA M 14 26 7 33 318 JIMOH HAMZAT IMMACULATE HEART COMP SCHOOL M 16 30 3 33 319 NWACHOKOR OTITO BAPTIST ACADEMY M 14 30 3 33 320 OJO P. HOPE LAGOS STATE MODEL COLLEGE, BADORE M 15 32 1 33 321 OKORO IFEANYI STATE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 18 30 3 33 322 AHMAD S. ADEOLA ONITOLO COMMUNITY SENIOR M 15 32 1 33 323 BADMUS M. ADENIRAN ANSAR UD DEEN COLLEGE, GRA M 14 32 0 32 324 ODODO D. OLAMIDE PRINCE CHARLES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 32 0 32 325 ORIAKU OGEYA OSTRA HEIGHTS COLLEGE M 14 32 0 32 326 SUOYE PEREMBOWEI LORAL INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 32 0 32 327 IBEABUCHI UCHENNA SOLOMON GRACE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 22 10 32 328 EZEH D. NNAEMEKA IPONRI GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 22 10 32 329 AKASHORO I. OLUSEGUN JIBRIL MARITINS MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 14 24 8 32 330 EZIKE CHISOM POWER & GLORY SCHOOLS F 14 32 0 32 331 SOLIUDEEN F. OLAWALE ARIKOSERE SCHOOLS M 14 30 2 32 332 ISRAEWL OLUWAPELUMI HIGH TREE COLLEGE F 14 32 0 32 333 SANNI ABDUQUDDUS SULAIMAN SHADO COLLEGE M 14 32 0 32 334 MAYAKI UTANNA CHALGEDONY SCHOOL F 15 26 6 32 335 ADEOYE S. VICTOR BRAINFIELD COLLEGE, M 14 26 6 32 336 AKINSANYA A. OLUWALOSE CHRISMEON COLLEGE M 15 32 0 32 337 BABATUNDE KEHINDE ISEFUN COMMUNITY SENIOR M 17 32 0 32 338 BELLO T. OLAKUNLE SASA COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 28 4 32 339 AMADI DAVID F. QUEEN MARIS COLLEGE M 15 32 0 32 340 SULAIMAN ZAINAB SURE STAR SCHOOL F 15 32 0 32 341 OPENAIKE SAHEED ADTAK COLLEGE M 16 32 0 32 342 OLAOSEBIKAN TOHEEB ADTAK COLLEGE M 15 26 6 32 343 OKELUE A. PATRICK WINSFORD COLLEGE M 15 32 0 32 344 USMAN KWAM STARLIGHT COLLEGE M 16 26 6 32 345 INYENE SUNDAY SHALOM KLIFFON SEC SCHOOL F 15 28 4 32 346 OGUEZUONU EMMANUEL JULEWUBI FOUNDATION M 16 24 8 32 347 ORNORNO ESTHER TOTLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 8 32 348 OMAKOBI A. OGAGAOGHE BOLA IGE MILLENIUM SEN. SEC. SCHOOL., TOLU-COM M 14 32 0 32 349 ANI MARY CYNTHIA EVA ADELAJA GIRL'S SNR. SEC. GRAMMAR SCHL. F 15 32 0 32 350 ALABI OPEYEMI ARMY CHILDREN SENIOR SCHOOL F 14 32 0 32 351 ADEBAYO M. ADEWALE ALARO COMMUNITY SCHOOL M 16 30 2 32 352 SANUSI K. OLATUNJI LAGOS BAPTIST SENIOR COLLEGE M 13 32 0 32 353 BASHUA M. FOLAKEMI ANWARUL ISLAM GIRLS HIGH, IJAIYE OJOKORO F 14 32 0 32 354 TAIWO J. KEHINDE AJANGBADI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, M 15 30 2 32 355 ODIMEGWU O. GLORIA BINTA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 28 4 32 356 ANIFOWOSHE OLUWATOSIN EPE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, EPE F 13 32 0 32 357 AZEEZ ABDULSALAM PROPER ARSENAL COLLEGE M 15 32 0 32 358 ABDULGANIU RIDWAN LAGOS BAPTIST SEN. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 32 0 32 359 AGBELUSI OLUWASEYE NEW CHRISFIELD COLLEGE M 14 32 0 32 360 AJIBOLA OLUWADAMILOLA CHARIS MARTIN F 14 28 4 32 361 EWUMI AZEEZ APAPA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 28 4 32 362 OSONDU E. IBE BASIL COLLEGE, ILUPEJU M 15 28 4 32 363 CHIBURUOKE ONYENAMERE DIVINE STEP COLLEGE M 15 32 0 32 364 JIMOH OLAMILEKAN KING ADO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 32 0 32 365 ADEFIRANYE D. TAIWO IFESOWAPO ABORU SENIOR SEC SCHOOL M 15 32 0 32 366 ARO G. OLUWATOBI ATTWOOL COLLEGE M 15 32 0 32 367 JIMOH A. OLAWALE IKOTUN SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IKOTUN M 15 30 2 32 368 AJUFO ADAIKEM BORIK COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 30 2 32 369 EZEOBI CHIOMA NEW FOUNTAIN SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 32 0 32 370 AREMU AISHAT EPETEDO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, EPE F 15 32 0 32 371 SALAU IBRAHIM IGBO OWU SENIOR SECONDARY M 15 30 2 32 372 SURAJ ABDULBAKI EXCELLENT LEADER COLLEGE M 15 28 3 31 373 ACHINEBIRI PRAISE ROS EVALLEY HIGH SCHOOL F 14 30 1 31 374 DIM ZIMUZOR MARYWOOD GIRLS COLLEGE F 15 26 5 31 375 HASSAN K. TEMITOPE IKORODU SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 24 7 31 376 AKINADE A. GBOLAHAN IJEGUN SENIOR COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 16 28 3 31 377 TONY UBAH C. NEW FOUNTAIN SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 26 5 31 378 AMZAT R. TITILOPE OPEBI SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 30 1 31 379 OBASI EMEKA ELIAS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, M 14 24 7 31 380 ANYANWU M. EZINNE BRAINFIELD COLLEGE, F 13 30 1 31 381 OKUBADEJO ADEOLA RAINBOW COLLEGE DAY, 51 JOHNSON STR, S/L F 16 22 9 31 382 OGUNJIMI E. AYODEJI PEACE PRIVATE COLLEGE M 14 26 5 31 383 OBAUJO E. AYOMIDE STARLIGHT COLLEGE F 14 30 1 31 384 SHOPELU OLUWATIMILEHIN SAM UNIQUE COLLEGE M 16 30 1 31 385 YAKUBU ADERINSOLA METHODIST GIRLS HIGH F 14 30 1 31 386 CHIMOLA ANYIAM BOLS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 15 22 9 31 387 AZINO MARVELLOUS OPTIMIST COLLEGE M 16 28 3 31 388 OKONKWO EBUKA C M S GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 28 3 31 389 KALU U. ANITA STELLA MARIS COLLEGE F 15 26 5 31 390 ONYEKWERE CHUKWUKA SUPREME EDUCATION FOUNDATION, MAGODO GRA M 15 28 3 31 391 AKINOSI STEPHEN ST MICHAEL ALABSTARS COLLEGE M 15 24 7 31 392 OKIN O. AYOMIDE ST MICHAEL'S ALABASTARS M 14 28 3 31 393 SHOLUADE TEMITOPE CORNEL HOLY CHILD SCHOOLS F 14 30 1 31 394 ORJI N. VIVIAN CENTRAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 14 30 1 31 395 AKINOLA BUNMI BOLUTIFE COLLEGE F 15 28 3 31 396 OKPALUBA TOCHI BAPTIST MODEL HIGH SCHOOL F 13 28 3 31 397 IKEOTUONYE CHRISTOPHER LAGOOZ SCHOOLS M 15 30 1 31 398 OKUNOGHAE SHOPHIA FITJOY ACADEMY, OREMEJI STR., F 15 30 1 31 399 AGBOOLA O. MARIAM GIDEON COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 14 28 2 30 400 NZERIBE CHINECHEREM AMUWO ODOFIN COMM SEC SCHOOL F 16 30 0 30 401 FOLARIN ABISOLA BISHOP HOWELLS MEMORIAL F 13 30 0 30 402 HUMPHERY IKENNA SINCLAIR LEWIS SEC SCHOOL M 13 30 0 30 403 HUMPHERY NKEMKA SINCLAIR LEWIS COLLEGE F 14 30 0 30 404 AMAZU GINIKACHUKWU IDEAL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 14 30 0 30 405 AKWUKWOR CHUKWUKA AWODI ORA SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 30 0 30 406 EKE I. GOODNESS ROYAL STAR COMP COLLEGE F 14 30 0 30 407 ADEBAYO O. OLUMIDE CHRISLAND HIGH SCHOOL IKEJA M 15 28 2 30 408 ADEPOJU O. DAVID COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH M 15 26 4 30 409 EZEAMII D. NWACHUKWU BAPTIST ACADEMY M 15 30 0 30 410 EZEH E. CHUKWUSOMU ATUNRASE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL., M 17 30 0 30 411 BADEJO P. AYODEJI VEEKY $ VEEEKY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 30 0 30 412 AKINSOLA EMMANUEL O. FITJOY ACADEMY, OREMEJI STR., M 15 30 0 30 413 OBOH O. DAVID DEYETS COLLEGE, OKOKOMIAK M 16 28 2 30 414 FOLARIN JOSHUA THE LEARNINGFIELD SCHOOL M 14 28 2 30 415 ADEOGUN A. ADETUTU ANSARUDEEN COLLEGE, ISOLO F 14 30 0 30 416 OLUA GINIKACHI OLASS YABA F 14 28 2 30 417 OYINKANSIOLA FADIPE EMMALICE MEMORIAL SCHOOL F 14 30 0 30 418 OWOLOWO O. RUKAYAT SAM UNIQUE COLLEGE F 16 30 0 30 419 ANORONDU CYRIL DEYOUNG COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 30 0 30 420 OLADAPO EMMANUEL SELECT INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 15 26 4 30 421 DANIEL F. KALU COMMAND DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, IKEJA M 15 28 2 30 422 TAIWO O. TAIWO AJUMONI SENIOR SCHOOL, IYANA ISOLO M 14 30 0 30 423 ADAMS A. ODUNAYO LAGOS STATE MODEL SENIOR COLLEGE, MEIRAN M 14 30 0 30 424 OKEWUNMI P. TEMILOLUWA LAGOS MODEL COLLEGE, MEIRAN M 15 30 0 30 425 AYODELE K. CHRISTOPHER MARY GRACE COLLEGE M 14 30 0 30 426 OMONIYI E. OMOBOLANLE LAGOS STATE MODEL SENIOR COLLEGE, MEIRAN F 15 30 0 30 427 OLAYODE FAVOUR DE-OHMS COLLEGE M 14 30 0 30 428 OWA FUNMILOLA MERCY CORNER STONE COLLEGE F 15 30 0 30 429 NWACHUKWU VICTOR GREAT ESTEEM SEC. SCHOOL M 16 30 0 30 430 OKEGBEMI LAWRENCE IGBO OWU SENIOR SECONDARY M 16 30 0 30 431 AKINTOYE ELIZABETH O. OSTRA HEIGHTS COLLEGE F 13 30 0 30 432 OLANIYI LANRE TOPMOST INT COM SCHOOL M 15 30 0 30 433 IGBEYINWA GRACE KRISTOBELL ACADEMY F 14 30 0 30 434 FADARUSI OLUWASEYI OSTRA HEIGHTS COLLEGE F 14 30 0 30 435 USUANLELE O. JOBETH JIBRIL MARITINS MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 14 30 0 30 436 ADEDARA OLUWATOSIN PATHFINDER COLLEGE F 14 30 0 30 437 NNAMANI C. EMEKA ELETU ODIBO HIGH SCHOOL M 16 30 0 30 438 EBIKEFE B. TOKONI DORCAS MEMORIAL COLLEGE F 24 6 30 439 TOBECHUKWU OKAFOR CARO FAVOURED SCHOOL, AMUWO-ODOFIN M 15 30 0 30 440 ADEOTI OLUWATOBILOBA AGBOJU SEENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 30 0 30 441 AFOLABI TEMILADE YESHUA HIGH SCHOOL, UAKOYO, OJODU F 14 30 0 30 442 ADETUYI OLUWAFEMI AYOBAMI GROUP OF SCHOOL M 13 30 0 30 443 SANUSI ADEBOLA BEST GIFT COMP COLLEGE M 13 30 0 30 444 NNACHETTA SOMTOCHUKWU LAGOON SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 20 10 30 445 ONWOCHEI CHUKWUEMEKA WHITESANDS SCHOOL, LEKKI PHASE I M 16 30 0 30 446 ANEKE C. CYNTHIA HOLY CHILD COLLEGE F 15 30 0 30 447 OTII C. BENEDICTA EMDEE COLLEGE F 15 26 4 30 448 IKE OBI ADAOMA GLORYLAND INTERNATONAL COLLEGE, SURULERE F 15 30 0 30 449 OLUBOTE ITEOLUWAKISHI CHALCEDONY HIGH SCHOOL M 15 26 4 30 450 UMEH U. PATRICK COMMAND SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 22 8 30 451 ADEYEMI T. ADUNNI NEW ERA GIRLS' SENIOR SEC SCHOOL, SURULERE F 15 24 6 30 452 EZECHUKWU C. STANLEY MAY PRIDE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 30 0 30 453 ANYALECHI V. CHUKS SASA COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 30 0 30 454 DADA T. AISHAT AGUDA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 30 0 30 455 OLATUNJI OYINDAMOLA L S C S S M C, IGBOGBO F 14 26 4 30 456 OLAEWE HABEEYBAH IMAN COLLEGE F 15 30 0 30 457 AKOR G. CHIDERA ROSE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL M 26 4 30 458 MORAH D. CHIEDU MILLENIUM SNR SEC. SCHOOL M 16 30 0 30 459 FATADE MARIAM ALIMOSHO SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 24 6 30 460 UZOCHUKWU FORTUNE ELIMSHIRE COLLEGE M 16 26 4 30 461 IKUMARIGBE OGHENEVOVWE YABA TECH SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 30 0 30 462 OMOTESHO I. AYODELE JOEN COLLEGE SCHOOL M 15 30 0 30 463 ELEGBEDE MOSES R S COMPREHESIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 16 30 0 30 464 RICHARD REMEDY AKINTAN SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 30 0 30 465 TEJUOSHO ABDUL GANIY COMMUNITY SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 30 0 30 466 BASSEY GIDEON E. SONMORI SENIOR COMP. SCHOOL M 14 30 0 30 467 OLATUNJI DORCAS T. GOVERNMENT SENIOR COLLEGE, MAROKO F 14 28 2 30 468 OKAFOR P. DAVID IJEODODO SENIOR GRAM SCHOOL M 16 28 1 29 469 IKEH C. NCHEDO MERITHA HIGH SCHOOL F 16 28 1 29 470 FADAINI I. IFEOLUWA DE GLORYLAND COLLEGE, IYALAJE STR M 15 26 3 29 471 OSITADIMMA A. CHIAMAKA MERITHA HIGH SCHOOL F 15 28 1 29 472 IGOCHE SAMUEL BOLA IGE MILLENIUM SEN. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 28 1 29 473 ADELEYE I. OLAMILEKAN CHRIST THE REDEEMER SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 24 5 29 474 OFFORKIHE MICHAEL CARDOSO CATHOLIC SEC. SCHOOL M 16 24 5 29 475 OLOPADE SAMUEL ROYAL KRISTON COLLEGE M 14 26 3 29 476 ADESHINA ASHIATA GOVERNMENT SENIOR COLLEGE, AGEGE F 15 28 1 29 477 ONWULI D. EMMANUELLA MARYWOOD GIRLS COLLEGE F 15 26 3 29 478 ADERUPOKO TOMILOLA FIRST CITIZENS COLLEGE F 14 26 3 29 479 OSEWA P. TOLUWASE SAMDEB COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 14 28 1 29 480 AKINSOLA O. MOSUNMOLA HOMAT UNIQUE COLLEGE F 15 28 1 29 481 CHIKEZIE C. JAPHET FOUNTAIN INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 15 26 3 29 482 ONYEUKA A. PRECIOUS TENDER GRAPES MODEL COLLEGE F 15 28 1 29 483 IDOWU B. DANIEL FOUNTAIN OF WISDOM COLLEGE M 16 28 1 29 484 AKINWUMI MICHAELO. SUN AND STARS COLLEGE M 12 26 3 29 485 IMHANGWELO ANGELA O. KING EMMANUEL PROG COL F 14 28 1 29 486 OYENIRAN ABDULWAHAB UNIQUE SUCCESS COLLEGE M 16 28 1 29 487 OLAKARI T. MICHEAL GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLEGE M 17 26 3 29 488 AINA E. ESTHER ROYAL CROWNM COMP. HIGH SCHOOL F 15 28 1 29 489 MBAH E. CHIAGOZIE GRACEFIELD COLLEGE M 15 28 1 29 490 NSOFOR OBIAMAKA SHALLOM KLIFFON SEC. SCHOOL F 14 28 1 29 491 EZESINACHIN J. NNANNA AYANGBUREN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 28 1 29 492 BANKOLE OLUWADAMILARE CHARIS MARTIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 28 1 29 493 UMEOKOLI HARRISON OGUNLADE COLLEGE M 15 20 9 29 494 OTEIKWU M. MACUALLY VICTORIA HIGH SCHOOL, SURULERE F 14 26 3 29 495 OGUNDELE SAMSON D & D COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 22 7 29 496 DAVID O. NWEPKE LAGOS BAPTIST SENIOR M 15 28 1 29 497 BELLO I. IMOLEAYO ADEOLA MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 14 26 3 29 498 RAJI K. A. MUNIRAT SEYLEK CITY COLLEGE F 16 22 7 29 499 OLOWU B. ADEWALE ANGUS MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL M 15 28 0 28 500 MOGBEYIRO PRAISE BAPTIST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 13 24 4 28 501 ADERINTO SHAKIRU ITIRE COMM. SNR SEC. SCHOOL M 28 0 28 502 WHESU J. ANUOLUWA GOLDENBEE COLLEGE M 14 28 0 28 503 AKINOLA ABDULKAREEM TOPSTAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 28 0 28 504 OBIDIFE C. CYNTHIA OUR LADY HELP OF CHRISTIANS F 15 28 0 28 505 OKUNOWO SIMILOLUWA L S SNR MODEL COLLEGE, KANKON M 13 28 0 28 506 OLADIPUPO LUKMON BAPTIST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 28 0 28 507 SHOBAYO N. MORENIKEJI HERITAGE HOME SCHOOL, IKORODU F 15 28 0 28 508 FARUK A. OWOLABI SURE STAR GROUP OF SCHOOL M 16 28 0 28 509 OKWUCHUKWU SAMUEL IPAKODO SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 13 26 2 28 510 SOGBUYI I. ROSE FIRST CITIZENS COLLEGE F 15 28 0 28 511 OLIWE C. NONOSO DEBIRUSS COLLEGE, OGOMBO LEKKI M 15 28 0 28 512 ADENIJI A. MOYOSORE TOTLAND SCHOOLS F 15 28 0 28 513 BAKRE OLUWATOMISIN HARMONY LAND COLLEGE, IKORODU F 15 28 0 28 514 ODUNAIYA I. ATINUKE KINGSFIELD COLLEGE F 14 22 6 28 515 AJALA ADEBISI D. GLORY COLLEGE F 14 28 0 28 516 EKPO KINGSLEY UNITED CHRISTIAN SEM SEC. SCHOOL M 18 28 0 28 517 OKOH CHIKA GOD IS GREAT HIGH SCHOOL F 15 28 0 28 518 ADENIYI JOSHUA ICON COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 28 0 28 519 OYENUGA H. OLAMIDE JUBSON SUCCESS COLLEGE, IKORODU F 16 28 0 28 520 ISU M. ABDUL-RAUF MIMS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 13 22 6 28 521 NZEAMALU CHIKELUE ST FINBARR'S COLLEGE M 28 0 28 522 AYODELE M. DEBORAH SOLARD COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 14 28 0 28 523 ISAAC G. CHIOMA SUZAN MARTINS COMP. HIGH SCHOOL F 15 28 0 28 524 ANIJAH E. PRECIOUS EFFORTS WILL ACADEMY M 15 22 6 28 525 OLADEJO B. MARYAM ANWARUL ISLAM GIRLS COLLEGE F 14 28 0 28 526 OFFOR P. CHIMEREM MATORI SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 26 2 28 527 OLUSESI BOLUWATIFE BOLADE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 28 0 28 528 ADAMU GRACE GIRLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 28 0 28 529 TAMUNOKONBIA IBINABO BABINTON MACAULAY JUNIOR SEMINARY F 14 20 8 28 530 FATOLA R. IYANU SHESFUN COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 15 26 2 28 531 FADARE ABDULLAH HOMAT PIVOTAL COLLEGE M 14 28 0 28 532 STEPHEN MICHEAL UNCLE BAYUS COLLEGE M 15 28 0 28 533 ALLI O. SAMSON ARMY CANT. BOYS SCHL., IKEJA M 17 28 0 28 534 OZEKHOME WINNER IJEODODO SENIOR GRAM SCHOOL M 17 28 0 28 535 AJAO A. AKANDE EBUTE ELEFUN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 28 0 28 536 KWAWUVI DESMOND DR LUCAS MEM. SNR. HIGH SCHOOL, KIRIKIRI M 16 28 0 28 537 ABAKA E. SHEDRACH DR LUCAS MEM. SNR. HIGH SCHOOL, KIRIKIRI M 16 28 0 28 538 OYINLOYE ADENIKE HOLY SAVIOURS COLLEGE F 13 28 0 28 539 RUFAI H. KANYINSOLA ALBESTA ACADEMY F 14 22 6 28 540 PEMEDE O. MAWUYON L S SENIOR MODEL COLLEGE, KANKON F 15 28 0 28 541 OKE OLUBUNMI ALTITUDE COLLEGE M 14 28 0 28 542 EGBOWON R. SHOLAPE GOVERNMENT SENIOR SCHOOL, IJANIKIN F 15 26 2 28 543 NNAANA HARRISON PATS PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHL., M 16 28 0 28 544 EWEDEMI G. TOSIN HELEN QUEENSLEY COLLEGE F 14 22 6 28 545 AGBEOUN TOSIN J. VINE STAR COLLEGE M 15 24 4 28 546 IFEAKOR N. PRAISE UNIQUE HEIGHTS M 15 28 0 28 547 TIJANI ADEBOWALE KOMFOTA COLLEGE M 14 28 0 28 548 OJAVWURI J. ONOME GLORY SPRING ACADEMY, F 15 28 0 28 549 AKINTOLA EUNICE FORTUNE PRIVATE SCHOOL F 14 26 2 28 550 IKE D. ADAKU AJIGBEDA GIRLS SENIOR SCHOOL F 14 26 2 28 551 ONU DAVID GBAJA BOYS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 28 0 28 552 ANMINULLAHI I. AYOMIDE AGUDA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 28 0 28 553 OKORONKWO ONYIYE LAGOS CITY SENIOR COLLEGE M 15 28 0 28 554 ADEBAYO ADIJAT HERBERT MACAULAY SENIOR F 15 26 2 28 555 TAJUDEEN WARIZ SANYA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, SURULERE M 16 28 0 28 556 NEBECHUKWU EMMANUEL N. SPEEDWAY COLLEGE M 14 28 0 28 557 ADESINA H. ADEYINKA BABS FAFUNWA MILL S. R. G. R. S.C. M 15 28 0 28 558 ALADESULU AYOMIDE VICSUM PRIVATE SCHOOL M 15 28 0 28 559 SANNI AZEEZ MAINLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 28 0 28 560 ONVIRIOHA O. PHILIP WHITESANDS SCHOOL, LEKKI PHASE I M 16 26 2 28 561 OKOROCHI C. CHIEBUKA MANUELS COLLEGE M 14 24 4 28 562 MICHAEL O. SEGUN MULTI TREASURE COLLEGE M 16 28 0 28 563 OTITOYOMI ELIZABETH IPONRI GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 28 0 28 564 AJIBOLA STEPHEN EVATON COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 28 0 28 565 EKOIGIAWE OSEGHOSA MARIOS INTERNATIONAL F 15 28 0 28 566 AWOSUNLE BLESSING DE GLORYLAND COLLEGE, IYALAJE STR F 15 28 0 28 567 PETERS T. MERCY DATFORTE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 24 4 28 568 YUSUF MUINAT EXCELLENT LEADERS COLLEGE F 18 10 28 569 AFOLAYAN JOHN CHARIS MARTIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 28 0 28 570 BADMUS AYOMIDE SOREK HIGH SCHOOL F 16 28 0 28 571 BANKOLE MARVELLOUS GOLDEN BELLS COLLEGE M 15 28 0 28 572 BABAYODE MUHAMMED NOJIN KENKU MEM HIGH SCHOOL M 15 28 0 28 573 AFELUMO AYOKUNMI FITJOY ACADEMY, OREMEJI STR., F 14 22 6 28 574 CHUKWUMA AMAKA ANASTASIA COMPREHENSIVE F 28 0 28 575 TIJANI S. OLALEKAN JORDAN ACADEMY M 14 28 0 28 576 JIMOH A. ABISOLA SEYLEK CITY COLLEGE F 16 28 0 28 577 ADETOLA S. PRIASE DVINE FLORENCE SCHOOL M 28 0 28 578 EMMANUEL ELISHA IWEREKUN COMMUNITY SCH M 16 26 1 27 579 BASSEY EMMANUEL OKOTA SENIOR GRAM SCHOOL M 15 24 3 27 580 AKPOM C. FAVOUR KING'S HIGH SCHOOL F 14 26 1 27 581 BUSARI MUIZ IKOGA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 26 1 27 582 JEGEDE T. OWOLABISEYI MATORI SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 26 1 27 583 ADEOYE B. JUMOKE AJARA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 26 1 27 584 IKISEH SAMUEL HOLY VIEW COLLEGE M 15 24 3 27 585 AKINDIPE ANJOLAOLUWA CHRISLAND HIGH SCHOOL IKEJA M 20 7 27 586 PIABARI BLESSING C D S S OJO F 15 26 1 27 587 IGBAFEN G. ADANNE ANGLICAN GIRLS COLLEGE F 14 26 1 27 588 IHEM NNEOMA BLESSED AVE MARIA COLLEGE F 15 22 5 27 589 OJEBA REGINALD NEW HALL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 20 7 27 590 AGBOOLA E. FOLUKE BISHOP HOWELLS GRA SCHOOL F 13 22 5 27 591 OLUWAGBAILA I. TOBI AYANGBUREN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 24 3 27 592 EKWEGBARA M. SOMTO ST FRANCIS CATH SEC SCHOOL M 15 24 3 27 593 ONIPEDE E OPEYEMI SUCLAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 26 1 27 594 OKAFOR E. DAVID LONGFORD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 26 1 27 595 MARHO B. TERRY LEVITES ACADEMY M 13 26 1 27 596 GLAKPE EVANS EBOA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 26 1 27 597 ADEFOPE IBUKUNOLUWA FAITH ACADEMY GOWON ESTATE F 14 26 1 27 598 OLALERE SARAH KEME BALOGUN SENIOR COLLEGE F 15 26 1 27 599 ABIKOYE JOHN BLESSED ASSURANCE M 15 26 1 27 600 KADIRI S. ISA IPAKODO SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 20 7 27 601 UGO D. EZEH OGHENOVO MEMORIAL INTERNATIONAL M 15 26 1 27 602 ISIBOR D. OLUWASEUN DE BEST COLLEGE F 14 24 3 27 603 IBRAHIM TAWAKALITU JULEWUBI FOUNDATION COLLEGE F 15 18 9 27 604 ADELEYE JESUTOFUNMI GOOD WILL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 26 1 27 605 SAMUEL IMOH ADE OSHO COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 14 26 1 27 606 ZAKARIYAH SALIU IDI ARABA SENIOR HIGH SCHL., IDI ARABA M 17 26 1 27 607 ALOZIEUWA FAITH MUSLIM SENIOR COLLEGE, F 14 24 3 27 608 OKOROR P. UCHECHI CARDOSO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, BADIA IJORA F 16 26 1 27 609 INAKU D. JOEL CENTRAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 26 1 27 610 OTEKAYE FUNMILAYO IGBO OWU SENIOR SECONDARY F 15 26 1 27 611 ADEYINKA ADEDAMOLA BRIGHTER HOPE SCHOOL M 13 26 1 27 612 BAKARE MOJISOLA BIGTOP COLLEGE F 14 26 1 27 613 ODUEKE Z. ADERINSOLA M. A. N. SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 26 1 27 614 ILECHIE AMAECHI BIOLAK COLLEGE M 17 26 1 27 615 EKWEBELEN CHINONYE AJUMONI SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IYANA ISOLO M 15 26 1 27 616 OLALEYE E. SAMUEL OKE ODO SENIOR COLLEGE M 14 26 0 26 617 ATIYOTA G. ESE SUPREME EDUCATION FOUNDATION, MAGODO GRA F 14 22 4 26 618 GEORGE U. EZENWA BEULAH LAND COLLEGE M 15 26 0 26 619 OYEMAKIN JESUTOFUNMI VEEKY & VEEKY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 26 0 26 620 OTUNEYE YEMISI LAFIAJI SENIOR HIGH SCHL., F 26 0 26 621 OVIE OGHENEFEJIRO TONPHIL INTERNATIONAL M 16 26 0 26 622 ABIODUN ADEDAYO GOVERNMENT SENIOR COLLEGE M 15 22 4 26 623 ABIOLA SHADDAI NATIONAL COLLEGE, GBAGADA F 15 26 0 26 624 SHEU A. FATTAH O. MIMS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 26 0 26 625 MEZIEM PRINCE ST FINBARR'S COLLEGE M 15 26 0 26 626 KAMLEWECHI PETER DOMINICAN COLLEGE M 16 20 6 26 627 ONWUANYI UWAOMA CHRIST THE KING INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 628 AKACHUKWU B. CHINYERE JAGUNMOLU GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 26 0 26 629 IWU IFEANYI PROPER ARSENAL COLLEGE M 15 26 0 26 630 OKORO DANIEL TOMIA COMM SNR SEC SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26 631 KELVIN PRINCESS BINTA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 22 4 26 632 ISAAC T. TEMPLE SKYOP SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 26 0 26 633 OJURE KAMALDEEN BRIGHTER HOPE SCHOOL M 14 20 6 26 634 AJUNWA MARTIN BIGTOP SCHOOL M 14 26 0 26 635 AGUGUO S. STEPHANIE L S SENIOR MODEL COLLEGE, OJO F 15 26 0 26 636 KINGSLEY U. EBUKA JOLLAT MODEL COLLEGE M 16 26 0 26 637 AKANO C. FRANKLYN PRINCE CHARLES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26 638 DENNIS EMMANUEL KUJE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOL M 15 26 0 26 639 EZEBUALA ONYIYECHI DARMAN MODEL COLLEGE F 15 26 0 26 640 ADESINA O. MICHAEL LAGOS STATE SENIOR MODEL COLLEGE M 17 26 0 26 641 LIVWELL DIVINE GOVERNMENT SENIOR COLLEGE, KETU F 13 26 0 26 642 AKINTOLA OLAWALE IWEREKUN COMMUNITY SCH M 15 26 0 26 643 ABOABA E. ANUOLUWAPO BOSWORTH COLLEGE INTERNATIONAL F 14 26 0 26 644 MBUONYE GOLD C. MATORI SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 645 OKE EMMANUEL DAIRY FARM SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 24 2 26 646 EHIEMERE CLINTON BOSWORTH COLLEGE INTERNATIONAL M 14 26 0 26 647 SALAMI O. YUSUF FORTLAD INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 16 24 2 26 648 FRIDAY A. SUNDAY POBUNA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26 649 DANIEL AYOMIDE ALARO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 24 2 26 650 AYINUOLA OMODARA TOPO SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26 651 SUNDAY JOSEPH ARMY CHILDREN SNR SCHOOL M 26 0 26 652 OGBIKO JOY JOLLAT MODEL COLLEGE F 14 26 0 26 653 EZEH C. THOMAS BOLUTIFE COLLEGE M 26 0 26 654 OPALEYE GABRIEL SOLARD COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 26 0 26 655 ODEJIDE YINKA AYO OLUSEUN COLLEGE M 16 26 0 26 656 ADEAGBO TOHEEB O. L S M S C IGBONLA M 14 26 0 26 657 OGBODU S. AKPOS DR SOYEMI MEMORIAL SEC SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26 658 ODULANA E. BUSAYO PATHFINDER COLLEGE F 14 22 4 26 659 ANONYE T. CHRISTOPHER GRACEFIELD COLLEGE M 14 26 0 26 660 NZOMIWU C. CHIDIEBERE AMUWO SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 661 ONYEJIAKA MADUBUCHI COMMUNITY SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 20 6 26 662 ELESHA OLUWAFEMI LAGOS CITY SENIOR COLLEGE M 15 26 0 26 663 FATIMATUL ZAHARA MUHAMMED CHEMLINE ACADEMY F 13 22 4 26 664 UDOM ANDIKAN A. S. G. S. M 14 26 0 26 665 ADEBAYO D. BOLU ACCESS UNIVERSAL COLLEGE M 15 24 2 26 666 OMOTOSHO TIMILEHIN GBARA COMMUNITY SENIOR SCHL., ETI OSA M 15 26 0 26 667 ADELEKAN K. ABOSEDE VICTORIA ISLAND SEN. SEC. SCHL., OZUMBA MBADIWE F 15 24 2 26 668 ADEBOSIN O. VICTORIA GBARA COMMUNITY SENIOR SCHL., ETI OSA F 14 26 0 26 669 GIWA A. OLUSEGUN GOVERNMENT SENIOR COLLEGE, MAROKO M 14 26 0 26 670 IFEKOYA KANYINSOLA HIGH TREE COLLEGE F 16 24 2 26 671 LAWAL OLANREWAJU IJEGUN SENIOR COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26 672 OGUNBONA O. AZEEZAT BRAINFIELD COLLEGE, F 15 26 0 26 673 EZEUGO F. MARY TIMAKH COLLEGE F 13 26 0 26 674 ADARIJO RASHEED KEKE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26 675 ISMAIL A. SHOLA ILHAM COLLEGE M 16 20 6 26 676 SHODUNKE PAUL ST ANTHONY'S SCHOOLS M 15 24 2 26 677 RUFAI A. OPEYEMI VICMOB COLLEGE M 16 16 10 26 678 AKOMOLEDE IYANUOLUWA BLESSED AVE MARIA COLLEGE F 15 26 0 26 679 FAGBEMI D. KEHINDE SONMORI SENIOR COMP. SCHOOL M 14 22 4 26 680 ODELEKE MARYAM TAQWA HIGH SCHOOL F 15 24 2 26 681 AGU GOSPEL CHOSEN INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 26 0 26 682 ADIGUN O. MARIAM GLORY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 18 24 2 26 683 ONIBUDO HALEEMAH EAST CITY COLLEGE F 14 26 0 26 684 ADEBAYO SAMSON LIVING WORDS BRAINERS M 17 26 0 26 685 ONYE M FORTUNE OKEZI BRAIN BUILDERS M 15 26 0 26 686 EZE F. UCHECHI ST PETER CATHOLIC SCHOOL F 14 26 0 26 687 OLAYINKAN TITILAYO OBELE COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 20 6 26 688 ABASS S. AYODEJI COKER SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL, COKER VILLAGER M 17 26 0 26 689 IGBOZURUIKE SAMUEL STADIUM SENIOR HIGH SCHL., SURULERE M 15 26 0 26 690 SALAMI ISLAMIAT R S COMPREHESIVE HIGH SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 691 AKINSANYA B. OPEYEMI CHRIS FLOURISH COLLEGE F 14 26 0 26 692 BAMGBOLA R. TEMITOPE IJU SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 22 4 26 693 AKINBOBOLA YETUNDE ROYAL CROWNM COMP. HIGH SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 694 OGOKE K. BENJAMIN ELETUDIBO SENIOR HIGH M 16 26 0 26 695 KAZEEM FARUK ESTATE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26 696 IDIEGE A. IREPIA WESLEY GIRLS SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 697 ADEGAHI L. AMAH IKOTUNSENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26 698 YAQUB O. SAIDAT ADEOLA MEMORIAL COLLEGE F 14 18 8 26 699 BOLAJI O. OLUWATOBI DIVINE BLESSED COLLEGE M 15 26 0 26 700 SONANDE ANJOLAOLUWA LIGHT HOUSE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 20 6 26 701 GBADAMOSI L. DAYO FIRST CITIZENS COLLEGE F 15 24 2 26 702 UCHE C. SAMUEL FUN WORLD COLLEGE M 15 26 0 26 703 DAVID PRINCE IMOTA COMM. SNR. GRA. SCHOOL M 26 0 26 704 ONWE A. ONVOTSE DE BEST COLLEGE F 15 26 0 26 705 UDEOZOR P. IFEOMA NEW CHRISTFIELD COLLEGE F 15 26 0 26 706 AKINYELE H. ADESOLA DE GUARDIAN PRIVATE SCHOOLS F 14 20 6 26 707 SARUMI ABDUSOMOD RANDLE SENIOR SEC SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26 708 ONIWAIYE CLEMENTINA HALIFIELD COLLEGE F 14 24 1 25 709 OLUWSESI SODIQ AYEDERE AJIBOLA SENIOR SCHOOL M 16 24 1 25 710 EKERE L. FEJIRO EJIGBO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, 1, ALABA STREET M 15 22 3 25 711 AGUGBUE CHUKWUMA EPHRAIM HIGH SCHOOL M 14 22 3 25 712 RAJI ADENIKE GOOD LUCK COMP COLLEGE F 15 22 3 25 713 ATANRANSHE S. GIDEON BAPTIST MODEL HIGH SCHOOL M 14 22 3 25 714 FABIYI JOSHUA BOSOM PRIVATE COLLEGE M 16 24 1 25 715 KORODELE A. EMMANUEL PRINCETON COLLEGE M 15 22 3 25 716 EZE ISAAC I. IKEJA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 20 5 25 717 EKWE B. ZITA TOWERHILL COLLEGE F 16 22 3 25 718 ADEFUYE O. ANU POBUNA SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 24 1 25 719 OLABODE O. KAOSARA EPE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, EPE F 14 24 1 25 720 OBIBO MATTHIAS CHRISY INTERNATIONAL M 16 22 3 25 721 NWABUNIKE C. LILLIAN GIDEON COMP HIGH SCHOOL F 18 24 1 25 722 WHENSU E. SETONJI MORAL BELLS COLLEGE, BADAGRY M 14 24 1 25 723 EZE E. LOVEDAY CARDOSO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, BADIA IJORA M 17 24 1 25 724 ADISA D. DAMMY UNIQUE HEIGHTS M 15 24 1 25 725 ADEBARA F. INUMIDUN APOSTOLIC FAITH SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 7 25 726 BENJAMIN OLUWAFUNMILAYO RID SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 20 5 25 727 OJO O. TOHEEB KINGS COLLEGE M 24 1 25 728 CHUKWUNECHE PASCHAL MERITHA HIGH SCHOOL M 16 24 1 25 729 CHUKWUWUZIE RUTH TON PHIL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 15 24 1 25 730 OMOGBOYE TEMITOPE ISOLO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, ISOLO F 17 24 1 25 731 BELLO P. GBENGA NEWTON COLLEGE M 14 24 1 25 732 OGUNBONA TOLUWANIMI DOREGOS PRIVATE ACADEMY M 15 24 1 25 733 ENEUDEELTON SOMTOCHUKWU NIKKY BEE SCHOOLS M 14 20 5 25 734 MUHAMMAD SANNI FAZL I OMAR SENIOR SCHOOL M 17 24 1 25 735 EGBUEMIKE CHISOM B. BABS FAFUNWA MILL S. R. G. R. S.C. F 15 24 1 25 736 OBIAKOR GODWIN MIND BUILDERS HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 5 25 737 OKORO EMMANUELLA BADORE COMM SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL F 14 24 1 25 738 ADESOLA A. ADEJOKE BARACHEL MODEL COLLEGE, F 15 22 3 25 739 BHADMUS TENIOLA HANSE BOL COLLEGE, BABS LADIPO M 13 24 1 25 740 ADEYEMI FOLAKEMI ELIAS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, F 14 22 3 25 741 EKSON EMMANUEL QUEEN MARIS COLLEGE M 14 20 5 25 742 ABIOYE B. JOSHUA ABESAN COMPREHENSIVE M 17 24 1 25 743 OKWARA C. STANLEY DEBAYTE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 13 24 1 25 744 UDOH P. EMMANUEL NATIONAL COLLEGE, GBAGADA F 14 22 3 25 745 ONYESO NELSON BAPTIST SENIOR SCHOOL M 15 22 3 25 746 IBHADE U. RACHAEL LIGHT HOUSE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 22 3 25 747 AYOOLA O. OMOWUNMI UNITED SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, IKORODU F 14 18 7 25 748 OWOYEMI MOTUNRAYO GLORYLAND INTERNATONAL COLLEGE, SURULERE F 14 24 1 25 749 NWEKE C. VIVIAN OPTIMIST COLLEGE F 15 24 1 25 750 OYELADE TOMILOLA IFAKO INTERNATIONAL SEC. SCHL. IFAKO M 15 24 1 25 751 AGBOMEIKHE JOSHUA SACHEL COLLEGE M 13 24 1 25 752 BUSARI M. BELLO BLAZERS SCHOOL M 15 24 1 25 753 ABIAMOWE BLESSEING HELIFEST HIGH SCHOOL F 16 20 5 25 754 ADESANMI DEBORAH JOLY FUNKAY COLLEGE F 14 24 1 25 755 THANNI ABDULMAJEED HOMAT COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 13 24 1 25 756 OLAYENI OMOBAMILAYE ORIWU SENIOR MODEL COLLEGE, IKORODU F 15 20 5 25 757 UDOH E. NSIMA LANRE AWOLOKUN HIGH SCHOOL F 15 24 1 25 758 UBOGU V. ONOME EUBA SENIOR SEC SCHOOL F 16 22 3 25 759 AMATA J. OGHENE EPHRAIM HIGH SCHOOL M 14 20 4 24 760 NDUBUEZE LOVETH EPHRAIM HIGH SCHOOL F 14 20 4 24 761 ZAKARIYAH LATEEFAT TAOKAZ ACADEMY F 16 24 0 24 762 AKWARANDU AMARACHI EXPRESSWAY SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 24 0 24 763 OLUDIPE EMMANUEL CHRIST FIELD COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 24 0 24 764 AKANNI Q. OLAYINKA ARIKO SERERE COLLEGE M 14 24 0 24 765 OTISHI PRECIOUS GREAT MICHEAL COLLEGE F 15 24 0 24 766 IDOWU J. ADEKUNLE SASA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24 767 AKINTUNDE USMAN FEHINTOLA OLU SEC SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 768 ADESHINA A. OWOLABI STATE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 15 22 2 24 769 MOSES J. SARPIYA DAIRY FARM SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24 770 EKEMMA C. ELIZABETH MORAL BELLS COLLEGE, BADAGRY F 15 24 0 24 771 OTTUN P. ANUOLUWA GRANDMATES SCHOOLS F 14 22 2 24 772 AGBOOLA A. OMOLOLA ADEGOKE HIGH SCHOOL F 14 22 2 24 773 UDOSEN BRIGHT COMM SNR. HIGH SEC. SCHOOL, ORIMEDU M 16 24 0 24 774 AMAKOM N. LILIAN DOMINICAN COLLEGE F 15 24 0 24 775 IYIRE J. NDIFREKE CHILD WORTH COLLEGE M 13 24 0 24 776 MUOGHARA O. PRECIOUS AOCOED INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 18 6 24 777 AGBEDE M. NIFEMI SINCLAIR LEWIS COLLEGE M 13 24 0 24 778 BIOLATIRI TOMILOLA ARAROMI ILOGBO SEC. SCHL., BADAGRY M 13 24 0 24 779 OTUDOR DOROTHY VERITAS COLLEGE F 15 24 0 24 780 BENSON O. STANLEY EPE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, EPE M 14 24 0 24 781 OKOJIE S. OJOMA FERANMI HIGH SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 782 ERHUNMWUNSEE N. SONIA ANTHONY VILLAGE SENIOR F 24 0 24 783 AZEEZ O. JOHN OKO KEM MODEL COLLEGE M 14 24 0 24 784 MOMOH LAILA SOMERSET COLLEGE F 15 24 0 24 785 OSHODI AYUBA JUFRADOL HIGH SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 786 ALE OLUWAFEMI NIGERIA PREMIER COLLEGE M 16 24 0 24 787 JUDE E. EMMANUEL OGHENOVO MEMORIAL INTERNATIONAL M 16 24 0 24 788 QUADRISOBUR LEKAN LEGACY PRIVATE COLLEGE M 14 24 0 24 789 OKORO CHIMAOBI BIOLAK COLLEGE M 16 22 2 24 790 OLUWALE A. YUSUF KRYSTAL BALOGUN COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 22 2 24 791 CHIKEZIE K. COSMAS NOWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 792 AZUBUOGU EBUBE CHOSEN INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 793 IDEOZU MANUWA FIRST OPTION SCHOOLS M 14 24 0 24 794 ADELEKE S. OLUWASEYI SHAM JERERT COLLEGE M 15 22 2 24 795 ISRAEL O. GLORY MAY DAY COLLEGE F 14 24 0 24 796 YUSUF K. OMOTUDE GIRLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24 797 AYINDE BALIKIS ABILITY SCHOOLS F 15 24 0 24 798 IBRAHIM M. ABUBAKAR AL-HIKMAT COLLEGE M 16 20 4 24 799 OLATUNJI BABATUNDE ABESAN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 22 2 24 800 OKOCHA UJU LAGOS CITY SENIOR COLLEGE M 15 24 0 24 801 NWOKORO DANIEL MAINLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 6 24 802 OLADIMEJI ODUNAYO DYNAMIC ROYAL SCHOOL F 13 24 0 24 803 ADEYEMO R. ADEWUNMI STATE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24 804 FOLARIN IFEOLUWA LIGHT HOUSE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24 805 ADETUNJI D. MORAYO BRAIN BUILDERS COLLEGE F 15 24 0 24 806 ADETARAMI DANIEL GOODWILL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 807 JOHNSON GLORY O. CORNERSTONE COLLEGE F 14 24 0 24 808 AKINOLA ABIGAIL O. PREV ACADEMY F 14 24 0 24 809 OLUFEMI A. DAVID COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 810 ADAMS A. FAROUK WETLAD COMP COLLEGE M 14 24 0 24 811 ODEY W. ELIJAH MIGHTY OAKS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 18 6 24 812 ANYAELE CHEKWUBE STAR LIGHT COLLEGE M 16 20 4 24 813 SAMUEL E. NNAMDI OJORA MEM SNR SCHOOL M 16 22 2 24 814 ADEYEMI R. KEMI DE BEST COLLEGE F 15 24 0 24 815 OKAGBUE E. CHISOM SOUTH FIELD ACADEMY F 15 24 0 24 816 OGBONNA FAVOUR PRINCEWAY EXCELLENT COLLEGE F 15 24 0 24 817 ADARANIJO H. AYOMIKUN SOUTH FIELD COLLEGE F 13 24 0 24 818 ISAAC DEBORAH EVA ADELAJA SENIOR SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24 819 AJODO A. U. EBUBE NATIONAL COLLEGE, GBAGADA F 14 24 0 24 820 HAMZAT K. OLAMILEKAN DIVINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 821 ESOSUOTA GOODNEWS COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24 822 MBAMADUBUIKE JENNIFER DOMINICAN COLLEGE F 13 20 4 24 823 JIMOH O. RAKIAT AGBAYEWA MEMORIAL COLLEGE F 15 24 0 24 824 AIYEGBUSI MOTUNRAYO BRIGHT FUTURE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 14 24 0 24 825 UDOH LAWRENCE IGBOBI COLLEGE YABA m 15 24 0 24 826 OLAJIDE B. BOLAJI EVA ADELAJA SENIOR SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24 827 GBAGHARA DANIEL BETTER DAYS COLLEGE M 14 24 0 24 828 OJO SUNDAY M. ESTATE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 829 KEWULERE AFEEZ STATE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24 830 OGUNTOLA D. BUSOLA SKYOP SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 2 24 831 EKE F. N. LUCY CHRIST FIELD COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 14 24 0 24 832 ADEWUNMI SHERIFAT AJUMONI SENIOR SECONDARY, IYANA ISOLO F 15 20 4 24 833 OKORO C. CHRIS HOLY SAVIOUR COLLEGE M 15 24 0 24 834 ANOSIKE FAVOUR LABEO COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 14 22 2 24 835 EZEANI D. CHIDIRE CHRIST THE REDEEMER SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 836 ILESANMI JOHN ANGUS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 837 FAKOKUNDE A. RACHEL VINE STAR COLLEGE F 15 22 2 24 838 OLUKUNLE T. ESTHER ELIM SHIRE COLLEGE F 15 22 2 24 839 OMARI B. IBRAHIM TAQWA PRIVATE SCHOOL M 15 22 2 24 840 EREOAH EMMANUEL FALOMO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 841 BUKOYE ABDULMALIK AVIT COLLEGE ISAWO M 15 24 0 24 842 ABRAHIM BLESSING EXCELLENT LEADERS COLLEGE F 14 16 8 24 843 AYINLA KAOSARAT NEW ERA GIRLS SENIOR F 16 20 4 24 844 LAJUWOMI DANIEL ONWARD HIGH SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 845 ADEBIYI RAHEEMAH ARAROMI SNR SEC SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 846 SAMUEL RUTH ST GABRIELS COLLEGE F 15 24 0 24 847 RAHEEM JAMAAL GLORY POINT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 848 ODERINDE EMMANUEL ABS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 15 24 0 24 849 SUFIANU A. GRACE GOLDEN BELLS COLLEGE F 15 24 0 24 850 OKESOLA F. ABISOLA SANTA MARIA COLLEGE F 15 24 0 24 851 ATITI PROMISE ODOGUNYAN SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24 852 AJIBOYE AKOREDE NOJIU KENKU MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 853 BALOGUN AMINAT GIRLS SENIOR SECONDARY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 20 4 24 854 AYORINDE A. SAMSON OPEBI SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 20 4 24 855 BAKARE FATIMOH AGIDINGBI SENIOR GRAMMAR F 14 24 0 24 856 NWABUIKE C. EBUBE ACCESS UNIVERSAL COLLEGE M 13 24 0 24 857 AKINYELE CHRISTIAN SAMETI INHERITANCE ACADEMY M 15 24 0 24 858 SANNI DAMILOLA SURULERE GIRLS SENIOR F 15 16 8 24 859 ADEJUMO A. ALICE ST GABRIELS COLLEGE F 15 24 0 24 860 OGUNTOLA MISTURAH SURULERE GIRLS SENIOR SECONDARY F 15 24 0 24 861 MOKOLO WISDOM UNIVERSAL WHITEHALL SCHOOLS M 15 24 0 24 862 AMAGWULA C. NNENNA L A G G S F 14 24 0 24 863 SOLABOMI FAVOUR HOLY BLESSING COLLEGE M 15 24 0 24 864 AKOJEDE OLUWAFUNMILAYO ROYAL STAR COMPREHENSIVE F 14 24 0 24 865 OBATUNDE MICHAEL FESTAC SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 866 AFOLABI LEKAN DHENOM VILLE M 16 24 0 24 867 OKARAWGO CHINEMERE DORCAS MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 15 20 4 24 868 FATUNGASE I. BOLA TOPFIELD COLLEGE F 15 22 2 24 869 IRIOGBE VERONICA AMUWO ODOFIN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24 870 OSUH EMMANUEL BABS FAFUNWA MILLENIUM SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 871 OMOTOSHO A. RILLIWAN INFANT JESUS COLLEGE M 17 24 0 24 872 ALAKA M. AKOREDE KEKE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 873 IMADEGBELO EBENZER GREAT ALPHA COMPREHENSIVE M 16 22 2 24 874 MUSA ABDULLAHI ENGREG HIGH SCHOOL M 14 23 0 23 875 OLAYODE A. ADISA LAGOOZ SCHOOLS M 14 22 1 23 876 YUSUF M. OMOTOLA AMUWO ODOFIN SNR SEC SCHOOL M F 22 1 23 877 NWACHUKWU VICTORY AOCOED INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 20 3 23 878 BAKARE A. BLESSING PHILBETH PRIVATE SCHOOL F 15 22 1 23 879 KALU J. EZEKIEL BADAGRY SEN. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, BADAGRY M 15 22 1 23 880 OZIOMA T. CHIDERA ANGLICAN GIRLS COLLEGE F 14 22 1 23 881 OMOHEFE J. JOMIRO PROGRESSIVE STEPS F 14 22 1 23 882 ALESE M. TOLUWANI UNIQUE HEIGHTS SCHOOL M 15 16 7 23 883 OLUKOYA A. ABIGIAL GBAGADA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 20 3 23 884 ADEROJU MAYOWA HOLY VIEW COLLEGE M 15 22 1 23 885 AWOTUNDE SAMUEL WASIAT M 17 22 1 23 886 MADAKI ABDULRAHMAN ADEGOKE HIGH SCHL., M 14 22 1 23 887 AMEN E. OKUMONDAE GOVERA INTERATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 22 1 23 888 CHUKWUEMEKA MERCY JOLLAT MODEL COLLEGE F 16 22 1 23 889 MBAH CHIOMA REMSON COLLEGE F 15 22 1 23 890 BAKARE E. TOSIN RENICS COLLEGE M 15 22 1 23 891 LAWAL A. OLALEKAN S T C MODEL ACADEMY M 15 18 5 23 892 OLABISI FUAD DOREGOS PRIVATE ACADEMY M 14 18 5 23 893 ESEKA CHINEDU BAPTIST MODEL HIGH SCHOOL M 15 16 7 23 894 AKWUBOR EL-SHADDAI GOOD LUCK COMP COLLEGE M 15 20 3 23 895 DUROJAIYE C. OLUWASEGUN AKINROTOYE MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 15 18 5 23 896 EWEWOGHA OVIEYA KINGS FIELD COLLEGE F 15 20 3 23 897 MOIBI E. BUKOLA BOLADE PRIVATE SCHOOL F 14 18 5 23 898 DADA MATTHEW ADE OSHO COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 22 1 23 899 ADETUNJI OLUWAPELUMI MICTEC INTERNATIONAL F 14 22 1 23 900 STEPHEN J. OMOTINE SCEPTRE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 22 1 23 901 ALAO ABDUL-QUDDUS ANWAR UL ISLAM MODEL COLLEGE M 16 20 3 23 902 ONOJA F. IHUTUKIJE MOKOYA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 22 1 23 903 APEH LUCKY AWODIORA SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL M 15 22 1 23 904 ADEBOLA PETER UNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 22 1 23 905 AFOLAYAN G. ADESEWA EJIGBO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, 1, ALABA STREET F 15 22 1 23 906 OLUYEMI FOLASAYO LANDMARK COLLEGE F 14 22 1 23 907 GANIYU RIDWAN GOOD LUCK COMP COLLEGE M 16 20 3 23 908 CHUKWU EKENE ODOFIN SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 20 3 23 909 JIMOH SHERIF EKO AKETE SENIOR SCHOOL M 16 20 3 23 910 COLUMBA S. ANTHONY NOWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 1 23 911 ABEL ENEJO J. SATELLITE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 3 23 912 SULEMAN SEUN FESFUN CONVENANT SCHOOL M 14 20 3 23 913 AKINWALE OLUWANIFEMI PRIESTHOOD COLLEGE, EPE F 14 22 1 23 914 OLAGUNJU OLANIYI COMMAND DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, IKEJA M 14 22 1 23 915 LAWAL R. BOLU ALBESTA ACADEMY M 16 18 5 23 916 NWOSU WINIFRED ZEKA PRIVATE SCHOOL F 16 22 1 23 917 OLANLEGE A. OLAMIDE BABS FAFUNWA MILLENIUM SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 20 3 23 918 IBE F. AMARACHI DEE UNIQUE COLLEGE F 14 22 1 23 919 AJAYI FIYINFOLUWA MODEL COLLEGE IGBOGBO F 14 20 3 23 920 MONANU N. CHIDI SOLEIL HIGH SCHOOL M 14 22 1 23 921 ALFRED DANIEL MASTER GUIDE COLLEGE M 16 22 1 23 922 ADEKUNLE NIYI OXBOARD COLLEGE M 14 22 1 23 923 AKEREDOLU GBENGA VICSUM PRIVATE SCHOOL M 14 20 3 23 924 ANOFIU ABDULHAQ OREGUN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 20 3 23 925 JIMOH ROBIU FAZLI OMAR SENIOR SCHOOL M 15 18 5 23 926 IRABOR S. PROMISE PEACE PRIVATE COLLEGE M 18 5 23 927 ANIFOWOSE A. OREOLUWA IDEAL GIRLS SENIOR SCHOOL F 15 20 3 23 928 KADIRI OLAOLUWA DEE UNIQUE COLLEGE M 15 22 1 23 929 ALAUSA ADEBAYO OGUNLADE COLLEGE M 14 20 3 23 930 DOSUNMU O. EMMANUEL PRINCE OF GLORY COLLEGE M 13 22 1 23 931 OGUERI UGONNA SELECT INTERNATIONAL M 15 18 5 23 932 OKONKWO FLOURISH COMMAND SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 3 23 933 UWAEZOKE STEPHEN GRACE WELL ACADEMY SCHOOL M 16 18 5 23 934 MUHAMMED ZAINAB AJE COMP JNR HIGH SCH F 14 18 5 23 935 BADEKALE A. SAMUEL JOEN COLLEGE M 14 18 4 22 936 OGUNSANWO A. SHOLA LIVINGSTONE MODEL COLLEGE F 15 18 4 22 937 BELLO HABEEB GLORIOUS OVERCOMMERS M 16 22 0 22 938 OLATUNBOSUN HERITAGE HEBRON LAND COLLEGE F 15 22 0 22 939 MOHAMMED BINTA LIVINGSTONE MODEL COLLEGE F 14 22 0 22 940 ADENIRAN TENIOLA SOMERSET COLLEGE M 15 22 0 22 941 BADEKALE TOLULOPE HIGH STONE COLLEGE F 16 18 4 22 942 OGBONNA OSINACHI ED BASIL COLLEGE, ILUPEJU M 14 20 2 22 943 NENE C. GOLD GOVERA INTERATIONAL COLLEGE F 15 22 0 22 944 ANTHONY J. SOLOMON AJUMONI SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 20 2 22 945 KOLAWOLE BUKOLA INFANT JESUS COLLEGE F 15 22 0 22 946 ANYA O. PEACE UPPER GRADE COLLEGE F 16 22 0 22 947 NZEKWE N. JULIET ORANGE HEIGHT SCHOOL F 17 22 0 22 948 ADEBARA Q. OLUWASEGUN EKO AKETE SENIOR SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 949 AJAYI M. ABAYOMI MERITLAND COLLEGE M 16 20 2 22 950 EBOIGBE DORIN UPPER GRADE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 17 22 0 22 951 BENSON EMMANUELLA PATS PRIVATE SCHOOL 22 0 22 952 KOSOBAMEJI S. SEWANU GOVERNMENT SENIOR COLLEGE M 15 22 0 22 953 FERDINAND N. MOSES IBEJU SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, IBEJU M 16 22 0 22 954 SUKANMI D. MAYOWA GREAT ALPHA COMPREHENSIVE M 17 22 0 22 955 SAMUEL S. ABAYOMI ASCON SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 2 22 956 AKUNWA GIDEON ADEGOKE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 12 10 22 957 BABA USMAN I. FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 15 22 0 22 958 ASIAN DANIEL IKOSA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 959 MEBUGE CARLTON C. THE LEARNINGFILED SCHOOL M 14 16 6 22 960 BEEBE M. BURABARI OSHODI COMPREHENSIVE F 16 22 0 22 961 ELUWAH K. CHIOMA BADAGRY SEN. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, BADAGRY F 15 22 0 22 962 ADESUNBA LATEEF IBA HOUSING EST. SNR. SCHL., IBA M 15 22 0 22 963 SAHEEB T. KHADIJA CORNEL HOLY CHILD F 15 20 2 22 964 ABDUL RAHEEM HABEEB RESERVATION SEN. SEC. SCHOOL, TOLU COMPLEX M 16 22 0 22 965 KUYE DAMILARE TOPFLIGHT COLLEGE M 14 22 0 22 966 ADEDUYITE OREOLUWA BAPTIST GIRLS ACADEMY F 14 22 0 22 967 CYRIL SUCCESS RANSOME KUTI MEM SNR GRAM. SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 968 OKOH GRACE C M S GIRLS SENIOR SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 969 EMEKA IJEOMA TENDER GRAPE MODEL COLLEGE F 15 22 0 22 970 ADEWUUYI EMMANUEL SOLARD COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 13 22 0 22 971 YEDENU R. TEMIDARA VALLEY VILLE COLLEGE F 16 18 4 22 972 OLASENI H. OMOTOLA ANSAR UD DEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 973 JAMES TANWA DIVREL COMPREHESIVE COLLEGE F 15 18 4 22 974 ABDULFATAI MUSTAPHA ST JOSEPH SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 975 SOYOMBO OYINLOLA LAGOS STATE MODEL SENIOR, AGBOWA F 14 20 2 22 976 OBODOZIE F. EBUKA COMMAND DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, OJO M 15 20 2 22 977 OLADEGA MICHEAL AYEDERE AJIBOLA SENIOR SCHOOL M 15 18 4 22 978 AKINSANYA K. SEUN AFRICAN CHURCH MODEL COLLEGE M 14 22 0 22 979 OBAFEMI BOLUWATIFE REX AND REGINA COLLEGE M 15 22 0 22 980 BABA O. NODROT ANWAR UL ISLAM GIRLS F 15 22 0 22 981 TALABI S. ORE ESTATE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 20 2 22 982 JAYEOLA SAMUEL KINDER COLLEGE M 15 22 0 22 983 AHMED O. TAWFEEK TOPMOST INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22 984 AGHEDO GODSENT GOLDEN TOUCH COLLEGE M 14 22 0 22 985 SALAMI A. ISMAILA ISAWO COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 986 UGBOMOH OGHENE KARO DEJIDE MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 14 22 0 22 987 ADEGBENRO G. AYOADE ROFAS GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 13 22 0 22 988 UWAGBAI CHIKEMA KINGS ANCHOR COLLEGE F 15 22 0 22 989 ANI E. EUGENE ALAKOTO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 990 AGBELUSI KEHINDE DE YETS COLLEGE F 16 22 0 22 991 ESSIEN C. FAVOUR AMAI COLLEGE M 15 22 0 22 992 YAHAYA ISAH NODOS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 993 ISHOLA DAMILOLA DE GLOBAL DISTINCTION M 15 22 0 22 994 YAKUBU ADAM GOLDEN BEE COLLEGE M 15 22 0 22 995 KAREEM M. AYOMIDE TREASURE COURT COLLEGE M 15 20 2 22 996 YUSUF FARUKIAT OKESUNA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 13 22 0 22 997 OKOLI E. EZIAFA NOWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 998 HARUNA TAIWO ARAROMI ILOGBO SENIOR SEC. SCHL., BADAGRY M 15 20 2 22 999 DARA F. CHIOMA DAMTOPS INTERNATION SCHOOLS F 15 22 0 22 1000 OKOLI SANDRA PREGRESSIVE STEP F 17 22 0 22 1001 AGBENI A. MATTHEW ROYAL STAR COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 22 0 22 1002 EZEOKOYE C. ESTHER JANET N JOHN COLLEGE F 14 16 6 22 1003 OGUNLAJA A. OMOTOYOSI GOD'S TIME COLLEGE F 16 22 0 22 1004 TIJANI ZAINAB LIZBETH COMPREHENSIVE CO F 22 0 22 1005 TIJANI HABEEB ABIBAT MEL SEN. SEC. SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22 1006 VICTOR JACOB IKOSI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 14 8 22 1007 OLAYIWOLA F. MARY HEROES FAITH COLLEGE F 14 22 0 22 1008 KUSHIMO A. MAYOWA SAKA TINUBU MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL., AGEGE M 15 22 0 22 1009 AHMED T. AYOMIDE D MULTI LAURELS COMM COLLEGE M 17 22 0 22 1010 ONIYE M. MARIAM BOLADE KINGS & QUEENS COLLEGE, IKORODU F 14 16 6 22 1011 AKACHUKWU CHRISTIAN N. C M S GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22 1012 AISHAT S. OMOBOLANLE LAGOS PROGRESSIVE SENIOR SCHOOL, F 17 22 0 22 1013 JIMOH ALIMOT C M S GIRLS SENIOR SCHOOL 14 22 0 22 1014 FASEYI KEHINDE D SUCCESS GROUP OF SCHOOLS, M 16 18 4 22 1015 MOLUMO H. ADENIKE HERITAGE HOMES SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22 1016 OMOSIGHO THANKGOD FERSCOAT COMPHREHENSIVE F 13 18 4 22 1017 ENGBOH J. JOHN GASKIYA SENIOR COLLEGE M 17 22 0 22 1018 AJAO H, EMMANUEL FIRST DAMMY COMP COLLEGE M 14 22 0 22 1019 ISIGA KELECHI SARI IGANMU SENIOR M 16 22 0 22 1020 WARIS S. GBOLABO FUN WORLD COLLEGE M 15 22 0 22 1021 DURUGBO CHINYERE OLUWA MEM SNR SEC SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 1022 AYODELE O. OMOBO JUBILEE MODEL SNR GRAMMAR F 16 22 0 22 1023 EDOSA ANITA O. ROYA CHAMPIONS SCHOOL F 12 22 0 22 1024 EDEH N. BLESSING ROCK FORD COLLEGE F 16 22 0 22 1025 GBADEBO S. AYODEJI STRONG TOWER ACADEMY M 14 22 0 22 1026 EZEH C. E. FRANCIS ARAROMI SENIOR SEC. SCHL., BADAGRY M 15 19 3 22 1027 CLEMENT JANE ADTAK COLLEGE F 15 22 0 22 1028 OKON E. SAMUEL COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22 1029 ISERIEMEN OSARIEMEN ETI OSA COMMUNITY SENIOR SCHOOL F 16 22 0 22 1030 AKINWANDE DAMILOLA MERIFORTH COLLEGE F 14 22 0 22 1031 FANORO I. VICTOR CORNER STONE COLLEGE 22 0 22 1032 OYEBANDE D. MARK DE YOUNG COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 22 0 22 1033 OLADUNJOYE TIRENIOLUWA UNIVERSAL WHITE HALL M 14 22 0 22 1034 MEDAHUNSI M. ADEOYE IFESOWAPO ABORU SNR SEC SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 1035 OGHOSA SHEKINNAH DENSAM COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, IJU M 15 22 0 22 1036 OBAFEMI TOBI HONEYLAND COLLEGE M 14 22 0 22 1037 CHARLES FAVOUR C. CHARDOTH COLLEGE F 22 0 22 1038 AMIDU HASSAN OBELE COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22 1039 AZEEZ SHERIFF RANDLE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 16 22 0 22 1040 BAKARE A. Q. GBOLAHAN KAABAH HALL COLLEGE M 14 22 0 22 1041 ADEYELU A. STELLA POWER AND GLORY COLLEGE F 14 22 0 22 1042 LAWAL S. OPEYEMI FIRST DAMMY GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 15 22 0 22 1043 ADELEKAN OMOTOLANI A B S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 1044 AKPAN EDIDIONG LIVING WORD BRAINERS M 17 22 0 22 1045 FATUYI OMOTAYO PAUL STATE SENIOR HIGH SCHOO,, BADAGRY M 13 22 0 22 1046 ADEBOWALE OLUWATOMISIN R S COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 1047 PROMISE E. DAMILARE DE ORE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 17 22 0 22 1048 WILLIAMS BOLUWATIFE OUR LADY OF APOSTLES SEC F 14 22 0 22 1049 ANIMASHAUN A. OLAJIDE ACHIEVERS BASE SCHOOL M 17 20 2 22 1050 CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH DIVINE FLORENCE SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 1051 IGE QUDUS ONITOLO COMMUNITY SENIOR SCHOOL M 15 20 2 22 1052 UGOCHUKWU C. CHARLES A A INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 20 2 22 1053 OGHONOGHOR EMEKA AYETORO SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 18 4 22 1054 OJUKWU SAMUEL BIRREL AVENUE HIGH SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22 1055 OGBEIDE E. MIRACLE REAL BRAIN POINT COLLEGE M 13 22 0 22 1056 ANYAORAN EMMANUEL CHEMLINE ACADEMY M 15 22 0 22 1057 AKHAGBEMHE NAOMI EMDEE COLLEGE, APAPA F 14 20 2 22 1058 OLAGOKE OLUWALAYOMI GENESIS HIGH SCHOOL F 14 20 2 22 1059 DINA OREOLUWA METHODIST GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 1060 OLADIRAN OLUWAKEMI OKE IRA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22 1061 OKEDURUM I. GOD'S POWER MAVIR LEADERS COLLEGE M 14 18 4 22 1062 NATHANIEL E. CALEB UNIQUE SUCCESS COLLEGE M 14 22 0 22 1063 IBEH IFY J. COMMUNITY SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 1064 ENIADE M. AKINOLA TAOKAZ ACADEMY M 16 22 0 22 1065 OSAS UCHENNA N. GIBRALTAR SECONDARY F 14 20 2 22 1066 FESTUS NICHOLAS ILASAN SENIOR SCHOOL, ILASAN HOUSING EST. M 16 22 0 22 1067 EKUMA K. GINIKACHI IGANDO COMM HIGH SCHOOL M 13 22 0 22 1068 RAJI NIMOTALLAHI DE GLORIOUS COLLEGE F 16 22 0 22 1069 SULEMAN MUNIRAT DURABLE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22 1070 SAMUEL OLORUNLEKE COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22 1071 SHEKONI Z. OLAYINKA HANSE BOL COLLEGE, BABS LADIPO F 14 22 0 22 1072 ULASI T. FAVOUR BLESSED DAY INT. SCHOOL M 16 14 8 22 1073 AGUNROYE OLUWAFUNMILAYO NIGERIAN PREMIER COLLEGE F 14 20 1 21 1074 MAKINDE A. OWOLADE GOVERNMENT SENIOR COLLEGE, AGEGE F 15 20 1 21 1075 ILOKA JESSE CHRIST HILL COLLEGE M 15 18 3 21 1076 MUHAMMAD B. ZAINAB IMAN COLLEGE F 13 18 3 21 1077 ALOMA CHIDERA BEST GIFT COMPREHENSIVE SHCOLL, IJEGUN F 14 20 1 21 1078 SIMEON PROMISE GREAT TRINITY COLLEGE M 17 20 1 21 1079 ADEDEJI QUDDUS NODOS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 18 3 21 1080 OKEDIJI S. AYOMIDE BABS FAFUNWA MILLENIUM SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 18 3 21 1081 AJENIFUJA OPEYEMI LASHBOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 18 3 21 1082 ETIM B. MENDIEH SITA COLLEGE F 14 18 3 21 1083 OLORUNFEMI O. NOSI BABS FAFUNWA MILLENIUM SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 20 1 21 1084 ADENIJI DEMILAD B. HIGH TREE COLLEGE M 13 20 1 21 1085 ISAAC AJARI O. CHRISLAND HIGH SCHOOL VGC M 15 20 1 21 1086 ADENIJI M. MAYOWA BOSOM PRIVATE SCHOOL M 15 18 3 21 1087 ADEKUNLE A. ESTHER EVATON COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 14 20 1 21 1088 OMAKACHUKWU ODINAKA PRINCETON COLLEGE, M 14 16 5 21 1089 PETER A. VICTORIA AJIGBEDA GIRLS SENIOR SCHOOL F 14 20 1 21 1090 KUWADINU DOLAPO HERBERT MACAULEY SNR GIRLS F 20 1 21 1091 OKONGWU COLLINS ST ANTHONY'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 20 1 21 1092 OLAORE A. EMMANUEL BEJIDE MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 14 20 1 21 1093 OLUWAYELU IFEOLUWA DE OHMS COLLEGE M 14 20 1 21 1094 AKPEJI C. EBENEZER KEHINDE BASHORUN SCHOOLS M 16 18 3 21 1095 AMAEFULE D. OSUOHA GREAT MICHEAL COLLEGE M 16 18 3 21 1096 OLAH EUNICE PREVAILER COMP. COLLEGE F 14 20 1 21 1097 KAZEEM N. KAYODE ANASTASIA SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21 1098 AKWA B. LINUS TOPFIELD COLLEGE M 17 20 1 21 1099 ELIJAH EMMANUEL CHARDOTH COLLEGE M 15 18 3 21 1100 ONAYINKA A. IDOWU BISAM COMPREHENSIVE M 15 20 1 21 1101 ODUNEWU H. OYIN KAABAH HALL COLLEGE F 16 20 1 21 1102 EROMONSELE EMMANUELLA E. DEE UNIQUE COLLEGE F 15 18 3 21 1103 AJAYI T. SHERIFAT SURULERE SNR SEC. SCH F 15 18 3 21 1104 CHIMEZIE D. DEAN SACHEL COLLEGE M 15 20 1 21 1105 OGUNSETAN ABDULLAH LASHBOL COLLEGE M 14 20 1 21 1106 OSENI O. UTHMAN LASHBOL COLLEGE M 14 20 1 21 1107 LAWAL TOBILOBA ROYAL CROWN SCHOOLS F 15 20 1 21 1108 AWOTOYE J. OLALEKAN SHINING LORD SECONDARY & TECH M 15 20 1 21 1109 ONWUTEAKA CHIDERA FOUNTAIN INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 14 18 3 21 1110 JIMOH AHMED DE YOUNG COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 12 9 21 1111 AKINOLA J. WALE OLORUNFUNMI SNR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21 1112 ORIAREBUN PRICEWELL EMMANUEL COMPREHENSIVE M 14 18 3 21 1113 EKELE CHRISTOPHER O. LANRE AWOLOKUN HIGH SCHOOL M 18 20 1 21 1114 ONI O. ADEMOLA C M S GRAMMAR SCHOOL 16 16 5 21 1115 ABOR EMMANUEL BETTER DAYS COLLEGE M 15 20 1 21 1116 BELLO OMOBOLANLE VIVIAN FOWLER COLLEGE F 15 18 3 21 1117 TOBY RANSOM JUCAL VICTORY GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 20 1 21 1118 JIMBAOLUWATOBI PROMISE OJOTA SENIOR SEC SCHOOL M 20 1 21 1119 OBODO F. ONYEBUCHI OJOTA SENIOR SEC SCHOOL M 14 20 1 21 1120 OGUNYEBI F. FERANMI THE AFRICAN CHURCH MODELCOLLEGE F 14 16 5 21 1121 KALEJAYE E. WUNMI TAOFEK COLLEGE F 14 20 1 21 1122 ADEOSUN B. OLAMILE EGAN SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 18 3 21 1123 IWELUNMOR IFEYINWA EFFORTSWILL ACADEMY F 15 16 5 21 1124 AJASA A. RISIKAT AJUMONI SENIOR SCHOOL, IYANA ISOLO F 16 18 3 21 1125 FESOBI MODUPEOLUWA BINTA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 18 3 21 1126 OGWUDILE AMARACHI UNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 18 3 21 1127 AWOGBULE V. IDOWU ISAWO COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 16 20 1 21 1128 AGBOOLA MICHELLE BIGTOP SCHOOL F 14 20 1 21 1129 SENJOBI G. ADEDOYIN AVIT COLLEGE ISAWO F 16 20 1 21 1130 ADEBAYO TEMIDAYO EPE GIRLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 14 18 3 21 1131 ONILEYAN S. AYOMIDE ALARO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 20 1 21 1132 AMILO UCHECHI DAMTOPS INTERNATION SCHOOLS F 13 20 1 21 1133 EGUNYENGA CHIOMA JOY GIDEON COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 13 20 1 21 1134 ISAIAH TEMITOPE DAMTOPS INTERNATION SCHOOLS M 14 18 3 21 1135 ABUBAKAR OLUWAPELUMI KRYSTAL BAL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 14 7 21 1136 NWABUEZE EMMANUEL M. ZEKA PRIVATE SCHOOL M 16 20 1 21 1137 AKUBOR GLORY NEWLAND SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL, TOLU COMPLEX F 16 20 1 21 1138 ONYIBO TOCHUKWU RADIANCE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21 1139 PAUL ISRAEL IKOGA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 20 1 21 1140 NNAMANI I. DANIEL ORANGE HEIGHT COLLEGE M 17 20 1 21 1141 ADEREMI B.ESTHER TOPO SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 20 1 21 1142 KAZEEM A. OMOLARA OLODI APAPA SENIOR SEC SCHOOL F 15 20 1 21 1143 EMERE S. ONYEKACHI EXPRESSWAY SNR SEC SCHOOL M 16 20 1 21 1144 TAIWO OLUWATOBILOBA BASIL COLLEGE, ILUPEJU F 14 20 1 21 1145 KOLAWOLE USMAN GOVERNMENT SENIOR COLLEGE M 15 20 1 21 1146 ANUSIONWU UGONNA ARMY CANTOMENT BOY'S SENIOR SCHOOL, OJO M 15 20 1 21 1147 OKOLI SOPHIA PROGRESSIVE STEP SCHOOL F 15 20 1 21 1148 FEKOYA JESUTOFUNMI WURAVILLE COLLEGE F 1 20 1 21 1149 OGBUE O. NWADIALOR MORAL BELLS COLLEGE, BADAGRY M 12 20 1 21 1150 MADUABUCHI W. CHUKWU HOLY VIEW COLLEGE M 20 1 21 1151 MBAMARAH JULIA GREAT MICHEAL COLLEGE F 13 20 0 20 1152 UDUGBA EVANS JIBRIL MARTINS MEMORIAL GRAM SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 1153 OGHENEGARE BENEDICT ARMY CANTOMENT BOY'S SENIOR SCHOOL, OJO M 15 20 0 20 1154 OHAZURUIKE R. OLUEBUBE IDEAL GIRLS SENIOR SCHOOL F 14 18 2 20 1155 SHOPEJU OREOLUWA IDI ARABA SENIOR HIGH SCHL., IDI ARABA F 16 20 0 20 1156 ISHOLA IBUKUNOLUWA ROYAL KRISTON COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20 1157 MUHAMMED B. AYINKE S. OLUWA MEM SNR SEC SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 1158 OWOWOH PRINCESS ST MARGARET COMP COLLEGE F 14 20 0 20 1159 QUADRI I. OLATUNDE ANGUS MEMORIAL SENIOR 16 4 20 1160 AJIBADE MUBARAK OTO AWORI SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 1161 EMENIKE CHIBUIKE GLORY SPRING ACADEMY, M 15 18 2 20 1162 AYANU E. AYOMIDE EBUTE ELEFUN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 1163 KANU AUGUSTINE C. PRINCE CHARLES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 1164 OBITAYO Z. ABIKE AN NAJAT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 1165 ONOJA JOY TINCAN ISLAND SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 1166 QUADRI O. PRECIOUS HIGH HOPE ACADEMY F 16 20 0 20 1167 CHIBUZOR E. CHINENYE FESTAC GIRLS SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 1168 TAIWO SHUKURAT IKPE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, F 14 20 0 20 1169 MUSA ZAINAB IKPE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, F 15 20 0 20 1170 SALMAN ABIDEMI GOVERNMENT SENIOR COLLEGE, KETU M 14 20 0 20 1171 ABDULWAHAB MUBARAK ROSE BETHEL COMPREHENSIVE M 17 18 2 20 1172 AKPATA FRANCA GREAT ALPHA COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 16 20 0 20 1173 KEHINDE EZEKIEL VALLEY VILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 1174 IKIH B. FAITH THE KRISTO BELL ACADEMY SEC SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 1175 IFENDE RACHEAL BRIGHTWAY COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20 1176 AKAKPO J. KEHINDE SITO GBETHROME SENIOR SEC. SCHL., BADAGRY F 16 20 0 20 1177 BALOGUN A. AKINOLA FIRST OPTION SCHOOLS F 14 20 0 20 1178 ODUBOTE S. NOIMOT COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 18 20 0 20 1179 AGBEZE EMMANUEL COMM SNR HIGH SCHOOL, LEKKI M 20 0 20 1180 OBIKWAME CHUKS VALLEY VILLE COLLEGE M 14 20 0 20 1181 ABDULWAHAB FATIMO SHADRACK MEMORIAL COLLEGE F 14 20 0 20 1182 MUSA HABEEBLAI AWORI SENIOR COLLEGE M 15 20 0 20 1183 OTTUN M. OLUWAKEMI ODO OBARA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 1184 OGWURUMBA JENNIFER HIGH STONE COLLEGE F 16 18 2 20 1185 CHUKWUEWENIWE OZIOMA SOMERSET COLLEGE M 15 20 0 20 1186 SULAIMON ADEMOLA LIZBETH COMPREHENSIVE M 14 20 0 20 1187 OKEJIMI OLOLADE PRIME CITY COLLEGE F 14 20 0 20 1188 KUTI SAIDAT RANSOME KUTI MEM GRAM. SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 1189 ABUBAKAR NAWAWU QATOB PRIVATE SCHOOL F 15 18 2 20 1190 NDUKA S. FAVOUR DIVREL COMPREHESIVE COLLEGE M 14 20 0 20 1191 BAKARE FATIMOH ATUNRASE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL., F 17 20 0 20 1192 ADELOLA A. FUNMILOLA VEEKY & VEEKY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 1193 AKINDEINDE WILLIAMS BETHEL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 20 0 20 1194 IBRHIM A. OLAMILEKAN OLOMU COMMUNITY SENIOR SEC SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 1195 MADU PAUL O. AJANGBADI SNR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 1196 ADETOLA SUBOMI BAPTIST GIRLS ACADEMY F 14 20 0 20 1197 AFUBE BLOSSOM HOPEBAY COLLEGE OKOKO F 14 20 0 20 1198 AWE O. STELLA AWORI SENIOR COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20 1199 GBADEBO DEMILADE BISHOP HOWELLS MEM GRAM SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20 1200 AIGBEONA MARVELLOUS WISDOM IKE ACADEMY F 16 20 0 20 1201 ASHIBUOGWU JULIET IBA HOUSING EST. SNR. SCHL., IBA F 17 18 2 20 1202 OLUGWA MARIO MIVARA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 1203 OGBOLU E. CHUCKS QUEEN MARIS COLLEGE M 17 20 0 20 1204 FEKOY JESUDAMILOLA WURAVILLE COLLEGE F 20 0 20 1205 WAMAH RICHMOND QUEEN MARIS COLLEGE M 15 20 0 20 1206 OGBONNAYA ESTHER HIGH LIGHT COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 18 2 20 1207 OGABOR JOHN ANTHONY VILLAGE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 1208 OPARA CHIJIOKE SELECT INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 14 20 0 20 1209 BABTUNDE HUSSAIN K. GRACE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 1210 OLALUDE E. DARE GOD'S OWN SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20 1211 AGORO A. OYINDAMOLA MERIFORTH COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20 1212 OSSAI EMMANUEL GOOD WILL INTERNATIONAL SEC SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 1213 ADEDIPE OLUWATIMILEHIN DE GUARDIAN PRIVATE SCHOOLS M 14 20 0 20 1214 IBRAHIM S. OLUWATOSIN SURE STARS GROUP OF SCHOOL M 20 0 20 1215 EDEKOBI CATHERINE WESTER VILLE COLLEGE F 14 16 4 20 1216 ELLIOT A. JUDITH IRVINGTON COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20 1217 UMEZINWA S. ADEBOLA AGBAYEWA MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 15 20 0 20 1218 AKINBAJO KOYINSOLA A. PREV ACADEMY F 14 20 0 20 1219 HASSAN OLAMIDE NEW VISION COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20 1220 RABIU L.KEHINDE MERIFORTH COLLEGE M 15 20 0 20 1221 KADIRI DAMILOLA CALEB INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 14 16 4 20 1222 RAFIU OYINDAMOLA MARIAN ACADEMY F 16 20 0 20 1223 DADA EMMANUEL BENCO COLLEGE M 15 20 0 20 1224 OLOYEDE OLUWATOBILOBA ICON COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 20 0 20 1225 OLAWALE V. SEUN TOFEK COLLEGE F 14 16 4 20 1226 OMETU HENRY OSHODI COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 1227 AJANI I. ARIKE IKEJA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 1228 OLABIRAN OYINKANSOLA OSHODI COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 1229 ANIFOWOSHE A. BARAKAT EUBA SENIOR SEC SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 1230 UGWU PAULINUS ISOLO SENIOR SECONDARY SCHL., ISOLO M 15 20 0 20 1231 ADELAKUN OMONIYI LAVITE ACADEMY M 15 20 0 20 1232 PAUL GODSWILL ODOGUNYAN SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 16 4 20 1233 PETER BLESSING UNITED CHRISTIAN SENIOR SEC F 15 20 0 20 1234 YAYO O. FUNMILAYO SAMETII NH ACADEMY F 14 20 0 20 1235 OMIDINA KOFOWOROLA CHAROOTH COMPREHENSIVE F 15 20 0 20 1236 IGWEH MESHACK STATE SENIOR COLLEGE, BADAGRY M 16 20 0 20 1237 JUBRIL F. AJIDE STATE SENIOR COLLEGE ALIMOSHO F 14 20 0 20 1238 JIMOH H. OIZA CEDAR COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20 1239 OLAJOYEGBE S. MOJISOLA CEDAR COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20 1240 UNOBOR CONFIDENCE COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 1241 OKAFOR N. NMESOMA OUR LADY HELP OF CHRISTIAN F 15 20 0 20 1242 OLOYEDE F. AYOMIDE COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 1243 POPOOLA A. AYOBAMI SAKA TINUBU MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL., AGEGE M 14 18 2 20 1244 OKOSUN L. ISIOMA BOA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 1245 AGBOOLA ABDULRAHMON LEGACY VILLA HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 1246 AJANAKU S. EJEOMO AYETORO SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 1247 AKINREFON OLASOJI FAZL I OMAR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 1248 OBI I. UZOAMAKA RENICS COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20 1249 MOHAMMED OPEYEMI GOVERNMENT SENIOR COLLEGE M 16 18 2 20 1250 JASPER C. CHIOMA JOEN COLLEGE F 14 20 0 20 1251 BOLARINWA A. ADEOLA SURULERE SNR SEC. SCH F 15 20 0 20 1252 OLADIPUPO TAIWO HERBERT MACAULEY SNR GIRLS F 15 20 0 20 1253 AWODIRAN OLUWAPELUMI STADIUM SENIOR HIGH F 15 16 4 20 1254 UKEME SOLOMON A. AGUDA COMM. SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 1255 EGWE REHOBOTH CHEMLINE ACADEMY F 15 16 4 20 1256 EZE OBINNA PAT JOE HIGH SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 1257 OYEKUNLE SHOLA CHRIST COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20 1258 ESSIEN JUSTICE EXCELLENT FOUNDATION M 15 20 0 20 1259 UBADINMA ESTHER PAT JOE HIGH SCHOOL F 20 0 20 1260 ANIEKWE P. EDOZUNO TENDER CROWNS EMINENT M 17 20 0 20 1261 AGHABUILO H. CHIOMA GRANDMATES SEC SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 1262 KASSIM DESMOND O. YESHUA HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 1263 BADMUS M. GBOLAHAN OMOLE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OJODU M 15 16 4 20 1264 AYODELE Q. OLABISI DE GLORYLAND COLLEGE M 15 20 0 20 1265 AKINDUDE ODUNAYO DE GLORIOUS COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20 1266 EWUOSO E. AYOMIDE ELIAS INT'L SEC. SCHOOL, AGEGE F 14 14 6 20 1267 UZOH UCHECHUKWU DILIGENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 1268 OLADIPUPO N. OMOWUNMI CHRIS NEON COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20 1269 OGUNLEDUN SEGUN ARCH DEACON ADELAJA SENIOR HIGH SCHL., BARIGA M 20 0 20 1270 OGBEGIE J. DAMILARE COMMUNITY SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 1271 ENWEZOH O. EMEKA QUEENSLAND ACADEMY M 15 20 0 20 1272 AYOBAMI O. EPHRAIM CLEMMY HIGH SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 1273 OGUNWUNMI TITILAYO GLORY POINT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 1274 ONANUSI OYINDAMOLA ST JUDES PRIVATE SCHOOL M 15 16 4 20 1275 SULAIMON SALEEM BOLA IGE MILLENIUM SEN. SEC. SCHOOL., TOLU-COM M 14 20 0 20 1276 OLUTUYO MAYOWA OBELE COMMUNITY SENIOR SCHOOL M 15 18 2 20 1277 IDIEGE PETER IKORODU SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 1278 IBADIN PRECIOUS JOY IGANDO COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 1279 ORIADE JEMMYNAT IPONRI GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 1280 AMAECHI FAVOUR CLEGG GIRLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 14 6 20 1281 ALESHINLOYE SAMUEL JUBSON SUCCESS COLLEGE, IKORODU M 16 14 5 19 1282 MOSES O. LANRE RIO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 3 19 1283 UMUKORO G. ODAFE AJANGBADI SNR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 14 5 19 1284 OKETEH LILIAN O. IDEAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH F 15 18 1 19 1285 MULERO E. OLUWATOYIN LAGOS STATE SENIOR MODEL COLLEGE, BADORE F 14 14 5 19 1286 EKEH SAMUEL ROYAL KRISTON COLLEGE M 14 16 3 19 1287 EJIOGU OSBORN LAGOS STATE SENIOR MODEL COLLEGE M 16 18 1 19 1288 CHARLES A. CEPHAS IDEAL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 15 18 1 19 1289 OGUNLOWO LATEEF O. KOSOFE SENIOR COLLEGE, KETU M 17 16 3 19 1290 ADEBOWALE GIDEON ARMY CANTONMENT SEC SCHOOL M 15 18 1 19 1291 ONYENWEAKU CHIBUEZE OKOTA SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 18 1 19 1292 OBA T. AUGUSTINA FESTAC GIRLS SENIOR COLLEGE, FESTAC F 14 18 1 19 1293 MARTINS I. ADEPEJU LAUREATES COLLEGE F 14 18 1 19 1294 IFEANYI CHUKWUEBUKA ASCON SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 3 19 1295 ISIOGU K. CHIBUNDU DE BIRUSS COLLEGE F 15 18 1 19 1296 OLUWOLE BUSOLA EUNICE GLORY SPRING ACADEMY, F 15 16 3 19 1297 SAMUEL B. RUTH POBUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 1 19 1298 EZE M. CHISIMDI ORANGE HEIGHT COLLEGE M 17 18 1 19 1299 AZUBUIKE MICHAEL AWORI SENIOR COLLEGE M 14 14 5 19 1300 BOLAJI M. OLAMIDE OLURUNFUNMI SENIOR GRAM M 16 16 3 19 1301 OLADOSU IDRIS COMMUNITY SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 16 3 19 1302 ODEGA EMMANUELLA KINGS ANCHOR COLLEGE F 14 16 3 19 1303 FRANCIS RITA AVIT COLLEGE ISAWO F 14 18 1 19 1304 DAWODU T. BLESSING OKOTA SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 1 19 1305 AGBAJE SAKEENAH THE PEN MUSLIM COLLEGE F 15 18 1 19 1306 EZEJI C. IFEANYI IKPE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, M 14 18 1 19 1307 OBISESAN A. DARE KING EMMANUEL PROG COLLEGE M 15 16 3 19 1308 FABAJO O. EMMANUEL ONITOLO SENIOR SCHOOL M 16 16 3 19 1309 LIGALI ABUBAKAR BIRREL AVENUE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 18 1 19 1310 ATANDA KEHINDE CIFMAN COLLEGE, YABA M 17 16 3 19 1311 MOMOH BADRU KONNIE SCHOOLS M 16 3 19 1312 JEGEDE S. AYOMIKUN OMOLE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OJODU M 15 18 1 19 1313 EZEH C. STELLA GOSHEN MODEL COLLEGE F 14 18 1 19 1314 AKINYA D. GRACE KABE COLLEGE F 15 16 3 19 1315 NWOYE CHARLES MAVIR LEADERS COLLEGE M 14 18 1 19 1316 ALABI DAYO ROYAL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 16 10 9 19 1317 OMOLEWA OLAJUWON SOLFIL HIGH SCHOOL M 15 14 5 19 1318 ADETOYE A. EZEKIEL SUCLAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 18 1 19 1319 OMOLEYE D. JANET SHESFUN COMP SCHOOL F 14 18 1 19 1320 INEGBENEDION J. OSEREME GOD'S OWN COLLEGE F 15 18 1 19 1321 OLAITAN MUSTAFA VICTORY GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 18 1 19 1322 FAITH J. EKONG DEE UNIQUE COLLEGE F 15 18 1 19 1323 MUIZ A. GBOLAGADE ARAROMI SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL M 15 18 1 19 1324 CHUKWUREH JENNIFER BELLINA COLLEGE F 14 18 1 19 1325 GAMBARI AMINAT MIMS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 14 5 19 1326 AYOOLA A. CHARITY OSHODI SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 1 19 1327 ASOJO I. CHRISTANA IDI ARABA SENIOR SCHL., IDI ARABA F 15 18 1 19 1328 ADEOLU ISEYIM GOLDEN BELL COLLEGE M 15 18 1 19 1329 GBADEBO PRINCESS GRACEWELL ACADEMY F 15 16 3 19 1330 MAKINDE I. FLORENCE EBENEZER COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL F 15 18 1 19 1331 OKEKE BLESSING N. GOVT SNR COLLEGE, AGEGE F 14 18 0 18 1332 TOLORUNJU OLUWATOSIN ABCEL ACADEMY F 14 18 0 18 1333 MUFTAUDEEN K. OLAMIDE GOLDEN BEE COLLEGE F 14 18 0 18 1334 AREH M. ABIOLA OGUNMODEDE SNR COLLEGE M 18 0 18 1335 OYEPEJU OLUWAFEMI L S SENIOR MODEL COLLEGE, KANKON M 15 16 2 18 1336 CHUKWUSEKWU CHUKWUEMEKA OUR LADY HELP OF CHRISTAINS M 14 18 0 18 1337 ANIRE RAPHAEL OKEMAGBA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1338 MUHAMMED S. OLABODE METHODIST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 1339 NDUBUIZU C. BLESSING LORAL INTERNATIONAL F 16 18 0 18 1340 NNADI M. CYNTHIA JONGATE PRIVATE SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 1341 JUSTIN FAVOUR AMAI COLLEGE M 15 16 2 18 1342 OKAFOR N. PETER RESERVATION SEN. SEC. SCHOOL, TOLU COMPLEX M 16 18 0 18 1343 AFAYOKHA ISAAC REM ROYAL HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1344 ALAMEEN IBRAHIM LEVITE ACADEMY M 15 16 2 18 1345 EMERENINI TOBECHUKWU AJEROMI IFELODUN SNR SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1346 UMOH UWEM CREEK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1347 NZEDIEGWU A. JOSEPHINE TOWER HILL COLLEGE F 16 18 0 18 1348 RUKAYAT S. OMOLARA DO ESTDOT F 15 18 0 18 1349 OKEME A. VICTORY ACCESS UNIVERSAL COLLEGE F 14 18 0 18 1350 ABUBAKARE J. ADEOLA WETLAND COMP. COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 1351 ADEYEMI F. ALAO QATOB COMPREHENSIVE M 15 16 2 18 1352 AJIBADE I. BOLUWATIFE AKINROTOYE MEM SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 1353 IKUENOMORE ELIZABETH ISALE EKO SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 1354 CHRISTOPHER BLESSING AYO OLUSEUN COLLEGE F 15 18 0 18 1355 PAKARE DEBORAH JUFRADOL HIGH SCHOOL F 17 18 0 18 1356 OTA ABIGAIL AYO OLUSEUN COLLEGE F 14 18 0 18 1357 OGBEMUDIA A. VICTORIA GREENFIELD COMPREHENSIVE F 15 18 0 18 1358 OLAJOLO OLAYINKA TOM CALEB HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1359 SANNI MOTUNRAYO SUZAN MARTINS SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 1360 ADERIBIGBE ADEPEJU TOM CALEB HIGH SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 1361 BAKARE ZAINAB BETHEL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 15 18 0 18 1362 AKODU I. LOVETH WESTER VILLE COLLEGE F 15 18 0 18 1363 SALAMI FARUQ HOPEBAY COLLEGE OKOKO M 15 18 0 18 1364 OYEWOLE T. ISSAC THE KINGSWAY COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18 1365 OKEKE E. KELVIN NEPHIS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 1366 IBITOLA MOPELOLA UPPER GRADE COLLEGE F 15 14 4 18 1367 OLANIYI ADEWUNMI ARMY CANTONMENT SNR SEC SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 1368 BABALOLA OLUWATOMISIN FLY HIGH COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18 1369 OMONIYI IFEDOLAPO ISOLO COMPREHENSIVE SNR M 13 18 0 18 1370 OWOLABI K. TEMIDAYO QUEEN MARY COLEGE M 14 18 0 18 1371 ANAEMEJE KENNETH SHOMOLU SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1372 ONYEUKWU BENEDICT RADIANCE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 1373 ADINNU B. CHIAMAKA FESTAC GIRLS SENIOR COLLEGE, FESTAC F 15 18 0 18 1374 OSAN MOSES ADEOLU SNR SEC SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 1375 HOSEIN LUKMON ADEOLU SNR SEC SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 1376 UMEH VICTOR DARMAN MODEL COLLEGE M 13 18 0 18 1377 JOSEPH OLUWASEUN TOPSTAR SENIOR SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 1378 IKECHUKWU CHIWENDU BOLADE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHL., OSHODI F 16 18 0 18 1379 KOSNANRO K. MUHAMMED AMUWO ODOFIN SEN. SECONDARY SCHOOL, MILE 2 M 16 18 0 18 1380 NWACHUKWU COLLINS GRANDMATES SEC SCHOOL M 16 16 2 18 1381 USENOBONG GODSWILL W. ST MARGARET COMP COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 1382 ADETOLA A. ADETAYO ESTATE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1383 NWIBOKO M. NNENNA FESTAC SENIOR COLLEGE F 18 18 0 18 1384 ITYO A. AUGUSTINE IMMANUEL ANGLICAN SEC SCHOOL M 15 16 2 18 1385 ABDULSHAKUUR AYUB ARMY CHILDREN SENIOR SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1386 SIMON COVENANT ABCEL ACADEMY M 15 16 2 18 1387 HUNSU E. JESUYON SITOGBE THROME SENIOR SCHOOL M 18 18 0 18 1388 NNAEMEKA E. CHISARA REMSON COLLEGE F 15 16 2 18 1389 GBOLAGADE JOSHUA TOLYFUN KAY COLLEGE M 16 18 0 18 1390 IGHAGBON SCHOLA HARMONY LANE COLLEGE F 15 18 0 18 1391 AROWOSAIYE K. OLA MARIAN ACADEMY F 15 18 0 18 1392 EDORO MIRACLE NEW CHRISFIELD COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 1393 EFFIONG J. ESTHER OTEGA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 14 18 0 18 1394 OLUKOYA OLUMAYOWA ST FINBARS COLLEGE, AKOKA M 15 18 0 18 1395 BELLO OLUMUYIWA BIRCH FREEMAN HIGH SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 1396 PHILIP SAMUEL KINDER COLLEGE, M 15 18 0 18 1397 FRANCIS D. BLESSING PRINCE WAY EXCELLENT F 14 18 0 18 1398 NWORIE E. SAMUEL OSHODI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 16 2 18 1399 ANIMASHAUN OLASUNKANMI ATUNRASE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL., M 16 18 0 18 1400 UDENNA L. CHINEME CENTRAL SENIOR SCHOOL M 18 18 0 18 1401 ADEBISI ABIODUN DIVINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 17 18 0 18 1402 OSIRAMHE OMOKOGIE ISOLO SENIOR SECONDARY SCHL., ISOLO M 15 14 4 18 1403 NICK O. TRYPHENA VICTORY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 1404 MICHEAL JOSEPH CHRISTFIELD COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18 1405 BADEMOSI AUGUSTINA REM ROYAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 1406 ATANDA K. OLABUNMI TAOKAZ ACADEMY F 16 18 0 18 1407 EGBEIYON O. SHALOM BEJIDE MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 14 16 2 18 1408 IZUEKWE C. FRANKLIN ST PETER SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 1409 ISIAKA ABIODUN PATHFINDER COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 1410 AWWAL AYOMIKUN UNCLE BAYUS COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 1411 ODUNTAN N. YINKA ODOGUNYAN SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 18 0 18 1412 AKPOGEROVIGHO ELIZABETH NORTHERN CALIFORNIA SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 1413 ADEMOYEGUN BUKOLA ALIMOSO SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 1414 CHUKWUEMELIE JANE DIVINE STEP COLLEGE F 15 18 0 18 1415 ANSELEM MFON AJIF SNR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 1416 NDIVE ANITA ABS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 14 18 0 18 1417 ADEBOYE ADENIKE AFRICAN MARITIME ACADEMY F 14 18 0 18 1418 ABE M. ADEBENLE BORIK COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1419 ISIMEME HAPPINESS STATE HIGH SCHOOL, ALIM F 16 18 0 18 1420 NEMVO OLAYEMI DEBAYTE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 16 2 18 1421 UDENZE LOVETH BOSWORTH COLLEGE F 15 18 0 18 1422 OKEKE T. FRANKLYN MARGRACE MODEL COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 1423 NDUANYA ROSELINE BARACHEL MODEL COLLEGE, F 15 16 2 18 1424 TOSSOGBE RACHEAL PRINCE OF GLORY COLLEGE F 14 16 2 18 1425 WUSU S. BOLUWATIFE LOOK AND LIVE SCHOOLS F 13 18 0 18 1426 YEKEEN A. OMOTOYOSI FESTAC SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 1427 AKINDURO SAMUEL QUEEN MARIS COLLEGE M 16 18 0 18 1428 OKORIE W. CHIKEZIE JONGATE PRIVATE SCHOOL M 18 18 0 18 1429 OGUNMOLA DANIEL OLORUNFUNMI SNR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 1430 AGBA E. CHISOM AJIGBEDA GIRLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 1431 ADEYEMO A. OWOLABI ISEFUN COMMUNITY SENIOR M 17 18 0 18 1432 EZEBUILO P. VIVIAN GBAJA GIRLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 1433 ADEKANMBI AISHATH BOLS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 15 18 0 18 1434 OGUNWOLE EMMANUEL M 14 18 0 18 1435 OSENI TEMITOPE NIKKY BEE COMP. HIGH SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 1436 ALFRED F. OLUWAYEMISI LIVING SPRING HIGH GRADE F 14 18 0 18 1437 FAGBEMI J. IDOWU POPOOLA COMP. COLLEGE M 16 14 4 18 1438 ADEBOWALE A. ADETOLA DURABLE COMP HIGH SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 1439 IBRAHIM HAUWA MUSLIM COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 15 14 4 18 1440 JOHN I. ABRAHAM LIVING SPRING HIGH GRADE M 15 18 0 18 1441 AKINTAYO ADERONKE FEHINTOLA-OLU SECONDARY SCHL., F 16 18 0 18 1442 ODUBONA J. IREWAMIRI AYANGBUREN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1443 OBASEKI UFUMWEN UNIVERSAL WHITE HALL F 15 14 4 18 1444 OBASANYA IBRAHIM KEKE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1445 FAGBEMI D. TAIWO SONMORI COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 1446 ADEWOLE SAMUEL DE OHM'S COLLEGE M 16 18 0 18 1447 IYEDE TEMITAYO IJAYE OJOKORO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 18 0 18 1448 AMADASUN LOVETH QUEEN MARY SCHOOLS F 16 18 0 18 1449 AWODEYI D. CATHERINE IFAKO COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 1450 NNOROM ULOMA SAM 'O' HIGH SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 1451 ADELEKE A. TEMITOPE NIGERIA PREMIER COLLEGE F 16 14 4 18 1452 ADEWUMI VICTOR UNITED SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, IKORODU M 16 18 0 18 1453 BANJO ENITAN HARMONY LAND COLLEGE F 13 18 0 18 1454 OKE O. OLUWASEUN VERITAS COLLEGE F 15 16 2 18 1455 BASSEY INEMESIT OMUETI LAURELS COMP. COLLEGE M 16 18 0 18 1456 OLUKOKO IBUKUNOLUWA KONFOTA COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 1457 EMEZIEM VICTOR C. GOSPEL HIGH COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 1458 DAVID GIFT FEBILAK SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 1459 FEMI L. OLUWATOSIN CHILDREN'S INTERNATIONAL M 15 14 4 18 1460 IBIAKU C. MATTHEW ST MARY'S COLLEGE M 16 18 0 18 1461 PETER O. AYOMIDE GRACE FIELD COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18 1462 SIKIRU A. OLANREWAJU GOVERNMENT TECH, AGIDIN M 18 14 4 18 1463 AYODELE RIDWAN RWOLAK SCHOOLS M 15 18 0 18 1464 OLATIILU OLAJUMOKE BATFORTE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 14 4 18 1465 AGBA PETER ILASAN SENIOR SCHOOL, ILASAN HOUSING EST. M 17 18 0 18 1466 OBIORA JAMES ROYAL FAVOUR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 18 18 0 18 1467 OWODUNNI AYOMIDE KUNLAP ROYAL COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18 1468 OYEBODE A. ADEMOLA SOMOLU SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1469 OYETUNJI O. PAUL JORDAN ACADEMY SCHOOL M 14 14 4 18 1470 ODOEMENE UZOCHI BLESSED ASSURANCE COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18 1471 OSAGIE BENJAMIN SASA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 1472 BADA TOLUWANI ONWANRD HIGH SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 1473 OLAYEYE ITUNUOLUWA STARLIGHT COLLEGE, EJIGBO F 14 16 2 18 1474 AKAEGBUSI CHIBUIKEM FOUNTAIN HEIGHTS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 1475 IDOWU KOFOWOROLA LONGFORD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 16 2 18 1476 UGWUALU N. GRACE GLODAVIS COLLEGE F 16 18 0 18 1477 JAMES BLESSING PATJOE HIGH SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 1478 OVEDHE OGHENEFEJIRO BADAGRY SEN. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, BADAGRY M 14 16 1 17 1479 ASUKU A. SULAIMON OSHODI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 16 1 17 1480 BAGDDU SONIA NIKKY BEE COMP. HIGH SCHOOL F 15 16 1 17 1481 OGWE C. LOUIS THE ZION PLACE COLLEGE M 16 16 1 17 1482 ALLIYU BILIKISU OLOMU COMMUNITY SNR SEC SCHOOL F 17 16 1 17 1483 LAWAL HABIBAT WASLAT SCHOOL F 14 16 1 17 1484 OGUNNIYI V. MAYOWA HIGH QUE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 16 1 17 1485 AKINBOYEWA NISSI HIGH HOPE ACADEMY M 15 14 3 17 1486 OLADELE S. GBOLAHAN NEWLAND SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL, TOLU COMPLEX M 18 16 1 17 1487 AKANBI A. MICHAEL ODOFIN SENIOR SECONDARY M 16 16 1 17 1488 ANOPUECHI ECHEZONA TOWER HILL COLLEGE M 15 16 1 17 1489 AGBONKHALU I. ODIANA METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL M 16 16 1 17 1490 BABALOLA A. DAVID TALENT LINK COMPREHENSIVE M 15 16 1 17 1491 EZEEMO KELECHI ANGLICAN GIRLS COLLEGE F 15 16 1 17 1492 OSUJI VICTOR GOVT SNR SEC SCH, IJAN M 17 16 1 17 1493 OKUNOLA KHADIJAT WESLEY GIRLS SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 16 1 17 1494 DIMGBA C. RACHEAL AMUWO ODOFIN SEN. HIGH SCHOOL, MILE 2 F 13 16 1 17 1495 OKUDO E. CHINEMEREM AMUWO SNR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 16 1 17 1496 ARIRAN A. OLAWALE COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 14 3 17 1497 UGOCHUKWU A. CHUKWU DOWEN COLLEGE LAGOS M 15 16 1 17 1498 OSAKWE T. OGOCHUKWU AGIDINGBI SENIOR GRAMMAR F 14 16 1 17 1499 JUBRIL WALIYAT OREGUN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 16 14 3 17 1500 OGUNDELE A. OLAMILEKAN VINESTAR COLLEGE M 13 16 1 17 1501 OSIBODU H. ADERINSOLA KEHINDE BASHORUN COLLEGE F 14 14 3 17 1502 ADESOYE T. PELUMI MANUELS COLLEGE M 15 16 1 17 1503 OLUWADAMILARE IDOWU ST MARGRET COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 12 5 17 1504 OLUSHOLA BUKOLA OPTIMIST COLLEGE F 16 14 3 17 1505 OLUSANYA I. IJANADA FOUNTAIN HEIGHTS SCHOOL F 14 14 3 17 1506 EZIKE I. CHUKWU GLORYLAND INTERNATONAL COLLEGE, SURULERE F 14 16 1 17 1507 ETUK J. UDUAK FORTUNE PRIVATE SCHOOL M 15 16 1 17 1508 EZIKE VICTORIA OGUNLADE COLLEGE F 14 10 7 17 1509 OJIABOR ELIZABETH C. CLEGG GIRLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 10 7 17 1510 KAYODE A. OLAITAN ANSARUDDEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 16 1 17 1511 OBORO BLESSING HOLY BLESSING COLLEGE F 14 16 1 17 1512 ADEBIYI F. OLAMILEKA ADEOLA MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 14 12 5 17 1513 ODUSANYA OLUWATOBI SOLOMON GRACE SEC SCHOOL F 14 10 7 17 1514 QUAM H. AYODEJI BRIGHT FUTURE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 14 3 17 1515 POPOOLA E. OMOGBOLADE KINGSFIELD COLLEGE M 15 14 3 17 1516 ADIKAESIEME KELECHI OJOTA SENIOR SEC SCHOOL M 16 16 1 17 1517 OBI F. CHIAMAKA MARV GRACE COLLEGE F 14 12 5 17 1518 DAUDA FAWAZ BELLINA COLLEGE M 15 16 1 17 1519 SIKIRU O. SULAIMON ODO OBARA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 16 1 17 1520 ADEFOWOPE I. RAHMAT SATELLITE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 1521 ISSA A. OPEYEMI OGUNMODEDE SENIOR COLLEGE M 17 16 0 16 1522 OBIOHA CHIMA BIOLAK COLLEGE M 15 14 2 16 1523 OGIDAN ADETOUN ALBESTA ACADEMY F 14 12 4 16 1524 OBIMALUME CHUKWUGOZIEM THE KING'S WAY COLLEGE M 16 16 0 16 1525 OKOLIGWE CHUKWUKA OGUNMODEDE SENIOR COLLEGE M 17 16 0 16 1526 NKWENZE U. BENNETH ZENITH KNOWLEDGE ACADEMY M 18 16 0 16 1527 GBANU O. FELOME ANSARUDDEN SENIOR SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 1528 TITILOYE OYINKANSOLA TOPO SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 1529 CHIKWENDU CHIBUIKE ZENITH KNOWLEDGE ACADEMY M 16 14 2 16 1530 AKINKPO I. TREASURE L S SENIOR MODEL COLLEGE, OJO F 14 16 0 16 1531 ADEYEMI M. ADURA AWODI ORA SEN SEC SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 1532 OLOLA A. ALABI OJOKU SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 1533 OLAJIDE P. MAYOWA AKINROTOYE MEM SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 1534 EMENIKE MARTINS TEMIDIRE SNR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 1535 UGWU EMEKA UNITY SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 2 16 1536 ADELUSI QUDUS UNCLE BAYUS COLLEGE M 15 16 0 16 1537 UCHEGBU C. JANET COKER SENIOR SEC SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 1538 OKAFOR L. GREAT ST PETER CATHOLIC SEC SCHOOL M 13 16 0 16 1539 OLUWADARE EMMANUEL MIGHTY OAKS COMP COLLEGE M 16 16 0 16 1540 ADEWUYI I. BUSOYE PACIFIC COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 15 16 0 16 1541 EKUNBOYEJO AKINOLA TALENT LINK COMPREHENSIVE M 15 16 0 16 1542 OKEAGWU M. CHIGOZIE GLOBIX PRIVATE SCHOOL M 16 0 16 1543 OLAGUNJU O. PELUMI VICMOB COLLEGE F 15 16 0 16 1544 OJOBARO DAMILOLA ISALE EKO SNR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 1545 OLAJIDE STEPHEN SAMDEBE COLLEGE M 16 0 16 1546 ADESINA FAITH MOLAN HIGH SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 1547 JIMOH O. TAOFEEK REM ROYAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 0 16 1548 AKINDELE TAYO LEGACY PRIVATE COLLEGE M 14 16 0 16 1549 BAMBE B. ADEKEMI EUBA SENIOR SEC SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 1550 ARAWANDE S. DOLAPO RANSOME KUTI SENIOR SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 1551 ADEFILA OLUWAJUWON TOM CALEB HIGH SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 1552 NWAJEI N. ADAORA MILL BANK HALL F 15 16 0 16 1553 BENITA O. CHIOMA REMSON COLLEGE F 15 16 0 16 1554 JOHNSON CHIKA ITIRE COMM SEN SEC SCHOOL M 17 16 0 16 1555 ABOLOEWO MAZI NOARETHA NEPHIS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 15 16 0 16 1556 NWOKPORO CHUKWUEBUKA COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 12 4 16 1557 SEBASTIN P. UCHE ALTITUDE COLLEGE F 14 16 0 16 1558 OSIPITAN O. OLUWATOBI ABESAN COMPREHENSIVE SNR COLLEGE M 14 16 0 16 1559 BAKRE KANYINSOLA PROPER ARSENAL COLLEGE F 16 16 0 16 1560 JOHNWILLY IRUEMENA CREEK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 1561 IBRAHIM D. OLAYINKA ARCH DEACON ADELAJA SENIOR HIGH SCHL., BARIGA M 15 16 0 16 1562 OZURUIGBO EVANS IBA HOUSING EST. SNR. SCHL., IBA M 14 16 0 16 1563 EZEUGO B. EMMANUEL BEULAH LAND COLLEGE M 15 16 0 16 1564 WAHEED A. ABIDEMI SATELLITE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 16 0 16 1565 NWOSU E. AYOMIDE ALAKOTO SNR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 1566 OHAEGBULA DANIEL AGBOJU SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 1567 OREKOYA S. DAMILARE HIGH LIGHT COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 16 0 16 1568 ONOGU S. BAMIJOH BOLADE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHL., OSHODI M 15 16 0 16 1569 ANIEKWE C. PETER TENDER CROWNS EMMINENT M 16 16 0 16 1570 ORAJIMKPO OBIAJULU NEWLAND SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL, TOLU COMPLEX M 15 16 0 16 1571 IKUEJAMOYE I. MUYIWA ARMY CHILDREN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 1572 OLORUNNIYENI K. TOYIN PRIESTHOOD COLLEGE, EPE F 14 16 0 16 1573 SHANUSI CHRISTIANA ODO MOLA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 16 0 16 1574 KASALI S. OLAYINKA MERITLAND COLLEGE M 16 14 2 16 1575 ONWUEGBUNAM CHIAMAKA CHOSEN INTERNATIONAL SEC. SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 1576 NWAFOR J. CHIDINMA REAL BRAIN POINT SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 1577 MOHAMMED ABDULSALAM MULTI TREASURE COLLEGE M 13 16 0 16 1578 FASHANU FAYOKANMI VICSUM PRIVATE SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 1579 ANOMA MOFEOLUWA LORAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 14 2 16 1580 ONYELU ESOMCHI MIND BUILDERS HIGH M 16 14 2 16 1581 AKINOLA PRECIOUS HANSE BOL COLLEGE, BABS LADIPO F 14 2 16 1582 WILLIAMS OLUWATOBILOBA PEACE PRIVATE COLLEGE M 14 10 6 16 1583 OLABODE OLUWAFUNMILOLA GIBRALTAR SECONDARY F 14 16 0 16 1584 ODIGIE FAITH GBAGADA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 1585 ABAH LILLIAN VICTORIA ISLAND SNR SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 1586 OGBOGBO A. EMMANUELLA MAVIR LEADERS COLLEGE F 14 16 0 16 1587 CHUKWU V. EZEOBIORA ROYAL FAVOUR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 16 0 16 1588 ADEDEJI PRIASE DILIGENT M 14 14 2 16 1589 OMONALE TOLULO0PE KING'S ANCHOR COLLEGE F 14 16 0 16 1590 ASUKUN AJAODAT OREOLUWA AYOBAMI COLLEGE F 13 16 0 16 1591 PHILIP GODSPOWER NORTHERN CALIFORNIA SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 1592 ONUNTA FAVOUR BORIK COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 1593 OLUSEYE M. OLUMIDE MERCY WAY HIGH SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 1594 KOLADE SUNDAY NORTHERN CALIFORNIA SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 1595 ONYENANU VICTORY FOUNTAIN HEIGHTS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 1596 NWATU C. AUGUSTINA ROYAL STAR COLLEGE F 16 0 16 1597 OSILARU EMMANUEL BOSOM PRIVATE SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 1598 OMIDEYI A. AZEEZ ILHAM SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 1599 UGBEKILE N. STEPHANIE BARACHEL MODEL COLLEGE, F 16 0 16 1600 ANIETI PRECIOUS FAITH WORLD MODEL COLLEGE F 15 16 0 16 1601 AKINBODE PRISCILLA DIVINE FLORENCE SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 1602 ODERINDE R. OPEYEMI ABILITY COMPREHENSIVE M 16 16 0 16 1603 EMMANUEL DANIEL GOSPEL HIGH COLLEGE M 15 16 0 16 1604 KASIM A. MEMUNAT HOGAS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 14 16 0 16 1605 ABIOLA PETER BRIGHTER HIGH SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 1606 AKINTI PRECIOUS SAM UNIQUE COLLEGE F 14 16 0 16 1607 ISSAH ABDULLATEEF ICON COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 16 0 16 1608 MGBEMENA VICTOR NEW VISION COLLEGE M 14 16 0 16 1609 ABDUSSALAM ABDUL-SALAM EAST CITY COLLEGE M 15 16 0 16 1610 OCHEABUTO PRECIOUS TOM CALEB HIGH SCHOOL F 13 16 0 16 1611 JOSHUA OLOTON CALEB INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 14 16 0 16 1612 AKPABIO VERONICA JULEWUBI FOUNDATION SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 1613 CHIDIKE J. IFEOMA OLODI APAPA SENIOR SEC SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 1614 ODEWOLE EMMANUEL ADISA COMP COLLEGE M 15 16 0 16 1615 EZE E. DORIS GOSPEL HIGH COLLEGE F 15 16 0 16 1616 CHUKWUJINDU CHIAMAKA FOUNTAIN OF WISDOM COLLEGE F 14 14 2 16 1617 AKEKE OLUWATOYOSI IKEJA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 0 16 1618 MATTHEW TERRY LAGOOZ COLLEGE M 15 16 0 16 1619 AZIKEN K. BEN C. IRVINGTON COLLEGE M 14 16 0 16 1620 ADEBIYI AZEEZAT ANDY DAVIDSON ACADEMY F 16 16 0 16 1621 JAMES FAVOUR AFRICAN MARITIME ACADEMY F 13 16 0 16 1622 OKONKWO EMMANUEL KUNLAP ROYAL COLLEGE M 14 16 0 16 1623 OGWU EKEZIWE EXCEL COLLEGE F 15 16 0 16 1624 UZOKWE CHIAMAKA RAINBOW COLLEGE DAY F 14 16 0 16 1625 UMECHIEDO GODWIN ADEBOLA BAPTIST SEN. HIGH SCHL., SURULERE M 15 16 0 16 1626 OKEKENWA CHIDINMA SACRED HEART COLLEGE F 14 16 0 16 1627 ADETUNJI A. ESTHER LOOK AND LIVE SCHOOLS F 14 16 0 16 1628 MADUABUCHI ESTHER ROYAL STAR COMPREHENSIVE F 15 16 0 16 1629 OMOLABI HAKEEM NEW HALL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 14 2 16 1630 DISU SUBOMI TOP GRADE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 12 3 15 1631 GANIYU AMINAT TEMIDIRE SNR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 12 3 15 1632 OSANYINPEJU M. ARIKE QATOB COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 15 12 3 15 1633 OLISE JEREMIAH PREVAILER COMP. COLLEGE M 14 14 1 15 1634 ATIBERE J. EBIWO IWEREKUN COMMUNITY SENIOR M 16 14 1 15 1635 ADEDEJI A. ADEDAMOLA WAS-LAT PRIVATE COLLEGE M 15 14 1 15 1636 ADEKUNLE FAVOUR A. BRIGHTFIELD COLLEGE F 13 14 1 15 1637 SALAUDEEN IBRAHEEM HIGH QUE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 1 15 1638 OJUTE G. MICHAEL S-TEE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 14 1 15 1639 UME I. ADAEZE DARMAN MODEL COLLEGE F 15 12 3 15 1640 OBI U. BERNICE PATS PRIVATE SEC SCHOOL M 15 14 1 15 1641 OJIMBA PRECIOUS AMUWO ODOFIN COMMUNITY SE M 16 14 1 15 1642 ADESOYE KEHINDE EPE GIRLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 12 3 15 1643 DAUDA SHAMSENDEEN ANSAR UD DEEN SENIOR M 16 14 1 15 1644 OLUWATUYI E. ANIKE HELEN QUEENSLEY COLLEGE F 15 12 3 15 1645 UGWUMBA ADAEZE VICTORIA HIGH SCHOOL, SURULERE F 14 14 1 15 1646 OGUNNOWO S. OLADOTUN SEYLEK CITY COLLEGE M 16 14 1 15 1647 KASALI R. AKOREEDE ANSARUD DEEN GRAMMAR M 15 14 1 15 1648 OGUNTOYINBO OLALEKAN PHENOM VILLE COLLEGE M 16 14 1 15 1649 ANIMASHAUN ABDULLAH RONNIE COLLEGE M 14 14 1 15 1650 OJIKUTU O. AJOKE LIVING SPRING HIGH GRADE COLLEGE F 14 14 1 15 1651 AROWON A. TOBI NEW HALL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 12 3 15 1652 ARIWOOLA KUDUS RHOLAK SCHOOL M 14 14 1 15 1653 OLAWEPO B. OMODOLAPO RENICS COLLEGE F 15 14 1 15 1654 YAHAYA OLATUNBOSUN ABJ METRO POLITAN SCHOOL M 15 14 1 15 1655 AMAECHI E. CHIJIOKE OTEGA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 14 12 3 15 1656 OLUSEYE HASBIYALLAH MUSLIM ASSOCIATION OF NIGERIA M 14 14 1 15 1657 NNAJI J. CHIBUIKE AQUINAS PRIVATE COLLEGE M 14 14 1 15 1658 ODENIYI TITILAYOMI ANASTASIA COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 16 10 5 15 1659 OSENI ABDBAQI LAGOS PROGRESSIVE SENIOR SCHOOL, M 15 14 1 15 1660 OYERO O. SEGUN MUSLIM SENIOR COLLEGE M 15 12 3 15 1661 OMOTOSO B. TINUOLA GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 15 14 1 15 1662 ENWELUM P. CHIAMAKA WINSFORD COLLEGE F 14 12 3 15 1663 ANYANWU RITA EGAN SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 14 1 15 1664 ESHIET G. TOLUWA TENDER GRAPES MODEL SCHOOL F 14 14 1 15 1665 ADERIBIGBE SODEEQ REX REGINA COLLEGE M 15 14 1 15 1666 OYEWOLE OMOTOLANI EFFORTS WILL ACADEMY F 14 14 1 15 1667 MAKANJUOLA ENIOLA PRINCE WAY EXCELLENT F 15 14 1 15 1668 CHUKWUEMEKA CHIAMAKA EMMANUEL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 10 5 15 1669 BONIFACE C. SUCCESS LAGOS BAPTIST SENIOR COLLEGE M 14 14 1 15 1670 ADEYEKUN D. FUNMI ADNY DAVIDSON INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 16 14 1 15 1671 CONDE TIDA BRIGHTER HOPE SCHOOL F 14 14 1 15 1672 ONYEKA A. CHINAZA BRILLIANT ACADEMY F 15 12 3 15 1673 IDIARU I. ANGELA FAITH ACADEMY GOWON ESTATE F 14 14 1 15 1674 JOSEPH O. DANIEL STATE SENIOR COLLEGE ALIMOSHO M 13 14 1 15 1675 ENWEREJI VICTOR VICMOB COLLEGE M 15 12 2 14 1676 OJOFEITIMI OLUWADAMILOLA FOUNTAIN INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14 1677 UZOECHI I. CLINTON HOGAS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 14 0 14 1678 OGUNBAYO S. RICHARD IRVINGTON COLLEGE M 13 14 0 14 1679 NNADIKEKWE P. CHIGOZIE IGBOBI COLLEGE YABA M 15 14 0 14 1680 ATOYEBI S. SIMON OLIVE SUCCESS ACADEMY M 16 14 0 14 1681 ODEYEMI MOSHOOD GOD'S TIME COLLEGE M 14 0 14 1682 IBUOYE M. ADEJUMOKE OLIVE SUCCESS ACADEMY F 16 14 0 14 1683 ADEBAYO ADEYINKA IKOSI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 1684 MOIBI O. COMFORT AJALOGUN MEMORIAL COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14 1685 CHRISTIAN KAREN KOMFOTA COLLEGE F 14 14 0 14 1686 NWITE E. DANIEL MOKOYA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 10 4 14 1687 ADEYEMI K. ADEBOLA ORIRE COLLEGE F 14 0 14 1688 OLAJIDE OLUWASEGUN TOP CLASSICAL SCHOOL M 154 14 0 14 1689 EZURUIKE C. ADA ADISA COMP COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14 1690 ADIOBALE OKIKIOLA OLIVE SUCCESS ACADEMY M 16 14 0 14 1691 YAKUBU B. EMIKE NEW VISION COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14 1692 AILEONOKHUORIA GRACE IKEJA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 1693 OSEKITA SHUNAMMITE REX AND REGINA COLLEGE F 14 14 0 14 1694 ALAO DORCAS D SUCCESS GROUP OF SCHOOLS, F 14 14 0 14 1695 ALEKE PROMISE IKEJA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 1696 ADENIYI F. OLUYINKA GLORIOUS OVERCOMMERS F 14 14 0 14 1697 ADEOYE V. MOTUNRAYO LANRE AWOLOKUN HIGH SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 1698 QUADRI M. MOROMOKE AJUMONI SENIOR SCHOOL, IYANA ISOLO F 16 10 4 14 1699 ADEFISAN ENIOLA ANDY DAVIDSON ACADEMY F 16 14 0 14 1700 RAJI A. KAOTHAR DIVINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 1701 AMOBI PRINCE DAVID ROYAL STAR COMP. COLLEGE M 14 14 0 14 1702 IBIROGBA J. TUNDE DEE UNIQUE COLLEGE M 15 14 0 14 1703 OKONNAH VICTORIA SARO FAVOURED COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14 1704 GIDADO SEKINAH BLAZERS SCHOOLS F 15 14 0 14 1705 MUHAMMED YAHAYA AKINTAN SENIOR GRAMMAR M 17 8 6 14 1706 EWEPEJU HASSANAT MUSLIM COMM COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 14 0 14 1707 ABDULGANIYI A. ARAMIDE THE PEN MUSLIM COLLEGE F 14 14 0 14 1708 IKUSEKA P. BOLU SOLEIL HIGH SCHOOL F 14 10 4 14 1709 UDOH EMMANUEL ABE METROPLITAN COLLEGE M 13 14 0 14 1710 MUHAMMED B. DAMILOLA GBAJA GIRLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 1711 WILLIAMS ABRAHAM GBAJA BOYS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 18 14 0 14 1712 HOUNLIHO JAUREX LOOK AND LIVE SCHOOLS M 15 14 0 14 1713 OLAYIWOLA MISTURA DILIGENT SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 1714 HUSSEIN H. MODUPE SULAIMAN SHADO COLLEGE F 14 8 6 14 1715 OLAMIDE O. AYOBAMI BISAM COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 1716 AGBOOLA RAHMON ACHIEVERS BASE SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 1717 ADEKOYA B. AYOMIDE D MULTI LAURELS COMP COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14 1718 ADEYEMI AYOMIDE GOD'S TIME COLLEGE F 14 14 0 14 1719 BILABI FEGIRO BADORE COMM SEN SEC SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 1720 AIPIME MICHELLE HOLY CHILD COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14 1721 NNADI C. NNENNA ST JUDES PRIVATE SCHOOL F 14 10 4 14 1722 OHIKHENA VICTOR A A INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 1723 EKEH R. CHIDINMA OKE IRA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 12 2 14 1724 MOHAMMED DAMILOLA SITA COLLEGE F 14 14 0 14 1725 NWEKECHI A. MAGARET BLESSED AVE MARIA COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14 1726 TAIWO E. MARY TITUS JANE HIGH SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 1727 ABDULSALAM JUBRIL RHOLAK SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 1728 OLOTU O. AYO KEHINDE BASHORUN COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14 1729 OBINWA CHEKWUBE GOLDEN TOUCH COLLEGE M 14 12 2 14 1730 IBRAHIM ABDULRAHAN OCEAN SPRINGS COLLEGE M 14 14 0 14 1731 ISRAEL K. CHIGOOZIE DE BAYTE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 14 0 14 1732 JOHN A. EMMANUEL TINCAN ISLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 12 2 14 1733 CHUDE F. MIGHTY ST MICHAEL ALABSTAR COLLEGE M 14 10 4 14 1734 YENIDOH E. SEYEMEH AJARA SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 1735 DANIEL UZOMA ZENITH KNOWLEDGE ACADEMY F 18 14 0 14 1736 ONOH C. MICHAEL PHILBETH PRIVATE SCHOOL M 14 14 0 14 1737 ONYEKWERE VICTORY RESERVATION SEN. SEC. SCHOOL, TOLU COMPLEX F 15 14 0 14 1738 OLANIYAN OPEOLUWA KABE COLLEGE FESTAC F 14 0 14 1739 OKORONKWO SAMUEL EXCEL COLLEGE M 14 14 0 14 1740 OJAYHAGBEGA SAMUEL NODOS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 1741 AGBEKOREDE OLUWAFUNSHO AFRICAN MARITIME ACADEMY M 16 14 0 14 1742 ODU T. FELIX SOREX HIGH SCHOOL M 14 14 0 14 1743 KRONOSELE WISDOM KING EMMANUEL PROG COLLEGE M 16 14 0 14 1744 OFOTOBOR PATIENCE BIRREL AVENUE HIGH SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 1745 ADENIJI ADEDAYO ADEBOLA BAPTIST SEN. HIGH SCHL., SURULERE M 18 14 0 14 1746 OKEKE ELOCHUKWU SANTA MARIA COLLEGE M 15 14 0 14 1747 OBISANYA B. RACHEAL FAITH WORLD MODEL COLLEGE F 14 14 0 14 1748 JOHNSON TOYOSI SHEFSON COLLEGE M 15 14 0 14 1749 NJERE EBUBECHUKWU ST MARY'S COLLEGE M 16 14 0 14 1750 AJIGBADE ADETAYO ILLASAN SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 1751 ISSA S. AKANDA GOVERNMENT SENIOR COLLEGE M 16 10 4 14 1752 WINNER EKEH RONNIE COLLEGE F 14 14 0 14 1753 ADEOTI MARIANA PRIME CITY F 14 14 0 14 1754 AMINU LAWAL MILLBANK HALL SECONDARY M 15 14 0 14 1755 ADEOLA A. ENOCH MIVARA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 1756 ABAGUN RODIAH OKESUNA SNR HIGH SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 1757 EZE K. KING TENDER CROWN SEM NEW SCHOOL M 14 14 0 14 1758 IKPEFUA O. ABIGAIL FESFUN COVENANT SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 1759 NWIYI AMAECHI FESFUN COVENANT SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 1760 ADEDEHINDE AMINAT NAZARETH SENIOR COLLEGE F 18 14 0 14 1761 OWOLABI KAZEEM HAVANAH COLLEGE M 16 12 2 14 1762 CHRISTOPHER PRAISE OKE MAGBA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 1763 AJAYI A. DAMILOLA EPE GIRLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 10 4 14 1764 OSAKWE E. ANOINTED MERITLAND COLLEGE F 14 14 0 14 1765 ABDULWAHAB SODIQ ARIKOSERERE SCHOOLS M 12 2 14 1766 EZEH PRECIOUS SAMUEL NEPHIS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 14 0 14 1767 EZEDIALOR TOCHUKWU OKOTA SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 1768 AKPAN E. CHRISTIAN HEBRON LAND COLLEGE F 14 14 0 14 1769 HAPPY O. KOLISEH TOPSTAR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 12 2 14 1770 ABDUL R. ABDULLAHI FLY HIGH COLLEGE M 16 14 0 14 1771 PAUL JOSHPHINE LIVING STONE MODEL COLLEGE F 14 14 0 14 1772 OSHIDINA BALIKIS JUFRDOL HIGH SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 1773 ORURUONYE UCHENNA ST JOSEPH SNR SEC SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 1774 MUDASHIRU AFEEZ LEGACY COLLEGE M 16 14 0 14 1775 AGESIN O. ELIZABETH BOLUTIFE COLLEGE F 14 14 0 14 1776 GIWA ALIMOT A. ISALE EKO SNR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 1777 ESSIEN V. EDIKAN ST JOSEPH SNR SEC SCHOOL M 14 0 14 1778 OLUSANYA MARIAM GIRLS SENIOR ACADEMY F 14 0 14 1779 TAIWO F. OLUWASEUN BRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 1780 MICHAEL PHOEBE OTO AWORI SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 1781 NJOKU F. CHIOMA MARGRACE MODEL COLLEGE F 14 12 2 14 1782 ADEBOWALE BABATUNDE EKO BOYS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 1783 OLADAPO D. ABAYOMI FORTLAD INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 14 12 2 14 1784 ABOLARIN OKIKI-OLA AGBOJU SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 1785 APABIEKUN GIDEON WETLAND COMP. COLLEGE M 15 14 0 14 1786 ODOH CHINAZA IKORODU SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 10 4 14 1787 BIOSHOGUN ADESHOLA EXPRESSWAY SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 1788 USMAN Y. SHUAIB HELLFEST HIGH SCHOOL M 13 14 0 14 1789 JACKSON SUCCESS LIFELINE COLLEGE M 15 14 0 14 1790 SUNNY HELEN TALENT LINK GROUP OF SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 1791 JOLAOSHO J. OLUMIDE DEORE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 14 0 14 1792 OLADELE JOSEPH SAMETI INHERITANCE ACADEMY M 15 14 0 14 1793 UKACHUKWU U. MICHAEL GOSHEN MODEL COLLEGE M 16 14 0 14 1794 OYETUNJI DANIEL BLESSED ASSURANCE COLLEGE M 13 14 0 14 1795 OKE PETER ROSE BETHEL COMPREHENSIVE M 16 14 0 14 1796 OKONKWO CHUKWUEMEKA CEDAR COLLEGE M 15 14 0 14 1797 MOGBOJURI OMOLOSHO SHADRACK MEMORIAL COLLEGE F 14 14 0 14 1798 OKOGUN O. JEFFERY IBEJU SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, IBEJU M 14 14 0 14 1799 ODUSANYA JOHN LAFIAJI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 1800 ALABI GODWIN ARMY CHILDREN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 1801 ADEBOYE BALIKIS OKE ODO SENIOR COLLEGE F 16 12 1 13 1802 UREDI B. YOLEME GLODAVIS COLLEGE F 15 12 1 13 1803 ZIRI I. FATIMA EXCELLENT FOUNDATION F 16 12 1 13 1804 UDECHUKWU J. CHIMAEME KABE COLLEGE FESTAC F 15 10 3 13 1805 ANYAWU CHINONSO STC MODEL ACADEMY M 14 12 1 13 1806 OKO CHIOMA REAGAN F 15 8 5 13 1807 RAHEEM QUADRI ROFAS M 15 6 7 13 1808 GIWA OLAOLUWA IKOSI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 12 1 13 1809 YAYA USMAN SANGO SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 12 1 13 1810 UGOCHUKWU E. VICTORIA BRILLIANT ACADEMY F 15 10 3 13 1811 ADEBAJE AYOMIDE KITH AND KIN INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 14 12 1 13 1812 OJESHINA BLESSING UNITY SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 12 1 13 1813 ANUMBA U. ESTHER A U D SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 12 1 13 1814 AKINSANYA Z. ABIOLA KRYSTAL BAL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 10 3 13 1815 NWOROM CHIWENYE STEE HIGH SCHOOL F 13 12 1 13 1816 AGENE PEACE OLODI APAPA SENIOR SEC SCHOOL F 15 12 1 13 1817 SAKA S. MOTUNRAYO AOCOED INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 12 1 13 1818 LATEEF ADESHOLA IMOYE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 1819 ISSA MARIAM AGBOJU SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12 1820 BENARD ADEPOJU ODOMOLA SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 1821 ADEDARA DEBORAH HOPE BAY COLLEGE F 15 10 2 12 1822 EZENWUGO C. FAITH BEULAH LAND COLLEGE F 14 12 0 12 1823 SAHEED BUHARI ARAROMI ILOGBO SENIOR SEC. SCHL., BADAGRY M 14 12 0 12 1824 EJOBOSEMHEN PERPETUAL BRIGHTWAY COMP COLLEGE F 14 12 0 12 1825 AYARA BOLADE TOP MOST INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12 1826 EZEMA PATRICH FERSCOAT COMP ACADEMY M 14 8 4 12 1827 PUPERE JOSHUA IKOTUN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 1828 FAKAYODE EMMANUEL FEMI PREVAILER COMP. COLLEGE M 14 10 2 12 1829 OKELEKE CHUKWUEMEKE STARLIGHT COLLEGE, EJIGBO M 16 12 0 12 1830 HASSAN G,. OMOTOBA GOVERNMENT SNR SEC. SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 1831 ADENIJI M. OLUWAYEMI LIFELINE COLLEGE F 14 12 0 12 1832 ABDULMALEEK MUBARAQ LOGOS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 12 0 12 1833 ABHULIMEN F. OBEHI LOGOS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 12 0 12 1834 BALOGUN AISHAT BETHEL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 14 12 0 12 1835 BALOGUN N. ADEWALE EBUTE ELEFUN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 1836 SALAUDEEN A. BUKOLA RIO SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 12 0 12 1837 MAHMUD ABDULLAHI EPETEDO SNR HIGH SCHOOL M 12 0 12 1838 UDEAJA EMMANUEL SOUTHFIELD COLLEGE M 14 12 0 12 1839 GRACE A. OLUWAKEMI HAVANAH COLLEGE F 15 12 0 12 1840 AJIBESIN OMOBOLANLE WISDOM IKE ACADEMY F 15 12 0 12 1841 OTTI JOSHUA BRIGHTFIELD COLLEGE M 15 10 2 12 1842 NWABIA MACDONALD FEBILAK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 1843 KOLAWOLE OYINDAMOLA ITIRE COMM SEN SEC SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 1844 JOHNSON BOLUWATIFE STELLA MARIS COLLEGE M 13 12 0 12 1845 KADIRI KINGSLEY OKOTA GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 12 0 12 1846 OSEMOBR EMMANUEL QUEEN MARIS COLLEGE M 14 12 0 12 1847 OLAJUYIN M. ABAYOMI VICTAB COLLEGE M 14 12 0 12 1848 ISMAIL A. OLUWASEGUN PRIME CITY COLLEGE M 14 12 0 12 1849 AUGUSTINE NNENNA COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 14 12 0 12 1850 MOHAMMED OMOLABAKE SITA COLLEGE F 15 12 0 12 1851 RICHARD JACOB LABEO COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 12 0 12 1852 ANIMASHAUN FAWAZ DOLPHIN SNR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12 1853 MEJULU VICTOR HIGH HOPE ACADEMY M 15 12 0 12 1854 LAWAL M. AKANBI AN NAJAT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 1855 ASHAFA S. OLARENWAJU DOLPHIN SNR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12 1856 MATHEW ABIGAIL IMMANUEL ANGLICAN SEC SCHOOL F 16 10 2 12 1857 JACOB E. OJUOLUAWA ADISA COMP COLLEGE M 15 12 0 12 1858 OGUNKOYA A. LASBAT SUN AND STARS COLLEGE F 15 12 0 12 1859 OBAJI LOUIS KEME BALOGUN SENIOR COLLEGE M 15 12 0 12 1860 ALONGE J. OLUWATOJU BELLINA COLLEGE F 14 12 0 12 1861 EKWUEME A. ESTHER WESTER VILLE COLLEGE F 15 12 0 12 1862 ADULOJU ABAYOMI MOKOYA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12 1863 KABIRU G. IDRIS OSHODI SENIOR SECONDARY M 17 12 0 12 1864 IROEGBU CHIZOBA ISOLO SENIOR SECONDARY SCHL., ISOLO F 15 12 0 12 1865 ISSA SHERIFF RANDLE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 15 12 0 12 1866 IYIDA B. IFEBUCHE GOD IS GREAT HIGH SCHOOL F 14 12 0 12 1867 OLADIPO O. GRACE SOREK HIGH SCHOOL F 14 12 0 12 1868 IBRAHIM KAUSARAT THE ZION PLACE COLLEGE F 17 12 0 12 1869 IBRAHIM WASIU THE ZION PLACE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 15 12 0 12 1870 EMERE M. CHIGOZIE LIFELINE COLLEGE M 14 12 0 12 1871 AKINGBADE O. MARY GLOBIX PRIVATE SCHOOL F 14 12 0 12 1872 MABADEJE OPEYEMI D. EMMALICE MEMORIAL SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 1873 JOHNSON GBENGA ABESAN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12 1874 NWAMERI D. CHINONSO GLORY VISION SCHOOL M 18 12 0 12 1875 OLANIPEKUN DAMILOLA DOESTDOT M 16 12 0 12 1876 AKINWUNMI YESIRAT DO EST DOT COLLEGE F 14 12 0 12 1877 OKAFOR UCHENNA AMUWO ODOFIN SENIOR SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 1878 FILANI OLUWAFUNMILAYO DIVINE BLESSED COLLEGE F 14 10 2 12 1879 ODUFUWA MOSOPE CHRIST THE REDEEMER SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 1880 UWAKWE EMMANUEL SHOMOLU SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 1881 PRECIOUS OKONKWO ROYAL FAVOUR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 1882 SULAIMON IDRIS IPONRI ESTATE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 10 2 12 1883 OLADOKUN ADAM IKORUN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 10 2 12 1884 EZIAGWU CHINYERE KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 1885 ISIBOR F. EBEHIHAESE SPEEDWAY COLLEGE F 14 12 0 12 1886 OLAWALE OLANIYI CHRIST COLLEGE M 14 12 0 12 1887 OSERE JAMIU KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12 1888 KINGSLEY N. PRECIOUS REAL BRAIN POINT F 14 12 0 12 1889 OKUNNU ABDULRAHEED IMMAN COLLEGE M 15 12 0 12 1890 UDOFA SHARON MARJOS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 14 10 2 12 1891 EHINMETAN OSERAH NEW ERA GIRLS SENIOR SEC SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 1892 OGUNROTIMI AYOMIDE ANSAR UD DEEN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 14 12 0 12 1893 EKEKE DIVINE EKEKE GLORY VISION HIGH SCHOOL F 13 12 0 12 1894 ODELEYE A. RACHAEL AYOBAMI GROUP OF SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 1895 ADEBIYI O. MUIZS AGUDA COMMUNITY SENIOR SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12 1896 BALOGUN A. TEMITOPE S T C MODEL ACADEMY F 12 12 0 12 1897 ALAMU DEBORAH SHEFSON COLLEGE F 15 12 0 12 1898 SANNI ABIMBOLA DE GLORYLAND COLLEGE M 8 4 12 1899 MOYIB T. OYINDA SACHEL COLLEGE F 14 12 0 12 1900 BAKARE R. OLAOLUWAKITAN IFAKO IJAIYE SNR COMP HIGH SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 1901 JAYEOBA TAIWU IJU SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12 1902 AZUBUIKE MIRACLE U. VIETAB COLLEGE F 12 12 0 12 1903 AJENIFUJA IBRAHIM COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12 1904 OGUNBOYO R. SUNDAY KEME BALOGUN SENIOR COLLEGE M 15 12 0 12 1905 OTUKOYA E. OLUWATOBI OTEGA COLLEGE F 15 12 0 12 1906 GODWIN ENEMALI HELLFEST HIGH SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12 1907 ADEKOYA I. OLOLADE CHRIST COLLEGE F 14 10 1 11 1908 OLAWEPO TAIWO IRETI SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 10 1 11 1909 ADEYEYE ADETOLA VETLAND M 16 8 3 11 1910 EJIOGU PASCHAL JORDAN ACADEMY SCHOOL M 13 8 3 11 1911 ABEL T. JESULOBA CHRIS FLOURISH COLLEGE M 16 8 3 11 1912 OLUOMA CHRISTIAN HELEN QUEENSLEY COLLEGE M 14 10 1 11 1913 SOWOLE BLESSING ST ANTHONY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 8 3 11 1914 SOKUNBI AZEEZ GLORIOUS OVERCOMMERS M 15 10 1 11 1915 AYOOLA O. SIKEMI IMOTA COMM SNR GRAMM SCHOOL F 14 8 3 11 1916 NWONU S. IKECHUKWU BRILLIANT ACADEMY M 15 6 5 11 1917 ADEBANJO DAMILOLA IBEJU SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, IBEJU F 15 10 1 11 1918 AGBENI M. ADEDOYIN COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 14 10 1 11 1919 ABDULAZEEZ ZUBAIDAT O. BRIGHTFIELD COLLEGE F 13 10 1 11 1920 OKON BLESSING LARION COLLEGE F 14 10 1 11 1921 AKINYANMI OLUWASEGUN ASCON SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 6 5 11 1922 UMEH MARYJANE KRISTOBELL ACADEMY F 13 10 1 11 1923 IPAYE A. ADEDEJI OKEMAGBA SNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 10 0 10 1924 AREMU D. FEHINTOLA CHILD WORTH SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 1925 ADAMS WISDOM CORNEL HOLY CHILD M 15 10 0 10 1926 YUNUSA Y. ATANDA CREEK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 10 0 10 1927 RADDHAT B. OLAMIDE PRIME FOCUS COMP ACADEMY F 14 10 0 10 1928 SHITTU OKIKIOLA DAVID HIGH QUE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 8 2 10 1929 YUNUS JAMALDEEN ADEOLU SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 10 0 10 1930 ADIELE PRINCE NAVY TOWN SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 10 0 10 1931 WISDOM LAWAL OREOFE THE KINGS WAY COLLEGE M 16 10 0 10 1932 ANIAKOR IFUNANYA JUDITH MIVARA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 1933 ADO DONALD DONA STATE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 18 10 0 10 1934 OMOGIADE JESSICA OJOKY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 16 10 0 10 1935 EYIOWUAWI EMMANUEL OXBOARD COMPREHENSIVE M 14 10 0 10 1936 ONYEMACHI IJEOMA FEBILAK INTERNATIONAL F 14 10 0 10 1937 ROBERTS EFFEHUBONG BRIGHTER HIGH SCHOOL M 16 10 0 10 1938 ANKWO BLESSING ADE OSHO COMPREHENSIVE F 10 0 10 1939 HARUNA LUCKY DIVREL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 10 0 10 1940 OGUNBIYI ABAYOMI VICTAB COLLEGE M 12 10 0 10 1941 OBIEZUD EMMANUEL TOPFLIGHT COLLEGE M 14 10 0 10 1942 UFERE BLESSING CARO FAVOURED COLLEGE F 14 10 0 10 1943 OLASUPO OLAWALE SULAIMON ANSARUDEEN SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 10 0 10 1944 OBAGHHA PRECIOUS ONYENCHI FAITH WORLD MODEL COLLEGE F 14 10 0 10 1945 OLOYEDE KOLAWOLE TEMIDIRE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 10 0 10 1946 AKPOWEWPE OTEGA ST MARY'S COLLEGE M 15 10 0 10 1947 ONWUMERE CHINENNYE OSHODI SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 10 0 10 1948 GABRIEL PAUL KINDER COLLEGE M 10 0 10 1949 YUSUF ABDULBAASIT CLEMMYY HIGH SCHOOL M 14 8 2 10 1950 UZORKA OLISEH OLUWA MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 10 0 10 1951 AZEEZ SOFIAT JUMOKE MERCYWAY HIGH SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 1952 DIALAI ANITA CHIOMA COKER SENIORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 10 0 10 1953 AKHIROMEN V. OLOHIVONI EBENEZER COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL F 13 10 0 10 1954 OTUKWU CHISOM CYNTHIA GREAT TRINITY COLLOGE F 16 10 0 10 1955 ADEBAYO VICTORIA LEGACY VILLA HIGH SCHOOL F 17 10 0 10 1956 AROWORAYI OLANREWAJU GOVERNEMENT TECHNICAL M 20 10 0 10 1957 ADEYEMI ADEDOYIN ELIZABETH TITUSJANE HIGH SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 1958 MADAMORI ABRAHAM PHENOMVILLE COLLEGE M 10 0 10 1959 OYELEKE PHILIP YETLAND SENIOR GRAMMER M 15 8 2 10 1960 NWAMAUZOR CHARLES SURULERE SENIOR SCHOOL M 18 10 0 10 1961 FEYISARE REGINA AOKAZA ACADEMY F 16 10 0 10 1962 ADEOHA BALOGUN MUBARAK DEGLORIOUS COLLGE M 15 10 0 10 1963 EMMANUEL OLUWAPELUMI BISMAC COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 1964 ADUNMO OMOTOLA EMMALIGE MEMORIAL SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 1965 AKINYEMI DAMILOLA JOY KUNLAP ROYAL COLLEGE F 14 10 0 10 1966 FASASI HANNAH ADEYEMISI SASA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 1967 OLUWAFEMI OLUWASEUN MIGHTY OAKS SCHOOL F 14 10 0 10 1968 BABALOLA AMINAT YETUNDE MUSLIM COMMUNITY SCHOOL F 14 10 0 10 1969 ARIKEUYO TIMILEHIN GOVERNMENT SENIOR COLLEGE M 15 10 0 10 1970 ARIBIDESI MISTURA GREAT ESTEEM SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 1971 FUNKE OJO MARYAM POWER AND GLORY SCHOOL F 15 8 2 10 1972 SHOGBAYI ADEDAPO ELIJAH ABJ MRTROPOLITAN COLLEGE M 10 0 10 1973 OKTAYO OLAJIDE SHESFUN COMPREHENSIVE M 15 10 0 10 1974 NWOKORO CHRISTIANA ELIMSHIRE COLLEGE F 15 10 0 10 1975 AMEERAH SODEEG OMOTOYOSI SULAIMAN SHAO COLLEGE F 14 10 0 10 1976 AGBAJE EKUNDAYO PAUL POPOOLA COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE 10 0 10 1977 OMIKUNLE OMOSOLA GRACE ACHIEVERS SETTLEMENT SCHOOL F 17 10 0 10 1978 BOLAJI TAIWO OYINDAMOLA IJAIYE OJOKORO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 6 4 10 1979 OLOWOKINTI SAMUEL POPOOLA PRIVATE SCHOOL M 16 10 0 10 1980 ADISA ZAINAB TEMILOLUWA LIZBETH COLLEGE F 14 10 0 10 1981 ADESOYE SUDATH AANUOLUWA UNITED SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 8 2 10 1982 BABATUNDE ADELEKE BOLADE KINGS AND QUEENS M 17 8 2 10 1983 RAODAT BADMUS OLAMIDE PRIME FOCUS COMP ACADEMY F 14 10 0 10 1984 OGBEMUDIA SILAS SPEEDWAY SCHOOL M 15 8 1 9 1985 ONYEKA ELIJAH VETLAND SENIOR GRAMMER SCHOOL M 17 8 1 9 1986 OSENI ADUNNI ZAINAB SANYA SENIOR GRAMMER SCHOOL F 14 8 1 9 1987 OYEWALE OLAMILEKAN SAOBAN ORIRE COLLEGE M 17 9 0 9 1988 OLUMESE OSEMEGBE GIFT CELEB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 6 3 9 1989 AROGUNDADE ENIOLA CKOKEM MODEL COLLEGE F 14 8 1 9 1990 KAYODE SEGUN IMMACULATE HEART SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 8 1 9 1991 KUFORIJI IFEOLUWA JAGUNMOLU GIRLS SENIOR SCHOOL F 15 8 1 9 1992 ANYALENKEYA VICTOR AJAO ESTATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 8 1 9 1993 MOHAMMED OYIZA NAOMI AVIT COLLEGE ISAWO F 14 8 1 9 1994 OYELADE ELIZABETH ST LAWRENCE COLLEGE F 8 1 9 1995 OGBOGU C.H. STEPHEANIE THE LEARNING FIRLD SCHOOL F 15 8 1 9 1996 RAFIU AWAWU LARION COLLEGE F 15 8 1 9 1997 IDRIS MOTUNRAYO TAWA LARION COLLEGE F 15 8 1 9 1998 AJENIFUJA ABDULQUDUS L S C S S M C, IGBOGBO M 13 20 8 0 8 1999 ABDULRAHMAN ABDULAZEEZ AMUWO ODOFIN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 8 0 8 2000 GANIYU TAIYE LATEEF ERIC MOORE SENIOR M 17 8 0 8 2001 OLAIYA JOSHUA OLUWASEUN SURULERE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 8 0 8 2002 SALMON MUNIRAT CLEGG GIRLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 17 8 0 8 2003 ONUAH GIFT A A INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 8 0 8 2004 ADEWOYIN DANIEL SURULERE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 8 0 8 2005 YUSUF OLANIKE BARAKAT GLORY VISION HIGH SCHOOL F 14 8 0 8 2006 ALBAN UJU MAJESTY OPEBI SENIOR GRAMMER SCHOOL F 14 8 0 8 2007 OLALERE AZEEZ GOLDEN TOUCH COLLEGE M 15 6 2 8 2008 ABODUNDE TOBILOBA HOLY BLESSING COLLEGE M 8 0 8 2009 MADUBUIKE SOPHIA O JOHNGATE PRIVATE SCHOOL F 16 8 0 8 2010 FAJOYE GBETINOLA GRACE JET STAR INTERTNATIONALL COLLEGE F 15 8 0 8 2011 JOHN SAMSON LOVE SAINT GABRIEL COLLEGE F 15 8 0 8 2012 RABIU AMEEN AJOKE EAST CITY COLLEGE F 13 8 0 8 2013 NWOSU ROSEMARY CHINYERE JAGUNMOLU GIRLS SENIOR SCHOOL F 15 8 0 8 2014 OJETOLA RHODA OLUWAMOMI SCEPTRE COMPREHENSIVE F 14 8 0 8 2015 JOHNSON KEHINDE CKOKEM MODEL COLLEGE F 19 8 0 8 2016 OFFORDILE CHIGOZIE CYNTHIA QUEEN MARY MODEL COLLEGE F 15 8 0 8 2017 SHOFOLAHAN SEGUN EMMANUEL AGBAYEWA MEMORAIL COLLEGE M 14 8 0 8 2018 IMOGAN JENNIFER TOP CLASSICAL COLLEGE F 15 8 0 8 2019 NWADIKWA EBUKA SAMUEL AJAO ESTATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 8 0 8 2020 OLUBAYO AYOBAMI OLAMIDE MERCYWAY HIGH SCHOOL M 15 8 0 8 2021 EMMANJUEL SARAH EHIS EBENEZER COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL F 15 8 0 8 2022 MUSILIUDEEN TAIWO ETI - OSA COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 14 8 0 8 2023 OKULAJA PELUMI GBOLADE DEORE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 8 0 8 2024 ADELEKE AZEEZ ADEWALE IFESOWAPO ABORU SENIOR SCHOOL M 16 8 0 8 2025 HASSAN MUEEZ OLANREWAJU DAIRY FARM SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 8 0 8 2026 GAFAR MARIAM GOVERA COLLEGE F 14 8 0 8 2027 CHIKEUBA BLESSING TINCAN SUR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 8 0 8 2028 AJAYI EZEKIEL EKO BOYS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 8 0 8 2029 OKONYE OSSAI KELVIN BRIGHTWAY COLLEGE M 15 8 0 8 2030 DOMINIC DANIEL ROSEBETHEL COMREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 16 8 0 8 2031 ONYEKACHI CHARLES ABCEL ACADEMY M 15 8 0 8 2032 THANNI SULAIMAN ANNAJAT SCHOOL M 15 8 0 8 2033 ADELEKE AJOKE TONPHIL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 16 8 0 8 2034 ODUNJO TOLUWALASE ENOCH ST LAWRENCE COLLEGE M 15 8 0 8 2035 IBRAHIM WASIU BOLUWATIFE ARCH DEACON DELAJA M 14 8 0 8 2036 ADEBAYO AISHAT ADEOLA IMMACULATE HEART SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 14 8 0 8 2037 YUSUF HABEEB DAMILARE UNIQUE SUCCESS COLLEGE M 16 4 4 8 2038 OYELOLA TOHEEB IMOYE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 4 3 7 2039 MANFRED WINIFRED IVIE GBAJA GIRLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 6 1 7 2040 OREYOMI OMOLARA BRIDGET MULTI TREASURE COLLEGE F 6 1 7 2041 UKPABI CHRISTIANA ADAOBI DEGLOBAL DISTINCTION F 15 6 1 7 2042 YUSUF MUBARAK SARI IGANMU SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 6 1 7 2043 MUSTAPHA AISHAH BLAZERS SCHOOLS F 14 6 1 7 2044 MOHAMMED NURUDEEN AJAO ESTATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 6 1 7 2045 EJIMOFOR SAMUEL NAVY TOWN SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 4 2 6 2046 ONYEAGBA KELVIN OREGUN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 6 0 6 2047 SODIQ RIDWAN OMOBOLAJI ILHAM COLLEGE M 16 6 0 6 2048 TUNWAGUN EMMANUEL ESTATE SENIOR GRAMMER SCHOOL M 16 6 0 6 2049 ANDRE ADERONKE GILRS SENIOR GRAMMER SCHOOL F 15 6 0 6 2050 OLABISI AYOMIDE PRINCE OF GLORY COLLEGE M 13 6 0 6 2051 OSAYE DANIEL DAMILOLA EBOA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS M 17 6 0 6 2052 ADELEKE AJOKE KHADIJAT AGUDACO COMMUNITY SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 6 0 6 2053 AYENI OPEYEMI BIRCH FREEMAN HIGH SCHOOL M 16 6 0 6 2054 OLUYOMBO MARY SUSAN MARTINS HIGH SCHOOL F 15 6 0 6 2055 ANIMASHAUN WAHEED BETTERDAYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 6 0 6 2056 NSOFOR VICTOR IKEJA SENIOR GRAMMER SCHOOL M 16 6 0 6 2057 MUHAMMED TOYIN MUHAMMED OJORA MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 14 6 0 6 2058 WALE SALAKO ADEOLA OXBOARD COMPREHENSIVE F 14 4 2 6 2059 OTUYA MITCHEL COMM SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 6 0 6 2060 OGUNDIPE ZAINAB RONKE PRIESTHOOD COLLEGE F 14 6 0 6 2061 OKORO BLESSING CHILD WORTH COLLEGE F 14 6 0 6 2062 KEHINDE WAHEED MOFAS COLLEGE, IJEDE M 16 6 0 6 2063 OWOLABI ADAM ORIYOMI IFAKO COMPREHENSIVE M 15 6 0 6 2064 HAMMED MUHAMMED YANABU KOSOFE SENIOR COLLEGE M 16 6 0 6 2065 TALABI RASHEED NAZARETH SENIOR COLLEGE M 18 4 1 5 2066 UMECHIEDO OSCAR ADEBOLA BARTIST SENIOR SCHOOL M 15 4 0 4 2067 FATI AYOMITAN TITUS JAME SCHOOL F 15 4 0 4 2068 MUKAILA KEHINDE ITOLO GIRLS SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 4 0 4 2069 GODDEY FAVOUR ISIOMA MASTER GUIDE COLLEGE F 16 4 0 4 2070 OKE BELLO NIMOTALAHI CMS GIRLS SENIOR SCHOOL F 14 4 0 4 2071 OSUNSAKIN EMMANUEL ST LAWRENCE COLLEGE M 15 4 0 4 2072 HASSAN BABATUNDE HAMMED LAFIAJI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 4 0 4 2073 OJEDIRAN STEPHEN ISOLO COMPREHENSIVE M 16 4 0 4 2074 AJIBADE ABIBAT GIRLS SENIOR ACADEMY F 16 2 1 3 2075 SUNDAY GLADYS AMARACHI SHAMJERERT COLLEGE F 16 2 1 3 2076 AKEJU ADIJAT ASHEFUN SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 2 0 2 2077 AKINLEYE ZAINAB ENIOLA PRIME FOCUS SENIOR ACADEMY F 14 2 0 2 2078 KALU EMMANUEL KUJE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 2 0 2 2079 ANYANWU GIFT SCEPTRE COMPREHENSIVE M 15 2 0 2 2080 OLANREWAJU AMINAT OJOKU SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 10 1 2081 OLADUNNI OLUWAMAYOWA MINDBUILDERS HIGH SCHOOL M 15 0 1 1 2082 OKUNADE AIRAT PRIME FOCUS SENIOR ACADEMY F 15 0 0 0 2083 TAIFIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 ABUJA STATE RESULT - SENIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 IYOHA OMONZOKPIA STEPHEN LOYOLA JESUIT COLLEGE M 15 68 17 85 2 OWOH ARINZECHUKWU N. T. I. C. CO-ED, ABUJA M 16 58 15 73 3 SULEIMAN IBRAHIM SCHOOL FOR THE GIFTED M 15 60 12 72 4 RAJI KAMALDEEN LOYOLA JESUIT COLLEGE M 15 62 8 70 5 OKO OKPARA EMMANUEL CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE M 14 50 16 66 6 AHMED SABIU N. T. I. C. BOYS BOARDING M 17 54 11 65 7 URUA UTIBE ABASI ESSIEN C K C GWAGWALADA M 15 50 14 64 8 OSEMEKE OGORCHUKWU MARY LOUIS VILLE GIRLS F 14 54 9 63 9 OGA ZITA NNEOMA REGINA PACIS COLLEGE F 15 48 14 62 10 EZENWANNE EBUBECHI N. T. I. C. ABUJA BOYS M 15 54 7 61 11 NWACHUKWU OKECHUKWU AFRICA INT'L COLLEGE M 15 58 2 60 12 OHIARE ABDULBASIT G S S S PYAKASA M 14 58 2 60 13 UWAGWU AWELE BILL LOYOLA JESUIT COLLEGE M 14 48 12 60 14 EZEONYIM KENECHUKWU PREMIER ACADEMY LUGBE M 15 46 9 55 15 JIMOH GBEMISOLA AMEERAH N. T. I. C. ABUJA BOYS F 15 50 4 54 16 IRAOYA OKHAI DAVID GOVT, SCI, TECH SCHOOL M 15 44 8 52 17 JOE NWEKE AMARACHI CHERRYFIELD COLLEGE F 16 40 11 51 18 ALISIGWE CHUKWUDI FEDERAL GOVT, BOYS COLLEGE GARKI ABUJA M 15 48 2 50 19 DONALD GODWIN DEKONNI N M C INT'L MODEL SCI, ACADEMY M 16 42 8 50 20 NSOGBU AHUNNAYA ANGELA AFRICA INT'L COLLEGE F 15 40 9 49 21 NNAWUOGO CHIKA FAVOUR AFRICA INT'L COLLEGE F 14 44 4 48 22 ONWUMECHIRI SAMUEL G S S ZUBA M 16 48 0 48 23 AIGUOKHIAN SONIA LOUIS VILLE GIRLS F 15 46 1 47 24 AKPALA CHIBUZOR PREMIER INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 46 0 46 25 NWOBODO SOMTO LILY REGINA PACIS COLLEGE F 15 34 12 46 26 OREDERU MOTINUOLUWA PREMIER ACADEMY LUGBE M 15 38 6 44 27 IMUOKHUEDE WILLIAM GLISTEN INT'L ACADEMY M 15 40 4 44 28 IGWE DANIEL CHINONSO A C S S KUBWA M 15 40 3 43 29 OGBONNA CHUKWUDI NOBLE HEIGHT COLLEGE M 15 38 5 43 30 JOEL ZWALNAN ZINGFA N M C INT'L MODEL SCI, ACADEMY M 17 34 9 43 31 NURUDDEEN ABUBAKAR NIGERIA GHANA INT'L COLLEGE M 17 36 6 42 32 ATU CHIMDINDU PREMIER ACADEMY LUGBE M 14 38 3 41 33 ABUBAKAR ABDUAHMED THE REGENT SEC, SCHOOL M 15 38 3 41 34 JOE IKECHEBELU BELUSOCHI BRITISH NIGERIAN ACADEMY F 14 34 7 41 35 IBRAHIM NUHU HAUWA NOBLE HEIGHT COLLEGE F 15 38 3 41 36 NWANKWO PRECIOUS GOVT, SCI, TECH SCHOOL M 15 38 3 41 37 NWANYAH ISRAEL SCHOOL FOR THE GIFTED M 15 36 5 41 38 DALLACOASTA ANDREA C K C GWAGWALADA M 15 32 9 41 39 ARAKI ELIZABETH ENEYI HOLY ROSARY GIRL'S COLLEGE F 15 36 4 40 40 ASIMIEA BIOKPO SAMUEL BRITISH NIGERIAN ACADEMY M 14 30 9 39 41 SALEH IBRAHIM BABANDI FOUADLABABI ISLAMIC ACADEMY M 16 30 9 39 42 ABDULMALIK SAHADAT N T I C ABUJA GIRLS F 14 36 3 39 43 STEPHEN HOSEA G S S S PYAKASA M 16 38 1 39 44 OJIH EBENEZER GOVT, SCI, TECH SCHOOL M 15 30 8 38 45 MUSA ABDULMALIK F G B C GARKI ABUJA M 17 38 0 38 46 OHAGWA CHIDINMA CHERRYFIELD COLLEGE F 16 30 8 38 47 TAKON EKABOSOWO MARYANN CHERRYFIELD COLLEGE F 15 34 4 38 48 OKHIDE LUKY OSEMUDIAMEN G S S TUDUN WADA M 14 32 6 38 49 LIKITA BARIYAT PREMIER INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 16 30 7 37 50 ADEYEMI SHARON GLISTEN INT'L ACADEMY F 16 32 5 37 51 JEGEDE TOSIRON THE ROYALS SCHOOLS M 15 32 5 37 52 UMAR MUHAMMAD BAPETEL FOUADLABABI ISLAMIC ACADEMY M 15 28 8 36 53 NWALIBE FRANCIS ONYEKACHI SHINING STAR COLLEGE M 15 34 2 36 54 NWHATOR PROMISE AYOBAMI CHRIST ACADEMY INT'L SCHOOL M 16 32 4 36 55 OJO EYITAYO OLUWAGBAYI COMM, SEC,SCHOOL M 14 30 5 35 56 NEZIANYA IFEOMA YVONNE SHINING STAR COLLEGE F 14 34 1 35 57 OFODILE CHRISTABEL LOUIS VILLE GIRLS F 15 28 7 35 58 AKPAN MBUOTIDEM FRIDAY G S S S TUNGANMAJE M 15 28 7 35 59 OKORO IGWE DANIEL NIGERIAN TURKISH COLLEGE M 15 24 10 34 60 OLAYIWOLA DASOLA DEBORAH REDEEMER'S SEC, SCHOOL F 14 26 8 34 61 ANUNIKE GREAT KINGSVILLE COLLEGE M 15 24 9 33 62 JEKELI GRACE G G S S DUTSE F 14 30 3 33 63 ONYISHI OKWUDILI G S S KUBWA ABUJA M 17 26 7 33 64 TIJANI KAMALRUDEEN GOVT, SCI, TECH SCHOOL M 17 30 3 33 65 ONOZUTU ZEPHANIAH ADINOYI CHRIST ACADEMY INT'L SCHOOL M 16 30 3 33 66 OLAOYE JOSHUA CHRIST ACADEMY INT'L SCHOOL M 16 30 3 33 67 AMADI HOPE F G G C ABAJI ABUJA F 15 24 8 32 68 INUSA RAKIYAT G G S S DUTSE F 15 30 2 32 69 OZIGI ZIYYAD SHINING STAR COLLEGE M 15 30 2 32 70 NWANAFORO CHIGOZIRI ANGLICAN COMP, SEC,SCHOOL M 15 32 0 32 71 NWAPA BENEDICT THE ROYALS SCHOOL M 13 30 2 32 72 SHIMAJE MICHAEL G S S WUSE II M 15 30 1 31 73 CHUKWUCHEBE GIFT CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL F 14 30 1 31 74 GBENLE PEACE OMOTOLA MODEL SEC ,MAITAMA F 13 30 1 31 75 OKEI SAMUEL OGHENETEEEA LADELA SEC,SCHOOL M 15 28 3 31 76 TENSHAK RIBETNAAN MOSES N M C INT'L MODEL SCI, ACADEMY M 17 30 1 31 77 AHMED HUSSAIN G S S JIWA M 17 28 2 30 78 ANDE NURAIN F G B C GARKI ABUJA M 16 30 0 30 79 ASEMOTA DANIEL BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 14 30 0 30 80 IBRAHIM MUHAMMED MARYAM G G S S DUTSE F 14 26 4 30 81 OKORIE UCHEHUKWU F GOVT. TECH SCHOOL M 14 24 6 30 82 WAHAB OLUWATOBI JEWEL MODEL SCHOOL M 14 24 6 30 83 MUHAMMAD HAKIMI HAUWA NIGERIAN TURKISH COLLEGE F 15 30 0 30 84 OGUNAME ITUAH OLUWANIFE COMM, SEC,SCHOOL M 14 28 2 30 85 ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED FAITH NOBLE HEIGHT COLLEGE M 16 26 4 30 86 NWOSU MICHELLE ADA REGINA PACIS COLLEGE F 14 28 2 30 87 LODAM DACHOMO POTTER'S FIELD ACADEMY M 15 30 0 30 88 IKEGWUONU CHIBUZO JULIET G S T C GARKI ABUJA F 14 18 11 29 89 JEREMIAH ANDREW G C S S KUDURU BWARI ABUJA M 16 26 3 29 90 NWABUEZE PRAISE SCHOOL FOR THE GIFTED M 14 28 1 29 91 AMINU BAMANGA RUQAIYA IBN MASUDI ISLAMIC CENTRE F 14 22 7 29 92 NASIRU PRINCESS PEACE FAITH ACADEMY SULEJA F 12 26 3 29 93 STEPHEN BERNICE K HOLY ROSARY GIRL'S COLLEGE F 15 22 7 29 94 IFIORA KEVIN G S S KARU M 14 18 10 28 95 UKAIRO EBERECHI G S S S PYKASA ABUJA F 15 26 2 28 96 OGBU EMMANUEL BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 16 26 2 28 97 ONYEMENAM CHINEKWU TOCHI ANGLICAN GIRLS GRAM. SEC,SCHOOL F 15 28 0 28 98 UEMITOLA IMAM BRITISH NIGERIAN ACADEMY F 16 26 2 28 99 PIUS IDOWU MONDAY G S S LUGBE M 18 28 0 28 100 ALI CHARITY G S S GAWU F 15 26 2 28 101 SHEKONI RILWAN AYODELE LADELA SEC, SCHOOL M 15 24 4 28 102 OJILE EMMANUEL GOVT, SEC TECH SCHOOL M 14 22 6 28 103 AJIBADE PRINCESS GLISTEN INT'L ACADEMY F 16 18 10 28 104 CHUKWU EGWUTU COMMON WEALTH INT'L SCHOOL M 16 22 6 28 105 ABDULKAREEM MARUWA HAMEEDAH GREAT HEIGHTS ACADEMY F 15 14 13 27 106 ADAMU FAWDA FAIZA GREAT HEIGHT ACADEMY F 15 26 1 27 107 AJAYI OLAYEMI MERCY ROYAL STEP ACADEMY M 15 24 3 27 108 UBEN KALU JANE BEST SCHOOL INT'L SCHOOL F 14 26 1 27 109 ORJI PETER CAPVILLE SCHOOL M 15 22 5 27 110 ADEWUYI OPEYEMI G S S WAGWALADA F 15 24 3 27 111 ADAJI OJOCHENEMI CYNTHIA GOVT, SCHOOL KWALI F 15 26 1 27 112 GLORY OMEIZA DAVID G S S KWALI M 15 20 7 27 113 AMEH PAUL STELLA MARIS COLLEGE M 15 24 3 27 114 IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD GOVT, SEC SCHOOL ZUBA M 16 26 1 27 115 ONEKPE DANIEL REDEEMER'S SEC, SCHOOL M 14 20 7 27 116 MODEY MIRACLE STELLA MARIS COLLEGE F 15 26 1 27 117 MOULD SHALOM DEBORAH NIIGERIA GHANA INT'L COLLEGE F 14 16 11 27 118 AHIWA AHMED FADILA GREAT HEIGHT ACADEMY F 15 24 2 26 119 ODIBA SAMUEL GODSWILL GOVT,SEC SCHOOL M 17 24 2 26 120 JULIUS DANLADI GOVT,DAY SEC, SCHOOL M 18 22 4 26 121 OKECHI PAUL ARMY DAY SEC,SCHOOL M 16 24 2 26 122 AIREDE OSHIOSELAGA ADO THE REGENT SEC, SCHOOL M 15 20 6 26 123 YAKUBU SOLOMON G D S S DUTSEN ALHAJI M 15 22 4 26 124 DANHATU JIBRIN GOVT,SEC SCHOOL M 17 24 2 26 125 JOSEPH EBERE ROYAL STEP ACADEMY F 15 26 0 26 126 OLUYOLE OLUWANIFEMI YEMI GOVT,SEC SCHOOL GWARIPA F 14 18 8 26 127 MELARIRI CHIMAKA G S S NYANYA ABUJA F 14 26 0 26 128 JAMES ANOINTING AL-MOHASS INT'L SCHOOL F 14 24 2 26 129 AGARRY OGHENEKOME BEN POTTER'S FIELD ACADEMY M 15 24 2 26 130 OZOEMENA ONYINYE STELLA MARIS COLLEGE F 16 24 1 25 131 IGBOGBO FAVOUR SETH F G G C ABAJI ABUJA F 15 22 3 25 132 OKWORI MONICA ENE F G G C ABAJI ABUJA F 14 20 5 25 133 THANKGOD EZE CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL M 15 24 1 25 134 EGBOR HAPPY OSEREME G S S WUSE 3 F 16 22 3 25 135 JOE CHUBILLO KAMSY CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL F 14 22 3 25 136 OKE PRECIOUS G S S ALRPORO M 15 24 1 25 137 ALEXANDER NELSON VIRGINS ACADEMY M 15 24 1 25 138 BULUS TUNANI JUDE G S S KUJE M 18 20 5 25 139 ASONZE LYDIA OKWUCHI CHELSTON SEC, SCHOOL F 15 24 1 25 140 AJANI DAMILOLA G S S GWARINPA LIFE M 17 24 1 25 141 OKERE OZIOMA COMMAND DAY SEC, SCHOOL F 15 22 3 25 142 UKWUEZE MAUREEN GOVT,COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 15 24 1 25 143 ROYBOYI OJIRESHE PROSPER G S S KWALI M 13 20 5 25 144 EMMANUEL EJOMBI G S S NYANYA ABUJA M 16 24 1 25 145 AUDU PETER FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 ABUJA STATE RESULT - JUNIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 YUSUF ABDULMUEEZ NIGERIAN TURKISH INT'L COLLEGE (BOYS) M 13 70 20 90 2 ERNEST EZE MUNACHI LOYOLA JESUIT COLLEGE, GIDAN M 13 70 18 88 3 ANAYO EZIKEOHA CHUKWUDI LOYOLA JESUIT COLLEGE, GIDAN M 13 64 17 81 4 FADIPE AYOMIDE IKECHUKWU LOYOLA JESUIT COLLEGE, GIDAN M 13 60 15 75 5 UFUOMA MORGAN NIGERIAN TURKISH INT'L M 13 60 11 71 6 ABDULKARIM OGAJI SHINING STAR COLLEGE M 12 56 11 67 7 MBAKWE CHERYL BLOOMS ACADEMY F 10 52 14 66 8 BATURE STEPHEN DEBORAH NIGERIAN TURKISH INT'L F 13 54 11 65 9 OKONKWO DONALD NNAEMEKA N. T. I. C. BOYS ABUJA M 12 58 6 64 10 AJAIYEOBA IFEOLUWA AFRICA INT'L COLLEGE F 13 52 10 62 11 SANI NANCY OJONE NIGERIAN TURKISH INT'L F 14 46 16 62 12 ORUCHE IZUCHUKWU STELLA MARIS COLLEGE M 12 50 11 61 13 EFFIONG EMMANUEL USEN DEEPERLIFE HIGH SCHOOL M 12 42 19 61 14 KALU UMEH DAVID AFRICA INT'L COLLEGE M 12 52 8 60 15 TOR YIMA JOSHUA REDEEMRES SEC, SCHOOL M 13 54 6 60 16 ODOH NGOZI CHUKWUKA CHERRYFIELD COLLEGE F 14 48 11 59 17 CHILAKA SAMUEL N.M.C. INT'L MODEL SCI,ACADEMY M 14 42 17 59 18 FASUSI OMOTOYOSI BLOOMS ACADEMY F 11 50 7 57 19 EBUNOLUWA OLUWATOBILOBA AFRICA INT'L COLLEGE F 13 50 6 56 20 ONENAMIYI ONESI BLOOMS ACADEMY F 12 40 15 55 21 EBEKU IZUCHI JOSHUA BRITISH NIGERIA ACADEMY M 15 44 11 55 22 NWOKOLO VICTORIA EBUBE PREMIER ACADEMY F 12 44 10 54 23 ALIBOH OYIZA JOSEPHINE CHERRYFIELD COLLEGE F 13 46 8 54 24 EKECHUKWU EBUBECHUKWU EAGLEHOUSE EDU, CEN M 13 38 16 54 25 OFFOR NNESOCHI LOUIS VILLE GIRLS SEC, SCHOOL F 14 44 10 54 26 ONYEJIUWA ONUMSINACHI LOUIS VILLE GIRLS SEC, SCHOOL F 13 38 16 54 27 ARINBAMIYORIN ITORO D. LOUIS VILLE GIRLS SEC, SCHOOL F 13 44 10 54 28 AGBAMU ADAM THE REGENT SEC, SCHOOL M 12 44 9 53 29 OGUNEDO C. PRINCESS ANGLICAN GIRL'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 46 7 53 30 KOLA JEBUTU OLUWAFEMI POTTER'S FILED ACADEMY M 13 36 17 53 31 UBAHA JOHNNY EDET JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 42 11 53 32 YADAN ANSH THE REGENT SEC, SCHOOL M 13 40 12 52 33 ZUBAIR ZAINAB OYINDA SHINING STAR COLLEGE F 12 40 12 52 34 IFEANYI JEPH ROLLAND GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL LUGBE M 14 42 10 52 35 JAAFAR ABDULLAHI THE REGENT SEC, SCHOOL M 13 44 8 52 36 SANNI VICTOR J S S KADOKUCHI M 11 52 0 52 37 EDEH OGONNA ANITA REGINA PACIS COLLEGE F 12 42 9 51 38 ODUYINGBOES THEROYIN TOFE SACTUSLUMEN CHRISTI F 13 34 17 51 39 OLURE BOLUWATIFE REDEEMRES SEC, SCHOOL M 12 42 9 51 40 NNAMANI TOOCHUKWU DEEPERLIFE HIGH SCHOOL M 12 42 8 50 41 ENOBORE JOSHUA IYENOMA M 13 38 12 50 42 ADAMU MUHAMMED TESLEEM NIGERIAN GHANA INT'L COLLEGE M 13 42 8 50 43 MOMOH OMOZE HAFSAT NIGERIAN TURKISH INT'L F 13 46 3 49 44 LABO HASSAN FATIMA GREAT HEIGHTS ACADEMY F 14 32 16 48 45 SOGBESAN AISHA GREAT HEIGHTS ACADEMY F 13 34 13 47 46 ZIKORA CHIDOLUE C. BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 13 42 5 47 47 UHUNMWANGHO OSAROBO CHRIST ACADEMY INT'L M 13 40 7 47 48 KEZIE NWOHA CHIGOZIE MARIST COLLEGE YANGOJI M 14 38 9 47 49 BELLO UNOIZA NAFISAT F G G C ABAYI F 13 40 7 47 50 ATALOR ONYINYECHI N. I. T. C. F 14 34 12 46 51 OKOIITAM EFAEMIODE REGINA PACIS COLLEGE F 12 38 8 46 52 OKO MARGARET BOBAE RABERTO SCHOOL F 12 38 8 46 53 ONU JOSHUA KENAYO SANCTUSLUMEN CHRISTI M 13 40 5 45 54 OHIKHOKHAI MARBEL SHINING STAR COLLEGE F 12 38 7 45 55 NWOKIKE ISABELLA BRITISH NIGERIA ACADEMY F 13 38 7 45 56 AJENU EMMANUELLA CHERRYFIELD COLLEGE F 15 34 11 45 57 OBODO JOSEPH BEST SCHOOL INT'L M 15 32 13 45 58 ODEDO NNAEMEKA BRIGHT STELLA MARIS COLLEGE M 30 15 45 59 LAWAL TIMOTHY EXCELLENT GRADE INT'L SCHOOL M 12 34 10 44 60 SADIQ SABDAT BLESSED AND PRECIOUS F 11 38 6 44 61 OSHADAMI JAHDO OLADOTUN GLISTEN INT'L SCHOOL M 12 38 6 44 62 OBATERU BISOLA ANNE SPIRITAN GIRL'S COLLEGE F 12 32 12 44 63 GAZA SHEMAIAH BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 13 40 4 44 64 OKPO PETER OKPO NOBLE HEIGHT COLLEGE M 12 28 16 44 65 DURU JOSHUA TOCHUKWU CHRIST ACADEMY INT'L M 14 34 10 44 66 BAWA FAVOUR ONYE F. G. B. C. GARKI ABUJA M 13 40 3 43 67 BEJIDE VICTOR ORIADE LIFEGATE ACADEMY M 13 40 3 43 68 MOMOH KHADIJAI FAVOUR HOLY ROSARY GIRLS COLLEGE F 13 34 9 43 69 NDECHE CHIBITERE CLARA SPIRITAN GIRL'S COLLEGE F 13 36 6 42 70 OMOTESHO FIKAYO THE HILLSIDE SCHOOL F 13 30 12 42 71 EBONGUKO BLESSING EMEM THE HILLSIDE SCHOOL F 12 28 14 42 72 AGBENLA PERPETUAL FLORA HOME INT'L SCHOOL F 11 32 10 42 73 ADOZUWE CHIDIEBERE REDEEMRES SEC, SCHOOL M 12 40 2 42 74 SHIKIRULAT FATIMA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 13 34 8 42 75 EMECHEBE DANIELLA REDEEMRES SEC, SCHOOL F 12 32 9 41 76 BAFFA RUQAYYAH JIBRIL GLISTEN INT'L SCHOOL F 14 36 5 41 77 NNADI DAVID CHRIST ACADEMY INT'L M 13 30 11 41 78 AGWU HENRY NNAMDI BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 13 28 12 40 79 IDUMU DEBORAH OMOTOYOSI EAGLEHOUSE EDU, CEN F 11 28 12 40 80 ADESANYA SAMUEL AFRICA COMMUNITY INT'L COLLEGE M 13 34 6 40 81 ARISTARCHUS KOHOL STELLA MARIS COLLEGE M 15 30 10 40 82 PRECIOUS JOHN KENUJ ANGELS SCHOOL M 12 36 4 40 83 EMMAUEL MONYE MABUA THE HILLSIDE SCHOOL M 14 38 2 40 84 SULE ANNDAH RABIU J S S DUTSE SAGWARI M 12 34 6 40 85 SOTIMEHIN OLASUBOMI D COMM, SEC, SCHOOL M 13 36 4 40 86 HAMILTON KANNA IKENNA NOBLE HEIGHT COLLEGE M 11 34 6 40 87 ADO LAWAL ZAINAB FOUADLAB ABIDI ISLAMIC F 14 36 4 40 88 WILLLAMS DIVINE NELSON M. M. C. INT'L MODEL SCHOOL M 13 34 6 40 89 NWAEDOZIE LILIAN HOLY ROSARY GIRLS COLLEGE F 14 32 8 40 90 AMUGA OTITO PRAISE DEEPERLIFE HIGH SCHOOL M 13 30 9 39 91 EZEIRU CHIBUEZE EMMANUEL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 13 26 13 39 92 OLABODE BUKOLA ANGLICAN GIRL'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 12 28 11 39 93 BALOGUN ZAINAB JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 14 34 5 39 94 HUSSAINI MUNIRI CHELSTON INT'L SCHOOL M 13 30 9 39 95 KUGBA NADOO KENNY ANGELS SCHOOL F 12 34 4 38 96 IKE FRANKLINE CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL M 13 38 0 38 97 EMMAUEL SARAH KINGS VILLE COLLEGE F 13 30 8 38 98 EMEKA SUNDAY J S S USHAFA M 16 30 8 38 99 APATA OYINKANSOLA CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL F 12 34 4 38 100 CHINWE GIDEON C. JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 36 2 38 101 ONYEAGWU DANIEL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 13 34 4 38 102 FATIMA BINTALAWAL YUSUF PREMIER INTERNATIONAL F 13 36 1 37 103 HASSAN HAPPINESS JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 13 30 7 37 104 UMEIGBOCHI JESSICA PREMIER ACADEMY F 13 30 7 37 105 AGARRYOMON OGHENE POTERE'S FILED ACADEMY M 12 36 1 37 106 DESMOND ONYINYE CHUKWU JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 13 32 5 37 107 OTEGBADE ISRAEL J S S TUNGAMAJE M 15 30 7 37 108 SHORUNKE EMMMAUEL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 22 15 37 109 SANI SAKA ABDULFATAH HERMANN GOMEINER M 13 32 5 37 110 SABITH ABDULRAHMAN JUNIOR BOYS SEC, SCHOOL KWALI M 15 32 5 37 111 OFOCHE OBINNA PREMIER INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 30 6 36 112 USSEN DANIEL J S S DUISE SAGWARI M 14 36 0 36 113 ABDULSALAM OLAMIDE STELLA MARIS COLLEGE F 13 32 4 36 114 USMAN ZAINAB JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL ABUJA F 14 24 12 36 115 UWAKA MARVELLA CHIDINMA SOS JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 14 28 8 36 116 SHAIBU GRACE NOEL COLLEGE F 13 28 8 36 117 SALIHU ABDULMUTALIB J S S BAKO 30 6 36 118 KURAM EUNICE THE ROYAL'S SCHOOL F 13 32 4 36 119 OGIDAN HALIMAT JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 14 34 2 36 120 IKPA UDOCHE SARAH MARIST COLLEGE YANGOJI F 13 30 6 36 121 SANUSI MUHD AUWAL N M C INT'L MODEL SCI, SCHOOL M 13 32 4 36 122 EGBO ONYEKA DANIEL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL ABAJI M 12 32 4 36 123 OLAJIDE PRECIOUS J S S WUSE ZONE ABUJA M 13 34 1 35 124 FASETIRE BIMPE SEWEL MODEL COLLEGE F 12 30 5 35 125 SANI MAIMUMA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL ZONE 1 F 13 34 1 35 126 ENWEREM CONFIDENCE JEWEL MODEL SCHOOL M 12 32 3 35 127 PAUL DARA LIFEGATE ACADEMY F 12 24 11 35 128 BOBBO IBRAHIM AISHA RABERTO SCHOOL F 13 30 5 35 129 OBASI IZUCHUKWU GIDEON VIRGINS ACADEMY M 13 34 1 35 130 ALEGWU GRACE ENOTSE J S S PHASE 3, GWAWALADA ABUJA F 13 30 5 35 131 ABDULLAZEEZ SANI J S S KEKESHI M 14 30 5 35 132 ESU EMMANUEL ISAAC J S S KUBWA II M 14 28 6 34 133 AKAAYAR KUMAWUESE SPIRITAN GIRL'S COLLEGE F 14 28 6 34 134 ENEH JEFFERSON CHIEDOZIE LIFEGATE ACADEMY M 13 30 4 34 135 FATIMA UMAR KAITA GREAT HEIGHTS ACADEMY F 13 22 12 34 136 AJIBOYE JEREMIAH ADEKUNLE J S S KUBWA M 13 30 4 34 137 PAUL GRACE FLORA HOME INT'L SCHOOL F 13 34 0 34 138 AKPOROHONOR ESE BLESSING JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL OROZO F 13 34 0 34 139 MARCUS EYITAYO VICTOR J S S TUKPECHI M 12 34 0 34 140 BAKAM JAMES MARIST COLLEGE YANGOJI M 14 26 8 34 141 OGUNLEYE VICTORIA NOEL COLLEGE F 13 26 8 34 142 AROYE OLUWAKUNMI MUHAMMED THE ROYAL'S SCHOOL M 13 26 8 34 143 ARAOYE ZAINAB ALMOH-HASS INT'L SCHOOL F 12 30 4 34 144 OLOGUN ELLIS SUZZ TENDERLY SCHOOL M 14 30 4 34 145 OTU FRANCISCA SUZ TENDERLY SCHOOL F 13 28 6 34 146 SALAUDEEN OYIZA ZUBAIDAT J D S S KWALI F 13 32 2 34 147 IFEANYI IKECHUKWU MIRACLE BRITISH NIGERIA ACADEMY M 26 7 33 148 UCHE EGWU PRISCA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 13 26 7 33 149 FIJABI REIGN-ELOLUWATOMI EAGLEHOUSE EDU, CENTRE M 12 30 3 33 150 BAKARE OLUWAFOLABOMI NOBLE HEIGHT COLLEGE F 13 24 9 33 151 OYAMA ENYENGA VINCENT JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL OROZO M 13 30 3 33 152 MUHAMMAD ALIYU ABUBAKAR JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 16 28 5 33 153 ATTAH NKEIRUKA JUDITH HOLY ROSARY GIRLS COLLEGE F 14 28 5 33 154 NNAMANI OBIORA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 32 1 33 155 AMA IBRAHIM J S S ABUJA M 17 22 11 33 156 JOSEPH MARY JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL TIMI F 15 30 3 33 157 OBIEKEZIE TREASURE ONYI F G G C ABAYI F 12 28 5 33 158 BASHIR FARIDA BEST FAMOUS COMP, SCHOOL F 12 22 11 33 159 EGWAKHIDE MERCY PETER ANGLICAN GIRL'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 30 3 33 160 BOBAI LUCAS TISAN REDEEMRES PRIVATE SEC, SCHOOL M 12 18 14 32 161 BELLO KHADIJA MAHMOOD CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL F 13 30 2 32 162 SIMON JOSEPHINE BEST FAMOUS COMP, SCHOOL F 13 28 4 32 163 ONWUCHEKWA IFEANYI COMM, SEC, SCHOOL M 14 32 0 32 164 SARAH GYANG MARTHA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL ZONE 4 F 16 32 0 32 165 JOSEPH SHINPLANG JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL GWAMPA F 14 28 4 32 166 ORIEWE ITUNUOLUWA CAPUILLE SCHOOLS F 12 28 4 32 167 EZUGWU ONYINYE FRANCES REGINA PACIS COLLEGE F 12 26 6 32 168 OMEYE IKENNA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 17 28 4 32 169 IBRAHIM SARAH JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 13 28 4 32 170 YAKUBU ZAKARI JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL, ZUBA M 15 26 6 32 171 ALIYA ALIYU MUHAMMED THE ROYAL'S SCHOOLS M 24 8 32 172 UGWUEGBU FAVOUR JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL NYANYA F 13 28 3 31 173 AGADA MICHAEL F G B C GARKI ABUJA M 14 30 1 31 174 ADEKANMBI OLUWATISHE ADE-OLA INT'L SCHOOL M 12 26 5 31 175 OVUORAYE OBRUCHE JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL GARKI M 13 26 5 31 176 ADESHINA COMFORT CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL F 13 28 3 31 177 ANUNIKE FAVOUR KINGS VILLE COLLEGE F 12 18 13 31 178 ODAUDU JAMES J S S GWARINDA LIFE CAMP M 13 30 1 31 179 AKALUGWU BENITA UCHECHI J S S KUBWA F 13 26 5 31 180 JAMIU ABDULSAMAD JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL KUBWA M 13 28 3 31 181 SULEIMAN ABDULKADIR JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 13 26 5 31 182 ALADE GODWIN CALVARY LOVE ACADEMY M 14 16 15 31 183 DANJUMA FELICIA NOEL COLLEGE F 13 26 5 31 184 ARSALA BAKO THAQAFATUL ISLAMIC SEC, SCHOOL M 15 30 1 31 185 NWANKWO JOSES FRANKLIN J S S WUSE ZONE ABUWA M 14 28 2 30 186 SHUAIBU MARYAM LADELA SEC, SCHOOL F 14 28 2 30 187 IYIBOR EBAHI JANE LADELA SEC, SCHOOL F 13 22 8 30 188 AGUNBIADE OLADIPUPO J S S DUISE SAGWARI M 12 28 2 30 189 IDRIS HUSSEIN JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 16 26 4 30 190 EVUKA ONYEUDO JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL WUSE M 14 28 2 30 191 OSSAI PATRICK IFEANYI PREMIER ACADEMY M 14 28 2 30 192 AROWOLO SAMUEL J S S PAGI M 28 2 30 193 KINGDAVID OLOFU OREDU AL-MOHASS INT'L SCHOOL M 12 30 0 30 194 JOSEPH CHIOMA PRINCESS JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL IDDO SARKI F 12 26 4 30 195 OKUDO UDOKA SANCTUSLUMEN CHRISTI M 13 26 3 29 196 AKEWUSOLA FARIDA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL KARU F 13 28 1 29 197 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMED JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 16 22 7 29 198 NURUDEEN HANIFA BEST SCHOOL INT'L F 12 24 5 29 199 CHUKWUEMEKA CHUKWUNONSO AFRICA COMM. COLLEGE M 12 22 7 29 200 YUSUF PRINCE EBENEZER J S S DEI DEI M 15 16 13 29 201 IYIOLA HANNAH KEMISOLA AFRICA INT'L COLLEGE F 22 7 29 202 ONAH MARTHA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 13 22 7 29 203 SULAIMAN SWABIRAH STELLA MARIS COLLEGE F 13 22 7 29 204 ELEGBEDE RACHEAL CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL F 15 26 3 29 205 CHIMA ONATU REBECCA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 15 28 1 29 206 PEPPLE HANNAH JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 13 24 5 29 207 OMEGO EBERECHI MARY PRESTIGIOUS MADONNA F 13 26 3 29 208 AL- MANSIR MANSIR CHELSTON INT'L SCHOOL M 14 28 1 29 209 OSIKE GABRIEL J S S SABON GARI M 12 26 3 29 210 OYEDOKUN ABDUSS AMAO IBN MASUN M 11 28 1 29 211 FAVOUR MATHEW AROH POTTRE'S FILED ACADEMY F 12 22 7 29 212 BOLUWATIFE DAKORU ALLISO NEW HOPE INT'L SCHOOL F 13 24 5 29 213 JOHN CHISOM JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL ZUBA M 16 28 1 29 214 EMEFIELE GODSWILL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 13 20 8 28 215 GBODIYAN OLATAYO WINNIE J S S SIKWOYI ABUJA F 12 22 6 28 216 OKOKON JOSPHINE HENRY REDEEMRES PRIVATE SCHOOL F 12 24 4 28 217 ADEYEMI ENIOLA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 12 24 4 28 218 AROR EMMANUEL EXCELLENT GRADE INT'L SCHOOL M 12 24 4 28 219 JIBRIN ZAINAB NIGERIA GHANA INT COLLEGE F 13 28 0 28 220 OOASOM NGUEUESE CHRISTIANA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 14 28 0 28 221 MIRACLE ONYEKACHA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL WUKU M 15 28 0 28 222 BELLO JOAN J S S DUKPA F 12 22 6 28 223 MICHAEL ONUORAH JOHN PRESTIGIOUS MADONNA SCHOOL M 13 28 0 28 224 USMAN ZAINAB JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 14 28 0 28 225 MOHAMMED NAZIF J S S PAIKON-KORE M 26 2 28 226 ABDULSAMAD HASSAN THAQAFATUL ISLAMIC SEC, SCHOOL M 15 26 2 28 227 DAMILOLA BRANDO GLADYS KENUJ ANGELS SCHOOL F 12 24 3 27 228 UMAR YUSUF JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 15 24 3 27 229 PEHUNESI IFEDAPO DANIEL J S S APOLEGISLATIVE QUARTERS M 14 26 1 27 230 ISAIAH WISDOM JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL PAGI M 14 24 3 27 231 EBOSELUME PAUL CHRIST ACADEMY INT'L M 12 24 3 27 232 BAKARE OLAOTAN EMMANUEL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 22 5 27 233 YASHEN CALEB MIRACLE NEW HOPE INT'L SCHOOL F 13 22 5 27 234 HYCENT ADAEZE MIRACLE NEW HOPE INT'L SCHOOL F 13 24 3 27 235 JOSEPH DOMINIC JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 13 26 1 27 236 ADEOTI SHAKIRAH FOUADLAB ABIDI ISLAMIC F 12 26 0 26 237 ABDULLAHI SADIQ GREAT HEIGHTS ACADEMY M 13 24 2 26 238 DAVID IGWEKA CHUKWUEBUKA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 13 26 0 26 239 EMMANUEL ESTHER KINGS VILLE COLLEGE F 13 20 6 26 240 ALALADE ABDULMALEEK J S S DEI-DEI M 15 24 2 26 241 ALFA ENEMONA GIFT ADE-OLA INT'L SCHOOL M 14 26 0 26 242 TIJANI ABDULHAKEEM BEST SCHOOL INT'L M 12 16 10 26 243 THEOPHILUS TIMOTHY ROYAL STEP INT'L SCHOOL M 22 4 26 244 BOBBO DAHIRU ZAINAB RABERTO SCHOOL F 13 24 2 26 245 UZUEGBU FAVOUR AMARA SUZ TENDERLY SCHOOL F 17 22 4 26 246 SHAWON JAMES PRESTIGIOUS MADONNA M 13 22 4 26 247 ABUERE OJIE CHRIST ACADEMY INT'L M 13 26 0 26 248 AONDOAKAA MICHAEL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 17 24 2 26 249 JEMILLA AMINU OYIZA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 14 22 4 26 250 CALEB ILIYA J S S LEDA M 13 24 2 26 251 YAHUZA ADAMU GWARGWADA M 15 24 2 26 252 NAJOMOH VICTORIA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL GARKI F 12 24 1 25 253 NWAEBO SUCCESS CHINNAKWE INT'L SCHOOL M 12 20 5 25 254 SANNI MUHAMMED J S S GBAGALAPE M 15 14 11 25 255 AUDU JOHNSON J S S YANGOJI M 15 24 1 25 256 ADEKUNJON VICTORY AYOOLA TENDER MERCY INT'L SCHOOL M 10 24 1 25 257 ADEJUMO MOSES JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 18 7 25 258 JOHNSON HAPPINES JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 14 20 4 24 259 KAMBA DENNIS PAULINA ANGLICAN GIRL'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 18 6 24 260 UNUMEN JOSHUA J S S GWARINDA LIFE CAMP M 13 22 2 24 261 SUNDAY JANET ENEH J S S KWALI CENTRAL F 14 22 2 24 262 HABIBU IBRAHIM J S S PAIKON-KORE M 15 22 2 24 263 UMAR ABDULHAMID J S S SABON GARI M 14 24 0 24 264 OBOYI ALEX OGBOLE JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL SHEDA M 15 24 0 24 265 YAKUBU AISHA IBN MASUN ISLAMIC CENTRE F 13 22 2 24 266 AMIRAA ABDULGANIYU IBN MASUN ISLAMIC CENTRE F 11 24 0 24 267 DANIEL PRAISE JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL G/LADA F 14 24 0 24 268 PRECIOUS GEOFEREY J S S SABON GARI F 13 20 4 24 269 SAMUEL PRAISE SOMTOCHI JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 12 20 4 24 270 ODEH MARY JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24 271 EJEH ACHOBE DEBORAH JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL JIKWOYI F 13 20 4 24 272 RAKIYA UMAR BLESSED AND PRECIOUS COLLEGE 13 18 5 23 273 ISMAIL FADILA FOUADLAB ABIDI ISLAMIC F 13 22 1 23 274 MELAH CHIDERA MERCY FLORA HOME INT'L SCHOOL F 12 16 7 23 275 NWADIKEH TRUTH EZIOKWU JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 15 20 3 23 276 OLUFEMI OYIZA HANNAH R S I F 13 22 1 23 277 ADEGBOYE ABRAHAM SOS HERMANN GNE INT'L SCHOOL M 13 14 9 23 278 BELLO IDRIS SAISHA FED, GOVT, SCHOOL EBAJI F 13 20 3 23 279 AROGUNDADE FAROUK ADE-OLA INT'L SCHOOL M 14 20 2 22 280 MUSA HABIBAT BLESSED AND PRECIOUS F 12 22 0 22 281 OGUCHE DIVINE OJIMA CHINNAKWE INT'L SCHOOL F 13 12 10 22 282 AYUBA MUHAMMAD J S S DEI-DEI M 12 20 2 22 283 SUNDAY ELEOJO RACHEAL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL JIBI F 13 18 4 22 284 ISIAKPERE PRINCESS J S S KWIIA CENTRAL F 17 22 0 22 285 ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 16 6 22 286 UBAM YAHAYA FAIZAH NIGERIAN GHANA INT'L COLLEGE F 13 20 2 22 287 GAMBO UMAR MANSUR AMBASSADOR GLOBAL ACADEMY M 13 20 2 22 288 AMUSAN GRACE CALVARY LOVE ACADEMY F 12 18 4 22 289 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM IBN MASUN M 12 18 4 22 290 USMAN RASHIDAT JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 18 22 0 22 291 MUHAMMAD AUWAL ABDULLAHI THAQAFATUL ISLAMIC SEC, SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 292 ALKALI OWOICHOYOBE JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 20 2 22 293 NUHU BADAMASI JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 13 22 0 22 294 YUNUSA BARAKAT JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL KWITA F 14 20 2 22 295 EMEKA IJEOMA COMM, SEC, SCHOOL F 14 20 2 22 296 IGANGA ADAGBA JEREMIH JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 13 20 2 22 297 DANSUF IYANU DANLAMI J S S PANDAGI M 17 22 0 22 298 LUCKY SAMSON JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 17 18 3 21 299 ADEYEMI MICHAEL CHINNAKWE INT'L SCHOOL M 13 20 1 21 300 ADENUGA MATTHEW JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL ZONE 1 M 12 14 7 21 301 EKOMAN DIVINE OSAS JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL T/WADA M 12 20 1 21 302 CHUKWU JACINTA CHIBUZOR JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL ZONE 2 F 14 16 5 21 303 NWOKEDI HENRY IFEANYI JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL JIKWOYI M 13 20 1 21 304 MOMOH FAITHFULNESS JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL KUYE F 12 14 7 21 305 UMAR SHUAIB AISHA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL YAGOJI F 15 16 5 21 306 SULE ADEIZA PRECIOUS AL-MOHASS INT'L SCHOOL M 13 20 1 21 307 IORSHENGE DOOSHIMA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL G/KARYA F 13 20 1 21 308 ADELEKE JESSICA JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL USHAFA F 12 20 0 20 309 TOLUWANI FESTUS FAVOUR CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL F 12 20 0 20 310 ANTHONY EMMANUEL OEHEODO JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL KARU M 14 16 4 20 311 THEOPHILUS BENEDICTA GREAT HEIGHTS ACADEMY F 11 20 0 20 312 ANTHONY EMMANUEL ROYAL STEP INT'L SCHOOL M 13 18 2 20 313 KOLAWOLE ABIODUN JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL YIMI M 13 18 2 20 314 OJELAKIN PRECIOUS JUNIOR SEC,SCH,PASALI,KUJE F 12 18 2 20 315 ADERIBIGBE MICHAEL CALVARY LOVE ACADEMY M 20 0 20 316 DANLAMI HAPPINESS JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL NUKU M 14 16 4 20 317 THOMAS JOY BEMIYE AMBASSADOR GLOBAL ACADEMY F 13 18 2 20 318 ABUBAKAR SULEIMAN OYIZA J S S UKYA F 13 20 0 20 319 IBITOLU ESTHER BOLADE ANGLICAN COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 13 14 5 19 320 ISHAQ YUNUSA J S S WUSE ZONE ABUJA M 15 16 3 19 321 GARBA ABDULKADIR J S S GWARINDA LIFE CAMP M 13 14 5 19 322 ELEOJO ITODO JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL OROZO M 15 14 5 19 323 BADEGESIN IBRAHIM CHELSTON INT'L SCHOOL M 13 18 1 19 324 DIVINE AMLABU FAVOUR J S S GUDU NKARYA M 12 18 1 19 325 UMEH CHIGOZIE M JEWEL MODEL SCHOOL M 14 16 2 18 326 MUHAMMAD AUWAL MUHAMMAD JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL HASS COMP M 15 16 2 18 327 FAKHRUN NISASANUSI LADELA SEC, SCHOOL F 15 14 4 18 328 AWE DAVID AKINDELE ANGLICAN SEC,SCHOOL M 14 4 18 329 AFESO GIFT JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL 18 0 18 330 MUHAMMED RUKAYAT JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 331 CHIDERA UKONNA JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL PASCALI M 12 14 4 18 332 GARIEL ISRAEL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL YIMI M 14 14 4 18 333 GIFT CROWN AJAYI TMIS SEC, SCHOOL F 12 18 0 18 334 MONDAY CHOR AGRANYI CHOR JUNIOR SEC SCHOOL BUKPE M 18 18 0 18 335 MUSA DOGWO JACOB JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL KWAITA M 15 14 4 18 336 MARTINS TESSY EXCELLENT GRADE INT'L SCHOOL F 12 18 0 18 337 MOSES EMMANUEL JASSA J S S UBOSHARU M 14 18 0 18 338 CHIMA SAMUEL CHUKWUEBUKA J S S WUSE ZONE ABUJA M 13 16 1 17 339 PROMISE ONYEKACHI IKENNA J S S NYANYA M 15 16 1 17 340 OGUNYEMI DEBORAH JUNIOR SEC, SCH TUDUW F 13 14 3 17 341 ISTIFANUS ABEDNEGO JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 16 16 1 17 342 BUHARI MUSA MAIYAKI J S S GWARWADA M 15 14 3 17 343 BAKO SADI BAKO JIHARA GWARGWADA M 14 3 17 344 ENESI DAVID ONIMISI J S S DUKPA M 12 12 5 17 345 TIMOTHY AGMADA J S S PANDAGI M 16 1 17 346 SALIHU HABIBA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOLLEDA F 12 16 1 17 347 WANA DOMOZU J S S UBOSHARU M 19 16 1 17 348 BUSARI TOLULOPE RUTH JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 13 14 2 16 349 WADA ADEJOH GODWIN JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL JIBI M 14 16 0 16 350 KODE MERCY J S S PAGI F 13 14 2 16 351 USMAN ONUCHE AMBASSADOR GLOBAL ACADEMY M 13 14 2 16 352 UDECHUKWU PRAISE CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE M 14 2 16 353 TASHINDA DANLAMI J S S PANDAGI M 17 16 0 16 354 OLANREWAJU DOLAPO J S S TUKPECHI F 12 16 0 16 355 ABDULGANIYU ZAINAB COMM, SEC, SCHOOL F 13 14 2 16 356 ABUBAKAR ALIYU KATAKPA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 12 4 16 357 MOHAMMED HUDU JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL, PAIKONKORE M 15 14 2 16 358 ADEBAYO OLUWATOBILOBA VIRGINS ACADEMY F 13 12 4 16 359 IBIYANMI TOPE J S S GIRI M 16 14 2 16 360 IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL SHARU M 15 14 2 16 361 AHMED ZAWARI J S S NYANYA M 12 14 1 15 362 PEU MONICA BEST FAMOUS COMP, SCHOOL F 12 14 1 15 363 ARUM PRECIOUS C. J S S APO LEGISLATIVE QUARTERS F 14 14 1 15 364 OHIZIMETOR NAOMI GRACE THE BRIGHT LEADERS F 14 14 1 15 365 UMAR MUSTAPHA J S S ABAJI M 15 10 5 15 366 ONARE DANIEL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL PHASE 3 M 14 14 1 15 367 EMMANUEL KALU JUNIOR SEC, SHOOL GUDUWA M 18 14 0 14 368 SULEIMAN HAYATUDEEN JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL DUKPA M 14 12 2 14 369 MIRACLE YUNUSA JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL NUKU F 17 12 2 14 370 MANSIR YAKUBU ABOKI J S S UKYA M 13 14 0 14 371 ADAMU DANJUMA ABDULSALAM JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL UKYA M 13 14 0 14 372 CASANDAR UCHENDU JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, BUKPE F 11 14 0 14 373 SIMEON MARTHA JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 ABUJA STATE RESULT - JUNIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 YUSUF ABDULMUEEZ NIGERIAN TURKISH INT'L COLLEGE (BOYS) M 13 70 20 90 2 ERNEST EZE MUNACHI LOYOLA JESUIT COLLEGE, GIDAN M 13 70 18 88 3 ANAYO EZIKEOHA CHUKWUDI LOYOLA JESUIT COLLEGE, GIDAN M 13 64 17 81 4 FADIPE AYOMIDE IKECHUKWU LOYOLA JESUIT COLLEGE, GIDAN M 13 60 15 75 5 UFUOMA MORGAN NIGERIAN TURKISH INT'L M 13 60 11 71 6 ABDULKARIM OGAJI SHINING STAR COLLEGE M 12 56 11 67 7 MBAKWE CHERYL BLOOMS ACADEMY F 10 52 14 66 8 BATURE STEPHEN DEBORAH NIGERIAN TURKISH INT'L F 13 54 11 65 9 OKONKWO DONALD NNAEMEKA N. T. I. C. BOYS ABUJA M 12 58 6 64 10 AJAIYEOBA IFEOLUWA AFRICA INT'L COLLEGE F 13 52 10 62 11 SANI NANCY OJONE NIGERIAN TURKISH INT'L F 14 46 16 62 12 ORUCHE IZUCHUKWU STELLA MARIS COLLEGE M 12 50 11 61 13 EFFIONG EMMANUEL USEN DEEPERLIFE HIGH SCHOOL M 12 42 19 61 14 KALU UMEH DAVID AFRICA INT'L COLLEGE M 12 52 8 60 15 TOR YIMA JOSHUA REDEEMRES SEC, SCHOOL M 13 54 6 60 16 ODOH NGOZI CHUKWUKA CHERRYFIELD COLLEGE F 14 48 11 59 17 CHILAKA SAMUEL N.M.C. INT'L MODEL SCI,ACADEMY M 14 42 17 59 18 FASUSI OMOTOYOSI BLOOMS ACADEMY F 11 50 7 57 19 EBUNOLUWA OLUWATOBILOBA AFRICA INT'L COLLEGE F 13 50 6 56 20 ONENAMIYI ONESI BLOOMS ACADEMY F 12 40 15 55 21 EBEKU IZUCHI JOSHUA BRITISH NIGERIA ACADEMY M 15 44 11 55 22 NWOKOLO VICTORIA EBUBE PREMIER ACADEMY F 12 44 10 54 23 ALIBOH OYIZA JOSEPHINE CHERRYFIELD COLLEGE F 13 46 8 54 24 EKECHUKWU EBUBECHUKWU EAGLEHOUSE EDU, CEN M 13 38 16 54 25 OFFOR NNESOCHI LOUIS VILLE GIRLS SEC, SCHOOL F 14 44 10 54 26 ONYEJIUWA ONUMSINACHI LOUIS VILLE GIRLS SEC, SCHOOL F 13 38 16 54 27 ARINBAMIYORIN ITORO D. LOUIS VILLE GIRLS SEC, SCHOOL F 13 44 10 54 28 AGBAMU ADAM THE REGENT SEC, SCHOOL M 12 44 9 53 29 OGUNEDO C. PRINCESS ANGLICAN GIRL'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 46 7 53 30 KOLA JEBUTU OLUWAFEMI POTTER'S FILED ACADEMY M 13 36 17 53 31 UBAHA JOHNNY EDET JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 42 11 53 32 YADAN ANSH THE REGENT SEC, SCHOOL M 13 40 12 52 33 ZUBAIR ZAINAB OYINDA SHINING STAR COLLEGE F 12 40 12 52 34 IFEANYI JEPH ROLLAND GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL LUGBE M 14 42 10 52 35 JAAFAR ABDULLAHI THE REGENT SEC, SCHOOL M 13 44 8 52 36 SANNI VICTOR J S S KADOKUCHI M 11 52 0 52 37 EDEH OGONNA ANITA REGINA PACIS COLLEGE F 12 42 9 51 38 ODUYINGBOES THEROYIN TOFE SACTUSLUMEN CHRISTI F 13 34 17 51 39 OLURE BOLUWATIFE REDEEMRES SEC, SCHOOL M 12 42 9 51 40 NNAMANI TOOCHUKWU DEEPERLIFE HIGH SCHOOL M 12 42 8 50 41 ENOBORE JOSHUA IYENOMA M 13 38 12 50 42 ADAMU MUHAMMED TESLEEM NIGERIAN GHANA INT'L COLLEGE M 13 42 8 50 43 MOMOH OMOZE HAFSAT NIGERIAN TURKISH INT'L F 13 46 3 49 44 LABO HASSAN FATIMA GREAT HEIGHTS ACADEMY F 14 32 16 48 45 SOGBESAN AISHA GREAT HEIGHTS ACADEMY F 13 34 13 47 46 ZIKORA CHIDOLUE C. BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 13 42 5 47 47 UHUNMWANGHO OSAROBO CHRIST ACADEMY INT'L M 13 40 7 47 48 KEZIE NWOHA CHIGOZIE MARIST COLLEGE YANGOJI M 14 38 9 47 49 BELLO UNOIZA NAFISAT F G G C ABAYI F 13 40 7 47 50 ATALOR ONYINYECHI N. I. T. C. F 14 34 12 46 51 OKOIITAM EFAEMIODE REGINA PACIS COLLEGE F 12 38 8 46 52 OKO MARGARET BOBAE RABERTO SCHOOL F 12 38 8 46 53 ONU JOSHUA KENAYO SANCTUSLUMEN CHRISTI M 13 40 5 45 54 OHIKHOKHAI MARBEL SHINING STAR COLLEGE F 12 38 7 45 55 NWOKIKE ISABELLA BRITISH NIGERIA ACADEMY F 13 38 7 45 56 AJENU EMMANUELLA CHERRYFIELD COLLEGE F 15 34 11 45 57 OBODO JOSEPH BEST SCHOOL INT'L M 15 32 13 45 58 ODEDO NNAEMEKA BRIGHT STELLA MARIS COLLEGE M 30 15 45 59 LAWAL TIMOTHY EXCELLENT GRADE INT'L SCHOOL M 12 34 10 44 60 SADIQ SABDAT BLESSED AND PRECIOUS F 11 38 6 44 61 OSHADAMI JAHDO OLADOTUN GLISTEN INT'L SCHOOL M 12 38 6 44 62 OBATERU BISOLA ANNE SPIRITAN GIRL'S COLLEGE F 12 32 12 44 63 GAZA SHEMAIAH BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 13 40 4 44 64 OKPO PETER OKPO NOBLE HEIGHT COLLEGE M 12 28 16 44 65 DURU JOSHUA TOCHUKWU CHRIST ACADEMY INT'L M 14 34 10 44 66 BAWA FAVOUR ONYE F. G. B. C. GARKI ABUJA M 13 40 3 43 67 BEJIDE VICTOR ORIADE LIFEGATE ACADEMY M 13 40 3 43 68 MOMOH KHADIJAI FAVOUR HOLY ROSARY GIRLS COLLEGE F 13 34 9 43 69 NDECHE CHIBITERE CLARA SPIRITAN GIRL'S COLLEGE F 13 36 6 42 70 OMOTESHO FIKAYO THE HILLSIDE SCHOOL F 13 30 12 42 71 EBONGUKO BLESSING EMEM THE HILLSIDE SCHOOL F 12 28 14 42 72 AGBENLA PERPETUAL FLORA HOME INT'L SCHOOL F 11 32 10 42 73 ADOZUWE CHIDIEBERE REDEEMRES SEC, SCHOOL M 12 40 2 42 74 SHIKIRULAT FATIMA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 13 34 8 42 75 EMECHEBE DANIELLA REDEEMRES SEC, SCHOOL F 12 32 9 41 76 BAFFA RUQAYYAH JIBRIL GLISTEN INT'L SCHOOL F 14 36 5 41 77 NNADI DAVID CHRIST ACADEMY INT'L M 13 30 11 41 78 AGWU HENRY NNAMDI BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 13 28 12 40 79 IDUMU DEBORAH OMOTOYOSI EAGLEHOUSE EDU, CEN F 11 28 12 40 80 ADESANYA SAMUEL AFRICA COMMUNITY INT'L COLLEGE M 13 34 6 40 81 ARISTARCHUS KOHOL STELLA MARIS COLLEGE M 15 30 10 40 82 PRECIOUS JOHN KENUJ ANGELS SCHOOL M 12 36 4 40 83 EMMAUEL MONYE MABUA THE HILLSIDE SCHOOL M 14 38 2 40 84 SULE ANNDAH RABIU J S S DUTSE SAGWARI M 12 34 6 40 85 SOTIMEHIN OLASUBOMI D COMM, SEC, SCHOOL M 13 36 4 40 86 HAMILTON KANNA IKENNA NOBLE HEIGHT COLLEGE M 11 34 6 40 87 ADO LAWAL ZAINAB FOUADLAB ABIDI ISLAMIC F 14 36 4 40 88 WILLLAMS DIVINE NELSON M. M. C. INT'L MODEL SCHOOL M 13 34 6 40 89 NWAEDOZIE LILIAN HOLY ROSARY GIRLS COLLEGE F 14 32 8 40 90 AMUGA OTITO PRAISE DEEPERLIFE HIGH SCHOOL M 13 30 9 39 91 EZEIRU CHIBUEZE EMMANUEL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 13 26 13 39 92 OLABODE BUKOLA ANGLICAN GIRL'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 12 28 11 39 93 BALOGUN ZAINAB JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 14 34 5 39 94 HUSSAINI MUNIRI CHELSTON INT'L SCHOOL M 13 30 9 39 95 KUGBA NADOO KENNY ANGELS SCHOOL F 12 34 4 38 96 IKE FRANKLINE CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL M 13 38 0 38 97 EMMAUEL SARAH KINGS VILLE COLLEGE F 13 30 8 38 98 EMEKA SUNDAY J S S USHAFA M 16 30 8 38 99 APATA OYINKANSOLA CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL F 12 34 4 38 100 CHINWE GIDEON C. JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 36 2 38 101 ONYEAGWU DANIEL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 13 34 4 38 102 FATIMA BINTALAWAL YUSUF PREMIER INTERNATIONAL F 13 36 1 37 103 HASSAN HAPPINESS JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 13 30 7 37 104 UMEIGBOCHI JESSICA PREMIER ACADEMY F 13 30 7 37 105 AGARRYOMON OGHENE POTERE'S FILED ACADEMY M 12 36 1 37 106 DESMOND ONYINYE CHUKWU JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 13 32 5 37 107 OTEGBADE ISRAEL J S S TUNGAMAJE M 15 30 7 37 108 SHORUNKE EMMMAUEL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 22 15 37 109 SANI SAKA ABDULFATAH HERMANN GOMEINER M 13 32 5 37 110 SABITH ABDULRAHMAN JUNIOR BOYS SEC, SCHOOL KWALI M 15 32 5 37 111 OFOCHE OBINNA PREMIER INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 30 6 36 112 USSEN DANIEL J S S DUISE SAGWARI M 14 36 0 36 113 ABDULSALAM OLAMIDE STELLA MARIS COLLEGE F 13 32 4 36 114 USMAN ZAINAB JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL ABUJA F 14 24 12 36 115 UWAKA MARVELLA CHIDINMA SOS JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 14 28 8 36 116 SHAIBU GRACE NOEL COLLEGE F 13 28 8 36 117 SALIHU ABDULMUTALIB J S S BAKO 30 6 36 118 KURAM EUNICE THE ROYAL'S SCHOOL F 13 32 4 36 119 OGIDAN HALIMAT JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 14 34 2 36 120 IKPA UDOCHE SARAH MARIST COLLEGE YANGOJI F 13 30 6 36 121 SANUSI MUHD AUWAL N M C INT'L MODEL SCI, SCHOOL M 13 32 4 36 122 EGBO ONYEKA DANIEL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL ABAJI M 12 32 4 36 123 OLAJIDE PRECIOUS J S S WUSE ZONE ABUJA M 13 34 1 35 124 FASETIRE BIMPE SEWEL MODEL COLLEGE F 12 30 5 35 125 SANI MAIMUMA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL ZONE 1 F 13 34 1 35 126 ENWEREM CONFIDENCE JEWEL MODEL SCHOOL M 12 32 3 35 127 PAUL DARA LIFEGATE ACADEMY F 12 24 11 35 128 BOBBO IBRAHIM AISHA RABERTO SCHOOL F 13 30 5 35 129 OBASI IZUCHUKWU GIDEON VIRGINS ACADEMY M 13 34 1 35 130 ALEGWU GRACE ENOTSE J S S PHASE 3, GWAWALADA ABUJA F 13 30 5 35 131 ABDULLAZEEZ SANI J S S KEKESHI M 14 30 5 35 132 ESU EMMANUEL ISAAC J S S KUBWA II M 14 28 6 34 133 AKAAYAR KUMAWUESE SPIRITAN GIRL'S COLLEGE F 14 28 6 34 134 ENEH JEFFERSON CHIEDOZIE LIFEGATE ACADEMY M 13 30 4 34 135 FATIMA UMAR KAITA GREAT HEIGHTS ACADEMY F 13 22 12 34 136 AJIBOYE JEREMIAH ADEKUNLE J S S KUBWA M 13 30 4 34 137 PAUL GRACE FLORA HOME INT'L SCHOOL F 13 34 0 34 138 AKPOROHONOR ESE BLESSING JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL OROZO F 13 34 0 34 139 MARCUS EYITAYO VICTOR J S S TUKPECHI M 12 34 0 34 140 BAKAM JAMES MARIST COLLEGE YANGOJI M 14 26 8 34 141 OGUNLEYE VICTORIA NOEL COLLEGE F 13 26 8 34 142 AROYE OLUWAKUNMI MUHAMMED THE ROYAL'S SCHOOL M 13 26 8 34 143 ARAOYE ZAINAB ALMOH-HASS INT'L SCHOOL F 12 30 4 34 144 OLOGUN ELLIS SUZZ TENDERLY SCHOOL M 14 30 4 34 145 OTU FRANCISCA SUZ TENDERLY SCHOOL F 13 28 6 34 146 SALAUDEEN OYIZA ZUBAIDAT J D S S KWALI F 13 32 2 34 147 IFEANYI IKECHUKWU MIRACLE BRITISH NIGERIA ACADEMY M 26 7 33 148 UCHE EGWU PRISCA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 13 26 7 33 149 FIJABI REIGN-ELOLUWATOMI EAGLEHOUSE EDU, CENTRE M 12 30 3 33 150 BAKARE OLUWAFOLABOMI NOBLE HEIGHT COLLEGE F 13 24 9 33 151 OYAMA ENYENGA VINCENT JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL OROZO M 13 30 3 33 152 MUHAMMAD ALIYU ABUBAKAR JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 16 28 5 33 153 ATTAH NKEIRUKA JUDITH HOLY ROSARY GIRLS COLLEGE F 14 28 5 33 154 NNAMANI OBIORA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 32 1 33 155 AMA IBRAHIM J S S ABUJA M 17 22 11 33 156 JOSEPH MARY JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL TIMI F 15 30 3 33 157 OBIEKEZIE TREASURE ONYI F G G C ABAYI F 12 28 5 33 158 BASHIR FARIDA BEST FAMOUS COMP, SCHOOL F 12 22 11 33 159 EGWAKHIDE MERCY PETER ANGLICAN GIRL'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 30 3 33 160 BOBAI LUCAS TISAN REDEEMRES PRIVATE SEC, SCHOOL M 12 18 14 32 161 BELLO KHADIJA MAHMOOD CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL F 13 30 2 32 162 SIMON JOSEPHINE BEST FAMOUS COMP, SCHOOL F 13 28 4 32 163 ONWUCHEKWA IFEANYI COMM, SEC, SCHOOL M 14 32 0 32 164 SARAH GYANG MARTHA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL ZONE 4 F 16 32 0 32 165 JOSEPH SHINPLANG JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL GWAMPA F 14 28 4 32 166 ORIEWE ITUNUOLUWA CAPUILLE SCHOOLS F 12 28 4 32 167 EZUGWU ONYINYE FRANCES REGINA PACIS COLLEGE F 12 26 6 32 168 OMEYE IKENNA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 17 28 4 32 169 IBRAHIM SARAH JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 13 28 4 32 170 YAKUBU ZAKARI JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL, ZUBA M 15 26 6 32 171 ALIYA ALIYU MUHAMMED THE ROYAL'S SCHOOLS M 24 8 32 172 UGWUEGBU FAVOUR JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL NYANYA F 13 28 3 31 173 AGADA MICHAEL F G B C GARKI ABUJA M 14 30 1 31 174 ADEKANMBI OLUWATISHE ADE-OLA INT'L SCHOOL M 12 26 5 31 175 OVUORAYE OBRUCHE JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL GARKI M 13 26 5 31 176 ADESHINA COMFORT CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL F 13 28 3 31 177 ANUNIKE FAVOUR KINGS VILLE COLLEGE F 12 18 13 31 178 ODAUDU JAMES J S S GWARINDA LIFE CAMP M 13 30 1 31 179 AKALUGWU BENITA UCHECHI J S S KUBWA F 13 26 5 31 180 JAMIU ABDULSAMAD JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL KUBWA M 13 28 3 31 181 SULEIMAN ABDULKADIR JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 13 26 5 31 182 ALADE GODWIN CALVARY LOVE ACADEMY M 14 16 15 31 183 DANJUMA FELICIA NOEL COLLEGE F 13 26 5 31 184 ARSALA BAKO THAQAFATUL ISLAMIC SEC, SCHOOL M 15 30 1 31 185 NWANKWO JOSES FRANKLIN J S S WUSE ZONE ABUWA M 14 28 2 30 186 SHUAIBU MARYAM LADELA SEC, SCHOOL F 14 28 2 30 187 IYIBOR EBAHI JANE LADELA SEC, SCHOOL F 13 22 8 30 188 AGUNBIADE OLADIPUPO J S S DUISE SAGWARI M 12 28 2 30 189 IDRIS HUSSEIN JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 16 26 4 30 190 EVUKA ONYEUDO JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL WUSE M 14 28 2 30 191 OSSAI PATRICK IFEANYI PREMIER ACADEMY M 14 28 2 30 192 AROWOLO SAMUEL J S S PAGI M 28 2 30 193 KINGDAVID OLOFU OREDU AL-MOHASS INT'L SCHOOL M 12 30 0 30 194 JOSEPH CHIOMA PRINCESS JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL IDDO SARKI F 12 26 4 30 195 OKUDO UDOKA SANCTUSLUMEN CHRISTI M 13 26 3 29 196 AKEWUSOLA FARIDA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL KARU F 13 28 1 29 197 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMED JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 16 22 7 29 198 NURUDEEN HANIFA BEST SCHOOL INT'L F 12 24 5 29 199 CHUKWUEMEKA CHUKWUNONSO AFRICA COMM. COLLEGE M 12 22 7 29 200 YUSUF PRINCE EBENEZER J S S DEI DEI M 15 16 13 29 201 IYIOLA HANNAH KEMISOLA AFRICA INT'L COLLEGE F 22 7 29 202 ONAH MARTHA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 13 22 7 29 203 SULAIMAN SWABIRAH STELLA MARIS COLLEGE F 13 22 7 29 204 ELEGBEDE RACHEAL CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL F 15 26 3 29 205 CHIMA ONATU REBECCA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 15 28 1 29 206 PEPPLE HANNAH JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 13 24 5 29 207 OMEGO EBERECHI MARY PRESTIGIOUS MADONNA F 13 26 3 29 208 AL- MANSIR MANSIR CHELSTON INT'L SCHOOL M 14 28 1 29 209 OSIKE GABRIEL J S S SABON GARI M 12 26 3 29 210 OYEDOKUN ABDUSS AMAO IBN MASUN M 11 28 1 29 211 FAVOUR MATHEW AROH POTTRE'S FILED ACADEMY F 12 22 7 29 212 BOLUWATIFE DAKORU ALLISO NEW HOPE INT'L SCHOOL F 13 24 5 29 213 JOHN CHISOM JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL ZUBA M 16 28 1 29 214 EMEFIELE GODSWILL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 13 20 8 28 215 GBODIYAN OLATAYO WINNIE J S S SIKWOYI ABUJA F 12 22 6 28 216 OKOKON JOSPHINE HENRY REDEEMRES PRIVATE SCHOOL F 12 24 4 28 217 ADEYEMI ENIOLA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 12 24 4 28 218 AROR EMMANUEL EXCELLENT GRADE INT'L SCHOOL M 12 24 4 28 219 JIBRIN ZAINAB NIGERIA GHANA INT COLLEGE F 13 28 0 28 220 OOASOM NGUEUESE CHRISTIANA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 14 28 0 28 221 MIRACLE ONYEKACHA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL WUKU M 15 28 0 28 222 BELLO JOAN J S S DUKPA F 12 22 6 28 223 MICHAEL ONUORAH JOHN PRESTIGIOUS MADONNA SCHOOL M 13 28 0 28 224 USMAN ZAINAB JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 14 28 0 28 225 MOHAMMED NAZIF J S S PAIKON-KORE M 26 2 28 226 ABDULSAMAD HASSAN THAQAFATUL ISLAMIC SEC, SCHOOL M 15 26 2 28 227 DAMILOLA BRANDO GLADYS KENUJ ANGELS SCHOOL F 12 24 3 27 228 UMAR YUSUF JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 15 24 3 27 229 PEHUNESI IFEDAPO DANIEL J S S APOLEGISLATIVE QUARTERS M 14 26 1 27 230 ISAIAH WISDOM JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL PAGI M 14 24 3 27 231 EBOSELUME PAUL CHRIST ACADEMY INT'L M 12 24 3 27 232 BAKARE OLAOTAN EMMANUEL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 22 5 27 233 YASHEN CALEB MIRACLE NEW HOPE INT'L SCHOOL F 13 22 5 27 234 HYCENT ADAEZE MIRACLE NEW HOPE INT'L SCHOOL F 13 24 3 27 235 JOSEPH DOMINIC JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 13 26 1 27 236 ADEOTI SHAKIRAH FOUADLAB ABIDI ISLAMIC F 12 26 0 26 237 ABDULLAHI SADIQ GREAT HEIGHTS ACADEMY M 13 24 2 26 238 DAVID IGWEKA CHUKWUEBUKA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 13 26 0 26 239 EMMANUEL ESTHER KINGS VILLE COLLEGE F 13 20 6 26 240 ALALADE ABDULMALEEK J S S DEI-DEI M 15 24 2 26 241 ALFA ENEMONA GIFT ADE-OLA INT'L SCHOOL M 14 26 0 26 242 TIJANI ABDULHAKEEM BEST SCHOOL INT'L M 12 16 10 26 243 THEOPHILUS TIMOTHY ROYAL STEP INT'L SCHOOL M 22 4 26 244 BOBBO DAHIRU ZAINAB RABERTO SCHOOL F 13 24 2 26 245 UZUEGBU FAVOUR AMARA SUZ TENDERLY SCHOOL F 17 22 4 26 246 SHAWON JAMES PRESTIGIOUS MADONNA M 13 22 4 26 247 ABUERE OJIE CHRIST ACADEMY INT'L M 13 26 0 26 248 AONDOAKAA MICHAEL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 17 24 2 26 249 JEMILLA AMINU OYIZA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 14 22 4 26 250 CALEB ILIYA J S S LEDA M 13 24 2 26 251 YAHUZA ADAMU GWARGWADA M 15 24 2 26 252 NAJOMOH VICTORIA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL GARKI F 12 24 1 25 253 NWAEBO SUCCESS CHINNAKWE INT'L SCHOOL M 12 20 5 25 254 SANNI MUHAMMED J S S GBAGALAPE M 15 14 11 25 255 AUDU JOHNSON J S S YANGOJI M 15 24 1 25 256 ADEKUNJON VICTORY AYOOLA TENDER MERCY INT'L SCHOOL M 10 24 1 25 257 ADEJUMO MOSES JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 18 7 25 258 JOHNSON HAPPINES JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 14 20 4 24 259 KAMBA DENNIS PAULINA ANGLICAN GIRL'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 18 6 24 260 UNUMEN JOSHUA J S S GWARINDA LIFE CAMP M 13 22 2 24 261 SUNDAY JANET ENEH J S S KWALI CENTRAL F 14 22 2 24 262 HABIBU IBRAHIM J S S PAIKON-KORE M 15 22 2 24 263 UMAR ABDULHAMID J S S SABON GARI M 14 24 0 24 264 OBOYI ALEX OGBOLE JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL SHEDA M 15 24 0 24 265 YAKUBU AISHA IBN MASUN ISLAMIC CENTRE F 13 22 2 24 266 AMIRAA ABDULGANIYU IBN MASUN ISLAMIC CENTRE F 11 24 0 24 267 DANIEL PRAISE JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL G/LADA F 14 24 0 24 268 PRECIOUS GEOFEREY J S S SABON GARI F 13 20 4 24 269 SAMUEL PRAISE SOMTOCHI JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 12 20 4 24 270 ODEH MARY JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24 271 EJEH ACHOBE DEBORAH JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL JIKWOYI F 13 20 4 24 272 RAKIYA UMAR BLESSED AND PRECIOUS COLLEGE 13 18 5 23 273 ISMAIL FADILA FOUADLAB ABIDI ISLAMIC F 13 22 1 23 274 MELAH CHIDERA MERCY FLORA HOME INT'L SCHOOL F 12 16 7 23 275 NWADIKEH TRUTH EZIOKWU JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 15 20 3 23 276 OLUFEMI OYIZA HANNAH R S I F 13 22 1 23 277 ADEGBOYE ABRAHAM SOS HERMANN GNE INT'L SCHOOL M 13 14 9 23 278 BELLO IDRIS SAISHA FED, GOVT, SCHOOL EBAJI F 13 20 3 23 279 AROGUNDADE FAROUK ADE-OLA INT'L SCHOOL M 14 20 2 22 280 MUSA HABIBAT BLESSED AND PRECIOUS F 12 22 0 22 281 OGUCHE DIVINE OJIMA CHINNAKWE INT'L SCHOOL F 13 12 10 22 282 AYUBA MUHAMMAD J S S DEI-DEI M 12 20 2 22 283 SUNDAY ELEOJO RACHEAL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL JIBI F 13 18 4 22 284 ISIAKPERE PRINCESS J S S KWIIA CENTRAL F 17 22 0 22 285 ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 16 6 22 286 UBAM YAHAYA FAIZAH NIGERIAN GHANA INT'L COLLEGE F 13 20 2 22 287 GAMBO UMAR MANSUR AMBASSADOR GLOBAL ACADEMY M 13 20 2 22 288 AMUSAN GRACE CALVARY LOVE ACADEMY F 12 18 4 22 289 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM IBN MASUN M 12 18 4 22 290 USMAN RASHIDAT JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 18 22 0 22 291 MUHAMMAD AUWAL ABDULLAHI THAQAFATUL ISLAMIC SEC, SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 292 ALKALI OWOICHOYOBE JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 20 2 22 293 NUHU BADAMASI JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 13 22 0 22 294 YUNUSA BARAKAT JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL KWITA F 14 20 2 22 295 EMEKA IJEOMA COMM, SEC, SCHOOL F 14 20 2 22 296 IGANGA ADAGBA JEREMIH JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 13 20 2 22 297 DANSUF IYANU DANLAMI J S S PANDAGI M 17 22 0 22 298 LUCKY SAMSON JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 17 18 3 21 299 ADEYEMI MICHAEL CHINNAKWE INT'L SCHOOL M 13 20 1 21 300 ADENUGA MATTHEW JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL ZONE 1 M 12 14 7 21 301 EKOMAN DIVINE OSAS JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL T/WADA M 12 20 1 21 302 CHUKWU JACINTA CHIBUZOR JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL ZONE 2 F 14 16 5 21 303 NWOKEDI HENRY IFEANYI JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL JIKWOYI M 13 20 1 21 304 MOMOH FAITHFULNESS JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL KUYE F 12 14 7 21 305 UMAR SHUAIB AISHA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL YAGOJI F 15 16 5 21 306 SULE ADEIZA PRECIOUS AL-MOHASS INT'L SCHOOL M 13 20 1 21 307 IORSHENGE DOOSHIMA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL G/KARYA F 13 20 1 21 308 ADELEKE JESSICA JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL USHAFA F 12 20 0 20 309 TOLUWANI FESTUS FAVOUR CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL F 12 20 0 20 310 ANTHONY EMMANUEL OEHEODO JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL KARU M 14 16 4 20 311 THEOPHILUS BENEDICTA GREAT HEIGHTS ACADEMY F 11 20 0 20 312 ANTHONY EMMANUEL ROYAL STEP INT'L SCHOOL M 13 18 2 20 313 KOLAWOLE ABIODUN JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL YIMI M 13 18 2 20 314 OJELAKIN PRECIOUS JUNIOR SEC,SCH,PASALI,KUJE F 12 18 2 20 315 ADERIBIGBE MICHAEL CALVARY LOVE ACADEMY M 20 0 20 316 DANLAMI HAPPINESS JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL NUKU M 14 16 4 20 317 THOMAS JOY BEMIYE AMBASSADOR GLOBAL ACADEMY F 13 18 2 20 318 ABUBAKAR SULEIMAN OYIZA J S S UKYA F 13 20 0 20 319 IBITOLU ESTHER BOLADE ANGLICAN COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 13 14 5 19 320 ISHAQ YUNUSA J S S WUSE ZONE ABUJA M 15 16 3 19 321 GARBA ABDULKADIR J S S GWARINDA LIFE CAMP M 13 14 5 19 322 ELEOJO ITODO JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL OROZO M 15 14 5 19 323 BADEGESIN IBRAHIM CHELSTON INT'L SCHOOL M 13 18 1 19 324 DIVINE AMLABU FAVOUR J S S GUDU NKARYA M 12 18 1 19 325 UMEH CHIGOZIE M JEWEL MODEL SCHOOL M 14 16 2 18 326 MUHAMMAD AUWAL MUHAMMAD JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL HASS COMP M 15 16 2 18 327 FAKHRUN NISASANUSI LADELA SEC, SCHOOL F 15 14 4 18 328 AWE DAVID AKINDELE ANGLICAN SEC,SCHOOL M 14 4 18 329 AFESO GIFT JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL 18 0 18 330 MUHAMMED RUKAYAT JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 331 CHIDERA UKONNA JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL PASCALI M 12 14 4 18 332 GARIEL ISRAEL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL YIMI M 14 14 4 18 333 GIFT CROWN AJAYI TMIS SEC, SCHOOL F 12 18 0 18 334 MONDAY CHOR AGRANYI CHOR JUNIOR SEC SCHOOL BUKPE M 18 18 0 18 335 MUSA DOGWO JACOB JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL KWAITA M 15 14 4 18 336 MARTINS TESSY EXCELLENT GRADE INT'L SCHOOL F 12 18 0 18 337 MOSES EMMANUEL JASSA J S S UBOSHARU M 14 18 0 18 338 CHIMA SAMUEL CHUKWUEBUKA J S S WUSE ZONE ABUJA M 13 16 1 17 339 PROMISE ONYEKACHI IKENNA J S S NYANYA M 15 16 1 17 340 OGUNYEMI DEBORAH JUNIOR SEC, SCH TUDUW F 13 14 3 17 341 ISTIFANUS ABEDNEGO JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 16 16 1 17 342 BUHARI MUSA MAIYAKI J S S GWARWADA M 15 14 3 17 343 BAKO SADI BAKO JIHARA GWARGWADA M 14 3 17 344 ENESI DAVID ONIMISI J S S DUKPA M 12 12 5 17 345 TIMOTHY AGMADA J S S PANDAGI M 16 1 17 346 SALIHU HABIBA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOLLEDA F 12 16 1 17 347 WANA DOMOZU J S S UBOSHARU M 19 16 1 17 348 BUSARI TOLULOPE RUTH JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL F 13 14 2 16 349 WADA ADEJOH GODWIN JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL JIBI M 14 16 0 16 350 KODE MERCY J S S PAGI F 13 14 2 16 351 USMAN ONUCHE AMBASSADOR GLOBAL ACADEMY M 13 14 2 16 352 UDECHUKWU PRAISE CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE M 14 2 16 353 TASHINDA DANLAMI J S S PANDAGI M 17 16 0 16 354 OLANREWAJU DOLAPO J S S TUKPECHI F 12 16 0 16 355 ABDULGANIYU ZAINAB COMM, SEC, SCHOOL F 13 14 2 16 356 ABUBAKAR ALIYU KATAKPA JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 12 4 16 357 MOHAMMED HUDU JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL, PAIKONKORE M 15 14 2 16 358 ADEBAYO OLUWATOBILOBA VIRGINS ACADEMY F 13 12 4 16 359 IBIYANMI TOPE J S S GIRI M 16 14 2 16 360 IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL SHARU M 15 14 2 16 361 AHMED ZAWARI J S S NYANYA M 12 14 1 15 362 PEU MONICA BEST FAMOUS COMP, SCHOOL F 12 14 1 15 363 ARUM PRECIOUS C. J S S APO LEGISLATIVE QUARTERS F 14 14 1 15 364 OHIZIMETOR NAOMI GRACE THE BRIGHT LEADERS F 14 14 1 15 365 UMAR MUSTAPHA J S S ABAJI M 15 10 5 15 366 ONARE DANIEL JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL PHASE 3 M 14 14 1 15 367 EMMANUEL KALU JUNIOR SEC, SHOOL GUDUWA M 18 14 0 14 368 SULEIMAN HAYATUDEEN JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL DUKPA M 14 12 2 14 369 MIRACLE YUNUSA JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL NUKU F 17 12 2 14 370 MANSIR YAKUBU ABOKI J S S UKYA M 13 14 0 14 371 ADAMU DANJUMA ABDULSALAM JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL UKYA M 13 14 0 14 372 CASANDAR UCHENDU JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, BUKPE F 11 14 0 14 373 SIMEON MARTHA JUNIOR SEC,SCHOOL F 14 10 3 13 374 JOSHUA MARY J S S GBAGALAPE F 17 10 3 13 375 OBUA GLORY J S S AREA GARKI ABUJA F 14 12 1 13 376 RICHARD BITRUS GREAT MIND ACADEMY 14 12 0 12 377 COMFORT SAMSOM TMIS SEC, SCHOOL F 10 12 0 12 378 SUWAIBA USMAN BARKI J S S SEC, SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12 379 MARIA SHARUNA JUNIOR SEC SCHOOL ABUJA F 13 12 0 12 380 PHILLIP NAROKA JUNIOR SEC, LEDA M 14 12 0 12 381 EJIOFOR FORTRESS CAPVILLE SCHOOL ABUJA F 13 10 0 10 382 DAVID QUEEN J S S GIRI F 15 6 4 10 383 MUHAMMED OJOJCHEBE FADILAT JUNIOR SEC SCHOOL JIBI F 12 10 0 10 384 ADIEWE BRIAN CAPVILLE SCHOOL ABUJA M 13 8 1 9 385 SULEIMAN SHUAIBU HABIBAT J S S KEKESHI F 15 8 1 9 F 14 10 3 13 374 JOSHUA MARY J S S GBAGALAPE F 17 10 3 13 375 OBUA GLORY J S S AREA GARKI ABUJA F 14 12 1 13 376 RICHARD BITRUS GREAT MIND ACADEMY 14 12 0 12 377 COMFORT SAMSOM TMIS SEC, SCHOOL F 10 12 0 12 378 SUWAIBA USMAN BARKI J S S SEC, SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12 379 MARIA SHARUNA JUNIOR SEC SCHOOL ABUJA F 13 12 0 12 380 PHILLIP NAROKA JUNIOR SEC, LEDA M 14 12 0 12 381 EJIOFOR FORTRESS CAPVILLE SCHOOL ABUJA F 13 10 0 10 382 DAVID QUEEN J S S GIRI F 15 6 4 10 383 MUHAMMED OJOJCHEBE FADILAT JUNIOR SEC SCHOOL JIBI F 12 10 0 10 384 ADIEWE BRIAN CAPVILLE SCHOOL ABUJA M 13 8 1 9 385 SULEIMAN SHUAIBU HABIBAT J S S KEKESHI F 15 8 1 9 VICTOR G S S S TUNGANMAJE M 15 22 3 25 146 TOROMADE SAMUEL ADEGOKE GOVT, SCI,SEC, SCHOOL M 15 24 1 25 147 MUHAMMAD NURADDEEN THAQAFATUL ISALMIC SCHOOL M 18 22 2 24 148 DAGBUE VIVIAN G S S SHERE F 15 22 2 24 149 CHUKWU DAVID G S S JABI M 22 2 24 150 MICHAEL OJIMA ESTHER FLORA HOME INT'L SCHOOL F 14 22 2 24 151 JOHN UKAKMFON ANIETIE ARMY DAY SEC,SCHOOL M 13 24 0 24 152 WORENWU WANNANDAH G S S DEI-DEI M 14 24 0 24 153 AFUWAPE OLAYINKA G D S S LUNGI M 15 24 0 24 154 BENSON JOSHUA COMMONWEALTH INTL SCHOOL M 15 22 2 24 155 LAWAL ZAKIYYAH AL-MOHASS INT'L SCHOOL F 14 22 2 24 156 IDAKWO YUSUF KINGSVILLE COLLEGE M 15 22 1 23 157 ABULAZIZ YAHAYA KATAKPA GOVT, SCI SCHOOL M 16 22 1 23 158 IBIYOMI GIDEON AYOBAMI G S S JIWA M 16 22 1 23 159 PIUS TERWASE GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 17 22 1 23 160 AMAMGBU JOY NGOZI JEWEL MODEL SCHOOL F 15 18 5 23 161 CHRIS MUOGBO JENNIFER PRESTIGIOUS MADONNA F 14 20 3 23 162 OBINNA EMEKA GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 16 22 1 23 163 ABUBAKAR MADAKI USMAN GOVT. SEC SCHOOL YABU M 18 22 1 23 164 UGWU CHIGOZIE EDNA GOVT, GIRLS SCI SCHOOL KUJE F 16 20 3 23 165 OYEKANMI FAROUK YINKA ADEOLA INT'L SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 166 SANI JOHN G S S GUDUN KARYA M 18 22 0 22 167 LUKE PRECIOUS G S S DEI-DEI F 17 22 0 22 168 RITA NWANKWO CHINWE GOVT, SEC SCHOOL F 16 20 2 22 169 YOHANNA TIMOTHY GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 18 22 0 22 170 UMAR SALAMATU G D S S ABUJA F 15 22 0 22 171 ATTAH OLUCHUKWU VIVIAN HOLY ROSARY GIRL'S COLLEGE F 17 20 2 22 172 ADAMU GABRIEL AMBASSADOR GLOBAL ACADEMY M 14 22 0 22 173 TONGMAN CHAMSAN DANIEL REDEEMER'S PRIVATE SEC, SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 174 EMMANUEL JOB ELEMURE FAITH ACADEMY SULEJA M 14 22 0 22 175 GABRIEL KINGSLEY COMMONWEALTH INTL SCHOOL M 17 20 2 22 176 OYEM SHARON ADEOLA INT'L SCHOOL F 13 20 1 21 177 MUHAMMAD SALIHU ABUBAKAR GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 15 16 5 21 178 ONUOHA CYNTHIA GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 15 12 9 21 179 OKALUDO SAMSON G S S WUSE M 17 20 1 21 180 ABDULMALIK HAMAMATU GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 15 20 1 21 181 KUGBA MSENDOO KENUJ ANGEL SCHOOL F 14 20 1 21 182 ADEOYE AYOMIDE CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21 183 EKECHUKWU PROSPER EAGLE HOUSE EDU. SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21 184 IFOGHALE BLOSSOM KENUJ ANGEL SCHOOL F 14 18 3 21 185 OGBONDEMI BLESSING GOVT, DAY SEC, SCHOOL F 15 20 1 21 186 ARAOYE AISHA AL-MOHASS INT'L SCHOOL F 14 20 1 21 187 OMONIYI MICHAEL THE ROYALS SCHOOL M 15 18 3 21 188 APOLOGUN FAVOUR GRACE THE BRIGHT LEADERS F 13 20 1 21 189 ODIANOSEN HOPE G D S S DUTSEN ALHAJI F 14 20 0 20 190 OBIOMA UCHECHUKWU BEST SCHOOL INT'L SCHOOL M 15 14 6 20 191 ILIYASU HABIBA G S S ABAJI F 17 20 0 20 192 MUHAMMAD SALISU RABEH RABERTO SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 193 EDOMMONYI RAYMOND OSAS GOVT,SEC SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20 194 OPARA MANUCHIMSO THE RGENT SCHOOL M 15 16 4 20 195 ABDULRAHMAN ABDULRAHMAN STELLA MARIS COLLEGE M 15 16 4 20 196 UGWU MADUBUCHI ARMY DAY SEC,SCHOOL M 17 18 2 20 197 IBEH CHARIS PREMIER INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 12 8 20 198 EZENNEH CHINEMEREM G S S BYAZHIN ABUJA F 15 12 8 20 199 ENEMUO STEPHEN FAITH ACADEMY SULEJA M 15 18 2 20 200 HARUNA SAMSON GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL PAI M 15 20 0 20 201 CHINYEAKA GINIKA CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL F 14 18 1 19 202 OBOGO OBOGO G S S GWAGWA ABUJA M 15 18 1 19 203 ELI BENJAMIN G S S DEI-DEI M 16 18 1 19 204 ONWUASOANYA GRACE GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 16 18 1 19 205 NNAMDI ISAAC FLORA HOME INT'L SCHOOL M 18 1 19 206 NWOGWUGWU EMMANUEL STELLA MARIS COLLEGE M 14 18 1 19 207 AGBAI EMMANUELA PRESTIGIOUS MADONNA F 14 16 3 19 208 OLORUNFEMI OLUWATOBI GRACE THE BRIGHT LEADERS F 15 18 1 19 209 GODFREY PRAISE VIRGINS ACADEMY M 15 18 1 19 210 DANJUMA GRACE ARMY DAY SEC,SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 211 DANGELO FRANK GOLAN CITY ROYAL SEC, SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 212 IBRAHIM ABDULWASIU GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL GWA GWA M 18 14 4 18 213 OGBADU EGAHI DEBORAH ANGLICAN COMP, SEC,SCHOOL F 13 14 4 18 214 ABDULRAZAQ ISMAIL G S S GWARINPA LIFE M 15 18 0 18 215 ADEGBITE ADEBAYO HABEEB BLESSED AND PRECIOUS COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 216 AYANDIRAN FARIDA GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 14 16 2 18 217 INALEGWU DANIEL GOVT, DAY SEC, SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 218 AYUBA SALAHS GODIYA GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 219 ANJORIN FRANKLIN GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 13 12 6 18 220 OLORUNGBON TOLULOPE G S S ABAJI ABUJA F 15 16 1 17 221 ADEYORIJU ABOSEDE G G S S ABAJI F 15 16 1 17 222 OPADIRAN OLAWALE G D S S DUTSEN ALHAJI M 14 16 1 17 223 MUHAMMAD AISHA DAMJI ADEOLA INT'L SCHOOL F 13 16 1 17 224 ABIOYE OLUWAYINKA PRAISE GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 15 16 1 17 225 ADEBOWALE DANIEL MODEL SEC ,MAITAMA M 19 12 5 17 226 BELLO TAUFIQ ADEIZA EAGLE HOUSE EDU. SCHOOL M 19 16 1 17 227 MANZO MIRACLE ROYAL STEP ACADEMY M 15 16 1 17 228 IBRAHIM AISHA ARABI NIGERIA GHANA INT'L COLLEGE F 15 14 3 17 229 EZE JOHN PAUL PRESTIGIOUS MADONNA M 16 16 1 17 230 BADAKI TOPE COMMUNITY SEC, SCHOOL M 17 16 1 17 231 USMAN ADAMU C S S GAWU FCT M 17 16 1 17 232 FARIDAT USMAN ADAGBASHE G S S DANGARA F 16 16 0 16 233 BASSEY DAVID GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL RUBOCHI M 16 16 0 16 234 HARUNA SAADAT GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL ABAJI F 15 16 0 16 235 DORCAS BONIFACE G S S JABI F 15 16 0 16 236 SULE ITOPA PHILLIP GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 237 BELLO HAMIDAT TOBI CAPVILLE SCHOOL F 13 14 2 16 238 SAMUEL PRECIOUS UDOCHUKWU ARMY DAY SEC,SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16 239 AHMED TAHIRA OSONONE STELLA MARIS COLLEGE F 14 14 2 16 240 BULUS PHILEMON ABU G S S YANGOJI M 16 16 0 16 241 EZEBUIRO PEACE AMBASSADOR GLOBAL ACADEMY F 16 0 16 242 OYAGIRI EMMANUELLA EVE G S S GWAGWALADA F 15 16 0 16 243 OZOR CHIGOZIE GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 15 14 2 16 244 OBANURE TIRENIOLUWA NEW HOPE INT'L SCHOOL F 15 12 4 16 245 ABDULRAHEEM NAFISAH IBN MASUDI ISLAMIC CENTRE F 14 16 0 16 246 ABDULLAHI SAFRAU THAQAFATUL ISALMIC SCHOOL F 16 12 3 15 247 ANIEMEKE PEACE KINGSVILLE COLLEGE F 15 12 3 15 248 OKANME MIRACLE ANGLICAN COMP, SEC,SCHOOL F 15 14 1 15 249 MSUA MATHIAS G S S GARKI AREA M 16 14 1 15 250 JONATHAN DUMSAMMI FLORA HOME INT'L SCHOOL F 15 12 3 15 251 LUQMAN BALQEES G S S BYAZHIN ABUJA F 15 10 5 15 252 OSUOHA CHISOM CAPVILLE SCHOOLS F 15 10 5 15 253 SALIHU MUSTAPHA G S S NYANYA ABUJA M 17 12 3 15 254 SANI HASHIM G S S YANGOJI M 17 14 1 15 255 UDOCHI VICTOR CHIBUIKE GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 15 14 1 15 256 ADEOLA AYOMIDE CHELSTON SEC, SCHOOL M 15 14 1 15 257 BAGAIYA DAVID CHELSTON SEC, SCHOOL M 15 14 1 15 258 EGAJI EMMANUEL G S S KARU F C T ABUJA M 15 12 2 14 259 OKORO MICHAEL ODINAKA G S S ABAJI M 15 14 0 14 260 NUHU PHILLIP NANLOH GOVT, SCHOOL RUBOCHI M 14 14 0 14 261 GODDEY JADE GOVT, SEC SCHOOL BARI M 15 12 2 14 262 USMAN YARO G S S JIWA M 15 14 0 14 263 NWOYE DAVID GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 264 ORIMOLADE FESTUS G S S GWARGADA LIFE ABAJI M 16 14 0 14 265 OBIONA CHIOMA GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 14 10 4 14 266 MARKUS CHRISTIAN G D S S WUSE F 16 14 0 14 267 ABDULAZEEZ AGUYE IBN MASUDI ISLAMIC CENTRE F 14 14 0 14 268 OLADEMEHIN DEBORAH LADELA SEC, SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 269 ALAKE DANIEL ADEBAYO G D S S KARU M 15 8 6 14 270 OZIGIS ABDULWAHEED COMMUNITY SEC, SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 271 OGUNDERO ELIZABETH ANGLICAN COMP, SEC,SCHOOL F 14 12 1 13 272 HASSAN ZUBAIRU ZUBAIRU RABERTO SCHOOL M 15 12 1 13 273 OKOIKHERE FAVOUR ARMY DAY SEC,SCHOOL M 18 12 1 13 274 IGWECHU ROSEMARY JEWEL MODEL SCHOOL F 15 12 1 13 275 SALIHU ALIYU G S S KARSHI ABUJA M 16 10 3 13 276 ERITETA FAVOUR SMART BLESSED AND PRECIOUS COLLEGE M 12 12 1 13 277 ONYEKA TOCHUKWU VIRGINS ACADEMY M 15 12 1 13 278 DAIKWO ELIJAH ENEOJO POTTER'S FIELD ACADEMY M 15 12 1 13 279 ODIJI ALICE ENE GOVT, GIRLS SCI SCHOOL F 16 12 1 13 280 ODEZULU JULLIETR SOMTO GOVT, GIRLS SCI SCHOOL F 16 10 3 13 281 DOMINIC BAKO G S S S ABAJI ABUJA M 15 12 0 12 282 UJIEMEHEANODO EMMANUEL GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 12 0 12 283 ABDURRAHMAN ABDUSSHAKUR GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 14 8 4 12 284 LBBABU MUHAMMAD GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 18 12 0 12 285 SANI MAGAJI ALIU FOUADLABADI ISLAMIC ACADEMY M 15 10 2 12 286 EZEH JENNIFER FLORA HOME INT'L SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12 287 OSOSANYA OLUWASEUN COMMAND DAY SEC, SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12 288 SANI HABIBU G S S PAI M 17 12 0 12 289 NWA-UWA KELECHI BEST SCHOOL INT'L SCHOOL F 15 8 3 11 290 NNDOZIE MICHELLE CHIOMA MODEL SEC ,MAITAMA F 15 10 1 11 291 JIKO ZADINYA G S S MPAPE ABUJA M 20 10 1 11 292 EZE CALEB EBUBECHUKWU GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 15 10 1 11 293 AIYEDOGBON OLUWATUNMISE EAGLE HOUSE EDU. SCHOOL M 14 8 3 11 294 EZE VICTOR TOCHUKWU G S S KUJE M 15 10 1 11 295 ORTDO OGHENERUNA SHALOM NEW HOPE INT'L SCHOOL F 14 10 1 11 296 ADE SAMUEL VICTORY G D S S WUSE F 14 10 0 10 297 APEH VICTOR BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 16 10 0 10 298 HARUNA VICTOR G S S GUDUN KARYA M 16 10 0 10 299 EGBON EMMANUEL GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 18 10 0 10 300 LAWAL FAROUQ BLESSED AND PRECIOUS COLLEGE M 15 10 0 10 301 MONDAY BLESSING G S S YANGOJI F 16 10 0 10 302 OLAWOYIN FUNMILAYO AMBASSADOR GLOBAL ACADEMY F 16 10 0 10 303 ANIKE CHIMA G S S GAWU M 17 10 0 10 304 ODUAH RACHEAL GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 16 8 1 9 305 JIBRIL ALIYU ABDURRAHMAN THAQAFATUL ISALMIC SCHOOL M 18 8 0 8 306 ABATAN LOIS IFEOLUWA GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 14 6 2 8 307 ELIJAH NDIFREKE GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 16 8 0 8 308 GOD'S WILL YUSUF GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 15 8 0 8 309 YUSUF SHOFIYYULLAH GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 16 2 5 7 310 CHUKWU SOLOMON ARINZE G S S TUDUN WADA M 16 6 1 7 311 ONYE ARIZOR EBERECHUKWU G D S S KARU ABUJA F 15 6 1 7 312 JUDAH IFEANYI CHINEDU COMM, SEC,SCHOOL M 16 4 3 7 313 EMMANUEL EPARAIM G S S SHER ABUJA M 18 4 0 4 314 OBEY ENYIA JOHN KENUJ ANGEL SCHOOL M 16 2 1 3WO R. OLAMIDE FEHINTOLA OLU SENIOR SCHOOL F

    FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 ZAMFARA STATE RESULT - SENIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 NAFIU ABUTU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, TSAFE M 18 38 6 44 2 ABDULRAHMAN SANI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, TSAFE M 17 36 5 41 3 PAUL KENNETH AGU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 36 0 36 4 ABUBAKAR BALA WAKLII M. S. S. ACADEMY GUSAU M 17 34 0 34 5 ABDULLAHI ABDULLAHI S. NASARA STANDARD ACADEMY M 15 32 1 33 6 RUFAI AISHATU CONTINUOUS EDUCATION F 18 32 0 32 7 ABDULRAHIM IBRAHIM GOVERNMENT SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 11 31 8 KHADIJA MUHD JAMIL MUSLIM FOUNDATION GUS F 16 30 0 30 9 CHUKWUKA ODINAKA ESTHER DOMINICAN COLLEGE, GUSAU F 15 26 3 29 10 ISAH LUKMAN G. S. S. SHINKAFI M 18 24 5 29 11 ABDULAZIZ BIN HASSAN CALIPHATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS M 17 24 4 28 12 JAMES OJAPA DEBORAH EXCEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 26 1 27 13 TANKO O. HALIMA NASARA STANDARD ACADEMY F 13 26 1 27 14 SAIFULLAHI ASHURA GOVERNMENT TECHNOLOGY, COL. GUS M 18 24 3 27 15 KABIRU LABARAN BALA COMMUNITY SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 2 26 16 SHAMSU USMAN G. S. S. TSAFE M 18 26 0 26 17 AGBI LOVE I C E SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 18 HASSAN AHMAD GARBA CALIPHATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS M 16 22 4 26 19 MUHAMMAD IMRANA COMMUNITY SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 2 26 20 MUHAMMAD ABDURRASHID G. S. S. SHINKAFI M 18 26 0 26 21 ABDUL-AZIZ AHMED G. S. S. S BAKURA M 18 24 1 25 22 SHAFII SHEHU G. S. S. S. GUSAU M 17 20 5 25 23 MASUD NURADEEN COL. OF ISLAMIC SCIENCE M 15 24 1 25 24 MOHAMMAD MUBASHIR GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 25 ISHAK SHUAIBU MARYAM G. G. C. S. S. MORIKI F 17 24 0 24 26 NAZIRU RABIU M. ROYAL STAR ACADEMY M 16 24 0 24 27 AYUBA USMAN G. S. S. S. BUKKUYUM M 18 24 0 24 28 MUHAMMED MUBARAK GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 19 24 0 24 29 ACHEME OYIMINU COMFORT DOMINICAN COLLEGE, GUSAU F 15 22 2 24 30 FAHAD RABIU G. S. S. S. DANSADAU M 20 24 0 24 31 BELLO NASIRU G. S. S. S. DANSADAU M 15 24 0 24 32 FARUK MAHE SAFIYYAT M. S. S. ACADEMY GUSAU F 24 0 24 33 SANI ZAYYANU GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 19 24 0 24 34 SAAD M. HAJARU OASIS SPECIAL SCIENCE F 14 22 2 24 35 MUHAMMAD SHAMSU G. S. S. S. GUSAU M 16 18 5 23 36 NANA HUSSAINI G. G. D. S. S. GUSAU 16 22 1 23 37 LAWAL ABDULMALIK CALIPHATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS M 15 22 1 23 38 MAHMUD AISHA MARADUN ALHERI ROYAL COLLEGE F 15 22 0 22 39 HADIZA GARBA G. G. U. S. S. KK F 18 22 0 22 40 UMAIRA GARBA G. G. D. S. S. GALADIMA, GUSAU 17 22 0 22 41 DAYYIBA LAWAL ROYAL STAR ACADEMY 16 22 0 22 42 DAHIRU TAHUZA G. D. S. S. UNGUWAR, GWAZA M 22 0 22 43 BAHAGO Z. RACHAEL E. C. W. A. BISHARA, GUSAU F 16 22 0 22 44 YUSUF SANI DANTURAI G. D. S. S. GUSAU M 18 22 0 22 45 IBRAHIM BALKISU G. G. U. S. S. K/KOSHI F 18 22 0 22 46 RABIU NASIRU ISAH G T C, GUSAU M 17 22 0 22 47 RABIU RAFIAT HBK ACADEMY, GUSAU F 17 22 0 22 48 ISMAIL SALE G. T. C. GUSAU M 16 20 1 21 49 BASHIR RUMAISAU G. G. A. S. S. GUSAU F 16 20 1 21 50 FIDELIS CHUKWU ICE SECONDARY SCHOOL, GUSAU M 17 20 0 20 51 ZAINAB RIIDWAN NUMAR G. G. S. 14 20 0 20 52 ABDULATEEF MURTALA INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 53 MUHAMMED SAID USAMAHO AGWARAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 54 FATIMA NASIR IMAM COLLEGE ISL SCIENCE, GUSAU F 16 20 0 20 55 IBRAHIM IKIUMA G. G. C. S. S. MORIKI F 17 20 0 20 56 LAUWALI NAFISA G. G. D. S. S. URMI F 17 20 0 20 57 UMAR ABDULLAHI ANKA AGWARAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 58 ALIYU ABBAKAR ROYAL STAR ACADEMY M 17 20 0 20 59 FELIX PEACE ENE G. G. D. S. S. SAMARU F 17 20 0 20 60 MOSES EBUBE GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL M 16 20 0 20 61 SALIHU ABDULHAKIM G. D. S. S. MILLENIUM QUARTERS M 17 20 0 20 62 KABIRU ADAMU G D S S, DANSADAU M 18 20 0 20 63 AMINU MUHAMMAD STAFF JUNIOR SECONDARY M 18 20 0 20 64 AMINU LAUWALI G. S. S. DAURAN M 17 20 0 20 65 MUSA SAVIOUR G. S. S. K NAMODA M 17 20 0 20 66 ANAS AMIRU G. D. S. S. BUNGUDA 20 0 20 67 ABDULRAHAMAN TUKUR G. D. S. S. M 17 18 1 19 68 DANLADI HANNATU CONTINUINIG EDUCATION F 18 18 1 19 69 UMAR NASIR NAHORO G. D. S. S. MILLENIUM HOUSING M 17 18 1 19 70 MUSA ABDULKADIR COMMUNITY SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 1 19 71 SADIQ MUSBAHU AGWARAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 72 SANI ADAMU COLLEGE OF ISLAMIC SCIENCE M 17 18 0 18 73 BALA ESTHER KANDE DOMINICAN COLLEGE, GUSAU F 15 16 2 18 74 ISAH FAUZIYA G. D. S. S. RAWAYYA F 18 18 0 18 75 AISHA MUHAMMAD NASIR MUSLIM STUDENT SOCIETY F 16 18 0 18 76 MBAMOBI TOCHUKWU EXCEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 77 MUHAMMAD SADIYA G. G. A. S. S. GUSAU F 16 18 0 18 78 SANI HAMISU G. D. S. S. NAHUCHE M 18 0 18 79 MARYAM NAMADI S C E W F 18 18 0 18 80 ABDURAHAMAN ABDULLAHI G. D. S. S. SAMARU M 18 18 0 18 81 OYENIYI FEMI E. C. W. A. BISHARA, GUSAU M 16 18 0 18 82 MUHAMMAD ALIYU G. D. S. S. SAMARU M 18 18 0 18 83 NAJIBU MUSA G. D. S. S. M 16 18 0 18 84 UMAR JAMILU GOVERNMENT, MORIKI M 20 18 0 18 85 SUFIYANU LAUWALI G. S. S. S. BUKKUYUM M 19 18 0 18 86 MUSTAPHA ALIYU G. D. S. S. SHANAWA M 17 18 0 18 87 MARYAM ABDUL-AZEEZ G. D. S. S. F 16 16 1 17 88 MUSA GADO ZAINAB G. G. C. S. S. MORIKI F 17 16 1 17 89 ABDULKARIM HADIZA OASIS SPECIAL SCIENCE F 15 16 1 17 90 ZAINAB ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM G. G. D. S. S. S. F 13 16 1 17 91 MUHAMMAD MARYAM G. G. D. S. S. S. SHINKAFI F 17 16 0 16 92 ABDULLAHI SHAMWILU UNGUWAR DANBABA M 17 16 0 16 93 IBRAHIM MOHAMMAD HBK ACADEMY, GUSAU M 17 16 0 16 94 SAMINU ZAINAB F. G. G. C. GUSAU F 16 16 0 16 95 IBRAHIM MARYAM G. G. D. S. S. SAMARU F 17 16 0 16 96 SANI M. NAFISAT G. G. D. S. S. SAMARU F 18 16 0 16 97 IBRAHIM SIAISHA NEW DAWN CITY COLLEGE F 16 0 16 98 MANNIR ISAH MUSA G. D. S. S. SAMARU M 18 16 0 16 99 LAWALI SABIU G. S. S. S. DANSADAU M 16 16 0 16 100 HADIZA UMAR G. G. D. S. S. BUKKUYUM F 15 16 0 16 101 ALIYU UMAR G. D. S. S. NAHUCHE M 17 16 0 16 102 OLUSEYI KEHINDE PRECIOUS EXCEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 103 SALISU MUHAMMAD MANSUR LALA INTERNATIONAL M 17 16 0 16 104 ABUBAKAR BALA STAFF SECONDARY SECONDARY M 18 16 0 16 105 NAMADI NASIRU G. D. S. S. S. KAURA-NAMODA M 17 16 0 16 106 IDRIS SALIHU G. D. S. S. MORIKI M 19 16 0 16 107 AHMAD IBRAHIM G. D. S. S. KASUWARDAJI M 17 16 0 16 108 BUHARI LAWAL USMANDANGWAGGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 109 IBRAHIM LAWALI G. D. S. S. DANTURAI M 18 16 0 16 110 AHMAD NATIRU RUFAI FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 17 16 0 16 111 TAJUDEEN ABDULKADIR FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 16 0 16 112 IBRAHIM ILLO MUSTAFA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 20 16 0 16 113 SALISU SHAMSU G. D. S. S. KASUWARDAJI M 20 16 0 16 114 USMAN DAYYABU U. D. S. S. BUNGUDU M 18 16 0 16 115 SALIMA HUSSAIN AHMED GOVERNMENT GIRLS UNITY F 18 16 0 16 116 MUHAMMED FARUK G. D. S. S. DAMBABA M 16 16 0 16 117 SHEHU ARMAYAU G. D. S. S. SANKA M 16 16 0 16 118 SANI USMAN G. D. S. S. DAURAN M 16 16 0 16 119 BELLO IBRAHIM S. S. S. ANKA M 19 16 0 16 120 SAMINU SHAFAATU MUSLOM FOUNDATION F 16 14 1 15 121 LAWAL MARYAM ICE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 1 15 122 ONJEH OGWA REGINA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 15 14 1 15 123 JA'AFAR ZAINAB G. D. S. S. F 17 14 0 14 124 ABDULLAHI AISHA G. G. D. S. S. SHINKAFI F 17 14 0 14 125 SADIYA NASIR G. G. D. S. S. TUDUNWADA F 16 14 0 14 126 RUKAYYA A. SANI G. G. D. S. S. BUKKUYUM F 18 14 0 14 127 AMINA TUKUR G. G. C. TAIATA MAFARA F 18 14 0 14 128 ABDULKAREEM HABEEBAT NASARA STANDARD ACADEMY F 15 14 0 14 129 ABUBAKAR HAMISU G. S. S. S. SHINKAFI M 17 14 0 14 130 USMAN TIJJANI INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 131 NWEKE PATIENCE CHINECHEKEM GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL F 15 14 0 14 132 LAWAL AMEENU AHMAD G. D. S. S. UIGWAZA M 17 14 0 14 133 TAIWO CHRISTIANA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14 134 YUSUF SANI G. D. S. S. DANSADAU M 18 14 0 14 135 SHAMSU HASHIM IBRAHIM G. D. S. S. RAWAIYYA M 18 14 0 14 136 HADIZA MUHAMMAD G. D. S. S. BAKURA F 17 14 0 14 137 JABIR ABUBAKAR SADIQ IDRIS LIBRAL SCIENCE ALA M 16 14 0 14 138 AHMAD A. ABDULBASID INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14 139 JAFAR MARYAM G. G. D. A. S. S. SHINKAFI F 17 14 0 14 140 ABUBAKAR ASMAU G. G. D. A. S. S. BUNGUDU F 18 14 0 14 141 BAWA HAYATUDEEN G. S. S. ANKA M 19 14 0 14 142 BILMINU IBRAHIM USMAN DAKWAGGO SECONDARY 14 0 14 143 AMINA UMAR MARADUN G. G. A. S. S. GUSAU F 16 12 1 13 144 AMINATU ISMAIL G. G. D. S. S. GALADIMA, GUSAU F 17 12 1 13 145 MUAZU ABDULHAKIM G. D. S. S. BAKURA M 18 12 0 12 146 FAUZITTA BELLO G. G. D. S. S. BUKKUYUM F 15 12 0 12 147 SALIHU AMINU G. D. S. S. SHANWA M 17 12 0 12 148 BASHIRU ISAH BIRININRUWA 12 0 12 149 NUSAIBA YUSUF BABA GUSU OASIS SPECIAL SCIENCE F 12 0 12 150 ZAINAB MUAZU SYAMMA NEW DAWN CITY COLLEGE F 15 12 0 12 151 ABDURRAUF ABDURRASHEED G. D. S. S. JAWYAN M 17 12 0 12 152 FAISAL ADAMU HBK ACADEMY, GUSAU M 17 12 0 12 153 SAKINA UMAR G. G. D. I. S. S. GALADIMA F 17 12 0 12 154 SURAJO IBRAHIM G. S. S. S. BUKKUYUM M 18 12 0 12 155 MOSES ADENIYI BIRNIN RUWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 156 SALISU HANNATU DANLAMI ALHERI ROYAL COLLEGE F 15 12 0 12 157 TOYEEB ABUBAKAR G. D. S. S. DAMBABA M 17 12 0 12 158 YASIR RABIU MADARO MUSLOM FOUNDATION M 16 12 0 12 159 YOHANNA RIFKATU E. C. W. A. BISHARA, GUSAU F 16 10 1 11 160 USMAN MUKHTAR GOVERNMENT TECHNOLOGY, COL. GUS M 18 10 1 11 161 BALKISU WADATAU G. G. D. S. S. BUNGUDU F 18 10 1 11 162 SABIU KAMALU G. D. S. S. K/DAJI M 18 10 1 11 163 ISAH A. BINTA G. D. S. S. DAMBA F 18 10 0 10 164 BELLO ADAMU ABDURRAZAK GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, NAMODA M 18 10 0 10 165 SAADATU ABDULLAHI SCHOOL FOR CONTINUED EDUCATION F 18 10 0 10 166 AINAU HAMIDU SHANAWA G. G. C. T. MAFARA F 17 10 0 10 167 ABDULRAUF MUSTAPHA G. D. S. S. JANYAU 17 10 0 10 168 AUWAL UMURTALA G. D. S. S. NAHUCHE 10 0 10 169 KABIRU AMINU G. D. S. S. M 20 10 0 10 170 ASMAU SANI DANMAINONO G. G. S. S. SARKINKUDU F 17 10 0 10 171 ABDURRAHMAN ABDULKADIR G. D. S. S. KETA M 20 10 0 10 172 SULEIMAN BUKAR SAJE LALA INTERNATIONAL M 17 10 0 10 173 MUSA A. MASAUDU G. S. S. ANKA M 20 10 0 10 174 HAUWAU AHMAD STAFF SECONDARY SECONDARY F 18 10 0 10 175 ABDULKADIR ZAYYANU G. D. S. S. SABONGARI M 17 10 0 10 176 SUWAIBA ALHASSAN YAHYA G. G. D. S. S BUNGUDU F 17 10 0 10 177 DAUDA HUSSAINI SAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 10 0 10 178 ABDULLAHI SALISU ALIYU IDRIS LIBRAL SCIENCE ALA M 17 10 0 10 179 HALIMA ABDULLAHI G. G. C. TALATA MAFARA F 18 8 0 8 180 MUHAMMAD SAMIRA GOVERNMENT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 19 8 0 8 181 SANI IDRIS MUHAMMAD G. D. S. S. UNGUWAL DANBABA M 17 8 0 8 182 UCHECHI DANIEL EZENWA GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL M 15 8 0 8 183 SANI SHARHABIL G. D. S. S. KETA M 18 8 0 8 184 ABDUL WASIU USMAN G. D. D. S. M 17 8 0 8 185 SHAMSUDEEN SANI SAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 8 0 8 186 SAFIYA ABUBAKAR MIFATA G. D. S. S. SARIKINKUDU F 16 8 0 8 187 ANAS SANI IBRAHIM G. D. S. S. RAWAYYA ZAM M 16 8 0 8 188 MURTALA BAFFA FATIMA LALA INTERNATIONAL F 16 8 0 8 189 MARYAM ABDULSALAM GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 8 0 8 190 SADIQ ABDULLAHI SAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 4 2 6 191 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM G. S. S. S. BAKURA M 18 6 0 6 192 BALA ABDULRASHID GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 6 0 6 193 ABDULSAMAD SADISU GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 6 0 6 194 MUHD ISMAIL MARWANATU G. G. D. S. S. ZURMI F 18 6 0 6 FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 ZAMFARA STATE RESULT - JUNIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 HABIB HASSAN CALIPHATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS M 12 46 10 56 2 USMAN FATIMA CALIPHATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS F 14 44 5 49 3 MARIYA GARBA AHMAD CALIPHATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS F 13 30 10 40 4 OBIDA THERESA DOMINICAN COLLEGE, GUSAU F 15 36 1 37 5 ADAMU SURAYYA DOMINICAN COLLEGE, GUSAU F 13 30 6 36 6 YUSUF BALKISU DOMINICAN COLLEGE, GUSAU F 14 32 0 32 7 HUSSAIN NAZIRU G. D. S. S. S/G K/N SGKAURANAMODU M 16 30 1 31 8 ABDUSSAMAD HASSAN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, SAMARU M 16 30 0 30 9 DORCAS DANIEL ICE GUSAU F 13 30 0 30 10 ABDULMAJEED SAEED ALHERI ROYAL COLLEGE M 15 28 2 30 11 ABDURRAZAQ LAWAL SALEH NEW DAWN CITY COLLEGE M 15 30 0 30 12 YAHAYA UMAR AHMAD G. D. S. S. JANYAU M 14 30 0 30 13 DALHATU SAMSON ECWA BISHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 28 1 29 14 YAU' UMAR MUSTAPHA COMM SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 5 29 15 ADAMU SAIFULLAHI COMM SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 5 29 16 ALIYU IBRAHIM INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 28 0 28 17 ABDULAZIZ ABUBAKAR SAMBO ADABIYYA GLOBAL ACADEMY M 13 28 0 28 18 ABUBAKAR BELLO ADABIYYA GLOBAL ACADEMY M 11 28 0 28 19 OYEWOBI SABAINA ICE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 28 0 28 20 ABURRAHMAN ABDULHAMID G. D. S. S. MILLENIUM QUARTER M 28 0 28 21 NAZIRU KABIRU G. D. S. S. KETA M 16 26 1 27 22 ABDULHAMID AHMAD G. D. S. S. DAMBA, GUSAU 13 26 0 26 23 ISHAKA SALIHU G. S. S. S. BUKUYUM M 17 26 0 26 24 AHMAD UMAR G. D. S. S. DAMBA, GUSAU M 15 26 0 26 25 IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI G. D. S. S. RAWAYYA M 15 26 0 26 26 RABIU MUHAMMAD LALA INTERNATIONAL M 15 26 0 26 27 SURAJO AISHA MSS ACADEMY, GUSAU F 15 26 0 26 28 HALLIRU AMINA ADABIYYAH GLOBAL ACADEMY F 15 26 0 26 29 ABDULLAHI MARYAM G. G. A. S. S. GUSAU F 14 26 0 26 30 HASHIM AHAMAD ZAINAB G. G. A. S. S. GUSAU F 15 26 0 26 31 HASSAN URWATU G. S. S. S. BUKUYUM M 14 26 0 26 32 MUHAMMAD HALIMA HBK ACADEMY, GUSAU F 15 26 0 26 33 BELLO ASMAU G. G. A. S. S. GUSAU F 14 26 0 26 34 YUSUF SHAFIU G. D. S. S. M 15 26 0 26 35 YAHUZA MUHAMMAD G. S. S. ANKA M 13 26 0 26 36 BABANGIDA SUMAYYA G. G. U. S. S. KKOSHI F 16 24 2 26 37 ZAINAB YUSUF HBK ACADEMY, GUSAU F 15 26 0 26 38 ORILADE LOVETH INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 5 25 39 YUSUF BADAMASI G. D. S. S. GUSAU M 15 24 1 25 40 NAFISAT HASSAN ABDULLAHI G. D. S. S. GUSAU F 13 24 1 25 41 ABUBAKAR JAAFAR G. D. S. S. DANBABA M 15 22 3 25 42 UMAR KHAMIS MUSA G. D. S. S. MILLENIUM QUARTER M 17 24 1 25 43 NOAH ADAMU TYISAN GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL M 12 22 2 24 44 KHADIJAT UMAR G. G. D. S. S. GALADIMA F 15 24 0 24 45 SANI BELLO G. D. S. S. M 24 0 24 46 ODOH MESHACH ADAKOLE NASARA STANDARD ACADEMY M 13 24 0 24 47 ANDREW DIVINE IGONI NASARA STANDARD ACADEMY M 13 24 0 24 48 ABDULLAHI ABBAS G. D. S. S. UGUWAR DANBABA M 14 24 0 24 49 SHOLA ADEWALE G. D. S. S. JANYAU M 14 24 0 24 50 ABDULRAHMAN ABDULLAHI S. NASARA STANDARD ACADEMY M 24 0 24 51 ABBA ISAH HUSSAINI COMM SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 52 LOUIS T. MARKUS EXCEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 53 SHAMSU MUHAMMED G. D. S. S. KAWARDAJA M 18 22 0 22 54 DOMKAT BULUS YACHAN HBK ACADEMY, GUSAU M 15 22 0 22 55 AHMAD SAADIYA G. G. D. S. S. NASARAWAR ZURMI F 18 22 0 22 56 IBRAHIM DAHIRU INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 57 ABBSAMIRU GOVERNMENT SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 14 22 0 22 58 SUFIYANU IBRAHIM BABAWO IDRIS LIBRAL SCIENCE ALA M 15 22 0 22 59 MUSAGARBA ZULAYHA LALA INTERNATIONAL F 14 22 0 22 60 RUMAISA ABDULLAHI DALLA NEW DAWN CITY COLLEGE F 14 16 6 22 61 NUSAIBASAIDUYAHAYA G. G. S. S. GALADIMA 22 0 22 62 HAULATU AMINU COLLEGE OF ISLAMIC SCIENCE SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 63 MUBARAK BASIRU ROYAL STAR ACADEMY 14 22 0 22 64 ABDULHAMMID NASIRU SAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 22 0 22 65 UMAR SULAIMAN G. D. S. S. UNGUWAR DANBABA M 14 22 0 22 66 ABUBAKAR ALIYU MSS ACADEMY M 14 22 0 22 67 JACOB YUSUF GANOI PROVIDENCE INTERNATIONAL M 16 22 0 22 68 YUSUF ISHAQ F. G. C. ANKA M 14 20 1 21 69 ZAINAB UMAR MAAJI G. G. C. TALATU, MAFARA F 17 20 1 21 70 HAMBALI A. ZAINAB GOVERNMENT DAY F 16 20 1 21 71 ABUBAKAR ABDURRAHMAN GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21 72 ASMAU SULEMAN MURIKI MUSLIM FOUNDATION F 15 20 1 21 73 HAULAT SULAIMAN G. G. D. J.S.S. F 12 20 0 20 74 CHUKWU DENNIS CHIDERA EXCEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20 75 AMINU ZAIDU G. S. S. S. DANDADAU 14 20 0 20 76 ABDULRAHMAN KABIRU COLLEGE OF ISLAMIC SCIENCE SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 77 IBRAHIM KHADIJA GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 78 ABDURRAHAMAN HARUNA GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 79 UMAR AUWAL IDRIS LIBRAL SCIENCE ALA M 13 20 0 20 80 ABDULRAUF ALMUSTAPHA G. S. S. TSAFE M 14 20 0 20 81 SABITU ABUBAKAR GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 82 FADIMATU LAWAL MADAWAKI G. G. C. TALATAMAFARA F 17 20 0 20 83 MARYAM GARBA G. G. D. S. S. BUKKUYUM F 14 20 0 20 84 MUSTAPHA MUHAMMED G. S. S. S. DANDADAU M 20 0 20 85 SABIU ABDULLAHI G. D. S. S. DANSADAU M 16 20 0 20 86 MUHAMMED HALIMATU G. D. S. S. F 15 20 0 20 87 LAWAL MUH'D AHMAD MUSLIM FOUNDATION M 15 20 0 20 88 ZAINAB A. HAMISU G. G. C. TALATA MAFARA F 17 20 0 20 89 MUSA UMAR BALA GOVERNMENT S. S. TSAFE M 15 18 1 19 90 BASHIR ABUBAKAR FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 18 1 19 91 ABDULLAHI ABDULWAHAB OASIS SPECIAL SCIENCE SCHOOL M 13 18 1 19 92 JUNAIDU SHEHU G. S. S. S. GUSAU M 15 18 1 19 93 GODWIN EDWARD OLEGBO ALHERI ROYAL COLLEGE M 14 18 1 19 94 HAMISU FATIMA G. G. C. S. S. MORIKI F 14 18 1 19 95 SAIDU MUHAMMAD G. S. S. S. SHINKAFI M 14 18 0 18 96 USMAN AMINA G. G. D. S. S. ZURMI F 18 18 0 18 97 NURA LAWALI GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 98 IBRAHIM ADAMU GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 99 MARYAM ABDULGAFAR PROVIDENCE INTERNATIONAL F 18 0 18 100 FALALU SANUSI G. D. S. S. DAWAIYA M 14 18 0 18 101 FALALU ABUBAKAR G. D. S. S. KETA M 18 0 18 102 ATIKU IBRAHIM GUSAU UNGUWARGWAZA M 16 18 0 18 103 IBRAHIM LAWAL G. S. S. TASFE M 18 0 18 104 STEPHEN STEPHEN EXCEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 0 18 105 ABDULRADIR A. AHMAD G. S. S. S. BUKUYUM M 16 18 0 18 106 FATIMA MAHE YAHAYA FADA G. G. D. S. S. BUNGUDU F 14 18 0 18 107 GARBA BASIRU GDSS SHANAWA M 15 18 0 18 108 ABBA AHMAD USMAN DANGOGGO SECONDARY SCHOOL 14 18 0 18 109 UMAR A. SADIQ GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 110 MUDASSIR SULAIMAN G. D. S. MILLENIA QUARTER M 16 18 0 18 111 ILIYASU UMAR G. D. S. S. KASUMA DAJI M 17 18 0 18 112 MUHAMMAD ABDURRASHID G. D.S. S. MORIKI M 14 16 2 18 113 HAFSAT NATAALA MUHAMMAD G. G. D. S. S. SAMARU F 16 16 1 17 114 AHMAD SAIFULLAHI GOVERNMENT SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 13 16 1 17 115 ERNEST EMMANUEL ECWA BISHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 1 17 116 MARYAM NUHU M. NUHU ROYAL STAR ACADEMY F 14 16 0 16 117 NASIRU MUSTAPHA G. S. S. S. SHINKAFI M 14 16 0 16 118 UMMA ISHAKA BALALABE IDRIS LIBRAL SCIENCE ALA 16 16 0 16 119 DAHIRU AINAU G. G. D. S. S. SHINKAFI F 15 16 0 16 120 JAFAR UMAR G. S. S. S. DANSADIAU M 16 0 16 121 HASSANA YUSUF G. G. D. S. S. SARKIN KUDU 13 16 0 16 122 AMAD KHADIJAT STAFF JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 16 0 16 123 AMINU MUHAMMAD G. S. S. S. BUKKUYUM M 17 16 0 16 124 MUKHTAR ALIYU SAIFULLAH GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, SAMARU M 17 16 0 16 125 HAMISU MUHAMMAD LAWAL G. D. S. S. DAURAN 16 16 0 16 126 AHMAD ABDULLAHI ICE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 16 0 16 127 IBRAHIM MMAJI LUKMAN NEW DAWN CITY COLLEGE M 15 16 0 16 128 MUHSI BELLO DANGO COLLEGE OF ISLAMIC SCIENCE SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 129 ABDULBASID HARUNA G. D. S. S. BIRNINRUWA M 14 16 0 16 130 MUBARAK M. MUKHTAR G. D. S. S. BAHURA M 15 16 0 16 131 IDRIS MAAWUYA G. D. S. S. SABONGARKNAMODA M 16 16 0 16 132 ASHIRU AINAU G. G. D. S. S. SHINKAFI F 15 16 0 16 133 MUJAMID MASUD GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 1 15 134 ALABI SAMSON E. C. W. A. BISHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 12 3 15 135 AISHA ADAMU AUDU PROVIDENCE INTERNATIONAL F 15 14 1 15 136 DANIEL BLESSING FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 13 14 1 15 137 SA' ADATU ALIYU GOVERNMENT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 14 1 15 138 SHUKURA SIKIRU G. G. D. S. S. BUKKUYUM F 14 14 0 14 139 ABDULLAHI HARUNA G. S. S. S. BAKURA M 15 14 0 14 140 ISMAIL A. BALA GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 141 CHIDI VICTOR OASIS SPECIAL SCIENCE SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 142 MARYAN USMAN ABDULAZIZ SCHOOL CONTINUING F 18 14 0 14 143 FIDDAUSI SAMAILA G. G. U. S. S. KOTOR KOSHI F 16 14 0 14 144 KABIR ASHIRU G. D. S. S. JANYAN M 15 14 0 14 145 ZUBAIDA ALIYU G. G. D. S. S. GALADIMA 14 0 14 146 MARYAM HASSAN ZUBAIRU G. G. D. S. S. BUG F 15 14 0 14 147 UBAIDA MUAZU GOVERNMENT UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 148 MUHAMMAD USMAN G. D. S. S. NAHUCHE M 15 14 0 14 149 TUKUR USMAN GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 14 0 14 150 ABUBAKAR BELLO MARAFAH LALA INTERNATIONAL M 14 14 0 14 151 JUNAIDU ABDULHAKAMI R. STAFF JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 0 14 152 JAFAR ABBA GOVERNMENT K/N M 14 12 1 13 153 MARIYA MUHAMMAN MALAMI G. G. D. S. S. TUDUNWADA BYEPASS F 13 12 1 13 154 ABDULLAHI FATIMA SHARUBUTU F. G. G. C. GUSAU F 14 12 1 13 155 YAKUBU TARU NOAH GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL M 13 10 2 12 156 ISHAKA A. BALA G. D. S. S. BAKURA M 15 12 0 12 157 ABUBAKAR ABUBAKAR FEDERAL POLYTHECHNIC KAURA MODA M 15 12 0 12 158 MURTALA NISAI GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 159 DAHIRU MAIMUNATU G. G. D. S. S. ZURMI F 16 12 0 12 160 ABDULLAHI BILYAMINU SAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12 161 USMAN ABDULRAHMAN MUSLIM FOUNDATION M 14 12 0 12 162 CHIMEREMEZE IKECHUKWU GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL M 13 12 0 12 163 YANUSA LABARAN G. D. S. S. SHANANAWA M 15 12 0 12 164 ALIYU UMAR G. S. S. ANKA M 13 12 0 12 165 HAFIZ ADAM G. T. T. C. M 17 12 0 12 166 SAMALIA YUSUF SAFIYA F. G. G. C. GUSAU F 13 10 1 11 167 SHAMSU SANI G. D. S. S. IBRHI GUSAU M 16 10 1 11 168 ABBAS SHITTU MUHAMMAD UNGUWARGWAZA M 16 10 0 10 169 IBRAHIM MUSTAPHA G. D. S. S. KASUWARDAJI M 18 10 0 10 170 AISHA MUHAMMAD G. G. D. S. S. BUKKUYUM F 16 10 0 10 171 ISAKA ASMAU G. D. S. S. DAURAN F 15 10 0 10 172 SHARAFU SULAIMAN G. D. S. S. SABON GARIKN M 16 10 0 10 173 HADIZA MUHAMMAD MIJINYIAWA G. G. D. A. A. SUNGUWAR ZUBARMA F 13 10 0 10 174 MANNIR YUSUF G. D. S. S. DANSADAU M 19 10 0 10 175 AISHAT SBUBAKAR BELLO G. G. D. S. S. BUNGUDU F 15 10 0 10 176 AHMAD NAFISA G. G. D. S. S. SHINAKAFI F 16 10 0 10 177 MARYAM ABUBAKAR ROYAL STAR ACADEMY F 14 10 0 10 178 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI G. D. S. S. UNGUWAR DANBABA M 15 10 0 10 179 ABDULKADIR AUBAKAR SADIYA GOVERNMENT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 10 0 10 180 RAFIA ABDULLATEEF G. G. D. S. S. SKINKUOU F 12 10 0 10 181 KAMALI MUHAMMAD DANMASAN IDRIS LIBRAL SCIENCE ALA M 17 10 0 10 182 ADAMU AISHA G. G. D. S. S. BANGU F 14 8 0 8 183 YUSUF ABDULRAHMAN G. S. S. S. GARI M 15 8 0 8 184 ENOCH SHEHU U. D. S. S. USMAN DANGUAGO 14 8 0 8 185 SHAAWANATU LAWAL JAMALU GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 8 0 8 186 NASIRU SANI G. D. S. S. KETA M 18 8 0 8 187 YUSUF MUHAMMAD RUKAYYA G. G. D. S. S. KUNU GUSAU 14 8 0 8 188 TASIU ADAMU MUSA GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 6 1 7 189 SOLOMON S. SUNDAY SAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 6 0 6 190 MIFTAHU ABDULKADIR ALHERI ROYAL COLLEGE M 15 6 0 6 191 ABDULRAZAK MANDE OASIS SPECIAL SCIENCE SCHOOL M 15 6 0 6 192 ABDULMUMINI USMANATU G. S. S. ANKA M 13 4 0 4 193 BASIRU ABDULHAMID G. T. C. GUSAU 0 0 0 194 BASHIRU DAMA G. D. S. S. KETA M 16 0 0 0 195 SHAWNATU M. IBRAHIM GOVT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, MORIKI 15 0 0 0 196 RASHEEDA ALHASSAN SCEW 19 OVERAGED

    FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 ZAMFARA STATE RESULT - JUNIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 HABIB HASSAN CALIPHATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS M 12 46 10 56 2 USMAN FATIMA CALIPHATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS F 14 44 5 49 3 MARIYA GARBA AHMAD CALIPHATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS F 13 30 10 40 4 OBIDA THERESA DOMINICAN COLLEGE, GUSAU F 15 36 1 37 5 ADAMU SURAYYA DOMINICAN COLLEGE, GUSAU F 13 30 6 36 6 YUSUF BALKISU DOMINICAN COLLEGE, GUSAU F 14 32 0 32 7 HUSSAIN NAZIRU G. D. S. S. S/G K/N SGKAURANAMODU M 16 30 1 31 8 ABDUSSAMAD HASSAN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, SAMARU M 16 30 0 30 9 DORCAS DANIEL ICE GUSAU F 13 30 0 30 10 ABDULMAJEED SAEED ALHERI ROYAL COLLEGE M 15 28 2 30 11 ABDURRAZAQ LAWAL SALEH NEW DAWN CITY COLLEGE M 15 30 0 30 12 YAHAYA UMAR AHMAD G. D. S. S. JANYAU M 14 30 0 30 13 DALHATU SAMSON ECWA BISHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 28 1 29 14 YAU' UMAR MUSTAPHA COMM SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 5 29 15 ADAMU SAIFULLAHI COMM SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 5 29 16 ALIYU IBRAHIM INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 28 0 28 17 ABDULAZIZ ABUBAKAR SAMBO ADABIYYA GLOBAL ACADEMY M 13 28 0 28 18 ABUBAKAR BELLO ADABIYYA GLOBAL ACADEMY M 11 28 0 28 19 OYEWOBI SABAINA ICE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 28 0 28 20 ABURRAHMAN ABDULHAMID G. D. S. S. MILLENIUM QUARTER M 28 0 28 21 NAZIRU KABIRU G. D. S. S. KETA M 16 26 1 27 22 ABDULHAMID AHMAD G. D. S. S. DAMBA, GUSAU 13 26 0 26 23 ISHAKA SALIHU G. S. S. S. BUKUYUM M 17 26 0 26 24 AHMAD UMAR G. D. S. S. DAMBA, GUSAU M 15 26 0 26 25 IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI G. D. S. S. RAWAYYA M 15 26 0 26 26 RABIU MUHAMMAD LALA INTERNATIONAL M 15 26 0 26 27 SURAJO AISHA MSS ACADEMY, GUSAU F 15 26 0 26 28 HALLIRU AMINA ADABIYYAH GLOBAL ACADEMY F 15 26 0 26 29 ABDULLAHI MARYAM G. G. A. S. S. GUSAU F 14 26 0 26 30 HASHIM AHAMAD ZAINAB G. G. A. S. S. GUSAU F 15 26 0 26 31 HASSAN URWATU G. S. S. S. BUKUYUM M 14 26 0 26 32 MUHAMMAD HALIMA HBK ACADEMY, GUSAU F 15 26 0 26 33 BELLO ASMAU G. G. A. S. S. GUSAU F 14 26 0 26 34 YUSUF SHAFIU G. D. S. S. M 15 26 0 26 35 YAHUZA MUHAMMAD G. S. S. ANKA M 13 26 0 26 36 BABANGIDA SUMAYYA G. G. U. S. S. KKOSHI F 16 24 2 26 37 ZAINAB YUSUF HBK ACADEMY, GUSAU F 15 26 0 26 38 ORILADE LOVETH INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 5 25 39 YUSUF BADAMASI G. D. S. S. GUSAU M 15 24 1 25 40 NAFISAT HASSAN ABDULLAHI G. D. S. S. GUSAU F 13 24 1 25 41 ABUBAKAR JAAFAR G. D. S. S. DANBABA M 15 22 3 25 42 UMAR KHAMIS MUSA G. D. S. S. MILLENIUM QUARTER M 17 24 1 25 43 NOAH ADAMU TYISAN GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL M 12 22 2 24 44 KHADIJAT UMAR G. G. D. S. S. GALADIMA F 15 24 0 24 45 SANI BELLO G. D. S. S. M 24 0 24 46 ODOH MESHACH ADAKOLE NASARA STANDARD ACADEMY M 13 24 0 24 47 ANDREW DIVINE IGONI NASARA STANDARD ACADEMY M 13 24 0 24 48 ABDULLAHI ABBAS G. D. S. S. UGUWAR DANBABA M 14 24 0 24 49 SHOLA ADEWALE G. D. S. S. JANYAU M 14 24 0 24 50 ABDULRAHMAN ABDULLAHI S. NASARA STANDARD ACADEMY M 24 0 24 51 ABBA ISAH HUSSAINI COMM SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 52 LOUIS T. MARKUS EXCEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 53 SHAMSU MUHAMMED G. D. S. S. KAWARDAJA M 18 22 0 22 54 DOMKAT BULUS YACHAN HBK ACADEMY, GUSAU M 15 22 0 22 55 AHMAD SAADIYA G. G. D. S. S. NASARAWAR ZURMI F 18 22 0 22 56 IBRAHIM DAHIRU INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 57 ABBSAMIRU GOVERNMENT SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 14 22 0 22 58 SUFIYANU IBRAHIM BABAWO IDRIS LIBRAL SCIENCE ALA M 15 22 0 22 59 MUSAGARBA ZULAYHA LALA INTERNATIONAL F 14 22 0 22 60 RUMAISA ABDULLAHI DALLA NEW DAWN CITY COLLEGE F 14 16 6 22 61 NUSAIBASAIDUYAHAYA G. G. S. S. GALADIMA 22 0 22 62 HAULATU AMINU COLLEGE OF ISLAMIC SCIENCE SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 63 MUBARAK BASIRU ROYAL STAR ACADEMY 14 22 0 22 64 ABDULHAMMID NASIRU SAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 22 0 22 65 UMAR SULAIMAN G. D. S. S. UNGUWAR DANBABA M 14 22 0 22 66 ABUBAKAR ALIYU MSS ACADEMY M 14 22 0 22 67 JACOB YUSUF GANOI PROVIDENCE INTERNATIONAL M 16 22 0 22 68 YUSUF ISHAQ F. G. C. ANKA M 14 20 1 21 69 ZAINAB UMAR MAAJI G. G. C. TALATU, MAFARA F 17 20 1 21 70 HAMBALI A. ZAINAB GOVERNMENT DAY F 16 20 1 21 71 ABUBAKAR ABDURRAHMAN GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21 72 ASMAU SULEMAN MURIKI MUSLIM FOUNDATION F 15 20 1 21 73 HAULAT SULAIMAN G. G. D. J.S.S. F 12 20 0 20 74 CHUKWU DENNIS CHIDERA EXCEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20 75 AMINU ZAIDU G. S. S. S. DANDADAU 14 20 0 20 76 ABDULRAHMAN KABIRU COLLEGE OF ISLAMIC SCIENCE SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 77 IBRAHIM KHADIJA GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 78 ABDURRAHAMAN HARUNA GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 79 UMAR AUWAL IDRIS LIBRAL SCIENCE ALA M 13 20 0 20 80 ABDULRAUF ALMUSTAPHA G. S. S. TSAFE M 14 20 0 20 81 SABITU ABUBAKAR GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 82 FADIMATU LAWAL MADAWAKI G. G. C. TALATAMAFARA F 17 20 0 20 83 MARYAM GARBA G. G. D. S. S. BUKKUYUM F 14 20 0 20 84 MUSTAPHA MUHAMMED G. S. S. S. DANDADAU M 20 0 20 85 SABIU ABDULLAHI G. D. S. S. DANSADAU M 16 20 0 20 86 MUHAMMED HALIMATU G. D. S. S. F 15 20 0 20 87 LAWAL MUH'D AHMAD MUSLIM FOUNDATION M 15 20 0 20 88 ZAINAB A. HAMISU G. G. C. TALATA MAFARA F 17 20 0 20 89 MUSA UMAR BALA GOVERNMENT S. S. TSAFE M 15 18 1 19 90 BASHIR ABUBAKAR FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 18 1 19 91 ABDULLAHI ABDULWAHAB OASIS SPECIAL SCIENCE SCHOOL M 13 18 1 19 92 JUNAIDU SHEHU G. S. S. S. GUSAU M 15 18 1 19 93 GODWIN EDWARD OLEGBO ALHERI ROYAL COLLEGE M 14 18 1 19 94 HAMISU FATIMA G. G. C. S. S. MORIKI F 14 18 1 19 95 SAIDU MUHAMMAD G. S. S. S. SHINKAFI M 14 18 0 18 96 USMAN AMINA G. G. D. S. S. ZURMI F 18 18 0 18 97 NURA LAWALI GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 98 IBRAHIM ADAMU GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 99 MARYAM ABDULGAFAR PROVIDENCE INTERNATIONAL F 18 0 18 100 FALALU SANUSI G. D. S. S. DAWAIYA M 14 18 0 18 101 FALALU ABUBAKAR G. D. S. S. KETA M 18 0 18 102 ATIKU IBRAHIM GUSAU UNGUWARGWAZA M 16 18 0 18 103 IBRAHIM LAWAL G. S. S. TASFE M 18 0 18 104 STEPHEN STEPHEN EXCEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 0 18 105 ABDULRADIR A. AHMAD G. S. S. S. BUKUYUM M 16 18 0 18 106 FATIMA MAHE YAHAYA FADA G. G. D. S. S. BUNGUDU F 14 18 0 18 107 GARBA BASIRU GDSS SHANAWA M 15 18 0 18 108 ABBA AHMAD USMAN DANGOGGO SECONDARY SCHOOL 14 18 0 18 109 UMAR A. SADIQ GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 110 MUDASSIR SULAIMAN G. D. S. MILLENIA QUARTER M 16 18 0 18 111 ILIYASU UMAR G. D. S. S. KASUMA DAJI M 17 18 0 18 112 MUHAMMAD ABDURRASHID G. D.S. S. MORIKI M 14 16 2 18 113 HAFSAT NATAALA MUHAMMAD G. G. D. S. S. SAMARU F 16 16 1 17 114 AHMAD SAIFULLAHI GOVERNMENT SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 13 16 1 17 115 ERNEST EMMANUEL ECWA BISHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 1 17 116 MARYAM NUHU M. NUHU ROYAL STAR ACADEMY F 14 16 0 16 117 NASIRU MUSTAPHA G. S. S. S. SHINKAFI M 14 16 0 16 118 UMMA ISHAKA BALALABE IDRIS LIBRAL SCIENCE ALA 16 16 0 16 119 DAHIRU AINAU G. G. D. S. S. SHINKAFI F 15 16 0 16 120 JAFAR UMAR G. S. S. S. DANSADIAU M 16 0 16 121 HASSANA YUSUF G. G. D. S. S. SARKIN KUDU 13 16 0 16 122 AMAD KHADIJAT STAFF JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 16 0 16 123 AMINU MUHAMMAD G. S. S. S. BUKKUYUM M 17 16 0 16 124 MUKHTAR ALIYU SAIFULLAH GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, SAMARU M 17 16 0 16 125 HAMISU MUHAMMAD LAWAL G. D. S. S. DAURAN 16 16 0 16 126 AHMAD ABDULLAHI ICE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 16 0 16 127 IBRAHIM MMAJI LUKMAN NEW DAWN CITY COLLEGE M 15 16 0 16 128 MUHSI BELLO DANGO COLLEGE OF ISLAMIC SCIENCE SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 129 ABDULBASID HARUNA G. D. S. S. BIRNINRUWA M 14 16 0 16 130 MUBARAK M. MUKHTAR G. D. S. S. BAHURA M 15 16 0 16 131 IDRIS MAAWUYA G. D. S. S. SABONGARKNAMODA M 16 16 0 16 132 ASHIRU AINAU G. G. D. S. S. SHINKAFI F 15 16 0 16 133 MUJAMID MASUD GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 1 15 134 ALABI SAMSON E. C. W. A. BISHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 12 3 15 135 AISHA ADAMU AUDU PROVIDENCE INTERNATIONAL F 15 14 1 15 136 DANIEL BLESSING FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 13 14 1 15 137 SA' ADATU ALIYU GOVERNMENT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 14 1 15 138 SHUKURA SIKIRU G. G. D. S. S. BUKKUYUM F 14 14 0 14 139 ABDULLAHI HARUNA G. S. S. S. BAKURA M 15 14 0 14 140 ISMAIL A. BALA GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 141 CHIDI VICTOR OASIS SPECIAL SCIENCE SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 142 MARYAN USMAN ABDULAZIZ SCHOOL CONTINUING F 18 14 0 14 143 FIDDAUSI SAMAILA G. G. U. S. S. KOTOR KOSHI F 16 14 0 14 144 KABIR ASHIRU G. D. S. S. JANYAN M 15 14 0 14 145 ZUBAIDA ALIYU G. G. D. S. S. GALADIMA 14 0 14 146 MARYAM HASSAN ZUBAIRU G. G. D. S. S. BUG F 15 14 0 14 147 UBAIDA MUAZU GOVERNMENT UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 148 MUHAMMAD USMAN G. D. S. S. NAHUCHE M 15 14 0 14 149 TUKUR USMAN GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 14 0 14 150 ABUBAKAR BELLO MARAFAH LALA INTERNATIONAL M 14 14 0 14 151 JUNAIDU ABDULHAKAMI R. STAFF JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 0 14 152 JAFAR ABBA GOVERNMENT K/N M 14 12 1 13 153 MARIYA MUHAMMAN MALAMI G. G. D. S. S. TUDUNWADA BYEPASS F 13 12 1 13 154 ABDULLAHI FATIMA SHARUBUTU F. G. G. C. GUSAU F 14 12 1 13 155 YAKUBU TARU NOAH GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL M 13 10 2 12 156 ISHAKA A. BALA G. D. S. S. BAKURA M 15 12 0 12 157 ABUBAKAR ABUBAKAR FEDERAL POLYTHECHNIC KAURA MODA M 15 12 0 12 158 MURTALA NISAI GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 159 DAHIRU MAIMUNATU G. G. D. S. S. ZURMI F 16 12 0 12 160 ABDULLAHI BILYAMINU SAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12 161 USMAN ABDULRAHMAN MUSLIM FOUNDATION M 14 12 0 12 162 CHIMEREMEZE IKECHUKWU GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL M 13 12 0 12 163 YANUSA LABARAN G. D. S. S. SHANANAWA M 15 12 0 12 164 ALIYU UMAR G. S. S. ANKA M 13 12 0 12 165 HAFIZ ADAM G. T. T. C. M 17 12 0 12 166 SAMALIA YUSUF SAFIYA F. G. G. C. GUSAU F 13 10 1 11 167 SHAMSU SANI G. D. S. S. IBRHI GUSAU M 16 10 1 11 168 ABBAS SHITTU MUHAMMAD UNGUWARGWAZA M 16 10 0 10 169 IBRAHIM MUSTAPHA G. D. S. S. KASUWARDAJI M 18 10 0 10 170 AISHA MUHAMMAD G. G. D. S. S. BUKKUYUM F 16 10 0 10 171 ISAKA ASMAU G. D. S. S. DAURAN F 15 10 0 10 172 SHARAFU SULAIMAN G. D. S. S. SABON GARIKN M 16 10 0 10 173 HADIZA MUHAMMAD MIJINYIAWA G. G. D. A. A. SUNGUWAR ZUBARMA F 13 10 0 10 174 MANNIR YUSUF G. D. S. S. DANSADAU M 19 10 0 10 175 AISHAT SBUBAKAR BELLO G. G. D. S. S. BUNGUDU F 15 10 0 10 176 AHMAD NAFISA G. G. D. S. S. SHINAKAFI F 16 10 0 10 177 MARYAM ABUBAKAR ROYAL STAR ACADEMY F 14 10 0 10 178 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI G. D. S. S. UNGUWAR DANBABA M 15 10 0 10 179 ABDULKADIR AUBAKAR SADIYA GOVERNMENT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 10 0 10 180 RAFIA ABDULLATEEF G. G. D. S. S. SKINKUOU F 12 10 0 10 181 KAMALI MUHAMMAD DANMASAN IDRIS LIBRAL SCIENCE ALA M 17 10 0 10 182 ADAMU AISHA G. G. D. S. S. BANGU F 14 8 0 8 183 YUSUF ABDULRAHMAN G. S. S. S. GARI M 15 8 0 8 184 ENOCH SHEHU U. D. S. S. USMAN DANGUAGO 14 8 0 8 185 SHAAWANATU LAWAL JAMALU GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 8 0 8 186 NASIRU SANI G. D. S. S. KETA M 18 8 0 8 187 YUSUF MUHAMMAD RUKAYYA G. G. D. S. S. KUNU GUSAU 14 8 0 8 188 TASIU ADAMU MUSA GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 6 1 7 189 SOLOMON S. SUNDAY SAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 6 0 6 190 MIFTAHU ABDULKADIR ALHERI ROYAL COLLEGE M 15 6 0 6 191 ABDULRAZAK MANDE OASIS SPECIAL SCIENCE SCHOOL M 15 6 0 6 192 ABDULMUMINI USMANATU G. S. S. ANKA M 13 4 0 4 193 BASIRU ABDULHAMID G. T. C. GUSAU 0 0 0 194 BASHIRU DAMA G. D. S. S. KETA M 16 0 0 0 195 SHAWNATU M. IBRAHIM GOVT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, MORIKI 15 0 0 0 196 RASHEEDA ALHASSAN SCEW 19 OVERAGED

    FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 TARABA STATE RESULT - SENIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 YAAQUB LAWAL ABDULRAZAK IQRA SCIENCE ACADEMY, JALINGO M 16 36 6 42 2 NUHU MOHAMMED DABO ALBAZ ACADEMY, JALINGO M 16 34 3 37 3 EMMANUEL HWEBUMA EXCEL MODEL SEC. SCHOOL, WUKARI M 15 36 0 36 4 ABDULLAHI UMAR ALBAZ ACADEMY M 16 34 1 35 5 OBEJARA ABDULHARAM AMINU ELLY DEMONSTRATION ACADEMY M 14 32 2 34 6 TOGIH CLEMENT NDOLIP BAPTIST ACADEMY GEMBU M 17 32 0 32 7 GODWIN REJOICE DOMINION COLLEGE 16 30 1 31 8 GARBA DANIEL RHEMA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY M 15 30 0 30 9 MUSA NURUDEEN G S S S GEMBU M 17 28 0 28 10 AUGUSTINE DORATHY MARMARA GOVT, GIRLS SE, SCHOOL F 18 28 0 28 11 MAGAJI PAABU ADI ROCK FOUNDATION SCHOOL M 16 28 0 28 12 BARRY OBUMNEME PRINCE ROCK FOUNDATION SCHOOL M 16 28 0 28 13 BELLO ABRAHAM JETTER'S MONTESORI COLLEGE M 17 24 3 27 14 IDI ISHAQ G S S S GEMBU M 18 26 0 26 15 ELIZABETH MLANGA SEWUESE GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 16 26 0 26 16 IMRAN BASHIR ALIYU IQRA SCIENCE ACADEMY M 16 26 0 26 17 HARUNA AFFAN USMAN GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 17 26 0 26 18 SAMUEL MOSES GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26 19 TALLA DANIEL RHEMA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY M 15 26 0 26 20 JOYCE GARBA TENFXEA OFOLI TACKIE MEMORIAL COLLEGE F 16 26 0 26 21 AMIRA HAMMANJODA OFOLI TACKIE MEMORIAL COLLEGE F 14 26 0 26 22 EKENE OKAFOR G S S S JANGOLI JALINGO M 15 26 0 26 23 ALFRED JOHN CHACHINO UMCN JUNIOR SEMINARY M 17 26 0 26 24 EZEILO COSMAS EXCEL MODEL SEC, SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 25 ABDULBASY ADAMU G D S S SABON-GARI M 17 24 0 24 26 ILIYASU ABDULRAHMAN GOJE WINNER'S COMPREHENSIVE M 17 24 0 24 27 OMIFE LEONARD G D S S KOFAI M 18 24 0 24 28 AUGUSTINE UGONNA DANBABA COPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22 29 EMMANUEL GABRIEL CREMEDELA CRÈME COLLEGE M 14 22 0 22 30 SHORIBO ABDULSALAM F G C WUKARI M 16 22 0 22 31 AMADI OBUMNEME GILBERT F G C WUKARI M 16 22 0 22 32 MASHISOPO SAMAILA G S S S ZING M 16 22 0 22 33 ADAMU MUSTAPHA SIUTO GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 22 0 22 34 ILIYA MUSA MBAYA GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 18 22 0 22 35 ADAMS JUDITH JAMES UMCN JUNIOR SEMINARY F 16 22 0 22 36 GAMUGA GARDIYA WINNER'S COMPREHENSIVE M 18 22 0 22 37 ENOCH AWUSOGYE G D S S KOFAI M 16 22 0 22 38 ELISHA ANRIMAN GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 18 22 0 22 39 AUWAL ABDULLAHI G T T S BALI M 18 22 0 22 40 BUKAR KHADIJA ABACHA IQRA SCIENCE ACADEMY F 16 20 1 21 41 YAKUBU ALAMIN MAIULU ABOKIN SARKI ISLAMIC TTA M 16 20 0 20 42 ABAH ESTHER O. EXCEL MODEL SEC, SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 43 EZE PRECIOUS EKPERE BISHOP PATRICK COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20 44 CHUKWUDI ILOEGBUNAM BISHOP PATRICK COLLEGE M 15 20 0 20 45 LUKE HAPPINESS F G G C JALINGO F 16 20 0 20 46 ZARMA BULUS TABITHA YAGAI ACADEMY F 14 20 0 20 47 JOEL SOLOMON GOVT, TECH TRAINING SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20 48 KELLY TATAH G D S S GEMBU F 16 18 0 18 49 HASSANAT SAAD AHMAD ABOKIN SARKI ISLAMIC TTA F 16 18 0 18 50 ILIYA POLYCARP G D S S WUKARI CENTRAL M 18 18 0 18 51 MAGAJI DOUGLAS ROCK FOUNDATION SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 52 AWWALYAHAYA SALISU GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 53 MAKINTA IBRAHIM ELLY DEMONSTRATION ACADEMY M 17 18 0 18 54 GANGETSO MARK CHARLES ELLY DEMONSTRATION ACADEMY M 16 18 0 18 55 CHIGOZIE ANOZIE DANIEL GREAT LEADERS ACADEMY F 18 0 18 56 LODIYA FAVOUR SOMTINDE UMCN JUNIOR SEMINARY F 16 18 0 18 57 PHEELEF NIMPHAS JETTER'S MONTESORI COLLEGE M 17 18 0 18 58 AWARRI DAVID YAGAI ACADEMY M 15 18 0 18 59 KEFAS KUTTY G S S S JALINGO M 15 18 0 18 60 GADAFI YAKUBU GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 18 18 0 18 61 AUGUSTINE SALVATION GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 62 ISHAYA DINNAH MARMARA GOVT, GIRLS SE, SCHOOL F 18 16 0 16 63 SHINGGU JOHN PAUL F G C WUKARI M 15 16 0 16 64 PATRICK KETURAH GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 17 16 0 16 65 UBANEDE JOY GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 66 DANTATA EFWAYIN GREAT LEADERS ACADEMY F 17 16 0 16 67 BABALAMU RUKAIYAT FEDERAL GOVT, GIRLS COLLEGE F 16 16 0 16 68 MARYAMU STEPHEN BITRUS GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 69 HANNATU DAVID GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL 18 16 0 16 70 EZEKEL EMMANUEL WABA CREMEDELA CRÈME COLLEGE M 16 16 0 16 71 BAKO GIDEON DANBABA COPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 72 NSOPKWO DANIEL BAPTIST ACADEMY GEMBU M 16 14 0 14 73 SAJO BETTY GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14 74 TIMOTHY RACHEAL MARMARA GOVT, GIRLS SE, SCHOOL F 17 14 0 14 75 ISMAIL MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM ABOKIN SARKI ISLAMIC TTA M 17 14 0 14 76 CHRISTY TAGBU GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 14 0 14 77 IROEGBU BLESSING C. DOMINION COLLEGE M 15 14 0 14 78 ADULUGBA TERENCE O. SACRD HEART MINOR M 13 14 0 14 79 IBRAHIM MARYAM ALBAZ ACADEMY F 16 14 0 14 80 SUNDAY GESE KOFAI M 16 14 0 14 81 NUHU SHAMA HABILA JETTER'S MONTESORI COLLEGE M 16 14 0 14 82 CHUMTAN DAVID BLESSING WINNER'S COMPREHENSIVE F 16 14 0 14 83 TERTSEGHA KORNJO ST, PAUL'S COLLEGE BALI M 17 14 0 14 84 EMMANUEL AFULA GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14 85 PAUL BLESSING PAUL DANIEL G D S S IWARE F 15 12 0 12 86 COLUMBA IGNATIUS SACRED HEART MINOR M 18 12 0 12 87 SAMUEL DANIEL RHEMA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY M 15 12 0 12 88 BONIFACE AUGUSTINE SACRED HEART MINOR M 17 12 0 12 89 IFENSOR ESTHER GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12 90 RAYYN IBRAHIM YAHAYA YAGAI ACADEMY M 15 12 0 12 91 ALBERT EMMANUEL GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL 17 12 0 12 92 ABEDA FIDELIS G S S S JALINGO M 12 0 12 93 DAHIRU ABUBAKAR GOVT,DAY SEC, SCHOOL M 17 10 0 10 94 KWESIRI TANG IBRAHIM G D S S LISSAM M 17 10 0 10 95 AGBO PAUL DOMINION COLLEGE M 10 0 10 96 NGBEDE YAKUBU G D S S WUKARI CENTRAL M 18 10 0 10 97 RAYMOND ROMANUS OFOLI TACKIE MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 10 0 10 98 BATON RIMAMTANUNG GOVT, TECH TRAINING SCHOOL M 17 10 0 10 99 GANA EBARO OFOLI TACKIE MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 16 10 0 10 100 BAKO ZINO ST, PAUL'S COLLEGE BALI M 16 10 0 10 101 CHUKWUEBUKA IGBOANUGO ST, PAUL'S COLLEGE BALI M 18 10 0 10 102 ALI BLESSING CREMEDELA CRÈME COLLEGE F 14 10 0 10 103 EZEKIEL ERIC NORMAL GOVT, TECH TRAINING SCHOOL M 17 8 0 8 104 JESSICA TSAYUM FEDERAL GOVT, GIRLS COLLEGE F 16 8 0 8 105 CHRISTIAN PARADISE DANBABA COPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 15 6 0 6 106 USMAN SANUSI SANUSI GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 17 4 0 4 107 JAMES ANGOLA DAN GOVT, DAY SEC, SCHOOL M 17 4 0 4 108 PETER EMMANUEL BISHOP PATRICK COLLEGE M 15 0 0 0

    FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 TARABA STATE RESULT - JUNIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 AISHATU ABUBAKAR BARADE IQRA SCIENCE ACADEMY, JALINGO F 13 38 17 55 2 FWATIBEAH BONIFACE TUKURA RHEMA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY, JALINGO M 14 38 14 52 3 MOHAMMED ALIYU ALBAZ ACADEMY, JALINGO M 14 34 17 51 4 MUSA JOY BAWA JETTERS COLLEGE F 15 32 17 49 5 SANI ZAINAB YUSUF IQRA SCI, ACADEMY F 13 30 18 48 6 YAHAYA ENE PHILLIP JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL IDDO M 16 28 13 41 7 SAADATA BASHIR ARDO IQRA SCI, ACADEMY F 14 34 6 40 8 UKE SESUGH JOSHUA F G C WUKARI M 13 30 8 38 9 KAZUNFA MARK JOSEPH RHEMA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY M 12 36 1 37 10 SALEH EMOSIRE UBANDOMA EXCEL MODEL SEC, SCHOOL M 15 34 1 35 11 CHUKWU CYPRSIN CHIDUBEM SACRED HEART NINOR SEM M 16 26 8 34 12 OBADIEGWU BRIGHT ELLY DEMONSTRATION M 12 28 5 33 13 NNAJI IZUCHI HOPE ST, PAUL COLLEGE F 14 22 10 32 14 SECHAP UNYANGSIRIMAM WINNERS COMPREHENSIVE F 28 4 32 15 OMALE JOSHUA OJONUGWA EXCEL MODEL SEC, SCHOOL M 14 32 0 32 16 MIJINYAWA NUSODA B. CREMEDE LACREME M 13 28 3 31 17 OZIOKO CHELUCHI SUCCESS RHEMA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY F 12 30 1 31 18 SULE WASANSAN DOMINION COLLEGE INT'L F 15 30 0 30 19 AMINA ABBAS IBRAHIM YAGAI ACADEMY F 15 26 3 29 20 AGBER EDWIN TERKUMA SACRED HEART NINOR SEM M 14 26 3 29 21 GEOFFREY EMMANUEL SACRED HEART NINOR SEM M 15 22 7 29 22 OKWUDU FRANCIS GODWIN F G C WUKARI M 13 26 2 28 23 DANIEL DOMINIC DANJUMA UMCN JUNIOR SEMINARY M 13 26 1 27 24 MOSES ILIYA DANGA WINNERS COMPREHENSIVE M 15 26 1 27 25 CALEB BIBIWACLEAR G S S BALI M 14 24 3 27 26 USMAN IBRAHIM SADIQ ABOKIN SARKI ISLAMIY SCHOOL M 14 22 5 27 27 DENNIS ALMAJIRI HARUNA WINNERS COMPREHENSIVE M 16 24 2 26 28 WILLIAMS SAPTEKA MANU ELLY DEMONSTRATION M 13 26 0 26 29 MANASSEH YAKUBU GOVT, DAY SEC, SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26 30 ELKANAH REUBEN DAN COMP, SEC, SCHOOL BALI M 15 24 1 25 31 ABDULLAHI SANI AUDU BURBA GOVT, JUNIOR SCHOOL M 15 24 1 25 32 IHEANACHO STELLA ST, MICHEAL'S COLLEGE F 11 16 8 24 33 NINI REJOICE G S S F 15 24 0 24 34 AYUBA ROSEMARY YAKUBU UMCN JUNIOR SEMINARY F 14 24 0 24 35 UMMUL KURUSUM ABUBAKAR G S S JALINGO F 16 24 0 24 36 POSSIBLE SOLOMON G S S JALINGO M 14 24 0 24 37 WASIYA ISMAIL YAHYA GOVT, DAY SEC, SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 38 PHILLIBUS SOLOMON GOVT, DAY SEC, SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 39 BARRY QUEEN ROCK FOUNDATION SCHOOL F 13 24 0 24 40 NWANZE JUDITH NONYE GREAT LEADER ACADEMY F 16 22 1 23 41 FIMCHIM CHANTAL BAPTIST ACADEMY F 16 22 1 23 42 CLETUS DANIYATO DELIGHT UMCN JUNIOR SEMINARY F 13 22 1 23 43 ROBETSON REJOICE GOVT, TECH TRINING SCHOOL F 15 22 1 23 44 FRANCIS GEORGE ASINDAYA BURBA GOVT, JUNIOR SCHOOL M 16 22 1 23 45 KABIRU IBRAHIM UMAR ABOKIN SARKI ISLAMIY SCHOOL M 14 22 1 23 46 EMMANUEL UMARU GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 15 22 1 23 47 JOSEPH BEAUTY MARMARA G G S S WUKARI F 13 20 3 23 48 ALKALI DIMAS OFOLITACKIE MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 14 22 0 22 49 KAYODE AFIS GOVT, DAY SEC, SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 50 SAMSON LUKA GOVT, DAY SEC, SCHOOL M 22 0 22 51 CHUKWUBUNNA LUCKY ST, PAUL COLLEGE M 15 22 0 22 52 NUHU YAHAYA GOVT, TECH TRINING SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 53 GAIUS DORCAS JETTERS COLLEGE F 14 22 0 22 54 BABANDO KAMALU AFRITU ALBAZ ACADEMY F 14 22 0 22 55 MOHAMMED HUSSAINI GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22 56 JOEL TANKO SALOME FEDERAL GOVT, GIRLS SCHOOL F 13 22 0 22 57 RACHEAL BENJAMIN TRUST FOUNDATION F 14 22 0 22 58 JOSIAH PRECIOUS CREMEDE LACREME F 12 20 1 21 59 CHIDINMA UWAKWE GOVT, DAY SEC, SCHOOL F 16 20 1 21 60 MURNA MARLEY GOVT, DAY SEC, SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21 61 GALADIMA BANAWALA GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 14 20 1 21 62 EMMANUEL AMAKUNDI GOODNESS BISHOP PATRICK COLLEGE F 14 20 1 21 63 NGWU ESTHER CHINAZA BISHOP PATRICK COLLEGE F 13 20 1 21 64 GODWILL CONFIDENCE G S S ZING F 13 20 1 21 65 DOGARA GALADIMA OFOLITACKIE MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 14 20 1 21 66 ELISHA SHIDO SAZAINI ROCK FOUNDATION SCHOOL M 13 20 1 21 67 SAMUEL O.TU ST, MICHEAL'S COLLEGE M 12 20 0 20 68 MOBAWACK ALIYEN GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 18 20 0 20 69 DANJUMAN AYUBA HAUWA YAGAI ACADEMY F 14 20 0 20 70 MUHAMMED YUSUF GIDADO GOVT, DAY SEC, SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 71 UGWOKE CHIDERA GERRAD F G C WUKARI M 13 20 0 20 72 EZEOLU PROMISE DOMINION COLLEGE INT'L M 14 20 0 20 73 GIDEON JAMES TRUST FOUNDATION M 15 18 1 19 74 GEORGE DOGONBOYI SUNDAY JETTERS COLLEGE M 13 18 1 19 75 SAMUEL AUGUSTINE SAINT PAULUS COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18 76 CALEB ABIGAIL CREMEDE LACREME F 13 18 0 18 77 PAUL GODWIN GOVT, DAY SEC, SCHOOL M 18 0 18 78 LAMBO EMMANUEL BISHOP PATRICK COLLEGE M 15 16 2 18 79 IROEGBU SAMUEL HENRY DOMINION COLLEGE INT'L M 12 18 0 18 80 ABEONEGO FILA BARUK GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 81 YAKUBU NAOMI GREAT LEADER ACADEMY F 16 16 1 17 82 GODWILL JOHNSON G J S S GEMBU M 15 16 1 17 83 ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI ALBAZ ACADEMY M 14 16 1 17 84 NAPOLEOM LUCKY DAN COMP, SEC, SCHOOL BALI M 15 16 1 17 85 HASHIRU ADAMU GOVT, JUNIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 14 16 1 17 86 ONYEMAKUWA KELECHI ROCK FOUNDATION SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 87 ABDULLAHI KIRIMNAJIMADEEN YAGAI ACADEMY M 13 16 0 16 88 MIRACLE TANKO TECHNICAL TRENING SCHOOL F 16 14 2 16 89 RUTH OGBOYEGA TINUKE FEDERAL GOVT, GIRLS SCHOOL F 14 14 1 15 90 AMINA ALIYU DAMA ABOKIN SARKI ISLAMIY SCHOOL F 13 14 1 15 91 ISTIFANUS NAOMI GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 15 14 1 15 92 MOLKU IBRAHIM G G S S WUKARI F 14 14 1 15 93 STEPHEN COURAGE B. ST, MICHEAL'S COLLEGE F 11 14 0 14 94 UMAR SALIHU G D J S S MANSUR M 17 14 0 14 95 AGBUDADA FAVOUR FOSEN EXCEL MODEL SEC, SCHOOL F 13 14 0 14 96 ANDEKYEN JOSEPH TRUST FOUNDATION M 15 12 2 14 97 JERRY FLORENCE GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14 98 BITRUS PRECIOUS MARMARA G G S S WUKARI F 14 12 2 14 99 BUHARI IDRIS SANI G D J S S IWARE M 12 1 13 100 AUDUS AMUEL NYIN D. GOVT, DAY SEC, SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 101 OMOTOSHO JUSTINA DABABA COMP, SEC, SCHOOL F 14 12 0 12 102 MICAH BAWURO SAMBO GOVT, DAY SEC, SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 103 NAOMI SUNDAY INYANG GOVT, DAY SEC, SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 104 ISOKWA FAVOUR AMESITSE GREAT LEADER ACADEMY F 16 10 1 11 105 YOCKCHI JOY GEORGE FEDERAL GOVT, GIRLS SCHOOL F 13 10 0 10 106 YULARI SANDRA SALEH GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL 10 0 10 107 SAMSON ADAMA CLEMENT GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 14 10 0 10 108 ABDULKARIM ABUBAKAR GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL M 8 0 8 109 HAUWA IBRAHIM BURBA GOVT, JUNIOR SCHOOL F 15 6 1 7

    FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 SOKOTO STATE RESULT - SENIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 BULUS BAMAIYI FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, SOKOTO M 17 40 2 42 2 IGBOKWE JESULAYOMI MERCY SUCCESS SCHOOL, SOKOTO F 15 30 8 38 3 ANEFU PRIASE GLOBAL KIDS ACADEMY, ARKILLA M 14 22 15 37 4 MUZAMEEL MUHAMMAD SANI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 34 0 34 5 ABUBAKAR ABDULRAHMAN BLUE CRESCENT SCHOOLS M 15 32 1 33 6 EJEMBI STEPHEN ISAAC BLUE CRESCENT SCHOOLS M 15 32 0 32 7 IBRAHIM SHAKIRAT AKINYEMI ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 30 1 31 8 ABDULLAHI HAJARA BASHIRU USMAN DANFODIYO MODEL SCHOOL F 15 30 0 30 9 OLOUDE ABOSEDE OYAMINE MARSHALL INERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 28 0 28 10 KAMILU BELLO GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 19 28 0 28 11 MUHAMMAD ABDULHAQ AARAJI SPECIAL SCHOOL M 18 22 6 28 12 UMAR FATIMA FARUK GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 26 1 27 13 DANIEL OSEDEBAMEN SARAH NASSARA BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 14 GERALD IGBABEE TOTAL CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 26 0 26 15 MUSA AMIRA YGGOSS F 14 26 0 26 16 MMUOTOO JENNIFER FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 15 26 0 26 17 MUSTAPHA RAHMAN AARAJI SPECIAL SCHOOL F 17 22 3 25 18 DANIEL AKPICHE GLOBAL KIDS ACADEMY M 14 20 5 25 19 BELLO UKASHATU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 3 25 20 HARUNA MUHID ISAH SHEHU SHAGARI COLLEGE M 16 24 0 24 21 OKECHUKWU FAITH NASSARA BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL F 16 24 0 24 22 FODIYO BELLO UMAR SULTAN ATTAHIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24 23 NAFIU IBRAHIM SULTAN BELLO SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24 24 ABDULRAHMAN MAMUDA SULTAN ABUBAKAR COLLEGE M 17 24 0 24 25 ABDULLAHI HASSAN KINGS AND QUEEN SCHOOLS M 16 24 0 24 26 SULIEMAN ABDUL MALIK BLUE CRESCENT SCHOOLS M 15 24 0 24 27 SHEHU SALMANU GSSS GWADABAWA M 18 24 0 24 28 RHODA OWOBU ROYAL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24 29 MAINA SARAMIKA UZUBAIRU IMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24 30 OMALE MATHIAS FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 24 0 24 31 CHIBUIKE BRIGHT C ROYAL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 15 22 1 23 32 AUSA MUKTARI GDSS KOFARRINI AREA M 18 20 3 23 33 EZIOKWU GINIKA HELEN MARSHALL INERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 16 22 0 22 34 ABUBAKAR ZAINAB G G U S S BODINGA F 16 22 0 22 35 SHAMEUDEEN UMAR SANDA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22 36 KOLAWOLE DANIEL SULTAN BELLO SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 37 IBRAHIM AHMED GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22 38 MUHAMMAD ABDULGANIYU SULTAN ATTAHIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 22 0 22 39 ABUBAKAR HASSAN GGDSSS BIRNI SOKOTO F 14 22 0 22 40 ABDULRAUF ABDULRAHMAN SOKOTO SCIENCE COLLEGE M 22 0 22 41 IBRAHIM SANI GDSS GIMADI M 17 22 0 22 42 IBRAHIM ZUWAIRA GGDSSS BIRNI SOKOTO F 16 22 0 22 43 ALITU ABDULLAHI ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 44 ABDUL JABBAR MUSA NAGARATA COLLEGE SOKOTO M 18 20 2 22 45 ENOKELA ROSAEMARY GLOBAL KIDS ACADEMY F 13 18 3 21 46 SHEHU ABDULAZIZ G.S.S.S. YABO M 20 0 20 47 FOLORUNSHO AINA MARYAM USMAN DANFODIYO MODEL SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 48 UMAR MAIMUNA MARNONA HABMASS SOKOTO 20 0 20 49 BARAU MUSTAPHA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 50 SANI MOHAMMAD SANI DINGYADI M 17 20 0 20 51 USMAN JAMILA DARHELS GGUSS BODINGA F 15 20 0 20 52 BELLO GALADIMA AHMEDU BELLO ACADEMY M 20 0 20 53 SHAMWILU DAUDA SOKOTO SCIENCE COLLEGE M 17 20 0 20 54 SHITU GULMA RABIATU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 55 NASIRU ZAKARI OLISEGUN OBAS TECH M 18 20 0 20 56 IBRAHIM UMAR SOKOTO SCIENCE COLLEGE M 18 20 0 20 57 ODAFI ANTHONIA NANA GIRLS SENOIR SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 58 NWANKWO CHISOM EVELYN ROYAL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 59 CALEB DEBORAH ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 60 MUSA MANU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 16 2 18 61 ABUBAKARGARBA MUHAMMAD GDSS KOFARRINI AREA M 18 0 18 62 BELLO YABO AMINU G.S.S.S. YABO M 16 18 0 18 63 HAFSAT ABUBAKAR SADIQ ZASSAZ INTERNATIONAL F 16 18 0 18 64 AMINU SALIHU SULTAN ATTAHIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 65 UMAR JIBREEL HAULATU ASMAU GIRLS ISLAMIC COLLEGE F 17 18 0 18 66 RUKUYAT SALIHU HAFSATU AHMADU BELLO F 17 18 0 18 67 HASSAN MUSTAPHA ABSS DOGON DAJI M 18 18 0 18 68 DAHIRU FAUZIYYA GGGCSS TAMBUWAL F 18 18 0 18 69 HASFAT ADAMU BELLO GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 18 0 18 70 USMAN TAMBUWAL UMMU COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 71 MUSA ALIYU UMAR SULTAN BELLO SCHOOL M 18 0 18 72 IBRAHIM UMAR ABUBAKAR GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 73 HARUNA KHADIJA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 74 SANI ISHAKA GDSS GIMADI M 17 18 0 18 75 RILWAN TAWA OOTC BAFARAWA SOKOTO M 17 18 0 18 76 HAJARA UMAR GDSS GWADABAWA F 16 18 0 18 77 UMAR ABDULLAHI GSSS GWADABAWA M 18 18 0 18 78 IDRIS MUHAMMAD NAGARATA COLLEGE SOKOTO M 18 18 0 18 79 YAHAYA HADA GARBA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 18 0 18 80 JAHU NFONISO FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 15 18 0 18 81 KABIRU KASIMU GDSS BINJI M 16 18 0 18 82 MARYAM M HASSAN SSCOE STAFF SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 18 0 18 83 SALIHU MUTIBULLAHI YUSUF FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 15 16 1 17 84 FATIMA ABDULLAHI GGDSSS BIRNI SOKOTO F 15 16 0 16 85 SULEMAN SHAIBU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 86 CHINDERA EJIDIKE GINGIYA MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16 87 USMAN AISHA GGDASSBIRN AREA SOKOTO F 14 16 0 16 88 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR SANI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 16 0 16 89 ABDULAHI RUKAYYA ZASSHAZ INTERNATIONAL F 15 16 0 16 90 HASSAN NURA ABSS DOGON DAJI M 18 16 0 16 91 ALIYU TAMBUWAL USMAN COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL 16 16 0 16 92 MUKTAR TAMBUWAL BELLO COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 93 MUHD ALIYU ASIYA GGCSS TAMBUWAL F 17 14 2 16 94 OMENKA JOY EKPE GGUSS BODINGA F 17 16 0 16 95 GARBA MUHAMMAD ARGUNGU SULTAN ABUBAKAR COLLEGE M 18 16 0 16 96 AUWAL MUHAMMAD AHMADU BELLO ACADEMY M 18 16 0 16 97 ABDULRAHMAN AMINA SUCCESS SCHOOL SOKOTO F 12 16 0 16 98 SANI SANYUNNA AMINA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 99 JABBARDO IMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16 100 NASIRU DAHIRU GDSS GWADABAWA M 18 10 5 15 101 AMOS JOSHUA EWUGA SANI DINGYADI UNITY SCHOOL M 17 8 7 15 102 HADIZA UMAR ANKA IMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 17 14 1 15 103 MAARUF MANIR SSCOE STAFF SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14 104 BASHEER UMAYNAH ASMAU GIRLS ISLAMIC COLLEGE F 16 14 0 14 105 PRECIOUS IDUSUYI TOTAL CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 14 0 14 106 MALAMSANI BELLO GDSSG MADI M 17 14 0 14 107 SABIU ALIYU NAGARATA COLLEGE SOKOTO M 18 14 0 14 108 STEPHAN JACOB OWUNO FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 12 2 14 109 SANUSI YAHAYA ALIYU GIINYA MEMORAIL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 14 0 14 110 AHMAD UMAR ABDULRASHID ADISA RAJI M 18 14 0 14 111 AMINU YUSUF GDSS BINJI M 16 14 0 14 112 MAISA A FARUKU ABSS DOGON DAJI M 18 12 0 12 113 SOWADE OREOLUWA TOTAL CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 114 MODE MUSA A GDSS DANGE M 17 12 0 12 115 ISAAC NIMVEN GDSS ARKILLA SOKOTO M 16 12 0 12 116 ALIYU HASSAN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 12 0 12 117 AISHA ADAMU HASFATU ADMADU BELLO SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12 118 BELLO HUSSAINA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 12 0 12 119 UZAIRU IBRAHIM AHMADU BELLO ACADEMY M 18 12 0 12 120 IFESINACHI AUSTINE OKWUGBU SUCCESS SCHOOL SOKOTO M 16 12 0 12 121 OGUNLANA MICHEAL GIGINYA MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 122 MAHMUD SUWAIBA YARBUKUMA F 15 12 0 12 123 ZULAI HATABUBAKAR AGIC f 15 12 0 12 124 SHUAIBU FATIMA GGCSS TAMBUWAL F 14 12 0 12 125 JOSEPH R RUTH NANA GIRLS SENOIR SCHOOL F 15 11 0 11 126 LIYA UMMAR M 17 8 2 10 127 AMIRU IBRAHIM SULTAN ABUBAKAR COLLEGE M 19 10 0 10 128 HAMZA USMAN ZASSHAZ INTERNATIONAL M 16 10 0 10 129 ABUBAKAR GARBA GDSS DINGYADI M 17 10 0 10 130 AISHAT MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR KINGS AND QUEEN SCHOOLS F 15 10 0 10 131 RUKAYYA SULAIMAN BUDA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL F 10 0 10 132 FODIYA HAMZA OLUSEGUN OBASANJO TECH. M 18 10 0 10 133 IBRAHIM AYUBA GSSS GWADABAWA M 18 10 0 10 134 EMELIFE CHISOM DOMINICA MARSHALL INERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 8 0 8 135 ADEDEJI RAPHEAL IYANU NASSARA BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL F 16 8 0 8 136 SANI HAUWAU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 8 0 8 137 NAFISA SULEMAN NANA GIRLS SENOIR SCHOOL F 16 8 0 8 138 ZAYYANU NASIRU GDSS GWADABAWA M 17 6 1 7 139 HAFIZ IBRAHIM GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 19 6 0 6 140 USMAN NABILAH KINGS AND QUEEN SCHOOLS F 17 6 0 6 141 IBRAHIM JAMILA ZASSHAZ INTERNATIONAL F 16 6 0 6 142 ABDULKADI SAFIYYA SHEHU UDUMSS SOKOTO F 15 6 0 6 143 SALIHU HADIZA YGGDSS F 13 4 0 4 144 MAHARAZU IBRAHIM GDSS KOFARRINI AREA M 19 OVERAGED

    FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 SOKOTO STATE RESULT - JUNIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 MUHAMMAD S. SOLIHAT AARAJI SPECIAL SCHOOL, SOKOTO F 14 40 15 55 2 ALIYU YUSUF SULEIMAN BLUE CRESCENT SEC. SCHOOL, MABORA M 16 38 15 53 3 ABDULKAREEM SALIHU GATAWA SUCCESS SCHOOL SOKOTO M 13 46 6 52 4 JIYA RABIU MUHAMMED SUCCESS SCHOOL SOKOTO M 15 36 14 50 5 JIMOH FADILULAHI MARSHALL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 38 8 46 6 KHADIJAH ABDULMALIK BRILLIANT FOOT STEPSACAD F 13 30 14 44 7 OHANU COLLINS GLOBAL KIDS ACADEMY M 12 30 13 43 8 TAJUDEEN USMAN BLUE CRESCENT SCHOOL M 12 32 10 42 9 ZURKARAIN AMODE GDSS DANGE M 13 26 13 39 10 SOMTOO EZE BLUE CRESCENT SCHOOL M 13 28 10 38 11 ONWUZULIGBO FORTUNE MARSHALL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 34 0 34 12 MALAWI MUHAMMED MASHIDA IMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 34 0 34 13 AKHUTIE SARAH TOTAL CHILD SCHOOL F 13 30 3 33 14 ANEFW FAVOUR GLOBAL KIDS ACADEMY M 12 22 10 32 15 JOSEPH NWAFOR EJIKE NASSARA BAPTIST SCHOOL M 13 28 4 32 16 ABDUL NASEER WADATA IMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 30 2 32 17 JIYA ABDULWAHEED MUHAMMED SUCCESS SCHOOL SOKOTO M 15 32 0 32 18 SULMABAWA AHMED SHEIKH ABUBAKAGUMI M.C.S M 32 0 32 19 IJIGAI AGATHAI ONYEJE GLOBAL KIDS ACADEMY F 12 24 7 31 20 ANIMASHAUN FRANCIS TOTAL CHILD SCHOOL M 13 26 5 31 21 AHMED BUHARI ABUBAKAR JAGABA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 26 5 31 22 RAFATU IBRAHIMA IGHAZAL WOME CENTRE CONTIUE FOR EDU. F 32 30 0 30 23 BELLO FAUZIA Y.G.G.D.S.S F 22 8 30 24 MUHAMMED DANLAND IZAINAB FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 14 30 0 30 25 NAILAH AHMAD ZARUK ASMAU GIRLS ISLAMIC COLLEGE F 15 24 5 29 26 YUNUSA BELLO HAJARA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 14 24 5 29 27 ODEH C STEPHEN DR WAZIRI JUNAIDU STAFF JUNIOR SECONDARY M 15 18 10 28 28 KASSIM MARYAM KINGS AND QUEEN SCHOOL F 14 26 2 28 29 QASIM KHADIJA ABUBAKAR ASMAU GIRLS ISLAMIC COLLEGE F 15 18 10 28 30 ISMAIL YUSUF GANIYU G.S.S.S GWADABAWA M 15 26 2 28 31 SHUAIBU ABUBAKAR GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY M 15 22 5 27 32 YANYE SIMON LUWA TOTAL CHILD SCHOOL M 13 22 5 27 33 ADO BAWA ABUBAKAR G.S.S.S GWADABAWA M 15 26 0 26 34 ELOH BLESSING GGUSS BODINGA F 15 26 0 26 35 ABDULRAHMAN IBRAHIM G.M.J.S.S.S M 14 26 0 26 36 DANJUMA HALIMA ROYAL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 37 BUHARI IMRANA SSCOE STAFF SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 22 4 26 38 BOLARINWA JUSTINA SEYI NASSARA BAPTIST SCHOOL F 12 22 4 26 39 NNADI SOMTOCHUKWU FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 14 24 2 26 40 ABUBAKAR SULIAMAN KURA UDUMSS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 22 3 25 41 CHRISTIAN DANIEL ARMY DAY JUNIOR SCHOOL M 15 20 5 25 42 UMAR SAADATU GGUSS BODINGA F 12 24 1 25 43 SARAH BENJAMIN AMEH ARMY DAY JUNIOR SCHOOL F 15 18 6 24 44 ANIMASHAUN AISHA NASSARA BAPTIST SCHOOL F 12 24 0 24 45 ABUBAKAR SADIQ NASIR ABSS OOGONDAJI M 15 24 0 24 46 SULIEMAN MAMUDA ABSS OOGONDAJI M 14 24 0 24 47 ISAH ASMAN GGUSS BODINGA F 15 24 0 24 48 BITRUS KAUNA GGUSS BODINGA F 16 24 0 24 49 ZULAIHA IBRAHIM GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 14 24 0 24 50 SURAJU IBRAHIM LIMAN SHEIKH ABUBAKAGUMI M.C.S M 15 24 0 24 51 FARUK AYOOLA SULTANATTA IRAHAMADU M 14 24 0 24 52 SALISU UMAR ALIYU GDSS DANGE M 15 24 0 24 53 NASIR ABDULMAJEED BRILLIANT FOOT STEPSACAD M 14 22 2 24 54 SANI HALILU GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY M 18 22 2 24 55 MUHAMMAD MELI HABIBA GGCA SISARKILLA F 13 24 0 24 56 AJIBOYE GIDEON ADEKUNLE FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 13 22 2 24 57 MUKHTAR BASHIRU GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY M 15 20 3 23 58 HUSSAINI FATIMA YARBUKUMA GOVERNMENT GIRLS SCHOOL F 12 22 1 23 59 SALIHU AMINA SSCOE STAFF SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 18 5 23 60 ABBAS DIKKO GDSS DANGE M 14 22 0 22 61 ALIYU BASHAR SOKOTO SCIENCE COLLEGE M 17 22 0 22 62 IBRAHIM KHADIJA BRILLIANT FOOT STEPSACAD F 13 20 2 22 63 ABDULLAHI SANUSI MUBASHAR SHEIKH ABUBAKAGUMI M.C.S M 14 22 0 22 64 ABDULBAS MUHA BELLO SUITAN ABUBAKAR COLLEGE M 17 22 0 22 65 AISHA UMAR TASHA GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 14 20 0 20 66 EMMANUEL PETER KINGS AND QUEEN SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 67 MUHAMMAD AMINA DR WAZIRI JUNAIDU STAFF JUNIOR SECONDARY F 14 16 4 20 68 ABUBAKAR YASIRU ASAADA GSSS GWADABAWA M 15 20 0 20 69 ABUBAKAR MARYAN TAMB COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 70 HUZAIFA M BELLO GIGINYA MAMORIAL SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 71 VICTOR AGBOOLA GIGINYA MAMORIAL SCHOOL M 13 10 10 20 72 BALARABE SUMAYYA SILAWA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 13 20 0 20 73 HASSAN MUHAMMED G.D.S.S DINGYADI M 16 20 0 20 74 SULMANA ISAH HAUWAU HAFSATU AHMADU BELLO F 16 20 0 20 75 ABDULSALAM RAUDATU AARAJI SPECIAL SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20 76 ENEH JENNIFER UCHENNA ROYAL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 15 18 2 20 77 VIDEL DAVID NWUBA MARSHALL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 78 UMAR ABUBAKAR GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY M 17 12 6 18 79 ABDURASHID HASSAN ABSS OOGONDAJI M 15 18 0 18 80 MUKTAR M YUSUF SANIINYA ADIU UNITY COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 81 NADIBU TUKUR GDSS GIDAN MADI M 15 18 0 18 82 SHEHULADAN ABDULAHI FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18 83 GRACE JAMES GRACE GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 13 16 2 18 84 ALIYU ABUBAKAR SSC SOKOTO SCIENCE COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18 85 SULIEMAN KHADIJAT GALADIMA JAGABA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 12 5 17 86 MUHAMMAD AMINA GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 14 16 0 16 87 DAVID ABIGAIL FAVOUR UDUMSS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 16 0 16 88 VICTORIA ADEBAYO KINGS AND QUEEN SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 89 ABDUL RABIU SULAIMAN DR WAZIRI JUNAIDU STAFF JUNIOR SECONDARY M 15 16 0 16 90 ABDULRAHEEM FADILAT HABMASS F 13 16 0 16 91 MARYAM YUSUF GDSS BINJI F 15 16 0 16 92 MUSA SHAFAATU GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 13 14 2 16 93 SAMAILA FAITH GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 14 16 0 16 94 DIKKO USMAN GDSS GIDAN MADI M 15 16 0 16 95 MARYAM SAIDUTARAH GGCA SISARKILLA F 16 0 16 96 SAADU BELLO JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 97 ANAS YUSUF AARAJI SPECIAL SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 98 UMAR BELLO KATUNE GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY M 13 16 0 16 99 ALIYU USMAN HADI SOKOTO SCIENCE COLLEGE M 14 14 2 16 100 HUSSIEN YUSUF GDSS KOFARRINI M 18 16 0 16 101 ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM GANDI GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY M 18 16 0 16 102 SHEHU BADINGA ZASI-SHAZ INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 103 ADEBAYO ALICE ARIKE MERCY GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 13 12 4 16 104 MARYAM MOHAMMED ZASI-SHAZ INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 16 14 2 16 105 USMAN ABUBAKAR USMAN SSCOE STAFF SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 10 5 15 106 STELLA IKENGA ECWA SAMUEL MATINKARI MEMORIAL F 11 14 0 14 107 MARYAM KABIRU GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 13 14 0 14 108 ABUBAKAR I MUBARAK COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 109 USMAN LAWAN SANIINYA ADIU UNITY COLLEGE M 14 14 0 14 110 DEBORAH DANLADI LAMI GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 50 14 0 14 111 MUSTAPHA UMAR ABBA G.D.S.S GWAGABAWA M 15 14 0 14 112 ABUBAKAR SHASAATU YARBUKUMA GOVERNMENT GIRLS SCHOOL F 12 14 0 14 113 MUHAMMED AMINA NANA GIRLS JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 14 0 14 114 ADAMU ADBULFATTAH GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY M 15 14 0 14 115 EMMANUEL AFOLABI ARMY DAY JUNIOR SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12 116 AHMADU SURAJO JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12 117 ALTINE MASMAU TAMBUWAL COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 118 MUAWIYA SALMA SAAD ASMAU GIRLS ISLAMIC COLLEGE F 15 12 0 12 119 MONSUAT UMAR OLAMIDE GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 13 12 0 12 120 HUSSAINA USMAN SAID GGDASS BIRNI F 12 12 0 12 121 EMMANUEL PRIASE SULTANATTA IRAHAMADU M 13 12 0 12 122 ABUBAKAR HUSSAINI GDSS DINGYADI M 16 12 0 12 123 MARYAM UMAR MARIYAMA GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 14 12 0 12 124 BENJAMIN STEPHANEY UDUMSS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 125 ABUBAKAR YUHUZA JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 10 0 10 126 JAMILA IBRAHIM HAFSATU AHMADU BELLO F 15 8 2 10 127 HARUNA ZAINAB GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 13 8 0 8 128 UMAR SULAIMAN GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY M 13 8 0 8 129 MOHAMMED SEKINAT ROYAL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 14 8 0 8 130 FAMATU YAKUBU NANA GIRLS JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 8 0 8 131 NUHU SAFULLAHI SANIINYA ADIU UNITY COLLEGE M 16 6 0 6 132 SODIQ SIKIRU ADEDOSUN SULTAN ATTAIRU AHMADU M 15 6 0 6 133 YUSUF ALIYU GDSS GWADABAWA M 15 4 0 4 134 RUKATTA ABDULLAHI SALAME IMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 0 3 3 135 USMAN SANI MAGAJI JAGABA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 0 0 0 136 IBRAHIM SRATU WOME CENTRE CONTIUE FOR EDU. F 20 OVERAGED 137 RUKAYYAT ABUBAKAR IDRIS WOMEN CENTRE CONTIUE FOR EDU. F 25 OVERAGED

    FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 SOKOTO STATE RESULT - JUNIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 MUHAMMAD S. SOLIHAT AARAJI SPECIAL SCHOOL, SOKOTO F 14 40 15 55 2 ALIYU YUSUF SULEIMAN BLUE CRESCENT SEC. SCHOOL, MABORA M 16 38 15 53 3 ABDULKAREEM SALIHU GATAWA SUCCESS SCHOOL SOKOTO M 13 46 6 52 4 JIYA RABIU MUHAMMED SUCCESS SCHOOL SOKOTO M 15 36 14 50 5 JIMOH FADILULAHI MARSHALL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 38 8 46 6 KHADIJAH ABDULMALIK BRILLIANT FOOT STEPSACAD F 13 30 14 44 7 OHANU COLLINS GLOBAL KIDS ACADEMY M 12 30 13 43 8 TAJUDEEN USMAN BLUE CRESCENT SCHOOL M 12 32 10 42 9 ZURKARAIN AMODE GDSS DANGE M 13 26 13 39 10 SOMTOO EZE BLUE CRESCENT SCHOOL M 13 28 10 38 11 ONWUZULIGBO FORTUNE MARSHALL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 34 0 34 12 MALAWI MUHAMMED MASHIDA IMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 34 0 34 13 AKHUTIE SARAH TOTAL CHILD SCHOOL F 13 30 3 33 14 ANEFW FAVOUR GLOBAL KIDS ACADEMY M 12 22 10 32 15 JOSEPH NWAFOR EJIKE NASSARA BAPTIST SCHOOL M 13 28 4 32 16 ABDUL NASEER WADATA IMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 30 2 32 17 JIYA ABDULWAHEED MUHAMMED SUCCESS SCHOOL SOKOTO M 15 32 0 32 18 SULMABAWA AHMED SHEIKH ABUBAKAGUMI M.C.S M 32 0 32 19 IJIGAI AGATHAI ONYEJE GLOBAL KIDS ACADEMY F 12 24 7 31 20 ANIMASHAUN FRANCIS TOTAL CHILD SCHOOL M 13 26 5 31 21 AHMED BUHARI ABUBAKAR JAGABA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 26 5 31 22 RAFATU IBRAHIMA IGHAZAL WOME CENTRE CONTIUE FOR EDU. F 32 30 0 30 23 BELLO FAUZIA Y.G.G.D.S.S F 22 8 30 24 MUHAMMED DANLAND IZAINAB FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 14 30 0 30 25 NAILAH AHMAD ZARUK ASMAU GIRLS ISLAMIC COLLEGE F 15 24 5 29 26 YUNUSA BELLO HAJARA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 14 24 5 29 27 ODEH C STEPHEN DR WAZIRI JUNAIDU STAFF JUNIOR SECONDARY M 15 18 10 28 28 KASSIM MARYAM KINGS AND QUEEN SCHOOL F 14 26 2 28 29 QASIM KHADIJA ABUBAKAR ASMAU GIRLS ISLAMIC COLLEGE F 15 18 10 28 30 ISMAIL YUSUF GANIYU G.S.S.S GWADABAWA M 15 26 2 28 31 SHUAIBU ABUBAKAR GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY M 15 22 5 27 32 YANYE SIMON LUWA TOTAL CHILD SCHOOL M 13 22 5 27 33 ADO BAWA ABUBAKAR G.S.S.S GWADABAWA M 15 26 0 26 34 ELOH BLESSING GGUSS BODINGA F 15 26 0 26 35 ABDULRAHMAN IBRAHIM G.M.J.S.S.S M 14 26 0 26 36 DANJUMA HALIMA ROYAL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 37 BUHARI IMRANA SSCOE STAFF SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 22 4 26 38 BOLARINWA JUSTINA SEYI NASSARA BAPTIST SCHOOL F 12 22 4 26 39 NNADI SOMTOCHUKWU FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 14 24 2 26 40 ABUBAKAR SULIAMAN KURA UDUMSS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 22 3 25 41 CHRISTIAN DANIEL ARMY DAY JUNIOR SCHOOL M 15 20 5 25 42 UMAR SAADATU GGUSS BODINGA F 12 24 1 25 43 SARAH BENJAMIN AMEH ARMY DAY JUNIOR SCHOOL F 15 18 6 24 44 ANIMASHAUN AISHA NASSARA BAPTIST SCHOOL F 12 24 0 24 45 ABUBAKAR SADIQ NASIR ABSS OOGONDAJI M 15 24 0 24 46 SULIEMAN MAMUDA ABSS OOGONDAJI M 14 24 0 24 47 ISAH ASMAN GGUSS BODINGA F 15 24 0 24 48 BITRUS KAUNA GGUSS BODINGA F 16 24 0 24 49 ZULAIHA IBRAHIM GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 14 24 0 24 50 SURAJU IBRAHIM LIMAN SHEIKH ABUBAKAGUMI M.C.S M 15 24 0 24 51 FARUK AYOOLA SULTANATTA IRAHAMADU M 14 24 0 24 52 SALISU UMAR ALIYU GDSS DANGE M 15 24 0 24 53 NASIR ABDULMAJEED BRILLIANT FOOT STEPSACAD M 14 22 2 24 54 SANI HALILU GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY M 18 22 2 24 55 MUHAMMAD MELI HABIBA GGCA SISARKILLA F 13 24 0 24 56 AJIBOYE GIDEON ADEKUNLE FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 13 22 2 24 57 MUKHTAR BASHIRU GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY M 15 20 3 23 58 HUSSAINI FATIMA YARBUKUMA GOVERNMENT GIRLS SCHOOL F 12 22 1 23 59 SALIHU AMINA SSCOE STAFF SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 18 5 23 60 ABBAS DIKKO GDSS DANGE M 14 22 0 22 61 ALIYU BASHAR SOKOTO SCIENCE COLLEGE M 17 22 0 22 62 IBRAHIM KHADIJA BRILLIANT FOOT STEPSACAD F 13 20 2 22 63 ABDULLAHI SANUSI MUBASHAR SHEIKH ABUBAKAGUMI M.C.S M 14 22 0 22 64 ABDULBAS MUHA BELLO SUITAN ABUBAKAR COLLEGE M 17 22 0 22 65 AISHA UMAR TASHA GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 14 20 0 20 66 EMMANUEL PETER KINGS AND QUEEN SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 67 MUHAMMAD AMINA DR WAZIRI JUNAIDU STAFF JUNIOR SECONDARY F 14 16 4 20 68 ABUBAKAR YASIRU ASAADA GSSS GWADABAWA M 15 20 0 20 69 ABUBAKAR MARYAN TAMB COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 70 HUZAIFA M BELLO GIGINYA MAMORIAL SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 71 VICTOR AGBOOLA GIGINYA MAMORIAL SCHOOL M 13 10 10 20 72 BALARABE SUMAYYA SILAWA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 13 20 0 20 73 HASSAN MUHAMMED G.D.S.S DINGYADI M 16 20 0 20 74 SULMANA ISAH HAUWAU HAFSATU AHMADU BELLO F 16 20 0 20 75 ABDULSALAM RAUDATU AARAJI SPECIAL SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20 76 ENEH JENNIFER UCHENNA ROYAL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 15 18 2 20 77 VIDEL DAVID NWUBA MARSHALL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 78 UMAR ABUBAKAR GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY M 17 12 6 18 79 ABDURASHID HASSAN ABSS OOGONDAJI M 15 18 0 18 80 MUKTAR M YUSUF SANIINYA ADIU UNITY COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 81 NADIBU TUKUR GDSS GIDAN MADI M 15 18 0 18 82 SHEHULADAN ABDULAHI FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18 83 GRACE JAMES GRACE GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 13 16 2 18 84 ALIYU ABUBAKAR SSC SOKOTO SCIENCE COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18 85 SULIEMAN KHADIJAT GALADIMA JAGABA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 12 5 17 86 MUHAMMAD AMINA GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 14 16 0 16 87 DAVID ABIGAIL FAVOUR UDUMSS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 16 0 16 88 VICTORIA ADEBAYO KINGS AND QUEEN SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 89 ABDUL RABIU SULAIMAN DR WAZIRI JUNAIDU STAFF JUNIOR SECONDARY M 15 16 0 16 90 ABDULRAHEEM FADILAT HABMASS F 13 16 0 16 91 MARYAM YUSUF GDSS BINJI F 15 16 0 16 92 MUSA SHAFAATU GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 13 14 2 16 93 SAMAILA FAITH GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 14 16 0 16 94 DIKKO USMAN GDSS GIDAN MADI M 15 16 0 16 95 MARYAM SAIDUTARAH GGCA SISARKILLA F 16 0 16 96 SAADU BELLO JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 97 ANAS YUSUF AARAJI SPECIAL SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 98 UMAR BELLO KATUNE GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY M 13 16 0 16 99 ALIYU USMAN HADI SOKOTO SCIENCE COLLEGE M 14 14 2 16 100 HUSSIEN YUSUF GDSS KOFARRINI M 18 16 0 16 101 ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM GANDI GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY M 18 16 0 16 102 SHEHU BADINGA ZASI-SHAZ INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 103 ADEBAYO ALICE ARIKE MERCY GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 13 12 4 16 104 MARYAM MOHAMMED ZASI-SHAZ INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 16 14 2 16 105 USMAN ABUBAKAR USMAN SSCOE STAFF SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 10 5 15 106 STELLA IKENGA ECWA SAMUEL MATINKARI MEMORIAL F 11 14 0 14 107 MARYAM KABIRU GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 13 14 0 14 108 ABUBAKAR I MUBARAK COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 109 USMAN LAWAN SANIINYA ADIU UNITY COLLEGE M 14 14 0 14 110 DEBORAH DANLADI LAMI GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 50 14 0 14 111 MUSTAPHA UMAR ABBA G.D.S.S GWAGABAWA M 15 14 0 14 112 ABUBAKAR SHASAATU YARBUKUMA GOVERNMENT GIRLS SCHOOL F 12 14 0 14 113 MUHAMMED AMINA NANA GIRLS JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 14 0 14 114 ADAMU ADBULFATTAH GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY M 15 14 0 14 115 EMMANUEL AFOLABI ARMY DAY JUNIOR SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12 116 AHMADU SURAJO JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12 117 ALTINE MASMAU TAMBUWAL COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 118 MUAWIYA SALMA SAAD ASMAU GIRLS ISLAMIC COLLEGE F 15 12 0 12 119 MONSUAT UMAR OLAMIDE GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 13 12 0 12 120 HUSSAINA USMAN SAID GGDASS BIRNI F 12 12 0 12 121 EMMANUEL PRIASE SULTANATTA IRAHAMADU M 13 12 0 12 122 ABUBAKAR HUSSAINI GDSS DINGYADI M 16 12 0 12 123 MARYAM UMAR MARIYAMA GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 14 12 0 12 124 BENJAMIN STEPHANEY UDUMSS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 125 ABUBAKAR YUHUZA JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 10 0 10 126 JAMILA IBRAHIM HAFSATU AHMADU BELLO F 15 8 2 10 127 HARUNA ZAINAB GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY F 13 8 0 8 128 UMAR SULAIMAN GOVERNMENT DAYS SECONDARY M 13 8 0 8 129 MOHAMMED SEKINAT ROYAL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 14 8 0 8 130 FAMATU YAKUBU NANA GIRLS JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 8 0 8 131 NUHU SAFULLAHI SANIINYA ADIU UNITY COLLEGE M 16 6 0 6 132 SODIQ SIKIRU ADEDOSUN SULTAN ATTAIRU AHMADU M 15 6 0 6 133 YUSUF ALIYU GDSS GWADABAWA M 15 4 0 4 134 RUKATTA ABDULLAHI SALAME IMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 0 3 3 135 USMAN SANI MAGAJI JAGABA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 0 0 0 136 IBRAHIM SRATU WOME CENTRE CONTIUE FOR EDU. F 20 OVERAGED 137 RUKAYYAT ABUBAKAR IDRIS WOMEN CENTRE CONTIUE FOR EDU. F 25 OVERAGED

    FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 RIVERS STATE RESULT - SENIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 NWACHUKWU MMESOMACHI GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, P/H M 15 68 19 87 2 MIEBAKA-OGAN TAMUNOIBI GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, P/H M 17 62 17 79 3 CHIMA PRINCE CHIBUDOM GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, P/H M 15 56 15 71 4 MAX EGUAKUN FORTUNE SHARON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 18 54 11 65 5 MBAH OSINACHI DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 56 4 60 6 LIOS IBITAYO ASALU WISDOM GATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 42 9 51 7 CHIKWENDU SAMUEL PEACE SETTER COLLEGE M 14 44 6 50 8 VICTOR GODSWILL TENDERFOOTM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 48 2 50 9 ORJJ GLORIA CHIGENEM ROYAL GIRLS ACADEMY F 15 44 5 49 10 OWARUME EDWIN GOLD SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL M 15 42 6 48 11 OKOI DANIEL GOLD SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL M 15 48 0 48 12 APOKU GABRIEL CHARLES DALE MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 15 42 6 48 13 OYELOWO FADLULLAH CITY MODEL COLLEGE M 14 42 5 47 14 GOERGE IZUNWA MICHELLE GOLD SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL F 15 44 3 47 15 NWAFOR V KENECHUKWU MADONNA MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 36 10 46 16 OLOYEDE OYEDEJI SHERIFF CHARLES DALE MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 15 34 12 46 17 OKECHUKWU JUDITH TANTUA HIGH SCHOOL F 14 40 5 45 18 OTTO GODSWILL CHIDUM DE-SALEM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 32 12 44 19 OSARO DAVID DE-WORLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 36 8 44 20 PRINCE AJAGBA BENSON DIETAMIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 34 10 44 21 ONYEMAUCHE CHIBUCHI G PEACE SETTER COLLEGE M 16 36 7 43 22 OKEKE CHIBUIKE CHAMBA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 18 42 0 42 23 IHEONUNEKWU HENRY AIR FORCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 28 13 41 24 APINAH AYEBA PREYE THE GLORIOUS CHILD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 38 3 41 25 NJOKULAURA CHIDIEBERE MADONNA MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 32 8 40 26 BALOGUN DAVID HARUK INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 15 36 4 40 27 GEORGE SAMUEL THE KINGS COLLEGE M 16 32 8 40 28 PETER EMMANUEL OLIVET HEIGHT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 32 8 40 29 OMOROGBE JEMIMA DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL F 16 32 8 40 30 ESHIET KELVIN MADONNA MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 30 10 40 31 EGWU KELVIN DABERECHI RICH MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 38 0 38 32 NWIBE VICTOR IKECHUKWU BERYL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 38 0 38 33 MIENBI DONYE FELIX GOVERNMENT COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 38 0 38 34 KOTAI SOEN DANIEL COVENANT ACADEMY M 14 38 0 38 35 CHIBUOSO ALEX DEDE MATILDA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 38 0 38 36 SEKIBO ORABELENA RACHEL CHARLES DALE MEMORIAL SCHOOL F 15 38 0 38 37 EKEJIUBA CHIDIEBERE FAITH INTERNATIONAL GROUPS OF SCHOOL M 17 28 9 37 38 ELECHI CHINWE OTUTODUM INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 34 3 37 39 DENNIS AUSTIN ATELI WISDOM GATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 15 34 3 37 40 ANDAWEI EMMANUELLA DIETAMIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 32 4 36 41 MUSTAPHA AYATULLAH CITY MODEL COLLEGE F 15 36 0 36 42 LEE REJOICE TOPLINE SCHOOLS F 14 36 0 36 43 ADOLPHUS C MIRACLE ADONAI BEST EDUCATIONAL CENTRE M 16 36 0 36 44 NNEBEDUM GLORY CHIBUZOR OUR LADY OF FATIMA COLLEGE F 15 36 0 36 45 EBOIGBE OSARIEMEN SHILOH HILLS HIGH SCHOOL F 14 28 7 35 46 PEPPLE KELLY THE GLORIOUS CHILD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 16 28 7 35 47 OKON ESTHER ETEYEN BLOOMBREED HIGH SCHOOL F 15 30 5 35 48 AKPARANTA NNEOMA FAITH FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 15 30 4 34 49 DURU FAVOUR CHRISTIAN COUNCIL COLLEGE F 15 34 0 34 50 OSISI SOLOMON UPADHI MISSION HIGH SCHOOL M 16 34 0 34 51 OKWUOHA P. UGOCHUKWU NIGER DELTA SCIENCE SCHOOL M 15 34 0 34 52 IBRAHIM SAMIAT AIR FORCE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 34 0 34 53 OKEKE TOCHUKWU IFEANYI COVENANT ACADEMY M 14 32 1 33 54 OPARAH MOSES EBERE DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 28 5 33 55 MARKSON PRINCE YOUTH TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 30 3 33 56 NWOSU CHRISTABEL OLIVET HEIGHT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 26 6 32 57 KALIO DAVID THE KINGS COLLEGE M 15 28 4 32 58 CHIMA FAVOUR SMILES SHILOH HILLS HIGH SCHOOL M 15 32 0 32 59 ODIEGWU DAVID CHUKWUEMEKA WORD OF FAITH GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 13 32 0 32 60 IYAYI TOVIA HARUK INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 28 4 32 61 EBIRIM CHINENYE JOSEPH NIGER DELTA SCIENCE SCHOOL M 15 24 8 32 62 NWACHUKWU MIRACLE UCHE FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 15 32 0 32 63 UTAZI CHUKWUDI EMMANUEL SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 32 0 32 64 OYUEGBE SANDRA IFUNANYA OUR LADY OF FATIMA COLLEGE F 15 32 0 32 65 ILODUBA NGOZI DEBBI ALLEN HOLY ROSARY COLLEGE F 15 26 6 32 66 WORLU C DANIEL LA PIERRE ANGULAIRE HIGH SCHOOL M 13 32 0 32 67 IQUAIBOM ENOBONG TANTUA HIGH SCHOOL F 14 26 6 32 68 AJALA O OGOCHUKWU WISDOM GATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 32 0 32 69 IMMANUEL OBAZEE WHIZKIDS COLLEGE M 15 26 5 31 70 ATELIBO TAMUNOMIEBAKA HOLY ROSARY COLLEGE F 15 20 11 31 71 UGWUJAH CHIKWESIRI ARCH DEACON CROWTHER MEMORIAL GIRLS SCHOOL F 14 28 3 31 72 IWU CHIBUEZE MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE ACADEMY M 15 24 7 31 73 BOB MANUEL MADELEINE INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 28 3 31 74 ISHIE UBIAOMA OLISENDUM THE SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL M 15 22 9 31 75 ALALBOSON DAVID OKOTU BRAINFIELD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 11 31 76 IGNATIUS HAPPINESS COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 26 4 30 77 EICHIE PRINCE SAMUEL EXCELLENT COLLEGE M 15 30 0 30 78 PELUMI KOLAWOLE WISDOM GATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 22 8 30 79 AMANZE CHIDINMA MONCORDEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 30 0 30 80 PIANWI BENEDICT POPE SAINT JOHN PAUL 2 M 14 30 0 30 81 NWACHUKWU HANNIEL WHIZKIDS COLLEGE M 14 24 5 29 82 SAMUEL C AMAKU WIFY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 17 22 7 29 83 JACK VICTOR IBIM EXCELLENT COLLEGE N 16 22 7 29 84 ADEJUMO BUKUNMI TOPLINE SCHOOLS F 13 26 3 29 85 CAMPBELL OLUWATOYIN O BLOOMBREED HIGH SCHOOL F 15 28 1 29 86 KEKEBOR NUNUNPERE IVEROK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 20 9 29 87 FAVOUR OFEM YOUNG IVEROK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 24 4 28 88 KAGBARA PEACE MODEL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 28 0 28 89 WICHENDU PRECIOUS H ROYAL GIRLS ACADEMY F 15 22 6 28 90 ANAELECHI SHALOM MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE ACADEMY F 14 28 0 28 91 ALABI ABIGAIL CSS EREMA F 15 28 0 28 92 FRIDAY KENNEDY BARISUKA HARUK INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 15 28 0 28 93 GBUZUE IFEANYI ROSYSTEPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 28 0 28 94 AMADIOWEN REDEEMERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 28 0 28 95 IMHAGBE EPHRAIM ST BENEDICT CANADIAN ACADEMY M 14 28 0 28 96 JOSEPH STANLEY DIVINE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 4 28 97 FELIX BRIGHT GOVERNMENT COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 28 0 28 98 AMUCHIE OGECHI PASCHALIN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 28 0 28 99 IDIABANA FIDELIS O SALVATION HEOGHTS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 26 2 28 100 DAOPUYE LYDIA WISDOM GATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 26 1 27 101 KOLAWOLE OLUWATOSIN M CONVENANT ACADEMY F 14 24 3 27 102 OKOROAFOR IHECHI MIRACLE IVEROK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 18 9 27 103 ONYENAUCHEYA MARVELLOUS DIETAMIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 24 3 27 104 SAMUEL HOPE MTAMABARY CSS ODIMERENYI M 16 24 3 27 105 JIMOH RIDWAN ADEKUNLE AIR FORCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 11 27 106 MIRACLE ANYANWU DOMINICAN ROYALE SCHOOL M 13 26 0 26 107 OKACHI AMADI JUSTINA DE-WORLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 26 0 26 108 ORHEWERE AGHOGHO FIRST INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 109 AYODELE MUBARAK CITY MODEL COLLEGE M 15 26 0 26 110 JOHN SAMUEL TAMUNO COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26 111 OGBUEHI CHRISTAIN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 26 0 26 112 OTTO TAMUNOINENAEMI KALABARI NATIONAL COLLEGE M 16 26 0 26 113 EKPOTU PRECIOUS FAITH INTERNATIONAL GROUPS OF SCHOOL F 15 24 2 26 114 IBE AMARACHI OBIYE HIGH SCHOOL F 14 26 0 26 115 ONUOHA RUTH KELECHI NIGER DELTA SCIENCE SCHOOL F 14 26 0 26 116 OSAROBELE AMEQI MAOBARI RANJENNYS HIGH SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26 117 OTOGBO AUGUSTINE DIVINE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 26 0 26 118 PELUMI SANUSI MODASHOLA TENDERFOOTM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 119 MEKABARI FAVOUR NEKABARI THE SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26 120 BROWN JOSHUA SOBIRI PORT HARCORT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 26 0 26 121 ALLISON SOPHIA PORT HARCORT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 20 6 26 122 OKOJAJA EMMANUEL ARCH DEACON BROWN EDUCATION M 15 26 0 26 123 RAHIM OZIOHU AISHA CHAMBA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 124 AKIO ROWLAND CSS OBOBURU M 17 26 0 26 125 UCHENDU CALEB MBGECHI ST MARIA GORETTIS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 22 3 25 126 NWIDEBARI DANIEL DOMA GROPUS OF SCHOOL M 15 24 1 25 127 ALAKO IBITAYO FGGC ABULOMA PH F 15 24 1 25 128 SMITH WOBO FAVOUR MODEL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 1 25 129 DOGUBO ABUNDANCE REDEEMERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 20 5 25 130 OKPARA MARVELLOUS WESTERN AHOADA CONTY HIGH SCHOOL M 18 24 1 25 131 DESTINY UBANI DOMINICAN ROYALE SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 132 WEBILOR GOODLUCK GOMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 133 NDUBUISI SAMUEL C YOUTH TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 2 24 134 OSUOHA ANAELECHI CHARLES COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 135 EYO BASSEY MOSES LA PIERRE ANGULAIRE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 136 FRANCIS PRINCEWILL IMEH CHRISTIAN COUNCIL COLLEGE M 15 24 0 24 137 MADUABUCHI CHIZOBA GLORIA PRITON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 138 HARRISON GODSENT RANJENNYS HIGH SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 139 BENSON FORTUNE KABBARI BIRABI MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 24 0 24 140 EZEANUKA ANASTECIA CHINASA MERCY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 15 20 4 24 141 NYECHE TESTIMONY HOLY CROSS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24 142 UDU FAVOUR FAITH INTERNATIONAL GROUPS OF SCHOOL F 14 20 3 23 143 DIKE UGOCHI ACMGS ELELENWO F 15 20 3 23 144 IGBANIBO PURE OBIYE HIGH SCHOOL F 16 22 1 23 145 EZERA JEFF CHAMBA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 14 9 23 146 DUMPE BARITUKA MIRACLE SALVATION HEOGHTS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 0 22 147 CHIGOZIE OSONDU PETER RICH MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 148 EMMANUEL LUCKY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 149 FESTUS ANAYI IGBANAM VANE PERFECT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22 150 AKPAN RUTH SUNDAY ADONAI BEST EDUCATIONAL CENTRE F 16 20 2 22 151 ONONOGBU UJUAMARA BRAINFIELD SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 152 MUOKORO OGHENERUKEVWE LA PIERRE ANGULAIRE HIGH SCHOOL F 14 20 2 22 153 JAMES IHECHUKWU ODUNAYO BERYL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 22 0 22 154 CHUKU FAVOUR SEED TIME MODEL SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 155 HUTTON TAMINODI EPRIYE WISDOM CHILD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 156 ESTHER JACK MASUNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22 157 ELIJAH COMFORT MASUNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 158 AKU IJEOMA MUNACHIMSO HOLY ROSARY COLLEGE F 14 16 6 22 159 KORIPAMO CHARLES WHITE CATORY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 160 JEREMIAH AWAJIOKINOR INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22 161 AMADI CHIOMA MAGDALINE GOVERNMENT COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 0 22 162 AMADI CHIZI DANIEL JECK COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 22 0 22 163 OWURONG PROMISE NIGERIAN CHRISTAIN COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 17 22 0 22 164 EKWUAZI WINNER SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 165 NWIKINA THANKGOD JOHN EVANGEL COMPREHENSIVE M 15 22 0 22 166 JOHNSON ELIJAH JOYFUL GOVERNMENT COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 22 0 22 167 WOKA C FAVOUR HOLY CROSS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22 168 THOMPSON RHODA GEORGE G.G.S.S. OROMENIEKE F 15 22 0 22 169 OKECHUKWU C SETH COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 170 AKINSEYE BOLUWATIFE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 20 1 21 171 SOLOMON GRACE FIRST INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 16 5 21 172 UKWEUEZE JONADAB CSS RUMUAPARA M 15 20 1 21 173 CLARKSON SATURDAY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 1 21 174 AMADI PRECIOUS CHIDERAH THE GREAT TOMIS SCHOOL F 20 1 21 175 CAMPBELL CONFIDENCE THE KINGS COLLEGE F 16 14 7 21 176 IKENWA RAYMOND ALEX BRAINFIELD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 177 AMAOMO FIYINFOLUWA MALVAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 178 ADELE CHIMENEM MATILDA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 179 GIFT MARTINS THE GREAT TOMIS SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 180 ODUWEM JEREMIAH MONCORDEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 20 0 20 181 ECHENDU AMARACHI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20 182 NWAEKE MAGARET KELECHI TANTUA HIGH SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20 183 DIKE JOSHUA CHINAZO PRISTON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 184 ALALIBO BOMA THE GLORIOUS CHILD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 185 LEMCHUCHUKWU DEBORAH DE-SALEM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 186 JEKANMI MARY ADEOLA SHILOH HILLS HIGH SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 187 BARIKOR EMMANUEL EVANGEL COMPREHENSIVE M 15 20 0 20 188 OBIUWEVBI EDWARD IMMANUEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 189 FAVOUR O OMOEGBELEGHAN TENDERFOOT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 12 8 20 190 DIVINE DAASANG TOPLINE SCHOOLS F 14 14 6 20 191 EDIGHOTU GODSTIME SPECIAL SCHOOL M 20 20 0 20 192 NLEWEM GIDEON PRISTON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 193 ANIETIE SAMUEL AKPAN CSS AMADI AMMA PH M 17 20 0 20 194 GOODLUCK DIMIKPA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 195 MARTINS FAVOUR EZINNE FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 15 16 3 19 196 OJO HAPPINESS AYOBAMI IMMANUEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 18 1 19 197 AKHARIA KELLY OSASUNMEN MALVAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 16 3 19 198 PRECIOUS BUDUKA GARRICKS ICAST SCHOOL F 15 18 1 19 199 OLUYEMI OLUMIDE ISREAL CATORY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 16 3 19 200 AGUOHA NGOZI UCHE SALVATION HEIGHTS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 12 7 19 201 IKUNGA WOKEOMA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 1 19 202 NJOKU SHALOM REHOBOTH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 18 1 19 203 OKECHUKWU TREASURE MODEL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 1 19 204 EMMANUEL EMMANUEL FRANK BERYL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18 205 JOHN MIRACLE DOMA GROUP OF SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 206 JIMMY GIFT STEPPINGSTONE EAST HIGH F 14 18 0 18 207 SOMIARI HERO IMMANUEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 208 FYNE-AKAH NYENWEAIZI WORD OF FAITH GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 16 18 0 18 209 IKWUEGBU EMMANUEL DORINA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 210 ANIE IFEYINWA VICTORY SOLID STEPS HIGH SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 211 ONYEMA CLINTON UNIQUE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 212 IWOBA OLISAEMEKA MICHEAL OLIVET HEIGHT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 213 NWANERI FAVOUR SEED TIME MODEL SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 214 ADINDU CHIGOZIE WISDOM RICH MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 215 OTTO SAMSON IVEROK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 216 OCHULOR MAYOR CGM INTERNATIONAL GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 14 18 0 18 217 EGBE CHIOCE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 218 NWAEJIE VICTOR ARMY DAYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 4 18 219 OLOKO IMELDA IHUNNE MATILDA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 220 ENO BENJAMIN WILLIAMS FIRM FOUNDATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 221 SAMPLE GOSPEL CCSS BOTEMTAI M 16 18 0 18 222 BIRABI OBED RANJENNYS HIGH SCHOOL M 15 16 2 18 223 OLAYINKA WURAOLA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 224 VINCENT BLESSING EVANGEL COMPREHENSIVE F 18 0 18 225 AKINLOVE J JOSEPH ARMY DAYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 4 18 226 EMMANUEL EBUKA MASUNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 18 0 18 227 OGBE FELICITY REHOBOTH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 228 ABEL MIEWAPRI GOMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 229 ENYI OGECHI SEED TIME MODEL SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 230 NENE IKECHUKWU EMMANUEL ARCH DEACON BROWN EDUCATION M 14 18 0 18 231 NNANNA MIRACLE AMARA GOVERNMENT COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 232 BUOAPU IBIWAPIRI ST MARIA GORETTIS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 12 5 17 233 IKECHUKWU C DESTINY C S S OKOCHIRI M 17 16 1 17 234 OGUCHI MARVELLOUS PETER GOVERNMENT COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 1 17 235 CHUKWU CHUKWUBIKE TOTAL CHILD SCHOOL M 16 12 5 17 236 OGHALE OPEPE FAITH INTERNATIONAL GROUPS OF SCHOOL M 15 14 3 17 237 UZOR SONIA OMENEBELE JECK COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 14 14 2 16 238 ASUK MARVELLOUS AWAJI M FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 12 4 16 239 CHUKWUMELA FRANKLYN FAITH INTERNATIONAL GROUPS OF SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 240 UWAECHIE EBUBE GABRIEL C.G.M. INTERNATIONAL GROUP OF SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 241 SOKEIPIRIALA EKINE MARVELLOUS MONCORDEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 12 4 16 242 KETU IHINOSEN IVEROK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 16 0 16 243 BENJAMIN CHIDINMA MARVELLOUS FAITH INTERNATIONAL GROUPS OF SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16 244 OGBONDA I. GODSPOWER TOTAL CHILD SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16 245 OKORIE EMMANUEL CHINONSO DORINA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 18 16 0 16 246 MARCUS BENEFIT C S S RUMUJI M 17 16 0 16 247 ALLEN KINGDOM C SS OBAGI M 17 16 0 16 248 FELIX K MBARA DIVINE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 249 AKHANOLU O JOY ST BENEDICT IMMACULATE ACADEMY F 15 16 0 16 250 ORDU NDENMA SPECIAL SCHOOL M 21 16 0 16 251 PEPPLE BITEBOBO MESSIANIC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 15 16 0 16 252 BARINAALE YAANA DANIEL SPECIAL SCHOOL M 19 16 0 16 253 NKUE MENKINSON CSS BOTEMTAIL M 17 16 0 16 254 GABRIEL IDONIRGIE POPE JOHN PAUL COLLEGE M 17 16 0 16 255 AJALA OLUWATOYIN MARY GLOBAL COLLEGE F 14 16 0 16 256 EGAI EBIKEME JECK COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 16 16 0 16 257 KALIO BOMA FIONA CHARLISS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 15 16 0 16 258 OGUARE EBITEINYE SHARON STEPPINGSTONE EAST HIGH F 14 16 0 16 259 GOODHEAD ALABO KALABARI NATIONAL COLLEGE M 16 16 0 16 260 OKAFOR O EMMANUEL WESTERN AHOADA CONTY HIGH SCHOOL M 18 16 0 16 261 OBUCHI MARK JOSEPH G T C M 15 16 0 16 262 UZOCHUKWU HONEST WACHS M 18 16 0 16 263 OKEKE GERALO YOUTH TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 1 15 264 IWUCHUKWU MARITHA QUEEN DE-WORLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 14 1 15 265 BANIVIGA VICTORIA CHARLLIS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 16 14 1 15 266 ADEMAKIN EMMANUEL O WIFY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 15 12 3 15 267 MUSA ALI AMINA REDEEMERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 14 1 15 268 ANITA UKAH UGONNA HOLY CROSS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 14 1 15 269 UTIT UCHE O M S C S ELELE M 17 14 1 15 270 GODWIN GLORY CSS EREMA F 15 12 3 15 271 AZOROM PRINCEWILL BISHOP CROWTHER MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 272 OZODINIRU CHIBUEZE CATORY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 273 SHEDRACH ZINA THE GREAT TOMIS SCHOOL F 16 12 2 14 274 DIMKPA GABRIAL DUMLE FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 14 12 2 14 275 AKINOLA ESTHER ISILAMIYAT ADONAI EDUCATIONAL CENTRE F 16 14 0 14 276 BASSEY FRANCIS EMMANUEL BISHOP CROWTHER SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 277 UCHENNA A AMARACHUKWU STEPPINGSTONE EAST HIGH F 15 14 0 14 278 NWANKWO EMMANUEL WORD OF FAITH GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 14 14 0 14 279 HARRY EDIDIONG COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 0 14 280 TORPORO BARISUKA RICHARD B.M.G.S. BORI M 15 14 0 14 281 AJAYI PRINCESS GBEMISOLA BLOOMBREED HIGH SCHOOL F 13 14 0 14 282 SILAS PAUL IME GOVERNMENT COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14 283 DEEKOR BARISELE PRECIOUS REHOBOTH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 284 ALUKO REBACCA ISEOLUWA ABRIEMEL HIGHER LIFE F 14 14 0 14 285 OKEZIE OKOYECHIDERA ROYAL GIRLS ACADEMY F 14 14 0 14 286 OBUMERE AMARACHI DOMA GROPUS OF SCHOOL F 13 14 0 14 287 HARRISON BELEMA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14 288 NNABUGWU UGONNA JESSICA MERCY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 15 12 2 14 289 NSANE BAR SEREDUMI TUATUA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14 290 ELI SAMUEL ABRIEMEL HIGHER LIFE M 13 14 0 14 291 EMMANUEL EGOP GLOBAL COLLEGE M 16 14 0 14 292 IBIAPUYE CHARLES JNR ARCH DEACON BROWN EDUCATION M 16 14 0 14 293 AGONSI CHIDERA FIRST INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 14 4 9 13 294 DANIEL CHIDERA BOSOM SOLID STEPS HIGH SCHOOL F 15 12 1 13 295 ODUME FIRSTLADY DEBORAH ABRIEMEL HIGHER LIFE F 15 12 0 12 296 FAVOUR M JACK GOMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12 297 LUMATI NZEYELE LUMATI BISHOP CROWTHER MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12 298 JOHN LEMI PRINCESS CHRISTIAN COUNCIL COLLEGE F 14 12 0 12 299 WILLIAMSON DIVINE CHARLLIS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 12 0 12 300 ALOHA ANYAHIECHI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 301 EZENDAH I ENDURANCE O M S C S ELELE M 15 12 0 12 302 EROMOSELE EFUA TOTAL CHILD SCHOOL M 5 12 0 12 303 JOHNSON DANIEL ROSYSTEPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12 304 BARIDON PHILIP BIRABI MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 305 ADEBAYO BLESSING ST BENEDICT IMMACULATE ACADEMY F 14 12 0 12 306 AMAKIRI QUEEN DORINA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12 307 MUOMAH CHIDINMA MAUREEN MERCY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 15 8 4 12 308 GBENGBARA HAPPINESS TUATUA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 12 0 12 309 EMENIKE UCHEHUKWU PEACE EXCELLENT COLLEGE F 15 12 0 12 310 ASOTAIBE KINGSLEY C ARMY DAYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12 311 LEGBARA BARIEEBA PEACE DINO ACADEMY F 14 12 0 12 312 NANCYTENNYSON KALIO OBIYE ACADEMY F 16 12 0 12 313 IBAMA OKEIMIEBI KALABARI NATIONAL COLLEGE M 16 12 0 12 314 HARRY IBIYEFITEBO MESSIANIC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 15 12 0 12 315 DIKE GLORIA BEN CSSWODI EMERENYI F 13 12 0 12 316 OSAGIE PRAISE FAVOUR ICAST SCHOOL F 15 10 1 11 317 OKEKE ONYINYECHI A.C.M.G.S F 14 8 3 11 318 ANANI RUTH CCMINTL GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 15 10 1 11 319 JOHN GIBSON POPE JOHN PAUL COLLEGE M 14 8 3 11 320 BENSON VICTOR DINO ACADEMY M 15 8 2 10 321 UGOCHUKWU FAVOUR DOMINICAN ROYALE SCHOOL M 15 10 0 10 322 CHINDA CONFIDENCE IVEROK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 10 0 10 323 ALWELL JESSE ST MARIA GORETTIS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 4 6 10 324 OKWWDI VANESSA DUMEBI PERFECT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 325 IWUCHUKWU CHISOM ICAST SCHOOL F 16 10 0 10 326 OBIDIKEEBERE VICTORIA PERFECT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10 327 JOSEPH DIVINE PORT HARCORT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 10 0 10 328 UWOWA GOG OBEDIAH NCCASARAMA M 17 8 2 10 329 UBULON ESTHER AWAJI GLOBAL COLLEGE F 16 10 0 10 330 MANUCHIMSOM EMMANUEL IGWEH WIFY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 15 8 0 8 331 NWUJU GLORY DINO ACADEMY F 14 8 0 8 332 MATHEW BLESING GODSLOVE NCCC ASARAMA M 8 0 8 333 IHEONU CHISOM UNIQUE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 6 0 6 334 UYANWUNE CHUKWUDUMEBI OUR LADY OF FATIMA COLLEGE F 15 4 2 6 335 MARTINS TAMBARI CCSS BOTEMTAI M 16 6 0 6 336 GEORGE THOMPSONBA MESSIANIC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 4 0 4 337 IHEONU EKENECHUKWU JOEL UNIQUE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 4 0 4 338 ORLU-ORLU CHIDI OKEH MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 4 0 4 339 OLAOLUWA ABAYOMI MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE ACADEMY M 15 4 0 4 340 NNAMDI DANIEL ISIUBA SOLID STEPS HIGH SCHOOL M 16 2 1 3 341 ARCHINIKE PRECIOUS MALVAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 2 1 3

    FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 RIVERS STATE RESULT - JUNIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 AKPABIO IDONGESIT E GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, P/H M 13 66 18 84 2 EGHAREVBA V ESOSA GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, P/H F 13 70 13 83 3 ALADUM E CHUKWUEBUKA PACESETTER'S MISSIONARY COLLEGE, OYIGBO M 13 62 18 80 4 UKPEH RAPHEAL DONATUS BOSS MIRINWANYI OJIRO M 13 56 18 74 5 ALTRAIDE DAVID BEREMA CHARLES DALE MEMORIAL INT'L SCHOOL M 14 56 13 69 6 ALOZIE DAVID UCHENNA CDMIS IGWURUTA PH M 13 54 14 68 7 EZEDIMORA UCHECHUKWU P GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 52 15 67 8 ALLISON EMMANUEL LAPAHS MGBUOBA M 13 58 8 66 9 TOCHI IZUEHIE THANKGOD BISHOP CROWTHER MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 12 48 18 66 10 EWOIGBE FAVOUR FGC PH RUMUOKORO F 13 56 7 63 11 ONUMADU CHIDINMA ROYAL GIRLS ACADEMY F 13 42 20 62 12 BUOAPU ADOKIYE FANNY BLOOMBREED HIGH SCHOOL F 13 48 13 61 13 HART IMIEBAM PACESETTER'S MISSIONARY F 13 42 19 61 14 EICARA EMMANUEL BENJAMIN DI ETAMS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 56 5 61 15 AKUDINOBI KASARACHI BOSSS OYIGBO M 14 48 13 61 16 OLISA KENECHUKWU FGC PH RUMUOKORO M 12 46 13 59 17 DAASANG MERIT TOPLINE SCHOOLS F 13 42 17 59 18 AMADI CHIDOGAM EXCEL AMB NNE FOROI KURUBO M 13 42 16 58 19 OBORO OVIEMUNO GIDEON SALVATION HEIGHT SCHOOL M 42 16 58 20 ONYEKA EMMANUELLA TENDERFOOT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 50 7 57 21 OSUALA CHIBUEZE DIHS RUMUOKPARAL M 13 42 15 57 22 AMAEGBE IMMANUELLA I INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 36 20 56 23 GODBLESS MARIAN ADONIA BEST EDUCATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 36 19 55 24 OKOROKWO EXCEL FGC PH RUMUOKORO M 12 50 5 55 25 ISREAL EBERECHI MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE F 15 40 15 55 26 OKEKE SOMTOCHUKWU BRAINFIELD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 44 11 55 27 NWABUKO CHINECHEREM DEEPERLIFE HIGH SCHOOL M 12 40 14 54 28 UDECHUKWU AKACHUKWU ADONIA BEST EDUCATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 38 16 54 29 ALUMMA JESSICA CHARLES DALE MEMORIAL INT'L SCHOOL F 13 44 10 54 30 UZAH C BENJAMIN FIRST INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 12 40 13 53 31 IBIAM CHIAMAKA ANWAR ACMGS ELEENDO PH F 13 40 12 52 32 NWAKUNNA INNOCENTIA PACESETTER'S MISSIONARY COLLEGE F 13 40 12 52 33 EZEANUBA OLISAKWELESILIE BOSS SPIRITAN CLOSE M 12 38 14 52 34 INNOCENT IKEGWURU DESTINY CATOKY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 38 14 52 35 NWACHUKWU PRAISE WHIZKIDS COLLEGE M 13 46 6 52 36 ONYEMA CHISOM BELBIN MALYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 36 16 52 37 EJIOKOR ANTHONY PRISTON INTERNATIONAL M 12 40 11 51 38 NNAEMEKA JEREMIAH C DEEPERLIFE HIGH SCHOOL M 13 42 8 50 39 PEPPLE APIAFI BIETONYE ROYAL GIRLS ACADEMY F 13 32 17 49 40 YAHYA MANA ASMAU CITY MODEL COLLEGE F 13 38 11 49 41 ROMAN DONALD BRAINFIELD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 34 14 48 42 ONYEMA C. MARVIN MALVAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 32 16 48 43 UGWU CHIAMAKA MARY ANN AIR FORCE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 44 4 48 44 DAVIES FREDICK TOBENNA TAUTUA INTERNATIONAL GROUP SCHOOL M 13 36 11 47 45 IKEDIONU CHRISTIAN IFEANYI DORINA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 30 17 47 46 ADAGHEBALU JUSTICE FIRST INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 13 38 9 47 47 KANEE TINA ZORBARI TOPLINE SECONDARYSCHOOLS F 11 38 9 47 48 NWULU SOPNIA O ROYAL GIRLS ACADEMY F 13 40 6 46 49 NWABUZOR OKECHUKWU ROSYSTEPS INTERNATIONAL M 30 16 46 50 MIKE CONQUEROR SHILOH HILLS SCHOOL M 13 40 6 46 51 ARUM IFEANYI CHUKWU CONVENANT ACADEMY PH M 13 30 16 46 52 AJAYI PRECIOUS TEMIDAYO BLOOMBREED HIGH SCHOOL F 12 40 6 46 53 AMUSA O MISTURA DIETAMSI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 28 18 46 54 JONAH CHUJOR O GODWIN RANJENNNY'S HIGH SCHOOL M 14 38 7 45 55 SAMUEL EME UKA OPEN HEAVEN SCHOOL M 14 38 7 45 56 JOSHUA JOHNSON UGOJI KINGS KIDS INTERNATIONAL M 12 32 13 45 57 EZEIGBO CHIEMEZIE JOHN TIGS PORT HARCORT M 13 40 5 45 58 BISIRIYU OLAMIDE B PRISTON INTERNATIONAL F 13 26 19 45 59 ABDURAHMAN ABDULHAMID CITY MODEL COLLEGE M 12 34 10 44 60 KPASA MEKELACHI TRACY STEPPING STONE EAST HIGH SCHOOL F 12 34 10 44 61 BEREZI EDWIN KESIENA MATILDA INTERNATIONAL M 12 42 2 44 62 AJALA CHINEDU WISDOM GATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 32 12 44 63 AJETUNMOBI IFEOLUWA KINGS KIDS INTERNATIONAL F 11 42 1 43 64 MODESOPARA PRECIOUS REDEEMERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 11 26 17 43 65 KOLAWOLE TITLOPE WISDOM GATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 30 13 43 66 IBOYI OKEROGHENE REJOICE BETTY IVORY TOWERD F 11 38 4 42 67 UGOH CHIDERA CELINE THE SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL F 12 32 10 42 68 AZUBUIKE AMARACHI WHIZKIDS COLLEGE F 11 34 8 42 69 GLAD I GLAD MADONNA MODEL SCHOOL M 11 32 10 42 70 TREASURE SHALOM TEKO EDUCATIONAL CENTRE F 12 32 10 42 71 CHEN NICOLE TOPLINE SCHOOLS F 11 36 6 42 72 AKINLADE ELISHA RIS ABULOMA M 12 40 1 41 73 OKOLIE FERDINAND MADONNA MODEL SCHOOL M 12 26 14 40 74 GODWIN NSE HANNAH COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 38 2 40 75 EGBECHO HAPPINESS ABRIMEL HIGHER LIFE F 12 38 2 40 76 WELI DESTINY TENDERFOOT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 30 10 40 77 OKAFOR CHIDERA MADONNA MODEL SCHOOL F 11 32 7 39 78 SAMUEL BENEBO DAVID REDEEMERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 32 7 39 79 AZUBUINE C FAVOUR ACMGS ELEENDO PH F 13 28 11 39 80 ZIBO EGFEOGHENE LA PIERRE HIGH SCHOOL M 12 38 1 39 81 OHADINWA JUSTICE WACHS AHOADA M 14 38 0 38 82 CHUKWUMEKA CHIBUEZE CSS OROWORUKWO M 13 36 2 38 83 YEKENAISHA TEMITOPE CITY MODEL COLLEGE F 12 32 6 38 84 CHUKWUJAMA NICKY ST BENEDICT RUKPOWU F 13 34 3 37 85 DEEKAE BARILOYEGIA EVANGEL COMPREHENSIVE M 14 30 7 37 86 MARVELOUS GODWIN OPEN HEAVEN SCHOOL M 15 22 15 37 87 ONYEMA VICTOR UNIQUE INTERNATIONAL M 13 26 11 37 88 UMEM PAULINUS EDIMA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE F 12 36 1 37 89 ORJI UGOCHUKWU TENDERFOOT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 28 9 37 90 WALI CHIZIEBERE JONATHAN CONVENANT ACADEMY PH M 13 32 5 37 91 MOKWENYE TRIUMPH WORD OF FAITH GROUPS OF SCHOOL M 12 32 4 36 92 YOUNG SOLOMON SARAH IVEROK INTERNATIONAL F 12 30 6 36 93 OLOWU OLUWATOSIN CSS OROWORUKWO F 12 28 8 36 94 ONYEIJE UCHECHUKWU GRANT TOTAL CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 11 32 4 36 95 OBICHIOMA MERCY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 12 32 3 35 96 EBINUM COLLINS DEWORLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 32 3 35 97 INIMGBA OLUNWA DAVID IMMUNUEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 30 5 35 98 PRINCE GLORY CHIOMA GREAT TOMIS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 28 7 35 99 WALTER FAVOUR TOTAL CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 32 3 35 100 ISREAL OBEY-NKE SARAH DIVINE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 34 0 34 101 MARK GOODLUCK ADONAI BEST EDUCATIONAL M 14 28 6 34 102 AGBAI GOSPEL IKEDINACHI CHAMBA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 30 4 34 103 ONI JOYFUL TOP LEARNER INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 30 4 34 104 OYEBADEJO MICHEAL TEKO EDUCATIONAL CENTRE M 12 34 0 34 105 NNAKEZIE DIVINE YOUTH TECH SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 34 0 34 106 NWAOMEKARA JOSHUA O YOUTH TECH SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 34 0 34 107 OLAWOYE OTINBOLEDE DIETAMSI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 28 6 34 108 LUCKY FAVOUR BARILEE CHRISTIAN COUNCIL COLLEGE F 12 34 0 34 109 AMANZE PRECIOUS PERFECT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 26 8 34 110 ODDO DOMINION FAITH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 30 4 34 111 AMOBI IHIM CHINONSO LA PIERRE HIGH SCHOOL F 12 28 6 34 112 BOMS EZE ONYINYECHI TEKO EDUCATIONAL CENTRE F 12 34 0 34 113 USILO IRVOGHENE CHRISTIAN COUNCIL COLLEGE F 13 32 2 34 114 OKWUOHA SANDRA INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 22 12 34 115 OZUEM DIVINE EXCELLENT COLLEGE M 12 28 5 33 116 UZOMA CHRISTOPHER ARCH DEACON BROWN EDUCATIONAL M 12 30 3 33 117 EHIGIATOR WISDOM EFOSA SEED TIME MODEL SCHOOL M 13 28 5 33 118 NIEMCHI VICTOR MALVAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 32 1 33 119 UMOH VENUS ARCH DEACON BROWN EDUCATIONAL F 13 28 5 33 120 NAPOLEON NITA OWONMA TOTAL CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL F 11 30 3 33 121 OLOFIN JESUWEMIMO BLOOMBREED HIGH SCHOOL F 13 24 9 33 122 OGBONNA ANASTECIA MERCY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 12 30 2 32 123 JACKBENIBO SOMINA CHARLIS INTERNATIONALS CHOOL M 13 28 4 32 124 KOMENE BARIKOR ALEEM IVEROK INTERNATIONAL M 13 30 2 32 125 DIKE CHRISTOPHER ENYINNA BCSS RUMOBIOKONI M 14 30 2 32 126 CHUKWU INNOCENT WESTERN AHOADA M 14 32 0 32 127 OLLORUNWI EGWE REUBEN RANJENNNY'S HIGH SCHOOL M 14 30 2 32 128 TREBOR DEEBARI KELVIN AMBASSADOR NNEFURO KURUBO MODEL SCHOOL M 13 28 4 32 129 SPENCER PETERS DOMA GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 13 30 2 32 130 DANIEL OJIE IATIA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 32 0 32 131 IGWE CHIDERA CHAMBA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 30 2 32 132 NWAOGU JOSHUA IFEANYI WISDOM CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 30 2 32 133 ISAIAH EDITH GODWIN CSS OROWORUKWO F 13 24 8 32 134 EJIOFOR GRACE DISEPH FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE F 13 28 4 32 135 OKWUDIAFOR GENEVIEVE OUR LADY OF FATIMA F 12 26 6 32 136 EGOM GLORY WISDOM GATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 20 11 31 137 SHERIFF RAYMOND EREKO JANNY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 28 3 31 138 EBEKE FELIX GOODLUCK FIRM FONDATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 24 7 31 139 ORAGE MEEBERARI DIVINE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 30 1 31 140 ONAH AMARACHI ACMGS ELEENDO PH F 14 22 9 31 141 ONWUKA KAMSI EXCELLENT COLLEGE F 13 30 1 31 142 ONOLEMHEMHEN STELLAMARIS MERCY GIRLS HUGH SCHOOL F 12 20 10 30 143 NWACHUKWU EMMANUEL BETTY IVORY TOWERS M 13 30 0 30 144 AZIKEN ROSEVELT JECK COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 12 24 6 30 145 UKO KELECHI AIR FORCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 30 0 30 146 NWANADEE EMMANUEL GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 26 4 30 147 SUNDAY VICTOR ONWI DORINA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 28 2 30 148 CHIDUM CHIMERUZE SHARON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 30 0 30 149 STEPHEN MARVELLOUS GIDEON MODEL GIRLS SECOMDARY SCHOOL F 12 30 0 30 150 VICTORIA EGBUFOR C SEED TIME MODEL SCHOOL F 12 28 2 30 151 ARUEGBE FRANKLIN UCHE PORT HARCORT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 11 26 4 30 152 DAPPA FAVOUR OMIETE INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 18 12 30 153 OLA BRIGHT OLUWASEYI THE SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL F 13 18 12 30 154 OMODU VICTORY CHIZIM CIC ELELENWO F 12 26 4 30 155 ONWUZURUIGBO OSINACHI HOLY ROSARY COLLEGE F 14 26 3 29 156 FRANKLIN C EVANS COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 28 1 29 157 AGBUKPALA SAMUEL RUNDELE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 22 7 29 158 CHIGOZILEM ISIAH VICTOR RUNDELE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 24 5 29 159 BAYAGBON OGHENETEGA BETTY IVORY TOWERS F 12 28 1 29 160 OVIENLOBA DEBORAH MATILDA INTERNATIONAL F 13 22 7 29 161 CHUKWU CHINYERE GLOBAL SCHOOL F 12 26 3 29 162 IHEANACHO IHUOMA EMMANUEL OBIYE HIGH SCHOOL F 12 26 3 29 163 GBARANWI UEBARI GJSS KPITE TAI M 15 28 1 29 164 DAVID JOSHUA TTCSS M 14 28 1 29 165 JEKAMI EMMANUEL SEYI SHILOH HILLS SCHOOL M 12 26 3 29 166 ANOKA UGOCHI UZOAMAKA BRAINFIELD SECONDARY SCHOOL F 11 26 3 29 167 ONUOHA BRIDGET N CHRISTIAN COUNCIL COLLEGE F 11 24 5 29 168 BATUBO DEBORAH RUBY OBIYE HIGH SCHOOL F 13 26 3 29 169 AMAHAOTU FAITH PIC F 12 26 3 29 170 ARUOYINGHO AYOMIRE PIS IIGRA PH M 13 22 7 29 171 NEHEMI AHOMOSAIYE BUKOLA KINGS KIDS INTERNATIONAL M 9 28 1 29 172 PATRICK LUCY BARISI CGM INTERNATIONAL GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 12 26 3 29 173 GODWIN PRINCESS CHIZINDU WORD OF FAITH GROUPS OF SCHOOL F 12 28 1 29 174 ROBERT ELIZABETH HOLY CROSS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 26 3 29 175 NGOZI MICHEAL ANITA REHOBOTH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 24 4 28 176 ETIDO LOVETH COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 26 2 28 177 LEGHEMO EBIWARI BLESSED AICHS PH M 13 28 0 28 178 EZIHE SOUZOCHUKWU DANIEL TANTUA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 28 0 28 179 LOVEDAY LEELEE BRIGHT EVANGEL COMPREHENSIVE M 14 22 6 28 180 ETOP FAVOUR EMMANUEL SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 28 0 28 181 BERE TELEUTE BARITON POPE JOHN PAUL 2 COLLEGE M 14 28 0 28 182 NWIKINAKA JOSEPH FAVOUR COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 26 2 28 183 DILINYELU CALVIN DANIEL DOMA GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 12 28 0 28 184 YORNAH SMILE SHARON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 28 0 28 185 EZINWA FAVOUR CHINEMEREM CHAMBA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 28 0 28 186 EDET JACK TIMOTHY MASUNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 28 0 28 187 JOHN ODUNAYO CHUKWUEMEKA BERYI COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 12 28 0 28 188 ODESAMMI FEYIKEMI TATIA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 28 0 28 189 NWAIKE BLESSING CHIAMAKA RICH MODEL GROUP OF SCHOOL F 13 20 8 28 190 TIMOTHY MIRACLE MODEL GIRLS SECOMDARY SCHOOL F 12 28 0 28 191 GEO UMEH SANDRA CHINELO OUR LADY OF FATIMA F 12 28 0 28 192 BRIGGS IBIM SANDRA DEREORLD INTERNATIONAL F 14 20 8 28 193 NGOME MELANIE CSS-AMADIAMA F 13 28 0 28 194 JUDE EKEH BLESSED SOLID STEPS HIGH SCHOOL F 13 28 0 28 195 ODOZIE PRECIOUS ONYEKA OBIYE HIGH SCHOOL M 12 24 3 27 196 UZOCHUKWU IFEANYI CSS OLANADA PH M 12 24 3 27 197 EGWETENG L ERNEST NCC ASARAMA M 22 5 27 198 AMADI VANIA SHILOH HILLS SCHOOL F 12 22 5 27 199 IMASUEN PEACE OSARIETIN HOLY CROSS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 22 5 27 200 FAITH ESE EHIAGHE FAITH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 11 24 3 27 201 OGAN SOLOMON BELIEVE WISDOM CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 20 7 27 202 OKON ATTE EDET AHL NO 35 RUMOSIRO PH M 13 26 1 27 203 GEORGE IYENE GODFREY WORD OF FAITH GROUPS OF SCHOOL M 13 22 5 27 204 DANIEL ROSE CGM INTERNATIONAL GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 13 22 5 27 205 BESTMANN KRISTEN EXCELLENT COLLEGE F 14 24 3 27 206 EVANS BRIAN HARRY KALABARI INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 14 26 0 26 207 AJAYI JOSHUA FAITH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 22 4 26 208 AGU CHIBUONYEOMA PRAISE PERFECT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 22 4 26 209 JOSEPH OBANDE ENYI TOP LEARNER INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 18 8 26 210 HENRY CHINAZA MASUNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 14 12 26 211 THEOPHILUS VICTOR JANNY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 26 0 26 212 AMEA AKPOBARI BARIUMEYI POPE JOHN PAUL 2 COLLEGE M 14 24 2 26 213 THANKGOD KAYIE CSS PABOD M 14 26 0 26 214 OJI CHIBUEZE PRISTON INTERNATIONAL M 13 22 4 26 215 BARIMA RICHARD BARIDULE WIFY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 13 26 0 26 216 NWACHUKWU KARIS AKUMA WHIZKIDS COLLEGE F 11 24 2 26 217 ANYANWU NJIDEKA DORINA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 24 2 26 218 CHIMA CHIKODI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 4 26 219 ALLI BABANGIDA SALMAN HIC RUMUIGBO PH M 13 22 4 26 220 NNELI CHISOM TOP LEARNER INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 24 2 26 221 LEDUM PETER WIFY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 13 26 0 26 222 EMMANUEL PRINCESS SEED TIME MODEL SCHOOL F 12 24 2 26 223 ANDREW CHARLES DOMA GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 13 24 1 25 224 LUKE CHINEDU GIFT JANE DOMINICAN ROYAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 12 13 25 225 MOSES ASUQUO JANNY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 10 24 1 25 226 IGBANIBO MADIGHI AMBASSADOR NNEFURO KURUBO MODEL SCHOOL M 13 18 7 25 227 ADEYEMI OLUWATOYIN SOLID STEPS HIGH SCHOOL F 14 24 1 25 228 ONWUNMA THERESSA AMARACHI CSS NKPOGWU F 13 22 3 25 229 MONOKPO BARIBOR SALVATION HEIGHT SCHOOL F 13 18 7 25 230 EMEKA MORDI CHINONSO MONLORDE INTERNATIONAL M 13 24 1 25 231 NWOSU ENYINNA ISAAC IATIA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 18 7 25 232 EGWU GRACE CHINWE RICH MODEL GROUP OF SCHOOL F 12 22 3 25 233 OKORO AFOROGWO EUGENE THE GREAT TOMIS SCHOOL M 13 22 3 25 234 WEBILOR BENITA CHINWE GOMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 24 0 24 235 NICHOLAS CONFIDENCE DIVINE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 236 AMADI CHIGOZI TREVOR JECK COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 12 24 0 24 237 AMADOMA A MEYIN DINO ACADEMY M 15 24 0 24 238 IKECHUKWU UGO OKE MEMORILA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 239 ATO ORLUNTA SOFUNUCHI COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 240 ABDIODUN ANDUL WAHEED SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24 241 ONOGHARAKPOTE TIMOTHY ICAST M 12 24 0 24 242 DAVID GOGO CSS NKPOLOROWORUKWO M 15 24 0 24 243 AKELACHI K F CATORY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 24 0 24 244 GODSON ALAEFULA OGECHI RICH MODEL GROUP OF SCHOOL M 13 24 0 24 245 OPEPE OGHENEKARO FAITH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 11 24 0 24 246 EZE BETTY CHIDERA DESALEM INTERNATIONAL F 12 24 0 24 247 MUHAMMAD ALI FIRDAUS COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24 248 ADEBAYO DANIEL MONCORDEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 10 24 0 24 249 LELAD BARIUANE WINNER RICH MODEL GROUP OF SCHOOL F 12 22 2 24 250 JUMBO DAVID CSS RUMUEPIRIKOM M 12 22 2 24 251 ROBERTS WILLIAM ELIZABETH CONVENANT GROUPS OF SCHOOLS F 11 14 10 24 252 NKEEH GODWIN BARIDOSIAN BISHOP CROWTHER MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24 253 UDEME PHILIPS JOSEPH ST BICA M 13 24 0 24 254 AVANIENIEN OSAETIN OGINIGBA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 11 22 1 23 255 ONUADA BLESSING DE WORLD INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 5 23 256 OKWARAH CHINENYE KATE HOLY ROSARY COLLEGE F 13 20 3 23 257 OYEKUNLE FAVOUR MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE F 15 20 3 23 258 CLETUSMOORE UKPONO GGSSOROMINEIKE F 14 22 1 23 259 CHARLES HOPE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 260 BIOKPO MELFORD HART KALABARI INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 14 22 0 22 261 GEORGE ORINAEMI MESSIANIC INTERNATIONAL F 14 22 0 22 262 JENEWARI DELIGHT MESSIANIC INTERNATIONAL F 13 22 0 22 263 YOUNG ARENY WISDOM KALABARI INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 13 22 0 22 264 IHEKORONYE CHRISTIAN CSS NKPOGWU M 14 22 0 22 265 IGWE DESTINY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22 266 IHUA MIRACLE WESTERN AHOADA M 15 22 0 22 267 WOSU CHRISTIE GOMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 11 22 0 22 268 GOODLUCK PROGRESS COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22 269 OSARO JOSHUA RANJENNNY'S HIGH SCHOOL M 18 4 22 270 IRIAKA GODWIN REWARD SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 22 0 22 271 VICTOR CHIWAKA SHARON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 22 0 22 272 BRIGHT JOHNWAY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 22 0 22 273 FRANK EMMANUEL FRANK BERYI COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 12 22 0 22 274 NGWOKE JANECLARET COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 20 2 22 275 IMO MARY FAITH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 22 0 22 276 MERCY DANIEL IBECOLAM MASUNA INTERNATIONAL F 12 22 0 22 277 AMOS OWAJIBOKOITONG COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 20 2 22 278 OBODO AKPOBOME VICTOR ARCH DEACON BROWN EDUCATIONAL M 14 20 1 21 279 OKPOTOR FELIX EFE CSS OROWORUKWO F 13 16 5 21 280 UZOR EMMANUEL GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21 281 PAUL EWONUBARI AIRFORCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 16 5 21 282 FRANCIS THANKGOD CSS NKPOLU OROWORUKWO M 14 20 1 21 283 OLUWAYEMI FAVOUR SOLID STEPS HIGH SCHOOL F 14 16 5 21 284 IKPAIKPAI DINIPRE FAVOUR ROSYSTEPS INTERNATIONAL F 12 20 1 21 285 NDIFREKE VICTORY UNIQUE INTERNATIONAL M 13 12 9 21 286 NEWMAN CHIJOKE SAM IVEROK INTERNATIONAL M 13 20 1 21 287 UGONNAYA HAPPINESS GGSSOROMINEIKE F 14 20 1 21 288 ENWERE EZINOU DANIEL MONCORDEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 14 7 21 289 BRAIDE I DAMIETE OUR LADY OF FATIMA F 13 20 1 21 290 AMOS CHARITY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 291 ORUIKOR C. JEREMIAH NIGERIAN CHRISTAIN COMPREHENSIVE F 16 20 0 20 292 JOSHUA EGILE UPATAI COMM SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 293 STEPHEN JAMES SLING NIGERIAN CHRISTAIN COMPREHENSIVE M 20 0 20 294 MIRACLE BARINE DEEDOONU DINO ACADEMY M 14 20 0 20 295 BETHEL NWANKPA BENJAMIN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20 296 EBEKE FAITH FELIX FIRM FONDATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 14 6 20 297 GEORGEWILL TAMUNOEMI IMMANUEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 298 OBOSI MICAH CSS RUMUEPIRIKOM M 15 20 0 20 299 EMEH NNAMDI YOUTH TECH SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20 300 ORJI IJEOMA FAVOUR CGM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 16 4 20 301 AGUNABOR IBIFUBAKA FJ GLOBAL SCHOOL M 12 18 2 20 302 SOMIARI EMMANUELLA NENE IMMANUEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 20 0 20 303 OKAFOR RITA AMARACHI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20 304 OWUARU GOSPEL IBIYE ABRIMEL HIGHER LIFE M 12 14 5 19 305 UTITI FRANK AZUBUIKE D.M.S.C.S M 14 4 15 19 306 CHINANU KINDNESS GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 16 3 19 307 JACOBS JOSHUA OGINIGBA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 13 18 1 19 308 OBODO OBIANUJU MAUREEN HOLY ROSARY COLLEGE F 13 18 1 19 309 OWAMAGBE ABIGAIL HARUK INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 13 10 8 18 310 DORNUBARI PERPETUAL GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 311 TOMBARI DEEWOR MIIKOR CSS NKPOGWU M 14 18 0 18 312 JOSEPH JOSEPH IDUMG GLOBAL SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18 313 SALVATION WORICHIMZI ICAST M 13 18 0 18 314 SYLVESTER ORJI NWABUEZE THE GREEN POD SCHOOL M 13 18 0 18 315 CHRISTAIN DESTINY UICSS EDEOHA M 16 16 2 18 316 ORHORIA JOSHUA OGENEORO SALVATION HEIGHT SCHOOL M 14 16 2 18 317 VICTORY EJEZIE REHOBOTH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 18 0 18 318 NWANGENE HILLARY ST MARIA GORRETI SCHOOL M 13 18 0 18 319 ITUA JOHNBULL JENNIFFER HOLY CROSS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 320 OMOEMIN ALBRIGHT JCC PH M 13 18 0 18 321 JACK HENRY SOMINA ESTHER PORT HARCORT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 11 16 2 18 322 UWAKWE CHINEDU EMMA IVEROK INTERNATIONAL M 13 18 0 18 323 CHARLES CONVENANT THE GLORIOUS CHILD F 12 18 0 18 324 ABAGHA DESTINY IFEYINWA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE F 13 18 0 18 325 MOMOH KHALID IVEROK INTERNATIONAL M 14 18 0 18 326 WELSH IBINABO SARAH MODEL GIRLS SECOMDARY SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 327 ATODUA DORNUBARI FIRM FOUNDATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 12 5 17 328 GODPOWER EMMANUEL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 16 1 17 329 PAUL LESSOR CHARITY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 12 5 17 330 ANIEFIOK SUNDAY CHRISTIAN TOTAL VICTORY COLLEGE M 11 12 5 17 331 FELIX FAVOUR THE GREAT TOMIS SCHOOL F 13 10 7 17 332 WONODI QUEEN HARUK INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 13 8 9 17 333 OKAFOR PRINCESS STEPPING STONE EAST HIGH SCHOOL F 13 10 7 17 334 AUTHIVITY ALEXANDA IKAH UPATA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16 335 UWAHKWOALA REJOICE O.M.S.C.S F 15 16 0 16 336 FRANCIS CHIMBUEZEKWU CATORY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 14 2 16 337 LEKIE AUSTIN ICAST M 11 16 0 16 338 APINAH TARI NEW LAYOUT ROAD F 12 14 2 16 339 DEINMOWURU PRAISE JAH FIRM FOUNDATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, FIA F 13 12 4 16 340 JOHNWAY VICTORIA CSS PH OLANADA F 14 16 0 16 341 AGUNOBI VINE G DOMINICAN ROYAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 10 6 16 342 EMMANUEL FAVOUR ST MARIA GORRETI SCHOOL F 12 12 3 15 343 EGBE CHINONU RUNDELE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 12 3 15 344 FIRI BAKPO SUCCESS M 13 12 3 15 345 ONYINYECHI UGOCHUKWU THE GREEN POD SCHOOL F 12 12 3 15 346 NDUBUISI VIVIAN ROSYSTEPS INTERNATIONAL F 12 14 1 15 347 HART ALFRED WISDOM CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 12 3 15 348 DURU CHISOM PRECIOUS WIFY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 13 14 1 15 349 JULIUS FAVOUR VIVIAN GGSSOROMINEIKE F 12 14 1 15 350 ANYANWU PETER FAVOUR CSS ORORUKWO M 14 14 0 14 351 TAMUNDIBUOMI GOLDEN CSS OKOCHIRI M 14 14 0 14 352 MBUBE KIADUM KARASIRA POPE SAINT JOHN PAUL 2 M 14 0 14 353 DEEKAE MIRACLE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 14 0 14 354 DIVINE HOROFALL CSS PABOD M 12 12 2 14 355 OKONU ISAAC DEBORAH DE-SALEM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 10 4 14 356 ULOH WISDOM CHARLES CSS OGBOGORO M 16 14 0 14 357 ECHEWEODO T IJEOMA CHARLIS INTERNATIONALS CHOOL F 14 10 4 14 358 JAMES EMMANUEL STEPPING STONE EAST HIGH SCHOOL M 11 12 2 14 359 ALEXANDER OWU DIVINE DINO ACADEMY F 13 14 0 14 360 AGWULONU VICTORIA GOMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 11 14 0 14 361 GODPOWER FAVOUR THE GLORIOUS CHILD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 14 0 14 362 HARRISON AYEOWUEKE ROSELYN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 12 0 12 363 IFIOK BLESSING AKPAN IVEROK INTERNATIONAL F 12 0 12 364 ARUOTURE PRECIOUS ENOH DOMINICAN ROYAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 11 12 0 12 365 OGOCHUKWU KAMDI UGOCHI FAITH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 11 10 1 11 366 ETIM GODWILL OSIM DE-SALEM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 10 1 11 367 OZURUMBA BLESSING UNIQUE INTERNATIONAL F 13 6 5 11 368 BARILUNANEE LENEE EVANS COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 10 0 10 369 ADETULA BIODUN MERCY REHOBOTH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 10 0 10 370 OJOH AJIROGHE ST BICA PH M 11 6 4 10 371 AJAH GRACE CHIKA CSS AMADI AMA F 14 10 0 10 372 GEORGE KINGSLEY MESSIANIC INTERNATIONAL M 13 8 0 8 373 OGBEIDE EROMOSELE ST MARIA GORRETI SCHOOL M 13 8 0 8 374 BOMS CHIZI MATILDA INTERNATIONAL M 11 8 0 8 375 NEWTON GODSWILL BERYI COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 13 8 0 8 376 AMADI PROMISE ABOYE OGINIGBA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 17 8 0 8 377 CHINANU FRANCA GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 4 2 6

    FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 PLATEAU STATE RESULT - SENIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 IHEAGWARAM CHIBUIKEM SAMUEL REDEEMED PEOPLES ACADEMY, JOS M 14 36 20 56 2 ABOWU UNEKWU CELINA BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, OPP. NARAGUTA F 15 38 14 52 3 ZINKAT JESSICA REDEEMED PEOPLES ACADEMY , JOS F 15 38 13 51 4 IBRAHIM GLADYS ZIGWAI BETHANY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY F 14 38 12 50 5 ATIYAYE FAITH OMEGA HIGH SCHOOL, JOS F 16 40 5 45 6 AUWAL AHMAD ALI F. G. C. JOS M 16 32 12 44 7 YAKZUM DANIEL RITKAT BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, JOS M 16 30 13 43 8 UMEH IFEBUNANDU JOSHUA AIRFORCE MILITARY SCHOOL, NAF BASE, JOS M 17 30 12 42 9 ODINKARU STEVE SAINT ACADEMY, JOS M 15 34 6 40 10 UGWABUIKE IFEANYI SAINT ACADEMY, JOS M 15 30 10 40 11 ELUMELU OWOICHOCHE DAVID ITF STAFF SCHOOL, JOS M 15 36 3 39 12 ONYZACHOLAM CHIEMERIGO ST PAUL'S ACADEMY M 14 30 9 39 13 PAM EMMANUEL BADUNG SCIENCE DAY PRIVATE SCHOOL, BAUCHI RING RD M 15 32 6 38 14 WAMYIL SYLVANUS JOSEPH FEDERA GOVERNEMNT COLLEGE, JOS M 15 38 0 38 15 CHUKWUMA KINGSLEY SAINT MURUMBA COLLEGE, JOS M 15 38 0 38 16 OGARAKU JUSTINE REDEEMED PEOPLES ACADEMY M 15 38 0 38 17 IBE KINGSLEY U. B. M. S. S. M 15 34 3 37 18 NNOLI BONAVENTURE C. SAINT PAULS ACADEMY, JOS M 14 24 13 37 19 OROONIYI EMMANUEL OLUWATOYIN SAINT JOHNS COLLEGE, JOS M 16 28 9 37 20 MBAK SUNDAY NAANRET OMEGA HIGH SCHOOL, JOS F 14 28 8 36 21 OLOJO COLLINS COMMAND SECONDARY SCHOOL, JOS M 15 36 0 36 22 EJIM MOSES EXCELLENCE BRIDGE INTERNATIONAL, JOS M 15 34 2 36 23 AZOJI MARVEL CHUKWUKA BETHANY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY , BARKIN LADI M 16 36 0 36 24 AGU CHUKWUEMEKA E. BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 15 22 13 35 25 OBASI CHIDINMA HANNAH AIRFORCE GIRLS COMPREHNSIVE F 14 28 7 35 26 ZAINAB ABDULRAZAK HIKMAH COLLEGE, KATAKO JUNCTION F 16 34 0 34 27 TYAMOL PEACE KEFAS ROYAL HIGH SCHOOL, BOKKOS F 14 34 0 34 28 BADEWA MAYOWA ENIC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 15 30 4 34 29 OKEKE NKIRUKA GOOD SHEPHERD COLLEGE, COCIN F 16 24 9 33 30 NWANOZIE OGOCHUKWU JOAN ENIC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 16 24 9 33 31 EMMANUEL NANPHAH GLADYS SAINT HELENS, TAMBES PANKSHI F 15 30 2 32 32 DANGYIL DIENAAN DAVID C. K. C. C, SHENDAM M 16 30 2 32 33 SADO HAUWA MUSA COMMAND SECONDARY SCHOOL, JOS F 15 32 0 32 34 EJOH OGHOGHO TARHYEL FAITH ACADEMY SCHOOL, M 15 24 8 32 35 DOGARA EBENEZER JOHN ECWA STAFF SCHOOL, JOS M 17 32 0 32 36 NWOSU EMMANUEL FAITH ACADEMY SCHOOL, RIGHARD M 15 32 0 32 37 YUSUF ATSEMEWA RAHAB G. H. S. GINDIRI F 16 32 0 32 38 AUDU JANE SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE, JOS F 15 28 3 31 39 AGBIR BEM GODFERY SAINT JOHN VIANNEY SEMINARY, B-LADI M 16 24 7 31 40 JERRY IYALE SIMON ROCHAS FOUNDATION, COLLEGE, M 17 22 9 31 41 NDALBE MWENZAKAH GOPUK C. S. S., BALLANG KALP M 18 30 0 30 42 DOWOH ROHI OMEGA HIGH SCHOOL, KWANGA M 16 30 0 30 43 ADAMU SAIDU ADAMU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, BASSA M 30 0 30 44 NANYAYA JOEL BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, M 14 30 0 30 45 HAYAB ZENOM GRACE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, GINDIRI F 16 30 0 30 46 ARTHUR JEREMIAH MESSIAH COLLEGE, GANAROPP BLADI M 16 26 4 30 47 DANIEL EMMANUEL NAKAM MEMORIAL, PANYAM M 17 24 6 30 48 OKOYE DOMINIC SAINT VIANNEY SEMINARY, BARKIN LADI M 17 18 12 30 49 GARBA ISAAC JOHN COLLEGE OF MARY IMMACULATE, JOS M 15 30 0 30 50 LUKAJUMMA EZRA GONERIT MEMORIAL COLLEGE, KANKELGA TUWAN M 14 28 1 29 51 NNAJI LUCY C. UNITED BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL, TAFAWABALEWA F 17 26 3 29 52 WUYEP ASENETH DINCHI AIRFORCE GIRLS SCHOOL, JOS F 15 28 0 28 53 MAKOLO FIDELIS MAKOLO SAINT JOSEPHS COLLEGE, VOM M 15 20 8 28 54 JOHNSON MUDIMDANG GRACE OF GOD SECONDARY SCHOOL, SHENDAM M 16 22 6 28 55 AUGUSTINE REJIOCE EBI FOUNDATIONS ACADEMY, TUNDUN WADA F 18 18 10 28 56 SARATU ASABE ISAH FOUNDATIONS ACADEMY, TUNDUN WADA F 18 28 0 28 57 BROWN VIONA RHEEMAVILLE CHRIST ACADEMY F 14 26 2 28 58 RWAMKO NAWLIR PONFA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, SABONGIDA M 17 28 0 28 59 SUNDAY ESHOMUEMHE SAMUEL AIRFORCE MILITARY SCHOOL, NAF BASE, JOS M 17 14 14 28 60 OGBUJI CHIAMAKA BLESSING SAINT PAULS ACADEMY, JOS F 15 24 4 28 61 ARUMONA MIRACLE UROKO BAPTIST SCIENCE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, YANTRAILER M 17 28 0 28 62 UMAR IBRHIM ADAM ESTEEM PRIVATE SCHOOL, DUALA NASSARAWA M 17 20 8 28 63 JOSEPH MOSES MWANSAT COLLEGE, MAMGU M 15 24 4 28 64 OLASUNKANMI JESUFERANMI FOUNDATION HIGH SCHOOL, JEUICHO M 14 24 3 27 65 JOSIAH JOHN BAPTIST SCIENCE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, BAUCHI M 14 26 1 27 66 DELPHINE ENOCK NANBAK SAINT HELENS, TAMBES PANKSHI F 15 26 0 26 67 AJAYI LUCKY MESHACK BAPTIST ACADEMY, JOS M 16 26 0 26 68 NENDIRMUN MICHAEL SUWA F. P. S. S., KABWIR M 26 0 26 69 USMA HABILA MARYAMU AIRFORCE GIRLS COMPREHNSIVE, WAEC OFFICE F 15 22 4 26 70 LAKAN NANLA OTHNIEL SANIT JOSEPHS COLLEGE, VOM M 16 26 0 26 71 UMEKWE CYNTHIA CHINONYE F. C. W. A. STAFF SCHOOL, FARINGADA F 15 26 0 26 72 EZE ODUMEGWU CHIBUIKE LEARNING FIELD INTERNATIONAL, JGIZAPATA M 16 20 6 26 73 THOMAS TONGPAN BETHEL HIGH SCCHOOL, JOS M 16 26 0 26 74 OKAFOR GRACE AMARACHI BETHEL HIGH SCCHOOL, KUFUG LONGUW F 16 24 2 26 75 ALLE BOLA SAIT PIRANS HIGH SCHOOL, ZARAZON F 15 18 8 26 76 OGHENOVO JOSHUA COCIN SECONDARY SCHOOL, PAPIN KOWA, JOS M 13 20 6 26 77 LAKAI NIMZE DOMYA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, PANKALA F 16 26 0 26 78 NENNAP DAVID SAINT AUGUSTINES ACADEMY M 16 24 2 26 79 MUSA KHALIFA OLAYINKA COMMAND SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 15 20 5 25 80 BENEDICT OKO MICHAEL ABBAH MEMORIAL COLLEGE, AIRPORT ROAD M 16 24 1 25 81 DAODU JOSEPH AYODELE SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JOS M 17 18 7 25 82 MORAH IRENE KOSISO CHUKWU SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE, JOS F 15 18 6 24 83 AMWE ELIJAH JUNUCO HIGH SCHOOL, JOS M 16 24 0 24 84 NWEKE MOSES SAINT ACADEMY, JOS M 15 16 8 24 85 LAWRENCE GIDEON GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, KERKER M 18 24 0 24 86 HABIBA MUHAMMED KABEER HIKMAH COLLEGE, KATAKO JUNCTION F 14 24 0 24 87 OKOLI PRECIOUS UNITED BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL, TAFAWABALEWA F 14 22 2 24 88 SAMSON MATTHEW GUTOM GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, POEHIP M 15 24 0 24 89 WAYAS NANA ISHIDI GONERIT MEMORIAL COLLEGE, KANKELGA TUWAN F 17 24 0 24 90 OLUBIYO DARE SOLOMON ABBAH MEMORIAL COLLEGE, AIRPORT ROAD M 15 24 0 24 91 USA LUKA BITRUS GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, GWONG M 17 24 0 24 92 ZHATTAU CHUMNAN STARTRITE HIGH SCHOOL, BUKURU, JOS M 16 24 0 24 93 TOLUWASE OROGBEMI HOSANNA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, JOS M 15 24 0 24 94 LOBADUNGZE MAFENG EDUCARE CHOSEN HIGH SCHOOL, M 15 24 0 24 95 OKAFOR CHISOM EMINET BEACON HIGH SCHOOL, JENTA APATA F 15 24 0 24 96 OLEDI AUGUSTINE EMINET BEACON HIGH SCHOOL, JENTA APATA M 15 24 0 24 97 UCHENDU NONSO GODWIN SAINT JOHN VIANNEY SEMINARY, B-LADI M 16 24 0 24 98 DAJAT CELESTINE SCANDY COCIN SECONDARY SCHOOL, MANGU M 16 24 0 24 99 ODESHINA DAPO JUNUCO HIGH SCHOOL, TUDUNWADA M 15 24 0 24 100 AMBIMA JANET C. C. C., GINDIRI F 16 22 2 24 101 PONFA MICHAEL SAINT AUGUSTINES ACADEMY M 16 24 0 24 102 DAJAL FRANCIS NAANMAN SAINT JOSEPHS COLLEGE, VOM M 15 24 0 24 103 NANRUP PONFA SAURI PROGRESSIVE INTERNATAIONAL ACADEMY, LONGBAP F 15 24 0 24 104 DEBORAH BATURE SAINT PIRANS HIGH SCHOOL, ZARAZON F 15 16 7 23 105 OGOLIME ANWULIKA ROCHAS FOUNDATION, COLLEGE, F 16 18 5 23 106 ANOZIE CHIDOZIE G. S. S., WEST OF MINES, JOS M 15 20 3 23 107 OMENI ROSEMARY CHIOOMA ROCHAS FOUNDATION, COLLEGE, F 14 22 1 23 108 CHUKWUDI INNOCENT ENIC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 16 20 3 23 109 LUCKY BAPIZURMING PLATEAU COMPREHNSIVE ACADEMY, TUDUNWADA M 22 1 23 110 MAREN SALEM BWEMALAH HOSANNA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, JOS M 15 22 0 22 111 DOGO ZIONAI BERNICE BCA BARKIN LADI F 15 18 4 22 112 CYNTHIA SAMBO BEJUMWA G. S. S., LAMINGO F 14 22 0 22 113 HABIB ADIO ADEYEMI BAPTIST ACADEMY, JOS M 16 22 0 22 114 HISHAM HARUNA SULEIMAN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, KANAM M 15 22 0 22 115 DANLAMI DALE YERIMA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, TAMBES M 17 22 0 22 116 GOKOK ALPHONSUS SYLVESTER G. S. S., NUELLENG M 13 22 0 22 117 SENGPANYEM LELAYOUM G. S. S. S, LALIN M 15` 22 0 22 118 PETER RUTH BEH DATOMA ACADEMY, KURU F 16 22 0 22 119 BENJAMIN PRISCILLA KINGS SECONDARY SCHOOL, KANGANG F 15 22 0 22 120 ABDULFATTAH ABDULMUBEEN BLOSOM HIGH SCHOOL, JOS M 14 22 0 22 121 KHALID YUSUF HIKMAH COLLEGE, KATAKO JOS M 17 22 0 22 122 AHMED HARUNA SAGEI G. S. S.,KERKER, JOS M 22 0 22 123 DUNG KEFAS NYAM GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 18 22 0 22 124 PAUL VICTORIA G. S. S., TUDUN WADA F 15 22 0 22 125 AGWON ATANG IZANG G. S. S., FEDERE M 22 0 22 126 AYOGU AGATHA CHINAZA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, HEI-BAYFIELD F 17 22 0 22 127 PHILIMON GOKE SHALOM HIGH SCHOOL, VICTORY LANE M 18 22 0 22 128 NAGO BASIL G. S. S., KWALLA M 22 0 22 129 MESHAK NENCHIN YILPAK G. S. S., JING M 17 22 0 22 130 ECHEOFU DEBORAH JOHN GOVERNMENT SECODARY SCHOOL, DOTAN F 17 22 0 22 131 ISAAC COLEMAN JOSEPH REMUS HIGH SCHOOL, R AVENUE M 15 22 0 22 132 ANYEBE THOMAS JOSEPH CITY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 16 22 0 22 133 MONDAY DAVOU PAM GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, CHAGWI M 16 22 0 22 134 YAKUBU PATIENCE G. S. S., CHWEL-NYAP F 15 22 0 22 135 SUNDAY QUEEN JATTO CITY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 15 22 0 22 136 DAVID OJEWUYI OPEYEMI CITY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 15 22 0 22 137 SAMUEL JOSEPH GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, T/WADA M 19 22 0 22 138 NANNIM VONGBUT G. S. S., ABUDI LANGTANG M 16 22 0 22 139 DAYOK EZEKIEL G. S. S., PANYAM M 18 22 0 22 140 ABDULLAHI SALAMATU ESTEEM PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 17 22 0 22 141 JOSHUA PLANGJI FILIBUS COCIN SECONDARY SCHOOL, MANGU M 16 22 0 22 142 BUKATA MARVEL AYUBA COCIN COMPREHNSIVE COLLEGE, GINDIRI M 15 22 0 22 143 HAJARA ABUBAKAR NUHU BRIGHT ACADEMY, ANGUWAN ROGO F 18 22 0 22 144 ADAME CALEB SAINT PIRANS HIGH SCHOOL, ZARAZON M 16 22 0 22 145 MOHAMMED BELLO BELLO YUNIK ACADEMY,M MANGU M 15 22 0 22 146 INGONAATUL ASO GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, PUSHIT F 16 22 0 22 147 JONATHAN LIKITA NAKAM MEMORIAL, PANYAM M 17 22 0 22 148 NIMMYEL JANGNAP G. S. S., GUIWAN-KOGI M 16 22 0 22 149 SALE NANGPONEN PHILIP OUR LADY OF FATIMA GIRLS F 15 22 0 22 150 WUUMAN NAZAR NUUMAN REMUS HIGH SCHOOL, AVENUE M 14 18 3 21 151 AJIK ISHAYA MARKUS BAPTIST SCIENCE GRAMMAR M 16 20 0 20 152 MOSES NELSON BISHOPS COLLEGE, JOS M 17 14 6 20 153 NDAM LOHNAN JOSEPH GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, ALONG YELWA ROAD M 18 20 0 20 154 TONGDYEN STEPHEN DADAH GOVERNMENT MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 15 20 0 20 155 WALSHAK DANJUMA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 16 20 0 20 156 MADUEKWE IZUCHUKWU RHEMA VILLE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL, M 14 20 0 20 157 AJISAFE SADIQ GRACE OF GOD PRIVATE, SHENDM M 17 20 0 20 158 ONU PETER COCIN SALVATION SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 15 20 0 20 159 LUKA SANDARA SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SHARAZAD F 15 20 0 20 160 OKOH STANLEY KELECHI SAINT JOHNS COLLEGE, JOS M 15 20 0 20 161 AUGUSTINE SATPLANG PLATEAU COMPREHNSIVE ACADEMY, TUDUNWADA F 15 20 0 20 162 EKE PRECIOUS NKIRU G. S. S., KUWIRI F 17 20 0 20 163 PRINCE UC HE SAINT MURUMBA COLLEGE, JOS M 20 0 20 164 DANIEL AUGUSTINE DATOMA ACADEMY, KURU F 16 20 0 20 165 GINASHA JULIUS KAMALE SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JOS M 15 20 0 20 166 KHANOBA LAURA RANTYA HIGH SCHOOL, STATE LOWCOS F 14 20 0 20 167 ADAM MUSA AHMED GUMIME MEMORIAL COLLEGE, M 16 20 0 20 168 LOHNA VONGDUI PONFA GOVERNMENT SECCONDARY SCHOOL, ANANGWAARE F 16 20 0 20 169 ABAH ISRAEL SHALOM HIGH SCHOOL, VICTORY LANE M 17 20 0 20 170 EZEKIEL HOASEA BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, M 16 20 0 20 171 OBI VIRGINIA G. S. S., TOWNSHIP F 15 18 2 20 172 CLEMENT BETHEL EMINET BEACON HIGH SCHOOL, JENTA APATA M 15 20 0 20 173 BINTUL EMMANUEL BITRUS BILGADE HIGH SCHOOL, M 17 20 0 20 174 NDEN TIMMICIT FAITH F. G. G. C.,LANGTANG NORTH F 17 20 0 20 175 WUYEP Z. NANBUI GAIN DEVELOMENT COLLEGE, M 18 20 0 20 176 HAGGAI AGALLANG RICHA M 16 20 0 20 177 BULUS MILDRED G. S. S., KABONG F 16 20 0 20 178 FOM SANDRA JUGU GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE, BOKKOS F 15 20 0 20 179 NANSOH LAKUR G. S. S., GUIWAN-KOGI M 16 20 0 20 180 MANGS KYENRET ISA C. S. S., MANGU F 15 18 2 20 181 KAJOLA AYODELE RICHARD ITF STAFF SCHOOL, JOS M 15 20 0 20 182 ZANGDAP KURMICIT F. G. G. C., LANGTANG NORTH F 16 20 0 20 183 ECHOBU ALBERT AUGUSTINE G. S. S., MANGU M 15 20 0 20 184 KAKUNG NENMAN MCAULEY MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, BALLANG M 15 16 3 19 185 FASEEKI FRIDAY TEMITOPE AIRFORCE MILITARY SCHOOL, NAF BASE, JOS M 15 16 3 19 186 FIANLAT JESSICA G. S. S., ROTNORONG F 18 18 0 18 187 AHMADU ADAMU SAINT JOHNS COLLEGE, JOS M 15 18 0 18 188 DUGUM FIDELIS JUDE G. M. S., PANKSHIN M 15 18 0 18 189 GOKUM HILARY G. M. S., PANKSHIN M 16 18 0 18 190 GIDEON KIKLE G. S.S, ABWORDNIS M 18 18 0 18 191 DAMULAK O. JOSEPH G. S. S., POESHIP M 16 18 0 18 192 MUNKAILA MUHAMMED G. S. S., BUAN SHENDAM M 18 18 0 18 193 PAM ZAKKA ADAMU G. S. S, DU M 17 18 0 18 194 OLAWUYI FAVOUR OLAJUMOKE FAITH ACADEMY, JOS F 13 18 0 18 195 KHALID OGUCHE BLOSSOM HIGH SCHOOL, JOS M 14 18 0 18 196 TABOET MOSES C. K. C. C, SHENDAM M 17 18 0 18 197 HOOMSUK SHALTOE PETER G. S.S, BUANSHENDA M 16 18 0 18 198 ABDULLATEEF FATIMA BLOSSOM HIGH SCHOOL, JOS F 15 18 0 18 199 EZEKIEL BENJAMIN JALLA G. S. S., BUKURU M 18 0 18 200 GABRIEL SHENENI G. S. S, LAMINGO M 15 18 0 18 201 GLADY SHABILA TONGKOP G. S. S., CHIGWONG F 16 18 0 18 202 PIKATDA LUKA GODIYA G. S. S., ASA F 16 18 0 18 203 SHITLEMWA DESHI DESHI SHITLEMWA KOILAWAG F 18 18 0 18 204 CONELIUS RANGLAT TSENTO P. C . C. NPAP M 19 18 0 18 205 YELKOPBA SIMON PANMA TRINITY MISSIONARY COLLEGE, PANKSHIP F 15 18 0 18 206 DAVID AZI RUTH ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL, PANKSHIN F 16 18 0 18 207 YILRT FILIBUS GOOD SHEPHERD COLLEGE, M 17 16 2 18 208 NANKWAT S. DAPEN G. S. S., MUGULUM CHIPPMBI M 18 18 0 18 209 OBISESAN IKEOLUWA HOSANNA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, F 15 18 0 18 210 CHOJI JOSEPH DUNG G. S. S., CHUGWI VWANG M 17 18 0 18 211 DANKAI JOHN JOANNE EDUCARE CHOSEN HIGH SCHOOL, F 15 18 0 18 212 WALSHK CLIFFORD PLATEAU COMPREHNSIVE ACADEMY, M 18 0 18 213 DANIEL BLESSING DIFUT G. S. S., MANGU HAILE F 17 18 0 18 214 KOPTUNG NANMAN KEFAS GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE, BOKKOS F 16 18 0 18 215 BULUS NEHEMIAH ADAMU G. S. S., JAKATAI M 15 18 0 18 216 OKOOBOH SPLENDOUR ESELE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, GINDIRI F 14 18 0 18 217 AYUBA WILLIAMS YUNUSA HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL, GINDIRI M 16 18 0 18 218 BULUS SHIMSHAK KATING HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL, GINDIRI M 17 18 0 18 219 PAUL LONGNAN SILAS YUNI CAC ACADEMY, MANGU M 14 18 0 18 220 OKORO ARUA ELEKWA G. S. S., LARANTO M 16 18 0 18 221 TANBYEN VONGJEN G. S. S., DADUR F 18 18 0 18 222 KARGWAK SHEDAM TAHDOK SALAMA HIGH SCHOOL, PILGANI M 18 0 18 223 NIMZIMG NANTIP NIMBAAAR SECONDARY SCHOOL, PYAL LANGTANG M 16 18 0 18 224 BILDAD YOHANNA PROGRESSIVE INTERNATAIONAL ACADEMY, LONGBAP M 14 18 0 18 225 DASHE PANKPAK PROGRESSIVE INTERNATAIONAL ACADEMY, LONGBAP M 14 18 0 18 226 FATIMA ZAKARIYYA ABDULWAHAB GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, JARAWA F 17 18 0 18 227 JOB CHENEMI AHMADU G. S. S, HWAK KURU M 18 16 1 17 228 ADZENDA TITUS TERLUMUN FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, M 16 12 5 17 229 TANKO AMINCHI BAYA MWANSAT COLLEGE, MAMGU M 16 14 3 17 230 MOSES JOSEPH AMANGAI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, BUKURU M 16 16 0 16 231 DANJUMA NENGAK MCAULEY MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, BALLANG M 16 16 0 16 232 MAWIRN SALEH G. C., DENGI M 19 16 0 16 233 ODOH GIFT MCAULEY MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, BALLANG F 16 14 2 16 234 ZACCHAEUS TRUST COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, TAMBES M 17 16 0 16 235 ABDUSALAM JIBRIN ALIYU GUMI MEMORIAL COLLEGE, M 17 16 0 16 236 RACHAEL EZEOGU G. S. S., KUWIRI F 17 16 0 16 237 REJOICE ARIN MOSES GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, FOBUR F 16 16 0 16 238 MUSA ISHAYA YAKUBU G. S. S., CHWEL-NYAP M 18 16 0 16 239 EMMANUEL PAUL INALEGWU COCIN SECONDARY SCHOOL, NEW ABUJA DADINKOWA M 14 16 0 16 240 LEONARD ISRAEL STARTRITE HIGH SCHOOL, LOMAYSABON M 14 16 0 16 241 SHAMSUDDEEN MUHAMMAD NUHU GUMI MEMORIAL COLLEGE, YEL M 17 16 0 16 242 DANIEL RETNAN YILKYES GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, T/LIWADA F 16 16 0 16 243 DASHE MICHAEL NAANKUN COLLEGE OF MARY IMMACULATE, JOS M 16 16 0 16 244 MATTHEW BANRET KINGS SECONDARY SCHOOL, KANGANG F 16 16 0 16 245 ADODUWA ADOKELE SAMSON G. S. S., HWAKURU M 18 16 0 16 246 UMARU JEDIDAH ECWA STAFF SCHOOL, JOS F 15 14 2 16 247 OROLEKE OLUWATOBI BLESSING BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, JOS F 15 16 0 16 248 VOELDNG MNISAMART DAWIAWG IC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, UNGWAN-TAM M 13 16 0 16 249 IBRAHIM ABIGAIL JOHN G. G. S. S., SHENDAM F 16 16 0 16 250 IBRAHIM ISHAKUKACHALLA GOVERNMENT MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL, DENGI M 15 16 0 16 251 TARANA SAMUEL DOKA BRAIN FIELD ACADEMY, GILLING F 15 16 0 16 252 OCHEME JAMES OKPE G. S. S., WEST OF MINES, JOS M 15 16 0 16 253 MARIYOM BITRUS PLATEAU COMPRENHSIVE, TUDUNWADA M 16 0 16 254 ONOGU MERCY STARTRITE HIGH SCHOOL, SABON BARIKI F 14 16 0 16 255 ABUGU JJENNIFER LEARNING FIELD INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, JGIZAPATA F` 16 16 0 16 256 MUTDYEN CHRISTOPHER GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL , BOKKOS M 15 16 0 16 257 TONGKUT PANAN AUTA G. S. .S., NGOKSAR M 17 16 0 16 258 STEPHEN GEOFFREY RINKAT G. S. S., HOROP M 19 16 0 16 259 MAKWIN DATNIN DANLADI COCIN COMPREHNSIVE COLLEGE, GINDIRI F 15 16 0 16 260 HASSA JOSHUA DANBOY I G. S. S., HEI-RAYFIELD M 14 16 0 16 261 OBADJAHI JUDITH KEFAS G. S. S., LAMINGO F 16 16 0 16 262 DANJUMA KATLONG G. S. S., WEST OF MINES, JOS F 17 12 4 16 263 MARKUS CELESTINA MANGAI DATOMA ACADEMY, KURU F 15 16 0 16 264 JEOPHAN LONGRET G. J. S. S., JAKATAI F 15 16 0 16 265 EZE OGOCHUKWU CALISTA ABBAH MEMORIAL COLLEGE, AIRPORT ROAD F 15 16 0 16 266 CLEMENT PANTONG NAKAM MEMORIAL, PANYAM M 17 16 0 16 267 WALA NAPCHANG JAMES GOVERNMENT MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL, LANGTANG M 17 16 0 16 268 LOHPON SHALFA SALAMA HIGH SCHOOL, PILGANI M 15 16 0 16 269 BABATUNDE OLUWATOSIN FOUNDATION HIGH SCHOOL, F 15 12 3 15 270 KHANOBA NORA RANTYA HIGH SCHOOL, STATE LOWCOS F 14 14 1 15 271 GODFREY TIMJUL MIRI SHANSHAT SECONDARY SCHOOL, MANNGWANG M 18 14 0 14 272 JIMITO KURNAP NANSEL SHANSHAT SECONDARY SCHOOL, MANNGWANG F 16 14 0 14 273 NIMMYEL SHANKAT SALAMA HIGH SCHOOL, PILGANI F 15 14 0 14 274 BADAITAB ITHADISA NI MBARIS SECONDARY SCHOOL, PYALLANGTANG F 15 14 0 14 275 OTIEH CHIOMA REJOICE EXCELLENCE BRIDGE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, JOS F 15 14 0 14 276 KEFASISAN MARAFA FOUNDATION PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL, KABWIR M 16 14 0 14 277 THEOPHILUS IBRAHIM SWATKTA TRINITY MISSIONARY COLLEGE, PANKSHIP M 16 14 0 14 278 EMMANUEL GONDIM BARNABAS GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, WOKKOS M 19 14 0 14 279 FELIX MORGAK ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL, PANKSHIN M 15 14 0 14 280 JOHN UKER EMMANUEL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, PANKS M 16 14 0 14 281 ISAAC SATLE G. S. S., LONGKAT F 15 14 0 14 282 EZE PRECIOUS BISHOPS COLLEGE, JOS F 15 14 0 14 283 DABO MARYAM ESTEEM PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL, NASARAWA F 17 14 0 14 284 PETER PONZHI GOVERNMENT MODEL SCHOOL, LANGTANG M 18 14 0 14 285 SUNNY OLORUNFEMI PETER SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, KABONG M 16 14 0 14 286 NANSIK PIRFA AUTA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, GABONGIDA F 15 14 0 14 287 PIASOLDOGNAAN EMMANUEL OUR LADY OF FATIMA GIRLS F 15 14 0 14 288 VONGS REMEMBER BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, GAMAKAI M 14 14 0 14 289 KOPLONG KUSANAAN KATSNA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, LALIN F 14 14 0 14 290 HARUNA ZAINAB KADEL G. M. S., DENGI PANKSHIN F 14 14 0 14 291 MAJI CATHERINE SENYON OLF G. S. S., SHENDAM F 17 14 0 14 292 NANZANG AMOS TELKWEL BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, MAKIN M 18 14 0 14 293 MORET BALA DALENG GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, PANKSH F 16 14 0 14 294 MARY DAHORO GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, KUMBUL F 16 14 0 14 295 CHINRIMWA GIDEON GONERIT MEMORIAL COLLEGE, KANKELGA TUWAN F 15 14 0 14 296 JOHN KOPODIYEL G. S. S., GULUM CHIP M 18 14 0 14 297 MUHAMMED ABUBAKAR G. S. S., LARANTO M 18 14 0 14 298 AYO PEACE OCHANYA EXCELLENCE BRIDGE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, JOS F 14 14 0 14 299 KUDIRAT ADEGBOYEGA BILGADE HIGH SCHOOL, JOS F 16 14 0 14 300 ESLA CHRIS MAMMAN EDUCARE CHOSEN HIGH SCHOOL, M 14 14 0 14 301 RINDAPNATIM YERO GAIN DEVELOMENT COLLEGE, PILGANI LANGTANG M 15 14 0 14 302 OBODO BLESSING MESSIAH COLLEGE, UGANAROPP BLADI F 15 14 0 14 303 PONSEL JOHN ALEX JOHN G. S. S., MABUDI LANGTANG M 14 0 14 304 FINE OJOR AKWA GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE, BOKKOS F 15 14 0 14 305 MARMLYDIA IBRAHIM G. S.S., NGOKKAR F 14 0 14 306 YAKUBU ASHOM AJIJI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, FOBUR M 16 14 0 14 307 DANLADI ELISHA NYALSON ITF STAFF SCHOOL, JOS M 15 14 0 14 308 PAM DANIEL KEVIN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, BURURU M 18 14 0 14 309 HAUWA JIBRIL MUSA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, PUSHIT F 16 14 0 14 310 ZHITUR JOEL NANSEL G. S. S., PANGNA LANGTANG M 15 14 0 14 311 ZAKARI LAWAN G. S. S., CHANSO M 14 14 0 14 312 AYUBA NANRIBET MAIDOKI G. S. S., JAKATAI M 15 14 0 14 313 AGWOM AZI IZANG G. S. S. KERKEER M 16 14 0 14 314 SAMUEL TIMOTHY KINGS SECONDARY SCHOOL, KANGANG M 17 12 0 12 315 BITRUS MADOR G. S. S., KYAN RIKKOS M 17 12 0 12 316 PAUL BEJI GOFUNG FUNDAMENTAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, KABWUR M 15 12 0 12 317 GABKWET MANGGAI BATONG GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, TAL M 16 12 0 12 318 VELLE NANSEL GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, LALIN M 14 12 0 12 319 TONGRIYANG JONAH UWAR COCIN SALVATION SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 15 12 0 12 320 MIRI WALBAP GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, SHENDAM F 17 12 0 12 321 TEACHER ZAINAB USMAN BRIGHT ACADEMY, JOS F 18 12 0 12 322 AUGUSTINE MICHAEL DI-WENG SAINT PHILIPS ACADEMY, JOS M 16 12 0 12 323 NIMMYEL JOY YILBYEN GOVERNMENT MODEL SCHOOL, LANTANG F 15 12 0 12 324 SUNDAY ISRAEL GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, KABONG M 16 12 0 12 325 SHUAIBU AISHA ABDULAZIZ G. S. S., TOWNSHIP JOS F 16 12 0 12 326 COLLLINS SAMUEL CHUKWU BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, TUNKUS ROAD M 16 12 0 12 327 SUMAN GODIYA DANKUNAMA G. S. S., SABONGIDA F 16 12 0 12 328 SUNDAY DACHOMO DALYOP G.S. S., JOS M 17 12 0 12 329 ABAFRAS SGKYENOR PREGRESS TRINITY MISSIONARY COLLEGE, PANKSHIP F 16 12 0 12 330 OGAZI CHRISTOPHER BISHOPS COLLEGE, JOS M 16 12 0 12 331 GLADYS DAYO ENDONG PLATEAU BILINGAUL SCHOOL, KASHIMIBRAHIM F 15 12 0 12 332 NWAMETU JENNIFER CHISOM LEARNING FIELD INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, JGIZAPATA F 16 12 0 12 333 LAR MANCHANG ALEX GAIN DEVELOMENT COLLEGE, PILGANI LANGTANG M 15 12 0 12 334 SATANLEY FAVOUR MESSIAH COLLEGE, GANAROPP BLADI F 14 12 0 12 335 JOB ALFRED SOLOMON G.S.S., HOROP M 19 12 0 12 336 A.LI EMMANUEL ANGUT GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, SHEN BUKURU M 18 12 0 12 337 OGUBUNKA JOHNPAUL G. S. S., TOWNSHIP M 17 12 0 12 338 SAIDU BAKO SAIDU G. S. S., PUSHIT M 16 12 0 12 339 BITRUS BIMORRIT TAMI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, MANGU F 17 12 0 12 340 ADAM MUHAMMAD G. S. S., LARANTO, JOS M 18 12 0 12 341 MAICHBI KYENPIA YAKUBU MWANSAT COLLEGE, MAMGU F 15 12 0 12 342 FELIX NANPON GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, LGT M 17 12 0 12 343 INUWA FWANGDEN HARUNA G. S. S., CHANSO M 15 12 0 12 344 DOPSAL NAJUL O. GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, MBAN M 18 12 0 12 345 NDAM LTELFIN 12 0 12 346 ZUBAIDA HARUNA USMAN BRIGHT ACADEMY, ANGUWAN ROGO F 18 8 3 11 347 MAFENG DALYOP PAM COLLEGE OF MARY IMMACULATE, JOS M 18 10 0 10 348 AUGUSTINE YILTAWE JAMBGS COMMUNITYB SEC. SCHOOL, TAMBE M 17 10 0 10 349 SAMUEL NKEN DUNGJI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, WOKKOS M 19 10 0 10 350 DORCAS PAM GYANG SUMMIT INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, ANGWAN MISSION F 16 10 0 10 351 KATUGWA TABITHA RHEMA VILLE ACADEMY, KUFANGR F 14 10 0 10 352 DANGWAM CLIFFORD C. K. C. C, SHENDAM M 15 10 0 10 353 REJOICE DANIEL NDAHI BILGADE HIGH SCHOOL, JOS F 16 10 0 10 354 AYIKU REBECCA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 15 10 0 10 355 EKWEBELEM FRANCES GRACE OF GOD PRIVATE, TOTAL SHENDAM F 16 10 0 10 356 RAMJUL CHIRVEN MARCHAP GOVERNMENT SCHOOL, PANGNA M 10 0 10 357 AJAYI ENEYE STEPHEN SCIENCE DAY PRIVATE SCHOOL, RIKKOS m 16 10 0 10 358 MICHEAL PHILIP NEGEDU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, BUKURU M 15 10 0 10 359 NIMDENBA DANLADI DIMAS IC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, UNGWAN-TAM M 14 10 0 10 360 GODSAVE SIMON GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, POEHIP M 15 10 0 10 361 LEKCHI BWETCHIIA JACOB GOOD SHEPHERD COLLEGE, F 16 10 0 10 362 PONFA MANLUNG KUMS GOVERMNENT COLLEGE, PNK M 16 10 0 10 363 SUMATA ABEL RODAFE ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL, PANKSHIN F 16 10 0 10 364 SIWOBI TOCHUKWU RANTYA HIGH SCHOOL, STATE LOWCOS M 15 10 0 10 365 JEFFREY PETER ARIN BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL, MINGO ROAD M 16 10 10 366 KYENNAN CALEB ODERINLO REMUS HIGH SCHOOL, FEDERAL LOWCOS M 10 0 10 367 GYANG YAKUBU CHUNDUNG SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE, JOS F 15 6 4 10 368 PEACE ILIYA DOMA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 16 10 0 10 369 SHEDRACK SEKYEN G. S. S., PANYAM F 15 10 0 10 370 HAFSAT ZAKARI G. S. S., CHANSO F 14 10 0 10 371 UKEH BLESSING CHIAMAKA COCIN SECONDARY SCHOOL, DADIN KOWA F 14 10 0 10 372 UREN ZAKARIA MARY G. S. S., CHIDELNYAP F 17 10 0 10 373 STEPHEN CHATITY GOFUP YUNIK ACADEMY,M MANGU F 14 10 0 10 374 MOSES AMOS GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, DADUR M 19 10 0 10 375 CHRISTOPHER CHIMA NIMBAR SECONDARY SCHOOL, PYAL LANGTANG M 17 10 0 10 376 AMWE ELISHA JUNICO HIGH SCHOOL, M 16 8 0 8 377 YAHAYA ISHAQ TIJJANI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 18 8 0 8 378 GADDAFI ABDUSSALAM G. S. S., YELWA-ZANGAM M 17 8 0 8 379 JOHN UGOCHUKWU JOHN SCIENCE DAY PRIVATE SCHOOL, BAUCHI RING ROAD M 15 8 0 8 380 OKOYE JOHNPAUL CHIDOZIE SAINT MURUMBA COLLEGE, JOS M 15 8 0 8 381 ABRAHAM EVESHOYA JOSEPH GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, HAWK M 17 8 0 8 382 DABES MATHIAS G. S. S, HWOLSHE M 19 8 0 8 383 DETA SHALLOM SUMMIT INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, ANGWAN MISSION M 14 8 0 8 384 DALENG TAPSHAK DANJUMA G. S. S., MANGU HALLE M 17 8 0 8 385 SUNDAY ISAH NANMI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, GUNYALLANG F 18 8 0 8 386 DANLADI BANDE G. S. S., FAMKO M 18 8 0 8 387 TJILANG ABEDNAGO GOLRIT SAINT HELENS, TAMBES PANKSHI F 16 6 0 6 388 ATAMA CHRISTINE IDOTU FOUNDATIONS ACADEMY, METROPOLITAN F 18 6 0 6 389 ESTHER ADEOYE OLUWAKEMI FOUNDATION HIGH SEC. SCHOOL, JEVICHO F 15 6 0 6 390 ZWALNAN N. NIMMYEL G. S. S., WANKOGI M 16 6 0 6 391 AYOMOH JANET F. G. G. C., LANGTANG NORTH F 15 6 0 6 392 JOSEPH PLANGHAK NDIYAN G. S. S., MANGU M 15 6 0 6 393 UGWUOYIFIYE GLORIA SANIT PHILIPS ACADEMY, TINA JUNCTION F 15 6 0 6 394 JOHN OGBU PLATEAU BILINGAUL SCHOOL, KASHIMIBRAHIM M 18 6 0 6 395 JOEL DAYIT JOSEPH G. S. S., MUGULUM CHIPPMBI M 18 6 0 6 396 LONGJI GODFREY PETER HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL, GINDIRI M 17 4 0 4 397 HABILA PAM ELIZABETH G. S. S., ROTNORONG F 17 4 0 4 398 THOMAS FAITH SAINT PHILIPS ACADEMY, TINA JUNCTION F 16 2 0 2FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 PLATEAU STATE RESULT - JUNIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 IHEAGWARAM CHIAMAKA SAINT PAULS ACADEMY, JOS F 13 60 8 68 2 DASHE FATIMA ANDAT BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOOL, JOS F 13 46 15 61 3 LAKAN JINAN JACHIN BETHANY CHRISTIAN, BARKIN LADI M 14 44 15 59 4 AISHA MUHAMMAD ROCCO AIRFORCE GIRLS COMP. SCHOOL, BUKURU ROAD F 14 52 6 58 5 AZEEZ OLUWATOBI REDEEMER ACADEMY, ZARIA ROAD, JOS F 13 44 13 57 6 NWANKWO PROSPER SAINT PAULS ACADEMY, JOS M 44 12 56 7 PAM MAFENG LOUIS AIRFORCE MILITARY SCHOOL, AIRPORT M 13 50 5 55 8 DEDEKIMOR ONOME ESTHER BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOOL, JOS F 14 38 16 54 9 ELUMELU AKPA DANIEL AIRFORCE MILITARY SCHOOL, AIRPORT M 13 54 0 54 10 NEPLE PLANGDI NOEL BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOOL, JOS M 14 36 16 52 11 PRECIOUS ANOSIKE CHIUGO SAINT PAULS ACADEMY, JOS F 13 38 13 51 12 HAYAB FAITH GYENOM REDEEMED PEOPLES ACADEMY, JOS F 13 38 13 51 13 ADAMANI NADAPASIYA RHEMAVILLE ACADEMY F 13 38 13 51 14 OKEKE AGULU CHINAZO SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE, JOS F 13 46 4 50 15 SEGUN JOSEPH STEPHEN SAINT PIRANS HIGH SCHOOL, M 14 32 17 49 16 PEACE DINA OLAJUMOKE HOSANNA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, F 13 32 17 49 17 CHUKWU GOODNESS MMESOMA F. G. C. JOS F 13 36 12 48 18 SIMON IYALE FELIX ABBAH MEMORIAL COLLEGE, JOS M 36 11 47 19 IKE FORTUNE UJUNNWA FAITH ACADEMY, F 13 30 16 46 20 GOFWAN SILAS BIMORRIT SAINT PIRANS HIGH SCHOOL, F 30 15 45 21 IWENNEKHA O. FAVOUR FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, JOS F 13 34 10 44 22 DABIT PAMELA DIYENAU SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE, JOS F 13 36 7 43 23 NDAMBE FELIX JAMES MCAULAEY MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 14 34 8 42 24 NDUKA ONYINYECHI SAINTS ACADEMY, JOS F 14 32 10 42 25 OKEKE VINCENT SOPURUCHUKWUSAINT MURUMBA COLLEGE, JOS M 13 32 10 42 26 ANJEZUE UDOCHUKWU SAINT JOHN COLLEGE, JOS M 14 32 9 41 27 LAWAL ISHAQ FATIMAH THE GREEN COLLEGE, JOS F 14 26 15 41 28 ALAIKE PRECIOUS BISHOP'S COLLEGE, F 13 32 8 40 29 CHUKWUMA CHINONSO HENRY SAINT VIANNEY SEMINARY, M 36 3 39 30 RIMANSURWE MAGAJI KINGS AND QUEEN ACADEMY M 13 34 5 39 31 FOLORUNSO ENOCH REDEEMED PEOPLES ACADEMY, M 13 38 1 39 32 ISMAIL YAKUBU ITE STAFF SCHOOL, JOS M 14 32 7 39 33 YUSUF UNOIZA JUDITH BETHANY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY F 13 26 12 38 34 NAKUT MACHIEF MAREN MESSIAH COLLEGE, M 15 34 4 38 35 BITRUS AMOS GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, JOS M 16 32 6 38 36 CHINASA EMMANUEL SAINTS ACADEMY, JOS M 13 30 8 38 37 MUNKAIL TITILAYO BAPTIST ACADEMY, JOS F 14 30 7 37 38 OTTI UGONNWA ONYINYE BETHANY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY F 13 32 5 37 39 ADEBAYO ISAAC ADEYEMI B. S. G. S. JOS M 28 9 37 40 ABDULAI OSAYEMERE COMMAND SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 13 30 7 37 41 OKPALA EKPERE AMAKA BLESSING LEARNING FIELD INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 14 28 8 36 42 AYUBA MUSA PAUL GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, T. W. J. M 15 36 0 36 43 SOLOMON BAMAIYI SHALOM HIGH SCHOOL, M 13 20 16 36 44 MOSES BENJAMIN ATU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, FEDERE M 36 0 36 45 DALOENG F. EMMANUEL FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, F 14 26 10 36 46 ENOCH ISHAYA TANZE FOUNDATION ACADEMY M 15 26 10 36 47 FRACIS RIINRET GONGDYEL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, GINDIRI F 13 20 16 36 48 ANZAKU ABESON GRACE ECWA STAFF SCHOOL, JOS F 13 30 6 36 49 UWAGWU KALU IKECHUKWU AIRFORCE MILITARY SCHOOL, JOS M 14 32 4 36 50 OKOJIE PRAISE EDUCARE CHOSEN HIGH SCHOOL, F 14 24 11 35 51 JIBRIL YARO FAHAD SHETA ISMAILA IDRIS M 13 30 5 35 52 JOSHUA CHIRFAT NANSAK PLATEAU BILINGUAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 16 34 1 35 53 OKONGWU BLESSING CHISOM ENINENT BEACON HIGH SCHOOL, F 13 30 5 35 54 LAPANG NAANMA PAUL SAINT JOSEPHS COLLEGE, YOM M 14 30 5 35 55 DAJAB LONGI ECWA STAFF SCHOOL, JOS M 12 28 6 34 56 TITUS TIMOTHY ADAMU HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL, M 15 34 0 34 57 ILIYA LUZAR KURUM GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, GINDIRI F 14 34 0 34 58 OKOSODO BLESSING EFUA AIRFORCE GIRLS COMP. SCHOOL, JOS F 14 26 8 34 59 ABDULAZEEZ ABDULRAHIM G. S. S., JARAWA M 16 34 0 34 60 ADIGUN ZIPPORAH BAPTIST SCIENCE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, F 13 32 2 34 61 NIMZING EMMANUEL ZINGFA NIMBAR SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 13 32 2 34 62 IBEABUCHI VICTOR CHIMDINDU LEARNING FIELD INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 14 26 7 33 63 OKOYE ODINAKA BISHOPS COLLEGE, M 13 28 5 33 64 OTIEH SHARON EXCELLENCE BRIGDE INTERNATIONAL F 13 32 1 33 65 MBAH MERCY C. BISHOPS COLLEGE, JOS F 14 30 3 33 66 MANASESH NANFWANG OMEGA HIGH SCHOO, M 13 32 1 33 67 DABARI JOSEPH FAITH ACADEMY, M 12 24 9 33 68 NOEL BROWN OKWII RHEMAVILLE CHRISTIAN M 12 28 5 33 69 DANGYIL BOELANGNAAN C. K. C. C. SHENDAM M 24 9 33 70 ILIYA LYDAI ZAKARIYA COCIN SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 12 30 3 33 71 SHARON TUANG NDYENAAN EDUCARE CHOSEN HIGH SCHOOL, F 14 32 0 32 72 PUDENS FAITH PERET KINGS SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 12 26 6 32 73 ADAMU JOY EXCELLENCE BRIGDE COLLEGE F 14 28 4 32 74 JIMOH OLAJUMOKE OMEGA HIGH SCHOO, F 13 32 0 32 75 WUYEP NANNIM AARON SAINT PIRANS HIGH SCHOOL, M 11 32 0 32 76 MUHAMMAD ZAINAB ROCCO HIKMAH COLLEGE, F 12 30 2 32 77 POLYCARP FANCY DILLOS G. S. S., MANGU HALLE F 15 32 0 32 78 AMOS CHARITY PAM NMSS PANYAM F 13 32 0 32 79 ONIWINDE FAITH SHADE STARTRITE HIGH SCHOOL, F 13 32 0 32 80 AKUOMA IBEAKAMMA GOLD ENIC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 13 26 6 32 81 DOMJUL BONKAT GANI DEVELOMENT COLLEGE M 16 32 0 32 82 FOM NERAT MARTINS SAINT JOHN VIANNEY SEMINARY M 26 5 31 83 ATSI EMMANUEL AZI G. S. S., JARAWA M 14 26 5 31 84 LENGNEN GOMA ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL, P. K. N. M 13 20 11 31 85 CHUKWUDI VIVIAN IFUNANIYA ENIC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 14 30 1 31 86 LONGBEN LEDNARD BAPTIST ACADEMY, JOS M 14 30 1 31 87 MOSES UDOR SHALOM HIGH SCHOOL, F 13 20 11 31 88 DESHI PEACE PANMWA COMMAND SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 13 22 8 30 89 V. SANDA LUCKY G. S. S., WEST OF MINES, JOS M 15 28 2 30 90 LOHBUT NAOMI F. G. G. C., LANGTANG F 12 30 0 30 91 JONAH YITNEN POLIT FUNDAMENTAL PRIVATE SCHOOL, F 13 28 2 30 92 KARIMU YAHAYA G. S. S. KUWIRI M 15 30 0 30 93 AUWENAGBIKU NOAH ITE STAFF SCHOOL, JOS M 28 2 30 94 ALABI DEBORAH AYOMIDE BAPTIST SCIENCE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, F 13 24 5 29 95 EBENEZER NWALI SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL M 14 26 3 29 96 BASSEY SEMMANUEL AKPAN ROCHAS FOUNDATION COLLEGE M 15 24 5 29 97 EDOKPAYI CHRISTABEL KINGS AND QUEEN ACADEMY F 13 26 3 29 98 CLEMENT DIVINE RHEMAVILLE CHRISTIAN F 14 26 3 29 99 GRACE LAWAL KINGS SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 14 22 7 29 100 PWAJOK JOY JOHN COCIN COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, F 14 24 5 29 101 WUYEP PREFECTA AIRFORCE GIRLS F 13 26 2 28 102 SAHABI MUNIRA COMMAND SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 14 28 0 28 103 SOLOMON ABRAHAM BIDROCKS COCIN SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 14 28 0 28 104 AYENI OLUWADAMILOLA G. S.S., CHWEL NYOP F 13 28 0 28 105 JOHN THANKGOD TRINITY MISSIONARY COLLEGE F 13 26 2 28 106 ABUBAKAR MALMUNAT INUWA HIKMAH COLLEGE, F 13 26 2 28 107 EGBOSIONU CHINECHEREM SAINTS ACADEMY, JOS F 13 22 6 28 108 NATHANIEL STEPHEN WOSEM SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 15 28 0 28 109 ISAH R. GENESIS CITY COMPREHNSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 28 0 28 110 JAMESDAMI MUNDITANGSHAK SUMMIT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 28 0 28 111 JACINTTA GENESIS DAMAP GOVERNMENTGIRLS COLLEGE, BOKKOS F 13 28 0 28 112 MAISMART HARUNNA CHRISTOPHERGOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, CHANSO M 13 22 6 28 113 ZEPHANIAH LIKITA FRIDAY BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL, JOS M 15 26 2 28 114 YUNANA FAITH TELE G. S. S. HEI RAYFIELD F 14 28 0 28 115 ZUBAIRU KAMAL MWANSAT COLLEGE, MANGU M 15 28 0 28 116 TAIWO MOSES OLAOLUWA NIMBAR COMMUNITY SCHOOL, M 13 28 0 28 117 NANKAP SALLAH SHANSAT SCONDARY SCHOOL, M 13 28 0 28 118 BINKUR PONKUR G. S. S. FUNYALLANG M 28 0 28 119 RIMDANG PONRING YASHI G. S. S. LANGTANG M 16 28 0 28 120 ELIJAH YOSI PONOSHIKE REMUS HIGH SCHOOL, AVENUE M 12 24 3 27 121 OGWUDILE E. CHIAMAKA EMINET BEACON HIGH SCHOOL, APATA, JOS F 13 26 1 27 122 ONYEIKE RUPERT CHIDIEBERE MESSIAH COLLEGE, GANARO M 13 22 5 27 123 ABDUL-LATEEF MUSTAPHA THE GREEN COLLEGE, JOS M 13 24 3 27 124 NENLAP TUSEDAY KUNJI FUNDAMENTAL PRIVATE SCHOOL, KANKE M 14 24 3 27 125 GARSANAA NAPIYA JUNUCO HIGH SCHOOL, HWOLSHE F 14 20 7 27 126 HABILA JOB DAMBO GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, DU M 15 26 1 27 127 PHILLIPS PEACE AUSTINE FOUNDATIONS ACADEMY F 13 22 5 27 128 SUNDAY MARGARET SATARTRIT HIGH SCHOOL, LOMAY ROAD F 16 24 3 27 129 SHAMSIYA SALEH SAIDU GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE, BOKKOS F 14 24 3 27 130 PATIENCE THOMAS NIRI G.G. G. S. S. SHENDAM F 13 26 1 27 131 NANTAP HENRY DAYEN OUR LADT OF FATIMA F 14 26 1 27 132 MERCY SAMBO THE KINGS SCHOOL, BARKINLADI F 22 4 26 133 ADAMS EJEBA SUNDAY G. S.S., KABOAG, JOS M 12 22 4 26 134 ZILPHA ZAKARIYA THAKUMA G. S. S. NOGSAR M 14 26 0 26 135 EMMANUEL DORCAS SCIENCE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, BAUCHI RING ROAD F 15 26 0 26 136 AIAGBE PRECIOUS IFEOLUWA BAPTIST ACADEMY, JOS F 13 22 4 26 137 TITUS NANPON INDUSTRAIAL TRAIN FUND STAFF SCHOOL, JOS M 16 22 4 26 138 TERSUR AONDOFA JONATHAN SAINT MURUMBA COLLEGE, ZARIA ROAD M 16 26 0 26 139 ABDULWAHAB HALIMA BLOSSOM HIGH SCHOOL, JOS F 10 26 0 26 140 DAWAM SENTONG GRACE OF GOD PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 14 26 0 26 141 DIMKA WAPNEN GODWIN MCAULEY MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 14 26 0 26 142 EMMANUEL MAKUM GUIMTU GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, TAI M 15 24 2 26 143 ANDUWISH EPHRAIM A. G. M. S. S. PAPANKSHIN M 15 26 0 26 144 SYLVIA ALEXANDERODEH GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, RAYFILED F 14 26 0 26 145 DOGARA MHIKANTI AMINA GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE, BOKKOS F 14 26 0 26 146 JAMES INUWA WOKKONENNEN COCIN SECONDARY SCHOOL, DADIN KOWA ROAD M 14 23 3 26 147 JIDAUNA DANIEL DUNG G. S. S., CHUGWI M 15 26 0 26 148 PANRET JIDOUNA FWANGAT G. S. S., MANGU M 13 26 0 26 149 IKENWANKWO KIZITO C. K. C. C., SHENDAM M 22 4 26 150 MARK PATIENCE PROGRESSIVE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, LONGBAP F 14 26 0 26 151 ZINGCHAK BULUS G. S. S., ZAMKO M 15 26 0 26 152 KAPCHAK NANTIM YILYA G. M. S. S., LANGTANG F 13 26 0 26 153 DUL KANFA VONGFA G. S. S., PANGNA M 16 20 6 26 154 AWUDANG FAITH DANIEL COCIN COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, GINDIRI F 13 26 0 26 155 OLOWO MATTHEW DAMILOLA SAINT MURUMBA COLLEGE, JOS M 13 20 5 25 156 ELEGA VANESSA EMAOHIRI JUNUCO HIGH SCHOOL, JOS F 14 22 3 25 157 EMMANUEL DINDUL MIRI GONERIT MEMORIAL COLLEGE, TUWAN KABWIR M 12 24 1 25 158 GODFREY BYENCHIT SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL F 14 24 1 25 159 CHUKWU SUNDAY VALENTINE G. S. S., TOWNSHIP, JOS M 14 22 3 25 160 TIJAMI SHERIF BILGADE HIGH SCHOOL, M 20 5 25 161 OSISANWO OLUWADAMILOLA HOSANNA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, F 13 22 3 25 162 IBRAHIM HARUNA IBRAHIM HIKMAH COLLEGE, M 15 22 3 25 163 SOLOMON THOMAS BABATUNDE WOSEM SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 15 24 1 25 164 DANLAD K. NASARA F. G. G. C., LANGTANG F 14 22 3 25 165 OMEGA NUWAN UZAJA YUNIK ACADEMY, MANGU M 14 20 5 25 166 OGUNTIMEHIN I. IJRENE SAINT JOHNS COLLEGE, JOS F 13 16 8 24 167 JEREMIAH DAA NUNGNAAN SAINT JOHN VIANNEY SEMINARY M 14 20 4 24 168 RECHEAL EDWIN MASOK GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 12 24 0 24 169 AKOBUNDUE E. DESMOND REMUS HIGH SCHOOL, JOS M 12 22 2 24 170 FRANCIS DENNIS AMAECHI SCIENCE DAY PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 17 22 2 24 171 ABRAHM SOLOMON G. S. S., GWONG M 14 24 0 24 172 JAMES PANDANG GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, ASA M 13 24 0 24 173 OGIDI JAMES JENNIFER ABBAH MECOMEH COLLEGE, ODI AIRPORT F 16 24 0 24 174 AMOS DANBEYE DAVID SAINT JOSEPHS COLLEGE, VOM M 15 20 4 24 175 DALVOP CHUNG PIUS GOVERNMENT SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 16 24 0 24 176 DASAN JOSEPHINE PLEATEAU COM. ACADEMY F 13 24 0 24 177 OKAFOR FAVOUR CHIDERA G.S.S, TOWNSHIP, JOS F 14 24 0 24 178 LEONRD IBRAHIM CHRISTIAN VICTORY ACADEMY, JOS M 15 24 0 24 179 ABDULSALAM SHAHIR SHIEKH ISMAIL IDRIS MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 13 24 0 24 180 JOHNN UCHE CYNTHIA G. S. S., TOWNSHIP, F 14 20 4 24 181 GLORY SUNDAY PTEAER BILIELA SCHOOL, F 14 24 0 24 182 BUMIRE G. JAPHETH FOUNDATIONS ACADEMY F 15 14 10 24 183 FATIMA DAUDA ALIYU 24 0 24 184 AMOS MALLO BWEKRUT ECWA STAFF SCHOOL, JOS M 14 24 0 24 185 BUTVEN ABIGAIL G. S.S., MBAN F 15 24 0 24 186 ISRAEL DAUDA AYIDOH PLATEAU COMPREHENSIVE ACADEMY, JOS M 15 24 0 24 187 NSHE G.S. S., POESHIP M 24 0 24 188 MANBOL DAMAN G.S.S., DADUR M 14 24 0 24 189 BANKAT SAADAFFANEN OUR LADY OF FATIMA GIRLS F 15 22 2 24 190 BURKAT VILDAK GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, LANGTANG F 14 24 0 24 191 ASHONIBARE A. FAITH FAITH ACADEMY, JOS F 12 22 1 23 192 BAKO GAIYA KYELLANUM MESSIAH COLLEGE, GANAROPP F 12 18 5 23 193 SHNRET SUNDAY JEMWAN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, TAMBES F 14 22 1 23 194 MUHAMMAD SADIQ SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL M 14 22 1 23 195 JETA MATTHEW SUMMIT INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 13 20 3 23 196 CHRISTOPHER DANIEL CITY COMPREHNSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 18 5 23 197 JONES EMMANUEL UNITED BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL, TAFAWA BALEWE M 12 22 1 23 198 MOUKWUGWO CHIDUBEM G. S. S., ROT NORONG M 16 22 1 23 199 OLADIJI EZEKIEL OLABISI GOVERNMENT SCHOOL, CHWEL-NYAP M 18 22 1 23 200 STEPHEN BLESSING MWANSAT COLLEGE, MANGU F 14 22 1 23 201 NKWAP SYLVIA LENAAN OUR LADY OF FATIMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 5 23 202 LAWRENCE TAKFUNAAN C. K. C. C. SHENDAM M 16 7 23 203 MICAN NANRET POFI NMSS PANYAM F 13 20 3 23 204 AZI LEAH ISHAYA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, SHERKER F 14 20 2 22 205 GODWIN SAMUEL DANLANDI G. S. S., NG 13 22 0 22 206 DAVOY DEBORAH GYAN DATOMA ACADEMY F 14 22 0 22 207 ETAH COLLINS CITY COMPREHNSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 20 2 22 208 MUSAN IZANG G.S.S., KERKER, JOS M 15 22 0 22 209 CHINKINAAN DANIEL GYARA G. S. S, BUKURU F 16 22 0 22 210 AREO GLORY ADEOLA WOSEM SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 13 16 6 22 211 KELVIN IGNATIUS ULI COLLEGE OF MARY IMMACULATE M 14 20 2 22 212 FAISAL ALISUABAS GUMI MEMORIAL COLLEGE M FA 22 0 22 213 TANIMU GAIUS GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, PANK M 14 22 0 22 214 KEFAS NANTAPMUN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 13 22 0 22 215 IFESINACHI PAUL DENNIS TRINITY MISSIONARY COLLEGE M 14 16 6 22 216 LOIS JUSTINE KIGHIRSON SAINT HELEN PANKSHIN F 13 20 2 22 217 FAITH ANDREW RELVANT TECHNOLOGY, BOARD F 22 0 22 218 ABIMBOLA GIDEON OLUFEMI EDUCARE CHOSEN HIGH SCHOOL, M 15 22 0 22 219 SAMUEL DUNG PWOL DA TOMA ACADEMY , KURU M 125 22 0 22 220 PATRICK LERITMWA GONKOL NMSS PANYAM F 14 22 0 22 221 POLYCAP JOSHUA J. S. S., CHUGWI 22 0 22 222 PATIENCE NYAM G. S. S., WEST OF MINES, JOS F 15 20 2 22 223 AMINA ABDULMUMINI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 14 22 0 22 224 VICTORY JOB CHUNDUSU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, TUDUNWADA M 13 22 0 22 225 ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR MUHAMMEDG. S. S., JOS M 17 22 0 22 226 AMUSAN JOSHUA SHALOM HIGH SCHOOL, M 13 18 4 22 227 LAR MANNA G. S. S., MBAN F 15 22 0 22 228 COLMAN LENGOEMON MARK NIMBAR SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 14 22 0 22 229 CLEMENT SIMON CHUKWUNTA G. S. S., MANGU 15 22 0 22 230 JATAU THANKGOD COCIN SECONDARY SCHOOL, MGU M 15 22 0 22 231 LYOP MONDAY CHOJI G. S. S., HWOLSHE F 14 22 0 22 232 ABDULRAHAMAN R. TASIU BRIGHT ACADEMY PRIVAATE, JOS M 14 22 0 22 233 EZRA NANTIP DASHE G. S. S., DADUR M 17 22 0 22 234 JERRY FARING JONATHAN YUNIK ACADEMY, MANGU M 14 18 4 22 235 ODESANYA OKIKI OLUWA OMEGA HIGH SCHOO, M 12 20 1 21 236 BITRUS BEATRICE VICTORY ACADEMY COCIN LCC F 15 18 3 21 237 KOLAWOLE FAVOUR ENIC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 14 18 3 21 238 BADAMSI AHMAD GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOL, M 14 20 1 21 239 RICHARD OLAITAN OLAYINKA SAINT PHILIP ACADEMY, JOS M 15 20 1 21 240 DAYAH SOLOMON CHINDAT IC INTERNATIONAL, UZAM M 12 20 1 21 241 FALINE ISHAY SARAH GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, KUWIRI F 15 20 0 20 242 MICHAEL ABAH ABAH GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, PANKSHIN M 14 20 0 20 243 SARDAUNA SAMSON SAINT JOHNS COLLEGE, JOS M 15 18 2 20 244 NED LAWRENCE SCIENCE DAY PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL, JOS M 20 0 20 245 MOHAMMED ABDULSAMAD ROCHAS FOUNDATION COLLEGE M 14 16 4 20 246 YAHAYA HABIBATULLAH ISA ESTEEM PRIVATE SCHOOL, DUALA F 14 20 0 20 247 BEMIAH YAHAYA ONOJA BILGADE HIGH SCHOOL, M 13 20 0 20 248 EMMANUEL ADAMS GOWA BILGADE HIGH SCHOOL, M 14 20 0 20 249 BLESSING KYENKAT G. S. S., MANGU F 14 20 0 20 250 RENGSHAK ANDREW G. S. S., MANGU HALLE M 14 20 0 20 251 EDWARD DAVID SENOK MWANSAT COLLEGE, MANGU M 14 20 0 20 252 VINCENT CALEB ALAMBA G. S..S., HWAK KURU M 17 20 0 20 253 SALIHU A. MANTU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, CHANSO M 14 20 0 20 254 NANBJEN DZARBUT GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 14 20 0 20 255 NTYEM REUBEN G. S. S., PANGNA M 13 18 2 20 256 NIMMYEL G. SELYA SAINT AUGUSTINE ACADEMY. F 13 20 0 20 257 SOLOMON ZUGHUM GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 15 20 0 20 258 NANBOL DINCHL G. S. S., KADARKO 20 0 20 259 SIMON HELEN CHENAN G. S. S., KYANRIKKOS F 15 20 0 20 260 IMRAN HALIMAT SHEIKH ISMAILA IDRIS, DOGONOOTSI F 13 20 0 20 261 JIMOH SAKA G. S. S., BASSA M 20 0 20 262 HABIBU YAKUBU OGUNLOLA COCIN SALVATION SECONDARY SCHOL, COCIN M 14 20 0 20 263 INNOCENT BLESSING ADANU G. S. S., KABONG F 14 20 0 20 264 AUGUSTINE GERSHINEN GOOD SHEPHERD COLLEGE M 20 0 20 265 BARNABAS LAPSHAK YAKUBU GOOD SHEPHERD COLLEGE COCINRCC FWOR M 14 20 0 20 266 MUBARAK ABUBAKAR GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, DENGI M 15 20 0 20 267 NANBAM TERLENG C. S. S., TAMBES M 14 20 0 20 268 THOMAS JOSEPH SUSHAK COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, TAMBES M 14 20 0 20 269 ISAAC TANGKAT TRINITY MISSIONARY COLLEGE M 15 16 4 20 270 GOTAR GOLAN KITGAK RELEVANT TECH. BOARD PANSHIN M 16 20 0 20 271 LENGKAT TOMA G. S. S., KUMBUL KADUNA F 14 20 0 20 272 MARK PEACE GOMOS GOOD SHEPHERD COLLEGE, F 14 20 0 20 273 DANJUMA ADIKABA ACHIGAK STARTRITE HIGH SCHOOL, SABONBARKI BUKURU M 16 14 6 20 274 UKAHCHUKWU EBENEZER GRACE OF GOD PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 20 0 20 275 OCHEIBI JOANNA KINGS SECONDARY SCHOOL, KANGANG DADINKOWA F 13 18 1 19 276 MOHAMNED D. SHARIFAH GOVERNMENT MODEL SCHOOL, F 15 18 1 19 277 BAMSHAK SHINPLANGNAN SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE, JOS F 13 18 1 19 278 UGERA AYA JENNIFER G. S. S., WEST OF MINES, JOS F 18 1 19 279 DASHE GODIYA G. S..S., LONGKAT F 13 19 0 19 280 CHINDABA PUTKAT GOFWEN FUNDAMENTAL PRIVATE, KANKE M 12 18 0 18 281 REBECCA GODWIN ADIE PLEATEAU COMPREHENSIVE ACADEMY F 18 0 18 282 ALBERT WENG CHIBI G.S. S., CHWEL-NYAP M 15 18 0 18 283 AHMED UZAIFA BLOSSOM HIGH SCHOOL, JOS M 18 0 18 284 TODANG YELRITMWA G. S. S., WOKKOS F 16 18 0 18 285 DORBE DANJUMA SHIKWUNA GOCVERNMENT SECONDRY SCHOOL, WOKKOS M 16 18 0 18 286 CHIRAMERI JONATHAN GUMTUNG GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, JING M 14 18 0 18 287 CHIKAS TITUS J. S.S., ABWOR DYIS F 14 18 0 18 288 PRECIOUS JOSEPH OGENYI ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL, P. K. N. F 14 18 0 18 289 SYLVANUS SATI HWERE SUMMIT INTERNATIOANL COLLEGE, COCIN CHURCH M 14 12 6 18 290 WELSON FAITH GLORY REMUS HIGH SCHOOL, JOS F 13 18 0 18 291 SUMAIYA MUNZU LAWAL BRIGHT ACADEMY F 13 18 0 18 292 ANITA FRANCIS NANMAM COCIN SALVATION SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 14 16 2 18 293 REJOICE JWANSHN JAMES COCIN SALVATION SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 14 16 2 18 294 AUGUSTINE JENNIFER GRACE OF GOD PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 13 18 0 18 295 KYAMEN YILWAN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, POESHIP M 11 18 0 18 296 OBANDE KINGDAVID G.S.S.S, LAMINGO M 12 18 0 18 297 DAVID JULIANA PETER GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, JOS F 14 18 0 18 298 LYDIA KURE SHAMMA GOVERNMENT SECODARY SCHOOL, DU F 18 0 18 299 GODWILL DUNG CHOJI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, KUBU M 17 18 0 18 300 EZEAMA PETER UNITED BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL, TAFAWA BALEWE M 13 18 0 18 301 GOEWAM ANWURETDAT G.S.S., KWALA M 18 0 18 302 CHRISTIANA ALKALI MATKWAP G. G. S. S., SHENDAM F 14 18 0 18 303 BLESSING LOHZHI SHANSHAT SCONDARY SCHOOL, F 15 18 0 18 304 NANSHEP RINDAP SUNDAY GANI DEVELOMENT COLLEGE, PIL GANI M 12 18 0 18 305 JAMES LOHNIM SELCHUM GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOL, M 13 18 0 18 306 OKAMIGBO MARTINA SAINT AUGUSTINES ACADEMY, CATHOLIC CHURH F 15 18 0 18 307 ELKANAH MAGAT ESKY COCIN COMPREHNSIVE COLLEGE, GINDRI M 13 18 0 18 308 TOHOMDET CHRIS EMINET BEACON HIGH SCHOOL, JENTA APATA, JOS M 13 16 1 17 309 GONZUK PANSHAK YUSUF GONERIT MEMORIAL COLLEGE, TUWAN KABWIR F 14 16 1 17 310 BEBEYI SARAH SAINT PHILIP ACADEMY, JOS F 13 14 3 17 311 YUSUF SADIQ RANTYA HIGH SCHOOL, M 14 16 1 17 312 HAPPINESS AGUN PLEATEAU BILINGUAL SCHOOL F 14 14 3 17 313 NANLOP MONDAY YALE HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL, F 14 16 1 17 314 OJOCHENEMI DAVID EJEH SAINT HELEN PANKSHIN F 13 16 0 16 315 MUHAMMAD BELLO ABUBAKAR GUMI MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 14 16 0 16 316 CHRISTIAN NANCY THE KINGS SCHOOL, BARKINLADI F 15 16 0 16 317 DABUK DYELNAN MERCY THE KINGS SCHOOL, BARKINLADI F 13 16 0 16 318 NDAM NANGWANG GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, LANGTANG M 13 16 0 16 319 ADO BLESSING PROGRESSIVE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, LONGBAP F 13 16 0 16 320 WAYAS JAMES EXCELLENCE BRIDGE INTERNATIONAL, JOSJARAWA M 14 16 0 16 321 IBRAHIM AMINA BLOSSOM HIGH SCHOOL, JOS F 12 16 0 16 322 DANAAN NICODEMUS GOENE SAINT JOSEPHS COLLEGE, VOM M 15 16 0 16 323 TONGBIS CHINNUK WAKCHIN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 17 16 0 16 324 SYLVESTER SIMON SIMSA BRAIN FIELD ACADEMY, GILLING M 14 16 0 16 325 LOKRIT W. ROTGAK ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL, P. K. N. M 14 12 4 16 326 PANSHAK MICAH GOMELENG COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, DALLANG KALEP M 13 16 0 16 327 YOHANA JOSEPHN IRMIYA GONERIT MEMORIAL COLLEGE, TUWAN KABWIR M 14 12 4 16 328 AZIIZANG EUNICE G. S. S., KERKER F 14 16 0 16 329 GODIYA SIMON KECHINMG G. S. S., KUWIRI, JOS M 16 16 0 16 330 NDUAGU KELECHI JUNUCO HIGH SCHOOL, JOS M 14 14 2 16 331 NANSHAK BALA MWANJEL GOVERNMENT SECODARY SCHOOL, POSHIT M 16 0 16 332 ONOBO VICTOR SUNDAY COLLEGE OF MARY IMMACULATE M 14 16 0 16 333 BALI NABOL FRANCIS VICTORY ACADEMY COCINLCC M 14 16 0 16 334 JESSY ILIYA JOSHAU C. S. S., MANGU M 13 16 0 16 335 HAFSA ADAM BRIGHT ACADEMY, DOWNYANKWABA, JOS F 14 16 0 16 336 KANGYANG SAMUEL YOHANNA G. S. S., LARANTO, JOS F 16 14 2 16 337 BULUS LINUS GRACE IC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, F 15 14 2 16 338 LAR YENKAT SALAMA HIGH SCHOOL, PILGANI F 15 16 0 16 339 FENAN KAPDUR G. S. S., GUIWANKOGI M 14 16 0 16 340 PETER YILTIM G. S. S., FUNYALLANG M 15 16 0 16 341 MAKROGHOP MUSA DAVID GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, JAKATAL M 15 16 0 16 342 GEOFREY NATHAN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 14 16 0 16 343 GOMOS JOSEPHINE MCAULEY MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 14 14 1 15 344 JACOB GRACE ANDREW GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, TRADE CENTER M 16 14 1 15 345 SHEGANG LUWGFA G. S. S., LAMINGO M 15 14 0 14 346 GOMOS DANJUMA JAMES HIGH LAND TECHNICAL COMMERCIAL M 18 14 0 14 347 BIGONRAHAPA YOBA HIGH LAND TECHNICAL COMMERCIAL F 15 14 0 14 348 TERRY JAMES RYEMSHAT G. S. S. K. G M 19 14 0 14 349 DAVID FIDELIS ADARA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, BASSA M 13 14 0 14 350 PAUL MARYAM IZANG GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 14 0 14 351 SIMON BEGHA G. S. S., PUSHIT 18 14 0 14 352 BALA STEPHEN BAKO HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL, M 14 10 4 14 353 TANKOREDEEN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, LANGTHANG F 14 14 0 14 354 DANDAM SAMBO DINDUL SALAMA HIGH SCHOOL, PILGANI M 15 14 0 14 355 TSOUKAN SHIDONGCA GANI DEVELOMENT COLLEGE, PIL GANI M 12 14 0 14 356 YAKUBU AWANG GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, JAKATAI M 15 14 0 14 357 NANJUE FAKUR GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, WASELGC M 14 14 0 14 358 ALUMONA CHIDERA SAINT AUGUSTINE ACADEMY, CATHOLIC CHURCH M 14 14 0 14 359 RINJI GOKOP MICHEAL G. S. S., CHIGWONG M 14 12 1 13 360 RUTH DANIEL ODOH BETHEL PRIVATE HIGH SCHOOL, KUFANG, JOS F 12 12 1 13 361 ABUBAKAR NASIRATU GARBA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, CHANSO F 14 12 1 13 362 SENDI SANI KWAR SAINT PHILIP ACADEMY, JOS F 14 6 7 13 363 NENSHWAL G. F. SUWOKAL RELEVANT TECHNOLOGY F 17 12 0 12 364 BAKOMI NENSIR G. S. S., NYELLENG F 15 12 0 12 365 AYOMIDE AFOLAYAN BENJAMIN SAINT HELEN PANKSHIN F 13 12 0 12 366 AUDU BLESSING UNITED BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL, TAFAWA BALEWE F 12 12 0 12 367 JOSEPH VICTOR GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, BOKURU M 16 12 0 12 368 YETOM BINAN IC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, U/ZAM F 12 12 0 12 369 WILLIAMS RIKAT BLESSING GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL,S/GIDA F 12 12 0 12 370 PANSHAK DAVID BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOOL, M 12 0 12 371 LANGTIN NANBYEN G. S. S., FUNYALLANG F 16 12 0 12 372 ANADEM N. JOSHUA DAMARK G. M. S. S., LANGTANG F 13 12 0 12 373 NWOLBAK NANKUS G. S. S., PANGNA F 15 12 0 12 374 EZRA NANZIP DENDEN G. S. S., MBAN M 14 12 0 12 375 MANZO MHIGOZAR GOFYER YUNIK ACADEMY, MANGU F 14 4 7 11 376 MARWANATU YAHAYA G. S. S., ABWOR DYIS F 13 10 0 10 377 OGLEGBA JASMIN EHI KINGS AND QUEENS ACADEMY, RAYFIELD F 14 10 0 10 378 ILIYA JANET COCIN SECONDARY SCHOOL, DADIN KOWA ROAD F 14 10 0 10 379 ABDURRAHAMAN SAEED G. S. S., YEIWAZANG GAM M 15 10 0 10 380 TIMOTHY YANGKAT G. S. S., MABUDI F 10 0 10 381 DUNG ERNEST GYANG COLLEGE OF MARY IMMACULATE M 14 7 2 9 382 ZENRET MANJI GOVERNMENT SECODNDARY SCHOOL, F 15 8 1 9 383 YHDAM MAWJO ZWALNAN G. S. S., KADARKO M 17 8 0 8 384 LAMLE MANTIM G. M. S. S., LANGTANG M 19 8 0 8 385 NDOM SEYILNEN CHRISTOPHER HIGH LAND TECHNICAL COMMERCIAL F 17 8 8FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 OYO STATE RESULT - SENIOR CATEGORY CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE OBJ. THEORY % 1 KOLAWOLE OLAWALE LIVINGSTONE COLLEGE OF ART & SCIENCE M 15 50 18 68 2 TAIWO ADUEAGBEMI STEPHEN AMBASSADORS ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 15 50 14 64 3 BAMIDELE OLUWAKEMI O. RHEMA CHAPEL INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STE F 15 54 9 63 4 OLADIMEJI PRAISE E PROVIDENCE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 54 7 61 5 OMOLOYIN SAMSON OLUWATOBI ORITAMEFA BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL M 15 50 10 60 6 OSHIBOWALE ISAAC TOBI OLADIPO ALAYANDE SCHOOL OF SCIENCE M 16 44 15 59 7 ADEDOKUN MODUPE THECROWN COLLEGE, IBADAN F 15 48 10 58 8 ADELEKE EBENEZER LIVINGSTONE COLLEGE OF ART & SCIENCE M 15 46 10 56 9 ENWEREMADU EVANS ADELAYO ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 14 52 3 55 10 OMOFOYEWA OLAYODE ORITAMEFA BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL M 15 48 7 55 11 OLADAPO ABDUSALAM ABIOYE WESLEY COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 46 9 55 12 AJIBOLA OLASUMBO LUKE GODS VISION ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 15 48 7 55 13 RAJI MUHAMMED OLALUWA ORITAMEFA BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL M 15 46 9 55 14 OJO BOLUWATIFE OLAYEMI OYO STATE SCHOOL OF SCIENCE M 14 52 3 55 15 LALA ADEDUNKE OLUWATOMISIN CHRIST AMBASSADORS INTL COLLEGE F 15 52 2 54 16 AKANBI OLUWATOMISIN THE VALE COLLEGE, IBADAN F 15 40 13 53 17 ADEWALE FELIX TAIWO EACOED MODEL HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 52 1 53 18 ADEDIGBA OLUWASEUN LIVINGSTONE COLLEGE OF ART & SCIENCE M 15 44 8 52 19 OLADEPO GBEMISOLA BEST LEGACY SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 50 1 51 20 ONIFADE DOLAPO SMITH INTL. BAPTIST ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 15 48 3 51 21 ADEMOYEGUN BOLUWATIFE THE LIGHT ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 15 40 10 50 22 OLADEJI OLUSHINA OLOLADE BEST LEGACY INT'L SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 50 0 50 23 AREWA OLADOYIN TOLULOPE UNITED MISSIONARY COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 46 3 49 24 OWOLABI OPEYEMI SODIQ SEED OF LIFE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 34 14 48 25 OYELADE AANU PAMILERIN ROYAL SEED ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 16 42 5 47 26 ADESOLA OJENIYI IREPO GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 44 3 47 27 ADEDIJI BOLUWATIFE RHEMA CHAPEL INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STE M 15 44 3 47 28 OLALERU OLABISI WINNERS INTL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 44 3 47 29 IGBOZURUKE PROSPER K SUNSHINE INTL HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 42 4 46 30 ADEBIMPE MARYAM ABISOLA QUEENS SCHOOL, APATA, OYO STATE F 14 44 2 46 31 OLADEJO ABDULLAHI TITILAYO GOVERNMENT SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 38 8 46 32 LEO EXCELLENT ADELAYO ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 15 36 9 45 33 ENOBUN ISAAC AYOMIDE CHRIST AMBASSADORS INTL COLLEGE M 15 42 3 45 34 ADEDAPO AYOBAMI FAVOUR EACOED MODEL HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 38 7 45 35 OLUWUSI TOLUWALOPE FAITH GRACE AND MERCY COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 34 10 44 36 SAKUNLE TIMILEYIN B PROVIDENCE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 38 6 44 37 EZEKIEL DAVID EMEKA ST JAMES CATHEDRAL COLLEGE M 15 44 0 44 38 WAHAB AFEEZ SAMADE INTL. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 38 6 44 39 YUSUFF AWARI ABDULQUDDUS ALHIJRAH COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 40 4 44 40 AJALA PROMISE AYOOLUWA MARYLAND GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 44 0 44 41 OLADIPO ABDUL MALEEK O. SCHOOL OF SCIENCE ACADEMY M 14 40 4 44 42 AYANTORO AZEEZAT LIFE FOUNTAIN COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 42 2 44 43 BABATUNDE ABDULHAMMED O SCHOOL OF SCIENCE ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 15 38 5 43 44 KUMAPAYI ADEOLA THE VALE COLLEGE, IBADAN M 15 38 5 43 45 AYOOLA SUNDAY ABRAHAM JAF COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 40 3 43 46 OYELABI RICHARD SMITH INTL. BAPTIST ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 14 38 5 43 47 ILELABOYE OLUWAFEMI DERIL ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 15 34 8 42 48 INYIAMA UCHE FRANK COMMAND SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 38 4 42 49 IBEGBULEM CHIMA COMMAND SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 42 0 42 50 OMOTAYO MORUF OLUWATOBI OLADIPO ALAYANDE SCHOOL OF SCIENCE M 15 38 4 42 51 ADEAGBO ABOLADE HERITAGE CHRIST AMBASSADORS INTL COLLEGE M 14 36 6 42 52 OKIYI BEATRICE CENFEX HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 36 6 42 53 OKEWUMI VICTOR MORNING STAR COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 36 6 42 54 AJAYI AYOOLUWA BAPTIST MEDICAL CENTRE SEC. SCHOOL M 15 30 12 42 55 AFOLABI ADEKUNLE NESTO COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 38 4 42 56 ADISA TIMILEYIN ESTHER GRACELAND HEIGHTS SCHOOL F 14 38 3 41 57 OYEDOKUN OPEYEMI DAVID BEULAH ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 14 38 3 41 58 OKORONKWO OLUMACHI GRACELAND HEIGHTS SCHOOL F 14 36 5 41 59 ABDULAZEEZ RIDWAN OPEYEMI BISHOP PHILLIPS ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 16 36 5 41 60 QUADRI SAHEED TEMITOPE EDUCATIONAL LEGACY COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 40 1 41 61 OLANIYAN FARUQ OLALEKAN TOGEM VICTORY COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 36 5 41 62 OJO ISRAEL IFEOLUWA ST JAMES CATHEDRAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 36 5 41 63 OGUNFUYE KOLAWOLE GEORGE & DUKE INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 32 9 41 64 AKINTAYO ELIZABETH MOUNT SINAI COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 36 5 41 65 OJI JOY FRANCIS M COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 32 9 41 66 ALESINLADU MARIAM O HAPPYDAY SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 17 36 5 41 67 ABD WAHEED ABDULLAH GODS MERCY COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 36 5 41 68 AYOBAMI KHODIJAT ABEBI TA`AWUNU SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 36 5 41 69 ONYEAMACHI EMMANUEL ULTIMATE STANDARD COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 38 2 40 70 ADEKUNLE JESUJUWONLO DE AYO INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 34 6 40 71 OLUWAYEMI OLUWASEUN BETHEL COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 36 4 40 72 ADESOPE KAREEM SUBOMI SCHOOL OF SCIENCE ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 15 40 0 40 73 CHIBOR CHINEDU JAMES ROCHAS FOUNDATION COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 34 6 40 74 AYEGBUSI OLAMIDE EWAJESU ROCHAS FOUNDATION COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 40 0 40 75 ADEROJU ABDULQOYYUM CTY MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 36 4 40 76 ALIYU HAYAT ADE ROYAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 32 8 40 77 TADERI ADEKEMI MARY OBASEEKU HIGH SCHOOL, ERUWA, OYO STATE F 14 30 10 40 78 ALADESOKUN OMOBOLAJI BLESSING BIBIIRE COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 28 12 40 79 ADEJUMO OYANAME MIRACLE FUNMILAYO COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 34 6 40 80 ARIBILOLA IBUNKUNOLUWA E THE INTL. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 32 8 40 81 ADEWUYI BOLUWATIFE KINGS INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 36 4 40 82 OLAFAJU BASHIRAT OLAYINKA BAPTIST MEDICAL CENTRE SEC. SCHOOL, SAKI F 15 40 0 40 83 AKINLOLU PEACE OLAOLUWA SHARON ROSE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 32 8 40 84 BAMIDELE WARITH MOSLEM GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 34 5 39 85 UTHMAN UTHMAN OLAYODE ALHAYYU MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 34 5 39 86 ONI ABDULAZEEZ LEAD CITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 34 5 39 87 YEKEEN BAZIT ADEWALE ABLE ROYAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 36 3 39 88 AKINTOLA WOFEEQ AKINYEMI ABLE ROYAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 36 3 39 89 OYEKANMI MUBARAK SUPREME ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 15 36 3 39 90 ONIFADE FAVOUR OMOBOLAJI EXCELLERS COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 34 4 38 91 TIJANI A. OLUWADAMILARE IGBO ELERIN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 32 6 38 92 JIMOH UMUL-KHAIR MUSLIM ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 16 36 2 38 93 BUSARI SURURAH CTY MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 30 8 38 94 ODETOKI RAHEEMAT OLAYINKA OLADIPO ALAYANDE SCHOOL OF SCIENCE F 15 28 10 38 95 AKINRINOLA OREOLUWA MERCY LARIKEN COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 26 12 38 96 AKINYEMI SUBUOLA MARIAM BODIJA INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 36 2 38 97 ADEBAYO MARZOUQ ADEYEMI MUSLIM MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 38 0 38 98 ADE OMOWAYE JOANNA A BETHEL COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 30 8 38 99 OJELADE OLUWASEUN S BIBIRE INTL. SCHOOL, OYO STATE , 16 34 4 38 100 AJIBADE TOHEEB OBA AKINYELE MEM. HIGH SCHOOL M 36 2 38 101 ALAYO FORTUNE AYOMIDE ALL SOULS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 26 12 38 102 AKINLOYE GBOLUWAGA O JAF COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 36 2 38 103 AZEEZ OLUSUNKANMI WINNERS INTL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 17 38 0 38 104 ABODUNRIN TOFUNMI OREOLUWA CHRIST THE CORNERSTONE COLLEGE F 14 32 6 38 105 ADELAKUN OLUWAFUNMILAYO SHARON ROSE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 36 2 38 106 WAHEED AMINAT DASOLA EKUNLE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 17 28 10 38 107 BELLO TOHEEB TEMITOPE IBADAN CITY MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 34 3 37 108 OGINNI SAMUEL OLUWASEUN BISHOP PHILLIP ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 16 34 3 37 109 ADEYEMO ESTHER ADEOLA ALL SAINTS COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 34 3 37 110 ADEKUNLE ADEJOKE TOFUNMI SHALOM CHRISTIAN COLLEGE, OY STATE F 15 32 5 37 111 YEKEEN ADEBAYO IBRAHEEM RHEMA CHAPEL INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STE M 15 32 5 37 112 OLUNIYI AYOMIDE LEAD CITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 32 5 37 113 LAWAL TOMILOLA ECWA MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 34 3 37 114 OJELADE GEORGE O BAPTIST MODEL HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 30 7 37 115 AKINOLA ADERINSOLA ALL SOULS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 30 7 37 116 AKANDE TIMILEHIN HONEY COMB UNIQUE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 32 5 37 117 FOLORUNSO ABIODUN SCHOOL OF SCIENCE ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 16 30 7 37 118 HAMMED ISLAMIYAT AYOBAMI SCHOOL OF SCIENCE, OKEHO OYO STATE F 16 30 7 37 119 MORAWO BOLUWATIFE AYO NICKDEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 32 4 36 120 OLADEPO DANIEL OLUWATOBI BODMAS COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 30 6 36 121 ADEAGBO RUQQUAYYAH SANKORE COLLEGE, IBADAN F 14 30 6 36 122 OLADOKUN ROKEEB OLATUNDE SCHOOL OF SCIENCE OKEHO OYO STATE M 17 34 2 36 123 ADESOYE GIDEON KEHINDE BASORUN OGUNMOLA HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 36 0 36 124 SULAIMAN WALIU UNITED MUSLIM ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 17 36 0 36 125 ODEPE ALIU OLAMIDE UNITED MUSLIM ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 15 36 0 36 126 OJO HAPPINESS TAIWO ST ISABEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 36 0 36 127 OLANISEBE MARY OYEBOLA GOMAL BAPTIST COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 28 8 36 128 ISHOLA ABDULMUTIU THE VALE COLLEGE, IBADAN M 14 26 10 36 129 AWOFOLARIN NAJIMDEEN ISHOLA OMOLADUN COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 36 0 36 130 WILLIAMS OLUWASGEUN NICKDEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 30 6 36 131 AROSO KOLAWOLE BAPTIST SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 28 8 36 132 ODUNJO AZEEZ DAMILARE HOLY TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 36 0 36 133 DIKE IFEANYI KOLMOR METROPOLITAN COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 34 2 36 134 FATAYO RUTH SMITH INTL. BAPTIST ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 15 34 2 36 135 AGOAO AZEEZ TREASURE MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 36 0 36 136 MUDASIRU RASHEED TAIWO OLIVET BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 18 36 0 36 137 AZEEZ BAIRAT MUSLIM COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 34 2 36 138 OLUJINMI SAMSON OREOLUWA GLOBAL SCHOOL OF SCIENCE, OYO STATE M 15 30 5 35 139 OYELARAN EMMANUEL GRACELAND HEIGHTS SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 28 7 35 140 AJAYI OLUWASEUN BISHOP PHILLIPS ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 15 28 7 35 141 KOMOLAFE OLUWATUMININU RACHEALCENFEX HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 30 5 35 142 AKINSANYA ROFIAT M OBASEEKU HIGH SCHOOL, ERUWA, OYO STATE F 15 28 7 35 143 AKINSETE DAMILOLA ACHIEVERS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 34 1 35 144 AKINBOADE PRECIOUS ST PATRICK GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 34 1 35 145 OLAFIMIHAN ESTHER SHAMSIDEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 34 1 35 146 FALOLA IRETI VICTOR AGBOOLA ADIBI MILLENIUM HIGH SCHOOL M 15 22 13 35 147 ATIBA ADEBAYO J MARYLAND CATHOLIC GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 34 1 35 148 AJAYI OLUWATOBILOBA FEDERAL GOVT. GIRLS COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 28 7 35 149 TIJANI IBAYAN KEHINDE AHMADIYYAH MUSLIM SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 18 34 1 35 150 USMAN EDWIN ELADOCHE SCHOOL OF SCIENCE ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 17 24 11 35 151 ALABI PURITY IFEOLUWA OYO STATE SCHOOL OF SCIENCE, OYO STATE F 15 32 3 35 152 ZAKARIYAH ALI AKINKUNMI EVERGREEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 32 2 34 153 IBRAHEEM BOLAJI EVERGREEN COLLEGE SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 34 0 34 154 ABIOLA DAVID OLANREWAJU DIVINE ACUMEN GLOBAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 34 0 34 155 ADEKOYA OLUWAPELUMI BETHEL COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 28 6 34 156 AFOLABI MUHAMMED PRIME COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 32 2 34 157 DUROTOYE BABTUNDE TLOYESINA MODEL SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 32 2 34 158 POPOOLA SEMILORE VALENCIA COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 17 34 0 34 159 ADEBUSOYE MOFEYISAYO S ALL SAINTS COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 26 8 34 160 AYOADE FATIMOT YEJIDE GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 34 0 34 161 ABDULRAHMAN UTHMAN LANFAMS ADVANCE COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 34 0 34 162 ABDULFATIAH BADIYYAHTAIR THE SELECTED PREP. CAREER COLLEGE F 16 26 8 34 163 JONATHAN ISRAEL HALLMARK COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 26 8 34 164 FATOYE AYOMIDE BLESSING OLUYOLE PRIVATE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 26 8 34 165 OMOTOSO SURAJUDEEN AYO MORNING STAR COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 34 0 34 166 ADENIJI DAWOUD ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 34 0 34 167 OJO DORCAS OLIVET BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 34 0 34 168 ADEYEMO ABASS PROGRESSIVE ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 16 34 0 34 169 WAHEED BASIT ADEBAYO SCHOOL OF SCIENCE OKEHO M 17 34 0 34 170 RAJI MUNTHIR ADS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 28 6 34 171 ADENIYI STEPHEN ST JOHN CATHOLIC GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 32 2 34 172 OGUNGBURE REBECCA TRIUMPH COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 26 7 33 173 EGBEBI SHALOM AYOOLUWA GLOBAL SCHOOL OF SCIENCE, OYO STATE F 14 32 1 33 174 OGUNRINOLA OLUWAFERANMI DE AYO INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 28 5 33 175 LASISI ABDULHAKEEM ALMAH SANKORE COLLEGE, IBADAN F 14 30 3 33 176 AKINDELE MICHAEL IYANU SIGNS AND WONDERS SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 28 5 33 177 SUNDAY OPEYEMI EXCELLERS COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 28 5 33 178 OBUYE HAPPINESS C PRIME COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 26 7 33 179 IBRAHIM AYATULLAH OLAWALE CTY MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 26 7 33 180 ADEKUNLE GBENGA ELEYELE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 30 3 33 181 AKANBI TUNMISE STEPHEN AMICABLE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 32 1 33 182 ADEYEMO ROSELINE ADERONKE UNITED COMP. COLLEGE, OY STATE F 14 32 1 33 183 OLAYINKA COVENANT HONEY COMB UNIQUE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 26 7 33 184 ADEKANBI ROQEEB ADEKUNLE PROGRESSIVE ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 18 30 3 33 185 OLADEJI DESMOND O. ST MICHEAL CATHOLIC COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 32 1 33 186 ADEDIRE SAMSON ADEDOTUN ST MICHEAL CATHOLIC COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 32 1 33 187 APALOWO AJOKE FRANCIS M COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 28 5 33 188 OPOOLA MARIAM OLAWUMI ST ISABEL COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 32 1 33 189 ADEYEMI EMMANUEL ST ANNES COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 28 5 33 190 OLATUYI RHODA MOUNT SINAI COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 32 0 32 191 IPINMOROTI DEBORAH GODS VISION ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 14 28 4 32 192 OBILOMO SILAS BEULAH ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 14 30 2 32 193 MUNIRU KAOSARAT DAVID JOEL MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 26 6 32 194 ADEYEMO MERCY DEBORAH PEACE COLLEGE, OYO STATE D 14 30 2 32 195 AKINBAMIDELE EMMANUEL TRIUMPH COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 32 0 32 196 LEBILE OLUWABUSAYO SOW THE SEED MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 28 4 32 197 AGBOOLA TOSIN DE OVERCOMERS COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 28 4 32 198 OLATUNJI TIMILEHIN OLUYOLE PRIVATE INT'L COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 26 6 32 199 DADA OLALADE JOSHUA OLUYOLE PRIVATE INT'L COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 32 0 32 200 AGUNLOFI LEKAN ABEEB ADELAGUN MEM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 26 6 32 201 EDJEKOTA JUDITH IREPO GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 28 4 32 202 ABDULAZEEZ MUQTHAR IGBEHIN ADUN COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 32 0 32 203 OLANITORI ENIOLA THE CONCORD SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 32 0 32 204 EBENEZER SOMTOCHI PASCAL SUNSHINE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 32 0 32 205 OYELAKIN JOSHUA GODS BLESSING SCHOOL, IBADAN M 14 26 6 32 206 OLABOADE OLUWADAMILARE GEORGE & DUKE INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 24 8 32 207 OLANREWAJU MARY ANUOLUWAPO HALLMARK COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 30 2 32 208 OLANIYI MUHAMMAD A MUSLIM MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 32 0 32 209 ADESOKAN ABIODUN OWODE COMM. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 32 0 32 210 HAMZAT MUHAMMED ANSARUDDEEN SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 26 6 32 211 NAJIB IBRAHIM OLADOSU ALHIJRAH COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 32 0 32 212 SOLIU AYUBA OKEBOLA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 32 0 32 213 KUNRUNMI OMODOLAPO KASTAD ROYAL SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 26 6 32 214 OYEBAMIJI OLUWAFUNMILAYO MAVERICK COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 32 0 32 215 AJIKOBI AISHAT OROGUN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 32 0 32 216 ASERIKORIGHA FAGHAWEI ABADINA COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 32 0 32 217 ADEYEYE CHRISTABEL SKYWARD MEGA HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 32 0 32 218 LAWAL SUKURAT DADA AANU OLU COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 28 4 32 219 ENIOLA WAREEZ ADEWALE SOLAM MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 32 0 32 220 OLAGUNJU TOMIWA SOLOMON GOSHEN HEIGHTS INTL. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 30 2 32 221 AGBENIYI JOSHUA ENIOLA DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 30 2 32 222 WAKILI SEFIU BOLAJI AMBASSADOR ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 17 26 6 32 223 ADEJUMO D. AKINGBADEBOWA BEST LEGACYSEC SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 30 2 32 224 ABDULYEKEEN BARAKAT AGUNLOYE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 28 4 32 225 NASIRUDEEN ASIATA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 18 24 8 32 226 OGUNDARE REBECCA AANU SHARON ROSE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 26 6 32 227 AZEEZ KABIRAT MUSLIM COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 17 30 2 32 228 OYEBODE BALIKIS ZUMURATU HUJAJ C.S.S F 16 16 32 229 AJAO KOLADE SHERIF GLOBAL SCHOOL OF SCIENCE, OYO STATE M 14 22 9 31 230 ELEREWE OYINDAMOLA VALENCIA COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 24 7 31 231 BHADMUS OLADIMEJI RILWAN ROSEBUD COLLEGE, IBADAN M 15 26 5 31 232 DAVID GBENGA SAMUEL IMG GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IBADAN M 15 30 1 31 233 WALE OLAITAN ONIDAJO GEORGE & DUKE INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 28 3 31 234 SULAIMON SODIQ OLANIYI IMMANUEL COLLEGE SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 26 5 31 235 IGBINOSA SAMSON VICTORY CHRISTIAN COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 30 1 31 236 ADELEKE PREACHER O BAPTIST OKE ADO LIBERTY SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 30 1 31 237 RAJI AZEEZ BARAKAT DIVINE MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 28 3 31 238 UKASANYA CHIBUNKEM IKOLABA INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 28 3 31 239 ADEBESIN ARAMIDE HOLY TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 30 1 31 240 ABDUL RASAQ AZEEZAT MUSLIM COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 26 5 31 241 OYELEYE GIDEON OLAFUNMI COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 30 1 31 242 OYERINDE DEBORAH OYO STATE SCHOOL OF SCIENCE, OYO STATE F 15 30 1 31 243 BADMUS IDRIS COMMAND DAY SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE 14 24 7 31 244 OLANIYAN OLAJUMOKE MORNING STAR COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 30 1 31 245 THOMAS PETER OBADA COMM. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 30 1 31 246 OLATUNDE TOMILAYO DORCAS GEGUN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 28 3 31 247 ADESIYAN SUKURAT LIFE FOUNDATION COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 28 3 31 248 FARAYOLA PETER OLUWAFEMI ST JOHN CATHOLIC GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 26 5 31 249 ABEBUNDE MOSES AWOYEMI COMMERCIAL HIGH SCHOOL M 16 30 1 31 250 ANYANWU DORCAS OLUCHI SUPREME ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 15 26 5 31 251 AYO FANIBE SAMUEL VALENCIA COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 30 0 30 252 ANYIAM DAVID SKYWARD MEGA HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 28 2 30 253 ONI MARVLOUS BODIJA INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 30 0 30 254 AKINLADE NASIRAT IBUKUN ORITAMEFA BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL F 14 28 2 30 255 AZEEZ AMINAT KELANI COLLEGE, ISEYIN, OYO STATE F 15 28 2 30 256 OLALEYE TITILOLA JANET BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 17 30 0 30 257 ADEBUSOYE TAYO PETER FUNMILAYO COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 26 4 30 258 BANKOLE ADEOLU COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 26 4 30 259 AZEEZ BASHIRAT RADEKE RIGHT CHOICE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 30 0 30 260 ABIDOGUN HELLEN NICKDEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 24 6 30 261 OKE ENIOLA HEZEKIAH OLA DAVID COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 26 4 30 262 QUADRI AKINTAYO LATEEF EDUCATIONAL LEGACY COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 24 6 30 263 AKINYEMI OLAWALE PETER PERISCOPE COLLEGE, IBADAN M 17 30 0 30 264 OLATUNJI OYEBISI SODIQ UMCA SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 30 0 30 265 ADEBIMPE AZEEZ ADENIYI ADIFASE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 30 0 30 266 ONAKOYA TOLULOPE ROCHAS FOUNDATION COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 30 0 30 267 BUSARI KARIMAT ADEOLA OGUNSANYA GIRLS SCIENCE ACADEMY F 14 28 2 30 268 OLUTOYE ABIODUN OLAFUNMI COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 26 4 30 269 OLADELE O. ADEDAMOLA UNITED MISSIONARY COMP. COLLEGE F 15 22 8 30 270 ADUROJA GIDEON CHRIST THE REDEEMERS SEC. SCHOOL M 14 30 0 30 271 HAMMED ISLAMIYYAT PEACE INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 26 4 30 272 SUNDAY GLORIOUS INTL. COLLEGE OF ART SCIENCE AND TECH. F 15 30 0 30 273 OMOYENI KOLAWOLE MERIT COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 24 6 30 274 FALOLA MICHAEL ST GABRIEL COMM SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 28 2 30 275 JIMOH MARY REMILEKUN OGUNSANYA GIRLS SCIENCE ACADEMY F 15 24 6 30 276 YEKEEN KOWIYU O ABLE ROYAL COLLEGE, TAPA, OYO STATE M 16 26 4 30 277 AKANDE OLOLADE SUHURAT EVERGREEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 26 4 30 278 AKAMAGWUNA GABRIEL EMEKA GOVERNMENT SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 30 0 30 279 OYELAMI BRIGHT OLUWAFEMI GOVT. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 30 0 30 280 OLADAPO MARYAM OLAITAN NESAM MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 24 6 30 281 AJAYI OLUWASEUNFUNMI LOVE FOUNDATION HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 30 0 30 282 BELLO PEACE THE INTL. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 28 2 30 283 BOLARINWA EMMANUEL OLUYOLE PRIVATE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 30 0 30 284 AWOLESI ADEYEMI TRIUMPH COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 24 6 30 285 AKINPELU IYANUOLUWA O DE LORDS MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 28 2 30 286 ADEROJU SOLOMON ENIADE BISHOP PHILLIPS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 28 2 30 287 OLOWE JUMOKE EUNICE ABADINA COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 26 4 30 288 OLADOKUN ZAINAB BOLANLE STARS COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 30 0 30 289 FAKOYA JESUTOFUNMI JANE ECWA MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 28 2 30 290 ADEGBOYEGA FAROUK A ISLAMIC COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 28 2 30 291 KEHINDE AANUOLUWAPO AYEGUN BAPTIST COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 28 2 30 292 OMOFOYE CHRISTIANAH KINGS INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 30 0 30 293 OLAJIDE ISRAEL OLUWATIMILEHIN EMMANUEL AGBOOLA BAPT. GRAM. SCHOOL M 15 26 4 30 294 OLORODE PHILLIP CARETAKER COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL N 16 26 4 30 295 ADEJINMI RACHAEL ISALE OYO COMMUNITY SCHOOL F 17 30 0 30 296 OJEBIYI FULNESS DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 28 2 30 297 AJAYI OLANREWAJU WINNERS INTL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 17 26 4 30 298 OLANIYI RACHAEL OLUTOMI VICTORIA COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 22 8 30 299 BALOGUN FUNMILAYO ESTHER BRAIN POINT COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 30 0 30 300 OYELEKE IBRAHIM AUD GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 30 0 30 301 LIADI OBEDAT OYERONKE GODS MERCY COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 28 2 30 302 ABDULSALAM BUSHROH GODS MERCY COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 28 2 30 303 AYANDIPE ABUBAKAR IWA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 28 2 30 304 BADA MUBARAK BOLAJI BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 15 28 2 30 305 AFONJA AYUBA OLADIMEJI AGUNLOYE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 11 28 2 30 306 WILLIAMS OLUWAMOSI OLAMIDE TODEBIM COLLEGE, IBADAN F 16 24 6 30 307 BELLO QUADRI NAWAIRUDDEEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 26 3 29 308 ONAOLAPO JOHN SCHOOL OF SCIENCE, PADE, OYO STATE M 14 26 3 29 309 AGBEYE OLUWATOBI SCHOOL OF SCIENCE, SABO, OYO STATE F 15 24 5 29 310 IZON JOSEPH ELEYELE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 28 1 29 311 KEHINDE JOSEPH OLUWATOBI BEACON TOTAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 28 1 29 312 OJEDIRAN TEMITOPE OBASEEKU HIGH SCHOOL, ERUWA, OYO STATE F 15 26 3 29 313 OGUNNIYI OLABISI O ERUWA HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 24 5 29 314 LAWAL AISHA DAMILOLA SANKORE COLLEGE, IBADAN F 14 24 5 29 315 ADEDEJI FIYINFOLUWA GRACE PRAISE CHAPEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 28 1 29 316 ABDULATEEF MUHMINAH F ISLAMIC COLLEGE, OGBOMOSO F 15 26 3 29 317 OKERINMODUN KUNLE AANU UNIQUE COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 24 5 29 318 RAHEEM BALIQIS ISEYIN DISTRICT GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 26 3 29 319 ADEDAYO IDOWU OLUWAGBOYE ROYAL SEED ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 16 26 3 29 320 AKANO IBRAHIM OLADAPO DE OVERCOMERS COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 22 7 29 321 TADEBO BOLUWATIFE ADEROMOLU KINGSLEY SPRING COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 26 3 29 322 OLALERE TESLIM OLAMIDE WESLEY COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 26 3 29 323 ADEGBOYE TOLANI BEULAH ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 14 26 3 29 324 ADEBISI ELIZABETH TLOYESINA MODEL SEC. SCHOOL F 14 26 3 29 325 ALABI GLORY ADESOLA UNITED COMP. COLLEGE, OY STATE M 14 28 1 29 326 EZADHE RUTH PEACE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 28 1 29 327 OLASUPO PEACE AYOMIDE ESCAS COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 24 5 29 328 LONGE OLAKUNLE DANIEL ROYAL PLATFORM COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 26 3 29 329 FALOLA ADEBAYO FERANMI DERIL ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 15 20 9 29 330 ADEYEMI ABDULLATEEF MUSLIM MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 26 2 28 331 FAMUTIMI FAVOUR GRACE AND MERCY COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 28 0 28 332 AKINADE OLANREWAJU TIMI SIGNS AND WONDERS SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 24 4 28 333 ADEBAYO OLUWAPELUMI GODS VISION ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 15 22 6 28 334 KOLAWOLE AYODEJI HENRY GOD THE PACESETTER COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 26 2 28 335 OLUWATUDIMU BUNMI ORITAMEFA BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 22 6 28 336 AFOLARINWA OLABODE SUCCESS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 28 0 28 337 OLOMITUTU OJEWOLE IREPO GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 28 0 28 338 ADENLE ANIFAT ADEWUNMI FAITH IMMACULATE ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 15 24 4 28 339 ADEJUMOBI OLUWATOBI AGNES IRETIOGO BAPTIST COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 17 28 0 28 340 IDOWU FLOURISH GOVT. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 22 6 28 341 OJEDIRAN TITILAYO ABIGAIL PERISCOPE COLLEGE, IBADAN F 15 22 6 28 342 JOLAADE MUHAMMED FRUIT OF LOVE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 28 0 28 343 SHERIFF HADIZA ELEYELE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 28 0 28 344 ABOLADE GBOLAHAN TOHEEB OMOLADUN COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 28 0 28 345 AKINMAKINDE GRACE GODSWILL PRIVATE SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 28 0 28 346 GBOLAHAN DAMILOLA SHINNING STARS MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 28 0 28 347 OGUNJOBI AYOMIDE CENFEX HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 13 26 2 28 348 GOLD KHADIJAH ANJOLA QIBLAH HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 28 0 28 349 ADESINA TOYYIBAH ADEOLA QIBLAH HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 28 0 28 350 OJEAGA TRUST OSA ATANDA HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 26 2 28 351 AKINPELU ABASS OLOMI COMM. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 28 0 28 352 IGWEH PEACE ST ANNES COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 24 4 28 353 AJAO OLUWASEUN MOSES BIOKU GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 18 28 0 28 354 AKINLABI HABEEBULLAH UMMUL QURA HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 22 6 28 355 SUNDAY MERCY CHRISTIANA ARMYDAY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 24 4 28 356 OLUGBUYIRO BEST IDOWU SOW THE SEEED MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 28 0 28 357 ABDULLAH UTHMAN FRONT MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 26 2 28 358 SULAIMON QUDUS OPE IBADAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 28 0 28 359 AZEEZ SULIHAT DOLAPO VICTORY ASSURANCE COLLEGE F 15 26 2 28 360 ADEWOYIN OLUFEMI DAVID ST LUKES COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 24 4 28 361 OLUKOSO ADEWALE MAVERICK COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 18 10 28 362 AKINDELE TOLUWANIMI NIKE ANCHOR HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 26 2 28 363 AKANBI HIKIMAT KINGS INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 28 0 28 364 OLAWOORE T. REBECCA REHOBOTH COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 17 28 0 28 365 TIJANI GAFAR ADEWALE ALAAFIN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 28 0 28 366 ABDULAZEEZ MARYAM GODS BLESSING COLLEGE, IBADAN F 15 26 2 28 367 SALAAM RIDWAN BABATUNDE ISMOG COMM, GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 28 0 28 368 OGUNDARE D. JESUTOFUNMI FIRST BAPTIST ACADEMY, OKO, OYO STATE F 15 28 0 28 369 ADELOWO AHMAD MUSLIM GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 26 2 28 370 SAMUEL YETUNDE VICTORIA KASTAD ROYAL SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 28 0 28 371 OYELEYE FERANMI GRACE STEADFAST COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 26 1 27 372 ADENIJI OLADAPO JOSIAH FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH ACADEMY, OKO M 15 24 3 27 373 OLATUNJI HABIBULLAH O ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 22 5 27 374 MAKINDE PRECIOUS STRONG TOWER COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 24 3 27 375 ODUAH PRECIOUS URBAN SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 24 3 27 376 SORUNKE ADEOLA DUNSIN QUEENS SCHOOL, APATA, OYO STATE F 15 16 11 27 377 OLANIYI ATINUKE CAROLINE KINGSLEY SPRING COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 22 5 27 378 BUSARI TAIWO MERIT COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 26 1 27 379 EMMANUEL VICTOR OPEMIPO HALLMARK COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 26 1 27 380 KOLAWOLE DEBORAH YEJIDE GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 24 3 27 381 HAMZAT RAHMAT OLAMIDE LARIKE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 20 7 27 382 ADEEGBE WASIU OLUWASEYI IGBOORA GRAMMA SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 20 7 27 383 ADESOKAN ABDULMAJID A ISI UI IBADAN M 20 7 27 384 AJAYI SAMUEL TOLULOPE JOSABIG HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 26 1 27 385 RUFUS SEUN IKOLABA INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 24 3 27 386 OLAYIWOLA HIKMOT OLAYINKA AKINGBILE OLUNA COMM, GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 26 1 27 387 KAREEM MUSTAPHA COMM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 26 1 27 388 KOLAWOLE FAVOUR OLUWAFEMI ROYAL INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 26 1 27 389 ADENIYI OMOLADE IDOWU OGBOMOSO BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 17 22 5 27 390 OLADEJI SUNDAY AAREAGO HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 26 1 27 391 ADEDIGBA PETER ADETAYO GREATER LOVE MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 24 3 27 392 JUBREEL ABDMAJEED MUSLIM SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 26 1 27 393 OYENIYI BABATNUDE DAVID UNIQUE COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 22 5 27 394 DARAMOLA IMOLEAYO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 26 1 27 395 HAMZAT MUBARAK ABOLADE FRANCIS M COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 24 3 27 396 BIRA LENALOR GIDEON METHODIST SEC. SCHOOLM, OYO STATE M 16 26 1 27 397 AYENI AYOMIDE DAVIES COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 26 0 26 398 OYEBAMIJI HELEN OLAMIDE OMOKEYE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 24 2 26 399 ADELEKE MARY MOTUNROLAKE STRONG TOWER COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 26 0 26 400 TAIWO JEREMIAH OLANRE TIMILEHIN GROUP OF SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 20 6 26 401 ADEROGBA AYUBA ADEWALE RIDWANLAHI COMP COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 17 26 0 26 402 AGBOOLA CHRISTIANAH O VICTORY COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 22 4 26 403 IBRAHIM ABIDEMI OGBOMOSO BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 26 0 26 404 OLAYINKA BLESSING O UNITED COMP. COLLEGE, OY STATE M 14 26 0 26 405 OYEMAYOWA OPEYEMI BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 26 0 26 406 AYEGBOYIN OLAMIDE BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 26 0 26 407 QOYYUM ARANSI GBOLAHAN SUCCESS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 26 0 26 408 AZEEZ TEMITOPE BARAKAT ESCAS COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 24 2 26 409 OMOTOSHO NAEEMDEEN IBADAN CITY MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 24 2 26 410 ADEDOKUN ADESILE ANU OBA ABASS ALESINLOYE SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 24 2 26 411 OKOLIE FAMOUS EMEKA SUNDORA COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 12 26 0 26 412 YUSUF CHARLES OLADIMEJI SEED OF LIFE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 24 2 26 413 ABU JOSHUA SEED OF LIFE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 26 0 26 414 OKUNADE DAVID TEMITOPE MARYLAND CATHOLIC GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26 415 ADEWUNMI BUSAYO FELICIA EVERGREEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 26 0 26 416 ODUNFA AYOMIDE ROHEEMOT EVERGREEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 26 0 26 417 DOSUMU EMMANUEL ST THERESA SEMINARY COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 26 0 26 418 ADENIJI JESUTOFUNMI JOSABIG HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 26 0 26 419 OGUNNIRAN ANUOLWAPO AUNTY AYO COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 26 0 26 420 SALAKO BARAKAT OYINDAMOLA IGBOORA GRAMMA SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 18 26 0 26 421 IBHAFIDON VICTOR SHINA ST JAMES CATHEDRAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 26 0 26 422 OWOLABI OLUWANIFEMI ST ANNES COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 22 4 26 423 YUSUF TOLUWANIMI E ST ISABEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 26 0 26 424 EZE PRECIOUS CHIKA ST ANNES COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 26 0 26 425 ADEMOLA AISHAT WONUOLA QIBLAH HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 26 0 26 426 NIHINLOLA TAIWO ADE ROYAL COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 24 2 26 427 DIEKOLA ISMAIL JR KAMBRIDGE COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 26 0 26 428 ORIMOGUNJE PRECIOUS KAYODE AFRICA CHURCH GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 20 6 26 429 LAWAL YUSSUF ADEDOLAPO ANWAR UL ISLAM GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 22 4 26 430 OLADEJI E AYOMIDE BEACON TOTAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 26 0 26 431 ILESANMI PEACE CHRIST THE REDEEMERS SEC. SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26 432 OYEDELE MARY ADEDOYIN FRUIT OF LOVE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 26 0 26 433 KOLAWOLE AJARAT ST THERESA SEMINARY COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 24 2 26 434 ATILOLA RAFIAT OYEBOLA IGBOORA GRAMMA SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 26 0 26 435 AWUJOOLA IKIMOT AYELOGUN GRAMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 26 0 26 436 ADEBAYO MARIAM OREOFEOLUWA COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 26 0 26 437 ORELAJA FIYIN ADEBOLU DIVINE MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 26 0 26 438 ALARAPE UTHMAN OLALEKAN ST LUKES COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 26 0 26 439 AWOWUSE ROLAND GBENGA BAPTIST SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 26 0 26 440 IMRAN AISHAH ALHIJRAH COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 26 0 26 441 OLUWAFEMI TOLUWALOPE OLIVE METROPOLITAN COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 26 0 26 442 OYERO OLUWATOBILOBA ABADINA COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 20 6 26 443 YINUSA YAKUB AJIBOLA SUPREME ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 16 26 0 26 444 JUBA PELUMI IKOLABA INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 13 24 2 26 445 ADELAKUN OLUWASEGUN FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 17 20 6 26 446 IBRAHIM ABDUL MUJEEB NURUDEEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 26 0 26 447 JIMOH BARAKAT BOLANLE ANNUR MODEL HIGH SCHOOL F 14 22 4 26 448 ALAO BALIKIS SHAMISUDEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 26 0 26 449 ALARUN ABDULBASIT OLAKUNLE BASHORUN OJOO HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 26 0 26 450 ADELERE GRACE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 26 0 26 451 ADEBOYE MARIAM HELPLINE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 24 2 26 452 KOLAPO SAMSON OGBOMOSO BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 26 0 26 453 OJO OLALEKAN ADENIRAN MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 26 0 26 454 AKANMU ADEWOLE YUSUFF OYO STATE SCHOOL OF SCIENCE, OYO STATE M 15 24 2 26 455 ADAMS SELIMOT OLAWUMI ORANYAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 18 26 0 26 456 OKEWALE OLALEKAN DURBAR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 26 0 26 457 OLONA SHERIFFDEEN EACOED MODEL HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 26 0 26 458 ONIFADE TOLULOPE FGGC OYO STATE F 15 26 0 26 459 AYANO JOSEPH MAYOWA OLIVET BAPTIST ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 15 24 2 26 460 OGUNRINDE EMMANUEL O OLIVET BAPTIST ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 14 26 0 26 461 ADELABU RUKAYAT ADEWUMI ANSARUDDEEN SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 20 6 26 462 AYANLOWO O. FLORENCE OFIKI GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 18 26 0 26 463 MUSEDIQ ISHAU OLAIDE ANWAR UL ISLAM GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 24 2 26 464 OYEDELE SIMEON OLAWUMI BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 26 0 26 465 GBANIGBANI OLABISI BARAKT ST MICHEAL CATHOLIC COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 24 2 26 466 OMONIYI IBRAHEEM APERIN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 26 0 26 467 HAMMED ABDULLUH ADS COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 24 2 26 468 BELLO AISHAT RESCUE MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 22 4 26 469 SOLIU BARAKAT BOLADE DAVID JOE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 24 1 25 470 ADEPOJU BOLUWATIFE ESCAS COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 22 3 25 471 FALOLA OLUWATOBILOBA BODMAS COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 24 1 25 472 OJERINDE AISHAT KAMBRIDGE COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 24 1 25 473 AFON FAVOUR JESCO COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 24 1 25 474 LANASE USMAN ABIDEMI ISPC COLLEGE, OY STATE M 16 24 1 25 475 OLASUNBO MALIK ABOLAJA UNITED SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 20 5 25 476 JOSEPH JOSHUA OLUWATOSIN APATA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 22 3 25 477 ADENUGA SHAMSUDEEN ANSARUDDEEN SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 22 3 25 478 ILYAS RASHEED OLANREWAJU OKEBOLA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 22 3 25 479 JAMES COMFORT ST THERESA COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 16 9 25 480 PELLER ABIOLA PELUMI LEAD CITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 18 7 25 481 ADEPOJU BALGIS IGBOORA GRAMMA SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 22 3 25 482 OJEDOKUN F. ARAMIDE SAMADE INTL, OYO STATE F 14 22 3 25 483 ADEWOYE ADEFOLAHAN ALL SOULS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 20 5 25 484 ODUOLA KAYODE EYINNI HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 18 7 25 485 ABDULRAHAMA SEKINAT TOYIN OLAKS GROUP OF SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 24 1 25 486 OLADIMEJI YUSUF COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 24 1 25 487 OLUKIBI IKEOLUWA KOLMOR METROPOLITAN COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 24 1 25 488 SALAWU TAOFEEK AKINKUNMI JESCO COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 17 22 3 25 489 AKINOLA OMOWUNMI FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 18 24 1 25 490 NINIOLA TAWAKALITU COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 24 1 25 491 OLAWUYI JOHN OLATUNDE ORANYAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 22 3 25 492 TIJANI ROQIB KEHINDE BRAIN POINT COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 18 24 1 25 493 OJEWUMI AISHAT OLAITAN CHRIST THE CORNERSTONE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 20 5 25 494 ADERIBIGBE ISRAEL ST JOHN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 24 1 25 495 OMIDOKUN RAPHAEL DAMILARE VICTORIA COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 22 3 25 496 AYELAAGBE GRACE ERIIYANU GREATER LOVE MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 24 1 25 497 OLAYIWOLA AZEEZAT AGUNLOYE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 20 5 25 498 SALAUDEEN JIMOH KOLAJO NAFIU COLLEGE ISEYIN, OYO STATE M 17 24 1 25 499 SOFOLUWE ABIGAIL ST JOSEPH CATHOLIC COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 24 1 25 500 OEYELEYE VICTORIA ONJO HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 24 1 25 501 ADEDIRAN EMMANUEL DAYO ST THOMAS CATHOLIC COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 22 3 25 502 ADESOLA GAFAR ADS COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 24 1 25 503 OYEKAN INAOLAJI FUNMILAYO METHODIST SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 18 22 3 25 504 TIJANI FELICIA ELOQUENCE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 24 1 25 505 ABDULAFEEZ ABDULKAREEM ELOQUENCE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 22 3 25 506 OLAOGUN RICHARD ABIODUN ST THOMAS CATHOLIC COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 18 7 25 507 APPAH BENEDICTA OJONUGWA ORITAMEFA BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 24 0 24 508 OMOIKE AUSTIN SARAH OREOFEOLUWA COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 20 4 24 509 ADEDEJI ADEOLA E COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 24 0 24 510 ASHIF ABDULQUDUS ADEWALE ALILMU COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 22 2 24 511 AKARUESE SARAH GOSHEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 24 0 24 512 OYEDOTUN HASSAN FRONT MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 22 2 24 513 FATOLA TUNDE SAMUEL ITESIWAJU COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 24 0 24 514 ADESINA ABDULMALIK FAZLIOMAR AHMADIYYAH COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 24 0 24 515 AYELERU SODEEQ ABIODUN ALHAYYU MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 24 0 24 516 ABDULRAHEEM A. OLANREWAJU IRSHAD COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 19 24 0 24 517 OYEDIRAN AKINTUNDE THE HERITAGE FOUNDATION SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 24 0 24 518 ADELANI TOHEEB ZUMURATUL HUJAJ COMP. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 18 22 2 24 519 BALOGUN OPEYEMI URBAN DAY SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 24 0 24 520 ADOGHE PRECIOUS OBA ABASS ALESINLOYE SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 24 0 24 521 WAHEED TOHEEB OBA ABASS ALESINLOYE SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 22 2 24 522 OLAJIMI EXCEL FRANCIS VICTORIA COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 22 2 24 523 RASHEED ASIYAH UNITED MUSLIM ACADEMYL, OYO STATE F 18 24 0 24 524 ADESOYE TAIWO DEBORAH BASHORUN OGUNMOLA HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 24 0 24 525 GEORGE M. OLUWAFERANMI QUEENS SCHOOL, APATA, OYO STATE F 15 22 2 24 526 OLADIMEJI BOLUWATIFE MIGHTY MIRACLE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 24 0 24 527 ADEOLA OPEYEMI MICHAEL OLUYOLE ESTATE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 24 0 24 528 SANUSI SAIDAT PROGRESSIVE ISLAMIC & ARABIC, OYO STATE F 24 0 24 529 AKINYEMI AZEEZ GBOLAHAN PEACE INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 17 20 4 24 530 OLAPADE BARAKAT BOLANLE AL BARKAH COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 24 0 24 531 TIJANI HIKMAT THE SELECTED PREP. CAREER COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 18 6 24 532 LAWAL ROKEEBAT ADESUBOMI SCHOOL OF SCIENCE IDERA, OYO STATE F 15 24 0 24 533 RICHARD EZEKIEL O LANLATE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 24 0 24 534 OYEDEJI TIMILEYIN APATA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 24 0 24 535 OLUWAGBEMIRO PECULIAR VICTORY CHRISTIAN COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 22 2 24 536 SULEIMAN OLUWAFUNMBI EMERALD LAUREL COMP. COLLEGE, FELELE F 15 24 0 24 537 SODIQ OGUNJOBI AKOREDE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, RING ROAD M 16 24 0 24 538 MAGBARALEWON SUSAN ELEYELE SECONDARY SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 24 0 24 539 OLAOYE MUJEEB OLAWALE METHODIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 12 12 24 540 OLALERE EMMANUEL AIYELOGUN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 24 0 24 541 AZEEZ IDRIS ADEYEMI IGBOORA GRAMMA SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 22 2 24 542 OGUNLEYE DAMILOLA ANJOLA LOVE FOUNDATION HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 24 0 24 543 TOKODE TOMIWA EMMANUEL IDIKAN BAPTIST COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 22 2 24 544 MOSES SUNDAY JOSEPH CELESTIAL CHURCH OF CHRIST HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 24 0 24 545 ABOYARIN OPEYEMI IBUKUN OGBOJA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 22 2 24 546 ARAMIDE WALE AYOBAMI IGBOORA GRAMMA SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 18 24 0 24 547 SALAWUDEEN WALIU O OKEDERE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 18 24 0 24 548 OGUNSEITAN OLUWABUSAYO DIVINE MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 24 0 24 549 FAJEMIDAGBA VICTOR O THE CROWN COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 22 2 24 550 POPOOLA HABIBULLAHI AKANDE NUD HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 20 4 24 551 OYALADE SHOLA BISHOP ONABANJO HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 24 0 24 552 OLAPADE FAVOUR ABIODUN AITCH AMERICAN MODEL SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 24 0 24 553 OLOWU EMMANUEL IBUKUN GODS TIME COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 24 0 24 554 OLAPADE BOLUWATIFE JOHN INTL. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 24 0 24 555 BADMUS LATEEFAH AS SABAQ COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 22 2 24 556 OKELEYE FERANMI JAMES COMMAND DAY SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 22 2 24 557 ALEJI TOBI EMMANUEL COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 22 2 24 558 ADEBAYO DAMILOLA ALAIFA OLUWA BAPTIST COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 18 24 0 24 559 OLUSOJI BUSAYO DEJI BAPTIST SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 18 6 24 560 OLATUNJI ZION STARS COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 22 2 24 561 ABODERIN RACHAEL HELPLINE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 22 2 24 562 ADEBIYI OLAJIDE ST PATRICK GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 24 0 24 563 ADEROJU ADEBOWALE A OLIVET BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 18 6 24 564 ADENIRAN JOSEPH DEEPER LIFE ACADEMY SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 24 0 24 565 OYETUNDE KARIMOT GODS BLESSING SCHOOL, IBADAN F 16 24 0 24 566 OLUBODE IREBAMI FAITH LORDS SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 22 2 24 567 ADEROJU FIYINFOLU BAPTIST SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 24 0 24 568 ODEDE ISLAMIYAT ADEKEMI COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 24 0 24 569 OMOLADE OLUWABUNMI BAPTIST SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 24 0 24 570 OLABISI ABDULLAHI KEHINDE AHMADIYYAH MUSLIM SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 18 24 0 24 571 RAHEEM RAHEEMOT MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL, ISEYIN F 24 0 24 572 ABDULAZEEZ RODIYYAH A NAFIU COLLEGE ISEYIN, OYO STATE F 15 20 4 24 573 ABDUL RAHEEM JAMIU ALALUKIMBA ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 16 24 0 24 574 AWODELE MOSES ADEOLA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ADO - AWAYE M 15 24 0 24 575 OJEDIRAN YETUNDE COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 24 0 24 576 BELLOW AHMED ABIODUN ADS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 18 24 0 24 577 BUSARI MUSTAPHA ADS COMP. SEC SCH., OYO STATE M 16 24 0 24 578 OWOLABI JAMAL FAITH SCHOOL AND COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 18 6 24 579 ALADE BISOLA NAOMI DISTINCT JUBILEE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 22 2 24 580 ALAGBE DOLAPO METHODIST SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 22 2 24 581 OLADEJO MAYOWA OLALEKAN IMG GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IBADAN M 24 0 24 582 ADEDIRAN FAITH TEMILOLUWA DISTINCT JUBILEE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 22 2 24 583 YUSUF FARUK OLALEKAN NESTO COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 24 0 24 584 OLANIPEKUN KEHINDE CHRIST COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 17 24 0 24 585 AKINTOLA ATINUKE G NESTO COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 24 0 24 586 TAIWO CECILIA TITILAYO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 22 1 23 587 OGUNDIPE BARAKAT DASOLA ZUMURATUL HUJAJ COMP. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 20 3 23 588 AKANBI FUNMILAYO D COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 22 1 23 589 MAFORIKAN URIEL GOSHEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 22 1 23 590 AKINYELE OPEYEMI TEMIDAYO GRACELAND PIVOT ACADEMEY, OYO STATE M 16 22 1 23 591 OLUNIRAN BOLUWATIFE FAVOUR COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 22 1 23 592 ABDULRAHMON FARIDAT OLUYOLE EXTENSION HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 22 1 23 593 ABDULGANIYU MARUFAT ABIKE NYBROSIS COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 18 5 23 594 OLADIPO SUSANA ST MICHEAL CATHOLIC COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 13 22 1 23 595 ABODUNRIN PRECIOUS DAVID NESAM MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 20 3 23 596 ADEPOJU DOLAPO ZAYNAB ANSARUDDEEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 18 5 23 597 JELEEL BUSHRAH ENIOLA BROADMINDS GROUP OF SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 3 23 598 ADESOPE ABDULSAMAD BAPTIST MEDICAL CENTRE, OYO STATE M 16 22 1 23 599 RAJI FADHILAT BROADMINDS GROUP OF SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 3 23 600 RAYMOND GIFT ANUOLUWAPO GOVT. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 20 3 23 601 OJIONYE CHIBUZOR DAVID THE CROWN COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 20 3 23 602 OYEYEMI OLAWUMI LOVE FOUNDATION HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 3 23 603 OLANIYAN AISHAT OYINDAMOLA UMMULQURA HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 18 5 23 604 OBASAN JEREMIAH IBADAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 22 1 23 605 ALABI WURAOLA CHRISTIANA THE GIFT HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 20 3 23 606 OLADIMEJI YUSUF OLAMIDE UMMULQURA HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 18 5 23 607 ADENRELE DAVID OLAFUNMI COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 18 5 23 608 AJADI MUINAT LAUTECH INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 16 7 23 609 OMOTARA SALDA MOTUNRAYO STARS COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 22 1 23 610 OYEGBAMI FLORENCE T AROJE ABAA COMM. HIGH SCHOO, OYO STATE F 15 20 3 23 611 AROWOLO QUADRI AYOMIDE BEST BRAIN COLLEGE, OYO STATE 15 22 1 23 612 OGUNTONA JANET OMOBOLANLE AJINAPA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 17 22 1 23 613 OJEDIRAN FUNMILOLA RUTH AMICABLE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 3 23 614 OJELABI ABIODUN JEREMIAH BAPTIST SEC.GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 22 1 23 615 AWOSANMI BOLUWATIFE H DOMINION COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 22 1 23 616 OJO MARY MOJOYINOLA KINGS INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 18 5 23 617 OGUNTOKI OPEYEMI VICTORIA MOLA INTL. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 22 1 23 618 KOFOWOROLA DORCAS LAOGUN ADEOYE MEM. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 22 1 23 619 OPAWANDE JOHN OBADA COMMUNITY SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 20 3 23 620 ADISA HALEEMOT MUSLIM COMMUNITY COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 20 3 23 621 OFOHA GODWIN LISA GOSHEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 22 1 23 622 OYEDOKUN ABOSEDE AARE AGO HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 17 22 1 23 623 AJANI OLUWATIMILEYIN C. OGBOMOSO HEIGHT INT'L SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 20 3 23 624 PAUL ONYEMA DAVID CAC GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 20 3 23 625 OGUNWOLE P. OLUWAFERANMI BAPTIST ACADEMY SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 20 3 23 626 MURAINA BASHIRU O FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH MODEL COLLEGE M 15 22 1 23 627 OLADENI ABIBAT ST JOHN CATHOLIC GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 18 18 5 23 628 ADEGBOYE WALIULLAHI MUSLIM GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 18 22 1 23 629 OGUNGBOLA HIKMAT ABIODUN CRESCENT HEIGHTS SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 22 1 23 630 ADENIRAN EUNICE LIFE FOUNTAIN COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 22 1 23 631 ADEBAYO BABATUNDE CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 22 1 23 632 BABALOLA JOSEPH TIMILEYIN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 22 1 23 633 ADEPOJU S. OLUWATOSIN COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 22 1 23 634 RABIU QUDUS FAITH COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 20 3 23 635 ADEPOJU JUMOKE OLABIYI INTL. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 17 22 1 23 636 ADEOYE FAITH ABIODUN SAMADE INTL, OYO STATE F 14 20 3 23 637 AYANBODE MARIAM B ADEGOKE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 22 1 23 638 AKANDE ABDULLAHI MOTAD HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 20 2 22 639 ADEMUYIWA BOLUWATIFE ELEKURO HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 22 0 22 640 FOLUWAKE DANIEL SEMILORE ROSEBUD COLLEGE, IBADAN M 15 16 6 22 641 NAJIMDEEN MARYAM BIDEMI FRONT MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 20 2 22 642 GBADAMOSI ESTHER COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 22 0 22 643 OLUROMBI EUNICE BUKOLA DIVINE ACUMEN GLOBAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 14 8 22 644 ADEBISI ADEPEJU DORCAS DIVINE ACUMEN GLOBAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 18 4 22 645 ADEYEMO DOTUN SAMUEL GOSHEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 22 0 22 646 JUNAID TIMILEHIN REGINA JAMES ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 16 22 0 22 647 AYENI ISRAEL ADEMOLA THE UTMOST COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 22 0 22 648 BAMIDELE SAMUEL VICTOR TODEBIM COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 20 2 22 649 OLANREWAJU KAYODE STRONG TOWER COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 22 0 22 650 OLADOKUN A. OMOLABAKE THE HERITAGE FOUNDATION SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 12 20 2 22 651 OYANIYI ZAINAB THE UTMOST COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 22 0 22 652 BUSARI BASIT AJIBOLA IBUKUNOLU COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 18 22 0 22 653 EKUNDAYO TOSIN TIMOTHY IMMANUEL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 22 0 22 654 OLADIPUPO WARITH IMG GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IBADAN M 15 22 0 22 655 OGUNIANA DAMILOLA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 22 0 22 656 OGUNDIJO ADEMOLA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 22 0 22 657 ABDUL GANIYU SUKURAT MUSLIM COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 22 0 22 658 AREMU NAFISAT MOTUNRAYO ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 17 22 0 22 659 ADEBAYO FAREEDAH IGBEHINADUN COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 22 0 22 660 ADIGUN EBUNOLUWA DAMARIS FAITH IMMACULATE ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 15 22 0 22 661 OLAWUMI EMMANUEL AKANJI IRETIOGO BAPTIST COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 22 0 22 662 AINA OLUWAPELUMI OPEMIPO THE LIGHT ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 15 22 0 22 663 OLOFINLAYI OLUBUNMI D ST ANNES GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22 664 ADEDIRAN FAISAT ROMOKE ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 22 0 22 665 LAMIDI KHAFILA OYINDAMOLA UNITED SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 22 0 22 666 ADEGBOYEGA TAIWO ANDRA ATANDA INTL. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 22 0 22 667 BAMIDELE OLUWASEUN COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 20 2 22 668 ADEWOLE S. ADURAGBEMI APATA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22 669 HAMZAT KEHINDE AUNTY AYO COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 22 0 22 670 ISSA ABDUSOMAD AL BARKAH COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 22 0 22 671 ODILI JENNIFER SOARING HEIGHTS ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 15 22 0 22 672 OLATUNJI AANU APODE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 18 22 0 22 673 MOSHOOD RUKAYAT IFELODUN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 22 0 22 674 MATHEW EMMANUEL ST DAVID HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 12 22 0 22 675 FOLARIN A. OLUWAREMILEKUN BAABU SALAM GROUP OF SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 22 0 22 676 RASAK AMINAT AYOBAMI ST BRIGIDS SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 22 0 22 677 SAMUEL AYOMIDE JOSHUA SHALOM CHRISTIAN COLLEGE, OY STATE M 15 22 0 22 678 ABDULRAHEEM ABDULLAHI APATA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 22 0 22 679 OYENEKAN VICTOR TOBI BLEEZET ACADEMY, IBADAN M 16 22 0 22 680 FASOLA MAYOPOSI D ALL SAINTS COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 22 0 22 681 ONWUKA T IKECHUKWU OLIVE METROPOLITAN COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 22 0 22 682 OLUPINLA PRINCESS ATANDA NEIGHBOURHOOD SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 22 0 22 683 ODEDIRAN TOSIN PEACE INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 18 4 22 684 EHIMAREI MAUREEN O ST CATHERINES COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 22 0 22 685 NWAGHODO U. FELIX IMG HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 20 2 22 686 OLULEKE AUGUSTUS A ERUWA HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 18 18 4 22 687 ADEBAYO GANIYU ADEYINKA IGBOORA HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 22 0 22 688 OGUNWALE DEBORAH ABIDEMI TAPA COMM. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 22 0 22 689 OKEWALE DANIEL OLANREWAJU ANGELS HEIGHT COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 17 22 0 22 690 ADEWUMI JANET ANGELS HEIGHT COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 22 0 22 691 OGUNDELE IDRIS OLWALE ROYAL PEOPLE GROUP OF SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 22 0 22 692 WAHAB AMINAT TEMITOPE HOLY TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 22 0 22 693 GBENRO OLUWATOBI SAMUEL ALAPATA ONIREKE COMM. HIG SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 22 0 22 694 LAWAL SOLIAT TITILOLA AYELOGUN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 22 0 22 695 LATEEF BARAKAT ST LUKES COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 22 0 22 696 OLAGUNJU FERANMI BISHOP PHILLIPS ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 15 20 2 22 697 ADELEKE MORUFAT AYOMIDE ANSARUDDEEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 22 0 22 698 LAOKE BUSOLA KOLMOR METROPOLITAN COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 22 0 22 699 HUSSAIN ADEMOLA AYODEJI OLUMIDE HEIGHTS, OYO STATE M 16 22 0 22 700 OWOADE TIMILEYIN ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 22 0 22 701 ADEYEMI R. DANIEL BLOOM HEIGHTS SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 20 2 22 702 AJIBOLA MUSTAPHA STRAIGHT WAY TO SUCCESS SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 22 0 22 703 TAOFEEK BARAKAT DOLAPO OBISESAN HERITAGE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 22 0 22 704 JAIYEOLA TOFUNMI METHODIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 22 0 22 705 MUIBI AYOMIDE ALAMEEN BLOOM HEIGHTS SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 22 0 22 706 OGUNWUYI CECILIA DOMINION COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 17 18 4 22 707 ADEWALE QUDUS IKOYI GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 22 0 22 708 OLAITAN FAVOUR OPEYEMI RACHAEL INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 22 0 22 709 OLADIPUPO EMMANUEL O ROYAL INTL. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 22 0 22 710 SHEU AFEEZ ADEWALE ANGLICAN METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL,OYO STATE M 1 22 0 22 711 OJOLOWO I. OLAMILEKAN TREASURE MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 22 0 22 712 ARAOYE JAMIU KAYODE ISALE OYO COMMUNITY SCHOOL , OYO STATE M 18 22 0 22 713 ADEDOKUN ELIZABETH CHRIST THE CORNERSTONE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 17 22 0 22 714 OWOADE OLUWASEGUN LORDS SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 22 0 22 715 ISSAU ABDULMUJEEB O TA`AWUNU SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 22 0 22 716 OLANIYI OLUWABUNMI GEGUN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 22 0 22 717 AYOOLA FELICIA AYODELE PROGRESSIVE SEC GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22 718 TEKOBO CHANTAL PEACE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 22 0 22 719 NWACHUKWU BLESSING ANSARUDDEEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 22 0 22 720 ODEGBEMI DAMILOLA Y. OLUMIDE HEIGHTS, OYO STATE F 14 20 2 22 721 SALAUDEEN ABDULLAHI ADE OKEHO IGANNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 22 0 22 722 WAHAB AZEEZAT OMOWUMI OKEHO IGANNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 22 0 22 723 ADEOTI QUDUS ISEYIN DISTRICT GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 16 6 22 724 AYOOLA RIDWAN ADEOLA ADS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 22 0 22 725 SALAUDEEN GANIYAT AWOYEMI COMMERCIAL HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 22 0 22 726 AKINYEMI LAWRENCE FEMI CARITAS SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 13 22 0 22 727 FAKINLEDE DAMOLA OLABISI COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 17 18 4 22 728 AKANBI SAMUEL IYANU OLU COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 20 2 22 729 SHITTU AZEEZAT AHMADIYYAH MUSLIM SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 22 0 22 730 ATILOLA MICHAEL AKANMU ADEGUN ASAKE GRA. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 22 0 22 731 ASHAFA QUAREEBAH BUKOLA ANSARUDDEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 2 22 732 MORADEYO FATHIA ADETOLA GREAT DIPLOMATS F 14 20 2 22 733 ADEBIMPE TOYOSI MONATAN SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 1 21 734 ADETOYE DELIGHT SOW THE SEED MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 20 1 21 735 AJAINO PRECIOUS EMUESIRI DE LORDS MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 14 7 21 736 OGUNSINA OLUWANIFEMI PROVIDENCE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 5 21 737 DANIEL NATHANIEL GBENGA EXCELLERS COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 18 3 21 738 OGBODO SAMUEL KOSORO MONATAN SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 20 1 21 739 ADEDIRAN FAITH OLAMBO ROYAL SEED ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 14 16 5 21 740 OKUNADE TAIWO ADEDOYIN OKEBOLA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 21 0 21 741 ODEGA FAVOUR GODS BLESSING COMP. COLLEGE, IBADAN F 14 18 3 21 742 BABALOLA ANUOLUWAPO FUNMILAYO COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 18 3 21 743 ADEBAYO ROMOKE GODSWILL PRIVATE SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 1 21 744 HAMMED S. OYINDAMOLA BAABU SALAM GROUP OF SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 1 21 745 ABIMBOLA TOSIN CELESTIAL CHURCH HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 20 1 21 746 DAVID O.I RACHEAL CHRIST THE REDEEMERS SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 16 5 21 747 FAPEOLA JIDE COMMAND DAY SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 20 1 21 748 OKOKHUNE ISIBHAKHOMEN LARIKEN COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 20 1 21 749 BELLO MUYIDEEN OLADIMEJI ANWAR UL ISLAM GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 16 5 21 750 OLUSANYA IKEOLUWAPO CHRIST SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 20 1 21 751 ADEYEMI TIJESUNIMI ZION INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 20 1 21 752 OYEDIRAN ABIODUN EMMANUEL KINGDOM INTL. PRIVATE, OYO STATE M 15 16 5 21 753 AKINLABI ISAIAH FEMI EMMANUEL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 20 1 21 754 ILORI PETER OLANREWAJU VICTOR GROUP OF SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 16 5 21 755 FADAHUNSI KEMI ADENIKE THE GIFT HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 1 21 756 ADEBAYO KAOSARAT M CARITAS SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 18 3 21 757 OJEDIYA GRACE JAF COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 20 1 21 758 AWOLOLA OLUWATIMILEYIN R KING OF KINGS BAPTIST COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 20 1 21 759 OJO TITILOPE NURUDEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 1 21 760 ADENIRAN GBOHUNMI OGBOMOSO HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 20 1 21 761 MIKAIL RAMADAN OLAWALE ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 20 1 21 762 AKANDE IFEOLUWA LYDIA DOMINION COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 18 3 21 763 SODJE EFE VICTORIA OBISESAN HERITAGE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 20 1 21 764 IDRIS SHERIFFDEEN COMMAND DAY SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 16 5 21 765 OWOLABI VICTOR AKINLADE BOMALK RESOURCES COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 20 1 21 766 AKINWANDE OLUWASEUN OGBOMOSO HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 20 1 21 767 OLATUNDE TIMILEYIN ATANDA BAPTIST CHURCH SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 20 1 21 768 AKINNIYI OLUWATOBI MARY ATANDA BAPTIST CHURCH SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 20 1 21 769 OJO OLUWATIMILEYIN ATANDA BAPTIST CHURCH SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 20 1 21 770 FALADE BOLANLE ELIZABETH ROCK OF AGES COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 1 21 771 GBOLAHAN JEREMIAH OKIKIOLA THE PEN MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 17 20 1 21 772 ADEWOYIN SAMAD DAMILARE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 20 1 21 773 EZEKIEL INIOLUWAMAYOKUN AMBASSADOR ACADEMY, OYO STATE F 15 18 3 21 774 TIJANI BALQEES JOLADE BRAIN POINT COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 20 1 21 775 ABDULWAHEED QODRI OPEYEMI TA`WUNU SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 20 1 21 776 BAMIGBAYAN ASHIAT DOLAMU KELANI COLLEGE, SCHOOL, ISEYIN F 15 20 1 21 777 MOSHOOD WALIYAT GBORO MUSLIM COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 17 20 1 21 778 OLOFINTUYI BLESSING OLUWASEYI CHRIST THE KING CATHOLIC COLLEGE M 16 20 1 21 779 ALAWIYE ABEEBULLAHI GBORO MUSLIM COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 18 20 1 21 780 FATUNBI IKMAT OPEYEMI ISMOG COMM, GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 18 3 21 781 ADEYEMO KABIRU OFIKI GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 18 20 1 21 782 ENYI BLESSING HANNAH COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 20 1 21 783 KAREEM OLANREWAJU SPLENDID COLLEGE, IBADAN M 15 20 0 20 784 ADEBOWALE ADEPEJU OGBOMOSO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 20 0 20 785 ADERINTO MICHAEL TEMPLE INTL. BAPTIST ACADEMY, OYO STATE M 15 20 0 20 786 WAHAB NAJEEM COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 20 0 20 787 ASHIM HANEEFAH OPEYEMI ANNUR HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 18 2 20 788 UZOCHUKWU CHIBUZO SOMADINA BRIGHT VILLE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 20 0 20 789 ADEKOLA KARIMAT ADEBISI BRIGHT VILLE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 20 0 20 790 ADEBAYO ADETOKUNBO OLUMIDE HEIGHTS SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 20 0 20 791 AYUBA OPEYEMI ZION MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 18 20 0 20 792 BAMIDELE OLUWATOBI MOSES TWOSEM COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 20 0 20 793 AKINLABI TIMOTHY DIVINE FAVOUR COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 17 20 0 20 794 RAUF ABIBAT NURUDEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 18 2 20 795 TAIWO EMMANUEL TEMITAYO AYEGUN BAPTIST COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 18 2 20 796 OLUGBADE FOLUKE R FIRST BAPTIST COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 18 2 20 797 OYEYEMI CHRISTIANA ODUNOLA REG COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 18 2 20 798 OLAWALE RACHAEL YETUNDE DE GREAT ROYAL SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 0 20 799 OKEWOLE OMONIKE DORCAS DE GREAT ROYAL SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 20 0 20 800 OKE JEMILAT AJOKE MUSLIM COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 17 20 0 20 801 OJO ROSELINE ADEOLA BAPTIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 0 20 802 ADEBAYO ADEOYE DAVID CGS ORIOKE OGBOMOSO, OYO STATE M 18 16 4 20 803 OGUNLADE JULIUS IDI ARABA COMM. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 20 0 20 804 OLAYIMIKA BLESSING EMMA IDI ARABA COMM. HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 18 2 20 805 ADEBISI DEBORAH O PRAISE CHAPEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 18 2 20 806 NIHINLOLA OLUWAMAYOWA E CAC GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 20 0 20 807 OKUNOLA BASIT OLATUNDE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 20 0 20 808 ADENIRAN IDRIS CRESCENT HEIGHTS SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 16 4 20 809 AJILA MUSTAPHA OLIVET BAPTIST HEIGHTS SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 16 4 20 810 OJEKUNLE OLUWASETEMI ST FRANCIS COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 18 2 20 811 AYEGBOYIN ISMAIL AYO M 16 12 8 20 812 ADEYEMO ODUNOLA METHODIST SEC. SCHOOLM, OYO STATE F 16 18 2 20 813 OYENIRAN ABDULLAHI AUD GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 18 2 20 814 MAKINDE AYODELE SUNDAY METHODIST SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 16 4 20 815 MORAKINYO EMMANUEL SEYI ST THOMAS CATHOLIC COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 12 8 20 816 ADELEKE AANU CHRIST GRAMMAR SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 17 20 0 20 817 OLUWATOBI OYELOWO CHRIST GRAMMAR SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 17 20 0 20 818 ADEDOKUN BARAKAT COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 20 0 20 819 WAHAB WAHEED ADEWUMI OKERE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 20 0 20 820 HAMMED IBRAHEEM ANSARUDDEEN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 20 0 20 821 BUKOLA ADEJUMOBI EMMANUEL OKERE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE 18 20 0 20 822 ALAKA AZIZAT OPEYEMI MUSLIM SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 18 2 20 823 AZEEZ IKIMAT EKUNLE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 18 2 20 824 ALARAPE ABDUL WARITH EKUNLE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 20 0 20 825 ADERIBIGBE MATTHEW OLUWASEUN UNIQUE COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 18 2 20 826 IPADEOLA SULIAT ADENIKE EKUNLE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 17 18 2 20 827 OGUNLEKE FESTUS ABIODUN ANSARUDDEEN SEC. SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 16 4 20 828 ADEMOLA AKANBI ASEYIN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 20 0 20 829 AJELEYE DAMILARE FAITH SCHOOL AND COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 16 4 20 830 MURAIYA TOHEEB TIMILEYIN HELPLINE COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 20 0 20 831 OLADEJO ABUBAKRY ISLAMIC DAY SEC SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 20 0 20 832 OLUWASOLA TUNMISE ISALE OYO COMMUNITY SCHOOL , OYO STATE M 20 0 20 833 ADIDATU AKEEM AWE HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 18 2 20 834 OJELABI OJELOLA SUNDAY BAPTIST ACADEMY AWE, OYO STATE M 14 16 4 20 835 AKINTOYE VICTORIA AJOKE COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 20 0 20 836 AKANDE BARAKAT MOTAD HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 0 20 837 OSOSANYA FAITH COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 0 20 838 AMUSAN EMMANUEL COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 14 20 0 20 839 ABDULGANIY TOHEEB RIDWANLAHI COMP COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 17 20 0 20 840 OLAKUNLE TOHEEB COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 20 0 20 841 GBEREJAYE SULAIMON ALHAYYU MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 20 0 20 842 2OMIKUNLE OLUFUNMILAYO E TOGEM VICTORY COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 16 16 4 20 843 OLA DAMILOLA MARY MOUNT SINAI COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 18 2 20 844 MUTHAIR NAFISAT ZUMURATUL HUJAJ COMP. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 14 20 0 20 845 ADEBISI SAMSON COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 20 0 20 846 AROWOTELE JOY GGBC M 13 20 0 20 847 KAYODE EUNICE OLUWABUNMI GEORGE GREEN BAPTIST COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 18 2 20 848 OGUNSOLA JOHN EVERGREEN COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 20 0 20 849 ONIKEPO SHUAIB COMM. SEC SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 18 2 20 850 EMIOLA BUSAYO OLA DAVID COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 16 4 20 851 AKANJI AMEENAT IDI ITO HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 20 0 20 852 OKANLAWON OLUWATOBI PETER BASHORUN OGUNMOLA HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 18 2 20 853 JOSEPH SUNDAY MATTHEW IBUKUNOLU MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 18 20 0 20 854 ADEOYE MUHEES IFEOLUWA IBUKUNOLU MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 18 20 0 20 855 OLADELE TOBI DAVID ADELAGUN MEM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 20 0 20 856 AJEIGBE MUTIU ABIOLA NYBROSIS COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 20 0 20 857 OJO ATIOYEBI ANDREW UMCA SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 20 0 20 858 ADEBAYO MARIAM ADEYINKA ST ANNES COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 20 0 20 859 EHINMITAN OLUWATOYIN ST ANNES COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 20 0 20 860 ABDULSALAM KHASIATA FOLASHADE PERISCOPE COLLEGE, IBADAN F 14 20 0 20 861 ADEDEJI ADEOLA AYOBAMI ICRETI MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 20 0 20 862 OLAJIDE CAROLINE T MARIANNE COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 20 0 20 863 OLAIYA FEYINTOLAOLUWA E AFRICAN CHURCH GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 0 20 864 AJIBOSIN YETUNDE MODUPE IMG GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IBADAN F 16 20 0 20 865 OSHO TOLUWANIMI STEPHEN SUNDORA COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 20 0 20 866 OYEDIRAN YETUNDE NASRAT AYZ GROUP OF SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 20 0 20 867 OMOOBA OLAKUNLE JOHN NESAM MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 18 2 20 868 SOLIU KHADIJAT OMONIYIN MAKU GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 0 20 869 RASAK WAREEZ ADEYEMI NAWARUDDEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 20 0 20 870 FASASI MUBARAQ ADEKUNLE IGBOHO MORE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 15 20 0 20 871 BALOGUN MARIAM YEJIDE GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 15 20 0 20 872 OLADEJI PHILLIP TIMILEYIN BEACON TOTAL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 14 20 0 20 873 ALAUSA RIDWAN METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 16 20 0 20 874 CHINYERE PRECIOUS ALEN WONDERFUL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 20 0 20 875 AKINLOYE ABIODUN WUMI ARMY BARRACK GRAMM. SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 17 20 0 20 876 ARIYO ISRAEL OLUWABUKUNMI KINGDOM INTL., OYO STATE M 15 20 0 20 877 ALABI ADEBOWALE SUNDORA COLLEGE, IBADAN, OYO STATE M 15 14 6 20 878 AKOMOLAFE TOMIWA ST THERESA COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 15 20 0 20 879 OLATUNJI OLUWADOYINSOLA EMERALD LAUREL COMP. COLLEGE, OYO STATE F 14 20 0 20 880 AGBOLUAJE ADEYEMI ECWA MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 15 20 0 20 881 ADEDIRAN TUNDE ABIODUN BIOKU GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 882 OLUSOLA ADEWALE SEGUN LASOGBA HIGH SCHOL M 17 20 0 20 883 OLADEJI BOLU ADERONKE IBEREKODO HIGH SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20 884 OLUGBEMI MOYOSOLUWA ACHIEVERS HIGH SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 885 HASSAN HAFSAT OROGUN GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 886 ADELEKE KOREDE QUADIR BAPTIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL, I.B. M 15 20 0 20 887 TONADE SHOLA JOHN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20 888 AGBOLUAJE ZAINAB OMOWUMI BLUERIBBON MEMORIAL COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20 889 EMEH CHIBUZO KELVIN JOFIA MODEL COLLEGE M 15 18 2 20 890 OLAOKE GRACE ROYAL GEMS HIGH SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20 891 UCHE ISEH GRANVILLE GOMAL BAPTIST COLLEGE M 16 16 4 20 892 ADEGBIOYE SALOM OLUWASEUN BAPTIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL, NAWA F 17 20 0 20 893 BABARINDE OLUWAPONMILE V. KING OF KINGS BAPTIST COLLEGE F 17 18 2 20 894 OLANIYI LATIFAT BABS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 17 18 2 20 895 ADEGOKE OLUWASEYI FUNMI METHODIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20 896 ADEYINKA TESLIM METHODIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20 897 AYINLA OLAITAN OLA K'S GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 15 18 2 20 898 OGUNFOLAJU OLAYINKA ROYAL PEOPLE GROUP OF SCHOOL M 17 19 0 19 899 LUKMAN MORUFAT OMOTOLA PRIME COLLEGE F 16 16 3 19 900 ADEYEMI TOLUWANIMI MERCY MONATAN HIGH SCHOOL F 16 3 19 901 ABIOLA AANUOLUWAPO ULTIMATE STANDARD COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 17 18 1 19 902 TAJUDEEN KAUTHAR ARAMIDE AL-ILMU COMPREHENSIVE F 15 16 3 19 903 SARUMI MUSTAPHA OLANREWAJU IFESOWAPO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 1 19 904 ADEOYA TIMILEHIN ACHIEVERS HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 1 19 905 BALOGUN FESTUS MONATAN HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 1 19 906 OWOLABI OLALEKAN OBAAKINBIYI HIGH SCHOOL M 18 16 3 19 907 AKINWANDE IDOWU EMMANUEL TOSEM VICTORY COLLEGE M 17 18 1 19 908 TITILADUNAYO GRACE GOD'S BLESSING COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 14 18 1 19 909 SULAIMAN AISHAT GEORGEAN DUKE COLLEGE 14 16 3 19 910 ADEGOKE ADEDOYIN IGBO ORA HIGH SCHOOL F 15 16 3 19 911 OLANIYI ISMAIL ABIODUN ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 16 3 19 912 ODEBODE GRACE OLUWASEUN JOSABIG HIGH SCHOOL F 15 18 1 19 913 JIMOH NAFISAT COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 3 19 914 ADEYEMI GBOLAHAN GOODNEWS ATANDA NEIGHBOURHOOD PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 5 19 915 ODOFIN OLUWATIMILEHIN ST. CATHERINE'S COLLEGE F 14 18 1 19 916 IBRAEEM KAZEEM AYINDE TAPA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 18 18 1 19 917 AYANDEPO VICTOR ADENIYI BAPTIST MODEL HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 1 19 918 AFON ABRAHAM ADESANYA KING OF KINGS BAPTIST COLLEGE M 15 18 1 19 919 OLAOYE OMODOLAPO COMFORT RIGHT CHOICE COLLEGE F 14 16 3 19 920 AKINWANDE SUNDAY EMMANUEL ESO COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 16 18 1 19 921 AKINYEMI OBAFEMI BABS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 18 16 3 19 922 JAYEOLA MOSHOOD ABIOLA BEST BRAIN COLLEGE 18 1 19 923 ABDULSALAMAD KAMALDEEN ASSABBAQ COLLEGE M 17 18 1 19 924 OMIDIJI HIKIMOTOMI FUNKE AANU OLU COLLEGE F 14 18 1 19 925 ADEGOKE ADETOLA ALL SOULS HIGH SCHOOL F 16 18 1 19 926 ADEDIRAN IYANUOLUWA RAG COLLEGE F 15 14 5 19 927 LAWAL ROFIAT NURUDEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 18 1 19 928 OJELADE DAMILOLA OGBOMOSO HIGH SCHOOL M 16 16 3 19 929 OLUSOLA ELIJAH OLUWATOYIN PRAISE CHAPEL COLLEGE M 16 14 5 19 930 OLANIRAN GRACE MAYOWA CARETAKER COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 15 18 1 19 931 KILANI MONSURAT TITILOPE ISEMILE GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 18 1 19 932 ADEYEMI SOPHIA TEMIDAYO F. G. G. C. OYO F 14 18 1 19 933 DHIRIRULLAHI YESIRAT ADS COLLEGE F 16 18 1 19 934 ADEJUMOBI MICHAEL BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 1 19 935 FOLAWIYO TAJUDEEN A. ANSER RU DEEN COLLEGE M 18 14 5 19 936 AZEEZ QUADRI ADS COLLEGE M 17 16 3 19 937 LASISI MAHADI COMMUNITY HIGH SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 18 1 19 938 SALAMI FODILULAHI A. ADEGOKE COLLEGE M 15 18 1 19 939 SIKIRU ANIFAT OKERE SECONDARY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 18 18 1 19 940 ALLIN AMINAT ZION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 18 18 1 19 941 OBIDELE JOSHUA MUYIWA OLABIYI INTERNATIONAL M 19 18 1 19 942 ONI ENIOLA PRISCILLIA DISTINT JUBILEE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 14 14 5 19 943 ADEDOKUN MOTUNRAYO EVELYN BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL F 14 16 3 19 944 IBRAHIM ZAMAI GRACE BAPTIST (PRIVATE) COMP. F 16 18 0 18 945 OYELADE ABOSEDE DAMILOLA TEWURE GRAMMAR SCH. F 17 18 0 18 946 AMUSA KUDIRAT LAGBEDU ORILE F 15 18 0 18 947 ABDULGANNIY MUTIAT DURBAR GRAMMAR SCH. F 16 18 0 18 948 TAIWO ABOSEDE AGNES AVE MARIA CATHOLIC GIRL' F S 18 0 18 949 HAMZAT TAIWO ALAAFIN HIGH SCHOOL, OYO F 17 18 0 18 950 ZUBAIR A. OLANIYI CRESCENT HEIGHTS OYO M 15 18 0 18 951 SHITTU ODUNAYO ILORA BAPTIST GRAMMAR SCH. F 15 18 0 18 952 LADIGBOLU RASAQ ADEYANJU ISALE OYO COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 18 18 0 18 953 AJIBIKE MARIAM OMOWUMI ST. BERNARDINES' GIRLS GRAMMAR SCH. F 15 18 0 18 954 ADERINTO ADENIKE GRACE ST. BERNARDINES' GIRLS GRAMMAR SCH. F 15 18 0 18 955 OLAGOKE TORIOLA CECILIA GEGUN HIGH SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 956 OLUOKUNAKE EMADETOMIWA REHOBOTH COLLEGE, ISEYIN M 15 18 0 18 957 MUDATHIRI MORYAM TITILOPE NAFIU COLLEGE F 16 18 0 18 958 OLADOKUN YUSUF COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 959 ADETUNJI NAFISAT GBORO MUSLIM COLLEGE, SAKI F 17 18 0 18 960 DEBORAH GBADEGESIN ABIDEMI AWOYEMI COMMERCIAL HIGH SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 961 GBADEGESIN SULIAT ST. THOMAS CATHOLIC COLLEGE F 15 16 2 18 962 SHITTU SHUAIB ABOLADE ANSARUDEEN SOCIETY GRAM. SCH. M 14 18 0 18 963 BADMUS KABIRAT AYANFUNMI ANSARUDEEN SOCIETY GRAM. SCH. F 16 18 0 18 964 SALAMI ROFIAT ABISOLA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 17 18 0 18 965 SOLIU FATAI ALALUKIMBA ACADEMY M 16 18 0 18 966 AJANI JEREMIAH ADEWALE IREPODUN COMMUNITY M 15 18 0 18 967 SALAUDEEN AMINAT OMOLARA OKE OGUN OGBINTE COMM GRAM F 17 18 0 18 968 OLATUNJI IDOWU OLAWALE PROGRESSIVE SECONDARY GRAMMAR SCH. M 16 18 0 18 969 NASIRUDEEN LATEEF IRAWO MUSLIM GRAMMAR SCH. M 17 16 2 18 970 OGUNTOLA PELUMI O. KINGS INT'L COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18 971 DAUD ROQEEB ADEMOLA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 0 18 972 ABDULWASIU ABDULWARITH MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 18 0 18 973 ADEJUMOBI AYOMIDE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 974 OLAEWE C. AKINADE ROYAL DIADEM COLLEGE M 18 18 0 18 975 FALADE RAHEEMOT ROYAL DIADEM COLLEGE F 18 18 0 18 976 AHMMED TOHEEB BODE THOMAS MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCH. M 18 0 18 977 FATAI ARAFAT MUSLM GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 16 2 18 978 OKETOLA OMOWUMI GRACE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCH. F 15 16 2 18 979 OJUEWE CHRISTIANAH BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, SAKI F 16 14 4 18 980 AYODELE SAMUEL COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 981 OLADEJI ZAINAB OJUOLAPE ISLAMIC GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 17 18 0 18 982 HAMMED FATIMOH MUSLIM GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 983 ADENIJI YUSUF ADEWALE COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 18 18 0 18 984 ODUOLAAYODEJI CARITAS INT'L SCH. M 16 14 4 18 985 ADEDEJI OLANREWAJU THEUT MOST COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 986 ALABI ADURAYEMI CHRISTIANA BIBIIRE COMP. COLLEGE F 15 14 4 18 987 ADELEKE MARIAM PEACE COLLEGE F 16 14 4 18 988 SALAUDEEN MUTIU ZUMURATUL HUJA COMMUNITY SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 989 ADEKUNLE TEMITOPE SIGN SAND WONDERS HIGH SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 990 OLADOYIN IKIMAT ADERONKE COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 14 4 18 991 AJIBOLA OLAOLUWA KOLAWOLE UMCA SECONDARY GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 992 OLURINDE KEHINDE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 4 18 993 DAREBUSAYO ELIZABETH TIMELI GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 13 18 0 18 994 AKINADE OLUWADAMILARE JACOB ALAPATA ONIREKE COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 995 OLORUNDARE OLAMIDE JAMES SHILOH HIGH SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 996 AMIDU RAMAT MOSLEM GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 997 HAMMED DAMILOLA MOSLEM GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 998 SHITTU AMINAT ZUMURATUL HUJA COMMUNITY SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 999 ISAIAH EDITH CHRIST HIGH SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 1000 SALAWU OLAYEMI ROYAL PLATFORM COLLEGE M 16 18 0 18 1001 OLANIYI TAOFEEQ AYOMIDE IFESOWAPO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 1002 AYANSOLA DOLAPO ST. LOUIS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 1003 BELLO ROHEEMOTO JUMOKE ST. LOUIS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18 1004 ADEPOJU ISREAL CHESHIRE HIGH SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 1005 KOLADE MONSURAT APATA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYO STATE F 16 18 0 18 1006 ODEBOYE TOHEEB METHODIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 1007 AMEEN BASHIR AYIKI BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 1008 ODEKUNLE BENJAMIN TUNDE C&S MODEL COLLEGE, OYO STATE M 16 18 0 18 1009 LAWAL ADEDAYO ADIFASE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1010 FAREMI ADEOLA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 14 4 18 1011 BELLO MARIAM ADE ROYAL COMP. COLLEGE F 13 18 0 18 1012 AKINPELU BUHARI AYODEJI LANFAMS ADVANCE COLLEGE M 15 10 8 18 1013 BASHIRU ABUBAKAR S ST GABRIELS COMM. SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 1014 OSIGHE JOHN KENNEDY SUNSHINE INTL. SCHOOL M 16 16 2 18 1015 BAMIDELE MARIAM OASIS INTL. HIGH SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 1016 HASSAN ADEMOLA SPLENDID COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 1017 ADISA MUHYDEEN EYINNI HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1018 BONUOLA MUSTAPHA PROGRESSIVE ISLAM & ARABIC COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 1019 HASSAN AISHAT MOSUNMOLA CELESTIAL CHURCH OF CHRIST HIGH SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 1020 BAMIGBOYE TITILAYO ST MICHAEL ANGLICAN SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 1021 UWAKWE PURICHE SOARING HEIGHTS ACADEMY F 14 18 0 18 1022 MAJAYOMI RODIYAT BISOLA NUD GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 1023 OKANLAWON HASSANAT OMOLARA IGANGAN HIGH SCHOOL F 17 18 0 18 1024 WAHAB IKIMOT ADEWUNMI LANLATE HIGH SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 1025 OSENI LUQMAN A MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL, OYO STATE M 17 18 0 18 1026 MUFUTAU AMINAT IFELODUN GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 17 18 0 18 1027 ADENIJI ZACHEUS OLUWATOBI SHINNING STARS MODEL COLLEGE M 16 18 0 18 1028 ADEJUYIGBE ELIZABETH ELEYELE SEC. SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18 1029 USMAN SANNI ELEYELE SEC. SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 1030 ABIODUN SAMUEL OLAWALE MARIANNE COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18 1031 MUSA GANIYAT COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 1032 JEGEDE TEMITAYO KEZIAH UNITED MISSIONARY COM. COLLEGE F 15 18 0 18 1033 OWOADE STEPHEN AUNTY AYO COMP. COLLEGE M 16 18 0 18 1034 BELLO OYINDA ISLAMIAT AYZ GROUP OF SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 1035 OLAJOLO ADEYEMI PRINCESS BAPTIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 1036 IFEANYI CHUKWU DORIS COMM. HIGH SCHOOL F 17 18 0 18 1037 OLANIYAN AWWAL OMOTOSHO IGBOHO MORE GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 1038 BENJAMIN JOSEPH BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 18 18 0 18 1039 DAVID DANIEL TIMILEHIN VICTOR GROUP OF SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1040 BELLO SULAIMON CSS OLAOGUN IBADAN M 16 16 2 18 1041 OLABIYI MAGRET ADEBUNMI ANSARUDDEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 1042 AKINTAYO WAHAB BABATUNDE IGBOORA GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 1043 GBADAMOSI SODEEQ JOFIA MODEL COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 1044 ENYI LASISI IREOLUWA WONDERFUL COLLEGE F 13 18 0 18 1045 AKANDE OLUWAKEMI GEORGE AND DUKE INTL. COLLEGE F 15 18 0 18 1046 ABOLAJI AZEEZ ST JOHN SEC SCHOOL M 6 18 0 18 1047 JIMOH MARIAM FOLAKE LANFAMS ADVANCE COLLEGE F 15 18 0 18 1048 AZEEZ BARAKAT OLUYOLE EXTENSION F 16 18 0 18 1049 AJADI NAFISAT OLAIATN OKE ADO HIGH SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 1050 GBOLAHAN ABIDEEN AYINDE OGBOJA GRAM. SCHOOL M 18 0 18 1051 OJEDIRAN JOHN APODE HIGH SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 1052 TAIWO HASSAN AKANJI LASOGBA HIGH SCHOL M 16 18 0 18 1053 ONILEAJA DANIEL OLUMIDE LASOGBA HIGH SCHOL M 18 18 0 18 1054 DIKEOLA NURUDEEN OMOLADE ANGELS HEIGHTS COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 1055 ADENRELE SOLIAT ABOSEDE OGBOJA GRAM. SCHOOL F 16 16 2 18 1056 ABIONA DAMILOLA METHODIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 1057 OMISORE RAPHAEL OREOLUWA SOLAD MODEL COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18 1058 ODUOLA BOLAJOKO JEMIMAH MAVERICK COLLEGE, IBADAN F 15 16 2 18 1059 SUNDAY AYOADE ADEMOLA OBA AKINYELE HIGH SCHOOL M 16 14 4 18 1060 OKELEYE ABDUL BASIT IRESAADU HIGH SCHOOL M 16 2 18 1061 BUKUNMI ADEYINKA TAYO AYADA COMM GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 19 18 0 18 1062 KILANI HAMMED AYOBAMI AITCH AMERICAN MODEL SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1063 OLUOKUN OMOWUMI MARY TOPBRAINS COMP COLLEGE F 16 16 2 18 1064 AIKU BISOLA ADEROPO COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 17 18 0 18 1065 ABDULRAHMAN SODIQ OLAMIDE ANNUR MODEL SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18 1066 AKINRINADE OLABISI TOPBRAINS COMP COLLEGE F 15 18 0 18 1067 OYEWO AYOMIDE SOLOMON STRAIGHT WAY TO SUCCESS COLLEGE 18 0 18 1068 OKEWUYI HALLELUYAH TEMPLE BAPTIST ACADEMY M 16 18 0 18 1069 AKINLOYE FIYINFOLUWA ANCHOR HIGH SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18 1070 MUHAMMED SAIDAT AROJE ABAA COMM HIGH SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 1071 AJAGBE PELUMI SARAH GLORIA COLLEGE F 16 18 0 18 1072 EMIOLA OLUWAFEMI COMMUNITY HIGH SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18 1073 OJUOLAPE ARIMIYAH ISLAMIC DAY SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18 1074 ADEBAYO TAIWO COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 18 18 0 18 1075 OLANIRAN CHRISTIANA THE APOSTOLIC CHRUCH GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18 1076 OYEGBOLA TO